No hay productos en el carrito.

$0.00 0

Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championships

10/9/21 / Skyhoundz Classic / Coolidge Park

10/5/21 / DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance / Camp Jordan

Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championships

10/9/21 / Skyhoundz Classic / Coolidge Park

10/5/21 / DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance / Camp Jordan

2019 Xtreme Distance Results (listed in reverse order)

Please Note: Items with a “*” after placement designate Qualified, items with a “+” after placement audited the competition.

2019 Xtreme Distance Results

2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lucas Croft & Sailor192.2XQ-MCP Advanced
2Paul Agnew & Ra'z191.8XQ-MCP Advanced
3Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning186.8XQ-MCP Advanced
4Frank Montgomery & Jagger152.5XQ-MCP Basic
5Dean Shavit & Billie Jean147.4XQ-MCP Basic
6Bryan Smith & Eevie145.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Jairo Aldemar Pinilla Pedraza & Jazz140.7XQ-MCP Basic
8Lucas Croft & Belle130.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Tony Kelso & Ace112.0
10Mark Reinhold & Shiner99.5
11Preston Dean & Keno0.0
11Gordon Cheung & Vengeance0.0

2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Floss205.8XQ-WCP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Flo185.3XQ-WCP Elite
3Kirby McIlveen & Sora174.8XQ-WCP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Karma158.1XQ-WCP Expert
5Barbara Reinhold & Rue155.2XQ-WCP Expert
6Barbara Reinhold & Salty151.6XQ-WCP Expert
7Jessica Wackerman & Piper143.9XQ-WCP Advanced
8Barbara Reinhold & Whip136.6XQ-WCP Advanced
9Lori Siddons & Mercy131.3XQ-WCP Advanced
10Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro130.9XQ-WCP Advanced
11Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter126.6XQ-WCP Advanced
12Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton126.5XQ-WCP Advanced
13Jessica Wackerman & Sailor123.7XQ-WCP Advanced
14Criss Brown & Riot123.5XQ-WCP Advanced
15Danielle Etzel & Jura104.1XQ-WCP Basic
16Jenelle Miller & Enzo0.0

2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Preston Dean & Keno230.1XQ-MLP Elite
2Preston Dean & Force222.2XQ-MLP Elite
3Jairo Aldemar Pinilla Pedraza & Jazz198.4XQ-MLP Expert
4Gordon Cheung & Vengeance169.2XQ-MLP Advanced
5Tony Kelso & Ace167.2XQ-MLP Advanced
6Paul Agnew & Ra'z164.8XQ-MLP Advanced
7Dean Werts & Limit164.6XQ-MLP Advanced
8Albert Testar & Tanner129.6XQ-MLP Basic
9Chris Carr & Quiz128.8XQ-MLP Basic
10Mark Reinhold & Shiner0.0
10Albert Testar & Chester0.0

2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Floss188.7XQ-WLP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Swing186.4XQ-WLP Elite
3Barbara Reinhold & Happy177.6XQ-WLP Expert
4Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q145.0XQ-WLP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Vengeance142.6XQ-WLP Expert
6Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro133.1XQ-WLP Expert
7Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo131.1XQ-WLP Expert
8Jessica Wackerman & Piper126.0XQ-WLP Expert
9Madisyn Bracey & Icee125.0XQ-WLP Expert
10Barbara Reinhold & Salty123.5XQ-WLP Expert
11Criss Brown & Riot113.7XQ-WLP Advanced
12Louise Andrews & Fiz94.0XQ-WLP Advanced
13Jessica Wackerman & Sailor0.0
13Barbara Reinhold & Whip0.0
13Lori Siddons & Karma0.0

2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Terry Cole & Percy Jackson205.8XQ-MM Elite
2Dean Werts & Siri196.5XQ-MM Elite
3Jeff Hill & Key174.8XQ-MM Elite
4Chris Carr & Payton161.0XQ-MM Elite
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet150.8XQ-MM Elite
6Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu135.7XQ-MM Elite
7Bob Bradley & Wynn135.5XQ-MM Elite
8Eliko Cohen & Bagheera131.8XQ-MM Elite
9Tom Schultz & Muffin0.0
9Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby0.0
9Albert Testar & Chester0.0

2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Blink192.0XQ-WM Elite
2Kirby McIlveen & Key178.5XQ-WM Elite
3Barbara Reinhold & Whip164.5XQ-WM Elite
4Jenelle Miller & Bongo155.5XQ-WM Elite
5Barbara Reinhold & Rue140.0XQ-WM Elite
6Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton135.3XQ-WM Elite
7Melissa Petersen & Canyon130.3XQ-WM Elite
8Madisyn Bracey & Percy Jackson112.2XQ-WM Elite
9Criss Brown & Bentley109.3XQ-WM Elite
10Donna Bradley & Wynn107.9XQ-WM Elite
11Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby103.2XQ-WM Elite
12Louise Andrews & Blink99.2XQ-WM Elite
13Criss Brown & Chester0.0
13Deneane Hart & Mars0.0
13Criss Brown & Bill Boy Blue0.0

2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Preston Dean & Keno231.6XQ-MUP Expert
2Preston Dean & Limit227.2XQ-MUP Expert
3Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning187.4XQ-MUP Advanced
4Preston Dean & Force183.2XQ-MUP Advanced
5Dean Shavit & Billie Jean176.2XQ-MUP Basic
6Mark Reinhold & Happy176.0XQ-MUP Basic
7Chris Carr & Payton175.8XQ-MUP Basic
8Lucas Croft & Sailor173.0XQ-MUP Basic
9Gordon Cheung & Vengeance171.2XQ-MUP Basic
10Juan Carlos Ortiz B Arreto & Kandela170.4XQ-MUP Basic
11Bryan Smith & Eevie150.5XQ-MUP Basic
12Albert Testar & Tanner148.1XQ-MUP Basic
13Gordon Cheung & Anastasia147.8XQ-MUP Basic
14Dennis LaPoma & Piper0.0
14Bob Bradley & Jack0.0

2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Flo208.3XQ-WUP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Floss180.3XQ-WUP Elite
3Barbara Reinhold & Whip180.2XQ-WUP Elite
4Barbara Reinhold & Salty169.6XQ-WUP Expert
5Jenelle Miller & Swing168.2XQ-WUP Expert
6Barbara Reinhold & Rue167.4XQ-WUP Expert
7Kirby McIlveen & Sora166.2XQ-WUP Expert
8Barbara Reinhold & Happy162.9XQ-WUP Expert
9Lori Siddons & Karma138.9XQ-WUP Advanced
10Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro131.3XQ-WUP Advanced
11Lori Siddons & Anastasia128.2XQ-WUP Advanced
12Melissa Petersen & The Mouse126.4XQ-WUP Advanced
13Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz124.4XQ-WUP Advanced
14Danielle Etzel & Jura118.7XQ-WUP Basic
15Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q117.9XQ-WUP Basic
16Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo99.3

2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Red242.9XQ-MCP Expert
2*Gary Duke & Moss233.3XQ-MCP Expert
3*Preston Dean & Keno223.2XQ-MCP Expert
4*Gary Duke & Eurie220.7XQ-MCP Expert
5*Gary Duke & Chartreuse216.1XQ-MCP Expert
6*Paul Agnew & Ra'z206.0XQ-MCP Advanced
7Preston Dean & Force197.8XQ-MCP Advanced
7Gordon Cheung & Anastasia195.0XQ-MCP Advanced
7Gordon Cheung & Thunder183.8XQ-MCP Advanced
7Darron Barrus & The Goon176.8XQ-MCP Basic
7Albert Testar & Darci-Lynn169.2XQ-MCP Basic
7Dennis LaPoma & Piper139.3XQ-MCP Basic
7Albert Testar & Tanner121.6XQ-MCP Basic
7Christopher Brownlee & Amelia Airheart0.0
7Mark Reinhold & Happy0.0
7Darron Barrus & The Machine0.0

2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Enzo183.3XQ-WCP Elite
2*Jenelle Miller & Floss165.7XQ-WCP Expert
3*Kirby McIlveen & Sora141.7XQ-WCP Advanced
4*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro138.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5*Barbara Reinhold & Whip133.5XQ-WCP Advanced
6*Lori Siddons & Karma132.9XQ-WCP Advanced
7Lori Siddons & Anastasia126.8XQ-WCP Advanced
8Lori Siddons & Vengeance124.7XQ-WCP Advanced
9Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart109.8XQ-WCP Basic
10Eva Muenker & Gusto107.7XQ-WCP Basic
11Madisyn Bracey & Icee104.8XQ-WCP Basic
12Louise Andrews & Blink99.3XQ-WCP Basic
13Eva Muenker & Pilar75.5
14Louise Andrews & Fiz0.0

2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Preston Dean & Force252.8XQ-MLP Elite
2*Gary Duke & Red248.7XQ-MLP Elite
3*Gary Duke & Chartreuse235.5XQ-MLP Elite
4*Preston Dean & Keno212.2XQ-MLP Elite
5*Dean Werts & Limit209.4XQ-MLP Expert
6*Gary Duke & Moss203.2XQ-MLP Expert
7Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning184.7XQ-MLP Expert
8Lucas Croft & Sailor183.5XQ-MLP Expert
9Terry Cole & Percy Jackson178.4XQ-MLP Advanced
10Albert Testar & Riot176.7XQ-MLP Advanced
11Dennis LaPoma & Piper175.1XQ-MLP Advanced
12Gordon Cheung & Anastasia173.1XQ-MLP Advanced
13Gordon Cheung & Justice166.3XQ-MLP Advanced
14Gordon Cheung & Karma158.5XQ-MLP Advanced
15Frank Montgomery & Jagger152.6XQ-MLP Advanced
16Albert Testar & Darci-Lynn130.5XQ-MLP Basic
17Gary Duke & Whiplash0.0
17Gordon Cheung & Thunder0.0
17Christopher Brownlee & Amelia Airheart0.0
17Darron Barrus & The Machine0.0
17Dean Shavit & Billie Jean0.0
17Darron Barrus & The Goon0.0
17Dennis LaPoma & Cooper0.0
17Lucas Croft & Belle0.0

2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Happy163.5XQ-WLP Expert
2*Lori Siddons & Justice157.3XQ-WLP Expert
3*Jenelle Miller & Floss152.3XQ-WLP Expert
4*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro145.3XQ-WLP Expert
5*Louise Andrews & Fiz110.4XQ-WLP Advanced
6*Madisyn Bracey & Icee105.4XQ-WLP Advanced
7Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart86.3XQ-WLP Basic
8Criss Brown & Chester84.9XQ-WLP Basic
9Lori Siddons & Anastasia0.0
9Barbara Reinhold & Dibs0.0
9Louise Andrews & Blink0.0
9Jenelle Miller & Flo0.0
9Barbara Reinhold & Rue0.0

2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Siri155.7XQ-MM Elite
2*Jeff Hill & Key124.7XQ-MM Elite
3*Eliko Cohen & Bagheera115.0XQ-MM Expert
4*Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu82.3

2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Rue144.4XQ-WM Elite
2*Kirby McIlveen & Key124.3XQ-WM Elite
3*Madisyn Bracey & Percy Jackson123.4XQ-WM Elite
4*Criss Brown & Chester114.2XQ-WM Elite
5Jenelle Miller & Sprocket0.0

2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Preston Dean & Keno255.6XQ-MUP Expert
2*Preston Dean & Force240.4XQ-MUP Expert
3*Gary Duke & Moss215.2XQ-MUP Expert
4+Darron Barrus & The Goon215.1XQ-MUP Expert
5*Preston Dean & Limit199.3XQ-MUP Advanced
6*Gordon Cheung & Anastasia196.1XQ-MUP Advanced
7*Albert Testar & Tanner187.9XQ-MUP Advanced
8Paul Agnew & Ra'z178.6XQ-MUP Basic
9Albert Testar & Darci-Lynn169.1XQ-MUP Basic
10Lucas Croft & Belle164.5XQ-MUP Basic
11Gordon Cheung & Thunder0.0
11+Darron Barrus & The Machine0.0
11Dennis LaPoma & Cooper0.0

2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Flo190.6XQ-WUP Elite
2*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro172.1XQ-WUP Expert
3*Barbara Reinhold & Dibs164.7XQ-WUP Expert
4*Kirby McIlveen & Sora145.5XQ-WUP Advanced
5*Lori Siddons & Anastasia144.5XQ-WUP Advanced
6*Lori Siddons & Karma141.0XQ-WUP Advanced
7Eva Muenker & Gusto137.5XQ-WUP Advanced
8Louise Andrews & Fiz108.7XQ-WUP Basic
9Eva Muenker & Pilar101.2
10Melissa Petersen & Dumas0.0
10Madisyn Bracey & Icee0.0

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lucas Croft & Sailor201.5XQ-MCP Advanced
2Paul Agnew & Ra'z194.4XQ-MCP Advanced

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wackerman & Piper183.3XQ-WCP Elite
2Jessica Wackerman & Stevie148.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Donna Bradley & Jack144.3XQ-WCP Advanced
4Candice Baugher & Fiore93.0XQ-WCP Basic

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Paul Agnew & Ra'z211.0XQ-MLP Elite
2Lucas Croft & Sailor180.4XQ-MLP Expert
3Lucas Croft & Belle0.0

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wackerman & Piper169.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Candice Baugher & Fiore84.0XQ-WLP Basic
3Jessica Wackerman & Stevie0.0
3Donna Bradley & Jack0.0

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bob Bradley & Jack145.0XQ-MUP Basic
2Lucas Croft & Belle0.0
2Paul Agnew & Ra'z0.0

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jessica Wackerman & Stevie174.6XQ-WUP Expert
2Jessica Wackerman & Piper169.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Jessica Wackerman & Sailor160.0XQ-WUP Expert
4*Candice Baugher & Fiore88.0
5Donna Bradley & Jack0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Vengeance195.6XQ-MCP Advanced
2Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie155.5XQ-MCP Basic
3Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper116.4
4Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0
4Gordon Cheung & Justice0.0
4Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Lori Siddons & Justice171.9XQ-WCP Expert
2Jenelle Miller & Floss163.9XQ-WCP Expert
3*Lori Siddons & Mercy145.7XQ-WCP Advanced
4Lori Siddons & Vengeance141.4XQ-WCP Advanced
5Louise Andrews & Fiz127.3XQ-WCP Advanced
6Michelle Smith & Mesa114.9XQ-WCP Basic
7Louise Andrews & Blink114.3XQ-WCP Basic
8Jenelle Miller & Enzo0.0
8Lori Siddons & Karma0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Vex181.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Justice0.0
2Gordon Cheung & Brag0.0
2Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0
2Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0
2Gordon Cheung & Crush0.0
2+Gordon Cheung & Vengeance0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Floss191.7XQ-WLP Elite
2Lori Siddons & Crush189.3XQ-WLP Elite
3*Lori Siddons & Vengeance163.0XQ-WLP Expert
4+Lori Siddons & Karma161.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Justice155.7XQ-WLP Expert
6Louise Andrews & Fiz131.5XQ-WLP Expert
7Louise Andrews & Blink111.5XQ-WLP Advanced
8Lori Siddons & Brag0.0
8Lori Siddons & Vex0.0
8Jenelle Miller & Flo0.0
8Lori Siddons & Mercy0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Rain0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Blink123.4XQ-WM Elite

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Gordon Cheung & Justice218.8XQ-MUP Expert
2*Gordon Cheung & Karma197.2XQ-MUP Advanced
3Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper182.6XQ-MUP Advanced
4Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie167.5XQ-MUP Basic
5+Gordon Cheung & Vengeance164.5XQ-MUP Basic
6Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Floss215.9XQ-WUP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Flo186.4XQ-WUP Elite
3+Lori Siddons & Vengeance170.3XQ-WUP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Karma170.1XQ-WUP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Justice161.4XQ-WUP Expert
6Lori Siddons & Mercy150.6XQ-WUP Expert
7Michelle Smith & Mesa131.5XQ-WUP Advanced
8Louise Andrews & Blink115.8XQ-WUP Basic
9Louise Andrews & Fiz115.7XQ-WUP Basic

2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tony Kelso & Ace195.6XQ-MCP Advanced
2Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby83.9
3Tony Kelso & Hoot0.0

2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter161.1XQ-WCP Expert
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro153.1XQ-WCP Expert
3Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q141.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Melissa Petersen & Canyon131.5XQ-WCP Advanced
5Tammy Montgomery & Dixie129.2XQ-WCP Advanced
6Crystal Richerdson & Shadow120.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Melissa Petersen & Mouse104.3XQ-WCP Basic
8Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby82.9
9Tammy Montgomery & Penny69.9
10Melissa Petersen & Dumas0.0
10Crystal Richerdson & Radar0.0

2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tony Kelso & Ace138.9XQ-MLP Basic
2Tony Kelso & Hoot132.1XQ-MLP Basic
3Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby0.0

2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q155.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Melissa Petersen & Canyon152.2XQ-WLP Expert
3Jackie Rodeffer-Sheetz & Zorro152.0XQ-WLP Expert
4Melissa Petersen & Dumas123.7XQ-WLP Expert
5Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter119.4XQ-WLP Advanced
6Melissa Petersen & Mouse0.0
6Crystal Richerdson & Radar0.0
6Crystal Richerdson & Shadow0.0
6Tammy Montgomery & Dixie0.0

2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby63.8

2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Melissa Petersen & Canyon115.3XQ-WM Elite
2Jamee Salley & Miss Diva18.4
3Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby0.0

2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tony Kelso & Ace129.7
2Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q127.9
3Toney Kelso & Hoot0.0

2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Melissa Peterson & Mouse153.1XQ-WUP Expert
2Melissa Peterson & Dumas153.1XQ-WUP Expert
3Tammy Montgomery & Penny146.6XQ-WUP Advanced
4Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter141.6XQ-WUP Advanced
5Tammy Montgomery & Dixie129.6XQ-WUP Advanced
6Crystal Richardson & Shadow104.6
7Crystal Richardson & Radar0.0
7Melissa Peterson & Canyon0.0

2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Reinhold & Shiner147.0XQ-MCP Basic

2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Dibs148.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Lisa Hamidi & Tesla87.0
3Mary Jo Bradley & Ella81.0

2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Howard & Duke105.0XQ-MLP Basic

2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barbara Reinhold & Rue139.6XQ-MM Elite
2Barbara Reinhold & Whip0.0

2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Reinhold & Happy182.0XQ-MUP Advanced

2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Rue186.5XQ-WUP Elite
2Barbara Reinhold & Dibs156.8XQ-WUP Expert
3Barbara Reinhold & Whip153.0XQ-WUP Expert
4Lisa Hamidi & Tesla84.0

2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning197.2XQ-MCP Advanced
2Mark Reinhold & Happy176.4XQ-MCP Basic
3Nate Bednar & Zoey137.9XQ-MCP Basic

2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Salty176.6XQ-WCP Expert
2Barb Reinhold & Dibs162.4XQ-WCP Expert
3Barb Reinhold & Whip153.0XQ-WCP Expert

2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Shavit & Billie Jean172.7XQ-MLP Advanced
2Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning168.2XQ-MLP Advanced

2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Whip168.2XQ-WLP Expert
2Barb Reinhold & Dibs160.5XQ-WLP Expert
3Barb Reinhold & Happy152.9XQ-WLP Expert
4Barb Reinhold & Rue152.6XQ-WLP Expert
5Valerie Janowski-Human & Oscar69.7

2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barb Reinhold & Rue153.1XQ-WM Elite
2Barb Reinhold & Whip138.0XQ-WM Elite
3*Deneane Hart & Mars81.2XQ-WM Expert

2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Shavit & Billie Jean201.8XQ-MUP Advanced
2Mark Reinhold & Happy178.5XQ-MUP Basic
3Nate Bednar & Zoey128.8

2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barb Reinhold & Whip168.8XQ-WUP Expert
2Barb Reinhold & Rue158.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Barb Reinhold & Dibs153.5XQ-WUP Expert
4*Robin Herman & Mac112.4XQ-WUP Basic

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Jagger238.4XQ-MCP Expert
2Chris Carr & Payton204.8XQ-MCP Advanced
3Albert Testar & Chester190.7XQ-MCP Advanced
4Dennis LaPoma & Cooper183.8XQ-MCP Advanced
5Todd Queen & Tanner167.6XQ-MCP Basic
6James Osborne & Mustang145.2XQ-MCP Basic
7Dennis LaPoma & Joules0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo157.2XQ-WCP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz148.4XQ-WCP Advanced
3*Criss Brown & Riot140.6XQ-WCP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Random0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Carr & Quiz290.3XQ-MLP Elite
2Albert Testar & Riot203.3XQ-MLP Expert
3Albert Testar & Tanner197.1XQ-MLP Expert
4Dennis LaPoma & Cooper189.0XQ-MLP Expert
5Frank Montgomery & Jagger174.5XQ-MLP Advanced
6James Osborne & Mustang0.0
6Chris Carr & Payton0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo173.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton139.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Random131.1XQ-WLP Expert

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet166.4XQ-MM Elite
2James Osborne & Mustang150.5XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley110.6XQ-MM Expert
4Dennis LaPoma & Joules0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stephanie Carbaugh & Random133.4XQ-WM Elite
2*Criss Brown & Bil Boy Blu127.4XQ-WM Elite
3Criss Brown & Bentley0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Carr & Payton213.5XQ-MUP Expert
2Albert Testar & Riot205.7XQ-MUP Advanced
3Dennis LaPoma & Cooper191.1XQ-MUP Advanced
4Todd Queen & Tanner180.8XQ-MUP Advanced
5Albert Testar & Chester0.0
5Dennis LaPoma & Joules0.0
5James Osborne & Mustang0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz163.7XQ-WUP Expert
2Criss Brown & Riot135.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Random128.6XQ-WUP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo0.0

2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Vengeance200.8XQ-MCP Advanced
2Gordon Cheung & Justice188.3XQ-MCP Advanced
3Gordon Cheung & Tonks171.7XQ-MCP Basic
4*Declan Hope & Lightning127.5XQ-MCP Basic
5Declan Hope & Thunder107.3
6John Hill & Totem106.6
7Declan Hope & Keji88.0
8Gordon Cheung & Kali0.0
8+Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0
8Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0

2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Naomi Scapinello & Verve174.7XQ-WCP Expert
2*Lori Siddons & Justice147.9XQ-WCP Advanced
3Lori Siddons & Karma144.4XQ-WCP Advanced
4Lori Siddons & Vengeance139.4XQ-WCP Advanced
5Daniele Pichete & Spade44.0
6Lori Siddons & Mercy0.0

2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Vengeance245.9XQ-MLP Elite
2Declan Hope & Thunder147.7XQ-MLP Basic
3Declan Hope & Keji91.5
4Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0
4Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0
4Gordon Cheung & Justice0.0

2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Swing214.3XQ-WLP Elite
2Naomi Scapinello & Verve215.7XQ-WLP Elite
3Jenelle Miller & Duncan161.2XQ-WLP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Mercy153.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Vengeance146.6XQ-WLP Expert
6+Lori Siddons & Karma143.0XQ-WLP Expert
7Lori Siddons & Justice138.3XQ-WLP Expert
8Jenelle Miller & Enzo0.0

2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Declan Hope & Keji0.0

2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Bongo83.5XQ-WM Expert
2Jenelle Miller & Feisty72.8XQ-WM Advanced
3Daniele Pichete & Spade46.9
4Daniele Pichete & Squat0.0

2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Justice247.1XQ-MUP Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Mercy175.0XQ-MUP Basic
3Gordon Cheung & Tonks164.6XQ-MUP Basic
4Declan Hope & Keji80.5
5Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0
5+Gordon Cheung & Vengeance0.0

2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Siddons & Vengeance138.1XQ-WUP Advanced
2Lori Siddons & Justice131.8XQ-WUP Advanced
3Lori Siddons & Karma0.0
3Lori Siddons & Mercy0.0
3Naomi Scapinello & Verve0.0

2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bryan Smith & Eevie178.2XQ-MCP Basic
2Matt Bilderback & Mambo #50.0

2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barb Reinhold & Rue172.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Barb Reinhold & Salty167.2XQ-WCP Expert
3Barb Reinhold & Whip159.4XQ-WCP Expert
4*Lisa Hamidi & Tesla118.7XQ-WCP Basic
5Sheridan Gilchrist & Stryker79.8
6Sheridan Gilchrist & Zoey0.0

2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Reinhold & Shiner144.3XQ-MLP Basic
2Matt Bilderback & Mambo #50.0

2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Whip184.4XQ-WLP Elite
2Barb Reinhold & Dibs181.0XQ-WLP Elite
3Barb Reinhold & Rue173.9XQ-WLP Expert
4Lisa Hamidi & Tesla88.6XQ-WLP Basic
5Robin Herman & Mac84.8XQ-WLP Basic
6Sheridan Gilchrist & Zoey60.3
7Sheridan Gilchrist & Stryker0.0
7Deneane Hart & Daisy May0.0

2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Matt Bilderback & Kira0.0

2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barb Reinhold & Rue132.1XQ-WM Elite
2Barb Reinhold & Whip0.0
2Deneane Hart & Mars0.0

2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Matt Bilderback & Mambo #5229.3XQ-MUP Expert
2*Bryan Smith & Eevie198.9XQ-MUP Advanced
3Mark Reinhold & Salty158.1XQ-MUP Basic
4Mark Reinhold & Happy0.0
4Matt Bilderback & Salty0.0

2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Happy195.1XQ-WUP Elite
2Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy176.2XQ-WUP Expert
3Deneane Hart & Walter138.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Lisa Hamidi & Tesla137.0XQ-WUP Advanced
5Barb Reinhold & Whip129.9XQ-WUP Advanced
6Robin Herman & Mac107.2XQ-WUP Basic
7Barb Reinhold & Rue0.0
7Sheridan Gilchrist & Stryker0.0
7Sheridan Gilchrist & Zoey0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Karma235.9XQ-MCP Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Mercy214.9XQ-MCP Expert
3Declan Hope & Thunder152.7XQ-MCP Basic

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Flo225.1XQ-WCP Elite
2Lori Siddons & Karma0.0
2Lori Siddons & Mercy0.0
2Lori Siddons & Vengeance0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Brag184.3XQ-MLP Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Karma183.7XQ-MLP Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Mercy166.2XQ-MLP Advanced
4*Declan Hope & Lightning125.9XQ-MLP Basic
5Gordon Cheung & Cheers0.0
5Gordon Cheung & Vengeance0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Swing176.9XQ-WLP Expert
2+Lori Siddons & Cheers148.1XQ-WLP Expert
3+Lori Siddons & Brag140.9XQ-WLP Expert
4*Lori Siddons & Karma132.7XQ-WLP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Mercy119.9XQ-WLP Advanced
6Louise Andrews & Fiz113.1XQ-WLP Advanced
7Louise Andrews & Blink102.1XQ-WLP Advanced
8Lori Siddons & Vengeance93.5XQ-WLP Advanced

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Rain0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Blink175.7XQ-WM Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Bongo101.7XQ-WM Elite
3*Louise Andrews & Blink87.6XQ-WM Expert
4Lori Siddons & Rain0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Vengeance227.4XQ-MUP Expert
2Declan Hope & Thunder92.0
3Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0
3Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0

2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Swing186.5XQ-WUP Elite
2Lori Siddons & Karma166.5XQ-WUP Expert
3Lori Siddons & Vengeance148.9XQ-WUP Advanced
4Lori Siddons & Mercy143.4XQ-WUP Advanced

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Lucas Croft & Sailor161.1XQ-MCP Basic
2*Lucas Croft & Belle157.2XQ-MCP Basic
3Rick Nielsen & Jessie152.0XQ-MCP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Pete134.6XQ-MCP Basic
5Kim King & Zoey0.0
5Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
5Bob Bradley & Jack0.0
5Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0
5Mike Adkins & Yoda0.0

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wackerman & Sailor169.5XQ-WCP Expert
2Donna Bradley & Jack134.3XQ-WCP Advanced
3Jessica Wackerman & Piper124.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Jessica Wackerman & Stevie120.4XQ-WCP Advanced
5Angel King & Zoey103.8XQ-WCP Basic
6Patti Adkins & Yoda85.1
7Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Nielsen & Pete158.2XQ-MLP Advanced
2Lucas Croft & Sailor157.4XQ-MLP Advanced
3Rick Nielsen & Jessie155.5XQ-MLP Advanced
4Lucas Croft & Belle155.0XQ-MLP Advanced
5Kim King & Zoey0.0
5Bob Bradley & Wynn0.0
5Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wackerman & Sailor184.9XQ-WLP Elite
2Jessica Wackerman & Piper148.8XQ-WLP Expert
3Jessica Wackerman & Stevie146.8XQ-WLP Expert
4Angel King & Zoey113.5XQ-WLP Advanced

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bob Bradley & Wynn125.5XQ-MM Elite

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Donna Bradley & Wynn105.8XQ-WM Elite
2Renee Erickson & Wynn101.5XQ-WM Elite

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lucas Croft & Sailor179.4XQ-MUP Basic
2Rick Nielsen & Pete142.9XQ-MUP Basic
3Kim King & Zoey104.6
4Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
4Bob Bradley & Jack0.0
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie0.0
4Lucas Croft & Belle0.0
4Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0
4Mike Adkins & Yoda0.0

2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jessica Wackerman & Stevie188.1XQ-WUP Elite
2Jessica Wackerman & Sailor165.7XQ-WUP Expert
3*Angel King & Zoey117.6XQ-WUP Basic
4Patti Adkins & Yoda66.0
5Jessica Wackerman & Piper0.0
5Donna Bradley & Jack0.0
5Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0

2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Terry Cole & Percy Jackson183.1XQ-MCP Advanced
2Kent Weaver & Hunny134.3XQ-MCP Basic
3Matthew Berggren & Raina78.0
4Matthew Berggren & Sadie67.0
5Chris Brownlee & Amelia Airheart0.0
5Cameron Love & Sydney0.0
5Chris Brownlee & Icee0.0

2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jill Best & Spike163.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Brittany Hensley & Freddy153.9XQ-WCP Expert
3Jill Best & Pangaea146.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Jameelea Salley & Miss Suzie Q130.7XQ-WCP Advanced
5Jill Best & Skeeter124.9XQ-WCP Advanced
6Marjory Hawkins & Jethro116.8XQ-WCP Basic
7Maya Friedman & Freddy108.2XQ-WCP Basic
8Brittney Margolis & Raina82.0
9Brittany Hensley & Wendy81.6
10Brittney Margolis & Sadie81.1
11Madisyn Bracey & Icee69.5
12Marjory Hawkins & Uh Oh0.0
12Jill Best & Piper0.0
12Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart0.0
12Jill Best & Logan0.0

2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kent Weaver & Hunny112.7XQ-MLP Basic
2Terry Cole & Percy Jackson0.0
2Chris Brownlee & Icee0.0
2Chris Brownlee & Amelia Airheart0.0
2Matthew Berggren & Sadie0.0
2Matthew Berggren & Raina0.0

2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jill Best & Skeeter186.5XQ-WLP Elite
2Jill Best & Spike163.5XQ-WLP Expert
3Jameelea Salley & Miss Suzie Q159.3XQ-WLP Expert
4Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart141.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Jill Best & Pangaea120.3XQ-WLP Expert
6Marjory Hawkins & Uh Oh107.3XQ-WLP Advanced
7Brittney Margolis & Sadie82.3XQ-WLP Basic
8Brittney Margolis & Raina63.2
9Maya Friedman & Freddy0.0
9Jill Best & Piper0.0
9Brittany Hensley & Wendy0.0
9Madisyn Bracey & Icee0.0
9Jill Best & Logan0.0
9Brittany Hensley & Freddy0.0
9Jameelea Salley & Miss Ruby0.0
9Marjory Hawkins & Jethro0.0

2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Terry Cole & Percy Jackson70.8
2Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby0.0
2Matthew Berggren & Raina0.0
2Matthew Berggren & Sadie0.0

2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jameelea Salley & Miss Ruby63.6XQ-WM Basic
2Brittney Margolis & Raina0.0
2Brittney Margolis & Sadie0.0
2Madisyn Bracey & Percy Jackson0.0

2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kent Weaver & Hunny144.2XQ-MUP Basic
2Cameron Love & Sydney79.4
4Chris Brownlee & Icee0.0
4Chris Brownlee & Amelia Airheart0.0
4Terry Cole & Percy Jackson0.0

2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jill Best & Spike150.5XQ-WUP Expert
2Jill Best & Piper142.7XQ-WUP Advanced
3*Jameelea Salley & Miss Suzie Q137.0XQ-WUP Advanced
4Madisyn Bracey & Icee127.7XQ-WUP Advanced
5Brittany Hensley & Freddy114.2XQ-WUP Basic
6Marjory Hawkins & Uh Oh111.5XQ-WUP Basic
7Marjory Hawkins & Jethro106.3XQ-WUP Basic
8Jill Best & Logan11.8
9Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart0.0
9Jill Best & Skeeter0.0
9Jill Best & Pangaea0.0
9Brittany Hensley & Wendy0.0
9Maya Friedman & Freddy0.0

2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Shavit & Billie Jean157.7XQ-MCP Basic
2Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning145.1XQ-MCP Basic
3Corban Schultz & Bandit0.0
3Corban Schultz & Bandit0.0

2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barb Reinhold & Rue152.6XQ-WCP Expert
2Barb Reinhold & Salty134.6XQ-WCP Advanced
2Barb Reinhold & Dibs0.0
3*Tiffany Long & Kaiba91.8XQ-WCP Basic

2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Shavit & Billie Jean145.0XQ-MLP Basic
2Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning141.2XQ-MLP Basic
3*Corban Schultz & Bandit98.9
4Corban Schultz & Harvey79.4

2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Salty153.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Barb Reinhold & Dibs147.6XQ-WLP Expert
3Nina Benyovszky Spiegle & Sage81.6XQ-WLP Basic

2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barb Reinhold & Rue153.0XQ-WM Elite
2*Nina Reinhold & Benyovszky Spiegle82.1XQ-WM Expert

2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning195.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2Dean Shavit & Billie Jean184.5XQ-MUP Advanced
3Corban Schultz & Bandit136.0XQ-MUP Basic
4Corban Schultz & Harvey0.0

2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Salty166.0XQ-WUP Expert
2Barb Reinhold & Dibs165.7XQ-WUP Expert
3Barb Reinhold & Rue155.0XQ-WUP Expert
4Tiffany Long & Kaiba91.8
5Leighanne Lacy & Cooper73.3

2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ivan Lopez & Riley135.0XQ-MCP Basic
2Walter Gomez & Jetty121.0XQ-MCP Basic
3Sebastian Cester & Hugo103.6
4Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita81.3
5Ivan Lopez & Ross0.0
5Luis Garcia Quaglini & Celia0.0

2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Maria Molina & Gitana167.1XQ-WCP Expert
2Melisa Maldonado & Ema135.3XQ-WCP Advanced
3Marisol Rey & Jagger130.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Marisol Rey & Milka128.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5Melisa Maldonado & Tony126.5XQ-WCP Advanced
6Julieta Da Silva & Mila124.1XQ-WCP Advanced
7Mercedes Virue & Lulu84.2
8Mercedes Virue & Chuck0.0

2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Walter Gomez & Jetty115.6XQ-MLP Basic
2Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita109.1XQ-MLP Basic
3Sebastian Cester & Hugo87.6

2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Marisol Rey & Milka120.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Carla Zinga & Wind118.3XQ-WLP Advanced
3Maria Molina & Afrika117.0XQ-WLP Advanced
4Julieta Da Silva & Mila108.3XQ-WLP Advanced
5Marisol Rey & Jagger95.6XQ-WLP Advanced
6Mercedes Virue & Lulu76.7XQ-WLP Basic
7Mercedes Virue & Chuck0.0
7Melisa Maldonado & Ema0.0

2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Luis Melano & Maysa53.5
2German Roitbarg & Rocco0.0

2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Carla Zinga & Rocco110.5XQ-WM Elite

2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Walter Gomez & Jetty63.6
2Sebastian Cester & Hugo0.0
2Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita0.0

2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Carla Zinga & Wind163.7XQ-WUP Expert
2Julieta Da Silva & Mila131.4XQ-WUP Advanced
3Maria Molina & Afrika121.0XQ-WUP Advanced
4Marisol Rey & Jagger112.1XQ-WUP Basic
5Mercedes Virue & Lulu106.8XQ-WUP Basic
6Marisol Rey & Milka95.0
7Mercedes Virue & Chuck75.1
8Melisa Maldonado & Ema0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Albert Testar & Riot184.4XQ-MCP Advanced
2Todd Queen & Tanner177.5XQ-MCP Basic
3Frank Montgomery & Jagger177.0XQ-MCP Basic
4Albert Testar & Chester162.8XQ-MCP Basic
5Nick Schubert & Spell159.8XQ-MCP Basic
6Nick Schubert & Bridgett145.2XQ-MCP Basic
7Nick Schubert & Brodie144.8XQ-MCP Basic
8Dennis LaPoma & Cooper135.8XQ-MCP Basic
9Dennis LaPoma & Piper119.3
10Dennis LaPoma & Joules0.0
10Chris Carr & Payton0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton141.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea133.2XQ-WCP Advanced
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo126.3XQ-WCP Advanced
4Linda Elmore & Malice120.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5Sue Garfinkel & Blue113.3XQ-WCP Basic
6Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz111.8XQ-WCP Basic
7Olivia Cawley & Archer105.8XQ-WCP Basic
8Olivia Cawley & Max99.3XQ-WCP Basic
9Criss Brown & Riot96.8XQ-WCP Basic
10Sarah Muhrer & Epi95.1XQ-WCP Basic
11Olivia Cawley & Twiggy90.8XQ-WCP Basic
12Olivia Cawley & Clover0.0
12Amy Randt & Zero0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Albert Testar & Tanner173.6XQ-MLP Advanced
2Frank Montgomery & Jagger153.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Albert Testar & Riot140.6XQ-MLP Basic
4Albert Testar & Tugger McGruff0.0
4Dennis LaPoma & Cooper0.0
4Chris Carr & Payton0.0
4Dennis LaPoma & Piper0.0
4Nick Schubert & Spell0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton143.1XQ-WLP Expert
2*Linda Elmore & Malice128.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Sarah Muhrer & Epi117.3XQ-WLP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz101.6XQ-WLP Advanced
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo96.3XQ-WLP Advanced
6Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea0.0
6Sue Garfinkel & Blue0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Carr & Payton182.1XQ-MM Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet169.4XQ-MM Elite
3Albert Testar & Chester153.5XQ-MM Elite
4Dennis LaPoma & Joules0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Criss Brown & Bentley83.6XQ-WM Expert
2Criss Brown & Bil Boy Blu78.8XQ-WM Advanced

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dennis LaPoma & Piper205.4XQ-MUP Advanced
2Albert Testar & Riot200.6XQ-MUP Advanced
3Nick Schubert & Twiggy197.3XQ-MUP Advanced
4Dennis LaPoma & Cooper190.7XQ-MUP Advanced
5Nick Schubert & Spell181.7XQ-MUP Advanced
6Todd Queen & Tanner179.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Nick Schubert & Brodie165.5XQ-MUP Basic
8Chris Carr & Payton152.3XQ-MUP Basic
9Albert Testar & Tugger McGruff0.0
9Dennis LaPoma & Joules0.0
9Albert Testar & Chester0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton168.8XQ-WUP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz164.1XQ-WUP Expert
3Linda Elmore & Pharaoh143.3XQ-WUP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo140.3XQ-WUP Advanced
5Linda Elmore & Isis139.8XQ-WUP Advanced
6Linda Elmore & Malice136.7XQ-WUP Advanced
7Sue Garfinkel & Blue131.1XQ-WUP Advanced
8Olivia Cawley & Archer128.1XQ-WUP Advanced
9Olivia Cawley & Max123.8XQ-WUP Advanced
10Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea123.0XQ-WUP Advanced
11Criss Brown & Riot122.6XQ-WUP Advanced
12Sarah Muhrer & Epi118.4XQ-WUP Basic
13Olivia Cawley & Twiggy115.7XQ-WUP Basic
14Olivia Cawley & Clover0.0
14Amy Randt & Zero0.0

2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Jason Rigler & Business201.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Jonathan Offi & Matrix185.7XQ-MCP Advanced
3*Troy Mool & Paizley174.6XQ-MCP Basic
4Aaron Thompson & Hank168.3XQ-MCP Basic
5Jonathan Offi & Athena157.8XQ-MCP Basic
6Dennis Hunt & Brodie155.4XQ-MCP Basic
7Dennis Hunt & G2153.3XQ-MCP Basic
8Jason Rigler & Ever152.4XQ-MCP Basic
9Sha Hamelton & Joker138.6XQ-MCP Basic
10Troy Mool & Jazmin124.8XQ-MCP Basic
11Sha Hamelton & Khaos0.0
11Chris Knapp & Shaka0.0
11Sha Hamelton & Brodie0.0
11Chris Knapp & Marino0.0
11Chris Knapp & Jack0.0
11Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot0.0

2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Danielle Etzel & Jura154.8XQ-WCP Expert
2Taylor Justice & Arson148.5XQ-WCP Advanced
3Danielle Etzel & Recon144.3XQ-WCP Advanced
4Taylor Justice & Arson137.4XQ-WCP Advanced
5Jessica Wilmes & Senka108.6XQ-WCP Basic
6Patricia Olsen & Max0.0
6Daniell Etzel & Hawaii0.0
6Jessica Hunt & Char0.0
6Danielle Etzel & Margarita0.0

2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jonathan Offi & Matrix246.6XQ-MLP Elite
2Jason Rigler & Business141.0XQ-MLP Basic
3Chris Knapp & Marino122.8XQ-MLP Basic
4Troy Mool & Jazmin109.8XQ-MLP Basic
5Troy Mool & Jazmin105.4XQ-MLP Basic
6Jonathan Offi & Athena104.8
7Aaron Thompson & Hank77.2
8Sha Hamelton & Brodie76.4
9Sha Hamelton & Joker74.2
10Jason Rigler & Ever0.0
10Sha Hamelton & Khaos0.0
10Dennis Hunt & G20.0
10Chris Knapp & Jack0.0
10Dennis Hunt & Brodie0.0
10Chris Knapp & Jack0.0
10Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot0.0

2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wilmes & Senka139.5XQ-WLP Expert
2Danielle Etzel & Recon127.5XQ-WLP Expert
3Taylor Justice & Merlin125.4XQ-WLP Expert
4Taylor Justice & Arson112.2XQ-WLP Advanced
5Pat Olsen & Max52.8
6Danielle Etzel & Jura0.0
6Danielle Etzel & Hawaii0.0
6Jessica Hunt & Char0.0
6Danielle Etzel & Margarita0.0

2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tom Schultz & Muffin71.1
2Curt Davidson & Indy0.0
2Mike Samuels & Murphy0.0
2Mike Samuels & Murphy0.0

2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jonathan Offi & Matrix213.6XQ-MUP Expert
2Chris Knapp & Shaka202.5XQ-MUP Advanced
3Chris Knapp & Marino201.3XQ-MUP Advanced
4Jonathan Offi & Athena198.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5Jason Rigler & Business194.7XQ-MUP Advanced
6Troy Mool & Jazmin170.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Jason Rigler & Ever168.9XQ-MUP Basic
8Dennis Hunt & G2153.3XQ-MUP Basic
9Sha Hamelton & Joker144.0XQ-MUP Basic
10Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot141.6XQ-MUP Basic
11Aaron Thompson & Hank137.4XQ-MUP Basic
12Sha Hamelton & Brodie116.7
13Sha Hamelton & Khaos0.0
13Troy Mool & Paizley0.0
13Dennis Hunt & Brodie0.0
13Chris Knapp & Jack0.0
13Russ Rosencrans & Diskey0.0

2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Danielle Etzel & Jura147.3XQ-WUP Advanced
2Taylor Justice & Merlin142.8XQ-WUP Advanced
3Taylor Justice & Arson137.7XQ-WUP Advanced
4Jessica Wilmes & Senka126.3XQ-WUP Advanced
5Patricia Olsen & Max61.8
6Danielle Etzel & Recon0.0
6Danielle Etzel & Hawaii0.0
6Jessica Hunt & Char0.0
6Danielle Etzel & Margarita0.0

2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jairo Pinilla & Jazz174.7XQ-MCP Basic
2David Segura & Tommy169.8XQ-MCP Basic
3Daniel Bustamante & Duque168.5XQ-MCP Basic
4Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela168.1XQ-MCP Basic
5Sergio Moncada & Llila157.2XQ-MCP Basic
6Juan Camilo Alvarez & Rose155.2XQ-MCP Basic
7Daniel m Estupiñan & Maya147.2XQ-MCP Basic
8David Segura & Tobby145.8XQ-MCP Basic
9Juan Camilo Alvarez & Amber143.7XQ-MCP Basic
10Julian Chavarro & Flocky142.4XQ-MCP Basic
11Andres Leon & Ruffo139.8XQ-MCP Basic
12Juan Carlos Sanchez & Malala127.6XQ-MCP Basic
13Ferney Uribe & Kraken119.6
14Juan Manuel Fonseca & Maia111.5
15Cristian Victoria & Oliver111.2
16Jairo F Bolivar & Mate92.8
17Sebastian Hastamorir & Kyara55.1
18Simòn Rodriguez & Igor53.8
19Andres Salazar & Miel0.0
19Jhonattan Mahecha & Abby0.0
19Sergio Moncada & Llila0.0
19Nicolas Olaya & Thor Eugenio0.0
19Andrès Leòn & Nala0.0

2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Mayuan Galvis & Harlee93.6XQ-WCP Basic
2*Yessica Camero & Arya Stark91.1XQ-WCP Basic
3Daniela Pelaez & Milo84.3
4Diana Torres & Milu81.2
5Manuela Castañeda & Violeta80.2
6Mònica Bernal & Ramona77.0
7Natalia Salazar & Alan61.5
8Paola Andres Villegas & Tormenta53.6
9Sara Garces & Olivia40.7

2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jairo Pinilla & Jazz199.8XQ-MLP Expert
2Ferney Uribe & Kraken178.5XQ-MLP Advanced
3Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela144.2XQ-MLP Basic
4Jhonattan Mahecha & Abby140.9XQ-MLP Basic
5Juan Manuel Fonseca & Maia134.8XQ-MLP Basic
6Cristian Victoria & Oliver126.8XQ-MLP Basic
7Juan Carlos Sanchez & Malala122.4XQ-MLP Basic
8Juan Camilo Alvarez & Amber120.8XQ-MLP Basic
9Sebastian Hastamorir & Kyara64.3
10Andrès Leòn & Nala0.0
10Simòn Rodriguez & Igor0.0
10Sergio Moncada & Llila0.0
10David Segura & Tommy0.0
10Daniel m Estupiñan & Maya0.0
10Juan Carlos Ortiz & Tormenta0.0
10Nicolas Olaya & Thor Eugenio0.0
10Andres Salazar & Miel0.0
10Daniel Bustamante & Duque0.0
10Sergio Moncada & Kasper0.0
10Andrès Leòn & Ruffo0.0
10David Segura & Tobby0.0
10Juan Camilo Alvarez & Rose0.0

2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Yessica Camero & Arya Stark107.3XQ-WLP Advanced
2+Mayuan Galvis & Harlee93.7XQ-WLP Advanced
3Daniela Pelaez & Milo86.6XQ-WLP Basic
4Diana Torres & Milu83.9XQ-WLP Basic
5Natalia Salazar & Alan0.0
5Manuela Castañeda & Violeta0.0
5Mònica Bernal & Ramona0.0

2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela187.7XQ-MUP Advanced
2Daniel Bustamante & Duque185.2XQ-MUP Advanced
3Juan Camilo Alvarez & Amber167.1XQ-MUP Basic
4Juan Camilo Alvarez & Rose158.8XQ-MUP Basic
5Ferney Uribe & Kraken157.6XQ-MUP Basic
6Andrès Leòn & Nala137.7XQ-MUP Basic
7Daniel m Estupiñan & Maya132.9
8Juan Manuel Fonseca & Maia110.1
9Nicolas Olaya & Thor Eugenio108.8
10Sergio Moncada & Kasper0.0
11Julian Chavarro & Flocky0.0
12David Segura & Tommy0.0
13Cristian Victoria & Oliver0.0
14Andres Salazar & Miel0.0
15Sergio Moncada & Lila0.0
16Andrès Leòn & Ruffo0.0
17David Segura & Tobby0.0

2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Mayuan Galvis & Harlee112.5XQ-WUP Basic
2*Diana Torres & Milu75.0
3Natalia Salazar & Alan67.6
4Paola Andrea Villegas & Tormenta48.1
5Daniela Pelaez & Milo35.0
6Mònica Bernal & Ramona0.0
6Yessica Camero & Arya Stark0.0
6Manuela Castañeda & Violeta0.0

2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gary Duke & Eurie246.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Gary Duke & McKenzie228.0XQ-MCP Expert
3Gary Duke & Whiplash222.0XQ-MCP Expert
4Gary Duke & Remix216.0XQ-MCP Expert
5*Robert Watson & Asgard171.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Christopher Padilla & Ray0.0
7Gary Duke & Moss0.0
8Gary Duke & Asgard0.0

2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Clara Watson & Asgard108.0XQ-WCP Basic
2Crystal McClaran & Boudreaux102.0XQ-WCP Basic

2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Eurie268.0XQ-MLP Elite
2Gary Duke & McKenzie201.0XQ-MLP Expert
3Gary Duke & Whiplash0.0
4Gary Duke & Moss0.0
5Gary Duke & Remix0.0

2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robert Watson & Hash129.0XQ-MM Elite
2Gary Duke & Sushi111.0XQ-MM Expert
3Christopher Padilla & Ultra Dynamite0.0

2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Coral Watson & Hash6.0

2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Eurie261.0XQ-MUP Expert
2Gary Duke & McKenzie219.0XQ-MUP Expert
3Gary Duke & Whiplash0.0
4Gary Duke & Moss0.0
5Gary Duke & Remix0.0

2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Crystal McClaran & Boudreaux120.0XQ-WUP Advanced
2Clara Watson & Asgard105.0XQ-WUP Basic
3Deirani Collazo & Leia0.0

2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Luis Seccia & Rocky149.1XQ-MCP Basic
2Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita138.3XQ-MCP Basic
3Sebastian Cester & Hugo105.0
4Hernan Naccarato & Jetty0.0
5Leandro Efron & Astor0.0
6Nahuel Oviedo & Ema0.0
7Luis Seccia & Flip0.0

2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Carla Zinga & Kiro150.6XQ-WCP Expert
2Melisa Maldonado & Tony131.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Maria Molina & Gitana122.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Maria Molina & Afrika119.3XQ-WCP Basic
5Laura Stagnaro & Morocha118.3XQ-WCP Basic
6Sofia Aguerri & Milka116.8XQ-WCP Basic
7Mercedes Virue & Lulu97.1XQ-WCP Basic
8Julieta Da Silva & Mila92.7XQ-WCP Basic
9Mercedes Virue & Mora80.6
10Marisol Rey & Felipe0.0
11Marisol Rey & Jagger0.0

2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sebastian Cester & Hugo126.7XQ-MLP Basic
2Leandro Efron & Astor117.5XQ-MLP Basic
3Hernan Naccarato & Jetty0.0
4Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita0.0
5Nahuel Oviedo & Ema0.0

2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Carla Zinga & Kiro147.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Laura Stagnaro & Morocha126.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Sofia Aguerri & Milka115.2XQ-WLP Advanced
4Marisol Rey & Felipe93.9XQ-WLP Advanced
5Marisol Rey & Jagger60.3
6Melisa Maldonado & Tony0.0
7Julieta Da Silva & Mila0.0

2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Marisol Rey & Kiara42.7

2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Luis Seccia & Rocky154.6XQ-MUP Basic
2Sebastian Cester & Hugo81.9
3Nahuel Oviedo & Ema78.1
4Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita0.0
5Leandro Efron & Astor0.0
6Luis Seccia & Flip0.0

2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Laura Stagnaro & Morocha139.3XQ-WUP Advanced
2Maria Molina & Gitana137.4XQ-WUP Advanced
3Julieta Da Silva & Mila131.3XQ-WUP Advanced
4Carla Zinga & Kiro124.3XQ-WUP Advanced
5Sofia Aguerri & Milka121.6XQ-WUP Advanced
6Marisol Rey & Felipe110.4XQ-WUP Basic
7Maria Molina & Afrika90.6
8Mercedes Virue & Lulu83.2
9Marisol Rey & Jagger72.2
10Mercedes Virue & Mora0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bobby Clements & Zip200.6XQ-MCP Advanced
2Bill Jensen & Bailey192.3XQ-MCP Advanced
3Todd Queen & Tanner185.6XQ-MCP Advanced
4Albert Testar & Chester169.4XQ-MCP Basic
5Nick Schubert & Brodie161.1XQ-MCP Basic
6Joe Adams & Gunner154.7XQ-MCP Basic
7Frank Montgomery & Jagger149.6XQ-MCP Basic
8Jeff Bergquist & Colby146.6XQ-MCP Basic
9Frank Montgomery & Chicklet137.1XQ-MCP Basic
10Nick Schubert & Spell125.3XQ-MCP Basic
11Nick Schubert & Bridgett115.2
12Dennis LaPoma & Piper0.0
12Jeff Bergquist & Blake0.0
12Don Kushon & Charli0.0
12Bobby Clements & Scout0.0
12Dennis LaPoma & Joules0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stephanie Carbaugh & Twiggy152.1XQ-WCP Expert
2*Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea144.3XQ-WCP Advanced
3Sarah Muhrer & Epi136.4XQ-WCP Advanced
4Olivia Cawley & Twiggy131.6XQ-WCP Advanced
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo126.8XQ-WCP Advanced
6Criss Brown & Riot121.7XQ-WCP Advanced
7Stephanie Carbaugh & Valor117.3XQ-WCP Basic
8Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift115.7XQ-WCP Basic
9Stephanie Carbaugh & Kizzy112.2XQ-WCP Basic
10Olivia Cawley & Clover111.8XQ-WCP Basic
11Tina Diehl & Koda0.0
11Olivia Cawley & Max0.0
11Tina Diehl & Jax0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Albert Testar & Chester166.4XQ-MLP Advanced
2Dennis LaPoma & Joules159.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Frank Montgomery & Jagger158.6XQ-MLP Advanced
4Nick Schubert & Spell153.3XQ-MLP Advanced
5Bobby Clements & Zip150.8XQ-MLP Advanced
6Don Kushon & Charli71.3
7Joe Adams & Gunner0.0
7Dennis LaPoma & Piper0.0
7Bobby Clements & Scout0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stephanie Carbaugh & Valor143.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton136.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Kizzy133.2XQ-WLP Expert
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Twiggy127.4XQ-WLP Expert
5*Criss Brown & Riot117.8XQ-WLP Advanced
6Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz117.0XQ-WLP Advanced
7Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea108.0XQ-WLP Advanced
8Sarah Muhrer & Epi99.3XQ-WLP Advanced
9Tina Diehl & Koda0.0
9Tina Diehl & Jax0.0
9Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Albert Testar & Chester153.5XQ-MM Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet134.1XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou89.3
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0
4Don Kushon & Charli0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bobby Clements & Zip196.7XQ-MUP Advanced
2Nick Schubert & Twiggy193.2XQ-MUP Advanced
3Frank Montgomery & Jagger158.1XQ-MUP Basic
4Jeff Bergquist & Colby154.2XQ-MUP Basic
5Jeff Bergquist & Blake139.7XQ-MUP Basic
6Frank Montgomery & Chicklet129.3
7Nick Schubert & Brodie126.3
8Bill Jensen & Bailey0.0
8Albert Testar & Chester0.0
8Joe Adams & Gunner0.0
8Dennis LaPoma & Piper0.0
8Todd Queen & Tanner0.0
8Nick Schubert & Bridgett0.0
8Joe Adams & Scout0.0
8Don Kushon & Charli0.0
8Bobby Clements & Scout0.0
8Dennis LaPoma & Joules0.0
8Nick Schubert & Spell0.0

2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo170.1XQ-WUP Expert
2Olivia Cawley & Twiggy160.4XQ-WUP Expert
3Tina Diehl & Jax141.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz141.7XQ-WUP Advanced
5Olivia Cawley & Max138.0XQ-WUP Advanced
6Stephanie Carbaugh & Kizzy137.3XQ-WUP Advanced
7Criss Brown & Riot131.1XQ-WUP Advanced
8Stephanie Carbaugh & Twiggy130.2XQ-WUP Advanced
9Stephanie Carbaugh & Valor127.7XQ-WUP Advanced
10Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift123.8XQ-WUP Advanced
11Sarah Muhrer & Epi106.7XQ-WUP Basic
12Tina Diehl & Koda0.0
12Olivia Cawley & Clover0.0
12Tina Diehl & Cooper0.0
12Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea0.0

2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*JUAN CAMILO RESTREPO & ISIS179.6XQ-MCP Basic
2DANIEL BUSTAMANTE & DUQUE172.7XQ-MCP Basic
3JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & KANDELA171.2XQ-MCP Basic
4ANDRES LEON & NALA166.2XQ-MCP Basic
5JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & TORMENTA165.8XQ-MCP Basic
6LEONARDO CORREDOR & HARLEE153.7XQ-MCP Basic
7LEONARDO CORREDOR & WILLOW145.7XQ-MCP Basic
8ANDRES LEON & TORMENTA145.6XQ-MCP Basic
9JADIN BERNAL & RAMONA144.0XQ-MCP Basic
10CESAR ATEHORTUA & LINCOLN142.2XQ-MCP Basic
11RAFAEL ALVARADO & ISIS136.4XQ-MCP Basic
12DANIEL ESTUPIÑAN & MAYA129.8XQ-MCP Basic
13GERMAN HERNANDEZ & TALON129.0XQ-MCP Basic
14JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ & MALALA124.1XQ-MCP Basic
15JUAN ALVAREZ & ROSE121.7XQ-MCP Basic
16JUAN ALVAREZ & AMBER119.5
17ANDRES SALAZAR & ARYA105.8
18SIMON RODRIGUEZ & IGOR39.4
19ANDRES SALAZAR & MIEL0.0
19ANDRES LEON & RUFFO0.0
19CRISTIAN MARTINEZ & ROCCO0.0
19JUANJOSE LOPEZ & TORMENTA0.0
19RAFAEL ALVARADO & KHALESSI0.0

2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*AURA MORENO & POIROT141.6XQ-WCP Advanced
2MAYUAN GALVIS & NALA130.2XQ-WCP Advanced
3MAYUAN GALVIS & WILLOW122.5XQ-WCP Advanced
4YESSICA CAMERO & ARYA STARK121.9XQ-WCP Advanced
5YESSICA CAMERO & IRIS117.9XQ-WCP Basic
6MONICA BERNAL & RAMONA112.2XQ-WCP Basic
7ANGELA BUITRAGO & KHALESSI110.9XQ-WCP Basic
8GLORIA MARIA DIEZ & PELUSA109.1XQ-WCP Basic
9ANGELA BUITRAGO & ROSE105.6XQ-WCP Basic
10MAYUAN GALVIS & HARLEE104.2XQ-WCP Basic
11JESSICA FERNANDA LOPEZ & LINCOLN95.8XQ-WCP Basic
12PAOLA VILLEGAS & KANDELA ORTIZ91.5XQ-WCP Basic
13AURA MORENO & AGATHA87.7
14PAOLA VILLEGAS & TORMENTA60.1
15AURA MORENO & MAYA0.0

2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1JAIRO PINILLA & JAZZ185.9XQ-MLP Expert
2*ANDRES LEON & NALA149.1XQ-MLP Basic
3JUAN ALVAREZ & AMBER148.1XQ-MLP Basic
4JUAN CAMILO SANDOVAL & JAZZ138.4XQ-MLP Basic
5RAFAEL ALVARADO & KHALESSI137.5XQ-MLP Basic
6CESAR ATEHORTUA & LINCOLN131.6XQ-MLP Basic
7JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ & MALALA130.9XQ-MLP Basic
8JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & TORMENTA129.9XQ-MLP Basic
9LEONARDO CORREDOR & WILLOW127.0XQ-MLP Basic
10JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & KANDELA126.3XQ-MLP Basic
11JADIN BERNAL & RAMONA99.9
12DANIEL BUSTAMANTE & BLUE0.0
12JUAN ALVAREZ & ROSE0.0
12SIMON RODRIGUEZ & IGOR0.0
12GERMAN HERNANDEZ & TALON0.0
12LEONARDO CORREDOR & HARLEE0.0
12ANDRES LEON & TORMENTA0.0
12DANIEL ESTUPIÑAN & MAYA0.0
12CRISTIAN MARTINEZ & ROCCO0.0
12ANDRES SALAZAR & ARYA0.0
12RAFAEL ALVARADO & ISIS0.0
12DANIEL BUSTAMANTE & DUQUE0.0
12ANDRES SALAZAR & MIEL0.0
12ANDRES LEON & RUFFO0.0
12JUANJOSE LOPEZ & TORMENTA0.0
12JUAN CAMILO RESTREPO & ISIS0.0
12JAIRO PINILLA & BLUE0.0

2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*AURA MORENO & NALA169.1XQ-WLP Expert
2AURA MORENO & POIROT163.0XQ-WLP Expert
3AURA MORENO & MAYA151.8XQ-WLP Expert
4ANGELA BUITRAGO & ROSE120.4XQ-WLP Expert
5MAYUAN GALVIS & WILLOW118.6XQ-WLP Advanced
6YESSICA CAMERO & ARYA STARK113.5XQ-WLP Advanced
7GLORIA MARIA DIEZ & PELUSA111.0XQ-WLP Advanced
8JESSICA FERNANDA LOPEZ & LINCOLN107.0XQ-WLP Advanced
9MAYUAN GALVIS & HARLEE105.8XQ-WLP Advanced
10MONICA BERNAL & RAMONA104.7XQ-WLP Advanced
11AURA MORENO & AGATHA84.6XQ-WLP Basic
12PAOLA VILLEGAS & TORMENTA77.8XQ-WLP Basic
13MARIA FERNANDA PINILA & BLUE75.5XQ-WLP Basic
14PAOLA VILLEGAS & KANDELA ORTIZ73.2

2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*CRISTIAN MARTINEZ & ROCCO207.1XQ-MUP Advanced
2JUAN CAMILO RESTREPO & ISIS200.5XQ-MUP Advanced
3DANIEL BUSTAMANTE & DUQUE199.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4ANDRES LEON & RUFFO196.1XQ-MUP Advanced
5LEONARDO CORREDOR & WILLOW191.8XQ-MUP Advanced
6JUAN ALVAREZ & AMBER191.4XQ-MUP Advanced
7JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & TORMENTA187.2XQ-MUP Advanced
8JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & KANDELA184.7XQ-MUP Advanced
9ANDRES LEON & NALA177.3XQ-MUP Basic
10ANDRES LEON & TORMENTA160.4XQ-MUP Basic
11CESAR ATEHORTUA & LINCOLN159.4XQ-MUP Basic
12ANDRES SALAZAR & MIEL158.8XQ-MUP Basic
13JADIN BERNAL & RAMONA147.7XQ-MUP Basic
14ANDRES SALAZAR & ARYA146.1XQ-MUP Basic
15GERMAN HERNANDEZ & TALON121.5
16JUANJOSE LOPEZ & TORMENTA83.7
17DANIEL ESTUPIÑAN & MAYA0.0
17JUAN ALVAREZ & ROSE0.0
17LEONARDO CORREDOR & HARLEE0.0
17RAFAEL ALVARADO & ISIS0.0
17RAFAEL ALVARADO & KHALESSI0.0
17SIMON RODRIGUEZ & IGOR0.0
17RAFAEL ALVARADO & TORMENTA0.0

2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*MAYUAN GALVIS & NALA162.2XQ-WUP Expert
2AURA MORENO & MAYA152.7XQ-WUP Expert
3AURA MORENO & JAZZ145.0XQ-WUP Advanced
4AURA MORENO & POIROT140.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5ANGELA BUITRAGO & ROSE138.9XQ-WUP Advanced
6MAYUAN GALVIS & WILLOW129.5XQ-WUP Advanced
7ANGELA BUITRAGO & KHALESSI121.2XQ-WUP Advanced
8MONICA BERNAL & RAMONA119.6XQ-WUP Basic
9JESSICA FERNANDA LOPEZ & BLUE119.1XQ-WUP Basic
10YESSICA CAMERO & ARYA STARK115.4XQ-WUP Basic
11MAYUAN GALVIS & HARLEE108.8XQ-WUP Basic
12GLORIA MARIA DIEZ & PELUSA103.8
13JESSICA FERNANDA LOPEZ & LINCOLN102.2
14AURA MORENO & AGATHA89.4
15PAOLA VILLEGAS & KANDELA ORTIZ86.4
16PAOLA VILLEGAS & TORMENTA59.7
17YESSICA CAMERO & IRIS0.0
en_USEnglish
es_MXSpanish en_USEnglish
Scroll to Top