2018 Xtreme Distance Results (listed in reverse order)

Please Note: Items with a “*” after placement designate Qualified, items with a “+” after placement audited the competition.

2018 Xtreme Distance Results

2018 / World Championship / 9/19/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Preston Dean & Eurie215.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Preston Dean & Chartreuse210.1XQ-MCP Expert
3Preston Dean & Whiplash200.0XQ-MCP Advanced
4Paul Agnew & Ra'z195.1XQ-MCP Advanced
5Gordon Cheung & Mercy181.0XQ-MCP Advanced
6Gordon Cheung & Fiz176.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Michael Childress & Camellia166.1XQ-MCP Basic
8Gordon Cheung & Justice154.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Gordon Cheung & Karma141.1XQ-MCP Basic
10Luis Seccia & Flip136.1XQ-MCP Basic
11Bryan Smith & Eevie132.0XQ-MCP Basic
12Preston Dean & Keno0.0
12Frank Montgomery & Jagger0.0

2018 / World Championship / 9/19/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Enzo181.0XQ-WCP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Karu166.1XQ-WCP Expert
3Lori Siddons & Little Alex151.1XQ-WCP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Mercy149.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5Barbara Reinhold & Dibs146.1XQ-WCP Advanced
6Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Yoda141.1XQ-WCP Advanced
7Barbara Reinhold & Rue136.1XQ-WCP Advanced
8Becca Hancock & Sage135.0XQ-WCP Advanced
9Lori Siddons & Karma132.0XQ-WCP Advanced
10Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift126.1XQ-WCP Advanced
11Deneane Hart & Apex122.0XQ-WCP Advanced
12Jenelle Miller & Flo0.0
12Jessica Wackerman & Piper0.0

2018 / World Championship / 9/19/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Preston Dean & Eurie249.1XQ-MLP Elite
2Preston Dean & Whiplash245.0XQ-MLP Elite
3Preston Dean & Chartreuse240.0XQ-MLP Elite
4Mark Muir & Matilda220.1XQ-MLP Elite
5Derek Martin & Bravo214.1XQ-MLP Elite
6Blake Kilbourne & Marina200.1XQ-MLP Expert
7Mark Muir & Teo175.0XQ-MLP Advanced
8Jairo Pinilla & Jazz176.0XQ-MLP Advanced
9Mark Muir & Poirot166.1XQ-MLP Advanced
10Gordon Cheung & Tonks156.1XQ-MLP Advanced
11Cory Butcher & Bandit112.0XQ-MLP Basic
12Chris Knapp & Marino0.0

2018 / World Championship / 9/19/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Floss199.1XQ-WLP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Enzo176.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Jenelle Miller & Karu168.1XQ-WLP Expert
4Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Thunder161.0XQ-WLP Expert
5Jessica Wackerman & Stevie151.0XQ-WLP Expert
6Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Matilda150.0XQ-WLP Expert
7Lori Siddons & Fiz141.1XQ-WLP Expert
8Lori Siddons & Blink141.1XQ-WLP Expert
9Becca Hancock & Zeal132.0XQ-WLP Expert
10Deneane Hart & Apex126.1XQ-WLP Expert
11Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva126.0XQ-WLP Expert
12Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo124.1XQ-WLP Expert
13Barbara Reinhold & Dibs112.0XQ-WLP Advanced
14Diane LaPoma & Joules110.1XQ-WLP Advanced
15Lori Siddons & Mercy96.1XQ-WLP Advanced
16Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Limit0.0
16Lori Siddons & Justice0.0
16Barbara Reinhold & Whip0.0

2018 / World Championship / 9/19/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Derek Martin & Strykee200.1XQ-MM Elite
2Terry Cole & Percy Jackson181.0XQ-MM Elite
3Mark Muir & Siri175.1XQ-MM Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu161.0XQ-MM Elite
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet146.1XQ-MM Elite
5Gordon Cheung & Cindy Lou146.1XQ-MM Elite
7Frank Montgomery & Bentley132.0XQ-MM Elite
8Cory Butcher & Bandit117.0XQ-MM Expert
9Albert Testar & Chester112.0XQ-MM Expert
10Christopher Brownlee & Percy Jackson0.0
10Mark Muir & Eclipse0.0
10Gordon Cheung & Blink0.0
10Cory Butcher & Nala0.0

2018 / World Championship / 9/19/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Siri170.0XQ-WM Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Bongo166.1XQ-WM Elite
3Barbara Reinhold & Whip146.1XQ-WM Elite
4Becca Hancock & Eclipse126.1XQ-WM Elite
5Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby117.0XQ-WM Elite
6Criss Brown & Bentley112.0XQ-WM Elite
7Criss Brown & Bill Boy Blue92.1XQ-WM Elite
8Marisol Rey & Kiara47.1
9Lori Siddons & Blink0.0
9Lori Siddons & Cindy Lou0.0
9Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva0.0

2018 / World Championship / 9/19/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Preston Dean & Chartreuse249.1XQ-MUP Expert
2Derek Martin & Bravo240.0XQ-MUP Expert
3Preston Dean & Eurie228.0XQ-MUP Expert
4Paul Agnew & Ra'z225.0XQ-MUP Expert
5Derek Martin & Raven210.1XQ-MUP Expert
6Chris Knapp & Jack205.0XQ-MUP Advanced
7Mark Muir & Siri200.1XQ-MUP Advanced
8Mark Muir & Storm190.1XQ-MUP Advanced
9Gordon Cheung & Karma190.1XQ-MUP Advanced
10Mark Muir & Teo186.0XQ-MUP Advanced
11Lucas Croft & Sailor179.1XQ-MUP Basic
12Mark Muir & Poirot178.1XQ-MUP Basic
13Todd Queen & Cooper161.0XQ-MUP Basic
14Joe Adams & Gunner146.1XQ-MUP Basic
15Bryan Smith & Eevie0.0

2018 / World Championship / 9/19/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Floss195.1XQ-WUP Elite
2Barbara Reinhold & Rue166.1XQ-WUP Expert
3Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot159.1XQ-WUP Expert
4Barbara Reinhold & Whip156.1XQ-WUP Expert
5Skylar MacDonald & Bravo151.1XQ-WUP Expert
5Barbara Reinhold & Dibs151.1XQ-WUP Expert
7Skylar MacDonald & Raven146.1XQ-WUP Advanced
8Lori Siddons & Little Alex134.1XQ-WUP Advanced
9Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo132.0XQ-WUP Advanced
9Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Yoda132.0XQ-WUP Advanced
11Becca Hancock & Sage131.0XQ-WUP Advanced
12Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Teo0.0
12Jenelle Miller & Swing0.0
12Jessica Wackerman & Stevie0.0

2018 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/18/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Preston Dean & Eurie234.1XQ-MCP Expert
2*Preston Dean & Chartreuse220.1XQ-MCP Expert
3*Preston Dean & Whiplash210.1XQ-MCP Expert
4*Gordon Cheung & Justice200.1XQ-MCP Advanced
5*Gordon Cheung & Mercy195.1XQ-MCP Advanced
6*Preston Dean & Keno195.1XQ-MCP Advanced
7Derek Martin & Bravo190.1XQ-MCP Advanced
8Derek Martin & Raven189.0XQ-MCP Advanced
9Gabo Huerta & Matilda186.0XQ-MCP Advanced
10Christopher Brownlee & Icee181.0XQ-MCP Advanced
11Gordon Cheung & Little Alex176.0XQ-MCP Basic
12Michael Childress & Bonnie161.0XQ-MCP Basic
13Lucas Croft & Sailor161.0XQ-MCP Basic
14Lucas Croft & Belle151.1XQ-MCP Basic
15Andres Leon & Ruffo146.1XQ-MCP Basic
16Todd Queen & Tanner146.0XQ-MCP Basic
17Gordon Cheung & Tonks141.1XQ-MCP Basic
18Lucas Croft & Flynn141.1XQ-MCP Basic
19Terry Cole & Percy Jackson131.1XQ-MCP Basic
20Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper122.0XQ-MCP Basic
21Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead87.1
22Albert Testar & Chester0.0

2018 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/18/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Enzo195.1XQ-WCP Elite
2*Lori Siddons & Karma147.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3*Lori Siddons & Little Alex146.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4*Deneane Hart & Apex145.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5*Barbara Reinhold & Dibs144.1XQ-WCP Advanced
6*Lori Siddons & Justice141.1XQ-WCP Advanced
6Lori Siddons & Tonks141.1XQ-WCP Advanced
8Barbara Reinhold & Whip141.1XQ-WCP Advanced
9Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro136.1XQ-WCP Advanced
9Lori Siddons & Blink136.1XQ-WCP Advanced
11Lori Siddons & Fiz135.0XQ-WCP Advanced
12Skylar MacDonald & Raven132.0XQ-WCP Advanced
13Skylar MacDonald & Bravo131.0XQ-WCP Advanced
14Patricia Martinez & Kenia78.0

2018 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/18/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Preston Dean & Eurie234.1XQ-MLP Elite
2*Preston Dean & Chartreuse232.1XQ-MLP Elite
3*Preston Dean & Whiplash220.0XQ-MLP Elite
4*Mark Muir & Teo215.0XQ-MLP Elite
5*Derek Martin & Bravo215.0XQ-MLP Elite
6*Mark Muir & Matilda210.1XQ-MLP Elite
7Derek Martin & Raven200.1XQ-MLP Expert
8Gordon Cheung & Little Alex190.1XQ-MLP Expert
9Mark Muir & Yoda176.0XQ-MLP Advanced
10Lucas Croft & Sailor166.1XQ-MLP Advanced
11Gordon Cheung & Karma156.1XQ-MLP Advanced
12Albert Testar & Chester146.1XQ-MLP Basic
13Michael Childress & Camellia111.1XQ-MLP Basic
14Terry Cole & Percy Jackson0.0
14Mark Muir & Montana0.0
14Gordon Cheung & Fiz0.0
14Lucas Croft & Belle0.0
14Albert Testar & Tugger McGruff0.0
14Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0
14Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0
14Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0
14Paul Agnew & Ra'z0.0

2018 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/18/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Enzo190.1XQ-WLP Elite
2*Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Matilda176.0XQ-WLP Expert
3*Jenelle Miller & Floss171.0XQ-WLP Expert
4*Deneane Hart & Apex161.0XQ-WLP Expert
5*Lori Siddons & Mercy159.0XQ-WLP Expert
6*Lori Siddons & Blink149.0XQ-WLP Expert
7Barbara Reinhold & Rue146.1XQ-WLP Expert
8Lori Siddons & Little Alex141.1XQ-WLP Expert
9Lori Siddons & Karma136.1XQ-WLP Expert
10Lori Siddons & Tonks130.1XQ-WLP Expert
11Susan Duchan & Kiwi107.0XQ-WLP Advanced
12Susan Bricker & Toni102.0XQ-WLP Advanced
13Skylar MacDonald & Bravo58.0
14Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Teo0.0
14Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Yoda0.0
14Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro0.0
14Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby0.0
14Skylar MacDonald & Raven0.0
14Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot0.0

2018 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/18/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Terry Cole & Percy Jackson176.1XQ-MM Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu93.0XQ-MM Basic
3*Christopher Brownlee & Percy Jackson91.1XQ-MM Basic
4*Gordon Cheung & Cindy Lou76.0
5*Derek Martin & Strykee15.0

2018 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/18/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Siri174.1XQ-WM Elite
2*Barbara Reinhold & Whip148.0XQ-WM Elite
3*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby117.1XQ-WM Elite
4Jenelle Miller & Feisty0.0
4Jenelle Miller & Habit0.0
4Criss Brown & Blaze0.0
4Barbara Reinhold & Rue0.0
4Jenelle Miller & Blink0.0

2018 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/18/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Preston Dean & Chartreuse245.0XQ-MUP Expert
2*Derek Martin & Bravo244.1XQ-MUP Expert
3*Derek Martin & Raven240.0XQ-MUP Expert
4*Preston Dean & Eurie235.0XQ-MUP Expert
5*Paul Agnew & Ra'z220.1XQ-MUP Expert
6*Lucas Croft & Sailor195.1XQ-MUP Advanced
7Gordon Cheung & Mercy190.1XQ-MUP Advanced
8Gordon Cheung & Tonks186.0XQ-MUP Advanced
9Andres Leon & Ruffo171.0XQ-MUP Basic
10Todd Queen & Tanner170.1XQ-MUP Basic
11Gordon Cheung & Fiz161.0XQ-MUP Basic
12Gordon Cheung & Little Alex156.1XQ-MUP Basic
13Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead136.1XQ-MUP Basic
14Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper112.0
15Albert Testar & Chester0.0
15Michael Childress & Camellia0.0
15Gordon Cheung & Justice0.0
15Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0
15Lucas Croft & Belle0.0
15Christopher Brownlee & Icee0.0
15Preston Dean & Whiplash0.0
15David Gosch & Teegan0.0
15Preston Dean & Keno0.0

2018 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/18/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Whip166.0XQ-WUP Expert
2*Skylar MacDonald & Raven166.0XQ-WUP Expert
3*Skylar MacDonald & Bravo161.0XQ-WUP Expert
4*Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Yoda161.0XQ-WUP Expert
5*Barbara Reinhold & Dibs156.1XQ-WUP Expert
6*Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Teo156.0XQ-WUP Expert
7Lori Siddons & Mercy154.1XQ-WUP Expert
8Jenelle Miller & Karu151.1XQ-WUP Expert
8Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Storm151.1XQ-WUP Expert
8Lori Siddons & Tonks151.1XQ-WUP Expert
11Lori Siddons & Karma144.0XQ-WUP Advanced
12Deneane Hart & Apex141.1XQ-WUP Advanced
13Lori Siddons & Fiz141.1XQ-WUP Advanced
14Lori Siddons & Justice134.0XQ-WUP Advanced
15Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro121.0XQ-WUP Advanced
16Susan Bricker & Toni117.0XQ-WUP Basic
17Patricia Martinez & Kenia85.1
18Lori Siddons & Blink0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/12/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & Teegan246.1XQ-MCP Expert
2Bill Jensen & Bailey183.3XQ-MCP Advanced
3Dennis LaPoma & Cooper169.7XQ-MCP Basic
4Nick Schubert & Brodie169.2XQ-MCP Basic
5Albert Testar & Chester167.3XQ-MCP Basic
6Frank Montgomery & Chicklet167.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Dennis LaPoma & Joules161.6XQ-MCP Basic
8Garry Diehl & Bryn160.4XQ-MCP Basic
9Joe Adams & Gunner156.0XQ-MCP Basic
10Nick Schubert & Twiggy153.0XQ-MCP Basic
11Jeff Bergquist & Colby144.3XQ-MCP Basic
12Jeff Bergquist & Blake114.8
13Dennis LaPoma & Piper0.0
13Nick Schubert & Bridgett0.0
13Garry Diehl & Koda0.0
13Todd Queen & Tanner0.0
13Nick Schubert & Spell0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/12/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift128.3XQ-WCP Advanced
2Olivia Cawley & Clover127.7XQ-WCP Advanced
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo126.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Olivia Cawley & Max119.6XQ-WCP Basic
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Dax119.6XQ-WCP Basic
6Criss Brown & Riot118.2XQ-WCP Basic
7Olivia Cawley & Twiggy106.7XQ-WCP Basic
8Tina Diehl & Jax99.5XQ-WCP Basic
9Sarah Muhrer & Epi98.1XQ-WCP Basic
10Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea87.8
11Sue Garfinkel & Blue72.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/12/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & Teegan173.6XQ-MLP Advanced
2Dennis LaPoma & Piper167.1XQ-MLP Advanced
3Frank Montgomery & Jagger162.8XQ-MLP Advanced
4Nick Schubert & Spell155.3XQ-MLP Advanced
5Albert Testar & Chester150.5XQ-MLP Advanced
6Joe Adams & Scout125.6XQ-MLP Basic
7Joe Adams & Gunner0.0
7Garry Diehl & Koda0.0
7Dennis LaPoma & Cooper0.0
7Todd Queen & Tanner0.0
7Dennis LaPoma & Joules0.0
7Garry Diehl & Bryn0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/12/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo147.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Dax145.7XQ-WLP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz138.0XQ-WLP Expert
4Diane LaPoma & Cooper119.6XQ-WLP Advanced
5Tina Diehl & Jax117.5XQ-WLP Advanced
6Criss Brown & Riot115.4XQ-WLP Advanced
7Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea106.2XQ-WLP Advanced
8Sarah Muhrer & Epi97.2XQ-WLP Advanced
9Tina Diehl & Cooper0.0
9Sue Garfinkel & Blue0.0
9Diane LaPoma & Joules0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/12/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Albert Testar & Chester164.1XQ-MM Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Bentley156.0XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu115.2XQ-MM Expert
4David Gosch & Dani California0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/12/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Criss Brown & Bentley122.3XQ-WM Elite
2*Criss Brown & Bil Boy Blu112.2XQ-WM Elite
3Tina Diehl & Lexi0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/12/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Joe Adams & Gunner182.6XQ-MUP Advanced
2Nick Schubert & Spell182.6XQ-MUP Advanced
3Nick Schubert & Twiggy177.8XQ-MUP Basic
4Bill Jensen & Bailey175.4XQ-MUP Basic
5David Gosch & Teegan174.0XQ-MUP Basic
6Todd Queen & Tanner160.2XQ-MUP Basic
7Jeff Bergquist & Blake157.7XQ-MUP Basic
8Jeff Bergquist & Colby155.1XQ-MUP Basic
9Frank Montgomery & Jagger152.1XQ-MUP Basic
10Albert Testar & Chester149.3XQ-MUP Basic
11Frank Montgomery & Chicklet144.8XQ-MUP Basic
12Nick Schubert & Bridgett140.3XQ-MUP Basic
13Garry Diehl & Bryn137.1XQ-MUP Basic
14Joe Adams & Scout132.3
15Garry Diehl & Koda117.5
16Nick Schubert & Brodie0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/12/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stephanie Carbaugh & Dax172.7XQ-WUP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift159.8XQ-WUP Expert
3*Olivia Cawley & Twiggy149.6XQ-WUP Advanced
4Tina Diehl & Jax147.0XQ-WUP Advanced
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo135.8XQ-WUP Advanced
6Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz135.5XQ-WUP Advanced
7Criss Brown & Riot123.3XQ-WUP Advanced
8Sue Garfinkel & Blue117.3XQ-WUP Basic
9Olivia Cawley & Max116.3XQ-WUP Basic
10Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea112.4XQ-WUP Basic
11Sarah Muhrer & Epi109.4XQ-WUP Basic
12Olivia Cawley & Clover106.2XQ-WUP Basic

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Fiz189.1XQ-MCP Advanced
2Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie186.1XQ-MCP Advanced
3Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper185.0XQ-MCP Advanced
4Gordon Cheung & Blink184.1XQ-MCP Advanced
5Gordon Cheung & Mercy174.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Gordon Cheung & Justice162.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Gordon Cheung & Karma145.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead120.1XQ-MCP Basic

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu204.1XQ-WCP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Flo202.0XQ-WCP Elite
3Jenelle Miller & Floss186.1XQ-WCP Elite
4Lori Siddons & Fiz157.0XQ-WCP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Karma148.1XQ-WCP Advanced
6Lori Siddons & Mercy141.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Lori Siddons & Justice139.1XQ-WCP Advanced
8Lori Siddons & Blink0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Justice199.1XQ-MLP Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Fiz198.0XQ-MLP Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Blink195.1XQ-MLP Expert
4Gordon Cheung & Mercy184.0XQ-MLP Expert
5Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Siddons & Justice90.1XQ-WLP Advanced
2Lori Siddons & Mercy40.1
3Lori Siddons & Blink0.0
3Lori Siddons & Fiz0.0
3Lori Siddons & Karma0.0
3Jenelle Miller & Swing0.0
3Jenelle Miller & Enzo0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Blink0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Siddons & Cindy Lou Who114.0XQ-WM Elite
2Lori Siddons & Blink0.0
2Jenelle Miller & Feisty0.0
2Sue Godbehere & Hobbes0.0
2Jenelle Miller & Habit0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie193.1XQ-MUP Advanced
2Gordon Cheung & Mercy193.1XQ-MUP Advanced
3Gordon Cheung & Justice189.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4Gordon Cheung & Blink182.1XQ-MUP Advanced
5Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper177.0XQ-MUP Basic
6Gordon Cheung & Karma169.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Gordon Cheung & Fiz161.0XQ-MUP Basic
8Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead142.0XQ-MUP Basic

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/11/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Floss198.1XQ-WUP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Karu170.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Lori Siddons & Blink160.0XQ-WUP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Justice157.1XQ-WUP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Fiz155.0XQ-WUP Expert
6Lori Siddons & Mercy147.1XQ-WUP Advanced
7Lori Siddons & Karma132.1XQ-WUP Advanced
8Jenelle Miller & Enzo0.0

2018 / Salem, Connecticut / 7/21/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jared Ivanac & Night Fury155.3XQ-MCP Basic
2Nick Grabosky & Myles103.6
3Ed Jakubowski & Stella87.8
4Alan Rosa & Forrest0.0
4Ed Jakubowski & Alex0.0

2018 / Salem, Connecticut / 7/21/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Griffin141.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Corinne Brewer & Rusty135.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Sarah Stewart & Detour123.2XQ-WCP Advanced
4Sarah Stewart & Limit119.3XQ-WCP Basic
5Abi Christina & Sampson101.8XQ-WCP Basic
6Debby Phillips & Eva98.4XQ-WCP Basic
7Stephanie Shafer & SirPrize91.3XQ-WCP Basic
8Stephanie Shafer & SunShine87.5
9Tammy Stachura & Iggy82.3
10Cheryl Hutchings & Kirra74.0
11Dale Christianson & Pyro60.4
12Jen Gilbert & Deacon50.6
13Alexius Stachura & Paige45.6
14Stephanie Shafer & HighLeah39.2
15Tammy Stachura & Shelby0.0

2018 / Salem, Connecticut / 7/21/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ed Jakubowski & Stella86.7
2Ed Jakubowski & Alex80.3

2018 / Salem, Connecticut / 7/21/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sarah Stewart & Limit122.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Corinne Brewer & Griffin120.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Sarah Stewart & Detour103.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Corinne Brewer & Rusty98.5XQ-WLP Advanced
5Tammy Stachura & Shelby77.5XQ-WLP Basic
6Tammy Stachura & Iggy77.0XQ-WLP Basic
7Debby Phillips & Eva62.4
8Alexius Stachura & Paige54.5
9Jen Gilbert & Deacon52.7
10Cheryl Hutchings & Kirra47.3
11Carrie Neri & Ortiz0.0
11Carrie Neri & Rhythm0.0

2018 / Salem, Connecticut / 7/21/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ed Jakubowski & Simon39.0

2018 / Salem, Connecticut / 7/21/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Carrie Neri & Rhythm0.0
1Jen Gilbert & Simon0.0
1Carrie Neri & Ortiz0.0

2018 / Salem, Connecticut / 7/21/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jared Ivanac & Night fury166.3XQ-MUP Basic
2Nick Grabosky & Myles107.0
3Ed Jakubowski & Stella100.1
4Ed Jakubowski & Alex46.3
5Alan Rosa & Forrest0.0

2018 / Salem, Connecticut / 7/21/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Griffin141.2XQ-WUP Advanced
2Abi Christina & Sampson107.3XQ-WUP Basic
3Tammy Stachura & Iggy106.6XQ-WUP Basic
4Tammy Stachura & Shelby96.3
5Jen Gilbert & Deacon70.3
6Dale Christianson & Pyro69.0
7Debby Phillips & Eva66.0
8Cheryl Hutchings & Kirra60.7
9Corinne Brewer & Rusty0.0

2018 / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/13/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Paul Agnew & Raz229.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Darron Barrus & Z202.1XQ-MCP Advanced
3Michael Childress & Camelia194.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4Lucas Croft & Flynn193.1XQ-MCP Advanced
5Mark Muir & Limit191.1XQ-MCP Advanced
6Lucas Croft & Sailor186.9XQ-MCP Advanced
7Mark Muir & Siri186.0XQ-MCP Advanced
8Lucas Croft & Belle164.9XQ-MCP Basic
9Blake Kilbourne & Cutter158.8XQ-MCP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Pete151.8XQ-MCP Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Jessie148.8XQ-MCP Basic
12Rick Nielsen & Ripp139.3XQ-MCP Basic
13Blake Kilbourne & Tug97.8
14Mark Ambuhl & Fly93.7
15Mark Muir & Teo0.0

2018 / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/13/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wackerman & Piper203.6XQ-WCP Elite
2Aura Moreno & Limit176.1XQ-WCP Expert
3Jessica Wackerman & Stevie164.2XQ-WCP Expert
4Aura Moreno & Thunder162.2XQ-WCP Expert
5Corinne Brewer & Griffin147.3XQ-WCP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Zeal147.2XQ-WCP Advanced
7Aura Moreno & Poirot146.0XQ-WCP Advanced
8Diane LaPoma & Cooper133.0XQ-WCP Advanced
9Donna Bradley & Wynn128.7XQ-WCP Advanced
10Becca Hancock & Sage127.8XQ-WCP Advanced
11Becca Hancock & Rev126.1XQ-WCP Advanced
12Candie Kilbourne & Marina122.0XQ-WCP Advanced
13Diane LaPoma & Piper121.9XQ-WCP Advanced
14Corinne Brewer & Rusty117.1XQ-WCP Basic
15Sara Croft & Nymeria105.7XQ-WCP Basic
16Candie Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
16Jessica Wackerman & Sage0.0
16Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0
16Jessica Wackerman & Rev0.0
16Donna Bradley & Jack0.0

2018 / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/13/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Blake Kilbourne & Marina217.2XQ-MLP Elite
2Darron Barrus & Z205.0XQ-MLP Expert
3Mark Muir & Siri200.9XQ-MLP Expert
4Lucas Croft & Sailor185.6XQ-MLP Expert
5Michael Childress & Camelia180.6XQ-MLP Expert
6Lucas Croft & Flynn177.6XQ-MLP Advanced
7Rick Nielsen & Pete145.4XQ-MLP Basic
8Mark Ambuhl & Fly88.4
9Lucas Croft & Belle0.0
9Mark Muir & Teo0.0
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
9Paul Agnew & Razor0.0
9Rick Nielsen & Jessie0.0
9Mark Muir & Storm0.0

2018 / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/13/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Aura Moreno & Limit197.1XQ-WLP Elite
2Aura Moreno & Poirot188.0XQ-WLP Elite
3Jessica Wackerman & Piper182.9XQ-WLP Elite
4Jessica Wackerman & Rev146.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Becca Hancock & Zeal135.1XQ-WLP Expert
6Sara Croft & Nymeria129.8XQ-WLP Expert
7Corinne Brewer & Griffin123.8XQ-WLP Expert
8Becca Hancock & Eclipse123.4XQ-WLP Expert
9Corinne Brewer & Rusty113.6XQ-WLP Advanced
10Candie Kilbourne & Marina110.3XQ-WLP Advanced
11Candie Kilbourne & Cutter107.1XQ-WLP Advanced
12Diane LaPoma & Cooper97.1XQ-WLP Advanced
13Aura Moreno & Storm20.0
14Candie Kilbourne & Mako0.0
14Sara Croft & Emilie0.0
14Becca Hancock & Rev0.0
14Diane LaPoma & Piper0.0
14Candie Kilbourne & Tug0.0
14Jessica Wackerman & Sage0.0
14Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0

2018 / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/13/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Eclipse80.7

2018 / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/13/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becca Hancock & Eclipse132.5XQ-WM Elite
2Corinne Brewer & Griffin126.8XQ-WM Elite
3Donna Bradley & Wynn119.0XQ-WM Elite
4Corinne Brewer & Rusty97.1XQ-WM Elite
5Sara Croft & Emilie0.0
5Diane LaPoma & Joules0.0
5Aura Moreno & Siri0.0

2018 / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/13/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Siri202.9XQ-MUP Advanced
2Lucas Croft & Sailor187.1XQ-MUP Advanced
3Mark Muir & Teo174.5XQ-MUP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie170.1XQ-MUP Basic
5Lucas Croft & Belle163.5XQ-MUP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Pete151.8XQ-MUP Basic
7Blake Kilbourne & Marina150.5XQ-MUP Basic
8Mark Ambuhl & Fly116.9
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
9Paul Agnew & Razor0.0
9Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
9Darron Barrus & Z0.0
9Mark Muir & Limit0.0
9Michael Childress & Camelia0.0
9Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0
9Mark Muir & Storm0.0

2018 / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/13/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Aura Moreno & Poirot166.8XQ-WUP Expert
2Aura Moreno & Thunder166.6XQ-WUP Expert
3Donna Bradley & Jack152.9XQ-WUP Expert
4Corinne Brewer & Griffin148.9XQ-WUP Advanced
5Jessica Wackerman & Sage140.1XQ-WUP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Rev125.2XQ-WUP Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Sage123.8XQ-WUP Advanced
8Corinne Brewer & Rusty103.4
9Sara Croft & Nymeria100.1
10Diane LaPoma & Cooper96.9
11Jessica Wackerman & Rev827.6XQ-WUP Elite
11Aura Moreno & Storm0.0
11Diane LaPoma & Piper0.0
11Jessica Wackerman & Piper0.0

2018 / Williamson, Georgia / 7/8/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Poirot184.5XQ-MCP Advanced
2*Michael Childress & Camellia173.1XQ-MCP Basic
3Blake Kilbourne & Marina173.4XQ-MCP Basic
4Mark Muir & Jenga170.5XQ-MCP Basic
5Blake Kilbourne & Cutter165.5XQ-MCP Basic
6Mark Muir & Force159.7XQ-MCP Basic
7Lucas Croft & Flynn155.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Mark Muir & Storm146.2XQ-MCP Basic
9Lucas Croft & Belle146.0XQ-MCP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Jessie134.5XQ-MCP Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Pete130.0XQ-MCP Basic
12Michael Childress & Bonnie122.5XQ-MCP Basic
13Peter Williams & Pocket118.3
14Mark Muir & Yoda0.0
14Peter Williams & Ibby0.0
14Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
14Mark Muir & Teo0.0

2018 / Williamson, Georgia / 7/8/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Aura Moreno & Yoda148.6XQ-WCP Advanced
2Aura Moreno & Limit147.5XQ-WCP Advanced
3Jessica Wackerman & Piper147.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Jessica Wackerman & Stevie134.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Aura Moreno & Poirot127.7XQ-WCP Advanced
6Carolynn Williams & Six120.5XQ-WCP Advanced
7Carolynn Williams & Pocket110.7XQ-WCP Basic
8Becky Jones & Macintosh94.3XQ-WCP Basic

2018 / Williamson, Georgia / 7/8/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Peter Williams & Six193.5XQ-MLP Expert
2Blake Kilbourne & Marina192.8XQ-MLP Expert
3Mark Muir & Siri190.3XQ-MLP Expert
4Mark Muir & Force189.0XQ-MLP Expert
5Michael Brick & Chaos175.0XQ-MLP Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp152.8XQ-MLP Advanced
7Rick Nielsen & Pete151.7XQ-MLP Advanced
8Rick Nielsen & Jessie141.0XQ-MLP Basic
9Lucas Croft & Flynn137.2XQ-MLP Basic
10Lucas Croft & Sailor130.3XQ-MLP Basic
11Peter Williams & Pocket118.6XQ-MLP Basic
12Michael Brick & Nahla0.0
12Mark Muir & Limit0.0
12Mark Muir & Yoda0.0
12Peter Williams & Ibby0.0
12Lucas Croft & Belle0.0

2018 / Williamson, Georgia / 7/8/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wackerman & Stevie158.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Aura Moreno & Limit151.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Aura Moreno & Yoda138.2XQ-WLP Expert
4Carolynn Williams & Six115.1XQ-WLP Advanced
5Carolynn Williams & Pocket113.3XQ-WLP Advanced
6Aura Moreno & Poirot0.0
6Jessica Wackerman & Piper0.0
6Aura Moreno & Siri0.0

2018 / Williamson, Georgia / 7/8/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Siri187.9XQ-MM Elite
2Mark Muir & Hope75.0

2018 / Williamson, Georgia / 7/8/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Aura Moreno & Siri0.0
1Aura Moreno & Hope0.0

2018 / Williamson, Georgia / 7/8/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Poirot201.9XQ-MUP Advanced
2Peter Williams & Six197.6XQ-MUP Advanced
3Blake Kilbourne & Marina196.1XQ-MUP Advanced
4Mark Muir & Yoda190.1XQ-MUP Advanced
5Michael Childress & Camellia184.2XQ-MUP Advanced
6Mark Muir & Limit182.8XQ-MUP Advanced
7Mark Muir & Force170.5XQ-MUP Basic
8Michael Brick & Chaos161.1XQ-MUP Basic
9Mark Muir & Jenga152.0XQ-MUP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Pete129.1
11Lucas Croft & Belle124.9
12Rick Nielsen & Ripp122.9
13Rick Nielsen & Jessie114.8
14Peter Williams & Ibby0.0
14Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0
14Michael Brick & Nahla0.0
14Peter Williams & Pocket0.0
14Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0

2018 / Williamson, Georgia / 7/8/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wackerman & Stevie154.1XQ-WUP Expert
2Aura Moreno & Storm148.4XQ-WUP Advanced
3Aura Moreno & Poirot127.5XQ-WUP Advanced
4Carolynn Williams & Six107.2XQ-WUP Basic
5Jessica Wackerman & Piper106.1XQ-WUP Basic
6Carolynn Williams & Pocket70.8
7Aura Moreno & Siri0.0
7Aura Moreno & Yoda0.0

2018 / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Karma195.5XQ-MCP Advanced
2Gordon Cheung & Tonks194.8XQ-MCP Advanced
3Gordon Cheung & Mercy186.6XQ-MCP Advanced
4Gordon Cheung & Blink178.6XQ-MCP Basic
5Gordon Cheung & Fiz178.2XQ-MCP Basic
6Gordon Cheung & Kali171.3XQ-MCP Basic
7Gordon Cheung & Little Alex168.6XQ-MCP Basic
8Rich Williamson & Duncan158.0XQ-MCP Basic
9Gordon Cheung & Justice152.4XQ-MCP Basic
10Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie150.3XQ-MCP Basic
11Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead114.7
12Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper0.0

2018 / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Floss188.6XQ-WCP Elite
2*Lori Siddons & Mercy187.8XQ-WCP Elite
3Lori Siddons & Fiz169.6XQ-WCP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Karma159.8XQ-WCP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Justice157.9XQ-WCP Expert
6Lori Siddons & Tonks149.8XQ-WCP Advanced
7Lori Siddons & Little Alex149.5XQ-WCP Advanced
8Lori Siddons & Blink144.4XQ-WCP Advanced
9Jenelle Miller & Flo0.0

2018 / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Blink209.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Fiz196.3XQ-MLP Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Justice194.7XQ-MLP Expert
4Gordon Cheung & Little Alex190.4XQ-MLP Expert
5Gordon Cheung & Karma185.1XQ-MLP Expert
6*Rich Williamson & Duncan137.8XQ-MLP Basic
7Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0

2018 / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu216.4XQ-WLP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Enzo203.0XQ-WLP Elite
3Lori Siddons & Little Alex147.5XQ-WLP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Justice142.5XQ-WLP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Mercy140.9XQ-WLP Expert
6Lori Siddons & Karma139.5XQ-WLP Expert
7Lori Siddons & Fiz137.8XQ-WLP Expert
8Lori Siddons & Tonks134.8XQ-WLP Expert
9Lori Siddons & Blink115.5XQ-WLP Advanced

2018 / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Blink0.0
1Gordon Cheung & Cindy Lou Who0.0

2018 / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Lori Siddons & Blink155.8XQ-WM Elite
2*Jenelle Miller & Bongo155.6XQ-WM Elite
3Jenelle Miller & Habit142.3XQ-WM Elite
4Lori Siddons & Cindy Lou Who0.0

2018 / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Karma221.6XQ-MUP Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Fiz211.4XQ-MUP Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Tonks201.8XQ-MUP Advanced
4Gordon Cheung & Mercy195.6XQ-MUP Advanced
5Gordon Cheung & Blink188.7XQ-MUP Advanced
6Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie188.3XQ-MUP Advanced
7Gordon Cheung & Justice186.8XQ-MUP Advanced
8Gordon Cheung & Little Alex174.8XQ-MUP Basic
9Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead172.5XQ-MUP Basic
10Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper152.1XQ-MUP Basic
11Scott Kemp-Gee & Scooter0.0

2018 / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu210.3XQ-WUP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Enzo182.8XQ-WUP Elite
3*Lori Siddons & Little Alex162.3XQ-WUP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Mercy159.7XQ-WUP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Fiz159.4XQ-WUP Expert
6Lori Siddons & Tonks152.0XQ-WUP Expert
7Lori Siddons & Blink137.6XQ-WUP Advanced
8Lori Siddons & Justice136.1XQ-WUP Advanced
9Lori Siddons & Karma131.4XQ-WUP Advanced

2018 / Sylvania, Georgia / 6/24/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Rev169.8XQ-MCP Basic
2Mark Muir & Sage166.3XQ-MCP Basic
3Mark Muir & Teo157.5XQ-MCP Basic
4*Jim Fox & Rocky155.1XQ-MCP Basic
5Jim Fox & Riley147.3XQ-MCP Basic
6Mark Muir & Storm144.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Jim Fox & Dexter0.0
7Mark Muir & Fynn0.0
7Jim Fox & Fynn0.0
7Mark Muir & Zeal0.0

2018 / Sylvania, Georgia / 6/24/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly210.6XQ-WCP Elite
2Aura Moreno & Storm155.3XQ-WCP Expert
3Nicole Brumble & Clementine153.9XQ-WCP Expert
4Sierra Dunn & Lilly144.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5Becca Hancock & Rev139.5XQ-WCP Advanced
6Aura Moreno & Thunder138.2XQ-WCP Advanced
7Aura Moreno & Poi137.6XQ-WCP Advanced
8Regina Fox & Rocky135.5XQ-WCP Advanced
9Regina Fox & Riley120.0XQ-WCP Advanced
10Regina Fox & Fynn119.0XQ-WCP Basic
11Becca Hancock & Eclipse106.1XQ-WCP Basic
12Becca Hancock & Zeal84.0
13Molly Tillander & Nymeria78.0
14Nicole Brumble & Tybee0.0
14Holley Grooms & Tybee0.0
14Regina Fox & Dexter0.0

2018 / Sylvania, Georgia / 6/24/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Poi205.7XQ-MLP Expert
2Mark Muir & Nymeria176.1XQ-MLP Advanced
3Mark Muir & Storm168.2XQ-MLP Advanced
4Mark Muir & Zeal166.5XQ-MLP Advanced
5Mark Muir & Fynn146.7XQ-MLP Basic
6Jim Fox & Rocky135.3XQ-MLP Basic
7Jim Fox & Fynn116.4XQ-MLP Basic
8Mark Muir & Teo0.0
8Jim Fox & Riley0.0

2018 / Sylvania, Georgia / 6/24/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Aura Moreno & Thunder145.9XQ-WLP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Clementine139.8XQ-WLP Expert
3Holley Grooms & Tybee130.2XQ-WLP Expert
4Aura Moreno & Rev128.2XQ-WLP Expert
5Becca Hancock & Zeal127.8XQ-WLP Expert
6Becca Hancock & Rev122.1XQ-WLP Expert
7Aura Moreno & Teo116.4XQ-WLP Advanced
8Molly Tillander & Nymeria109.0XQ-WLP Advanced
9Becca Hancock & Eclipse104.2XQ-WLP Advanced
10Regina Rox & Riley0.0

2018 / Sylvania, Georgia / 6/24/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Rocky184.8XQ-MM Elite
2Mark Muir & Lilly174.3XQ-MM Elite
3Mark Muir & Eclipse170.6XQ-MM Elite
4*Jim Fox & Rocky151.3XQ-MM Elite

2018 / Sylvania, Georgia / 6/24/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becca Hancock & Zeal120.1XQ-WM Elite
2Regina Fox & Rocky99.0XQ-WM Elite
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse97.3XQ-WM Elite
4Aura Moreno & Hope0.0

2018 / Sylvania, Georgia / 6/24/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Teo198.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2Mark Muir & Sage179.9XQ-MUP Basic
3Mark Muir & Storm176.3XQ-MUP Basic
4Mark Muir & Nymeria174.1XQ-MUP Basic
5Mark Muir & Rev171.6XQ-MUP Basic
6Mark Muir & Thunder159.3XQ-MUP Basic
7Mark Muir & Zeal119.6
8Jim Fox & Riley0.0
8Jim Fox & Fynn0.0

2018 / Sylvania, Georgia / 6/24/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly175.0XQ-WUP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Tybee165.2XQ-WUP Expert
3Aura Moreno & Storm156.0XQ-WUP Expert
4Aura Moreno & Poi147.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Aura Moreno & Thunder136.6XQ-WUP Advanced
6Holley Grooms & Tybee122.0XQ-WUP Advanced
7Sierra Dunn & Lilly110.3XQ-WUP Basic
8Becca Hancock & Rev109.9XQ-WUP Basic
9Molly Tillander & Nymeria98.4
10Nicole Brumble & Clementine0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Karma198.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Gordon Cheung & Mercy191.1XQ-MCP Advanced
3Gordon Cheung & Little Alex190.0XQ-MCP Advanced
4Gordon Cheung & Fiz187.1XQ-MCP Advanced
5Gordon Cheung & Tonks179.1XQ-MCP Basic
6*Reid Alexander & Tonks164.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Gordon Cheung & Blink163.1XQ-MCP Basic
8Reid Alexander & Koda126.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Richard Williamson & Duncan99.0
10Gordon Cheung & Justice0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu189.1XQ-WCP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Flo184.1XQ-WCP Elite
3Lori Siddons & Fiz156.1XQ-WCP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Tonks152.0XQ-WCP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Little Alex148.0XQ-WCP Advanced
6Lori Siddons & Mercy145.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Lori Siddons & Karma143.0XQ-WCP Advanced
8Lori Siddons & Blink139.1XQ-WCP Advanced
9Louise Andrews & Blink110.0XQ-WCP Basic
10Louise Andrews & Fiz109.1XQ-WCP Basic
11Louise Andrews & Sheba106.0XQ-WCP Basic
12Michelle Smith & Mesa84.1
13Mackenzie Alexander & Koda80.1
14Naomi Scapinello & Pascal0.0
14Lori Siddons & Justice0.0
14Mackenzie Alexander & Case0.0
14Naomi Scapinello & Verve0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Tonks193.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Karma176.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Gordon Cheung & Fiz168.0XQ-MLP Advanced
4Reid Alexander & Koda127.1XQ-MLP Basic
5Reid Alexander & Case0.0
5Gordon Cheung & Blink0.0
5Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0
5Gordon Cheung & Little Alex0.0
5Gordon Cheung & Justice0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Justice197.1XQ-WLP Elite
2*Lori Siddons & Fiz146.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Naomi Scapinello & Pascal139.0XQ-WLP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Little Alex135.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Karma135.0XQ-WLP Expert
6Lori Siddons & Blink122.0XQ-WLP Expert
7Louise Andrews & Fiz106.1XQ-WLP Advanced
8Michelle Smith & Mesa105.1XQ-WLP Advanced
9Louise Andrews & Blink91.0XQ-WLP Advanced
10Louise Andrews & Sheba0.0
10Lori Siddons & Tonks0.0
10Lori Siddons & Mercy0.0
10Naomi Scapinello & Verve0.0
10Jenelle Miller & Karu0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Blink150.0XQ-MM Elite

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Siddons & Blink139.0XQ-WM Elite
2Kim Young & Keji138.1XQ-WM Elite
3Louise Andrews & Blink98.1XQ-WM Elite
4Michelle Smith & Frankie19.1
5Kim Young & Tuque0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Mercy200.1XQ-MUP Advanced
2Gordon Cheung & Karma197.0XQ-MUP Advanced
3Gordon Cheung & Fiz196.1XQ-MUP Advanced
4Gordon Cheung & Tonks195.1XQ-MUP Advanced
5Gordon Cheung & Little Alex195.0XQ-MUP Advanced
6Gordon Cheung & Justice145.1XQ-MUP Basic
7*Richard Williamson & Duncan118.0
8Gordon Cheung & Blink0.0

2018 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Swing187.1XQ-WUP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Karu182.0XQ-WUP Elite
3Naomi Scapinello & Pascal163.1XQ-WUP Expert
4Naomi Scapinello & Verve150.1XQ-WUP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Blink141.0XQ-WUP Advanced
6Lori Siddons & Tonks139.1XQ-WUP Advanced
7Lori Siddons & Little Alex138.1XQ-WUP Advanced
8Lori Siddons & Fiz138.1XQ-WUP Advanced
9Lori Siddons & Mercy138.0XQ-WUP Advanced
10Lori Siddons & Karma136.1XQ-WUP Advanced
11Louise Andrews & Fiz110.0XQ-WUP Basic
12Louise Andrews & Blink106.1XQ-WUP Basic
13Michelle Smith & Mesa104.1
14Louise Andrews & Sheba95.1
15Jenelle Miller & Justice0.0

2018 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Cory Butcher & Bandit118.8XQ-MLP Basic
2Cory Butcher & Nala95.6
3Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest0.0

2018 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Whip141.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Barbara Reinhold & Walter136.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy0.0
3Barbara Reinhold & Dibs0.0
3Barbara Reinhold & Rue0.0
3Robin Herman & Mac0.0

2018 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Cory Butcher & Bandit147.4XQ-MM Elite
2Cory Butcher & Nala0.0

2018 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barbara Reinhold & Whip187.5XQ-WM Elite
2Barbara Reinhold & Rue180.9XQ-WM Elite
3Robin Herman & Nano0.0

2018 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bryan Smith & Eevie180.1XQ-MUP Advanced
2Mark Reinhold & Dibs0.0
2Evan Simmons & Loki0.0
2Mark Reinhold & Rue0.0
2Mark Reinhold & Whip0.0
2Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest0.0
2Bryan Smith & Finn0.0
2Matt Bilderback & Mambo #50.0

2018 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barbara Reinhold & Rue20.8
2*Barbara Reinhold & Whip20.0
3Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy0.0
3Barbara Reinhold & Dibs0.0
3Robin Herman & Mac0.0

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/25/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*James Tang & Morgan221.7XQ-MCP Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Karma212.8XQ-MCP Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Justice187.4XQ-MCP Advanced
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet152.5XQ-MCP Basic
5Herb Brown & Ellie0.0
5Herb Brown & Notti0.0

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/25/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barb Reinhold & Rue174.2XQ-WCP Expert
2Lori Siddons & Justice156.3XQ-WCP Expert
3Lori Siddons & Mercy149.5XQ-WCP Advanced
4Barb Reinhold & Dibs142.3XQ-WCP Advanced
5Lori Siddons & Karma138.9XQ-WCP Advanced
6*Rae Baier & Ryder124.9XQ-WCP Advanced
7Cora Hicks & Ziggy121.4XQ-WCP Advanced
8Rae Baier & Rugby119.7XQ-WCP Basic
9Deb Mardin & Notti119.6XQ-WCP Basic
10Karen Monahan & AJ111.6XQ-WCP Basic
11Sarah Stewart & Detour107.8XQ-WCP Basic
12Sarah Stewart & Limit107.6XQ-WCP Basic
13Tammy Stachura & Iggy104.0XQ-WCP Basic
14Jess Davis & Vada102.3XQ-WCP Basic
15Barb Champaigne & Cane90.6XQ-WCP Basic
16Tammy Stachura & Shelby88.9
17Linda Heath & Tux84.9
18Sarah Stewart & Paige76.6
19Rae Baier & Rumor0.0
19Karen Monahan & Luna0.0
19Deb Mardin & Kenna0.0
19Barb Reinhold & Whip0.0

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/25/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Justice257.1XQ-MLP Elite
2Gordon Cheung & Mercy214.9XQ-MLP Elite
3Gordon Cheung & Karma202.0XQ-MLP Expert
4*Herb Brown & Ellie140.8XQ-MLP Basic
5Herb Brown & Notti0.0
5James Tang & Morgan0.0
5Frank Montgomery & Jagger0.0

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/25/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barb Reinhold & Dibs135.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Sarah Stewart & Limit116.5XQ-WLP Advanced
3Lori Siddons & Justice113.7XQ-WLP Advanced
4Sarah Stewart & Detour113.3XQ-WLP Advanced
5Cora Hicks & Ziggy110.4XQ-WLP Advanced
6Deb Mardin & Notti105.9XQ-WLP Advanced
7Jess Davis & Vada93.7XQ-WLP Advanced
8Barb Champaigne & Cane90.4XQ-WLP Advanced
9Barb Reinhold & Rue89.7XQ-WLP Basic
10Deb Mardin & Kenna82.9XQ-WLP Basic
11Tammy Stachura & Shelby77.4XQ-WLP Basic
12Tammy Stachura & Iggy67.0
13Barb Reinhold & Whip0.0
13Linda Heath & Tux0.0
13Lori Siddons & Karma0.0
13Lori Siddons & Mercy0.0

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/25/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Frank Montgomery & BBB0.0
1Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/25/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barb Rehinhold & Rue152.8XQ-WM Elite
2*Criss Brown & Bentley84.2XQ-WM Expert
3Criss Brown & BBB0.0
3Barb Rehinhold & Whip0.0

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/25/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Mercy230.9XQ-MUP Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Justice225.5XQ-MUP Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Karma211.3XQ-MUP Expert
4*James Tang & Morgan194.3XQ-MUP Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet176.0XQ-MUP Basic
6Herb Brown & Ellie0.0
6Herb Brown & Notti0.0

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/25/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barb Reinhold & Rue179.4XQ-WUP Expert
2Barb Reinhold & Dibs157.2XQ-WUP Expert
3Barb Reinhold & Whip156.5XQ-WUP Expert
4Lori Siddons & Justice155.4XQ-WUP Expert
5Lori Siddons & Karma143.7XQ-WUP Advanced
6Carol MacLeod & Urban136.5XQ-WUP Advanced
7Lori Siddons & Mercy127.0XQ-WUP Advanced
8Rae Baier & Ryder119.2XQ-WUP Basic
9Cora Hicks & Ziggy114.0XQ-WUP Basic
10Rae Baier & Rugby112.2XQ-WUP Basic
11Sarah Stewart & Limit111.2XQ-WUP Basic
12Carol MacLeod & Groovy108.5XQ-WUP Basic
13Deb Mardin & Notti105.2XQ-WUP Basic
14Rae Baier & Rumor105.0XQ-WUP Basic
15Tammy Stachura & Iggy97.3
16Sarah Stewart & Detour96.8
17Tammy Stachura & Shelby94.0
18Barb Champaigne & Cane92.6
19Jess Davis & Vada89.5
20Linda Heath & Tux80.0
21Deb Mardin & Kenna0.0

2018 / Carmel, Indiana / 5/20/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Chris Knapp & Marino196.5XQ-MCP Advanced
2*David Taylor & Winston165.3XQ-MCP Basic
3Chris Knapp & Jack158.9XQ-MCP Basic
4Shaun Johnson & Micco155.8XQ-MCP Basic
5Scott Hall & Bishop121.3XQ-MCP Basic
6Rick Kimball & Reggie71.9

2018 / Carmel, Indiana / 5/20/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Marla Conley & Dorothy142.3XQ-WCP Advanced
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro122.8XQ-WCP Advanced
3Brittany Hensley & Wendy108.9XQ-WCP Basic
4Deneane Hart & Apex108.3XQ-WCP Basic
5Lisa Hall & Riley98.1XQ-WCP Basic
6Robin Herman & Skeeter88.5
7Jessica Wilmes & Indy77.2
8Sheridan Gilchrist & Stryker66.3
9Sheridan Gilchrist & Ryder66.1
10Kelly Hall & Bishop0.0

2018 / Carmel, Indiana / 5/20/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Knapp & Marino179.1XQ-MLP Advanced
2Chris Knapp & Jack154.3XQ-MLP Advanced
3Shaun Johnson & Micco138.0XQ-MLP Basic
4David Taylor & Winston132.5XQ-MLP Basic

2018 / Carmel, Indiana / 5/20/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wilmes & Indy133.5XQ-WLP Expert
2Deneane Hart & Apex130.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Sheridan Gilchrist & Stryker84.8XQ-WLP Basic
4Sheridan Gilchrist & Ryder54.8
5Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro0.0
5Brittany Hensley & Wendy0.0

2018 / Carmel, Indiana / 5/20/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Cory Butcher & Nala74.0
2Cory Butcher & Bandit0.0

2018 / Carmel, Indiana / 5/20/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Robin Herman & Nano0.0

2018 / Carmel, Indiana / 5/20/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Knapp & Jack204.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2David Taylor & Winston201.3XQ-MUP Advanced
3Chris Knapp & Marino191.2XQ-MUP Advanced
4Evan Simmons & Loki171.5XQ-MUP Basic
5Shaun Johnson & Micco149.2XQ-MUP Basic
6Steve Fridley & Taz131.2
7Steve Fridley & Flick0.0

2018 / Carmel, Indiana / 5/20/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Brittany Hensley & Wendy153.5XQ-WUP Expert
2Marla Conley & Dorothy142.3XQ-WUP Advanced
3Deneane Hart & Apex133.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Jessica Wilmes & Indy132.4XQ-WUP Advanced
5Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro108.0XQ-WUP Basic
6Robin Herman & Skeeter92.1
7Robin Herman & Mac77.1
8Sheridan Gilchrist & Stryker72.0
9Sheridan Gilchrist & Ryder70.6

2018 / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rafael Alvarado & Khalessi189.2XQ-MCP Advanced
2Jairo Pinilla & Blue188.9XQ-MCP Advanced
3Andres Leon & Nala177.9XQ-MCP Basic
4Jairo Pinilla & Jazz177.7XQ-MCP Basic
5Rafael Alvarado & Iris176.6XQ-MCP Basic
6Daniel Estupinan & Molly175.6XQ-MCP Basic
7David Segura & Tommy164.7XQ-MCP Basic
8Juan Ortiz & Kandela155.5XQ-MCP Basic
9David Segura & Tobby127.3XQ-MCP Basic
10Leonardo Perez & Arya122.8XQ-MCP Basic
11Leonardo Corredor & Willow0.0
11Daniel Estupinan & Maya0.0
11Daniel Bustamante & Duque0.0
11Andres Salazar & Arya0.0
11Alberto Uribe & Kraken0.0
11Andres Leon & Ruffo0.0

2018 / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Aura Moreno & Poirot145.6XQ-WCP Advanced
2*Jessica Lopez & Lincoln109.6XQ-WCP Basic
3Laura Ortega & Eagle109.0XQ-WCP Basic
4Manuela Castaneda & Violeta103.8XQ-WCP Basic
5Paula Amaya & Gaia101.9XQ-WCP Basic
6Diana Torres & Milú82.5
7Yessica Camero & Miel79.5
8Monica Bernal & Ramona0.0
8Mayuan Galvis & Harlee0.0

2018 / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jairo Pinilla & Jazz174.7XQ-MLP Advanced
2Andres Leon & Ruffo171.2XQ-MLP Advanced
3Jairo Pinilla & Blue170.4XQ-MLP Advanced
4Andres Leon & Nala153.8XQ-MLP Advanced
5Leonardo Corredor & Willow150.7XQ-MLP Advanced
6Daniel Estupinan & Molly143.8XQ-MLP Basic
7Daniel Estupinan & Maya143.0XQ-MLP Basic
8Andres Salazar & Arya117.3XQ-MLP Basic
9Juan Ortiz & Kandela101.4
10Leonardo Perez & Arya77.9
11David Segura & Tommy0.0
11Rafael Alvarado & Iris0.0
11David Segura & Tobby0.0
11Daniel Bustamante & Duque0.0
11Rafael Alvarado & Khalessi0.0
11Alberto Uribe & Kraken0.0

2018 / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Aura Moreno & Dante133.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Aura Moreno & Poirot116.3XQ-WLP Advanced
3*Manuela Castaneda & Violeta108.9XQ-WLP Advanced
4Jessica Lopez & Lincoln100.2XQ-WLP Advanced
5Laura Ortega & Eagle90.7XQ-WLP Advanced
6Paula Amaya & Gaia85.3XQ-WLP Basic
7Aura Moreno & Agatha0.0
7Monica Bernal & Ramona0.0
7Mayuan Galvis & Harlee0.0
7Yessica Camero & Miel0.0

2018 / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Oscar Arevalo & Taz228.3XQ-MUP Expert
2Andres Leon & Ruffo173.9XQ-MUP Basic
3Andres Leon & Nala167.2XQ-MUP Basic
4Daniel Bustamante & Duque164.5XQ-MUP Basic
5Daniel Estupinan & Molly164.1XQ-MUP Basic
6Juan Ortiz & Kandela156.8XQ-MUP Basic
7Jairo Pinilla & Blue154.9XQ-MUP Basic
8Leonardo Perez & Arya136.8XQ-MUP Basic
9Alberto Uribe & Kraken104.2
10David Segura & Tommy0.0
10Rafael Alvarado & Iris0.0
10David Segura & Tobby0.0
10Jairo Pinilla & Jazz0.0
10Daniel Estupinan & Maya0.0
10Rafael Alvarado & Khalessi0.0
10Andres Salazar & Arya0.0
10Oscar Arevalo & Wanda0.0
10Leonardo Corredor & Willow0.0

2018 / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Lopez & Lincoln140.5XQ-WUP Advanced
2Aura Moreno & Poirot138.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Mayuan Galvis & Harlee126.0XQ-WUP Advanced
4Paula Amaya & Gaia124.5XQ-WUP Advanced
5Monica Bernal & Ramona96.5
6Yessica Camero & Miel94.2
7Manuela Castaneda & Violeta92.2
8Diana Torres & Milu79.2
9Laura Ortega & Eagle0.0

2018 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/15/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Shaun Johnson & Micco192.7XQ-MCP Advanced
2Troy Mool & Paizley187.6XQ-MCP Advanced
3Troy Mool & Jazmin175.9XQ-MCP Basic
4Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot160.6XQ-MCP Basic
5Steve Gannon & Penny154.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Mitch Anderson & Merika153.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Steve Gannon & Copper139.9XQ-MCP Basic
8Sha Hamilton & Joker125.8XQ-MCP Basic
9Steve Gannon & Stella119.1
10Andy Rackers & Skully91.2
11Andy Rackers & Shredder79.6
12Bob Neimeir & Sadie36.6
13Bob Neimeir & Scout0.0
13Tom Schultz & Tootsie0.0
13Tom Schultz & Muffin0.0
13Sha Hamilton & Khaos0.0
13Sha Hamilton & Brodie0.0

2018 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/15/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wilmes & Indy107.1XQ-WCP Basic
2Miranda Keith & Axl70.6
3Jessica Hunt & Char0.0
3Jessica Hunt & Cannon0.0

2018 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/15/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Troy Mool & Paizley175.0XQ-MLP Advanced
2Steve Gannon & Stella166.4XQ-MLP Advanced
3Shaun Johnson & Micco166.2XQ-MLP Advanced
4Troy Mool & Jazmin151.6XQ-MLP Advanced
5Steve Gannon & Penny124.6XQ-MLP Basic
6Steve Gannon & Copper122.5XQ-MLP Basic
7Sha Hamilton & Joker112.2XQ-MLP Basic
8Andy Rackers & Shredder92.7
9Andy Rackers & Skully92.0
10Bob Neimeir & Sadie0.0
10Bob Neimeir & Scout0.0
10Tom Schultz & Tootsie0.0
10Tom Schultz & Muffin0.0
10Sha Hamilton & Khaos0.0
10Sha Hamilton & Brodie0.0
10Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot0.0
10Mitch Anderson & Merika0.0

2018 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/15/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jessica Wilmes & Indy91.6XQ-WLP Advanced
2*Miranda Keith & Axl50.8
3Jessica Hunt & Char0.0
3Jessica Hunt & Cannon0.0

2018 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/15/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tom Schultz & Muffin59.1
2Tom Schultz & Tootsie55.6

2018 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/15/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Steve Gannon & Copper169.9XQ-MUP Basic
2Shaun Johnson & Micco156.7XQ-MUP Basic
3Steve Gannon & Penny147.0XQ-MUP Basic
4Troy Mool & Jazmin146.1XQ-MUP Basic
5Troy Mool & Paizley135.4XQ-MUP Basic
6Steve Gannon & Stella130.2
7Andy Rackers & Skully91.9
8Andy Rackers & Shredder80.5
9Bob Neimeir & Sadie0.0
9Bob Neimeir & Scout0.0
9Tom Schultz & Tootsie0.0
9Tom Schultz & Muffin0.0
9Sha Hamilton & Joker0.0
9Sha Hamilton & Khaos0.0
9Sha Hamilton & Brodie0.0
9Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot0.0
9Mitch Anderson & Merika0.0

2018 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/15/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wilmes & Indy136.2XQ-WUP Advanced
2Jessica Hunt & Cannon123.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Miranda Keith & Axl51.7
4Jessica Hunt & Char0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/15/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Jagger168.3XQ-MCP Basic
2Todd Queen & Tanner159.5XQ-MCP Basic
3Joe Adams & Scout152.8XQ-MCP Basic
4Albert Testar & Chester138.3XQ-MCP Basic
5Jeff Bergquist & Colby136.8XQ-MCP Basic
6Nick Schubert & Brodie135.3XQ-MCP Basic
7Nick Schubert & Bridgett133.3XQ-MCP Basic
8Frank Montgomery & Chicklet126.2XQ-MCP Basic
9Nick Schubert & Spell119.6
10Jeff Bergquist & Blake112.8
11Nick Schubert & Twiggy108.8
12Kevin Douglas & Rocco82.3
13Rob Homack & Sydney0.0
13Nick Schubert & Lily0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/15/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Kizzy145.8XQ-WCP Advanced
2Olivia Cawley & Twiggy129.6XQ-WCP Advanced
3Olivia Cawley & Clover128.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Olivia Cawley & Jenny128.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo126.8XQ-WCP Advanced
6Olivia Cawley & Max125.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Sue Garfinkel & Blue121.0XQ-WCP Advanced
8Diane LaPoma & Cooper111.6XQ-WCP Basic
9Elaine Geiser & Rio79.4

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/15/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Todd Queen & Tanner159.3XQ-MLP Advanced
2Frank Montgomery & Jagger156.4XQ-MLP Advanced
3Nick Schubert & Twiggy150.3XQ-MLP Advanced
3Rob Homack & Sydney150.3XQ-MLP Advanced
5Albert Testar & Chester150.2XQ-MLP Advanced
6Nick Schubert & Brodie115.6XQ-MLP Basic
7Nick Schubert & Spell106.5XQ-MLP Basic
8Nick Schubert & Bridgett0.0
8Joe Adams & Scout0.0
8Nick Schubert & Lily0.0
8Kevin Douglas & Rocco0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/15/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sue Garfinkel & Blue142.8XQ-WLP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo140.8XQ-WLP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Kizzy99.5XQ-WLP Advanced
4Diane LaPoma & Cooper89.9XQ-WLP Basic
5Diane LaPoma & Piper87.1XQ-WLP Basic
6Elaine Geiser & Rio0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/15/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet171.0XQ-MM Elite
2Albert Testar & Chester161.4XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley132.3XQ-MM Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/15/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Diane LaPoma & Joules65.5XQ-WM Basic

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/15/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Todd Queen & Cooper197.7XQ-MUP Advanced
2Todd Queen & Tanner181.1XQ-MUP Advanced
3Nick Schubert & Spell177.8XQ-MUP Basic
4Bobby Brook & Elan163.1XQ-MUP Basic
5Frank Montgomery & Jagger159.7XQ-MUP Basic
6Nick Schubert & Twiggy151.8XQ-MUP Basic
7Jeff Bergquist & Colby150.6XQ-MUP Basic
8Albert Testar & Chester143.3XQ-MUP Basic
9Jeff Bergquist & Blake140.8XQ-MUP Basic
10Rob Homack & Sydney127.9
11Nick Schubert & Bridgett0.0
11Frank Montgomery & Chicklet0.0
11Joe Adams & Scout0.0
11Albert Testar & Tugger McGruff0.0
11Nick Schubert & Lily0.0
11Kevin Douglas & Rocco0.0
11Nick Schubert & Brodie0.0

2018 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/15/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo156.3XQ-WUP Expert
2Olivia Cawley & Twiggy129.5XQ-WUP Advanced
3Olivia Cawley & Clover122.6XQ-WUP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Kizzy115.3XQ-WUP Basic
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz90.0
6Sue Garfinkel & Blue86.3
7Elaine Geiser & Rio0.0
7Olivia Cawley & Max0.0
7Diane LaPoma & Piper0.0
7Olivia Cawley & Jenny0.0

2018 / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daniel Poyo & Wind128.1XQ-MCP Basic
2Daniel Poyo & Kiro102.0
3Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita97.5
4Nahuel Oviedo & Ema95.7
5Luis Seccia & Flip85.1
6Leandro Efron & Astor85.0
7Walter Gomez & Jetty0.0
7Nahuel Oviedo & Tony0.0

2018 / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Carla Zinga & Wind132.1XQ-WCP Advanced
2Carla Zinga & Kiro108.1XQ-WCP Basic
3Marisol Rey & Felipe105.6XQ-WCP Basic
4Maria Molina & Afrika95.7XQ-WCP Basic
5Marisol Rey & Jagger82.8
6Melisa Maldonado & Tony72.0
7Patricia Martinez & Kenia55.1
8Julieta Da Silva & Mila53.8
9Analia Crego & Lua0.0
9Mercedes Virue & Ozy0.0
9Mercedes Virue & Lulu0.0

2018 / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Daniel Poyo & Kiro120.3XQ-MLP Basic
2Nahuel Oviedo & Tony111.2XQ-MLP Basic
3Leandro Efron & Astor107.6XQ-MLP Basic
4*Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita0.0
4Daniel Poyo & Wind0.0
4Nahuel Oviedo & Ema0.0

2018 / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Carla Zinga & Wind122.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Marisol Rey & Jagger95.0XQ-WLP Advanced
3Carla Zinga & Kiro93.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Marisol Rey & Felipe81.5XQ-WLP Basic
5Analia Crego & Lua73.1
6Maria Molina & Afrika66.9
7Patricia Martinez & Kenia43.1
8Julieta Da Silva & Mila0.0

2018 / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1German Roitbarg & Rocco0.0
1Luis Melano & Maysa0.0

2018 / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Marisol Rey & Kiara85.1XQ-WM Expert
2Julieta Da Silva & Rocco76.3XQ-WM Advanced

2018 / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nahuel Oviedo & Tony147.0XQ-MUP Basic
2Daniel Poyo & Wind143.2XQ-MUP Basic
3Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita142.5XQ-MUP Basic
4Nahuel Oviedo & Ema121.1
5Leandro Efron & Astor113.5
6Daniel Poyo & Kiro110.1
7Walter Gomez & Jetty80.7

2018 / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Carla Zinga & Kiro125.6XQ-WUP Advanced
2Maria Molina & Afrika101.0
3Carla Zinga & Wind99.1
4*Julieta Da Silva & Mila84.6
5Marisol Rey & Felipe80.1
6Marisol Rey & Jagger71.0
7Mercedes Virue & Ozy65.1
8Melisa Maldonado & Tony62.1
9Patricia Martinez & Kenia0.0
9Mercedes Virue & Lulu0.0

2018 / Norman, Oklahoma / 3/24/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jason Rigler & Frankly195.2XQ-MCP Advanced
2Jason Rigler & Kai172.7XQ-MCP Basic
3David Melton & Bender163.0XQ-MCP Basic
4Cole Newby & Sir Seymour147.7XQ-MCP Basic
5Tony Kelso & Hardy145.6XQ-MCP Basic
6Steve Gannon & Stella133.3XQ-MCP Basic
7Steve Gannon & Copper113.0
8Steve Gannon & Penny108.0
9Clyde Fields & Boomer104.5
10Aaron Thompson & Hank98.0
11Bryan Newby & Sasha96.1
12Russ Rosenerans & Diskey64.9
13Tony Kelso & Hoot0.0

2018 / Norman, Oklahoma / 3/24/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tammy Montgomery & Dixie125.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Tammy Montgomery & Penny107.0XQ-WCP Basic
3Danielle Etzel & Jura100.2XQ-WCP Basic
4Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter98.9XQ-WCP Basic
5Aleta Crosby & Enzo93.3XQ-WCP Basic
6Crystal Richardson & Shadow0.0
7Jameelea Popenhagen & Kiwi0.0
8Melissa Peterson & Canyon0.0
9Crystal Richardson & Radar0.0
10Danielle Etzel & Patton0.0

2018 / Norman, Oklahoma / 3/24/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jason Rigler & Ever137.7XQ-MLP Basic
2Tony Kelso & Hoot125.4XQ-MLP Basic
3Jason Rigler & Business123.4XQ-MLP Basic
4Steve Gannon & Penny119.4XQ-MLP Basic
5Steve Gannon & Copper105.7XQ-MLP Basic
6Tony Kelso & Hardy94.5
7Steve Gannon & Stella84.3

2018 / Norman, Oklahoma / 3/24/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva108.0XQ-WLP Advanced
2Jameelea Popenhagen & Kiwi101.4XQ-WLP Advanced
3Melissa Peterson & Canyon97.0XQ-WLP Advanced
4Crystal Richardson & Shadow82.0XQ-WLP Basic
5Crystal Richardson & Radar48.4
6Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby0.0

2018 / Norman, Oklahoma / 3/24/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Meyers & Serge66.0
2Aaron Thompson & Canyon48.0
3Cole Newby & Miss Diva0.0

2018 / Norman, Oklahoma / 3/24/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva126.0XQ-WM Elite
2Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby102.0XQ-WM Elite
3Melissa Peterson & Canyon27.0

2018 / Norman, Oklahoma / 3/24/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Clyde Fields & Boomer213.0XQ-MUP Expert
2Jason Rigler & Kai212.0XQ-MUP Expert
3David Melton & Bender193.2XQ-MUP Advanced
4Jason Rigler & Frankly185.2XQ-MUP Advanced
5Jason Rigler & Business178.4XQ-MUP Basic
6Cole Newby & Sir Seymour175.6XQ-MUP Basic
7Jason Rigler & Ever172.3XQ-MUP Basic
8Tony Kelso & Hoot159.4XQ-MUP Basic
9Steve Gannon & Copper158.8XQ-MUP Basic
10Tony Kelso & Hardy158.0XQ-MUP Basic
11Steve Gannon & Penny138.6XQ-MUP Basic
12Chris Meyers & Serge100.8
13Russ Rosenerans & Diskey75.0
14Steve Gannon & Stella0.0

2018 / Norman, Oklahoma / 3/24/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Danielle Etzel & Jura162.4XQ-WUP Expert
2Danielle Etzel & Patton140.1XQ-WUP Advanced
3Jameelea Popenhagen & Kiwi116.7XQ-WUP Basic
4Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter111.1XQ-WUP Basic
5Tammy Montgomery & Dixie107.7XQ-WUP Basic
6Tammy Montgomery & Penny106.8XQ-WUP Basic
7Melissa Peterson & Canyon100.3
8Crystal Richardson & Shadow77.8
9Crystal Richardson & Radar71.1
10Aleta Crosby & Enzo0.0

2018 / Cota, Colombia / 3/19/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rafael Alvarado & Kraken197.3XQ-MCP Advanced
2Jairo Pinilla & Jazz192.9XQ-MCP Advanced
3Rafael Alvarado & Iris192.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4Daniel Bustamante & Duque191.6XQ-MCP Advanced
5Andres Leon & Nala187.2XQ-MCP Advanced
6Fernando Ocampo & Billy177.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Jairo Pinilla & Blue155.9XQ-MCP Basic
8Andres Leon & Ruffo153.2XQ-MCP Basic
9David Segura & Tobby149.0XQ-MCP Basic
10Juan Alvarez & Amber148.2XQ-MCP Basic
11David Segura & Tommy142.5XQ-MCP Basic

2018 / Cota, Colombia / 3/19/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Manuela Castañeda & Violeta83.9
2Diana Torres & Milù82.3
3Paola Villegas & Kyara43.8

2018 / Cota, Colombia / 3/19/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rafael Alvarado & Iris235.4XQ-MLP Elite
2Jairo Pinilla & Jazz217.0XQ-MLP Elite
3David Segura & Tobby176.0XQ-MLP Advanced
4David Segura & Tommy153.1XQ-MLP Advanced
5Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela144.4XQ-MLP Basic
6Andres Leon & Nala134.5XQ-MLP Basic
7Andres Leon & Ruffo126.7XQ-MLP Basic
8Fernando Ocampo & Vito125.7XQ-MLP Basic
9Rafael Alvarado & Khalessi109.1XQ-MLP Basic

2018 / Cota, Colombia / 3/19/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Diana Torres & Milù87.1XQ-WLP Basic
2Manuela Castañeda & Violeta80.4XQ-WLP Basic
3Paola Villegas & Kyara62.3
4Paula Amaya & Gaia34.8

2018 / Cota, Colombia / 3/19/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela170.8XQ-MUP Basic
2Rafael Alvarado & Kraken170.5XQ-MUP Basic
3Andres Leòn & Ruffo167.0XQ-MUP Basic
4David Segura & Tobby166.5XQ-MUP Basic
5Sergio Moncada & Bruno156.8XQ-MUP Basic
6Andres Leòn & Eala155.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Fernando Ocampo & Billy149.3XQ-MUP Basic
8Andres Salazar & Miel145.0XQ-MUP Basic
9Jairo Pinilla & Jazz144.3XQ-MUP Basic
10David Segura & Tommy124.3

2018 / Cota, Colombia / 3/19/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Paula Amaya & Gaia80.1
2Angela Buitrago & Amber79.9
3Manuela Castañeda & Violeta76.4
4Diana Torres & Milu70.9
5Jessica Camero & Miel63.0

2018 / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/23/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Peter Williams & Six192.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Mark Muir & Zeal188.3XQ-MCP Advanced
3Lucas Croft & Sailor183.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4Mark Muir & Teo182.4XQ-MCP Advanced
5Mark Muir & Fynn163.4XQ-MCP Basic
6Lucas Croft & Flynn157.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Lucas Croft & Belle155.4XQ-MCP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Pete154.5XQ-MCP Basic
9Blake Kilbourne & Splash150.0XQ-MCP Basic
10Blake Kilbourne & Marina144.6XQ-MCP Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp142.9XQ-MCP Basic
12Jim Fox & Rocky135.7XQ-MCP Basic
13Rick Nielsen & Jessie133.0XQ-MCP Basic
14Albert Testar & Chester126.9XQ-MCP Basic
15Jim Fox & Fynn113.3
16Albert Testar & Tugger108.4
17Mark Muir & Georgia97.5
18Jim Fox & Riley0.0
18Peter Williams & Pocket0.0
18Mark Muir & Sage0.0
18Jim Fox & Dexter0.0
18Jim Fox & Jake0.0

2018 / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/23/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Storm170.2XQ-WCP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Lily167.1XQ-WCP Expert
3*Becca Hancock & Sage128.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Candie Kilbourne & Splash126.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Becca Hancock & Zeal121.4XQ-WCP Advanced
6Nicole Brumble & Clementine118.9XQ-WCP Basic
7Candie Kilbourne & Mako114.4XQ-WCP Basic
8Candie Kilbourne & Marina114.0XQ-WCP Basic
9Becca Hancock & Eclipse113.0XQ-WCP Basic
10Becca Hancock & Rev96.8XQ-WCP Basic

2018 / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/23/2018 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Sage208.6XQ-MLP Expert
2Peter Williams & Six206.0XQ-MLP Expert
3Mark Muir & Clementine189.2XQ-MLP Expert
4Mark Muir & Teo176.5XQ-MLP Advanced
5Blake Kilbourne & Marina154.3XQ-MLP Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie140.4XQ-MLP Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Ripp135.5XQ-MLP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Pete133.3XQ-MLP Basic
9Lucas Croft & Sailor130.3XQ-MLP Basic
10Albert Testar & Chester122.5XQ-MLP Basic
11Jim Fox & Riley119.8XQ-MLP Basic
12Jim Fox & Rocky116.8XQ-MLP Basic
13Lucas Croft & Belle0.0
13Mark Muir & Storm0.0
13Peter Williams & Pocket0.0
13Mark Muir & Fynn0.0
13Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0
13Mark Muir & Zeal0.0
13Jim Fox & Dexter0.0
13Jim Fox & Jake0.0
13Jim Fox & Fynn0.0
13Mark Muir & Georgia0.0

2018 / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/23/2018 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lily161.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Candie Kilbourne & Marina130.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse122.3XQ-WLP Expert
4Becca Hancock & Sage103.2XQ-WLP Advanced
5Becca Hancock & Zeal100.0XQ-WLP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Rev94.7XQ-WLP Advanced
7Nicole Brumble & Tybee21.0
8Candie Kilbourne & Splash0.0
8Nicole Brumble & Clementine0.0

2018 / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/23/2018 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Eclipse198.9XQ-MM Elite
2Mark Muir & Lily194.1XQ-MM Elite
3Mark Muir & Rocky185.5XQ-MM Elite
4*Albert Testar & Chester124.4XQ-MM Elite
5Jim Fox & Rocky120.7XQ-MM Elite
6Peter Williams & Ziva0.0
6Mark Muir & Hope0.0

2018 / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/23/2018 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lily179.1XQ-WM Elite
2Becca Hancock & Eclipse93.5XQ-WM Elite
3Becca Hancock & Zeal0.0

2018 / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/23/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Storm218.4XQ-MUP Expert
2Blake Kilbourne & Marina198.8XQ-MUP Advanced
3Mark Muir & Teo181.9XQ-MUP Advanced
4Lucas Croft & Sailor177.8XQ-MUP Basic
5Peter Williams & Pocket164.7XQ-MUP Basic
6Mark Muir & Clementine161.5XQ-MUP Basic
7Lucas Croft & Belle159.4XQ-MUP Basic
8Blake Kilbourne & Splash147.4XQ-MUP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Pete145.8XQ-MUP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Jessie143.6XQ-MUP Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp139.4XQ-MUP Basic
12Jim Fox & Jake124.2
13Jim Fox & Rocky120.8
14Albert Testar & Chester114.7
15Mark Muir & Sage109.0
16Jim Fox & Riley0.0
16Peter Williams & Six0.0
16Mark Muir & Thunder0.0
16Albert Testar & Tugger0.0
16Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0

2018 / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/23/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lily167.6XQ-WUP Expert
2*Becca Hancock & Sage125.6XQ-WUP Advanced
3Becca Hancock & Rev111.7XQ-WUP Basic
4Nicole Brumble & Clementine0.0
4Nicole Brumble & Storm0.0

2018 / Complejo Gorki Grana, Moron, Argentina / 11/12/2017 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Luis Seccia & Flip163.0XQ-MCP Basic
2Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita140.6XQ-MCP Basic
3Daniel Poyo & Kiro143.3XQ-MCP Basic
4Fernando Torino & Argos122.0XQ-MCP Basic
5Luis Melano & Max79.3
6Leandro Efron & Astor0.0

2018 / Complejo Gorki Grana, Moron, Argentina / 11/12/2017 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Maria Molina & Afrika129.8XQ-WCP Advanced
2Marisol Rey & Jagger128.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Fani Kahl & Sayer113.5XQ-WCP Basic
4Fani Kahl & Dali106.2XQ-WCP Basic
5Marisol Rey & Felipe104.1XQ-WCP Basic
6Silvia Lanas & Oliver97.4XQ-WCP Basic
7Melisa Maldonado & Toni94.4XQ-WCP Basic
8Jimena Pimas & Pepita77.3
9Melisa Maldonado & Ema68.6
10Mercedes Virue & Ozzy64.6
11Patricia Martinez & Kenia58.5
12Fani Kahl & Kacey0.0

2018 / Complejo Gorki Grana, Moron, Argentina / 11/12/2017 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daniel Poyo & Kiro167.3XQ-MLP Advanced
2Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita130.4XQ-MLP Basic
3German Roitbarg & Rocco108.3XQ-MLP Basic
4Leandro Efron & Astor0.0

2018 / Complejo Gorki Grana, Moron, Argentina / 11/12/2017 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Anita Crego & Lua111.1XQ-WLP Advanced
2Maria Molina & Afrika102.0XQ-WLP Advanced
3Patricia Martinez & Kenia83.1XQ-WLP Basic
4Melisa Maldonado & Ema69.6
5Jimena Pimas & Pepita65.1
6Melisa Maldonado & Toni62.7
7Marisol Rey & Jagger0.0

2018 / Complejo Gorki Grana, Moron, Argentina / 11/12/2017 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Luis Melano & Maysa92.4XQ-MM Basic
2German Roibarg & Rocco0.0

2018 / Complejo Gorki Grana, Moron, Argentina / 11/12/2017 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Julieta Da Silva & Rocco89.0XQ-WM Expert
2Marisol Rey & Kiara72.6XQ-WM Advanced
3Laura Stagnaro & Rocco69.9XQ-WM Basic

2018 / Complejo Gorki Grana, Moron, Argentina / 11/12/2017 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daniel Poyo & Kiro168.9XQ-MUP Basic
2Leandro Efron & Astor110.7
3Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita0.0
4Luis Melano & Max0.0

2018 / Complejo Gorki Grana, Moron, Argentina / 11/12/2017 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Maria Molina & Afrika152.0XQ-WUP Expert
2Fani Kahl & Dali135.9XQ-WUP Advanced
3Fani Kahl & Kacey125.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Fani Kahl & Sayer117.1XQ-WUP Basic
5Mercedes Virue & Ozzy98.2
6Melisa Maldonado & Ema94.5
7Melisa Maldonado & Toni86.8
8Patricia Martinez & Kenia73.0
9Marisol Rey & Felipe0.0
10Jimena Pimas & Pepita0.0
11Marisol Rey & Jagger0.0