2019 Skyhoundz Classic Results (listed in reverse order)

Please Note: Items with a “*” after placement designate Qualified, items with a “+” after placement audited the competition.

2019 Skyhoundz Classic Results

2019 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kirby McIlveen & Torch8.59.09.08.535.022.09.510.09.59.038.095.0SW-Open Expert
2Deirani Collazo & Rogue8.09.59.58.535.526.08.08.58.58.533.595.0SW-Open Expert
3Chongseob Yoon & Eli9.59.510.09.038.019.59.59.59.58.537.094.5SW-Open Expert
4Kirby McIlveen & Sora9.09.09.59.036.521.58.59.59.59.036.594.5SW-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Trick9.08.59.08.535.022.09.09.59.59.537.594.5SW-Open Advanced
6Paul Agnew & Ra'z9.58.59.59.036.520.59.59.09.59.037.094.0SW-Open Advanced
7Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl9.09.09.59.036.522.58.09.09.08.534.593.5SW-Open Basic
7Jeff Hill & Key9.09.09.59.036.521.58.59.09.09.035.593.5SW-Open Basic
9Jairo Aldemar Pinilla Pedraza & Jazz9.08.09.06.532.522.09.59.59.59.538.092.5SW-Open Basic
10Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.59.010.09.538.016.59.010.09.59.037.592.0SW-Open Basic
10Jack Fahle & Spice9.59.59.59.037.518.09.09.59.09.036.592.0SW-Open Basic
12Andrea Rigler & Leap9.59.09.59.037.016.59.59.09.59.537.591.0SW-Open Basic
13Nikki Collier & Fury8.59.09.57.534.517.58.09.59.58.035.087.0SW-Open Basic
13Chuck Middleton & Chica8.09.08.58.033.521.07.59.58.57.032.587.0SW-Open Basic
13Juan Carlos Ortiz B Arreto & Kandela8.08.08.57.031.521.09.08.09.58.034.587.0SW-Open Basic
16Andrew Han & Slinky9.09.59.57.535.516.58.09.59.08.034.586.5SW-Open Basic
16Tammy Montgomery & Dixie8.59.59.08.035.017.08.09.09.08.534.586.5SW-Open Basic
18Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.09.09.08.034.021.07.58.58.07.031.086.0SW-Open Basic
18Dean Werts & Shout!9.09.09.59.036.517.57.59.58.07.032.086.0SW-Open Basic
20Jeff Hill & Muse8.59.09.09.035.519.054.5SW-Open Basic
21Youngjong Jo & Bol10.010.010.09.539.511.551.0SW-Open Basic
21Andrea Rigler & Mayhem9.09.09.59.036.514.551.0SW-Open Basic
23Criss Brown & Riot7.59.59.08.534.515.550.0SW-Open Basic
23Andrew Han & Nalu8.59.08.58.034.016.050.0SW-Open Basic
25Chris Knapp & Marino6.56.56.05.024.025.549.5
25Autumn Trainor & Tate6.58.58.07.030.019.549.5SW-Open Basic
27Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.08.59.09.033.515.549.0SW-Open Basic
28Angelica Rossi & Lolly9.510.09.59.038.010.548.5SW-Open Basic
29Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez9.08.08.58.033.514.548.0SW-Open Basic
29Lawrence Frederick & BelAir8.08.59.06.532.016.048.0SW-Open Basic
29Carol Lawrence & Thorpe9.08.59.09.035.512.548.0SW-Open Basic
32Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.09.09.08.034.013.547.5SW-Open Basic
32Jeff Scheetz & Zorro8.09.08.57.533.014.547.5SW-Open Basic
34Deirani Collazo & Sky8.58.59.08.034.013.047.0SW-Open Basic
34Tim Hauck & Juno7.08.57.57.030.017.047.0SW-Open Basic
34Autumn Trainor & Mystique7.59.09.08.033.513.547.0SW-Open Basic
37Troy McConaughey & Wally6.57.07.06.026.520.046.5
37Jenelle Miller & Flo7.59.07.06.530.016.546.5SW-Open Basic
39Jenelle Miller & Swing8.09.08.57.032.513.546.0SW-Open Basic
40Jack Fahle & Ziggy8.09.08.57.032.513.045.5SW-Open Basic
40Mark Faragoi & Riley8.58.59.58.034.511.045.5SW-Open Basic
40Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu9.09.59.09.036.59.045.5SW-Open Basic
40Autumn Trainor & Karizma8.58.58.58.534.011.545.5SW-Open Basic
44Tracy Custer & Ninja8.08.58.07.031.513.545.0SW-Open Basic
45Don Blewett & Floss7.59.08.57.532.512.044.5SW-Open Basic
45Lucas Croft & Sailor7.08.06.56.027.517.044.5
45Lawrence Frederick & White Pepper8.58.59.07.533.511.044.5SW-Open Basic
45Andrew Han & Psy9.09.07.57.032.512.044.5SW-Open Basic
45Maria Molina & Gitana8.08.57.56.530.514.044.5SW-Open Basic
45Troy Mool & Jazmin9.09.09.58.536.08.544.5SW-Open Basic
45Troy Mool & Jazmin9.09.09.58.536.08.544.5SW-Open Basic
52Steve Chasse & Jackson7.58.59.07.532.510.543.0SW-Open Basic
52Frank Montgomery & Jagger7.07.59.56.530.512.543.0SW-Open Basic
52Rick Nielsen & Pete5.07.56.06.525.018.043.0
55Tony Kelso & Hardy7.58.07.06.529.013.542.5SW-Open Basic
55Kyra Mandas & Roo7.08.59.08.533.09.542.5SW-Open Basic
55Bryan Smith & Eevie8.09.08.08.533.59.042.5SW-Open Basic
58Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.08.59.08.033.58.542.0SW-Open Basic
58Tammy Montgomery & Penny7.59.08.07.031.510.542.0SW-Open Basic
58Barbara Reinhold & Dibs8.09.08.57.533.09.042.0SW-Open Basic
61Don Blewett & Fen6.57.57.06.027.014.541.5
61Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Eclipse6.57.08.06.027.514.041.5
61Brad Denney & Maya8.58.08.57.532.59.041.5SW-Open Basic
61April Lea & Lanai8.09.09.08.534.57.041.5SW-Open Basic
61Tracy Love & Rhythm6.08.56.56.527.514.041.5
66Gordon Cheung & Justice8.59.59.58.035.55.541.0SW-Open Basic
66Tracy Custer & Razor7.58.57.56.530.011.041.0SW-Open Basic
68Michelle Smith & Mesa7.58.56.56.529.011.540.5SW-Open Basic
69Jack Fahle & Ferris8.08.07.07.030.010.040.0SW-Open Basic
69Andrew Mitchell & Sophie6.07.56.04.524.016.040.0
71Chris Collier & Demolition6.07.07.05.525.513.539.0
72Kara Fitzgerald & Indy7.08.57.56.529.59.038.5SW-Open Basic
72Rick Rauwerda & Jovi8.58.59.59.035.53.038.5SW-Open Basic
74Scot Koster & Fireball6.58.06.56.527.510.538.0
75Reid Alexander & Koda6.57.05.56.025.012.537.5
75Jodi Frederick & Darla8.59.58.57.534.03.537.5SW-Open Basic
77Bob Hegyi & Diggory6.57.56.57.027.59.537.0
78David Gosch & Hippie Chick7.09.07.06.529.57.036.5SW-Open Basic
79Gordon Cheung & Karma7.58.07.56.029.07.036.0SW-Open Basic
80Gordon Cheung & Vengeance6.56.55.55.023.512.035.5
80Woojin Choi & Stella7.57.56.06.527.58.035.5
82Jack Fahle & Jolene9.09.09.08.035.00.035.0SW-Open Basic
83Scot Koster & Rock-It7.58.58.07.031.03.534.5SW-Open Basic
84Megan Bilderback & Sunny6.08.57.57.029.05.034.0SW-Open Basic
85Deneane Hart & Mars5.07.54.54.021.010.531.5
86Brad Denney & Inka6.57.55.05.024.07.031.0
86Deneane Hart & Apex5.07.56.05.524.07.031.0
88Alexander Juenemann & C2C Triple Play7.59.07.07.030.50.030.5SW-Open Basic
88Carol Lawrence & The Berk7.57.57.06.028.02.530.5SW-Open Basic
90Ann Flemming & Rey4.58.55.05.523.56.530.0
91Todd Queen & Tanner5.58.06.05.024.55.029.5
92Louise Andrews & Fiz4.57.54.54.020.57.528.0
92Matt Bilderback & Bazooka5.57.56.55.024.53.528.0
94Kara Fitzgerald & Flare6.07.07.06.026.00.026.0
95Matt Bilderback & Mambo #56.07.07.05.525.50.025.5

2019 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Glamour9.510.010.09.539.015.09.09.59.58.536.590.5
2Jeff Hill & Key9.09.59.08.536.014.59.59.59.09.537.588.0
3Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby9.09.09.07.034.013.58.59.57.57.533.080.5
4Jack Fahle & Spice9.09.09.07.534.510.09.09.08.58.034.579.0
5Scot Koster & Indigo9.59.59.59.037.56.09.09.08.58.535.078.5
6Angel Koster & Spanky8.58.08.57.032.010.08.58.09.09.034.576.5
7Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.57.07.030.58.59.09.59.08.536.075.0
8Youngjong Jo & May8.08.06.56.529.08.59.08.59.59.536.574.0
9Angela Ewtushik & Ticket8.59.09.07.534.06.09.08.58.57.533.573.5
10Elizabeth Baez & Maya8.57.57.07.530.59.58.07.57.57.030.070.0
10Cory Butcher & Bandit7.08.56.56.028.012.57.58.07.07.029.570.0
12Matthew Repko & Blaze6.07.56.57.527.55.08.010.09.59.537.069.5
13Theresa Brantly & Dallas8.08.08.57.532.05.57.08.58.07.030.568.0
14Louise Andrews & Blink8.09.07.56.531.05.07.59.07.57.031.067.0
14Chris Meyers & Serge8.57.57.08.531.58.57.08.06.06.027.067.0
16Jamee Salley & Miss Diva8.59.07.56.531.53.57.59.07.57.531.566.5
17Deirani Collazo & Ultra Dynamite8.09.08.56.532.05.07.08.57.05.528.065.0
18April Lea & Polka7.08.08.06.529.56.57.08.56.06.528.064.0
18Barbara Reinhold & Rue6.58.07.56.028.05.07.09.08.56.531.064.0
20Don Blewett & Sprocket7.08.56.06.528.04.58.09.08.06.031.063.5
21Deneane Hart & Mars6.58.06.04.525.07.56.58.57.05.527.560.0
22Albert Testar & Chester7.06.56.05.024.59.56.07.55.56.025.059.0
23Josh Ex & Jaggar6.57.06.05.525.07.032.0
23Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who6.09.07.06.028.04.032.0
25Frank Montgomery & Bentley6.08.56.05.526.05.531.5
26Jenelle Miller & Bongo7.58.06.04.526.04.530.5
27Eliko Cohen & Bagheera7.59.05.05.026.53.530.0
28Lawrence Frederick & Richochet7.57.06.05.526.03.529.5
29Diane LaPoma & Joules7.08.55.56.027.02.029.0
30Misty Yohannan & Izzee6.57.55.04.523.54.027.5
31Cory Butcher & Nala6.07.55.04.523.03.026.0
32Keila Coon & Liam5.07.05.55.523.02.525.5
33Michelle Smith & Frankie4.55.54.55.019.50.019.5
34Angela Ewtushik & Fozzie Bear4.04.53.03.014.50.014.5

2019 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angelica Rossi & Lolly10.08.510.010.038.514.09.510.09.59.538.591.0
2Mackenzie Alexander & Koda8.08.07.57.531.013.59.09.59.09.036.581.0
3Kiera Hensley & Risky7.58.07.08.030.59.57.59.09.08.534.074.0
4Nikolas Flemming & Rey6.07.56.07.026.57.56.08.57.07.028.562.5
5Ceirra Zeigler & Sky7.58.06.06.528.03.07.08.58.07.030.561.5
6Tuesday Mahdavi & Rocket6.58.56.56.528.04.56.57.56.56.527.059.5
7Kiera Hensley & Storm6.57.56.57.528.02.56.56.57.57.528.058.5
8Jack Howell & Twixy5.57.54.55.022.56.05.07.04.55.021.550.0
9Gaia Logsdon & Brigid2.04.53.53.013.04.53.03.53.03.012.530.0
10Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey5.06.56.06.023.55.529.0
11Corbin Logsdon-Ferreira & Archer4.04.53.03.515.02.52.52.02.02.59.026.5

2019 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby Mcllveen & Muse

 9.5

 10.0

 10.0

 10.0

 9.0

 48.5

 9.0

 10.0

 9.5

 8.0

 9.0

 45.5

 94.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz B Arreto
Paola Andrea Villegas Murcia & Kandela

 9.0

 8.5

 9.5

 8.0

 9.0

 44.0

 9.0

 8.0

 9.5

 8.5

 9.0

 44.0

 88.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Kirby McIlveen
Jeff Hill & Sora

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 42.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 42.5

 84.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Bryan Smith
Rebekah Smith & Eevie

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 43.0

 8.0

 9.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 39.5

 82.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Jack Fahle
Apryl Lea & Jolene

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 8.5

 6.5

 40.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 40.0

 80.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Lawrence Frederick
Margarita Boguslavskaya & BelAir

 9.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 9.0

 41.5

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.5

 37.0

 78.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Woojin Choi
Jiyeon Kim & Stella

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 35.5

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
7
 
Jodi Frederick
Silke Royer & Romeo

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 36.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 7.0

 7.0

 40.0

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
7
 
Jodi Frederick
Silke Royer & Riley

 8.0

 9.0

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 39.5

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 6.0

 7.5

 37.0

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Mercy

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 36.5

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 36.5

 73.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Koda

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 36.5

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 36.0

 72.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Remix

 7.0

 8.0

 6.5

 6.5

 8.0

 36.0

 7.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 36.5

 72.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Jamee Salley
Jeff Savage & Miss Diva

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 34.5

 7.0

 8.5

 8.0

 6.0

 6.0

 35.5

 70.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Koda

 6.5

 7.5

 5.0

 7.5

 6.0

 32.5

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 5.5

 37.0

 69.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
15
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 7.0

 8.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 34.0

 6.0

 9.0

 7.0

 5.5

 6.0

 33.5

 67.5

15
 
Tracy Love
Jeff Love & Rhythm

 6.0

 8.5

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 32.5

 6.5

 9.5

 6.5

 7.5

 5.0

 35.0

 67.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
17
 
Jamee Salley
Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby

 5.5

 8.5

 5.0

 6.5

 5.0

 30.5

 7.5

 9.0

 6.0

 7.0

 5.5

 35.0

 65.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
18
 
Eunmi Lee
Woojin Choi & Burrita

 5.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 32.0

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 33.0

 65.0

19
 
Brad Denney
Elizabeth Baez & Inka

 4.5

 6.5

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 26.0

 6.0

 7.5

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 29.5

 55.5

20
 
Ceirra Zeigler
Angela Zeigler & Stacey

 5.0

 6.5

 4.5

 4.0

 5.0

 25.0

 5.5

 7.0

 4.5

 7.0

 5.5

 29.5

 54.5

21
 
Madisyn Bracey
Christopher Brownlee & Icee

 5.0

 7.0

 3.0

 3.5

 6.0

 24.5

 6.0

 7.5

 3.5

 5.0

 5.0

 27.0

 51.5

22
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 4.5

 6.5

 3.0

 3.0

 5.0

 22.0

 5.5

 7.5

 4.0

 4.5

 5.0

 26.5

 48.5

23
 
Robert Wyman
Pam Wyman & Mystique

 4.5

 6.5

 3.5

 3.0

 5.0

 22.5

 5.0

 7.0

 3.0

 5.0

 4.5

 24.5

 47.0

2019 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kirby McIlveen & Sora21.527.527.576.5SW-Sport Elite
2Jack Fahle & Ferris21.523.521.066.0SW-Sport Elite
3Shaun Johnson & Micco19.523.022.064.5SW-Sport Elite
4Andrea Rigler & Leap25.521.516.063.0SW-Sport Elite
5Nikki Collier & Fury21.522.018.061.5SW-Sport Elite
5David Gosch & Teegan19.522.020.061.5SW-Sport Elite
7Tracy Custer & Trick22.023.512.558.0SW-Sport Elite
7Chuck Middleton & Chica22.022.014.058.0SW-Sport Elite
9Jairo Aldemar Pinilla Pedraza & Jazz14.525.014.554.0SW-Sport Basic
10Dean Werts & Limit24.016.012.052.0SW-Sport Elite
11Gordon Cheung & Fen19.520.011.050.5SW-Sport Basic
12Chongseob Yoon & Eli21.019.011.051.0SW-Sport Elite
13Rick Nielsen & Pete23.516.05.545.0SW-Sport Basic
14Andrew Han & Psy17.522.00.039.5SW-Sport Basic
15Juan Carlos Ortiz B Arreto & Kandela14.025.039.0SW-Sport Basic
15Dean Werts & Siri19.020.039.0SW-Sport Basic
17Jack Fahle & London23.514.037.5SW-Sport Basic
17Scott Jones & Denali18.019.537.5SW-Sport Basic
17Peter Williams & Pocket23.014.537.5SW-Sport Basic
20Tracy Custer & Split23.512.536.0SW-Sport Basic
20Chuck Middleton & BamBam22.014.036.0SW-Sport Basic
20Rusty Redinger & Mijo14.022.036.0SW-Sport Basic
23Barbara Reinhold & Dibs24.511.035.5SW-Sport Basic
23Jeff Scheetz & Towser18.517.035.5SW-Sport Basic
25Tim Hauck & Kona14.520.535.0SW-Sport Basic
26Angela Ewtushik & Vector18.516.034.5SW-Sport Basic
26Blake Kilbourne & Tug17.517.034.5SW-Sport Basic
26Carol Lawrence & Thorpe20.014.534.5SW-Sport Basic
26Jenelle Miller & Swing16.518.034.5SW-Sport Basic
30Scott Jones & Rodeo12.022.034.0SW-Sport Basic
30Jenelle Miller & Floss14.519.534.0SW-Sport Basic
32Lucas Croft & Sailor18.515.033.5SW-Sport Basic
33Steve Chasse & Jackson20.512.533.0SW-Sport Basic
33Gordon Cheung & Mercy19.014.033.0SW-Sport Basic
33Tracy Custer & Ninja20.512.533.0SW-Sport Basic
36Mark Faragoi & Riley11.021.532.5SW-Sport Basic
36Andrew Han & Slinky16.016.532.5SW-Sport Basic
36Maria Molina & Gitana21.511.032.5SW-Sport Basic
39Scott Jones & Rebel15.516.031.5SW-Sport Basic
40Youngjong Jo & Bol14.017.031.0SW-Sport Basic
40Dean Werts & Jenga14.516.531.0SW-Sport Basic
42Jack Fahle & Remix14.016.530.5SW-Sport Basic
42Autumn Trainor & Tate19.511.030.5SW-Sport Basic
44Scott Jones & Onyx5.524.530.0SW-Sport Basic
45Tom Franz & Bran16.513.029.5SW-Sport Basic
46Kirby McIlveen & Torch18.011.029.0SW-Sport Basic
47Gordon Cheung & Justice18.010.528.5SW-Sport Basic
48Chuck Middleton & The Captain16.012.028.0SW-Sport Basic
49Dean Werts & Player11.016.527.5SW-Sport Basic
50Nikki Collier & Phobia14.512.527.0
50Jeff Keele & Sawyer16.510.527.0SW-Sport Basic
50Jenelle Miller & Enzo16.011.027.0SW-Sport Basic
50Michael Widemire & Kona16.011.027.0SW-Sport Basic
54Rick Nielsen & Jessie12.014.526.5
54Mark Reinhold & Happy12.014.526.5
56Catherine Widemire & Kona16.010.026.0SW-Sport Basic
57Blake Kilbourne & Marina13.512.025.5
57Chris Knapp & Marino11.014.525.5
59Mark Brisse & Mira12.512.525.0
59Gordon Cheung & Karma12.512.525.0
59Chris Collier & Demolition16.09.025.0SW-Sport Basic
59Declan Hope & Thunder12.013.025.0
59Scott Jones & Tango20.05.025.0SW-Sport Basic
59April Lea & Lanai15.59.525.0SW-Sport Basic
65Tracy Custer & Razor21.03.524.5SW-Sport Basic
65Tammy Giroux & Cruz14.010.524.5
65Barbara Reinhold & Salty11.013.524.5
68Deneane Hart & Apex18.05.523.5SW-Sport Basic
69Frank Montgomery & Jagger10.512.523.0
69Lori Siddons & Mercy15.08.023.0SW-Sport Basic
71Dennis Alexander & Koda7.015.522.5SW-Sport Basic
71Don Blewett & Enzo13.09.522.5
71Christopher Brownlee & Amelia Airheart5.017.522.5SW-Sport Basic
74Brad Denney & Maya11.010.521.5
74Troy McConaughey & Wally10.511.021.5
74Lori Siddons & Karma7.014.521.5
77Criss Brown & Riot10.010.520.5
78Autumn Trainor & Vamos16.03.019.0SW-Sport Basic
79Tony Kelso & Hardy5.012.517.5
80Bob Hegyi & McKenzie12.53.516.0
81Michelle Smith & Mesa7.57.014.5
82Melissa Petersen & The Mouse5.57.012.5
82Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q9.03.512.5
84Mark Vitullo & Betty De Whitedheim5.55.511.0
85Blake Kilbourne & Splash9.00.09.0
86Richard Williamson & Duncan0.08.58.5
87Mark Vitullo & Zelda Van Whitedheim8.00.08.0
88Paul Agnew & Ra'z2.05.07.0
89Rick Rauwerda & Jovi0.03.53.5
89Mark Reinhold & Whip3.50.03.5

2019 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Denali17.518.019.054.5
2Jeff Hill & Key17.520.014.552.0
3Matt Bilderback & Bella14.010.522.046.5
4Jenelle Miller & Bongo14.012.017.043.0
5Dean Werts & Siri13.518.59.041.0
6Ken Mihalik & Lexi16.010.514.040.5
7Rick Rauwerda & Ticket10.516.513.040.0
8Frank Montgomery & Chicklet15.59.514.039.0
9Albert Testar & Chester10.013.09.032.0
10Chuck Middleton & Canyon9.016.53.529.0
11Deanna Jones & Denali11.511.022.5
11Angel Koster & Indigo12.010.522.5
13Chris Meyers & Serge10.012.022.0
14Elizabeth Baez & Maya7.014.021.0
14Gabriel Humberto Forero Sánchez & Fresa14.56.521.0
14Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby10.510.521.0
17Cory Butcher & Nala13.07.020.0
17Angela Ewtushik & Ticket11.09.020.0
19Cory Butcher & Bandit9.510.019.5
20Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby11.56.518.0
21Melissa Petersen & Canyon7.010.517.5
22Renee Erickson & Wynston9.57.016.5
22Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.09.516.5
24Gordon Cheung & Rain6.09.515.5
24Angel Koster & Spanky5.010.515.5
24Dean Werts & Glamour12.53.015.5
27Deneane Hart & Mars7.57.515.0
28Louise Andrews & Blink9.55.014.5
28Eliko Cohen & Bagheera8.56.014.5
28Terry Cole & Percy Jackson3.511.014.5
28Vicki Helganz & Targa6.58.014.5
32Josh Ex & Jaggar10.03.513.5
33Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou9.53.513.0
34Youngjong Jo & May3.59.012.5
35Barbara Reinhold & Whip11.00.011.0
36Jodi Frederick & Leapin Lucy3.57.010.5
37Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu6.53.510.0
37Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who7.52.510.0
39Barbara Reinhold & Rue5.03.08.0
40Russ Helganz & Targa4.53.07.5
41Don Blewett & Sprocket5.51.57.0
42Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who3.53.06.5
42Donna Bradley & Wynn1.05.56.5
42Jamee Salley & Miss Diva3.03.56.5
45Jeff Savage & Miss Diva3.02.55.5
46Angela Ewtushik & Fozzie Bear0.00.00.0

2019 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Trick9.08.59.09.035.522.09.09.59.59.037.094.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Jack Fahle & Jolene9.58.59.59.036.514.58.59.08.07.533.084.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Angelica Rossi & Lolly7.57.59.08.532.513.59.09.09.08.535.581.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Andrea Rigler & Mayhem8.58.57.57.532.011.09.09.59.59.037.080.0SQ-Open Advanced
4*Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu9.08.57.58.033.012.58.59.58.58.034.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
6*Woojin Choi & Stella8.08.08.57.532.019.57.07.06.56.026.578.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Alyssa Buller & Skyler9.58.59.59.036.53.58.09.59.07.534.074.0SQ-Open Basic
7Jeff Hill & Punky9.08.08.59.034.53.58.59.09.59.036.074.0SQ-Open Basic
9Theresa Brantly & Twitch7.08.08.58.532.03.57.09.59.09.034.570.0SQ-Open Basic
9Linda Elmore & Malice8.09.07.07.531.53.58.59.59.08.035.070.0SQ-Open Basic
11Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Infinity7.58.09.07.031.52.57.58.08.57.531.565.5SQ-Open Basic
12Diane LaPoma & Cooper9.08.07.57.031.50.00.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
13Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Phoenix8.06.58.08.030.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
13Stavit Budin & Alexa7.58.07.57.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jiyeon Kim & Lynn8.08.07.07.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
13Scot Koster & Nitro7.58.07.57.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
17Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Scarlett7.07.57.57.529.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
17Lawrence Frederick & Copper Top7.58.07.07.029.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
17April Lea & Marty Mcfly7.08.07.07.529.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
20Nikki Collier & Phobia6.57.57.06.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
20Scot Koster & Blitz7.07.57.06.027.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
22Mark Brisse & Mira6.07.56.06.526.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
23Rusty Redinger & Mijo6.56.56.06.525.50.00.00.00.00.00.025.5SQ-Open Basic
24Theresa Brantly & Amari5.57.56.05.524.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
25Scot Koster & Torpedo6.07.05.55.524.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
26Alexander Juenemann & Whoa Nelly6.07.55.05.023.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
27Rusty Redinger & Perseus5.06.04.55.521.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
28Nikolas Flemming & Rey4.55.04.55.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
29Matthew Repko & Blaze0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2019 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Eliko Cohen & Bagheera6.56.06.56.025.013.08.59.59.59.036.574.5
2*Theresa Brantly & Dallas6.58.07.56.028.04.57.09.09.08.033.065.5

2019 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ceirra Zeigler & Sky6.57.56.56.026.55.55.08.07.05.025.057.0
2*Kiera Hensley & Storm7.06.57.07.027.55.55.06.06.55.022.555.5

2019 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby Mcllveen & Muse

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 9.0

 47.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 47.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Eunmi Lee
Woojin Choi & Burrita

 7.5

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 7.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Kirby McIlveen
Jeff Hill & Sora

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 0.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Nikki Collier & Fury23.523.547.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jack Fahle & London27.016.543.5SQ-Sport Elite
3*Jeff Hill & Key20.020.040.0SQ-Sport Elite
4*Tracy Custer & Trick21.516.538.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Chuck Middleton & BamBam19.516.536.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Chongseob Yoon & Eli19.516.536.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Darron Barrus & The Goon18.016.534.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Werts & Hush19.513.032.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Tim Hauck & Juno19.512.532.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Jiyeon Kim & Lynn17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Bryan Smith & Eevie17.00.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Dean Werts & The Force16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Tracy Custer & Chill16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Tammy Montgomery & Dixie16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Troy Mool & Jazmin16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Brad Denney & Inka15.50.015.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Jenelle Miller & Magnum15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Jeff Hill & Punky14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Alexander Juenemann & C2C Triple Play14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
22Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
22Autumn Trainor & Stat14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
22Dean Werts & Remedy14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
25Darron Barrus & The Machine13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Kat Fahle & Ferris13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Jeff Hill & Zin13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
28Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Infinity12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
28Christopher Brownlee & Icee12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
28Susan Duchan & Kiwi12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
28Rusty Redinger & Perseus12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
28Andrea Rigler & Kauai12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
33Don Blewett & Floss12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
34Steve Chasse & Legacy11.00.011.0
34Gordon Cheung & Thunder11.00.011.0
34Tony Kelso & Ace11.00.011.0
34Jenelle Miller & Bongo11.00.011.0
38Sue Bricker & Toni10.50.010.5
38Josh Ex & Byndee10.50.010.5
38Andrew Han & Roo10.50.010.5
41Jack Fahle & Ziggy10.00.010.0
41Karen Franz & Bran10.00.010.0
41Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez10.00.010.0
41Kyra Mandas & Roo10.00.010.0
45Louise Andrews & Fiz9.50.09.5
46Louise Andrews & Blink9.00.09.0
46Autumn Trainor & Zen9.00.09.0
46Dean Werts & Shout9.00.09.0
49Vicki Helganz & Binge8.50.08.5
49Jennifer Hill & Slayte8.50.08.5
51Jimmy Howell & Twix8.00.08.0
51Tammy Montgomery & Penny8.00.08.0
53Russ Helganz & Binge7.50.07.5
54Kat Fahle & Remix7.00.07.0
54Eunmi Lee & Burrita7.00.07.0
56Gordon Cheung & Rain6.00.06.0
56Eliko Cohen & Bagheera6.00.06.0
56Andrew Han & Nalu6.00.06.0
59Steve Chasse & Hoopla5.50.05.5
59Gordon Cheung & Freya5.50.05.5
59Tracy Custer & Slice5.50.05.5
59Sangjun Han & Ken5.50.05.5
59Dean Werts & London5.50.05.5
64Josh Ex & Moxee5.00.05.0
65Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Scarlett3.50.03.5
65Gordon Cheung & Vengeance3.50.03.5
65Karen Franz & Teedo3.50.03.5
65Tom Franz & Teedo3.50.03.5
65Angel Koster & Bongo3.50.03.5
65Andrea Rigler & Moxie3.50.03.5
65Autumn Trainor & Amari3.50.03.5
65Robert Wyman & Mystique3.50.03.5
73Woojin Choi & Stella3.00.03.0
73Scot Koster & Jumanji3.00.03.0
74Tammy Giroux & Zink0.00.00.0
74Alexander Juenemann & Whoa Nelly0.00.00.0
74Tony Kelso & Hoot0.00.00.0
74Jenelle Miller & Flo0.00.00.0
74Troy Mool & Fuzion0.00.00.0

2019 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Key23.00.023.0
2*Vicki Helganz & Targa6.55.011.5
3*Josh Ex & Jaggar3.53.57.0
4Jenelle Miller & Sprocket2.52.04.5
5Jack Fahle & Spice3.50.03.5
6Misty Yohannan & Izzee0.02.52.5
7Misty Yohannan & Navee1.50.01.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Auburn, Washington / 8/17/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cassie Anderson & Dylan8.58.08.07.532.515.58.08.57.58.032.080.0SQ-Open Expert
2*George Freeman & Arnold Palmer7.07.57.57.529.56.58.07.57.58.531.566.5SQ-Open Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Auburn, Washington / 8/17/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*John Harvey & Misty Blue7.07.07.58.530.04.07.57.06.05.025.559.5
2*Valerie Paulson & Zing6.06.04.54.521.00.06.06.05.54.021.542.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Auburn, Washington / 8/17/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2019 / Open Qualifier / Auburn, Washington / 8/17/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Christy Munro
George Freeman & Moonshine

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 33.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 37.5

 71.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Auburn, Washington / 8/17/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cassie Anderson & Dlyan15.516.531.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Tracy Prudden & Jenga15.54.019.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Michelle Dundas & Sweep8.09.017.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Anna Fowler & Kaiser7.59.517.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Beckey Johnson & Heather9.07.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Lauren King & Lakota8.08.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Cassie Anderson & Donovan6.58.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Gil Jones & Satin2.011.513.5
8Christy Munro & Moonshine9.57.517.0
9Christy Munro & Remy5.08.013.0
10Stan Douglas & Ninja7.06.013.0
11Leslie Lane & Rhubarb3.52.56.0
12Christine Mroczek & Jane2.03.05.0
13Tegan Moore & Reckless3.01.04.0
14Kris McBride & Luka1.01.02.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Auburn, Washington / 8/17/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*John Harvey & Misty Blue2.58.010.5
2*Jeanelle Stull & Bean2.53.05.5
3Valerie Paulson & Zing1.00.01.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/17/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.59.59.09.537.518.09.59.59.09.537.593.0SQ-Open Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Jagger9.09.58.07.534.019.59.510.09.09.037.591.0SQ-Open Elite
3Tracy Custer & Trick9.09.59.09.036.516.59.09.59.09.036.589.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Andy Mitchell & Sophie8.59.07.07.031.518.09.09.09.09.036.085.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Criss Brown & Riot9.09.58.09.035.511.09.09.58.08.535.081.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Tracy Custer & Slice9.09.08.58.535.011.09.09.08.58.034.580.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Todd Queen & Tanner9.09.08.08.534.57.59.09.07.57.533.075.0SQ-Open Basic
8Tracy Love & Rhythm8.08.57.07.531.07.58.59.08.09.034.573.0SQ-Open Basic
9*Ann Flemming & Rey6.06.56.06.024.55.56.06.06.06.024.054.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jeff Love & Rhapsody7.07.06.56.026.50.07.57.56.05.526.553.0SQ-Open Basic
11Tracy Custer & Split9.08.58.58.534.58.50.00.00.00.00.043.0SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/17/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.08.58.535.014.09.59.58.58.536.085.0
2Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.09.57.07.032.510.09.09.57.07.032.575.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/17/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Nikolas Flemming & Rey6.06.56.05.524.04.06.06.06.56.525.053.0
2*Jack Howell & Little Joe6.57.05.05.023.50.06.56.55.55.524.047.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/17/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Tracy Love
Jeff Love & Rhythm

 9.0

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 42.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 34.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Ann Flemming
Nikolas Flemming & Rey

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 31.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/17/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Split27.523.551.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Tracy Custer & Ninja18.026.544.5SQ-Sport Elite
3*Andy Mitchell & Sophie16.019.535.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Custer & Chill18.017.535.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Criss Brown & Riot17.515.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Frank Montgomery & Jagger16.516.032.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Razor19.512.532.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Tracy Custer & Trick16.514.531.0SQ-Sport Basic
9*Dale McElrath & Volt16.510.026.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Bob Griggs & Jett10.015.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Melanie Griggs & Zappa12.511.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Melanie Griggs & Jett11.512.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Jeff Bergquist & Colby12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Bobby Clements & Zip14.57.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Tracy Love & Rhythm10.011.521.5
14Dale McElrath & Finn5.516.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Tracy Custer & Hexnut14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Bob Griggs & Zappa2.511.514.0
19Sheri Pauley & Tesla9.53.513.0
20Tracy Custer & Slice11.00.011.0
21Jeff Love & Rhythm7.52.510.0
22Todd Queen & Tanner5.02.57.5
23Ann Flemming & Rey4.00.04.0
24Bobby Clements & Scout3.50.03.5
24Jimmy Howell & Twixy3.50.03.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/17/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet10.513.023.5
2*Frank Montgomery & Bentley12.06.018.0
3*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou4.512.016.5
4Melanie Griggs & Glenna5.57.012.5
5Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.50.03.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Gordon Cheung & Justice9.510.09.010.038.512.08.59.08.07.533.083.5SQ-Open Expert
2+Don Blewett & Fen8.09.58.08.033.513.07.58.57.58.031.578.0SQ-Open Expert
3+Kara Fitzgerald & Flare7.58.57.07.530.59.07.08.07.08.030.069.5SQ-Open Expert
4+Carol Lawrence & Thorpe8.58.07.58.532.55.08.58.07.58.032.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
5+Carol Lawrence & The BERK6.57.56.57.027.54.08.09.08.09.034.065.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Michelle Smith & Mesa7.06.57.55.026.07.07.57.57.06.528.561.5SQ-Open Advanced
7*Gordon Cheung & Vengeance4.56.55.05.021.014.55.07.06.07.025.060.5SQ-Open Basic
8*Louise Andrews & Fiz5.05.06.05.021.010.54.57.06.04.021.553.0
9Louise Andrews & Blink6.06.56.58.027.03.05.06.56.04.522.052.0SQ-Open Basic
10Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja5.56.05.07.023.50.04.05.03.03.515.539.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Don Blewett & Sprocket6.57.57.57.529.00.07.06.57.05.526.055.0
2*Angela Ewtushik & Fozzie7.03.55.02.518.00.07.55.56.06.525.543.5
3Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy7.57.08.05.027.52.00.00.00.00.00.029.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Corbin Ferreira & Archer7.09.05.05.526.50.05.08.55.03.021.548.0
2*Gaia Ferreira & Brigid7.06.04.05.022.00.05.06.04.02.017.039.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Kate Gartley
Gordon Cheung & Kali

 4.0

 7.5

 4.0

 4.0

 3.5

 23.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 23.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Sheilagh Sargent
Gordon Cheung & Freyja

 5.0

 4.5

 4.5

 4.0

 4.0

 22.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 22.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Louise Andrews
Lori Siddons & Fiz

 4.5

 5.5

 4.0

 3.0

 4.0

 21.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 21.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michelle Smith & Mesa11.511.022.5SQ-Sport Expert
2+Don Blewett & Enzo13.09.522.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jenelle Miller & Swing10.011.021.0SQ-Sport Expert
4+Lori Siddons & Karma10.510.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5+Gordon Cheung & Mercy11.08.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Jenelle Miller & Floss3.016.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Don Blewett & Floss9.58.518.0
7Gordon Cheung & Vengeance9.09.018.0
9Louise Andrews & Fiz7.010.017.0
10Jenelle Miller & Flo11.05.516.5
11Rick Rauwerda & RiffRaff6.010.016.0
12Allison Pezzack & Nubbin8.55.514.0
13Gordon Cheung & Nubbin0.013.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Kara Fitzgerald & Indy10.03.013.0
15Kate Gartley & Little Alex5.06.011.0
15Rick Rauwerda & Ticket5.06.011.0
17Lori Siddons & Justice7.03.510.5
18Kate Gartley & Kali4.06.010.0
19Rick Rauwerda & Vector0.09.09.0
20Louise Andrews & Blink5.53.08.5
21Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja3.54.07.5
23+Carol Lawrence & Thorpe5.50.05.5
24+Gordon Cheung & Karma5.00.05.0
24Kate Gartley & Tonks0.05.05.0
24Carol Lawrence & The BERK5.00.05.0
24+Lori Siddons & Mercy5.00.05.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Gordon Cheung & Rain3.02.05.0
2Jenelle Miller & Sprocket4.00.04.0
3*Don Blewett & Sprocket0.03.53.5
4*Angela Ewtushik & Fozzie1.01.52.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/11/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tony Kelso & Hardy10.08.08.08.534.57.09.08.58.58.534.576.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tammy Montgomery & Dixie8.07.57.08.030.512.58.07.07.07.529.572.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Tammy Montgomery & Penny7.07.06.55.526.012.07.57.57.07.029.067.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby9.08.07.57.031.53.59.07.07.57.531.065.5SQ-Open Advanced

2019 / Open Qualifier / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/11/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jamee Salley & Suzie Q15.09.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Tammy Montgomery & Dixie13.010.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Melissa Petersen & Mouse10.510.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Jeff Scheetz & Towser13.08.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter9.57.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jeff Savage & Suzie Q3.010.513.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tony Kelso & Ace9.03.512.5
8Melissa Petersen & Dumas3.56.510.0
9Jeff Scheetz & Zorro3.55.08.5
10Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro3.03.56.5
11Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser3.00.03.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/11/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Melissa Petersen & Canyon9.03.512.5
2*Jamee Salley & Miss Diva8.53.512.0
3+Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby3.57.010.5
4*Jeff Savage & Miss Diva6.01.57.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/10/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lucas Croft & Sailor8.08.58.57.532.513.08.08.58.07.532.077.5SQ-Open Expert
2Autumn Trainor & Karizma9.58.08.09.535.012.08.08.07.57.030.577.5SQ-Open Expert
3Autumn Trainor & Tate6.55.56.07.525.518.58.07.07.58.531.075.0SQ-Open Expert
4Dean Werts & Shout8.07.07.56.028.512.09.07.07.59.032.573.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Rick Nielsen & Pete7.56.06.07.527.014.56.56.06.07.025.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
6*Dean Werts & Creature9.08.08.08.533.54.07.57.06.07.027.565.0SQ-Open Advanced
7*Autumn Trainor & Mystique7.56.06.07.026.511.07.06.56.07.527.064.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jodi Frederick & Darla8.57.57.59.032.50.07.57.06.59.030.062.5SQ-Open Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.57.06.58.029.05.57.56.56.06.526.561.0SQ-Open Basic
10Elise Fuxell & Eris6.07.56.56.026.07.07.07.07.06.527.560.5SQ-Open Basic
11Silke Royer & Aqua6.05.55.05.522.06.55.05.05.55.020.549.0
12Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.07.57.06.529.014.50.043.5SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/10/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Glamour8.08.58.08.032.59.542.0
2Jodi Frederick & Lucy7.05.05.05.522.56.028.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/10/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jodi Frederick
Silke Royer & Romeo

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 6.5

 36.0

 0.0

 32094.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jodi Frederick
Silke Royer & Riley

 6.5

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 7.0

 29.5

 0.0

 32094.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/10/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Autumn Trainor & Tate21.514.536.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Autumn Trainor & Vamos14.519.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Dean Werts & Limit10.022.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Dean Werts & Jenga10.521.031.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Peter Williams & Pocket19.09.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Werts & Glamour10.516.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Lucas Croft & Sailor11.014.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Dean Werts & Shout17.55.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Pete11.011.022.0
10Dean Werts & Remedy9.012.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Dean Werts & Hush8.510.018.5
13Elise Fuxell & Eris7.510.017.5
14Lucas Croft & Belle5.511.016.5
15Rick Nielsen & Ripp15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Dean Werts & Hotshot3.56.510.0
17Dean Werts & Creature2.06.08.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/10/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Glamour17.517.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fairport Harbor, Ohio / 8/10/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.08.07.07.030.011.57.58.07.58.031.072.5SQ-Open Expert
2Barb Reinhold & Dibs8.08.08.06.030.08.58.07.58.59.033.071.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Barb Reinhold & Rue8.57.57.57.030.56.57.07.07.58.029.566.5SQ-Open Expert
4Deneane Hart & Apex6.57.06.57.027.08.57.07.56.58.029.064.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Todd Queen & Tanner8.06.55.57.027.08.07.07.56.06.026.561.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Wesley Ryan & Paisley7.57.07.06.027.55.57.06.57.57.028.060.5SQ-Open Advanced
7*Deneane Hart & Mars7.06.05.05.023.03.06.56.07.07.026.552.5SQ-Open Basic
8Lynn Mitchell & Anastasia5.07.06.06.024.02.54.55.04.54.018.044.5SQ-Open Basic
9Wesley Ryan & Hendrix6.56.05.56.024.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fairport Harbor, Ohio / 8/10/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Gosch & Dani California7.56.56.05.025.05.07.08.06.56.027.557.5
2Barb Reinhold & Whip6.06.57.06.025.59.05.06.05.54.020.555.0
3*Albert Testar & Chester4.56.03.03.016.57.55.05.54.07.021.545.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fairport Harbor, Ohio / 8/10/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 8.0

 8.0

 5.0

 6.0

 8.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fairport Harbor, Ohio / 8/10/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Gosch & Teegan19.515.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Reinhold & Whip10.019.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Barb Reinhold & Salty12.514.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Matt Bilderback & Paisley11.513.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Baber & Jenny10.513.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Reinhold & Happy8.013.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Zachary Carlson & Freya12.08.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Barb Reinhold & Dibs9.011.020.0
9Matt Bilderback & Mambo#512.57.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Barb Reinhold & Happy6.012.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Karen Franz & Bran15.02.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Catherine Widemire & Kona12.05.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Megan Bilderback & Sunny10.07.017.0
14Barb Reinhold & Rue8.58.016.5
14Michael Spiro & Luna5.511.016.5
14Michael Widemire & Maui5.511.016.5
17Albert Testar & Chester10.05.015.0
18Todd Queen & Tanner9.05.014.0
18Mark Vitullo & Zelda7.56.514.0
20Matt Bilderback & Sunny7.06.513.5
20Karen Franz & Teedo7.56.013.5
20Deneane Hart & Apex6.57.013.5
23Gail Spiro & Luna9.53.513.0
24Mark Vitullo & Betty3.58.512.0
25Barb Reinhold & Whip8.03.511.5
26Megan Bilderback & Bazooka8.02.510.5
26Ron Shelko & Barkley7.03.510.5
26Catherine Widemire & Maui8.52.010.5
29Dean Baber & Spyder6.53.510.0
30Mark Reinhold & Rue3.06.09.0
31Josh Ex & Moxee3.53.06.5
32Josh Ex & Byndee5.00.05.0
33Wesley Ryan & Hendrix4.50.04.5
34Mark Reinhold & Shiner0.03.53.5
35Tom Franz & Teedo3.00.03.0
36Lynn Mitchell & Jaxon2.52.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fairport Harbor, Ohio / 8/10/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Ken Mihalik & Lexi12.58.020.5
2*Matt Bilderback & Bella3.513.016.5
3Barb Reinhold & Whip9.56.015.5
4David Gosch & Dani California6.08.514.5
5*Deneane Hart & Mars9.04.513.5
6Josh Ex & Jaggar3.53.06.5
7Misty Yohannan & Izzie4.50.04.5
8Misty Yohannan & Navee2.50.02.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Andrew Han & Slinky8.59.08.59.035.015.59.59.59.59.538.088.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Lawrence Fredricks & Galay girl9.09.59.09.537.012.09.09.59.09.036.585.5SQ-Open Expert
3Andrew Han & Psy9.08.59.09.035.511.59.59.59.09.537.584.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Margarita Boguslavskay & Eclipse8.58.08.08.032.511.09.09.08.58.535.078.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Andrew Han & Nalu8.08.08.08.032.011.08.58.58.58.033.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Paul Goike & Diablo6.57.06.57.027.08.57.58.58.09.533.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Kyra Mandas & Roo8.08.57.57.531.57.08.57.57.07.530.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
8*Paul Goike & Dante7.57.07.07.529.010.57.56.56.58.028.568.0SQ-Open Basic
9Margarita Boguslavskay & Phoenix7.57.07.06.528.09.57.07.07.06.527.565.0SQ-Open Basic
10Margarita Boguslavskay & Infinity7.07.57.07.028.53.57.57.57.57.530.062.0SQ-Open Basic
11Troy Mool & Jasmin9.09.09.08.535.511.00.046.5SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Fredrick & Ricochet8.59.09.08.535.010.09.08.58.08.534.079.0
2Deneane Hart & Mars8.08.57.58.032.09.08.08.07.08.531.572.5
3*Keila Coon & Liam6.06.05.56.023.51.55.05.05.04.019.044.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Misty Yohannan
Keila Coon & Izzee

 3.0

 3.0

 3.0

 3.0

 3.0

 15.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrew Han & Slinky18.020.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Andrew Han & Psy17.019.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Denali22.011.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Lawrence Fredrick & Mr. Bonez14.516.030.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scott Jones & Wylee13.514.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kyra Mandas & Roo18.010.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Bill Pinder & Brechin13.514.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Troy Mool & Paisley12.515.027.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Tammy Giroux & Zink15.012.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Troy Mool & Jasmin18.07.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Josh Ex & Byndee12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Eric Piper & Flyte11.011.0
13Tammy Giroux & Cruz10.510.5
13Paul Goike & Dante10.510.5
15Bill Pinder & Prime Time10.010.0
16Josh Ex & Moxee9.59.5
17Paul Goike & Diablo9.09.0
17Eric Piper & Ash9.09.0
19Troy Mool & Fuzion6.56.5
20Bill Pinder & Fiona6.06.0
21Andrew Han & Roo3.53.5
22Josh Ex & Cheyenne3.03.0
23Keila Coon & Shatter0.00.0
23Andrew Han & Nalu0.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bill Pinder & Prime Time10.013.023.0
2*Stefanie Theis & Rikki Tikki Tavi10.59.019.5
3Brad Bland & Liam8.55.514.0
4Brad Bland & Shatter4.08.012.0
5Josh Ex & Jaggar5.56.011.5
6Misty Yohannan & Izzee4.52.57.0
7Keila Coon & Shatter4.52.06.5
8Misty Yohannan & Navee2.02.04.0
9Deneane Hart & Mars2.00.02.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/27/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Ninja8.58.59.08.534.521.09.59.59.510.038.594.0SQ-Open Elite
2Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.09.09.510.037.520.08.59.09.09.035.593.0SQ-Open Elite
3Tracy Custer & Trick9.59.59.59.538.016.59.59.59.59.538.092.5SQ-Open Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.59.59.08.535.517.09.09.59.08.536.088.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Slice8.07.58.07.531.014.59.08.09.09.035.080.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Criss Brown & Riot7.58.57.07.530.516.58.08.58.08.032.579.5SQ-Open Advanced
7*Tim Hauck & Juno7.59.08.58.533.512.06.58.56.56.027.573.0SQ-Open Basic
8Todd Queen & Tanner7.58.58.08.032.09.57.08.07.06.528.570.0SQ-Open Basic
9*Matt Repko & Hendrix7.08.07.58.030.51.06.08.07.06.527.559.0SQ-Open Basic
10Matt Repko & Maxwell6.57.56.56.026.52.50.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/27/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.09.08.58.033.59.58.09.08.58.534.077.0
2Matt Repko & Blaze8.59.08.08.534.07.58.09.58.58.534.576.0
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.07.56.56.527.58.07.58.57.07.030.065.5
4*Diane LaPoma & Joules6.57.57.07.028.02.57.58.08.08.031.562.0
5*Don Kushon & Bentley5.07.06.05.023.02.55.57.06.05.023.549.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/27/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Razor23.520.544.0SQ-Sport Elite
2Tracy Custer & Slice22.020.042.0SQ-Sport Elite
3Tracy Custer & Trick20.019.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Scott Jones & Tango16.521.538.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scott Jones & Rebel14.022.536.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tracy Custer & Chill14.521.035.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tracy Custer & Split16.019.535.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Tim Hauck & Kona16.517.534.0SQ-Sport Basic
9*Frank Montgomery & Jagger14.017.031.0SQ-Sport Basic
10*Scott Jones & Onyx9.020.029.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Tim Hauck & Juno19.56.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Scott Jones & Denali14.59.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Jeff Bergquist & Colby9.09.018.0
14Todd Queen & Tanner7.510.017.5
15Albert Testar & Chester7.09.016.0
16Matt Repko & Riot9.55.515.0
17Tracy Custer & Ninja14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Matt Repko & Hendrix3.00.03.0
19Matt Repko & Maxwell2.50.02.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/27/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet15.59.525.0
2Albert Testar & Chester11.513.525.0
3*Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu6.013.019.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.58.517.0
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou3.59.513.0
6*Matt Repko & Blaze7.04.511.5
7Diane LaPoma & Joules2.54.06.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland, Ohio / 7/13/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Michael Widemire & Kona8.08.07.57.030.521.08.09.07.06.030.081.5SQ-Open Expert
2Wesley Ryan & Paisley8.07.07.08.030.05.07.06.56.57.027.062.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Megan Bilderback & Sunny7.07.06.07.027.07.58.07.05.57.027.562.0SQ-Open Expert
4Billy Woodman & Belle9.08.58.06.031.50.07.07.06.55.025.557.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Wesley Ryan & Hendrix8.06.57.06.027.50.07.57.05.56.026.053.5SQ-Open Advanced

2019 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland, Ohio / 7/13/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Bob Ryan & Bagel7.56.56.05.025.03.05.56.04.06.021.549.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland, Ohio / 7/13/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Catherine Widemire & Kona7.515.022.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Tom Franz & Bran13.57.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Dean Baber & Jenny15.06.021.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Mark Vitullo & Zelda10.08.518.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Michael Widemire & Kona8.59.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Billy Woodman & Belle9.08.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Megan Bilderback & Sunny9.56.516.0
7Wesley Ryan & Paisley10.06.016.0
9Gail Spiro & Luna8.56.014.5
10Albert Testar & Chester5.57.012.5
11Vicki Helganz & Binge6.06.012.0
12Mark Vitullo & Betty3.56.510.0
13Karen Franz & Teedo7.02.59.5
14Karen Franz & Bran2.56.59.0
15Tom Franz & Teedo6.52.08.5
16Dean Baber & Spyder4.03.57.5
16Jason Williams & Titan3.54.07.5
18Michael Widemire & Maui3.03.56.5
19Michael Spiro & Luna0.06.06.0
20Frank Bilby & Star3.52.05.5
20Connor Caldwell & Star3.52.05.5
22Wesley Ryan & Hendrix2.50.02.5
23Russ Helganz & Binge0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland, Ohio / 7/13/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Albert Testar & Chester6.08.514.5
2Ken Mihalik & Lexi0.09.59.5
3*Bob Ryan & Bagel4.04.08.0
4*Bob Ryan & Bella4.01.55.5
5Russ Helganz & Targa3.00.03.0
6Vicki Helganz & Targa2.00.02.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/6/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jack Fahle & Ferris8.07.58.08.031.515.046.58.58.09.08.534.0SQ-Open Expert
2Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.07.07.08.030.013.543.58.57.58.08.532.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Autumn Trainor & Tate7.57.06.58.029.016.045.06.57.07.07.027.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Troy McConnaughey & Wally7.07.07.08.029.014.043.06.57.07.07.528.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Jodi Frederick & Darla7.06.56.57.027.011.038.08.07.58.08.532.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Kat Fahle & Remix6.56.06.08.026.511.538.07.07.07.08.029.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Dean Werts & Creature7.57.07.58.530.513.544.05.56.06.04.522.0SQ-Open Basic
8Autumn Trainor & Mystique7.57.06.57.528.55.534.06.56.07.08.027.5SQ-Open Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Pete6.56.56.08.027.09.036.06.06.06.07.025.0SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.57.06.56.526.53.029.56.06.06.06.024.0SQ-Open Basic
11Silke Royer & Aqua5.04.55.56.021.06.527.54.55.04.55.019.0
12Dean Werts & Shout6.56.56.56.526.05.031.00.0SQ-Open Basic
13Troy McConnaughey & Ally5.04.55.06.020.58.028.50.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/6/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice9.59.59.59.538.014.552.58.58.58.59.034.5
2Dean Werts & Glamour8.58.08.58.033.05.038.0
3Jodi Frederick & Lucy4.54.04.54.517.56.023.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/6/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jodi Frederick
Silke Royer & Riley

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 31.5

 0.0

 32094.0

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jodi Frederick
Silke Royer & Romeo

 6.0

 6.5

 5.5

 5.0

 6.5

 29.5

 0.0

 32094.0

 

 

 

 

 29.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/6/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Player18.025.043.0SQ-Sport Elite
2Blake Kilbourne & Marina19.022.541.5SQ-Sport Elite
3*Jack Fahle & Remix21.515.537.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie16.020.536.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Autumn Trainor & Tate14.021.035.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Werts & Jenga14.517.532.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Blake Kilbourne & Tug14.017.031.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Werts & Limit21.59.030.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Dean Werts & Creature14.515.530.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Darron Barrus & Z16.09.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Kim King & Zoey15.59.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Carolynn Williams & Steel9.515.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Lucas Croft & Sailor12.510.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Carolynn Williams & Six10.512.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Dean Werts & Shout9.511.521.0
16Jack Fahle & Ziggy14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Becky Jones & MacKintosh10.59.520.0
16Troy McConnaughey & Wally14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Peter Williams & Pocket12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Kat Fahle & Ferris13.06.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Dean Werts & Hush16.03.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
22Dean Werts & Hotshot8.510.018.5
23Autumn Trainor & Mystique14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
24Darron Barrus & Juno9.03.512.5
25Rick Nielsen & Pete9.01.510.5
26Lucas Croft & Belle6.53.510.0
27Angel King & Zoey7.57.5
28Blake Kilbourne & Cutter6.06.0
29Dean Werts & Remdy5.55.5
30Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.05.0
31Donna Bradley & Jack3.53.5
31Peter Williams & Tommi3.53.5
33Lucas Croft & Flynn3.03.0
33Autumn Trainor & Vamos3.03.0
35Bob Bradley & Jack2.02.0
35Kat Fahle & Voodoo2.02.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/6/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Siri13.05.018.0
2Dean Werts & Glamour10.510.5
3Jodi Frederick & Lucy6.06.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Don Blewett & Fen8.08.58.08.032.511.08.59.08.59.035.078.5SQ-Open Expert
2+Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.07.06.57.528.015.07.57.57.58.030.573.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Lori Siddons & Mercy7.57.57.07.529.59.57.57.57.58.030.569.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Don Blewett & Floss6.56.05.58.526.510.56.56.06.07.025.562.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Carol Lawrence & The BERK7.07.06.57.528.03.57.07.57.08.530.061.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Helen Parkinson & Kwis5.06.05.07.023.012.56.07.05.57.526.061.5SQ-Open Advanced

2019 / International Qualifier / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Daniele Pichete & Spade5.05.55.06.021.56.06.55.05.06.523.050.5
2*Daniele Pichete & Salty Brine5.04.05.55.019.50.06.04.55.55.021.040.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Justice

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Dennis Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Koda

 6.5

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 6.0

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / International Qualifier / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Vector17.014.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Gordon Cheung & Karma21.57.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jenelle Miller & Enzo14.012.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Gordon Cheung & Mercy14.510.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4Kate Gartley & Tonks12.512.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Declan Hope & Thunder12.510.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7+Gordon Cheung & Justice14.57.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Naomi Scapinello & Verve18.02.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Kara Fitzgerald & Indy9.09.518.5
10Jenelle Miller & Flo8.59.518.0
11Kara Fitzgerald & Flare7.510.017.5
12Alexis Maskell & Fame12.54.517.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Gordon Cheung & Vengeance11.03.514.5
13Kate Gartley & Little Alex10.04.514.5
15Jenelle Miller & Floss3.510.514.0
16Jenelle Miller & Swing10.53.013.5
17Reid Alexander & Koda3.59.513.0
17Alex Soltan & Keji9.04.013.0
19Carol Lawrence & The BERK7.55.012.5
20Helen Parkinson & Kwis6.05.011.0
21Declan Hope & Lightning7.53.010.5
21Lori Siddons & Karma10.50.010.5
23+Don Blewett & Enzo10.00.010.0
23Kate Gartley & Kali8.51.510.0
23Alexis Maskell & Cove7.52.510.0
26Lori Siddons & Justice8.50.08.5
27Naomi Scapinello & Pascal8.00.08.0
28Victoria Craig & Mission6.00.06.0
29Rick Rauwerda & Ticket3.00.03.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Ticket6.57.013.5
2+Gordon Cheung & Rain8.54.012.5
3+Alex Soltan & Keji7.53.010.5
4*Jenelle Miller & Feisty5.52.58.0
5Naomi Scapinello & Juniper5.00.05.0
6Angela Ewtushik & Fozzie3.01.04.0
7Daniele Pichete & Squat0.00.00.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/22/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela Ortiz7.07.07.55.527.05.58.58.59.010.036.068.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Juan Carlos Sanchez & Malala6.55.55.06.023.014.06.56.55.56.525.062.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Rafael Alvarado & Iris7.58.07.57.030.00.07.08.07.58.030.560.5SQ-Open Expert
4Daniel Bustamante & Duque7.06.56.06.025.59.07.06.06.06.525.560.0SQ-Open Advanced
4Daniel Estupiñan & Maya6.05.56.05.523.08.58.06.07.57.028.560.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Rafael Alvarado & Khalessi7.07.06.06.526.52.57.57.57.58.030.559.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Gloria Maria Diez Vargas & Pelusa6.56.55.07.525.52.57.57.06.58.029.057.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Aura Moreno & Poirot7.05.56.55.524.56.57.56.06.06.025.556.5SQ-Open Basic
8German Hernandez & Talon6.55.55.04.021.012.07.06.05.05.023.056.0
9Mayuan Galvis & Harlee Lucrezia7.05.57.05.525.02.07.56.57.57.028.555.5SQ-Open Basic
10Aura Moreno & Agatha6.55.05.55.022.05.07.06.06.57.527.054.0SQ-Open Basic
11César Augusto Atehortua López & Lincoln7.05.07.57.527.00.07.06.07.06.526.553.5SQ-Open Basic
12Paola Andrea Villegas Murcia & Tormenta Ortiz Villegas6.06.05.05.022.04.06.56.54.55.523.049.0
13Juan Camilo Restrepo Zapata & Isis6.05.55.05.021.50.06.05.54.05.020.542.0
14Fabio Andres Gomez Gutierrez & Osho6.03.53.03.015.50.06.54.53.04.018.033.5
15Jairo Pinilla & Blue7.56.57.05.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
16Yessica Camero & Arya Stark5.55.04.54.519.519.5
17Andrés Salazar & Miel5.54.03.55.018.018.0
18Juan Camilo Álvarez Rincón & Amber5.04.54.04.518.018.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/22/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jessica Fernanda Lopez Corrales & Zoe5.56.56.05.023.01.56.56.56.53.523.047.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/22/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Juanjose Lopez & Tormenta5.53.52.55.016.55.05.03.53.05.517.038.5
2*Simón Rodríguez & Igor5.03.03.54.015.50.05.02.54.02.514.029.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/22/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz
Paola Andrea Villegas Murcia & Kandela Ortiz

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.5

 7.5

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Rafael Alvarado
Ferney Uribe & Iris

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Aura Moreno
Mayuan Galvis & Poirot

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 6.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Gloria Maria Diez Vargas
Mayuan Galvis & Pelusa

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Rafael Alvarado
Ferney Uribe & Khalessi

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Jessica Fernanda Lopez Corrales
César Augusto Atehortua López & Lincoln

 6.5

 6.0

 5.5

 7.0

 5.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Simón Rodríguez
Daniel Estupiñan & Igor

 5.5

 5.0

 4.5

 5.0

 4.5

 24.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 24.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/22/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela Ortiz14.022.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jairo Pinilla & Blue13.516.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Ferney Uribe & Saga10.013.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Rafael Alvarado & Khalessi6.016.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Jairo Pinilla & Jazz8.513.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Yessica Camero & Arya Stark9.011.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Andres Salazar & Miel6.513.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Andres Leon & Nala3.515.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Fabio Andres Gomez Gutierrez & Osho3.515.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Juan Camilo Álvarez Rincón & Amber6.511.017.5
10Monica Alexandra Bernal & Ramona5.012.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Kabir Lopez & Tormenta4.013.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Daniel Estupiñan & Maya5.511.016.5
13Daniel Bustamante & Duque5.510.516.0
14Gabriel Forero & Panda10.05.015.0
15Andres Leon & Ruffo3.510.514.0
15Aura Moreno & Poirot10.53.514.0
16Angela Buitrago & Rose4.08.512.5
17Rafael Alvarado & Iris3.58.512.0
18Aura Moreno & Agatha2.57.510.0
18Juan Camilo Restrepo Zapata & Isis3.07.010.0
19Jadin Bernal & Ramona3.06.59.5
19Gloria Maria Diez Vargas & Pelusa0.09.59.5
20Cristian Andres Martinez & Rocco0.08.58.5
21German Hernandez & Talon0.08.08.0
22Leonardo Corredor & Willow3.53.57.0
22Juan Carlos Sanchez & Malala3.53.57.0
23Paola Andrea Villegas Murcia & Tormenta3.53.06.5
24Juanjose Lopez & Tormenta3.50.03.5
25César Augusto Atehortua López & Lincoln0.02.02.0
26Paola Andrea Villegas Murcia & Kiara0.01.01.0
27Mayuan Galvis & Harlee Lucrezia0.00.00.0
27Simon Rodriguez & Igor0.00.00.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/22/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabriel Forero & Fresa0.02.52.5
2*Jessica Fernanda Lopez Corrales & Zoe0.01.51.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/15/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrea Rigler & Leap9.58.09.09.536.023.59.08.59.08.535.094.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Ellie Stivers & Merlin9.08.08.57.032.513.09.08.58.58.534.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3Paul Agnew & Ra'z9.58.08.09.535.011.58.58.08.58.533.580.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Chris Knapp & Marino8.58.09.09.034.510.08.57.58.07.531.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Ellie Stivers & Hocus Pocus8.07.57.58.031.011.57.57.58.09.032.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeff Scheetz & Zoro8.57.57.57.531.08.57.57.57.59.532.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Tony Kelso & Hardy7.57.58.07.530.57.08.07.08.06.529.567.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jessica Wilmes & Indy8.07.57.57.030.03.07.57.57.08.030.063.0SQ-Open Basic
9Troy Mool & Jazmine9.58.59.08.535.516.50.00.00.00.00.052.0SQ-Open Basic
10Andrea Rigler & Kat9.08.09.09.535.55.50.00.00.00.00.041.0SQ-Open Basic
11Andrea Rigler & Mayhem9.08.08.59.535.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0SQ-Open Basic
12Chuck Middleton & The Captian8.57.57.58.031.50.00.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jessica Wilmes & Senka7.57.06.58.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/15/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michael Samuels & Murphy7.57.57.58.030.56.58.57.58.07.031.068.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/15/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bella Rowe & Chalrey4.53.05.55.018.08.55.07.05.05.022.048.5
2*Emily Ford & Cutie Pie4.06.54.06.521.03.50.00.00.00.00.024.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/15/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jamee Salley
Jeff Savage & Miss Diva

 7.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 7.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Taylor Justice
Breena Branch & Neptune

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 4.0

 6.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Mike Guentz
Kathy Gunetz & Skye

 7.0

 5.5

 5.0

 5.5

 5.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/15/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrea Rigler & Leap27.518.045.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Chuck Middleton & Chica19.521.541.0SQ-Sport Elite
3Chuck Middleton & The Captain20.019.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Tony Kelso & Hardy21.59.030.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot19.59.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jamee Salley & Miss Suzey10.017.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dennis Hunt & G216.510.527.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Troy Mool & Jazmine10.511.021.5
9Chris Knapp & Shaka14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Paul Agnew & Ra'z15.50.015.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Jeff Scheetz & Zoro8.58.5
12Sha Hamelton & Joker8.58.5
13Andrea Rigler & Candy8.58.5
14Andrea Rigler & Kauai8.58.5
15Chris Knapp & Jack8.08.0
16Chuck Middleton & CrayCray5.55.5
17Jeff Savage & Suzie Q5.55.5
18Jeff Scheetz & Towser5.05.0
19Tony Kelso & Ace4.54.5
20Taylor Justice & Arson4.54.5
21Taylor Justice & Firefox3.53.5
22Dennis Hunt & Cutie Pie3.53.5
23Jessica Wilmes & Indy3.53.5
24Melissa Petersen & The Mouse3.53.5
25Troy Mool & Paizley3.03.0
26Jessica Wilmes & Senka2.52.5
27Chris Knapp & Macho1.51.5
28Tony Kelso & Hoot0.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/15/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Canyon12.515.027.5
2*Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby6.08.514.5
3Jamee Salley & Miss Diva5.57.012.5
4Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby2.50.02.5
5Ellie Stivers & Hijack0.02.02.0
6Mike Samuels & Murphy2.00.02.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/9/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.59.09.59.536.513.08.58.58.07.032.081.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Troy Mool & Jazmin8.58.07.06.530.013.09.09.08.08.534.577.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Chuck Middleton & Chica7.57.07.58.030.09.59.08.08.58.033.573.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Jeff Scheetz & Zorro8.08.57.57.531.57.08.08.07.57.531.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kathy Mills & Muddossa8.07.07.06.528.512.07.07.06.56.026.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Kathy Mills & Keegan7.06.56.56.526.514.57.06.06.05.524.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Tony Kelso & Hardy9.08.07.57.031.50.09.08.58.57.533.565.0SQ-Open Basic
8Megan Bilderback & Sunny7.07.07.06.527.58.57.07.07.06.027.063.0SQ-Open Basic
9Julia Morrow & Emmie5.57.56.56.526.012.06.06.56.05.524.062.0SQ-Open Basic
10Chris Knapp & Marino7.57.07.06.027.55.57.57.07.07.028.561.5SQ-Open Basic
11Brittany Jordahl & Tenzing6.07.57.06.527.03.57.57.57.06.528.559.0SQ-Open Basic
12Barbara Reinhold & Dibs7.07.07.57.028.53.57.06.57.06.026.558.5SQ-Open Basic
13Deneane Hart & Apex6.56.57.06.526.53.57.07.07.57.028.558.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jeff Keele & Sawyer6.06.06.05.523.511.56.55.06.06.023.558.5
15Shaun Johnson & Micco6.57.06.56.526.50.08.07.57.06.529.055.5SQ-Open Basic
16Derek Baze & The Dude6.07.54.55.023.00.07.07.06.56.527.050.0SQ-Open Basic
17Karen Reed & Star4.56.04.55.020.04.05.56.04.04.019.543.5
18Julia Morrow & Pico3.05.04.05.017.05.54.54.04.55.018.040.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/9/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jamee Salley & Miss Diva8.08.07.06.033.012.58.58.08.58.033.078.5
2*Darby Smith & Duramax7.08.07.07.027.07.07.56.57.06.027.061.0
3Deneane Hart & Mars6.57.06.06.025.56.06.05.55.55.522.554.0
4Michael Matson & Tipper4.55.05.05.019.52.07.55.06.56.525.547.0
5David Taylor & Remington Franklin Taylor5.05.05.05.020.03.06.56.05.56.024.047.0
6Barbara Reinhold & Rue6.06.05.05.022.02.06.05.55.04.521.045.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/9/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adalyn Smith & Duramax7.07.07.07.028.02.57.07.07.07.028.058.5
2*Katherine Smith & Duramax6.06.56.56.525.50.06.06.56.56.525.551.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/9/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jeff Savage
Jammee Salley & Miss Ruby

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 4.5

 6.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 86.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/9/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chris Knapp & Marino17.016.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Shaun Johnson & Micco16.016.532.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeff Keele & Sawyer11.517.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
4KATHY MILLS & MUDDOOSA14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q17.010.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Reinhold & Happy10.511.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Barbara Reinhold & Dibs10.510.020.5
8Jeff Scheetz & Zorro9.510.520.0
9Aaron Thompson & Hankenstein12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Megan Bilderback & Sunny8.59.518.0
10Tony Burnett & Deke12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Matt Bilderback & Sunny14.03.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Chris Knapp & Jack10.56.517.0
14Julia Morrow & Vega10.06.516.5
15Tony Kelso & Hardy10.06.016.0
16Troy Mool & Paizley10.05.515.5
17Deneane Hart & Apex8.56.515.0
18Chuck Middleton & CrayCray10.53.013.5
18Barbara Reinhold & Happy8.05.513.5
20Barbara Reinhold & Salty8.53.512.0
21Michael Matson & Charlie7.5
21Brigid Matson & Charlie7.5
23Aaron Carr & Zeke7.0
23Chuck Middleton & Chica7.0
23Troy Mool & Jazmin7.0
23KAREN Reed & Star7.0
23Jeff Scheetz & Towser7.0
28Chuck Middleton & The Captain6.5
28David Taylor & Winston6.5
30Jeff Keele & Tucker6.0
30Karen Reed & Baby Kayla6.0
32Tony Kelso & Hoot5.5
32Julia Morrow & Emmie5.5
34Brittany Jordahl & Dash5.0
34Julia Morrow & Pico5.0
36Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q4.0
37Matt Bilderback & Bazooka3.5
37Tony Kelso & Ace3.5
37Rrie Mills & Jolly Roger3.5
37Mark Reinhold & Salty3.5
41Matt Bilderback & Mambo #53.0
41Rrie Mills & McNaughty P. Wench3.0
41KATHY MILLS & Keegan3.0
41Barbara Reinhold & Shiner3.0
45Rrie Mills & Shark Bait2.0
46Rrie Mills & Flying Dutchman1.0
47Derek Baze & The Dude0.0
47Brittany Jordahl & Tenzing0.0
47Michael Matson & Tipper0.0
47Rrie Mills & Whydah Shipwreck0.0
47Mark Reinhold & Shiner0.0
47Mark Reinhold & Whip0.0
47Barbara Reinhold & Whip0.0
47Andrew Strovers & Lucky0.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/9/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kim Rice & Floki10.011.521.5
2*Melissa Petersen & Canyon9.06.515.5
3Chuck Middleton & Canyon7.56.013.5
4Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby9.53.513.0
5Darby Smith & Duramax4.08.012.0
6Barbara Reinhold & Whip5.04.09.0
7Barbara Reinhold & Rue0.08.58.5
8Aaron Thompson & Roscoe2.06.08.0
9Brigid Matson & Tipper5.02.57.5
9Michael Matson & Tipper5.02.57.5
11Deneane Hart & Mars3.03.06.0
12Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby0.05.55.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 6/9/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Deirani Collazo & Rogue9.59.59.09.537.514.08.08.58.58.033.084.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Todd Murnan & Grit9.09.09.09.036.08.08.08.58.58.033.077.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Alexander Juenemann & C2C Triple Play7.58.08.08.031.515.07.07.57.57.029.075.5SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Williams & Brodie Quinn8.08.58.08.533.012.07.57.57.57.530.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Christi Campbell & Banner8.58.58.58.534.010.56.06.06.05.523.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Christi Campbell & Hella7.57.57.57.029.57.07.07.07.07.028.064.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Todd Murnan & Glock7.07.07.07.028.05.57.58.07.58.031.064.5SQ-Open Basic
8Rusty Redinger & Leo7.07.07.58.029.58.06.56.56.56.526.063.5SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Brisse & Mira7.06.57.57.028.07.56.06.06.06.024.059.5SQ-Open Basic
10Dawn Munger & Piper6.56.57.07.527.52.57.07.07.57.529.059.0SQ-Open Basic
11Clint Marlow & Ziggy6.57.06.05.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
12Todd Murnan & Yeti6.06.06.05.523.523.5
13Marie Earle & Rencee5.55.55.55.021.521.5
14Doug Dornseif & Trek5.05.55.05.521.021.0
15Katie Brisse & Indie Blue5.05.05.05.020.020.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 6/9/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dawn Munger & Piper7.07.57.58.030.06.56.57.07.57.528.565.0
2*Deirani Collazo & Ultra Dynamite5.55.05.05.020.53.57.58.08.07.030.554.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 6/9/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Pam Wyman
Bob Wyman & Mystique

 3.0

 3.0

 4.0

 3.5

 3.0

 16.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 16.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 6/9/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Brisse & Mira19.56.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jenni Berkman & Angel14.010.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rusty Redinger & Mijo12.510.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Greg Plath & Tribute11.511.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4Josh Workman & Bob12.010.522.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Todd Murnan & Glock12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Clint Marlow & Ziggy10.58.018.5
8Bruce Clarke & Shasta9.54.013.5
9Doug Dornseif & Trek10.03.013.0
10Devin Campbell & Lily8.58.5
11Karl Luedemann & Domino8.08.0
12Tracy Williams & Brodie Quinn7.07.0
13Clint Marlow & Trouper6.06.0
14Rusty Redinger & Leo5.55.5
15Jenni Berkman & Kelsa5.05.0
15Darrel Earle & Rencee5.05.0
17Darrel Earle & Kato5.05.0
18Gil Jones & Satin4.54.5
19Alexander Juenemann & C2C Triple Play3.53.5
19Todd Murnan & Yeti3.53.5
19Chris Sexton & Archer3.53.5
22Robert Wyman & Amadeus3.03.0
22Robert Wyman & Mystique3.03.0
24Katie Brisse & Indie Blue2.02.0
25Greg Plath & Ohso0.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 6/9/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Todd Murnan & Blackjack2.52.55.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Jamaica, Virginia / 6/8/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.59.08.06.532.021.08.59.08.07.533.086.0SQ-Open Expert
2Criss Brown & Riot8.58.58.09.034.012.08.58.58.08.533.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Todd Queen & Tanner8.58.56.57.531.010.58.59.06.57.531.573.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Tracy Love & Rhythm8.08.57.08.031.57.58.58.58.08.033.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz7.58.07.07.530.06.08.08.07.57.531.067.0SQ-Open Advanced

2019 / Open Qualifier / Jamaica, Virginia / 6/8/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.58.57.58.533.011.08.08.57.58.532.576.5
2Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.57.57.56.529.09.08.08.58.07.532.070.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Jamaica, Virginia / 6/8/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Howell & Twixy4.54.54.04.517.57.04.54.54.55.519.043.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Jamaica, Virginia / 6/8/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Criss Brown & Riot15.517.533.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo15.015.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Jagger14.016.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Jeff Stanaway & Chloe12.517.530.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Jimmy Howell & Little Joe12.516.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Joe Adams & Gunner13.011.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jeff Bergquist & Colby11.510.522.0
7Bobby Clements & Zip9.512.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Tracy Love & Rhythm8.59.518.0
10Joe Adams & Scout10.06.016.0
10Albert Testar & Chester7.09.016.0
12Jimmy Howell & Twixy9.05.514.5
13Jeff Bergquist & Blake7.07.014.0
14Jeff Stanaway & Harper10.53.013.5
15Bobby Clements & Scout7.05.512.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Jamaica, Virginia / 6/8/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.512.021.5
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.510.018.5
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.08.513.5
4Albert Testar & Chester3.57.010.5
5Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu7.00.07.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland, Ohio / 6/8/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michael Widemire & Kona7.58.07.09.031.521.57.58.58.58.032.585.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Billy Woodman & Belle8.58.08.59.534.511.08.57.57.57.030.576.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Wesley Ryan & Paisley7.07.06.05.025.07.57.07.57.07.028.561.0SQ-Open Expert
4Wesley Ryan & Hendrix6.06.04.05.021.00.06.57.04.06.023.544.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Catherine Widemire & Kona6.05.05.57.023.53.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Wesley Ryan & Joplin4.03.02.02.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.0SQ-Open Advanced

2019 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland, Ohio / 6/8/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2019 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland, Ohio / 6/8/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Billy Woodman
Michael Widemire & Belle

 4.0

 4.5

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 23.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland, Ohio / 6/8/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Billy Woodman & Belle16.59.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dean Baber & Jenny15.010.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Dean Baber & Spyder14.510.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Tom Franz & Bran11.09.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Vitullo & Zelda5.511.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Catherine Widemire & Kona5.510.015.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Vitullo & Betty6.08.514.5
8Michael Widemire & Maui5.58.514.0
9Vickie Helganz & Binge11.03.014.0
10Karen Franz & Bran4.09.513.5
11Catherine Widemire & Maui7.06.013.0
12Gail Spiro & Luna8.04.512.5
13Wesley Ryan & Paisley8.03.011.0
14Karen Franz & Teedo4.07.011.0
15Michael Widemire & Kona5.05.010.0
16Tom Franz & Teedo3.03.06.0
17Frank Bilby & Star3.50.03.5
18Russ Helganz & Binge0.03.03.0
19Michael Spiro & Luna0.02.02.0
20Wesley Ryan & Hendrix0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland, Ohio / 6/8/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Russ Helganz & Targa6.06.012.0
2*Ken Mihalik & Lexi6.03.59.5
3Vicki Helganz & Targa0.04.04.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Don Blewett & Fen9.59.58.010.037.015.08.58.57.08.532.584.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Rick Rauwerda & Jovi8.58.57.59.534.017.57.58.07.07.530.081.5SQ-Open Expert
3+Carol Lawrence & Thorpe8.58.07.59.033.016.08.08.57.08.031.580.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Kara Fitzgerald & Flare7.07.56.07.528.015.07.07.06.08.028.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Reid Alexander & Koda9.08.57.09.534.03.58.08.56.58.031.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Carol Lawrence & The BERK7.57.57.08.030.05.07.07.56.58.029.064.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Michelle Smith & Mesa7.56.56.08.028.09.57.07.06.05.025.062.5SQ-Open Basic
8Don Blewett & Floss7.07.05.08.527.59.56.06.05.57.525.062.0SQ-Open Basic
9Lori Siddons & Mercy7.07.56.56.527.56.06.07.06.06.525.559.0SQ-Open Basic
10Louise Andrews & Fiz5.05.54.54.019.07.04.55.03.06.018.544.5
11Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja4.55.03.05.017.56.54.05.03.03.515.539.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Bongo7.07.56.06.527.08.57.57.56.58.530.065.5
2+Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou5.56.03.54.019.05.05.56.04.05.521.045.0
3+Michelle Smith & Frankie4.54.04.56.019.00.04.54.04.55.018.037.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 37.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Reid Alexander
Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou

 6.5

 7.0

 4.5

 5.0

 5.0

 28.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 28.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gordon Cheung & Fen18.014.50.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Lori Siddons & Karma16.013.50.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Declan Hope & Thunder13.016.00.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Angela Ewtushik & Vector10.015.00.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kate Gartley & Tonks12.511.00.023.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Michelle Smith & Mesa12.010.50.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Lori Siddons & Cheers12.59.00.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Louise Andrews & Fiz9.510.50.020.0
9Gordon Cheung & Vex8.011.50.019.5
9Jenelle Miller & Swing7.012.50.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Gordon Cheung & Karma9.010.00.019.0
11Kara Fitzgerald & Indy12.07.00.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Gordon Cheung & Brag12.55.50.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Reid Alexander & Koda5.511.50.017.0
15Louise Andrews & Sheba7.09.00.016.0
16Reid Alexander & Tonks8.07.00.015.0
16Don Blewett & Enzo8.07.00.015.0
18Gordon Cheung & Cheers14.00.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Jenelle Miller & Flo0.014.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Jenelle Miller & Enzo3.59.00.012.5
21+Carol Lawrence & Thorpe12.00.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Jenelle Miller & Floss11.01.00.012.0
23Kate Gartley & Kali3.57.50.011.0
24Louise Andrews & Blink5.53.00.08.5
24Lori Siddons & Brag3.05.50.08.5
26Kate Gartley & Little Alex5.52.00.07.5
27Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja1.52.50.04.0
28Reid Alexander & Freyja3.50.00.03.5
28Carol Lawrence & The BERK3.50.00.03.5
30+Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.00.00.00.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Destin7.56.50.014.0
2+Gordon Cheung & Rain0.06.00.06.0
3*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou3.51.00.04.5
4Lori Siddons & Rain4.00.00.04.0
5Carol Lawrence & Feisty2.50.00.02.5

2019 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/1/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma9.59.59.59.037.510.09.09.09.08.535.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tito Manenti & Lucky9.09.09.59.036.510.58.08.58.58.033.080.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Antonio Rappazzo & Flame7.07.07.07.528.518.57.56.57.56.027.574.5SQ-Open Expert
4Marco Pianelli & Anna8.07.57.57.530.58.08.58.58.59.034.573.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Daria Ivantsova & Coronet7.57.07.57.529.512.57.57.06.57.028.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Carlo Ceccarelli & Malto8.58.58.09.034.05.57.58.08.07.030.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Daria Ivantsova & Eldar Sun7.57.07.57.529.513.07.06.57.06.527.069.5SQ-Open Basic
8Angelica Rossi & Lolly8.58.59.09.035.010.06.56.05.55.523.568.5SQ-Open Basic
9Daria Ivantsova & Merry Shine8.57.57.59.032.56.57.57.07.07.529.068.0SQ-Open Basic
10Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy7.57.07.08.530.011.57.05.57.06.526.067.5SQ-Open Basic
11Marina Fangareggi & Venus7.58.08.57.531.515.04.56.04.05.520.066.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jacob Gadasi & Puzzle7.57.07.58.030.07.07.58.07.06.529.066.0SQ-Open Basic
13Mario Solo & Ulah7.57.57.58.030.53.57.08.07.07.029.063.0SQ-Open Basic
14Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.06.58.08.531.03.07.56.08.07.028.562.5SQ-Open Basic
14Antonio Rappazzo & Iena7.57.07.58.030.014.55.04.54.54.018.062.5SQ-Open Basic
16Cosma Catalfamo & Zanna7.57.07.58.030.03.07.56.07.58.029.062.0SQ-Open Basic
16Mirco Uguccioni & Wendy8.07.07.07.029.05.57.07.57.06.027.562.0SQ-Open Basic
18Riccardo Gaido & Seven7.57.06.57.028.07.06.55.06.05.022.557.5SQ-Open Basic
19Daria Ivantsova & ElisSun7.05.57.06.025.56.07.05.57.06.025.557.0SQ-Open Basic
20Diego Marchetti & Merlino7.06.56.56.526.56.06.05.06.05.022.054.5SQ-Open Basic
20Eva Minatel & Leia6.57.07.06.026.56.05.55.56.05.022.054.5SQ-Open Basic
22Massimo Olivieri & Toffee in the star5.55.06.55.022.06.06.56.06.56.525.553.5SQ-Open Basic
23Giorgio Di Martino & Pepe6.05.56.05.022.55.55.56.05.05.522.050.0
24Daniela Laterza & Nike4.54.54.54.518.04.05.05.54.56.521.543.5
25Charlie Pizzi & Victor3.04.03.54.515.02.04.04.04.04.016.033.0
26Mirko Sicignano & Kumo4.04.55.05.018.59.027.5

2019 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/1/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Negro & Nami8.57.57.58.532.07.07.57.07.07.529.068.0
2*Eva Minatel & Skywalker8.08.58.58.033.04.57.58.08.06.530.067.5
3Alessandro Pellegrini & Zero7.06.57.06.527.05.08.08.58.09.033.565.5
4Marco Pianelli & Pink7.57.07.56.028.02.06.05.56.54.522.552.5
5Eliko Cohen & Bagheera6.56.06.05.023.59.04.04.04.53.015.548.0
6Luca Todisco & Mirtillo5.55.05.04.520.04.05.05.05.04.519.543.5

2019 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/1/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angelica Rossi & Lolly6.57.58.08.530.52.07.58.08.59.033.065.5

2019 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/1/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Bulma

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Antonio Rappazzo
Cosma Catalfamo & Flame

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Daria Ivantsova
Svetlana Ivantsova & Coronet

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.5

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Daria Ivantsova
Svetlana Ivantsova & Merry Shine

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Roberta Penna
Roberto Giacchero & Totoro

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 4.5

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Daniela Laterza
Francesco Nettis & Argo

 4.5

 5.5

 5.0

 5.5

 5.0

 25.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 25.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2019 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/1/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mirco Ugoccioni & Wendy25.517.042.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Daria Ivantsova & Coronet20.014.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Daria Ivantsova & Merry Shine14.017.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy10.017.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Mirko Sicignano & Moss19.08.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Marina Fangareggi & Venus14.012.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Massimo Olivieri & Tofee in the star13.013.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Antonio Rappazzo & Flame6.518.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Jacob Gaadasi & Puzzle10.513.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Antonio Rappazzo & Iena12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Tito Manenti & Lucky12.510.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Marco Pianelli & Anna15.56.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Daria Ivantsova & Eldar Sun12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Antonio Rappazzo & Zanna8.512.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Mirko Ugoccioni & Joy14.06.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Cosma Catalfamo & Zanna6.013.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Cosma Catalfamo & Shaggy9.010.019.0
17Simone Spano & Oscar10.09.019.0
19Marco Morelli & Drop5.013.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Adelaide Ottaviano & Daisy12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Roberta Penna & Sango10.07.017.0
21Matteo Zecca & Filippo3.513.517.0SQ-Sport Basic
23Walter Sanetti & Axel11.05.516.5
24Giorgio Di Martino & Pepe7.58.015.5
25Carlo Ceccarelli & Amelie8.56.014.5
26Walter Sanetti & Sher9.05.014.0
27Daniela Laterza & Argo9.54.013.5
27Corinne Pagani & Morgana10.03.513.5
29Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma9.53.513.0
29Daniela Laterza & Nike7.06.013.0
29Diego Marchetti & Merlino8.54.513.0
32Daria Ivantsova & Elis Sun6.06.012.0
32Angelica Rossi & Lolly3.09.012.0
34Carlo Ceccarelli & Malto8.53.011.5
35Roberto Giacchero & Totoro2.58.010.5
36Angelica Rossi & Honda4.04.58.5
37Charlie Pizzi & Victor2.54.06.5
38Ioan Vacar & Aria6.00.06.0
39Giuseppina Coccia & Saavik0.02.02.0

2019 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/1/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Eliko Cohen & Bagheera5.010.515.5
2*Simone Spano & Jolly5.07.012.0
3Eva Minatel & Skywalker10.00.010.0
4Angela Nigro & Nami2.07.09.0
4Alessandro Pellegrini & Zero4.54.59.0
6Luca Todisco & Mirtillo2.05.57.5
7Marco Pianelli & Pink0.07.07.0
8Adelaide Ottaviano & Blanka4.50.04.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/1/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka9.08.09.08.534.512.09.09.09.08.035.081.5SQ-Open Expert
2Barb Reinhold & Dibs8.08.58.56.531.513.08.08.58.57.032.076.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Bryan Smith & Eevie7.58.58.56.531.010.58.58.59.07.033.074.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Matt Bilderback & Mambo #59.08.09.58.034.53.59.08.09.57.534.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Wesley Ryan & Paisley8.08.58.07.031.54.58.58.58.56.532.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Wesley Ryan & Hendrix7.07.07.55.527.00.07.57.08.05.027.554.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Megan Bilderback & Sunny7.07.07.05.526.50.07.07.57.06.027.554.0SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/1/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Cory Butcher & Nala7.58.08.05.028.510.07.58.08.05.529.067.5
2Deneane Hart & Mars8.07.57.56.529.54.08.07.58.59.033.066.5
3*Cory Butcher & Bandit7.58.08.05.028.55.08.08.08.56.531.064.5
4*Bob Ryan & Bagel7.57.08.05.027.52.57.57.58.05.028.058.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/1/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Bryan Smith
Rebekah Smith & Eevie

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/1/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Rebel23.513.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Scott Jones & Tango21.013.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Scott Jones & Rodeo20.012.532.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy17.513.531.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Mark Vitullo & Betty Den Whitedheim16.010.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Marla Kay Conley & Betty13.012.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7*Catherine Widemire & Kona13.511.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Matt Bilderback & Mambo #514.08.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Scott Jones & Denali15.07.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Barb Reinhold & Whip11.011.022.0
11Matt Bilderback & Sunny16.55.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Scott Jones & Onyx11.58.520.0
13Megan Bilderback & Sunny10.58.519.0
14Bryan Smith & Eevie3.514.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Robin Herman & Mac11.05.016.0
15Mark Reinhold & Happy3.512.516.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Barb Reinhold & Dibs9.05.514.5
18Barb Reinhold & Salty3.510.514.0
19Tammy Pruitt & Gabby12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Scott Jones & Wylee6.03.09.0
21Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim5.03.58.5
22Wesley Ryan & Hendrix7.00.07.0
23Mark Reinhold & Shiner3.53.06.5
23Mark Reinhold & Salty3.03.56.5
24Barb Reinhold & Rue5.01.06.0
25Lisa Hamidi & Tesla0.05.55.5
25Barb Reinhold & Shiner5.50.05.5
26Wesley Ryan & Paisley5.00.05.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/1/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Jones & Denali14.08.522.5
2Cory Butcher & Bandit5.011.516.5
3*Cory Butcher & Nala8.05.513.5
4Deneane Hart & Mars7.02.09.0
5Bob Ryan & Bella2.52.55.0
6Bob Ryan & Bagel1.01.52.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Clifford, Ontario, Canada / 5/26/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Jenelle Miller & Swing8.59.59.59.537.013.59.59.59.08.536.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2+Don Blewett & Fen9.59.59.58.036.514.56.07.57.08.028.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jenelle Miller & Flo6.58.58.05.528.59.09.08.58.08.033.571.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Gordon Cheung & Karma6.57.06.07.026.511.57.07.06.57.528.066.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Jenelle Miller & Karu8.06.07.58.530.08.07.05.06.08.526.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
6+Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.56.56.07.527.57.07.56.56.06.026.060.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Carol Lawrence & The Berk5.08.07.56.026.56.06.55.05.06.523.055.5SQ-Open Basic
8Don Blewett & Floss4.55.05.58.023.011.53.05.55.06.019.554.0
9Kara Fitzgerald & Flare5.05.05.57.022.50.06.56.56.06.525.548.0SQ-Open Basic
10Dennis Alexander & Koda4.54.04.07.019.519.5
11Eva Stiller & Foster4.04.04.05.017.017.0
12Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja2.54.03.54.014.014.0
13Michelle Smith & Mesa0.00.00.00.00.00.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Clifford, Ontario, Canada / 5/26/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Eva Stiller
Michelle Smith & Foster

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2+
 
Michelle Smith
Eva Stiller & Mesa

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 3.5

 5.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewett & Flo

 5.0

 6.0

 4.0

 7.0

 4.0

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / International Qualifier / Clifford, Ontario, Canada / 5/26/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dennis Alexander & Koda15.513.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe13.513.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Don Blewett & Enzo11.512.023.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Don Blewett & Floss12.09.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Gordon Cheung & Karma11.08.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Michelle Smith & Mesa12.55.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7+Gordon Cheung & Mercy11.55.517.0
8Jenelle Miller & Flo9.50.09.5
9Jenelle Miller & Swing9.00.09.0
10+Gordon Cheung & Cheers8.50.08.5
10Gordon Cheung & Brag8.50.08.5
11Kate Gartley & little Alex7.00.07.0
12Kate Gartley & Kali6.00.06.0
13Jenelle Miller & Enzo5.50.05.5
14Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja5.00.05.0
15Declan Hope & Thunder3.00.03.0
16Gordon Cheung & Vengeance0.00.00.0
16Kara Fitzgerald & Indy0.00.00.0
16Kate Gartley & Tonks0.00.00.0
16Carol Lawrence & The Berk0.00.00.0
16Valerie Martyn & Munchie0.00.00.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Clifford, Ontario, Canada / 5/26/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Miller & Whip9.07.516.5
2*Daniele Pichette & Spade4.05.09.0
3Jenelle Miller & Bongo1.56.58.0
4Jenelle Miller & Feisty3.53.57.0
5*Gordon Cheung & Rain2.04.06.0
6Carol Lawrence & Feisty1.52.03.5
7Kate Rizzuto & Pigeon1.00.00.0
7Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who1.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Clifford, Ontario, Canada / 5/26/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Steve Chasse & Jackson9.08.58.06.031.517.08.07.07.06.028.076.5SQ-Open Expert
2*James Tang & Morgan6.57.57.06.527.520.06.08.08.05.527.575.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Chris Collier & Demo7.07.06.05.025.010.55.05.04.05.019.054.5SQ-Open Expert
4Rae Baier & Rumour3.06.06.56.522.00.04.06.05.04.019.041.0SQ-Open Advanced

2019 / Open Qualifier / Clifford, Ontario, Canada / 5/26/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Don Blewett & Bongo8.06.56.06.527.02.08.07.07.56.529.058.0
2*Michelle Smith & Frankie6.05.05.04.020.00.06.57.07.56.527.547.5
3Daniele Pichette & Spade7.55.05.04.021.53.56.06.06.03.521.546.5
4Kate Rizzuto & Pigeon7.06.56.03.022.51.07.55.05.03.020.544.0
5Daniele Pichette & Salty4.03.03.03.013.01.05.03.03.03.014.028.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Clifford, Ontario, Canada / 5/26/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Steve Chasse
Chris Collier & Hoopla

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Clifford, Ontario, Canada / 5/26/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Steve Chasse & Jackson13.023.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*James Tang & Morgan18.014.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Mark Reinhold & Happy15.011.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Chris Collier & Demo8.011.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Noah Reinhold & Dibs7.04.011.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Herb Brown & FinnBogi7.00.07.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6James Tang & Travis7.00.07.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Cassie Baier & Ryder4.00.04.0
8Chris Collier & Mesa3.50.03.5
8Deb Mardin & Kenna3.50.03.5
9Deb Mardin & Notti3.00.03.0
9Mark Reinhold & Shiner3.00.03.0
10Barb Reinhold & Salty0.00.00.0
11Mark Reinhold & Salty0.00.00.0
12Max Reinhold & Rue0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Clifford, Ontario, Canada / 5/26/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Barb Reinhold & Whip4.57.011.5
2*Barb Reinhold & Rue1.02.03.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Jeff Hill & Muse9.59.59.09.537.522.59.58.59.09.036.096.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Jeff Hill & Key9.59.59.09.537.521.09.58.58.09.535.594.0SQ-Open Elite
3*Kirby McIlveen & Sora7.58.57.58.532.014.59.09.08.09.535.582.0SQ-Open Expert
4+Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.09.09.08.035.09.59.09.09.08.535.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
5+Brad Denney & Maya9.09.08.08.534.57.09.09.08.58.535.076.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Brad Denney & Inka8.08.07.58.532.013.58.07.57.08.030.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jeff Hill & Punky7.58.07.58.031.015.57.57.57.56.529.075.5SQ-Open Basic
8Kirby McIlveen & Volt7.58.57.57.531.013.57.58.07.06.529.073.5SQ-Open Basic
9Elizabeth Baez & Maya8.09.57.09.534.05.07.08.06.05.526.565.5SQ-Open Basic
10Benny Wong & Rylee7.58.06.56.528.54.07.57.56.06.027.059.5SQ-Open Basic
11Paul Stroud & Sydney6.57.06.58.028.05.56.56.56.06.525.559.0SQ-Open Basic
12Eva Gutierrez & Lanakla7.07.06.54.525.08.56.57.06.05.024.558.0SQ-Open Basic
13Jennifer Minto & Safari6.06.55.56.524.54.56.06.55.06.023.552.5SQ-Open Basic
14Nicole Sattler & Summit5.57.06.06.525.03.55.56.05.54.521.550.0SQ-Open Basic
15Pam Lucado & Brody5.05.05.06.021.00.05.05.05.05.020.041.0
16Pam Lucado & Bamboo4.54.05.04.518.018.0
17Pam Lucado & Lani4.05.04.54.017.517.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Stacy McIlveen & Spirit5.06.05.02.518.55.54.06.04.54.519.043.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Maggie Hill & Breeze5.56.05.08.525.05.06.56.55.58.026.556.5
2*Kythe Pahnke & AmaZing5.56.05.03.520.02.05.55.05.01.517.039.0
3Leathan Pahnke & AmaZing4.05.54.01.014.50.05.05.04.03.517.532.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Elizabeth Baez
Brad Denney & Inka

 6.5

 6.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2+
 
Elizabeth Baez
Brad Denney & Maya

 7.5

 7.5

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Eva Gutierrez
Robert Gutierrez & Lanakila

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 3.5

 6.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Pam Lucado
Robert Gutierrez & Bamboo

 3.0

 3.0

 2.0

 2.0

 2.0

 12.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 12.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2019 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Kirby McIlveen & Sora22.019.041.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jeff Hill & Muse16.522.038.5SQ-Sport Expert
3+Brad Denney & Maya19.53.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.014.023.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5+Kirby McIlveen & Volt10.010.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Jennifer Minto & Safari8.012.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jennifer Hill & Slayte11.58.019.5
8Jeff Hill & Punky12.07.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Nicole Sattler & Sprint9.58.518.0
10Brad Denney & Inka7.010.017.0
11Elizabeth Faraci & Oreo8.08.016.0
12Elizabeth Faraci & Senna12.52.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Darren Pahnke & Ultra7.06.513.5
14Susanna Gan & Athena6.54.511.0
15Cheryl Kamikubo & Disney6.00.06.0
16Karen Barone & Joya5.50.05.5
17Alan Kamikubo & Disney5.00.05.0
18Amber Lasarev & Milo5.00.05.0
19Dave St. Clair & Flash4.00.04.0
20Darren Pahnke & Captain Obvious3.00.03.0
21Paul Stroud & Sydney3.00.03.0
22Susan Smith & Paikea2.50.02.5
23Benny Wong & Jett2.50.02.5
24Darren Pahnke & Xcell0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Jeff Hill & Key21.014.035.0
2*Elizabeth Faraci & Marley5.02.07.0
3*Juan Faraci & Marley3.02.55.5
4Stacy McIlveen & Spirit2.02.54.5
5Sierra Pahnke & Mega1.01.02.0
6Kirby McIlveen & Spirit0.01.01.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/25/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Razor9.09.09.09.536.514.09.59.09.59.537.588.0SQ-Open Expert
2Tracy Custer & Trick8.58.59.09.035.020.58.08.08.07.531.587.0SQ-Open Expert
3Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.58.58.58.033.515.59.09.09.010.037.086.0SQ-Open Expert
3Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.08.58.58.033.016.09.09.09.59.537.086.0SQ-Open Expert
5*Andrew Han & Psy8.58.08.08.533.016.08.58.08.07.532.081.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Andrew Han & Slinky8.58.08.58.533.511.09.08.09.09.035.079.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Ninja8.58.58.58.534.010.58.58.58.58.534.078.5SQ-Open Basic
8*Kyra Mandas & Roo7.58.07.08.531.011.07.58.07.59.032.074.0SQ-Open Basic
9Tony Kelso & Hardy8.07.58.07.531.010.06.06.56.55.524.565.5SQ-Open Basic
10Steve Gannon & Copper4.57.56.08.026.05.54.05.55.07.021.553.0SQ-Open Basic
11Steve Gannon & Penny4.57.06.56.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
11Steve Gannon & Stella5.06.55.57.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
13Chip Baker & Talon5.56.56.05.523.523.5
13Karina Shaughnessy & Poe5.07.55.06.023.523.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/25/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Josh Ex & Jaggar7.06.06.07.026.07.57.06.57.06.527.060.5
2*Misty Yohannan & Izzee5.54.55.05.520.54.55.04.55.05.520.045.0
3Keila Coon & Liam6.04.54.05.019.52.02.03.52.02.09.531.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/25/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Tamiko Regan
Karina Shaughnessy & Rudy

 4.0

 3.5

 5.0

 4.0

 4.0

 20.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 20.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/25/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Split27.518.045.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Tammy Giroux & Cruz14.021.535.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Tracy Custer & Trick18.512.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Angela Ewtushik & Vector15.514.029.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Razor16.010.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Tony Kelso & Hardy11.510.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Rick Rauwerda & Jovi10.510.521.0
8Steve Gannon & Penny11.03.014.0
9Chip Baker & Trace10.53.013.5
10Chip Baker & Phate10.010.0
10Tracy Custer & Chill10.50.010.5
10Josh Ex & Byndee10.010.0
10Andrew Han & Slinky10.010.0
14Karina Shaughnessy & Poe9.59.5
14Eric Tindall & Gator9.59.5
16Robin Herman & Mac9.09.0
17Mark Vitullo & Zelda8.08.0
18Keila Coon & Shatter6.56.5
19Kyra Mandas & Roo6.06.0
19Eric Tindall & Rumble6.06.0
19Mark Vitullo & Betty6.06.0
22Josh Ex & Cheyenne5.55.5
22Andrew Han & Psy5.55.5
24Chip Baker & Talon5.05.0
24Steve Gannon & Copper5.05.0
24Kayla Schroeder & Chyenne5.05.0
27Tracy Custer & Ninja3.53.5
27Tony Kelso & Ace3.53.5
29Tracy Custer & Slice3.03.0
29Steve Gannon & Stella3.03.0
29Tammy Giroux & Zink3.03.0
32Keila Coon & Dash0.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/25/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Deanna Jones & Denali12.014.026.0
2*Kristen Drost & Dany15.03.018.0
3Vicki Helganz & Targa9.54.514.0
4Kristen Drost & Ambrosia7.06.513.5
5Josh Ex & Jaggar2.56.59.0
6Russ Helganz & Targa3.03.56.5
6Misty Yohannan & Izzee4.52.06.5
8Misty Yohannan & Navee1.02.53.5
9Chip Baker & Phury0.00.00.0
9Brad Bland & Liam0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Greer, South Carolina / 5/25/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Nikki Collier & Fury8.58.58.58.534.03.59.09.59.09.537.074.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Jodi Frederick & Romeo7.58.07.58.531.59.07.57.56.58.029.570.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Dean Werts & Shout7.56.56.08.028.014.57.56.06.57.027.069.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jodi Frederick & Riley7.58.07.08.030.59.56.57.56.06.526.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
4Dean Werts & Creature8.06.05.56.526.09.08.57.08.08.031.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jodi Frederick & Darla8.08.57.59.533.53.06.58.06.58.029.065.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Nikki Collier & Phobia7.57.06.07.528.06.57.06.56.07.026.561.0SQ-Open Basic
7Troy McConnaughey & Wally7.57.06.07.528.09.56.05.55.06.523.060.5SQ-Open Basic
9Troy McConnaughey & Ally7.06.05.05.523.57.57.05.56.06.525.056.0SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Greer, South Carolina / 5/25/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jodi Frederick & Lucy5.05.03.04.017.017.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Greer, South Carolina / 5/25/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Nielsen & Jessie17.015.532.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Lucas Croft & Sailor14.018.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Rick Nielsen & Pete16.012.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Nikki Collier & Phobia12.513.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Remedy12.011.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Werts & Creature9.014.023.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Ambuhl & Fly14.58.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Werts & Shout10.011.521.5
9Lucas Croft & Belle14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Troy McConnaughey & Ally12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Nikki Collier & Twister12.03.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Troy McConnaughey & Wally7.08.515.5
13Nikki Collier & Fury13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Mark Ambuhl & Zip5.07.512.5
14Candice Baugher & Fiore6.56.012.5
16Donna Bradley & Jack5.03.58.5
16Brittany Hughes & Stubbs3.05.58.5
18Lucas Croft & Flynn3.05.08.0
19Dean Werts & Wish3.02.55.5
20Dean Werts & Hotshot1.03.04.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Greer, South Carolina / 5/25/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Renee Erickson & Wynn5.58.514.0
2*Jodi Frederick & Lucy2.02.54.5
3Donna Bradley & Wynn0.02.02.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/25/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Criss Brown & Riot9.09.59.09.036.513.59.09.59.08.536.086.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tim Hauck & Rocket9.09.09.08.535.510.58.58.57.06.530.576.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Erich Steffensen & Gumball9.08.57.57.032.010.09.09.07.57.533.075.0SQ-Open Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.58.57.56.531.013.58.08.06.05.527.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.58.57.57.532.04.08.58.59.09.035.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Alan Eckman & Percy8.08.07.56.530.09.58.08.57.06.029.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Todd Queen & Tanner9.09.08.58.034.56.08.58.55.55.027.568.0SQ-Open Basic
8Tim Hauck & Juno8.58.58.08.533.52.08.08.05.55.527.062.5SQ-Open Basic
8Erich Steffensen & Sprite8.58.07.06.530.03.58.08.06.56.529.062.5SQ-Open Basic
10Richard Garis & Oscar8.08.07.58.031.53.535.0SQ-Open Basic
11Richard Garis & Jessie7.58.06.08.029.55.034.5SQ-Open Basic
12Matt Repko & Maxwell8.08.57.07.030.50.030.5SQ-Open Basic
13Matt Repko & Hendrix7.57.56.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
14Sue Garfinkel & Blue7.57.56.06.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
14Tina Van Schilt & Miquette7.08.05.56.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
16Ann Flemming & Rey6.07.06.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
17Simon Trevathan & Joe7.57.55.05.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
18Simon Trevathan & Ray6.06.04.54.020.520.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/25/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.08.58.535.09.09.09.58.08.535.079.0
2*Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.09.58.07.033.59.09.09.07.07.032.074.5
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.08.08.034.03.59.09.58.08.535.072.5
4Erich Steffensen & Jelly Bean9.09.08.08.534.52.59.09.06.06.030.067.0
5Diane LaPoma & Joules8.07.56.06.528.06.58.07.56.06.528.062.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/25/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey7.57.56.06.027.010.57.57.56.06.527.565.0
2*Nikolas Flemming & Rey5.56.04.55.021.02.05.05.55.06.522.045.0
3Ceirra Zeigler & Sky5.05.54.54.519.53.05.05.04.55.019.542.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/25/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Michelle Miller
Chris Miller & Remy

 7.5

 7.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 33.5

 626.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Ceirra Zeigler
Angela Zeigler & Stacey

 7.0

 7.5

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 31.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Nikolas Flemming
Ann Flemming & Rey

 5.0

 6.0

 4.5

 4.5

 5.0

 25.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/25/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger15.014.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Michelle Miller & Remy14.514.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Criss Brown & Riot13.013.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Tim Hauck & Kona12.512.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Richard Garis & Saige8.014.522.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Alan Eckman & Percy14.05.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Sue Garfinkel & Blue7.59.517.0
8Richard Garis & Jessie8.57.015.5
8Todd Queen & Tanner7.58.015.5
10Susan Duchan & Kiwi9.55.014.5
11Erich Steffensen & Gumball11.52.013.5
12Chris Miller & Remy7.00.07.0
13Albert Testar & Chester6.56.5
14Tim Hauck & Juno5.05.0
14Michelle Miller & Rue5.05.0
16Matt Repko & Maxwell4.54.5
17Richard Garis & Oscar3.03.0
18Joe Adams & Scout2.52.5
19Simon Trevathan & Blue2.02.0
20Joe Adams & Gunner0.00.0
20Jeff Bergquist & Colby0.00.0
20Richard Garis & Maverick0.00.0
20Tim Hauck & Rocket0.00.0
20Erich Steffensen & Sprite0.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/25/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet10.09.019.0
2*Albert Testar & Chester11.55.016.5
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley10.53.514.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu10.53.514.0
4Erich Steffensen & Hashtag10.04.014.0
6Erich Steffensen & Jelly Bean5.06.511.5
7Michelle Miller & Gus Gus1.54.05.5
8Matt Repko & Blaze4.00.04.0
9Don Kushon & Bentley0.02.02.0
9Diane LaPoma & Joules2.00.02.0
11Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Palm Coast, Florida / 5/11/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawerence Frederick & BelAir8.08.58.57.032.015.09.09.08.59.035.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Lawerence Frederick & White Pepper8.07.57.58.031.014.58.58.58.09.034.079.5SQ-Open Expert
3*April Lea & Lanai7.08.07.59.031.512.07.58.08.08.031.575.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jodi Frederick & Riley7.58.58.59.033.56.08.08.59.09.535.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Jodi Frederick & Darla7.58.07.58.031.010.07.58.07.58.031.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Margarita Boguslavskaya & Phoenix7.08.07.58.030.511.57.57.57.56.028.570.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Margarita Boguslavskaya & Infinity7.58.08.08.031.57.08.08.08.57.532.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Danny Venegas & Houdini8.08.07.58.532.06.58.08.08.08.032.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
9Scot Koster & Nitro7.08.07.58.030.59.07.07.57.56.528.568.0SQ-Open Basic
10Lawerence Frederick & Copper Top8.08.08.08.032.05.58.07.57.56.529.567.0SQ-Open Basic
11April Lea & Jolene7.07.56.58.029.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
12Lawerence Frederick & Galaxy Girl7.07.57.07.028.50.028.5SQ-Open Basic
13Scot Koster & Blitz8.06.57.56.028.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
14April Lea & Marty McFly7.06.56.57.527.50.027.5SQ-Open Basic
15Scot Koster & Torpedo6.57.57.05.526.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic
16Jodi Frederick & Romeo6.56.57.06.026.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
17Bob H & Diggory7.06.06.55.525.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
18Silke Royer & Aqua6.05.56.05.022.50.022.5
19Bob Hegyi & Ranger5.54.54.55.019.50.019.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Palm Coast, Florida / 5/11/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet7.07.06.56.026.510.07.57.57.07.029.065.5
2Apryl Lea & Polka7.57.57.58.030.53.57.57.07.07.028.562.5
3Jodi Frederick & Lucy6.56.56.08.027.02.55.04.55.54.019.048.5
4*Babz Mahony & Mr. Weatherby3.03.03.06.015.01.53.03.03.06.015.031.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Palm Coast, Florida / 5/11/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Apryl Lea & Lanai17.014.531.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl15.511.026.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Bob Hegyi & Mckenzie13.013.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Danny Venegas & Houdini10.515.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Lawrence Frederick & Bonez13.510.023.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6April Lea & Gunner14.09.023.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Vito11.56.518.0
8Scot Koster & Rock-It10.56.517.0
9Scot Koster & Jumanji12.03.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Scot Koster & Slingshot8.53.512.0
11Colleen Hegyi & Diggory6.56.5
12Danny Venegas & Jake6.06.0
13April Lea & Space Ship5.55.5
14Collen Hegyi & Mckenzie5.05.0
15Steve Baran & K4.54.5
16Margarita Boguslavskaya & Infinity4.54.5
17Steve Baran & Copper4.04.0
18Scot Koster & Fireball3.53.5
19Margarita Boguslavskaya & Scarlett3.03.0
20Steve Baran & Remi2.02.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Palm Coast, Florida / 5/11/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1April Lea & Polka10.011.521.5
2*Angel Koster & Indigo7.510.518.0
3Angel Koster & Spanky4.55.510.0
4*Jodi Frederick & Lucy7.00.07.0
5Angel Koster & Jesse James1.00.01.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Sopo, Cundinamarca, Colombia / 5/4/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jairo Pinilla & Jazz9.09.09.09.036.018.09.08.59.08.034.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Ferney Uribe & Saga8.08.58.08.032.517.08.08.58.57.032.081.5SQ-Open Expert
3*David Segura & Tobby8.07.57.58.031.012.58.08.08.08.032.075.5SQ-Open Expert
4David Segura & Tommy8.08.07.57.030.512.57.58.07.56.029.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Daniel Bustamante & Duque8.08.08.08.032.08.58.08.08.07.031.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Andres N Leon & Nala8.58.58.57.032.57.08.08.58.57.032.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Andres N Leon & Ruffo8.08.58.57.032.07.08.08.58.07.031.570.5SQ-Open Basic
8Andres M Salazar & Miel7.57.57.58.030.59.07.07.07.07.028.067.5SQ-Open Basic
9Rafael Julian Alvarado & Iris8.08.08.07.031.03.57.58.08.06.029.564.0SQ-Open Basic
10Yessica Camero & Arya Stark7.06.57.07.027.58.56.56.56.58.027.563.5SQ-Open Basic
11Diana Torres & Milu7.57.07.56.028.07.07.06.57.07.027.562.5SQ-Open Basic
12German Hernandez & Talon6.56.56.56.025.59.56.56.06.55.024.059.0SQ-Open Basic
13David Segura & Frida5.05.55.06.021.54.55.05.05.02.017.043.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Sopo, Cundinamarca, Colombia / 5/4/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz
Paola Andrea Villegas & Kandela

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jairo Pinilla
Andrès Leòn & Jazz

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Diana Torres
Paola Andrea Villegas & Milù

 6.0

 5.0

 5.5

 6.5

 7.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Andres Leon
Jairo Pinilla & Nala

 4.0

 4.5

 3.5

 5.0

 4.0

 21.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 21.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
David Segura
Diana Torres & Tobby

 4.0

 3.5

 3.5

 4.0

 4.0

 19.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Daniel Bustamante
Jairo Pinilla & Duque

 4.0

 3.5

 3.0

 4.0

 3.5

 18.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 18.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
David Segura
Germàn Hernandez & Tommy

 4.0

 3.5

 3.0

 3.0

 4.0

 17.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 17.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Sopo, Cundinamarca, Colombia / 5/4/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela22.518.541.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Ferney Uribe & Saga15.512.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Andres Leon & Nala16.012.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
4David Segura & Tobby16.510.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Yessica Camero & Arya Stark15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Juan Carlos Sanchez & Malala10.510.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6David Segura & Tommy14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Juan Carlos Ortiz & Tormenta10.510.020.5
9German Hernandez & Talon10.59.520.0
10Jairo Pinilla & Jazz11.08.519.5
11Daniel Bustamante & Duque7.010.517.5
12Diana Torres & Milu5.011.516.5
13Andres Leon & Ruffo7.09.016.0
14Paola Andrea Villegas & Kyara5.59.014.5
15Cristian Martinez & Roko12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Andres Salazar & Miel3.56.510.0
17Sergio Niño & Lupe3.53.57.0
18Ferney Uribe & Kraken3.50.03.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/28/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Christopher Padilla & Poison Ivy7.06.56.58.028.014.59.09.09.59.537.079.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & The Captain9.09.09.09.036.07.59.09.09.08.535.579.0SQ-Open Expert
3Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam8.08.58.58.033.012.58.58.58.58.033.579.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Paul West & Radar8.58.58.58.534.010.58.58.08.57.032.076.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Deirani Collazo & Rogue8.07.08.08.531.58.59.08.08.58.534.074.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Deirani Collazo & Sky9.09.08.08.534.50.09.08.08.58.534.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Karen Reed & Star4.04.54.53.516.54.55.55.56.57.024.545.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jill Best & Piper5.05.04.04.018.03.55.05.05.05.020.041.5
9Jill Best & Pangaea4.53.53.55.517.00.04.03.54.04.516.033.0
10Cole Newby & Seymour6.56.56.57.527.05.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
11Sydnie Talley & Buckeye3.03.04.03.013.02.50.015.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/28/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jameelee Salley & Miss Ruby8.07.57.07.029.52.08.58.07.08.532.063.5
2*Chris Meyers & Serge6.05.05.56.022.511.07.07.06.57.027.561.0
3Jameelee Salley & Miss Diva7.08.06.57.028.53.06.06.56.56.025.056.5
4Brittany Margolis & Sadie4.04.04.02.014.00.05.54.55.07.522.536.5
5Deirani Collazo & Sushi6.56.06.06.024.50.024.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/28/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Chris Padilla
Deilani Collazo & Rogue

 5.0

 7.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Madisyn Bracey
Christopher Brownlee & Icee

 5.0

 4.0

 6.0

 3.5

 5.0

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 23.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Brittney Margolis
Matthew Berggren & Sadie

 4.0

 3.5

 5.5

 3.0

 5.0

 21.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 21.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/28/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & The Captain16.512.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Josh Reed & TRON12.515.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Christopher Brownlee & Amelia10.516.026.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Chaz King & Tybalt15.06.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Bryan Newby & Seymour12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tammy Montgomery & Dixie10.59.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Cole Newby & Seymour13.05.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Paul West & Radar12.55.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter11.06.017.0
10Paul Winsworth & Stryker11.00.011.0
11Paul Winsworth & Spike MAN10.010.0
12Tammy Montgomery & Penny9.59.5
13Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam9.09.0
14Sydnie Talley & Buckeye7.07.0
15Cole Newby & Sasha7.07.0
16Shelley Winsworth & Richohet7.07.0
17Mark Martin & Story6.56.5
18Jameelee Salley & Susie Q6.56.5
19Paul Winsworth & Richohet5.55.5
20Christopher Steele & Spike MAN5.55.5
21Paul Winsworth & Spanky5.55.5
22Jill Best & Pangaea5.05.0
23Karen Reed & Star5.05.0
24Jill Best & Piper4.54.5
25Christopher Brownlee & ICEE3.53.5
26Mark Martin & Scoop3.53.5
27Shelley Winsworth & Spanky3.53.5
28Christopher Steele & Spanky3.53.5
29Christopher Steele & Sydney3.03.0
30Shelley Winsworth & Stryker2.52.5
31Kelsi Slatton & Squid1.51.5
32Kelsi Slatton & Skrill0.00.0
33Bronson Talley & Daisy0.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/28/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Terry Cole & Percy Jackson10.58.018.5
2*Chris Myers & Serge9.53.513.0
3Jameelee Salley & Miss Ruby2.09.511.5
4Chaz King & Zephyr Z5.02.57.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2019 / International Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Swing9.59.59.59.538.014.59.09.09.59.036.589.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Angela Ewtushik & Vector9.08.08.09.034.012.58.58.07.59.533.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Don Blewett & Fen8.58.58.59.535.09.58.58.58.59.034.579.0SQ-Open Expert
4Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.58.08.08.532.010.08.08.08.07.531.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kara Fitzgerald & Indy7.07.07.06.527.511.57.57.07.07.028.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Kara Fitzgerald & Flare6.06.56.57.526.59.57.07.57.08.029.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Rick Rauwerda & Jovi7.57.07.07.529.03.08.07.57.58.531.563.5SQ-Open Basic
8Gordon Cheung & Justice8.08.57.58.032.07.00.00.00.00.00.039.0SQ-Open Basic
9Lori Siddons & Mercy7.07.57.06.027.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
10Gordon Cheung & Karma6.56.07.55.525.50.00.00.00.00.00.025.5SQ-Open Basic
11Don Blewett & Floss6.56.56.06.525.50.00.00.00.00.00.025.5SQ-Open Basic
12Eva Stiller & Foster6.05.07.07.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
13Carol Lawrence & The Berk6.06.56.55.524.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jenelle Miller & Flo6.55.56.06.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
15Vanessa Lobo & Scooter5.05.05.56.021.50.00.00.00.00.00.021.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Bongo7.58.58.08.532.56.58.08.08.57.532.071.0
2*Angela Ewtushik & Ticket7.06.07.57.528.03.08.06.57.57.529.560.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2019 / International Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Mercy

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 38.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 38.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Justice

 6.0

 7.0

 5.5

 7.5

 7.0

 33.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Eva Stiller
Michelle Smith & Mesa

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 32.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Eva Stiller
Michelle Smith & Foster

 5.5

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 5.0

 27.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 27.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2019 / International Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gordon Cheung & Mercy18.513.50.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Rick Rauwerda & Jovi9.018.00.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Cheers20.07.00.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Don Blewett & Fen10.011.50.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Don Blewett & Floss9.510.00.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sally Baldwin & Scissors10.03.50.013.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Carol Lawrence & Thorpe8.50.00.08.5
8Vanessa Lobo & Piper7.00.00.07.0
9Gordon Cheung & Karma6.50.00.06.5
10Lori Siddons & Brag6.50.00.06.5
11Don Blewett & Enzo6.50.00.06.5
12Angela Ewtushik & Vector6.50.00.06.5
13Lori Siddons & Cheers5.50.00.05.5
14Jenelle Miller & Flo5.50.00.05.5
15Vanessa Lobo & Scooter5.50.00.05.5
16Lori Siddons & Justice5.50.00.05.5
17Gordon Cheung & Justice5.50.00.06.5
18Gordon Cheung & Brag3.50.00.03.5
19Gordon Cheung & Vengeance3.00.00.03.0
20Rick Rauwerda & Riff2.50.00.02.5
21Sally Baldwin & Ting2.00.00.02.0
22Vanessa Lobo & Sinead1.00.00.01.0
23Jenelle Miller & Floss0.00.00.00.0
24Carol Lawrence & Berk0.00.00.00.0
25Kara Fitzgerald & Flare0.00.00.00.0
27Kara Fitzgerald & Indy0.00.00.00.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Ewtushik & Ticket9.06.50.015.5
2*Rick Rauwerda & Ticket4.08.50.012.5
3*Jenelle Miller & Bongo3.03.50.06.5
4Gordon Cheung & Rain2.02.50.04.5
5Lori Siddons & Rain2.51.00.03.5
6Carol Lawrence & Feisty0.00.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Faragoi & Riley9.09.09.09.036.025.58.58.58.09.034.095.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Andrew Han & Slinky8.08.08.57.532.014.09.08.59.08.034.580.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Andrew Han & Nalu8.59.09.09.035.55.57.58.58.07.531.572.5SQ-Open Expert
4Andrew Han & Psy8.58.08.58.533.50.08.58.08.08.032.566.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Kyra Mandas & Roo7.07.57.07.529.03.06.56.56.57.026.558.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Megan Bilderback & Sunny6.57.06.55.525.57.06.56.56.55.024.557.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Chris Collier & Demo6.05.07.06.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
8Wesley Ryan & Paisley6.06.06.06.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
9Wesley Ryan & Hendrix6.04.56.56.523.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
10Dean Shavit & Summer5.55.05.56.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cory Butcher & Bandit7.05.06.56.525.00.07.06.08.06.027.052.0
2Cory Butcher & Nala6.04.56.06.022.56.06.54.07.55.523.552.0
3*Deneane Hart & Mars6.02.06.55.019.50.07.05.07.57.026.546.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2019 / Open Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Faragoi & Riley16.018.00.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Barbara Reinhold & Dibs11.516.50.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Rodeo10.017.50.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Scott Jones & Rebel13.012.50.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrew Han & Psy10.010.50.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Scott Jones & Onyx13.03.50.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kyra Mandas & Roo10.05.00.015.0
8Andrew Han & Nalu9.50.00.09.5
9Matt Bilderback & Sunny9.00.00.09.0
10Scott Jones & Tango8.50.00.08.5
11Mark Reinhold & Happy6.50.00.06.5
12Steven Butcher & Jasmine5.50.00.05.5
13Chris Collier & Demo5.00.00.05.0
14Vern Bachman & Chuck5.00.00.05.0
15Andrew Han & Slinky4.50.00.04.5
16Mark Reinhold & Salty3.50.00.03.5
17Mark Reinhold & Dibs3.50.00.03.5
18Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning3.50.00.03.5
19Paul Goike & Dante3.00.00.03.0
20Wesley Ryan & Paisley2.00.00.02.0
21Dean Shavit & Billie Jean0.00.00.00.0
22Wesley Ryan & Hendrix0.00.00.00.0
23Megan Bilderback & Sunny0.00.00.00.0
24Barbara Reinhold & Salty0.00.00.00.0
25Paul Goike & Diablo0.00.00.00.0
26Matt Bilderback & Bazooka0.00.00.00.0
27Matt Bilderback & Mambo0.00.00.00.0
28Mark Reinhold & Rue0.00.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Clinton Township, Michigan / 4/27/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Whip2.010.00.012.0
2Barbara Reinhold & Rue2.06.00.08.0
3*Cory Butcher & Bandit3.04.00.07.0
4Cory Butcher & Nala2.52.00.04.5
5Deneane Hart & Mars3.50.00.03.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 4/21/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carla Zinga & Wind8.59.08.57.533.58.58.59.08.58.034.076.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Luis Seccia & Flip8.09.08.08.033.011.07.57.57.05.527.571.5SQ-Open Expert
3Maria Molina & Gitana8.07.07.58.030.56.59.07.58.08.032.569.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Marisol Rey & Rocky7.06.56.56.526.58.07.57.56.57.529.063.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Fernando Torino & Argos7.58.07.06.529.03.58.07.57.07.530.062.5SQ-Open Advanced

2019 / International Qualifier / Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 4/21/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco5.55.06.56.023.03.56.05.06.57.525.051.5
2*Luis Melano & Maysa6.06.06.55.524.01.55.56.05.54.521.547.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 4/21/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Luis Seccia & Rocky13.014.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Melisa Maldonado & Ema13.510.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Maria Molina & Gitana12.510.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Carla Zinga & Kiro6.514.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Melisa Maldonado & Tony10.59.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jimena Pimas & Pepita11.07.518.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Carla Zinga & Wind8.510.018.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Marisol Rey & Milka7.58.015.5
9Maria Molina & Afrika6.06.512.5
9Mercedes Virue & Lulu7.55.012.5
9Carla Zinga & Leia2.510.012.5
12Sebastian Cester & Hugo3.09.012.0
12Luis Garcia Quaglini & Celia9.52.512.0
14Marisol Rey & Jagger8.52.010.5
15Carolina Fletcher & Thor2.57.510.0
15Maria Molina & Lorenzo7.03.010.0
17Walter Gomez & Jetty4.55.09.5
17Luis Seccia & Flip0.09.59.5
19Ivan Lopez & Riley9.00.09.0
20Ayelen Sanchez & Sayuri6.02.58.5
21Julieta Da Silva & Mila3.05.08.0
22Fernando Torino & Argos3.53.57.0
23Ivan Lopez & Ross0.06.06.0
24Fernando Torino & Zafira0.05.05.0
25Mercedes Virue & Chuck4.50.04.5
26Marisol Rey & Kobu0.04.04.0
27Soledad Echenique & Hugo2.50.02.5
28Fernando Torino & Eywa0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 3/23/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Brad Denney & Maya9.09.09.08.535.519.59.09.09.08.535.590.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Jeff Hill & Muse9.59.59.59.538.016.59.09.09.08.035.089.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.59.59.58.537.011.08.59.08.56.032.080.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jeff Hill & Punky8.07.58.07.531.011.08.59.08.58.034.076.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Kirby McIlveen & Volt8.08.08.07.031.05.58.08.58.58.033.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Paul Selstad & Kiah6.57.06.05.024.510.56.07.06.07.026.061.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Kirby McIlveen & Blitz7.06.56.56.026.05.06.06.56.05.524.055.0SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 3/23/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Key9.59.59.59.538.021.58.59.09.08.535.094.5
2*Elizabeth Baez & Maya7.58.07.57.030.013.58.08.58.58.033.076.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 3/23/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tuesday Mahdavi & Rocket6.07.06.06.025.03.05.56.05.57.024.052.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 3/23/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Kirby McIlveen
Jeff Hill & Sora

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Brad Denney
Elizabeth Baez & Maya

 5.5

 7.0

 5.5

 5.0

 6.5

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Nicole Wakida
Romi Hirayama & Bizzy

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 3/23/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Sora27.510.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Brad Denney & Maya17.018.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Jeff Hill & Muse25.59.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Kirby McIlveen & Torch16.511.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kirby McIlveen & Volt10.512.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Paul Selstad & Kiah5.513.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jeff Hill & Slayte5.511.016.5
8Jeff Hill & Punky12.53.015.5SQ-Sport Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 3/23/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hill & Key21.05.526.5
2*Elizabeth Baez & Maya10.59.019.5
3Kirby McIlveen & Spirit5.05.010.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 3/16/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kandela8.08.08.08.532.521.58.58.58.08.033.087.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Daniel Bustamante & Duque7.07.57.08.029.520.58.08.08.57.532.082.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Daniel Estupiñan & Maya8.08.57.59.033.014.58.58.58.07.532.580.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jairo Pinilla & Jazz9.08.59.08.535.03.59.08.59.08.535.073.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Ferney Uribe & Saga7.57.58.07.030.012.58.07.57.57.530.573.0SQ-Open Advanced
6David Segura & Tobby7.57.58.07.030.010.58.08.08.08.032.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Andrés Leòn & Nala7.57.57.08.030.010.57.07.07.06.027.067.5SQ-Open Basic
8David Segura & Tommy7.57.58.07.030.06.036.0SQ-Open Basic
8Cristian Victoria & Oliver6.05.55.07.023.512.536.0
10Diana Torres & Milù7.57.57.56.028.56.535.0SQ-Open Basic
11Diego Chacòn & Mayk6.56.55.57.526.08.534.5SQ-Open Basic
12Yessica Camero & Arya Stark6.56.56.06.525.57.032.5SQ-Open Basic
12Andrés Leòn & Ruffo7.57.07.07.529.03.532.5SQ-Open Basic
14Juan Camilo Alvarez & Rose6.06.05.05.022.08.530.5
15Jhonattan Mahecha & Abby6.05.55.55.022.05.527.5
16Nicolas Olaya & Thor Eugenio6.57.06.56.526.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic
17Andres Sàlazar & Miel6.56.56.56.526.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
18Daniela Pelaez & Milù6.06.06.05.023.02.525.5
19Juan Manuel Fonseca & Maia6.56.56.06.025.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Sergio Moncada & Lila6.06.06.54.523.00.023.0
21Juan Carlos Sanchèz & Malala6.05.55.55.022.00.022.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 3/16/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Simòn Rodriguez & Igor5.05.05.04.019.01.05.55.04.55.019.539.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 3/16/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kandela20.522.543.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Ferney Uribe & Saga15.513.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Sergio Moncada & Lila14.510.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jairo Pinilla & Jazz8.516.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Ferney Uribe & Kraken9.016.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6David Segura & Tobby12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Andrès Sàlazar & Miel12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Diego Chacòn & Mayk12.58.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Mònica Bernal & Ramona9.57.016.5
9Andrès Leòn & Ruffo9.57.016.5
11Yessica Camero & Arya Stark8.00.08.0
12Juan Camilo Alvarez & Amber7.00.07.0
12Andrès Leòn & Nala7.00.07.0
14Daniela Pelàez & Milo6.50.06.5
15Manuela Castañeda & Violeta6.00.06.0
15Diana Torres & Milu6.00.06.0
15Paola Andrea Villegas & Tormenta6.00.06.0
18Daniel Estupiñan & Maya5.50.05.5
18David Segura & Tommy5.50.05.5
20Daniel Bustamante & Duque5.00.05.0
21Sara Garces & Olivia4.00.04.0
22Juan Camilo Alvarez & Rose3.50.03.5
22Jhonattan Mahecha & Abby3.50.03.5
22Juan Carlos Sanchez & Malala3.50.03.5
25Natalia Salazar & Alan2.50.02.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/9/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Abby Cline & Rosie9.09.09.59.537.04.57.57.57.57.029.571.0SQ-Open Expert
2Apryl Lea & Marty McFly7.58.07.07.029.59.07.57.07.57.529.568.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Bob Hegyi & Diggory7.58.57.58.031.54.08.08.07.58.031.567.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Abby Cline & Blanche8.07.57.58.031.00.08.58.58.510.035.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Apryl Lea & Lanai6.57.06.06.526.03.07.07.07.07.028.057.0SQ-Open Advanced

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/9/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Apryl Lea & Polka7.57.58.07.030.03.56.57.07.06.026.560.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/9/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kiera Hensley & Risky8.07.57.58.531.56.06.56.56.06.525.563.0
2*Kiera Hensley & Atlas4.55.54.05.519.50.03.04.03.03.013.032.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/9/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Remix

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 3.5

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jack Fahle
Apryl Lea & Jolene

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 3.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/9/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gary Duke & Moss19.011.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Apryl Lea & Obi16.55.522.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Gary Duke & Phame11.58.520.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Danny Venegas & Bella6.512.018.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Bob Hegyi & McKenzie9.09.518.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Apryl Lea & Lanai10.07.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Houdini8.09.017.0
8Danny Venegas & Vito8.56.515.0
9Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie6.08.514.5
10Apryl Lea & Gunnar7.05.012.0
11Danny Venegas & Jake3.55.59.0
12Abby Cline & Oahu3.53.57.0
13Ed Haywood & Scout3.00.03.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/16/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice7.08.08.08.031.017.59.59.59.510.038.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Jack Fahle & Ziggy9.08.08.59.535.014.08.57.57.58.031.580.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jack Fahle & Ferris7.58.08.08.532.014.08.08.58.09.033.579.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Dean Werts & Glamour9.08.59.09.035.55.59.09.59.09.537.078.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Lucas Croft & Sailor9.08.58.58.534.511.07.07.57.07.028.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jodi Frederick & Darla8.08.08.08.032.010.57.08.07.57.530.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Margarita Boguslavskaya & Infinity6.07.56.57.027.05.57.58.08.08.532.064.5SQ-Open Basic
8Bob Hegyi & Diggory7.07.57.57.529.58.06.06.06.56.525.062.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jim Fox & Fynn7.07.57.07.028.55.56.06.56.57.526.560.5SQ-Open Basic
10Dean Werts & Creature7.06.06.57.527.03.07.07.57.07.529.059.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jodi Frederick & Romeo7.58.58.08.032.00.06.06.06.06.524.556.5SQ-Open Basic
12Scot Koster & Blitz7.07.07.07.528.53.55.55.55.55.522.054.0SQ-Open Basic
13Dean Werts & Shout6.07.06.57.527.02.05.56.56.07.025.054.0SQ-Open Basic
14Danny Venegas & Houdini7.09.07.07.030.015.00.045.0SQ-Open Basic
15Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.06.06.07.026.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
16Rick Nielsen & Pete6.06.56.06.525.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
17Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.06.56.06.525.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
18Margarita Boguslavskaya & Phoenix6.07.06.05.524.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic
19Jim Fox & Riley5.06.06.07.524.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic
20Scot Koster & Nitro5.06.05.05.021.00.021.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/16/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Remix

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/16/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Nielsen & Pete12.023.535.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Blake Kilbourne & Tug14.014.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Blake Kilbourne & Splash17.011.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Dean Werts & Remedy20.08.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Jenga15.510.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kat Fahle & Remix13.09.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Danny Venegas & Houdini18.53.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Peter Williams & Pocket9.012.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Scot Koster & Fireball11.59.020.5
9Rick Nielsen & Jessie8.012.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Jim Fox & Fynn10.09.019.0
12Danny Venegas & Jake10.58.018.5
13Lucas Croft & Sailor11.07.018.0
13Jim Fox & Rocky11.56.518.0
13Bob Hegyi & McKenzie14.04.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Danny Venegas & Bella8.08.016.0
17Danny Venegas & Veto8.06.014.0
18Kat Fahle & Ferris9.53.513.0
19Jim Fox & Riley7.55.012.5
20Dean Werts & Tybee12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Dean Werts & Creature8.52.010.5
22Dean Werts & Glamour9.59.5
23Jack Fahle & Remix7.07.0
24Scot Koster & Torpedo6.56.5
24Angel Koster & Torpedo6.56.5
26Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie6.06.0
26Candie Kilbourne & Cutter6.06.0
26Scot Koster & Jumanji6.06.0
29Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.05.0
30Holley Grooms & Tybee3.53.5
31Jodi Frederick & Darla3.03.0
32Margarita Boguslavskaya & Scarlett0.00.0
32Lucas Croft & Flynn0.00.0
32Jim Fox & Dexter0.00.0
32Jim Fox & Jake0.00.0
32Laura Guadarama & Kaila0.00.0
32Blake Kilbourne & Marina0.00.0
32Dean Werts & Shout0.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/9/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez9.08.08.58.534.021.09.08.58.58.034.089.0SQ-Open Expert
2Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girt9.09.09.59.036.512.09.09.08.58.535.083.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Scot Koster & Fuego8.58.59.08.534.512.57.58.08.06.530.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Danny Venegas & Bella8.08.58.58.533.510.57.57.57.07.029.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Danny Venegas & Houdini8.58.59.07.533.58.08.08.08.57.531.573.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.58.09.08.534.06.58.07.58.57.031.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Lawrence Frederick & Pepper8.58.58.08.533.52.00.00.00.00.00.035.5SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/9/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Koster Angel & Spanky8.07.58.08.532.04.08.07.58.08.532.068.0
1*Jodi Frederick & Leap'n Lucy6.56.06.57.026.04.06.06.56.55.024.054.0
1Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.08.08.56.030.52.00.00.00.00.00.032.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/9/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Margarita Boguslavskaya
Lawrence Frederick & BelAir

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 8.5

 46.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 46.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/9/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scot Jones & Rebel12.517.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl15.512.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Danny Venegas & Vito10.517.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez12.510.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Chris Mashburn & Nash10.511.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Scot Jones & Tango10.53.013.5SQ-Sport Advanced

2019 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/9/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jodi Frederick & Leap'n Lucy5.06.011.0

2019 / MicroDog Open / Dacula, Georgia / 12/22/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Becca Hancock & Eclipse4.55.55.55.521.010.56.06.06.06.024.055.5SQ-Open Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 12/22/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Paul Agnew & Razor8.58.58.58.534.010.08.59.09.09.035.579.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Rick Nielsen & Jessie8.08.08.08.032.014.57.57.58.08.531.578.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Lucas Croft & Sailor8.08.08.58.533.010.08.58.58.59.034.577.5SQ-Open Expert
4Troy McConaughey & Wally7.07.54.05.524.016.57.07.57.07.028.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Courtney Williams & Ibby7.07.58.57.030.09.56.07.56.05.525.064.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.07.58.07.029.50.08.07.57.58.031.060.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Troy McConaughey & Ally7.58.05.56.527.59.00.00.00.00.00.036.5SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 12/22/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Blake Kilbourne & Marina17.517.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dean Werts & Siri16.518.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Troy McConaughey & Wally14.515.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Paul Agnew & Razor18.510.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Blake Kilbourne & Splash14.513.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Werts & Jenga15.512.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Rev13.58.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Becca Hancock & Sage6.013.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Dean Werts & Glamour19.00.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Becca Hancock & Zeal7.510.518.0
11Dean Werts & Remedy12.05.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Carolynn Williams & Six10.07.517.5
13Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.511.016.5
14Blake Kilbourne & Tug5.510.516.0
15Peter Williams & Pocket8.07.015.0
16Peter Williams & Six7.07.014.0
17Lucas Croft & Sailor5.58.013.5
18Troy McConaughey & Ally8.03.511.5
18Rick Nielsen & Pete9.02.511.5
20Carolynn Williams & Pocket2.08.010.0
21Peter Williams & Ibby0.09.59.5
22Jessica Wackerman & Piper3.06.09.0
22Jessica Wackerman & Stevie3.55.59.0
24Rick Nielsen & Jessie0.08.58.5
25Dean Werts & Limit0.03.03.0
26Lucas Croft & Kai0.02.02.0
27Lucas Croft & Flynn0.00.00.0
27Dean Werts & Hush0.00.0
27Katy Werts & Creature0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 12/22/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Siri6.012.018.0
2*Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.08.514.5
3Dean Werts & Glamour0.09.09.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/10/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Ferris8.58.58.58.033.517.59.09.09.09.036.087.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Danny Venegas & Houdini8.58.58.07.032.020.58.08.58.07.532.084.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jack Fahle & Spice8.59.08.58.534.510.09.59.59.59.538.082.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Deirani Collazo & Sky8.08.58.07.031.517.08.08.58.58.033.081.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Christopher Padilla & Poison Ivy8.08.58.08.032.59.59.09.59.59.537.579.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Danny Venegas & Bella7.58.07.57.030.014.58.08.07.58.031.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Bob Hegyi & Diggory7.58.07.08.030.57.06.57.06.56.526.564.0SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/10/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Christopher Padilla & Ultra Dynamite9.09.09.09.536.57.59.08.58.08.033.577.5
2*Deirani Collazo & Sushi8.58.58.08.033.05.55.55.04.55.020.058.5
3Jack Fahle & Spice7.58.57.57.030.55.50.00.00.00.00.036.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/10/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Coral Watson & Hash3.53.03.01.511.01.04.04.54.04.517.029.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/10/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Deirani Collazo
Christopher Padilla & Rogue

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 9.5

 7.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Colleen Hegyi
Bob Hegyi & McKenzie

 5.5

 7.0

 4.5

 6.0

 6.5

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/10/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Ferris20.019.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Jack Fahle & Remix15.514.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Crystal McClaran & Whiplash11.013.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Danny Venegas & Jake15.07.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Robert Watson & Asgard12.59.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Gary Duke & Moss11.05.016.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Crystal McClaran & Eurie13.02.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Kat Fahle & Remix10.010.0
9Danny Venegas & Houdini10.010.0
10Bob Hegyi & McKenzie8.58.5
11Crystal McClaran & Red6.06.0
12Colleen Hegyi & Diggory2.52.5
13Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie2.02.0
14Gary Duke & Devlin0.00.0
15Danny Venegas & Bella0.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/10/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Robert Watson & Hash3.50.03.5
2Jack Fahle & Spice1.50.01.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Maria Molina & Gitana7.08.08.58.532.016.56.57.08.58.530.579.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Fernando Torino & Argos5.08.57.07.027.53.55.58.07.07.027.558.5SQ-Open Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Maria Molina & Afrika13.513.026.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Melisa Maldonado & Tony12.013.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Carla Zinga & Kiro9.511.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Luis Seccia & Flip9.59.018.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Luis Seccia & Rocky6.511.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Melisa Maldonado & Ema8.08.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Sofia Aguerri & Milka10.04.014.0
7Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita7.56.514.0
9Maria Molina & Gitana10.03.513.5
10Maria Soledad Echenique & Hugo6.06.012.0
10Leandro Efron & Astor6.55.512.0
12Fernando Torino & Argos0.011.011.0
13Marisol Rey & Jagger6.04.510.5
14Mercedes Virue & Mora2.56.59.0
15Marisol Rey & Jetty5.52.58.0
16Mercedes Virue & Lulu5.00.05.0
17Hernan Naccarato & Jetty2.50.02.5
18Marisol Rey & Felipe2.00.02.0
19Fernando Torino & Argos0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marisol Rey & Kiara1.07.58.5
2*Leandro Efron & Koda2.53.56.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Don Blewett & Fen8.59.08.59.035.013.08.58.58.59.034.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Gordon Cheung & Justice8.08.08.58.032.510.09.09.09.09.036.078.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.57.57.57.530.010.57.07.08.08.030.070.5SQ-Open Expert
4Angela Ewtushik & Vector7.58.08.07.531.06.07.08.08.07.530.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Michelle Smith & Mesa8.07.57.57.530.58.57.06.57.07.027.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Reid Alexander & Koda8.07.07.58.030.55.536.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Carol Lawrence & The Berk7.07.57.58.030.04.534.5SQ-Open Basic
8Rich Williamson & Duncan4.56.55.07.023.08.531.5
9Don Blewett & Floss7.07.57.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
9Kara Fitzgerald & Indy7.07.57.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
11Lori Siddons & Mercy7.57.57.56.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
12Gordon Cheung & Karma7.57.07.06.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
13Kara Fitzgerald & Flare6.57.07.07.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
13Eva Stiller & Foster6.57.07.07.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
15Louise Andrews & Fiz5.06.56.06.023.523.5
16Vanessa Lobo & Scooter4.06.05.06.021.021.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Louise Andrews & Blink6.57.57.07.528.510.56.57.07.06.527.066.0
2*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who7.07.07.06.527.55.07.07.07.07.028.060.5

2019 / International Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mackenzie Alexander & Case3.03.03.03.012.00.00.00.00.00.012.024.0
2*Mackenzie Alexander & Koda5.55.56.06.023.02.00.00.00.00.023.048.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Rick Rauwerda
Angela Ewtushik & Deviant

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 43.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Koda

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 5.5

 35.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 30.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 30.0

 60.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / International Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Gordon Cheung & Mercy18.020.00.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Lori Siddons & Mercy20.014.00.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Gordon Cheung & Justice11.015.50.026.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Carol Lawrence & Thorpe11.013.00.024.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4*Rich Williamson & Duncan11.013.00.024.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Angela Ewtushik & Vector12.011.50.023.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Don Blewett & Floss11.510.00.021.5
8Don Blewett & Enzo10.00.00.010.0
9Michelle Smith & Mesa9.50.00.09.5
10Reid Alexander & Koda9.00.00.09.0
10Gordon Cheung & Karma9.00.00.09.0
10Scott Kemp Gee & Piper9.00.00.09.0
13Carol Lawrence & The Berk8.50.00.08.5
14Vanessa Lobo & Sinead8.00.00.08.0
15Vanessa Lobo & Piper7.00.00.07.0
16Eva Stiller & Foster6.50.00.06.5
17Louise Andrews & Blink5.50.00.05.5
17Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff5.50.00.05.5
19Scott Kemp Gee & Sinead5.00.00.05.0
19Rick Rauwerda & Jovi5.00.00.05.0
21Don Blewett & Fen4.00.00.04.0
22Louise Andrews & Sheba2.50.00.02.5
23Louise Andrews & Fiz2.00.00.02.0
23Lori Siddons & Karma2.00.00.02.0

2019 / International Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who9.52.00.011.5
2*Louise Andrews & Blink6.02.50.08.5
3Angela Ewtushik & Ticket3.00.00.03.0
4Rick Rauwerda & Ticket0.03.00.03.0
5Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who1.00.00.01.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Paul Goike & Diablo9.09.09.09.536.512.58.58.58.58.534.083.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Barbara Reinhold & Dibs8.08.58.58.033.04.08.08.58.58.533.570.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Deneane Hart & Apex7.07.07.07.028.09.58.08.08.08.032.069.5SQ-Open Expert
4Paul Goike & Dante8.08.08.08.032.00.09.08.59.09.035.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Karina Shaughnessy & Poe6.57.57.07.528.55.57.57.58.08.031.065.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Aison7.07.07.07.028.02.57.57.07.57.529.560.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Megan Bilderback & Sunny5.06.06.06.023.02.50.00.00.00.00.025.5
8Lisa Hamidi & Tesla4.56.06.55.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Rue7.07.06.56.527.00.07.07.06.06.026.053.0
2Barbara Reinhold & Whip5.56.06.05.523.05.56.06.05.55.022.551.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Aili Shaughnessy & ASAP4.54.03.53.515.50.00.00.00.00.015.531.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Deneane Hart & Apex16.013.50.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Vern Bachman & Chuck16.59.00.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Chris Collier & Demo14.57.00.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Paul Goike & Diablo11.010.00.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Barbara Reinhold & Rue11.53.50.015.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Matt Bilderback & Bazooka10.53.50.014.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Barbara Reinhold & Dibs9.00.00.09.0
8Megan Bilderback & Sunny7.07.50.014.5
9Mark Reinhold & Happy6.50.00.06.5
10Karina Shaughnessy & Poe6.50.00.06.5
11Lisa Hamidi & Tesla6.50.00.06.5
12Dave Marten & Grimm6.00.00.06.0
13Paul Goike & Dante5.50.00.05.5
14Barbara Reinhold & Whip5.00.00.05.0
15Matt Bilderback & Mambo #50.00.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Charter Twp of Clinton / 10/20/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Barbara Reinhold & Rue3.08.00.011.0
2Barbara Reinhold & Whip8.52.00.010.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gapyeong, Gyeonggi, South Korea / 10/14/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Youngjong Jo & Bol9.09.09.09.536.515.09.09.59.59.537.589.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Cheongseob Yoon & Eli9.09.09.59.537.013.59.59.59.59.538.088.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Beoguem Lee & Toto8.58.58.58.534.09.09.09.09.09.036.079.0SQ-Open Expert
4Youngjong Jo & Border7.58.08.58.032.010.58.58.59.09.035.077.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Cheongseob Yoon & Suri9.08.58.58.534.510.58.07.58.57.031.076.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Minjae Sin & Dajeong8.59.08.58.034.04.58.58.08.58.533.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Youngjong Jo & Ally8.07.07.05.027.08.58.57.58.08.532.568.0SQ-Open Basic
8Woojin Choi & Stella8.06.57.57.029.08.07.57.57.58.030.567.5SQ-Open Basic
9Saerom Yoon & Mistic7.56.58.07.029.03.08.07.07.57.029.561.5SQ-Open Basic
10Seungjin Lee & Ken6.56.57.04.524.50.07.06.06.05.024.048.5SQ-Open Basic
11Eunmi Lee & Buritto5.04.56.04.019.55.06.55.55.56.023.548.0
12Gyeongjun Kim & Bro5.55.55.04.020.06.54.55.05.04.018.545.0
13Yoojin Jeon & Collie6.06.06.54.523.00.00.023.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gapyeong, Gyeonggi, South Korea / 10/14/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Youngjong Jo & May8.08.08.58.533.010.07.57.58.08.031.074.0
2*HyunJoo Lee & Tor7.58.08.07.531.05.07.07.07.07.528.564.5
3Eunjae Jo & Deewon8.08.08.57.532.04.07.57.06.07.027.563.5
4Beoguem Lee & Sancho7.06.07.06.026.06.56.05.56.05.523.055.5
5Ohyun Gwon & Run7.07.06.56.026.50.06.56.56.56.025.552.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gapyeong, Gyeonggi, South Korea / 10/14/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Yehee Park & Sin4.04.04.04.016.04.05.55.04.54.519.539.5

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gapyeong, Gyeonggi, South Korea / 10/14/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Woojin Choi
Jiyeon Kim & Stella

 8.0

 6.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 36.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 44.0

 80.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Beoguem Lee
Hyeongsang Kim & Toto

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 5.0

 38.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 40.0

 78.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jingook Park
Yehee Park & Nana

 6.5

 5.0

 6.5

 4.5

 4.0

 26.5

 5.0

 4.5

 5.0

 4.0

 4.0

 22.5

 49.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gapyeong, Gyeonggi, South Korea / 10/14/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Youngjong Jo & Bol25.517.042.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Cheongseob Yoon & Superb15.525.040.5SQ-Sport Elite
3*Youngjong Jo & Soo21.016.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Sangjun Han & Billoo18.018.036.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Euna Lee & Nike21.015.036.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Cheongseob Yoon & Cooper13.522.035.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Seungjin Lee & Ken15.016.531.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Sangjun Han & Logan14.516.531.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Hyeongsang Kim & Toto17.014.031.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Sangjun Han & Ally12.518.030.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Sangjun Han & Ben17.512.530.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Beogeum Lee & Yesul14.514.028.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Gyeongjun Kim & Yooni14.513.027.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Euna Lee & Koowoo15.512.027.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Sangjun Han & Lime15.011.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Changsik Kim & Damong17.59.026.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Gwangbae Lee & Epel17.59.026.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Gyeongjun Kim & Marine11.514.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Beogeum Lee & Chamchi8.515.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Youngjong Jo & Border15.08.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Wonyong Jeong & Berry13.09.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
22Sooyeon Kim & Dengoo11.50.011.5
23Deokchool Choi & Olive10.50.010.5
23Seongsoo Choi & Mari10.50.010.5
23Yongseok Choi & Gadi10.50.010.5
26Euna Lee & Ace10.00.010.0
26Jingook Park & Sin10.00.010.0
26Chanwoo Yang & Sonya10.00.010.0
29Hyeonmi Kim & Jade9.50.09.5
30Sebong Yang & Bobby9.00.09.0
31Jeonga Ha & Tap8.50.08.5
31Seungjin Lee & Dongchoon8.50.08.5
31Byeonghak Yoo & Cheong8.50.08.5
34Sangjun Han & Marin8.00.08.0
35Giseong Jo & Mangchi7.00.07.0
35Gwangbae Lee & Lucky7.00.07.0
37Yongseok Choi & Jessi6.00.06.0
37Hyeongsang Kim & Lea6.00.06.0
37Gyuhoon Park & Tez6.00.06.0
40Eunseok Kim & Honey5.00.05.0
41Hyunjoo Lee & Choigun3.50.03.5
42Jingook Park & Mir3.00.03.0
42Chanwoo Yang & Lexy3.00.03.0
44Jeonghyun Park & Bokman2.50.02.5
45Gyeongjun Kim & Gooksoo2.00.02.0
45Gyuhoon Park & Pepper2.00.02.0
47Yoojin Jeon & Elbi0.00.00.0
47Wonyong Jeong & Beat0.00.00.0
47Wonyong Jeong & Robin0.00.00.0
47Hyunjoo Lee & Aim0.00.00.0
47Byeonghak Yoo & Arang0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Gapyeong, Gyeonggi, South Korea / 10/14/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Youngjong Jo & May12.59.021.5
2*Hyeongsang Kim & Sancho10.09.019.0
3Hyeonjoo Lee & Tor2.09.011.0
4Eunjae Jo & Maro2.08.510.5
5Eunbi Song & Lucy6.02.58.5
6Gyeongjun Kim & Taegoo6.02.08.0
7Gyeongjun Kim & Inka3.02.05.0
8Ohyun Gwon & Coi0.03.03.0
9Sebong Yang & Atom0.00.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 9/1/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Thunder9.08.08.59.034.521.09.07.59.09.034.590.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Autumn Trainor & Karizma8.58.58.59.034.512.59.08.59.09.035.582.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Mark Muir & Storm8.57.58.08.032.015.59.08.09.09.035.082.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Scot Koster & Rock-it7.06.56.55.525.59.09.08.59.09.035.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Mark Muir & Hope7.56.57.07.028.010.07.56.57.08.529.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Scot Koster & Fireball8.07.57.57.030.010.07.56.56.56.527.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Teo7.07.07.07.528.53.58.57.58.59.534.066.0SQ-Open Basic
8Scot Koster & Blitz7.07.07.08.029.09.57.05.57.07.026.565.0SQ-Open Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.56.56.06.025.010.07.06.06.56.526.061.0SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Pete6.06.06.08.026.05.54.55.05.05.520.051.5SQ-Open Basic
11Autumn Trainor & Tate0.020.06.56.06.57.026.046.0SQ-Open Basic
12Aura Moreno & Agatha6.56.06.57.026.03.50.029.5SQ-Open Basic

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 9/1/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scot Koster & Indigo8.58.58.58.033.513.08.59.09.08.535.081.5
2*Dean Werts & Glamour7.58.07.57.530.516.58.08.07.57.531.078.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 9/1/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Blake Kilbourne & Marina21.017.538.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dean Werts & Limit15.522.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Mark Muir & Storm21.516.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Dean Werts & Player21.516.037.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Autumn Trainor & Tate15.516.532.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Muir & Montana14.016.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dean Werts & Force16.513.530.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Thunder11.016.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Pete19.57.026.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Werts & Siri11.515.026.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Dean Werts & Remedy14.012.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Paul Agnew & Razor12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Aura Moreno & Poirot11.08.519.5
14Blake Kilbourne & Splash10.58.519.0
15Scot Koster & Torpedo14.53.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Angel Koster & Jumanji7.09.516.5
17Dean Werts & Hush8.56.515.0
18Jessica Wackerman & Piper3.011.014.0
19Autumn Trainor & Mystique8.55.514.0
20Peter Williams & Pocket9.03.512.5
21Angel Koster & Torpedo7.05.012.0
21Mark Muir & Teo12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Dean Werts & Ryder0.012.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
24Dean Werts & Creature2.57.510.0
25Blake Kilbourne & Tug6.02.58.5
25Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.50.08.5
27Derrick McDonald & Rumer6.02.08.0
28Derrick McDonald & Fletch4.53.07.5
29Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.06.56.5
30Michael Brick & Chaos5.05.0
31Rick Nielsen & Jessie4.00.04.0
31Dean Werts & Wish4.00.04.0
33Jessica Wackerman & Stevie0.03.53.5
34Michael Brick & Nahla0.00.0

2019 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 9/1/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Siri10.515.526.0
2Dean Werts & Glamour6.56.513.0
3*Angel Koster & Spanky6.56.513.0