2018 Skyhoundz Classic Results (listed in reverse order)

Please Note: Items with a “*” after placement designate Qualified, items with a “+” after placement audited the competition.

2018 Skyhoundz Classic Results

2018 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Faragoi & Riley9.09.010.09.037.021.58.59.59.58.536.094.5SW-Open Expert
2Andrea Rigler & Leap9.59.09.59.037.018.09.59.510.09.538.593.5SW-Open Expert
3Jeff Hill & Muse8.59.09.58.535.520.58.59.59.08.535.591.5SW-Open Expert
4Jack Fahle & Ferris9.09.08.58.034.520.09.09.59.09.036.591.0SW-Open Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & Chica8.08.58.57.532.521.59.09.09.59.036.590.5SW-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Bel Air8.59.09.07.534.020.08.59.59.08.535.589.5SW-Open Advanced
6Kirby McIlveen & Torch8.59.09.59.036.016.59.09.010.09.037.089.5SW-Open Advanced
8Nikki Collier & Fury8.08.59.08.033.521.08.09.59.07.534.088.5SW-Open Basic
9Jairo Pinilla & Jazz7.57.58.06.529.523.58.59.58.57.534.087.0SW-Open Basic
10Paul Agnew & Ra'z8.58.59.58.535.018.58.58.08.58.033.086.5SW-Open Basic
11Don Blewett & Fen8.09.08.58.534.014.59.09.09.09.536.585.0SW-Open Basic
12Lawrence Frederick & Mr Bonez9.09.010.08.536.515.58.08.58.57.532.584.5SW-Open Basic
13Lucas Croft & Sailor7.09.08.07.031.019.57.59.58.08.033.083.5SW-Open Basic
13Andrew Han & Nalu8.09.07.58.032.517.58.59.58.07.533.583.5SW-Open Basic
13Pennie Mahon & Psych8.58.58.57.533.019.08.08.08.07.531.583.5SW-Open Basic
16Gordon Cheung & Justice9.09.59.09.537.014.08.09.58.06.532.083.0SW-Open Basic
16Mark Muir & Thunder8.58.58.58.033.516.58.08.58.58.033.083.0SW-Open Basic
18Andrew Han & Slinky7.09.07.56.530.020.08.09.58.07.032.582.5SW-Open Basic
18Frank Montgomery & Jagger7.59.08.07.532.017.57.59.58.57.533.082.5SW-Open Basic
20Antonio Rappazzo & Iena7.07.56.57.028.021.58.08.08.58.032.582.0SW-Open Basic
21Steve Chasse & Jackson8.07.59.08.032.516.08.07.09.08.532.581.0SW-Open Basic
21Andrew Han & Psy8.08.58.06.531.021.07.09.07.55.529.081.0SW-Open Basic
23Gordon Cheung & Karma7.09.08.07.031.013.58.59.59.09.036.080.5SW-Open Basic
24David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.09.08.58.033.515.07.59.58.06.031.079.5SW-Open Basic
25Deirani Collazo & Sky8.09.08.57.533.011.58.59.09.08.034.579.0SW-Open Basic
25Tim Hauck & Rocket8.09.07.58.032.516.08.08.57.07.030.579.0SW-Open Basic
27Criss Brown & Riot7.08.57.07.530.015.57.09.58.08.533.078.5SW-Open Basic
28Mark Muir & Teo9.09.09.59.036.510.57.58.58.07.031.078.0SW-Open Basic
29Barbara Reinhold & Dibs6.07.57.05.526.023.06.08.57.55.527.576.5
30Mark Muir & Storm6.57.57.56.027.516.08.08.08.57.532.075.5SW-Open Basic
31Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.58.57.05.528.512.57.59.58.08.533.574.5SW-Open Basic
31Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.59.59.07.034.06.58.09.58.58.034.074.5SW-Open Basic
33Paul Goike & Diablo7.08.58.58.532.58.57.59.08.58.033.074.0SW-Open Basic
34Angela Ewtushik & Vector7.08.08.06.529.512.08.07.08.58.031.573.0SW-Open Basic
35Taylor Duguay & Lottie7.57.58.07.030.014.07.07.57.07.028.572.5SW-Open Basic
35Christopher Padilla & Poison Ivy6.59.07.06.028.512.07.09.58.57.032.072.5SW-Open Basic
37Jodi Frederick & Romeo7.58.58.57.031.59.56.58.08.07.530.071.0SW-Open Basic
37Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.08.08.08.032.04.08.09.59.08.535.071.0SW-Open Basic
39Don Blewett & Floss7.57.57.07.029.012.07.58.07.56.529.570.5SW-Open Basic
39Kara Fitzgerald & Indy7.58.58.07.531.56.08.09.08.57.533.070.5SW-Open Basic
39Gabo Huerta & Matilida7.08.06.56.027.514.07.07.07.57.529.070.5SW-Open Basic
42Brad Denney & Maya7.08.07.56.529.09.07.08.58.07.531.069.0SW-Open Basic
42Tim Hauck & Juno6.58.57.07.029.08.57.09.58.07.031.569.0SW-Open Basic
42Jeff Hill & Punky8.08.57.07.030.57.07.59.07.57.531.569.0SW-Open Basic
45Jodi Frederick & Darla7.58.58.07.031.010.56.09.07.05.027.068.5SW-Open Basic
45Bryan Smith & Eevie6.57.57.56.528.010.57.08.07.57.530.068.5SW-Open Basic
47Allison Marsh & Sweep6.56.56.56.025.59.58.57.09.08.533.068.0SW-Open Basic
48Kara Fitzgerald & Flare7.08.06.05.026.06.08.59.58.58.535.067.0SW-Open Basic
48Paul Goike & Dante7.58.07.57.530.510.56.08.06.55.526.067.0SW-Open Basic
48Jenelle Miller & Swing7.08.59.08.032.55.56.09.08.06.029.067.0SW-Open Basic
48Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.58.08.07.531.06.56.59.07.56.529.567.0SW-Open Basic
52Tracy Love & Rhythm5.08.06.56.025.511.04.59.07.07.027.564.0
53Chris Knapp & Marino6.58.57.06.028.010.55.57.56.55.024.563.0SW-Open Basic
54Todd Queen & Tanner6.58.56.04.525.59.06.08.56.06.527.061.5
55Andy Mitchell & Sophie6.06.57.06.025.58.06.07.57.05.526.059.5
56Jenelle Miller & Karu7.08.07.06.528.53.55.57.56.55.525.057.0SW-Open Basic
57Fernando Gabriel Torino & Argos5.06.57.04.523.05.06.06.57.06.025.553.5
58Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh4.57.55.55.523.05.55.57.56.05.524.553.0
59Jack Fahle & Ziggy8.58.59.09.035.016.50.00.00.00.00.051.5SW-Open Basic
60Jack Fahle & Spice8.59.09.08.034.515.50.00.00.00.00.050.0SW-Open Basic
61Tracy Custer & Ninja8.08.58.57.532.515.50.00.00.00.00.048.0SW-Open Basic
61Andrea Rigler & Mayhem9.09.59.59.037.011.00.00.00.00.00.048.0SW-Open Basic
63Deneane Hart & Aison5.06.55.55.522.54.54.05.55.05.019.546.5
64Tracy Custer & Trick7.09.07.57.030.514.50.00.00.00.00.045.0SW-Open Basic
64Robert Hegyi & Ranger6.05.55.05.021.55.04.54.55.04.518.545.0
64Mizraim Lemus & Sofia4.06.53.53.017.010.54.55.54.03.517.545.0
67Jeff Love & Rhapsody4.57.04.54.520.53.54.57.04.04.520.044.0
68Danny Venegas & Rockin KR Houdini6.57.56.55.526.017.00.00.00.00.00.043.0
69Dean Werts & Limit7.08.09.06.530.511.00.00.00.00.00.041.5SW-Open Basic
70Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.08.59.58.535.55.50.00.00.00.00.041.0SW-Open Basic
70Andres Leon & Ruffo9.59.010.09.037.53.50.00.00.00.00.041.0SW-Open Basic
72Theresa Brantly & Twitch8.08.59.08.033.57.00.00.00.00.00.040.5SW-Open Basic
72Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl8.59.08.08.033.57.00.00.00.00.00.040.5SW-Open Basic
74Danny Venegas & Bella7.57.57.08.530.59.00.00.00.00.00.039.5SW-Open Basic
75Tracy Custer & Bolt8.59.09.59.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.0SW-Open Basic
75Troy Mool & Jazmin7.59.07.07.030.55.50.00.00.00.00.036.0SW-Open Basic
77Lori Siddons & Mercy6.58.56.56.528.07.00.00.00.00.00.035.0SW-Open Basic
77Autumn Trainor & Karizma6.58.58.07.030.05.00.00.00.00.00.035.0SW-Open Basic
79Richard Garis & Jessie5.57.06.05.524.010.50.00.00.00.00.034.5
79Matt Repko & Maxwell7.08.56.58.030.04.50.00.00.00.00.034.5SW-Open Basic
81Richard Garis & Oscar7.57.07.57.029.03.50.00.00.00.00.032.5SW-Open Basic
82Tony Kelso & Hardy7.58.58.06.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0SW-Open Basic
83Diane LaPoma & Joules4.56.05.04.520.05.00.00.00.00.00.025.0
84Becca Hancock & Zeal4.55.56.04.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0

2018 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hill & Key8.510.09.09.537.017.58.09.08.07.032.086.5
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.59.07.57.031.014.09.010.09.59.538.083.0
3Lee Fairchild & JC8.59.59.59.036.56.08.59.08.510.036.078.5
4Josh Ex & Jaggar8.010.09.09.036.09.58.09.57.57.032.077.5
5Eva Minatel & Skywalker8.09.59.08.535.06.09.09.09.09.036.077.0
6Frank Montgomery & Bentley6.09.56.56.528.513.07.59.58.58.534.075.5
7Theresa Brantly & Dallas7.09.58.08.533.010.57.09.07.58.031.575.0
8Scot Koster & Indigo9.010.09.59.037.55.58.59.57.06.531.574.5
8Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby8.510.09.08.536.06.08.010.08.06.532.574.5
8Dean Werts & Glamour8.08.58.56.531.510.57.08.09.08.532.574.5
11Jack Fahle & Spice9.09.09.09.036.00.09.59.58.510.037.573.5
12Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.58.06.57.028.015.07.07.57.57.529.572.5
12Jenelle Miller & Bongo6.59.07.05.528.014.56.09.57.57.030.072.5
14Tiziana Solazzo & Menta9.08.59.08.535.03.08.59.08.58.034.072.0
15Apryl Lea & Polka7.58.57.57.030.511.57.58.07.06.529.071.0
16Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.09.58.57.032.03.58.09.58.58.534.570.0
16Peter Williams & Ziva8.59.08.07.533.05.08.58.07.58.032.070.0
18Mark Muir & Hope6.08.57.07.028.510.07.58.56.58.030.569.0
19Elizabeth Baez & Maya8.09.59.08.535.04.06.58.57.07.529.568.5
19Jim Fox & Rocky7.59.06.57.030.06.58.09.07.08.032.068.5
21Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy7.59.08.07.532.05.07.58.57.07.530.567.5
22Cory Butcher & Bandit6.09.56.57.529.57.56.59.07.07.530.067.0
22Rick Rauwerda & Ticket6.08.56.55.026.013.06.08.06.57.528.067.0
24Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who7.59.57.07.531.56.57.09.05.06.027.065.0
24Deirani Collazo & Sushi7.09.58.57.032.02.57.59.07.56.530.565.0
26Louise Andrews & Blink6.58.56.06.027.07.06.58.55.56.527.061.0
26Barbara Reinhold & Rue5.08.06.55.525.08.05.58.57.07.028.061.0
28Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who6.59.06.56.028.04.56.09.06.07.028.060.5
29Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy6.08.06.56.527.07.05.07.54.56.023.057.0
30Don Kushon & Charli5.58.56.04.524.53.05.58.55.07.026.053.5
31Michael Matson & Tipper5.58.57.05.526.50.05.07.55.56.024.050.5
32Don Blewett & Habit5.57.55.54.523.06.04.56.54.55.521.050.0
33Angel Koster & Spanky7.59.06.57.530.57.00.00.00.00.00.037.5
34Keila Coon & Liam4.55.54.04.018.06.50.00.00.00.00.024.5
35Matt Repko & Blaze0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2018 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sidney Ryan & Paisley7.58.58.58.032.52.57.58.09.07.031.566.5
2Kiera Hensley & Risky7.08.07.57.530.05.57.57.58.57.531.066.5
3Santy Brito & Thunder4.57.56.06.024.010.57.57.08.06.529.063.5
4Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who7.08.58.07.030.57.06.07.56.55.525.563.0
5Reid Alexander & Koda6.56.56.05.024.09.55.56.07.07.025.559.0
6Santy Brito & Teo6.08.58.07.029.50.05.07.56.06.024.554.0
6Sidney Ryan & Hendrix7.57.56.56.027.52.55.56.56.55.524.054.0
7Ceirra Zeigler & Sky5.58.07.56.527.50.04.07.57.05.023.551.0
8Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey4.57.05.55.522.53.55.57.06.06.024.550.5
9Santy Brito & Ahsoka5.08.06.05.524.56.53.06.55.04.519.050.0
10Reid Alexander & Case3.54.54.55.017.57.54.04.55.05.519.044.0
11Jack Howell & Twix4.04.54.05.017.54.03.04.53.54.515.537.0

2018 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Bulma

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 10.0

 45.5

 9.5

 10.0

 9.5

 9.5

 10.0

 48.5

 94.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby Mcllveen & Muse

 8.5

 9.0

 9.5

 8.5

 9.5

 45.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 9.0

 45.5

 90.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
3
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Flame

 8.0

 8.5

 9.5

 7.5

 9.0

 42.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 43.5

 86.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 42.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 42.0

 84.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyer & Bear

 7.5

 9.0

 7.5

 9.0

 8.5

 41.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 39.0

 80.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Rick Rauwerda
Angela Ewtushik & Deviant

 7.5

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 9.0

 41.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 6.5

 38.0

 79.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Jack Fahle
Apryl Lea & Jolene

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 5.0

 37.0

 8.0

 8.0

 9.5

 9.0

 6.0

 40.5

 77.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Mercy

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 39.0

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 6.5

 5.5

 34.5

 73.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Michael Matson
Brigid Matson & Tipper

 6.0

 8.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 36.0

 6.5

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 5.0

 35.0

 71.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Justice

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 36.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 6.5

 5.0

 34.0

 70.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Bryan Smith
Rebekah Smith & Eevie

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 5.5

 35.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 6.5

 5.0

 35.0

 70.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Steve Chasse
Paul Goike & Jackson

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 8.5

 5.5

 34.5

 8.0

 8.0

 6.0

 8.0

 4.5

 34.5

 69.0

12
 
Aura Maria Moreno Sierra
Mark Muir & Teo

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 34.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 5.0

 35.0

 69.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Don Kushon
Melanie Griggs & Charli

 5.5

 9.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 33.5

 6.0

 8.5

 7.0

 5.0

 5.5

 32.0

 65.5

15
 
Tracy Love
Jeff Love & Rhythm

 6.5

 8.5

 5.0

 7.5

 6.0

 33.5

 6.5

 7.5

 5.5

 6.5

 4.5

 30.5

 64.0

16
 
Patti Adkins
Mike Adkins & Yoda

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 29.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 4.5

 28.0

 57.0

16
 
Aura Maria Moreno Sierra
Mark Muir & Storm

 6.5

 8.5

 4.5

 5.0

 5.0

 29.5

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 5.0

 4.5

 27.5

 57.0

18
 
Ceirra Zeigler
Angela Zeigler & Stacey

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 5.5

 5.0

 30.5

 5.0

 6.5

 5.0

 5.0

 4.5

 26.0

 56.5

19
 
Lucas Croft
Sara Croft & Sailor

 5.5

 8.0

 4.0

 6.5

 4.5

 28.5

 5.0

 6.5

 4.0

 5.0

 4.0

 24.5

 53.0

20
 
Michael Guentz
Scott Crump & Sky

 5.0

 6.5

 3.0

 3.0

 4.0

 21.5

 4.5

 5.0

 3.0

 4.0

 4.0

 20.5

 42.0

21
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 5.5

 7.5

 6.0

 5.0

 7.5

 31.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 31.5

2018 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & Chica26.525.520.072.0SW-Sport Elite
2Tracy Custer & Split16.023.527.066.5SW-Sport Elite
3Tracy Custer & Ninja24.518.023.566.0SW-Sport Elite
4Scott Jones & Rodeo18.021.523.062.5SW-Sport Elite
5Mark Faragoi & Riley22.016.522.060.5SW-Sport Elite
6Dean Werts & Player16.522.021.560.0SW-Sport Elite
7Tracy Custer & Razor26.516.512.555.5SW-Sport Elite
8Jeff Hill & Muse22.519.013.555.0SW-Sport Elite
9Gordon Cheung & Karma22.018.09.049.0SW-Sport Elite
10Scott Jones & Tango21.021.55.548.0SW-Sport Elite
11David Gosch & Teegan23.518.03.545.0SW-Sport Elite
12Jack Fahle & Ferris19.517.50.037.0SW-Sport Basic
12Kirby McIlveen & Torch22.514.50.037.0SW-Sport Basic
14Jack Fahle & Remix21.514.50.036.0SW-Sport Basic
14Scott Jones & Denali18.018.00.036.0SW-Sport Basic
14Chuck Middleton & BamBam19.516.50.036.0SW-Sport Basic
17Lucas Croft & Sailor22.513.00.035.5SW-Sport Basic
18Gordon Cheung & Justice12.521.50.034.0SW-Sport Basic
18Brad Denney & Maya25.09.00.034.0SW-Sport Basic
18Troy Mool & Jazmin14.020.00.034.0SW-Sport Basic
21Tracy Custer & Wingnut11.022.00.033.0SW-Sport Basic
21Richard Garis & Jessie15.517.50.033.0SW-Sport Basic
23Blake Kilbourne & Marina16.016.50.032.5SW-Sport Basic
24Dean Werts & Siri13.518.50.032.0SW-Sport Basic
25Tony Kelso & Hardy19.512.00.031.5SW-Sport Basic
26Gordon Cheung & Mercy14.016.50.030.5SW-Sport Basic
26Andrea Rigler & Leap21.59.00.030.5SW-Sport Basic
28Dean Werts & The Force12.517.00.029.5SW-Sport Basic
29Jenelle Miller & Swing22.06.50.028.5SW-Sport Basic
30Criss Brown & Riot14.513.50.028.0
30Chuck Middleton & The Captain12.515.50.028.0SW-Sport Basic
32Shaun Johnson & Micco15.512.00.027.5SW-Sport Basic
32Mark Muir & Sage16.511.00.027.5SW-Sport Basic
34Carol Lawrence & Thorpe15.511.50.027.0SW-Sport Basic
35Nikki Collier & Fury12.014.50.026.5
35Troy McConaughey & Sport13.013.50.026.5
37Taylor Duguay & Lottie12.014.00.026.0
37Peter Williams & Pocket14.012.00.026.0
39Jeff Scheetz & Towser13.512.00.025.5
40Andrew Han & Nalu5.519.00.024.5SW-Sport Basic
40Frank Montgomery & Jagger17.57.00.024.5SW-Sport Basic
42Melanie Griggs & Jett12.511.50.024.0
43Becca Hancock & Reverence9.514.00.023.5
44Don Blewett & Fen14.08.50.022.5
44Autumn Trainor & Stat15.57.00.022.5SW-Sport Basic
44Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim3.519.00.022.5SW-Sport Basic
44Carla Zinga & Wind10.512.00.022.5
48Angela Ewtushik & Vector10.012.00.022.0
48Scott Jones & Onyx11.011.00.022.0
48Jenelle Miller & Karu9.512.50.022.0
51Kara Fitzgerald & Indy13.08.00.021.0
51Tim Hauck & Juno12.58.50.021.0
54Becca Hancock & Sage7.013.50.020.5
55Steve Chasse & Jackson7.013.00.020.0
56Lucas Croft & Belle10.59.00.019.5
56Richard Garis & Oscar13.06.50.019.5
56Mark Muir & Zeal9.010.50.019.5
59Dean Werts & Limit5.513.50.019.0
60Dennis Alexander & Koda5.013.50.018.5
61Richard Garis & Saige5.512.00.017.5
62Andy Mitchell & Sophie5.511.50.017.0
63Pennie Mahon & Psych15.50.00.015.5SW-Sport Basic
64Richard Garis & Maverick7.57.50.015.0
65Danny Venegas & Rockin KR Houdini14.00.00.014.0
66Rick Nielsen & Jessie13.50.00.013.5
66Danny Venegas & Bella13.50.00.013.5
68Becca Hancock & Zeal3.58.50.012.0
68Blake Kilbourne & Cutter7.05.00.012.0
68Diane LaPoma & Joules7.05.00.012.0
71Matt Repko & Riot11.50.00.011.5
72Mark Muir & Thunder11.00.00.011.0
73Jeff Bergquist & Blake7.03.50.010.5
73Gabo Huerta & Matilida10.50.00.010.5
73Barbara Reinhold & Dibs5.55.00.010.5
76Kat Fahle & Remix9.50.00.09.5
76Allison Marsh & Ferris9.50.00.09.5
76Mark Muir & Storm9.50.00.09.5
79Santy Brito & Ahsoka5.04.00.09.0
80Bobby Clement & Zip5.53.00.08.5
81Colleen Hegyi & Diggory2.54.50.07.0
82Jimmy Howell & Twix5.50.00.05.5
82Mark Muir & Matilda5.50.00.05.5
82Dean Werts & Remedy5.50.00.05.5
85Gabo Huerta & Sofia3.50.00.03.5
85Pennie Mahon & Swagger3.50.00.03.5
87Mizraim Lemus & Sofia2.50.00.02.5

2018 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & Canyon13.014.519.547.0
2Dean Werts & Siri17.015.514.547.0
3Jeff Hill & Key14.013.017.544.5
4Jenelle Miller & Bongo14.513.012.540.0
5Jack Fahle & Spice16.010.512.539.0
6Scott Jones & Denali9.016.012.537.5
7Dean Werts & Glamour11.017.56.535.0
8Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy12.512.010.034.5
9Chris Meyers & Sérge13.513.07.534.0
10Frank Montgomery & Bentley11.513.03.528.0
11Deanna Jones & Denali13.011.00.024.0
12Lee Fairchild & JC12.511.00.023.5
12Tiziana Solazzo & Menta12.011.50.023.5
14Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou14.57.00.021.5
14Kimberly Rice & Floki10.011.50.021.5
16Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.012.50.019.5
16Mark Muir & Eclipse12.57.00.019.5
16Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva12.57.00.019.5
16Rick Rauwerda & Ticket10.59.00.019.5
16Barbara Reinhold & Rue8.511.00.019.5
21Ken Mihalik & Lexi6.013.00.019.0
21Eva Minatel & Skywalker7.012.00.019.0
23Tim Geib & Auggie18.00.00.018.0
23Stacy McIlveen & Spirit9.09.00.018.0
25Elizabeth Baez & Maya12.55.00.017.5
25Jack Fahle & Grudge5.512.00.017.5
27Terry Cole & Percy Jackson12.53.50.016.0
28Jim Fox & Rocky10.53.50.014.0
28Don Kushon & Charli7.07.00.014.0
28Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.014.00.014.0
31Barbara Reinhold & Whip10.03.50.013.5
31Dave Ward & Lilly9.04.50.013.5
33Kara Fitzgerald & Habit6.07.00.013.0
34Rick Rauwerda & Destin7.05.50.012.5
35Melanie Griggs & Glenna7.54.50.012.0
36David Gosch & Dani California9.02.50.011.5
36Jenelle Miller & Feisty8.53.00.011.5
38Cory Butcher & Nala3.57.00.010.5
39Louise Andrews & Blink4.55.00.09.5
40Josh Ex & Jaggar3.53.50.07.0
41Keila Coon & Liam4.02.50.06.5
41Marisol Rey & Kiara6.50.00.06.5
43Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who4.00.00.04.0
44Russ Helganz & Targa3.50.00.03.5

2018 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Mr Bonez9.08.59.09.035.521.09.08.59.09.035.592.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl9.010.09.59.538.016.09.09.08.58.034.588.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Pennie Mahon & Psych8.58.59.09.535.517.09.08.59.59.036.088.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Lawrence Frederick & Bel Air9.09.09.59.036.512.09.59.09.59.037.085.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Theresa Brantly & Twitch8.09.09.09.535.512.58.09.59.08.034.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Jeff Hill & Punky8.09.09.09.035.011.08.09.59.59.536.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy9.08.58.59.535.513.08.59.08.58.034.082.5SQ-Open Basic
8Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma8.59.09.58.535.59.09.09.09.59.537.081.5SQ-Open Basic
9Stavit Budin & Alexa8.09.59.59.036.09.08.59.59.07.534.579.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jack Fahle & Jolene8.59.09.09.035.57.09.09.59.09.537.079.5SQ-Open Basic
11Jeff Hill & Key8.59.58.08.534.50.00.00.00.00.00.034.5SQ-Open Basic
11Scot Koster & Rock-It8.59.08.58.534.50.00.00.00.00.00.034.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jodi Frederick & Riley8.09.08.08.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0SQ-Open Basic
15Antonio Rappazzo & Flame8.09.08.57.032.50.00.00.00.00.00.032.5SQ-Open Basic
16Autumn Trainor & Mystique7.58.58.57.532.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
17Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Infinity7.08.09.07.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
17Jenelle Miller & Flo8.08.57.07.531.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
17Mark Muir & Hope8.08.07.57.531.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
20Scot Koster & Nitro7.57.58.07.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
20Brigid Matson & Tipper7.08.57.57.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
20Kirby McIlveen & Volt7.58.08.07.030.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
20Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Storm7.08.08.07.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
25Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot7.08.08.06.529.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
27Lawrence Frederick & Copper Top7.58.07.56.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
27Carol Lawrence & The Berk7.08.57.06.529.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
29Carla Zinga & Wind7.07.57.56.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
30Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who5.58.07.07.027.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
30Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Phoenix5.57.57.57.027.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
32Jim Fox & Rocky6.57.57.06.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
33Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Eclipse6.06.57.06.526.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
34Reid Alexander & Koda6.55.06.57.525.50.00.00.00.00.00.025.5SQ-Open Basic
34Deneane Hart & Apex6.07.07.55.025.50.00.00.00.00.00.025.5SQ-Open Basic
36Jim Fox & Flynn6.08.05.04.523.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5

2018 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Key8.09.09.010.036.016.08.59.59.510.037.589.5
2*Scot Koster & Indigo9.08.59.59.536.515.09.09.09.59.036.588.0
3*Theresa Brantly & Dallas8.59.09.09.035.512.08.59.59.08.535.583.0
4Kirby McIlveen & Spirit8.08.58.59.034.012.07.08.08.58.532.078.0
5Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet9.09.09.09.036.06.00.00.00.00.00.042.0

2018 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Santy Brito & Thunder4.55.56.06.522.512.55.56.06.06.524.059.0
2*Santy Brito & Teo5.05.06.56.523.07.06.56.56.06.525.555.5

2018 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby Mcllveen & Muse

 7.5

 9.5

 8.5

 9.5

 9.5

 44.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 44.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Flame

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Theresa Brantly
Autumn Trainor & Zen

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Lawrence Frederick
Margarita Boguslavsk & Bel Air

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Jairo Pinilla
Andres Leon & Jazz

 6.0

 8.5

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Koda

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Jameelea Popenhagen
Melissa Peterson & Miss Diva

 6.5

 8.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2018 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Matilda27.521.549.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Tracy Custer & Wingnut21.522.043.5SQ-Sport Elite
3*David Gosch & Teegan23.519.543.0SQ-Sport Elite
4*Jeff Hill & Key25.514.540.0SQ-Sport Elite
5*Tim Hauck & Juno21.516.037.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Tracy Custer & Split21.016.037.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Trick20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Basic
7Andrew Han & Slinky20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Basic
7Kirby McIlveen & Volt20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot22.011.033.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Muir & Poirot22.011.033.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Mark Vitullo & Betty De Whitedheim20.08.528.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Tracy Custer & Chill18.50.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Jeff Hill & Sora18.00.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Kirby McIlveen & Sora18.00.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Mark Muir & Siri18.00.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Jenelle Miller & Flo17.50.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Eclipse17.00.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Jenelle Miller & Enzo17.00.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Jairo Pinilla & Jazz16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Andrea Rigler & Candy16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
22Tracy Custer & Slice16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
22Scott Jones & Rebel16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
24Darron Barrus & The Who15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
25Susan Bricker & Toni14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Kate Gartley & Tonks14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Mark Muir & Montana14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Antonio Rappazzo & Iena14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Rick Rauwerda & Jovi14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Andrea Rigler & Mayhem14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Danny Venegas & Jumpin' Jake14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Dean Werts & Hush14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
33Don Blewett & Enzo14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
33Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
35Darron Barrus & The Mighty Alabama Z Machine13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
35Karen Franz & Bran13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
37Christopher Brownlee & Icee13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
38Lee Fairchild & Bear12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
38Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Matilda12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
38Todd Queen & Tanner12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
41Reid Alexander & Tonks11.00.011.0
41Kate Gartley & Kali11.00.011.0
41Deanna Jones & Onyx11.00.011.0
41Mark Muir & Kiro11.00.011.0
41Rick Nielsen & Ripp11.00.011.0
46Santy Brito & Sofia10.50.010.5
46Cosma Catalfamo & Shaggy10.50.010.5
46Susan Duchan & Kiwi10.50.010.5
46Jack Fahle & Sweep10.50.010.5
46Jim Fox & Flynn10.50.010.5
46Paul Goike & Dante10.50.010.5
46Jeff Hill & Punky10.50.010.5
46Scot Koster & Torpedo10.50.010.5
46Jenelle Miller & Floss10.50.010.5
46Mark Muir & Flynn10.50.010.5
46Dean Werts & Jenga10.50.010.5
57Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl10.00.010.0
57Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Teo10.00.010.0
57Daniel Poyo & Kiro10.00.010.0
61Louise Andrews & Sheba9.50.09.5
61Tom Franz & Bran9.50.09.5
63Paul Agnew & Ra'z9.00.09.0
63Louise Andrews & Blink9.00.09.0
63Jeff Bergquist & Colby9.00.09.0
63Andrew Han & Nalu9.00.09.0
63Luis Fernando Seccia & Flip9.00.09.0
63Bryan Smith & Eevie9.00.09.0
69Karen Franz & Teedo8.50.08.5
69Scot Koster & Jumanji8.50.08.5
69Troy Mool & Paizley8.50.08.5
72Louise Andrews & Fiz8.00.08.0
72Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Infinity8.00.08.0
72Jerrod Frances & Bella (Bay-uh)8.00.08.0
72Patricia Martinez & Kenia8.00.08.0
76Don Blewett & Floss7.50.07.5
77Brad Denney & Inka7.00.07.0
77Jodi Frederick & Darla7.00.07.0
77Carol Lawrence & The Berk7.00.07.0
77Andres Leon & Ruffo7.00.07.0
77Brigid Matson & Charlie7.00.07.0
77Kayla Schroeder & Cheyenne7.00.07.0
83Dean Werts & Ryder6.50.06.5
84Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Copper Top6.00.06.0
85Paul Goike & Diablo5.50.05.5
85Russ Helganz & Binge5.50.05.5
85Deanna Jones & Wylee5.50.05.5
85Mark Muir & Teo5.50.05.5
85Jeff Scheetz & Zorro5.50.05.5
85Autumn Trainor & Tate5.50.05.5
91Andrew Han & Psy5.00.05.0
91Angel Koster & Torpedo5.00.05.0
91Diane LaPoma & Cooper5.00.05.0
94Darron Barrus & No Shoulders3.50.03.5
94Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Phoenix3.50.03.5
94Tom Franz & Teedo3.50.03.5
94Jodi Frederick & Romeo3.50.03.5
94Michael Matson & Charlie3.50.03.5
94Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Storm3.50.03.5
94Azael Sanchez & Sophia3.50.03.5
94Danny Venegas & Zeno3.50.03.5
103Katie Chadwick & Creature2.50.02.5
104Rick Rauwerda & Destin2.50.02.5

2018 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy11.511.523.0
2*Jeff Hill & Key14.06.520.5
3*Jim Fox & Rocky7.510.518.0
4Cory Butcher & Bandit10.57.017.5
4Melissa Petersen & Canyon7.010.517.5
6Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Hope3.57.010.5
6Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby7.03.510.5
7Vicki Helganz & Targa5.04.59.5

2018 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/18/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Melisa Maldonado & Tony13.59.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Andres Watle & Felipe13.06.519.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Luis Seccia & Rocky13.05.518.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Patricia Martinez & Kenia8.010.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Carla Zinga & Kiro13.04.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Alejo Villagra & Kuko10.05.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Laura Stagnaro & Morocha7.07.514.5
8Mercedes Virue & Lulu11.52.514.0
9Leandro Efron & Astor7.05.512.5
10Maria Molina & Afrika8.03.511.5
10Marisol Rey & Kenia6.55.011.5
12Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita4.55.510.0
13Fernando Torino & Argos6.53.09.5
14Jimena Pimas & Kali7.01.58.5
15Carla Zinga & Wind2.55.07.5
16Jimena Pimas & Pepita5.00.05.0
17Mercedes Virue & Esperanza0.04.04.0
18Hernan Naccarato & Jetti3.00.03.0
19Julieta Da Silva & Mila0.01.01.0
20Daniel Poyo & Wind0.00.00.0

2018 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/18/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marisol Rey & Kiara9.57.016.5
2*German Roitbarg & Rocco7.52.09.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/18/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger9.09.08.58.535.023.09.59.58.58.536.094.0SQ-Open Elite
2Lucas Croft & Sailor9.09.08.58.535.014.59.09.58.58.535.585.0SQ-Open Expert
3Criss Brown & Riot8.59.08.08.033.511.09.09.09.09.036.080.5SQ-Open Expert
4Andy Mitchell & Sophie9.08.58.07.533.09.09.08.58.58.034.076.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Tracy Love & Rhythm8.58.57.07.531.511.58.59.07.07.532.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
6*Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh9.08.08.07.532.52.08.58.58.07.532.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Todd Queen & Tanner9.09.08.08.534.50.08.59.07.57.032.066.5SQ-Open Basic
8*Jeff Love & Rhapsody8.58.05.04.526.06.08.08.57.07.030.562.5SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/18/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.59.59.538.012.09.59.59.59.538.088.0
2Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.59.08.08.034.57.59.08.57.07.031.573.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/18/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey8.58.58.08.033.06.08.08.08.08.032.071.0
2Jack Howell & Twixy6.05.54.54.520.54.56.05.54.54.520.545.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/18/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Don Kushon
Melanie Griggs & Charli

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Tracy Love
Jeff Love & Rhythm

 8.5

 9.0

 5.5

 5.5

 8.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 7.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 8.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/18/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lucas Croft & Sailor16.020.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Bobby Clements & Zip18.016.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Lucas Croft & Belle16.516.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Criss Brown & Riot15.015.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Andy Mitchell & Sophie14.014.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Todd Queen & Tanner14.014.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Richard Garis & Oscar13.014.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Richard Garis & Saige9.516.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Frank Montgomery & Jagger14.010.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Jimmy Howell & Twixy11.512.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Melanie Griggs & Jett10.014.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Richard Garis & Maverick17.06.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Melanie Griggs & Zappa13.510.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Paul Hill & Zip14.59.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Jimmy Howell & Little Joe11.511.523.0
16Bob Griggs & Jett9.012.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Jeff Bergquist & Blake12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Bob Griggs & Zappa9.510.019.5
19Tracy Love & Rhythm11.07.518.5
20Bob Griggs & RA-Kin7.510.017.5
21Richard Garis & Jessie7.08.515.5
22Jeff Bergquist & Colby9.53.513.0
23Jeff Love & Rhythm5.07.012.0
24Bobby Clements & Scout9.00.09.0
25Jeff Love & Jax2.55.07.5
26Jeff Love & Rhapsody2.53.56.0
27Tracy Love & Jax1.54.05.5
28Lucas Croft & Flynn0.03.53.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/18/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu14.010.524.5
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet14.03.517.5
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.06.014.0
4Melanie Griggs & Glenna4.58.513.0
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.00.08.0
6Don Kushon & Charli3.04.57.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/18/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Amy Vandenberg & Fix9.59.58.58.035.511.09.09.09.09.536.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Cassi Anderson & Koda9.09.09.07.534.58.59.09.59.08.536.079.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Christy Munro & Moonshine8.58.59.08.034.09.09.08.58.59.035.078.0SQ-Open Expert
4Cassi Anderson & Dylan Alexander8.08.58.59.034.04.08.08.58.08.032.570.5SQ-Open Advanced
4Tracy Prudden & Jenga8.09.08.57.032.58.08.08.08.08.032.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Christy Anderson & Decklin6.56.06.06.525.011.07.07.57.57.029.065.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Julian Dodge & Dasher7.58.58.56.030.57.07.07.58.05.027.565.0SQ-Open Advanced

2018 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/18/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bruce Clarke & Shasta19.011.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Cassi Anderson & Donovan11.514.526.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Cassi Anderson & Decklin11.512.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Amy Vandenberg & Fix10.511.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Julian Dodge & Dasher10.510.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Gil Jones & Satin7.513.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Andy Tanabe & Riggens6.512.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Tracy Prudden & Jenga7.07.014.0
9George Freeman & Mr P8.55.514.0
10Geoff Freeman & Sebastion10.03.513.5
11Cassi Anderson & Koda7.56.013.5
12Anita Yee & Nimble8.53.512.0
13Ben Bradley & Harley3.57.010.5
14Thomas Mayhew & Bobber5.03.08.0
15AnaMarie Thorne & Santos0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/18/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
16*Christy Munro & Remy6.02.08.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario / 8/12/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Carol Lawrence & Thorpe9.09.08.58.535.015.59.510.09.59.538.589.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur & Lottie8.58.58.59.034.512.09.09.59.07.535.081.5SQ-Open Expert
3Don Blewett & Fen8.08.58.59.034.011.58.09.08.58.033.579.0SQ-Open Expert
4Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.58.08.57.532.510.08.59.09.08.034.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Lori Siddons & Mercy8.07.57.07.530.012.58.58.08.09.033.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Gordon Cheung & Karma8.58.08.58.033.07.08.08.08.07.531.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Kara Fitzgerald & Flare8.07.57.57.530.510.57.57.57.08.530.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
8Jenelle Miller & Swing8.57.58.07.031.07.07.57.07.06.528.066.0SQ-Open Basic
9Reid Alexander & Koda6.55.06.05.022.513.06.05.06.56.023.559.0
9Carol Lawrence & The BERK7.07.07.06.027.02.57.56.57.58.029.559.0SQ-Open Basic
11Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who6.55.55.06.523.59.56.05.04.54.520.053.0
12Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja5.54.05.04.519.09.56.04.55.55.521.550.0
13Gordon Cheung & Justice0.00.00.00.00.00.08.58.58.59.535.035.0SQ-Open Basic

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario / 8/12/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Ticket8.08.08.09.533.511.57.57.57.58.531.076.0
2*Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy7.58.07.57.030.04.57.57.07.07.529.063.5
3Don Blewett & Habit7.57.57.07.029.03.06.56.06.54.523.555.5
4Jenelle Miller & Bongo8.08.58.07.031.50.07.56.57.56.528.059.5
5Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who6.57.57.55.527.04.50.00.00.00.00.031.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario / 8/12/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Case3.04.53.05.015.52.05.04.54.56.520.538.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario / 8/12/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Justice

 6.5

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 6.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Rick Rauwerda
Angela Ewtushik & Deviant

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Koda

 5.0

 7.0

 6.5

 9.0

 8.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 5.5

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 7.5

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario / 8/12/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu14.015.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Carol Lawrence & Thorpe15.513.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Karma14.014.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Kara Fitzgerald & Indy14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Gordon Cheung & Mercy16.010.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Louise Andrews & Sheba13.012.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Angela Ewtushik & Vector10.014.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Don Blewett & Enzo11.012.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Jenelle Miller & Enzo12.510.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Don Blewett & Floss9.512.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Jenelle Miller & Flo11.510.522.0
12Rick Rauwerda & Ticket11.510.021.5
13Dustin Burton & Lottie10.510.521.0
14Gordon Cheung & Justice9.011.520.5
15Jenelle Miller & Swing3.013.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Rick Rauwerda & Jovi5.511.016.5
17Sally Baldwin & Scissors9.56.516.0
18Jenelle Miller & Floss3.511.014.5
19Louise Andrews & Fiz7.07.014.0
20Louise Andrews & Blink9.54.013.5
21Sally Baldwin & Ting10.52.513.0
22Gordon Cheung & Flo7.05.512.5
22Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
22Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja7.55.012.5
25Carol Lawrence & The BERK3.55.08.5
26Lori Siddons & Mercy7.50.07.5
27Lori Siddons & Karma0.00.00.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario / 8/12/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Feisty4.07.011.0
2*Kara Fitzgerald & Habit7.50.07.5
3Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who7.50.07.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Fairport Harbor, Ohio / 8/11/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Steve Chasse & Jackson8.59.08.58.034.015.58.58.58.59.535.084.5SQ-Open Expert
2Mark Faragoi & Riley8.58.58.07.532.510.58.59.08.510.036.078.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Paul Goike & Dante8.08.07.59.032.510.58.08.07.57.531.073.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Bryan Smith & Eevie6.06.07.57.026.516.08.08.07.56.029.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Barb Reinhold & Dibs6.57.06.56.026.015.58.07.57.56.529.571.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Paul Goike & Diablo8.08.08.08.532.55.07.07.58.08.531.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Deneane Hart & Apex7.57.57.07.529.53.58.07.57.08.030.562.5SQ-Open Basic
7Barb Reinhold & Rue6.07.57.56.527.58.06.57.07.56.027.062.5SQ-Open Basic
8Deneane Hart & Aison7.06.06.58.027.56.57.07.07.07.028.062.0SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Fairport Harbor, Ohio / 8/11/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Steve Chasse
Paul Goike & Jackson

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 9.0

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Fairport Harbor, Ohio / 8/11/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Faragoi & Riley21.523.545.0SQ-Sport Elite
2Mark Vitullo & Zelda16.521.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Denali19.518.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Scott Jones & Rodeo21.514.035.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Michael Widemire & Maui16.516.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Catherine Widemire & Kona11.517.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Scott Jones & Rebel12.016.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Baber & Jenny10.515.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Steve Chasse & Jackson16.010.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Michael Widemire & Kona0.026.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Scott Jones & Onyx13.511.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Dean Baber & Spyder9.014.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Deneane Hart & Apex14.98.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Paul Goike & Diablo10.511.021.5
14Barb Reinhold & Whip5.013.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Bryan Smith & Eevie0.016.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Mark Reinhold & Happy5.010.515.5
17Barb Reinhold & Rue5.010.015.0
18Barb Reinhold & Dibs3.59.012.5
19Mark Vitullo & Betty5.55.010.5
20Karen Franz & Bran10.010.0
21Scott Jones & Tango5.53.59.0
22Barb Reinhold & Happy0.08.58.5
23Mark Reinhold & Rue0.08.08.0
24Maggie Spacher & Zoe7.57.5
25Mark Vitullo & Lulu6.50.06.5
26Tom Franz & Bran3.53.5
27Mark Reinhold & Whip0.03.03.0
28Tom Franz & Teedo0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Fairport Harbor, Ohio / 8/11/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ken Mihalik & Lexi4.011.015.0
2*Dave Ward & Lilly2.02.04.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/4/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Autumn Trainor & Karizma6.57.07.08.529.010.59.08.59.08.535.074.5SQ-Open Expert
2Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.07.07.08.028.013.57.07.57.07.529.070.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jodi Frederick & Darla7.07.07.07.528.58.58.58.08.58.033.070.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Jodi Frederick & Romeo7.58.07.57.530.55.08.08.57.57.531.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Aura Moreno & Agatha7.06.57.57.528.58.57.06.57.07.528.065.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jim Verner & Sutton7.07.08.07.029.07.07.57.07.57.029.065.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Troy McConnaughey & Wally6.05.56.55.523.511.06.56.57.07.027.061.5SQ-Open Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Pete5.55.05.06.021.513.56.06.57.07.026.561.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jodi Frederick & Riley7.07.06.56.527.00.08.58.08.58.533.560.5SQ-Open Basic
10Troy McConnaughey & Ally6.06.06.06.524.514.05.05.06.54.521.059.5SQ-Open Basic
11Aura Moreno & Poirot5.54.05.55.020.05.55.04.04.55.519.044.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/4/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Glamour9.59.09.59.537.58.58.07.07.57.530.076.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/4/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Mark Muir
Aura Moreno & Hope

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/4/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Peter Williams & Pocket22.016.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Rick Nielsen & Pete10.523.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Blake Kilbourne & Marina25.09.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Dean Werts & Limit17.012.529.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Troy McConnaughey & Wally16.512.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie16.512.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7*Becca Hancock & Sage13.014.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
7Mark Muir & Rev11.016.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Michael Brick & Nahla16.09.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Muir & Poirot8.516.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Michael Brick & Chaos11.012.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Autumn Trainor & Tate8.512.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Jen Davis & Raiden13.56.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Aura Moreno & Storm9.010.519.5
15Jen Davis & Echo10.57.017.5
15Becca Hancock & Rev10.57.017.5
17Candie Kilbourne & Marina9.07.516.5
18Dean Werts & Spryte10.55.015.5
19Jen Davis & Kaching8.06.014.0
20Autumn Trainor & Mystique6.56.513.0
21Becca Hancock & Zeal6.06.512.5
22Blake Kilbourne & Mako8.58.5
23Jodi Frederick & Darla7.07.0
23Dean Werts & Remedy7.07.0
24Troy McConnaughey & Ally3.03.0
25Aura Moreno & Poirot5.55.5
25Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.55.5
25Jim Verner & Sutton5.55.5
28Aura Moreno & Thunder5.05.0
29Jen Davis & Marvel3.53.5
29Tim Geib & Auggie3.53.5
29Blake Kilbourne & Tug3.53.5
29Mark Muir & Teo3.53.5
29Dean Werts & Force3.53.5
34Blake Kilbourne & Cutter3.03.0
36Bri Verner & Rose2.02.0
37Dean Werts & Hush0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/4/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Glamour14.04.518.5
2*Mark Muir & Eclipse13.03.516.5
3Tim Geib & Auggie16.50.016.5
4Mark Muir & Hope12.52.515.0
5Becca Hancock & Eclipse10.50.010.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/4/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tony Kelso & Hardy7.56.58.06.028.020.58.07.58.57.531.580.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Steve Chasse & Jackson7.08.07.09.531.514.58.08.57.59.533.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Deneane Hart & Aison7.07.57.59.031.011.07.58.08.08.532.074.0SQ-Open Expert
4Paul Goike & Diablo6.57.57.08.529.513.07.08.07.58.030.573.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Connie Passejna & Midge7.57.57.08.030.09.08.08.57.59.533.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Chip Baker & Talon7.07.57.08.029.58.58.08.07.58.532.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Connie Passejna & Buffy8.08.08.08.032.05.57.07.57.08.530.067.5SQ-Open Basic
8Deneane Hart & Apex6.06.56.57.026.08.57.07.57.58.530.565.0SQ-Open Basic
9Connie Passejna & Leo6.06.06.58.026.510.56.06.56.06.525.062.0SQ-Open Basic
10Paul Goike & Dante6.07.06.58.528.00.05.06.56.59.027.055.0SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/4/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Keila Coon & Liam5.06.05.03.519.51.55.06.05.04.020.041.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/4/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Steve Chasse
Paul Goike & Jackson

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 9.0

 6.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Chip Baker
Sheri Kaiser & Vane

 4.5

 5.0

 4.5

 5.0

 4.5

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 23.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Chip Baker
Sheri Kaiser & Talon

 5.0

 5.0

 4.5

 5.0

 4.5

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 24.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/4/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Rodeo24.526.551.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Steve Chasse & Jackson15.018.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Tony Kelso & Hardy13.515.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Scott Jones & Tango19.09.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4*Eric Piper & Ash15.512.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Scott Jones & Onyx10.514.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Paul Goike & Diablo10.512.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Chip Baker & Talon19.03.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Paul Goike & Dante11.08.019.0
9Scott Jones & Wylee12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Connie Passejna & Ranger9.59.018.5
12Tony Kelso & Hoot10.57.017.5
13Scott Jones & Denali6.011.017.0
14Eric Piper & Flyte4.012.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Chip Baker & Phate11.03.514.5
16Kayla Schroeder & Cheyenne7.06.013.0
17Deneane Hart & Apex12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Josh Ex & Byndee6.06.012.0
19Chip Baker & Trace5.53.59.0
20Chip Baker & Vane0.03.03.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/4/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Josh Ex & Jaggar0.012.512.5
2*Keila Coon & Liam2.53.05.5
3Chip Baker & Phury0.02.02.0
4Sheri Kaiser & Phury0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/28/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger9.58.09.59.036.017.59.59.09.59.037.090.5SQ-Open Elite
2Criss Brown & Riot9.09.09.08.535.512.09.09.59.59.037.084.5SQ-Open Expert
3Tim Hauck & Juno9.08.58.59.035.06.09.59.09.08.536.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.08.08.08.032.010.09.08.59.08.535.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Adam Cropper & Khloe8.58.58.07.032.07.09.59.09.08.536.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Tim Hauck & Rocket9.09.09.09.536.52.09.58.09.07.534.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
7*Adam Cropper & Magee7.06.57.06.026.55.57.57.07.56.528.560.5SQ-Open Basic
8*Todd Queen & Tanner7.04.56.56.024.09.07.55.07.56.526.559.5SQ-Open Basic
9Richard Garis & Jessie5.55.55.55.021.510.56.55.56.55.524.056.0SQ-Open Basic
10Richard Garis & Saige7.06.06.06.025.03.07.06.06.56.526.054.0SQ-Open Basic
11Richard Garis & Oscar6.55.55.57.024.50.07.06.06.06.525.550.0SQ-Open Basic
12Matt Repko & Hendrix6.54.54.57.022.50.06.55.06.06.524.046.5SQ-Open Basic
13Matt Repko & Maxwell9.07.59.08.534.07.00.00.00.00.00.041.0SQ-Open Basic
14Adam Cropper & Buddy7.57.07.07.028.50.00.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/28/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.58.58.57.533.06.59.08.58.58.534.574.0
2Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.59.07.07.031.55.58.58.58.07.532.569.5
3*Diane LaPoma & Joules6.04.54.54.019.03.56.54.55.54.521.043.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/28/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger16.516.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Scott Jones & Onyx5.022.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Criss Brown & Riot12.014.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Scott Jones & Tango14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Melanie Griggs & Jett12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Scott Jones & Denali10.513.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7*Richard Garis & Jessie8.513.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Adam Cropper & Magee12.08.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Melanie Griggs & Zappa12.57.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Bob Griggs & RA-Kin9.09.518.5
11Bob Griggs & Zappa11.07.518.5
12Todd Queen & Tanner7.011.018.0
13Richard Garis & Saige9.56.516.0
14Richard Garis & Maverick10.05.015.0
15Diane LaPoma & Cooper4.58.513.0
16Adam Cropper & Khloe3.59.012.5
17Richard Garis & Oscar3.59.012.5
18Adam Cropper & Buddy5.55.5
19Matt Repko & Maxwell1.54.05.5
20Tim Hauck & Rocket3.03.0
22Matt Repko & Hendrix0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/28/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet6.512.519.0
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.59.518.0
3Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu6.03.09.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley4.52.57.0
5Melanie Griggs & Glenna2.52.55.0
Adrian Salas & Princesa7.06.57.07.027.57.07.07.06.56.527.061.5SQ-Open Expert

2018 / International Qualifier / Real del Monte, Hidalgo, Mexico / 7/28/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adrian Salas & Rufo8.08.57.57.531.58.58.08.07.08.031.070.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Aurelio Ortiz & Nick7.57.57.57.630.18.07.07.57.56.328.366.4SQ-Open Expert

2018 / International Qualifier / Real del Monte, Hidalgo, Mexico / 7/28/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Aurelio Ortiz & Nick9.59.018.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Adrian Salas & Princesa5.58.513.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Adrian Salas & Rufo8.53.011.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mizraim Lemus & Sofy2.55.07.5SQ-Sport Advanced

2018 / International Qualifier / Real del Monte, Hidalgo, Mexico / 7/28/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Santy Brito & Ahsoka2.05.07.0
2Azael Sanchez & Harley0.03.53.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 7/28/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Allison Marsh & Sweep6.07.06.06.025.00.07.57.07.58.530.555.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Gary Duke & Moss7.57.06.56.027.00.07.56.04.54.022.049.0SQ-Open Expert
3Danny Venegas & Houdini6.58.07.06.528.013.50.00.00.00.00.041.5SQ-Open Expert
4Bob Hegyi & Ranger3.03.55.53.515.50.04.55.55.56.021.537.0SQ-Open Advanced

2018 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 7/28/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Danny Venegas & Houdini15.513.028.5
2Danny Venegas & Bella10.014.024.0
3*Jack Fahle & Remix12.012.024.0
4*Kat Fahle & Remix8.513.522.0
5Gary Duke & Moss9.012.521.5
6Ed Haywood & Scout11.09.520.5
7Allison Marsh & Sweep9.58.518.0
8Gary Duke & Ms Kitty6.510.016.5
9Bob Hegyi & Diggory10.03.513.5
10Allison Marsh & Trix6.54.511.0
11Jack Fahle & Sweep9.00.09.0
12Colleen Hegyi & Diggory5.05.0
13Bob Hegyi & McKenzie4.04.0
14Danny Venegas & Jake3.03.0
16Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie2.52.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 7/28/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Grudge18.012.530.5
2*Kat Fahle & Grudge9.09.018.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada / 7/21/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu8.58.08.09.033.516.09.09.09.08.535.585.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.07.57.58.030.014.58.08.08.07.031.075.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jenelle Miller & Swing9.09.09.08.035.08.08.08.58.56.531.574.5SQ-Open Expert
4Don Blewett & Fen8.07.58.09.032.57.58.08.08.57.532.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Gordon Cheung & Justice8.08.08.07.531.53.58.09.09.09.535.570.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Don Blewett & Floss7.07.07.58.029.59.57.57.07.56.528.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Kara Fitzgerald & Flare8.07.58.58.032.05.07.57.07.56.528.565.5SQ-Open Basic
8Taylor Duguay & Lotti7.57.06.57.028.02.58.58.58.09.534.565.0SQ-Open Basic
9Don Blewett & Enzo6.57.57.08.029.06.56.05.06.08.025.060.5SQ-Open Basic
10Carol Lawrence & The BERK6.07.07.55.025.52.07.57.08.58.031.058.5SQ-Open Basic
11Lori Siddons & Mercy6.57.07.06.026.53.57.07.07.56.027.557.5SQ-Open Basic
12Naomi Scapinello & Verve6.07.07.52.523.00.06.06.56.54.023.046.0
13Gordon Cheung & Karma8.08.58.58.033.03.036.0SQ-Open Basic
14Kara Fitzgerald & Indy7.07.07.57.529.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jenelle Miller & Flo4.07.56.05.022.55.027.5
16Christine Dencs & Breeze3.54.04.04.015.50.015.5
18Christine Dencs & Breeze3.54.04.04.015.50.00.00.00.00.00.015.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada / 7/21/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Miller & Bongo7.07.57.05.527.05.08.58.58.58.534.066.0
2*Don Blewett & Habit6.57.07.07.027.51.55.57.56.03.522.551.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada / 7/21/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Justice

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 5.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / International Qualifier / Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada / 7/21/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Taylor Duguay & Lottie9.010.019.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Jenelle Miller & Floss4.014.518.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Carol Lawrence & Thorpe6.512.018.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Don Blewett & Fen5.512.518.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4*Jenelle Miller & Swing12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Don Blewett & Fen5.512.518.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Kara Fitzgerald & Flare6.010.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7*Gordon Cheung & Justice5.510.516.0
8Jenelle Miller & Enzo8.56.014.5
9Kara Fitzgerald & Indy5.58.013.5
10Gordon Cheung & Mercy7.06.013.0
11Lori Siddons & Mercy3.56.09.5
12Richard Williamson & Duncan6.02.58.5
13Louise Andrews & Sheba0.08.08.0
13Lori Siddons & Karma3.05.08.0
14Louise Andrews & Sheba0.08.08.0
15Naomi Scapinello & Pascal6.00.06.0
16Carol Lawrence & The BERK3.02.05.0
16Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja2.03.05.0
17Carol Lawrence & The BERK3.02.05.0
18Louise Andrews & Blink4.00.04.0
19Louise Andrews & Fiz3.50.03.5
20Don Blewett & Flirt0.02.02.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Bowmanville, Ontario, Canada / 7/21/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Bongo5.51.06.5
2*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who3.01.54.5
3Jenelle Miller & Feisty0.01.01.0
4Naomi Scapinello & Juniper0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 7/21/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tim Hauck & Juno9.09.08.07.533.513.09.59.59.59.037.584.0SQ-Open Expert
2Criss Brown & Riot8.09.58.59.035.010.59.09.59.09.537.082.5SQ-Open Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.59.58.58.034.512.08.59.58.08.034.080.5SQ-Open Expert
4*David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.59.59.59.537.07.09.09.08.58.034.578.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Tim Hauck & Rocket9.08.57.07.031.510.09.59.09.08.536.077.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Richard Garis & Jessie6.58.56.06.527.511.57.08.07.07.029.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
7*Matt Repko & Maxwell7.58.07.06.529.07.08.09.07.57.031.567.5SQ-Open Basic
8Richard Garis & Saige6.06.56.06.024.512.56.57.56.56.527.064.0SQ-Open Basic
9Tracy Love & Rhythm6.07.56.06.025.59.07.58.56.06.028.062.5SQ-Open Basic
10Richard Garis & Oscar6.07.05.05.023.09.07.07.55.05.024.556.5SQ-Open Basic
11Tracy Love & Rhapsody6.07.55.05.023.52.57.57.55.05.025.051.0SQ-Open Basic
12Matt Repko & Blaze0.00.00.00.00.06.58.58.58.07.532.539.0SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 7/21/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.59.09.036.53.58.59.08.07.533.073.0
2*Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.08.58.08.032.57.08.58.58.07.532.572.0
3David Gosch & Dani California7.58.58.07.531.55.57.58.08.07.030.567.5
4Don Kushon & Charli6.57.57.06.527.54.57.07.56.56.527.559.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 7/21/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey7.07.07.57.529.05.06.57.07.57.028.062.0
2*Ceirra Zeigler & Sky5.56.06.06.023.50.06.06.05.55.523.046.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 7/21/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Ceirra Zeigler
Angela Zeigler & Stacey

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 7/21/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Jagger14.015.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Richard Garis & Maverick15.013.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Richard Garis & Jessie14.013.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Matt Repko & Riot14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Michelle Miller & Remy14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Richard Garis & Saige10.516.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tim Hauck & Juno15.010.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Chris Miller & Remy9.513.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Tim Hauck & Rocket10.510.521.0
10Tracy Love & Rhythm10.09.519.5
11Richard Garis & Oscar14.03.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Chris Miller & Rue9.03.512.5
13Bob Griggs & Zappa9.09.0
13Tracy Love & Rhapsody9.09.0
15Melanie Griggs & Zappa7.57.5
16Melanie Griggs & Jett7.57.5
17David Gosch & Teegan7.07.0
18Joe Adams & Gunner7.07.0
19Bob Griggs & RA-Kin6.56.5
20Garry Diehl & Cooper6.06.0
20Sue Garfinkel & Blue6.06.0
22Matt Repko & Maxwell3.03.0
23Michelle Miller & Rue2.52.5
24Garry Diehl & Bryn0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 7/21/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Bentley10.07.517.5
2*David Gosch & Dani California7.59.517.0
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet5.511.016.5
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou9.06.515.5
5*Don Kushon & Charli7.56.013.5
5Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.510.013.5
7Garry Diehl & Gus Gus8.05.013.0
8Melanie Griggs & Glenna9.02.511.5
9Michelle Miller & Gus Gus8.52.010.5
10Garry Diehl & Lexi5.54.09.5
11Matt Repko & Blaze2.55.07.5
12Jacky Mento & Nyx2.50.02.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/14/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Paul Agnew & Raz9.09.58.59.036.020.58.58.59.08.034.090.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Danny Venegas & Bella9.09.58.08.535.016.08.58.58.07.532.583.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Becca Hancock & Eclipse8.08.58.08.533.012.58.58.58.08.033.078.5SQ-Open Expert
4Lucas Croft & Sailor7.58.56.57.530.014.57.08.58.07.531.075.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.08.57.58.532.58.57.58.57.58.031.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Aura Moreno & Storm7.08.08.07.530.58.07.08.08.57.030.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Houdini7.58.07.57.530.57.07.58.08.07.531.068.5SQ-Open Basic
8Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh6.57.06.07.026.59.06.56.57.06.526.562.0SQ-Open Basic
8Aura Moreno & Teo6.58.08.06.529.03.56.56.57.56.026.559.0SQ-Open Basic
10Andy Mitchell & Sophie7.07.57.08.029.50.06.07.57.56.527.557.0SQ-Open Basic
11Diane LaPoma & Piper6.07.56.56.526.52.56.06.56.06.525.054.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jarod Phillips & Bark Ruffalo5.55.54.54.019.512.53.56.56.03.019.051.0
13Lucas Croft & Flynn4.06.53.03.016.50.00.00.00.00.00.016.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/14/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Geib & Auggie7.57.07.07.529.014.57.57.58.58.532.075.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/14/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Mark Muir
Aura Moreno & Teo

 7.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Lucas Croft
Sara Croft & Sailor

 5.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.5

 6.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Becca Hancock
Morgan Gladson & Rev

 5.5

 7.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Aura Moreno & Poirot

 6.0

 7.0

 8.0

 6.0

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2018 / Open Qualifier / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/14/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Thunder16.021.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Mark Muir & Limit12.523.536.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Lucas Croft & Sailor20.013.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Becca Hancock & Rev12.016.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Danny Venegas & Bella16.510.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Muir & Siri15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Pete14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Lucas Croft & Belle13.511.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Teo9.015.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Blake Kilbourne & Marina10.512.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Mark Muir & Poirot16.55.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Danny Venegas & Houdini10.511.021.5
14Becca Hancock & Sage13.57.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Jarod Phillips & Bark Ruffalo11.09.020.0
16Kim King & Zoey13.06.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Rick Nielsen & Jessie9.58.518.0
18Paul Agnew & Raz11.05.016.0
19Andy Mitchell & Sophie8.55.514.0
20Aura Moreno & Poirot9.03.512.5
21Sara Croft & Nymeria8.53.512.0
22Candie Kilbourne & Marina7.57.5
23Mark Ambuhl & Fly7.07.0
23Danny Venegas & Jake7.07.0
25Candie Kilbourne & Mako5.05.0
25Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.05.0
27Blake Kilbourne & Tug4.54.5
28Lucas Croft & Flynn3.53.5
28Aura Moreno & Thunder3.53.5
30Aura Moreno & Storm3.03.0
31David King & Zoey0.00.0
31Amy Looby & Sienna0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Greenville, South Carolina / 7/14/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Siri15.518.033.5
2*Tim Geib & Auggie16.514.030.5
3*Diane LaPoma & Joules5.05.010.0
1*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Mercy

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.0

2*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 8.5

 9.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.5

3*
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Koda

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 8.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.0

4*
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Swing9.59.59.58.537.013.510.09.59.59.038.088.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Kara Fitzgerald & Indy9.09.59.09.036.514.09.510.09.09.037.588.0SQ-Open Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Karma9.59.09.08.536.015.59.08.58.58.034.085.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Don Blewett & Fen9.09.58.08.535.011.59.59.59.09.537.584.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jenelle Miller & Flo8.58.58.07.532.515.09.59.09.08.536.083.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Lori Siddons & Mercy9.09.09.09.036.013.09.09.58.08.034.583.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur & Lottie8.58.59.59.035.512.09.08.58.58.534.582.0SQ-Open Basic
8Angela Ewtushik & Vector9.09.08.58.535.09.09.09.08.58.535.079.0SQ-Open Basic
9Kara Fitzgerald & Flare8.58.57.58.032.510.59.09.08.08.034.077.0SQ-Open Basic
9Carol Lawrence & Thorpe8.58.57.07.531.513.08.58.57.58.032.577.0SQ-Open Basic
11Don Blewett & Flirt8.58.58.08.033.010.08.08.57.07.531.074.0SQ-Open Basic
12Don Blewett & Floss7.07.57.07.529.013.57.58.07.07.530.072.5SQ-Open Basic
13Gordon Cheung & Justice7.07.56.56.527.57.07.58.57.57.531.065.5SQ-Open Basic
14Carol Lawrence & The BERK8.08.57.06.530.02.08.59.07.57.532.564.5SQ-Open Basic
15Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja5.05.55.04.520.07.07.06.55.55.524.551.5SQ-Open Basic
16Jenelle Miller & Karu9.09.09.08.535.57.00.00.00.00.00.042.5SQ-Open Basic

2018 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Bongo9.09.58.08.535.05.59.59.58.08.035.075.5
2*Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who8.08.56.06.529.04.08.57.55.55.026.559.5
3Don Blewett & Habit6.57.06.56.026.00.07.07.06.56.026.552.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mackenzie Alexander & Koda7.58.06.57.029.07.06.57.06.57.027.063.0
2*Mackenzie Alexander & Case6.56.56.06.025.00.06.06.04.54.521.046.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe15.516.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dennis Alexander & Koda12.017.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Don Blewett & Fen15.014.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Gordon Cheung & Mercy12.014.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kate Gartley & Tonks11.511.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Reid Alexander & Koda10.510.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kate Gartley & Kali9.511.020.5
8Don Blewett & Floss9.510.019.5
9Angela Ewtushik & Vector10.09.019.0
10Vanessa Lobo & Sinead9.59.018.5
11Louise Andrews & Blink7.510.017.5
11Don Blewett & Enzo10.07.517.5
13Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie9.54.013.5
14Vanessa Lobo & Scooter9.09.0
14Lori Siddons & Mercy9.09.0
16Louise Andrews & Fiz8.58.5
17Lori Siddons & Karma8.08.0
18Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur & Lottie7.57.5
18Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper7.57.5
20Gordon Cheung & Justice7.07.0
20Kate Gartley & Little Alex7.07.0
22Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff5.55.5
22Rich Williamson & Duncan5.55.5
24Louise Andrews & Sheba5.05.0
24Gordon Cheung & Karma5.05.0
24Vanessa Lobo & Piper5.05.0
27Rick Rauwerda & Ticket3.53.5
28Mackenzie Alexander & Kali2.02.0
28Susan Moore & Jack2.02.0
30Susan Moore & Skye0.00.0
30Rick Rauwerda & Jovi0.00.0
30Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja0.00.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/7/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Rick Rauwerda & Ticket12.06.018.00.0
2*Louise Andrews & Blink7.510.017.50.0
3*Rick Rauwerda & Destin2.09.011.00.0
4Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup4.51.56.00.0
5Don Blewett & Habit2.53.05.515.0
6Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who2.52.55.00.0
7Jenelle Miller & Bongo0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 7/7/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Limit8.58.08.58.033.018.07.57.57.57.530.081.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Rick Nielsen & Pete8.06.56.58.529.514.57.06.57.08.028.572.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Lucas Croft & Sailor8.58.58.08.033.03.07.08.57.57.530.566.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jody Frederick & Riley8.08.08.58.533.00.08.58.08.58.533.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Jody Frederick & Romeo8.58.58.58.534.03.07.07.57.07.529.066.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.07.56.56.526.58.06.57.06.56.526.561.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Aura Moreno & Storm5.57.05.55.523.53.57.07.57.07.529.056.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jody Frederick & Darla6.06.57.07.527.00.07.06.07.07.527.554.5SQ-Open Basic
9Aura Moreno & Teo5.05.55.05.020.57.07.06.56.56.526.554.0SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 7/7/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Glamour7.07.57.58.030.011.08.08.08.08.032.073.0
2*Aura Moreno & Hope6.06.56.56.525.50.06.06.56.56.025.050.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 7/7/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Aura Moreno
Mark Muir & Storm

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Patti Adkins
Mike Adkins & Yoda

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.5

 5.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 7/7/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Storm23.516.039.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Rick Nielsen & Pete16.521.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Mark Muir & Jenga21.016.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Lucas Croft & Sailor18.014.532.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4*Blake Kilbourne & Marina18.514.032.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Michael Brick & Chaos15.016.531.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Muir & Siri20.010.530.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Michael Brick & Nahla16.011.527.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Limit17.510.027.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Muir & Poirot16.08.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Dean Werts & Jenga15.08.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Mark Muir & Thunder14.58.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Dean Werts & Force17.55.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Mark Muir & Teo15.55.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Blake Kilbourne & Mako13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Rick Nielsen & Jessie12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Lucas Croft & Belle11.511.5
18Rick Nielsen & Ripp11.011.0
19Carolynn Williams & Six10.510.5
20Dean Werts & Limit10.010.0
21Mark Muir & Yoda7.07.0
23Aura Moreno & Poirot5.55.5
24Blake Kilbourne & Cutter5.05.0
25Becky Jones & Macintosh4.04.0
26Peter Williams & Pocket3.53.5
27Michael Childress & Camellia3.03.0
28Dean Werts & Wish2.02.0
29Lucas Croft & Flynn0.00.0
29Jodie Frederick & Darla0.00.0
29Laura Guadarrama & Kaila0.00.0
29Peter Williams & Ibby0.00.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Perote, Mexico / 6/23/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Miguel Estevez & Tyler7.57.57.06.328.316.57.57.07.08.029.574.3SQ-Open Expert
2*Mizraim Lemus & Sofia6.06.05.56.323.87.06.06.06.06.524.555.3SQ-Open Expert
3*Algheti Cordero & Blur4.05.04.05.518.55.04.05.05.06.320.343.8SQ-Open Expert

2018 / International Qualifier / Perote, Mexico / 6/23/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Azael Sanchez & Harley7.57.57.08.030.010.075.07.07.08.029.569.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Perote, Mexico / 6/23/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Santy Brito & Ahsoka4.55.05.05.520.06.04.55.55.56.021.547.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Perote, Mexico / 6/23/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Sofia6.510.517.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mzraim Lemus & Sofia3.07.010.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Miguel Estevez & Tyler0.05.05.0SQ-Sport Expert
4isidro Rivera & Teresa0.00.00.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Algheti Cordero & Blur0.00.00.0SQ-Sport Advanced

2018 / International Qualifier / Perote, Mexico / 6/23/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Santy Brito & Ahsoka3.55.08.5
2*Azael Sanchez & Harley3.03.06.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/23/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.59.59.09.036.015.58.59.59.08.535.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Criss Brown & Riot8.09.08.08.533.58.58.09.58.58.534.576.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Andy Mitchell & Sophie7.58.08.58.032.011.07.08.56.56.028.071.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Richard Garis & Oscar6.56.07.07.026.516.56.06.56.56.025.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jeff Stanaway & Corbin7.58.58.08.532.55.07.08.57.07.029.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Richard Garis & Jessie6.57.06.06.025.514.06.57.56.06.526.566.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Todd Queen & Tanner7.58.58.08.532.56.56.08.05.55.525.064.0SQ-Open Basic
8Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh7.08.07.06.028.00.07.08.57.06.529.057.0SQ-Open Basic
9Richard Garis & Saige6.06.55.04.522.02.06.56.06.05.524.048.0SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/23/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.59.09.09.035.59.07.59.07.57.031.075.5
2Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.08.56.56.528.52.57.08.56.56.528.559.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/23/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger16.019.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jeff Bergquist & Blake10.014.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Richard Garis & Saige10.012.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Richard Garis & Jessie7.514.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Melanie Griggs & Jett12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Bob Griggs & RA-Kin12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jeff Stanaway & Hunter5.014.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
9Andy Mitchell & Sophie15.03.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Todd Queen & Tanner8.010.018.0
11Bobby Clements & Zip9.07.516.5
11Melanie Griggs & Zappa7.59.016.5
13Richard Garis & Oscar10.53.514.0
13Paul Hill & Zip7.56.514.0
15Melanie Griggs & Zippy7.55.012.5
16Bobby Clements & Scout9.03.012.0
17Jeff Bergquist & Colby6.05.511.5
17Richard Garis & Maverick8.03.511.5
19Bob Griggs & Zappa5.54.09.5
20Criss Brown & Riot7.00.07.0
21Jeff Stanaway & Harper5.00.05.0
22Melanie Griggs & Dylan0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/23/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.54.512.0
2*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet3.57.010.5
3Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou9.50.09.5
4*Melanie Griggs & Glenna5.53.59.0
5Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.05.55.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/16/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Chica9.09.09.08.535.520.08.58.59.08.534.590.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Troy Mool & Jazmin8.08.59.08.033.515.09.09.59.59.037.085.5SQ-Open Expert
3Stavit Budin & Alexa8.58.09.08.534.010.58.58.08.58.533.578.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Chris Knapp & Marino8.08.07.58.031.58.58.08.09.09.034.074.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Lee Fairchild & Bear7.57.08.57.030.09.08.08.09.08.033.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Sierra Best & Storm7.07.07.06.027.013.57.08.08.06.529.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Tony Kelso & Hardy7.07.07.06.527.514.06.57.57.56.528.069.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jessica Wilmes & Indy8.08.08.08.032.00.08.58.59.08.534.566.5SQ-Open Basic
9Steve Gannon & Penny6.56.58.56.027.59.06.57.06.06.025.562.0SQ-Open Basic
10Daniell Etzel & Patton7.57.58.07.530.57.50.00.00.00.00.038.0SQ-Open Basic
11Troy Mool & Paizley6.06.56.56.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
12Steve Gannon & Copper6.06.56.05.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
13Steve Gannon & Stella5.05.57.05.022.522.5
13Brittnay Jordahl & Tanzing5.56.06.05.022.522.5
15Mark Vittulo & Betty5.55.56.54.522.022.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/16/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy8.58.09.08.534.08.08.07.08.07.530.572.5
2Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva8.58.58.58.033.56.57.58.06.57.029.069.0
3Jameelea popenhagen & Miss Ruby8.08.58.08.032.53.57.08.07.07.529.565.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/16/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Mike Guentz
Scott Crump & Skye

 2.5

 3.0

 3.5

 3.0

 3.0

 15.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 15.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/16/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Rigler & Business22.030.052.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jason Rigler & Ever16.525.542.0SQ-Sport Elite
3Chuck Middleton & The Captain23.518.542.0SQ-Sport Elite
4Mark Vitullo & Zelda18.516.535.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jason Rigler & Frankly20.014.034.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Troy Mool & Jazmin13.519.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Andrea Rigler & Leap20.012.532.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Chuck Middleton & Chica20.011.031.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Jason Rigler & Kai14.511.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Paul Minor & Henry13.57.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Steve Gannon & Penny13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Andrew Han & Slinkey13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Lee Fairchild & Bear12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Sha Hamelton & Chaos12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Tony Kelso & Hardy11.011.0
15Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam11.011.0
17Sierra Best & Storm10.510.5
17Brittnay Jordahl & Tenzing10.510.5
17Andrea Rigler & Mayhem10.510.5
20Danielle Etzel & Hawaii9.09.0
20Kathy Mills & Mudoossa9.09.0
20Troy Mool & Paizley9.09.0
23Chris Knapp & Marino8.58.5
24Steve Gannon & Copper8.08.0
24Dennis Hunt & G28.08.0
26Steve Gannon & Stella7.07.0
26Mark Vittulo & Lulu7.07.0
28Kathy Mills & Keegan6.56.5
28Jessica Wilmes & Indy6.56.5
30Danielle Etzel & Recon6.06.0
30Brittany Jordahl & Dash6.06.0
32Mark Vittulo & Betty5.55.5
33Andrea Rigler & Kat4.54.5
34Danielle Etzel & Jura3.53.5
34Sha Hamelton & Joker3.53.5
34Andrew Han & Nalu3.53.5
37Danielle Etzel & Patton3.03.0
37Dennis Hunt & Cutie Pie3.03.0
39Sha Hamelton & Brodie0.00.0
39Andrew Han & Psy0.00.0
39Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot0.00.0
39Tony Kelso & Hoot0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/16/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Canyon9.514.023.5
2*Lee Fairchild & JC9.511.521.0
3Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy9.04.013.0
4Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby0.012.512.5
5Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva0.07.57.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/10/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Abby Cline & Rosie9.09.58.07.033.58.59.59.510.09.538.580.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Andrew Han & Nalu8.08.57.57.531.513.57.57.58.07.530.575.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Andrew Han & Slinky8.07.57.58.531.510.57.57.58.07.030.072.0SQ-Open Expert
4Shaun Johnson & Micco7.08.56.06.528.012.57.58.57.58.031.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tony Kelso & Hardy7.57.57.06.528.516.57.07.07.05.026.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Chuck Middleton & Chica7.58.57.07.530.53.08.59.09.08.535.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Barbara Reinhold & Dibs6.57.06.06.526.08.08.08.08.59.033.567.5SQ-Open Basic
8Deneane Hart & Apex6.07.55.56.525.512.57.57.07.08.029.567.5SQ-Open Basic
9Danielle Etzel & Patton7.07.06.57.528.05.57.58.58.08.532.566.0SQ-Open Basic
10Darby Smith & Hero7.58.56.57.530.03.07.58.07.57.530.563.5SQ-Open Basic
11Jessica Wilmes & Indy5.07.05.06.023.011.07.07.06.56.527.061.0SQ-Open Basic
12chris knapp & Marino7.08.06.56.027.58.56.56.56.55.024.560.5SQ-Open Basic
13Kathy Mills & Muddoosa7.07.06.06.026.05.07.07.06.04.524.555.5SQ-Open Basic
14Sierra Best & STORM6.57.05.54.523.50.07.07.56.54.525.549.0SQ-Open Basic
15Deneane Hart & Aison4.56.55.56.022.50.06.56.56.07.026.048.5SQ-Open Basic
16Derek Baze & Disc-O6.06.55.05.022.50.05.55.03.01.014.537.0
17Brittany Jordahl & Tenzing5.56.55.04.521.521.5
17Eva Muenker & Gusto5.07.04.55.021.521.5
20Kathy Mills & Keegan6.06.05.04.021.021.0
21David Taylor & Winston5.55.54.55.020.520.5
22Derek Baze & The Dude5.06.04.53.519.019.0
23Mark Brisse & Mira4.56.04.03.017.517.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/10/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*JAMEELEA POPENHAGEN & MISS DIVA8.59.08.08.033.59.09.09.59.08.536.078.5
2*Michael Matson & Tipper7.06.57.08.028.53.57.07.07.06.027.059.0
3Darby Smith & Dmax7.57.57.06.028.01.57.57.56.56.027.557.0
4Brigid Matson & Tipper7.06.56.56.026.03.06.55.55.04.021.050.0
5Barbara Reinhold & Rue6.56.06.06.525.012.57.57.07.06.027.565.0
6David Taylor & Remy6.06.56.06.024.50.06.06.56.05.524.048.5
7JAMEELEA POPENHAGEN & MISS RUBY6.06.56.06.024.55.08.07.57.07.029.559.0
8Abby Cline & Blanche6.05.55.55.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/10/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adalynn Smith & Hero6.58.06.55.526.52.57.08.06.57.028.557.5
2*Aili Shaugnessy & ASAP5.57.55.53.522.02.05.56.06.05.523.047.0
3Gabriella Sandford & Callie6.07.04.55.022.51.56.07.05.04.022.046.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/10/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Brigid Matson
Michael Matson & Tipper

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 5.5

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jameelea Popenhagen
Darby Smith & Miss Diva

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/10/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Scheetz & Towser16.59.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & Chica11.513.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Shaun Johnson & Micco13.010.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Andrew Han & Psy16.55.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Barbara Reinhold & Dibs15.55.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chuck Middleton & BamBam11.08.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kathy Mills & Keegan8.59.017.5
8David Brisse & Mira8.09.017.0
9Tony Kelso & Hardy9.56.516.0
10Deneane Hart & Apex7.08.515.5
11Brigid Matson & Charlie8.06.014.0
11Kathy Mills & Muddoosa10.53.514.0
11Jessica Wilmes & Indy7.07.014.0
14chris knapp & Marino12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Danielle Etzel & Jura10.50.010.5
15David Taylor & Winston10.50.010.5
17Andrew Han & Slinky7.00.07.0
17Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.00.07.0
19Sierra Best & STORM6.06.0
20Chuck Middleton & The Captain5.55.5
21katie Brisse & Indie Blue4.54.5
22chris knapp & Jack3.53.5
22Michael Matson & Charlie3.53.5
24Aaron Carr & Zeke3.03.0
24Danielle Etzel & ASAP3.03.0
24Jeff Scheetz & Zorro3.03.0
27Mark Brisse & Indie Blue2.02.0
27Brittany Jordahl & Tenzing2.02.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/10/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kim Rice & Floki9.014.023.0
2Barbara Reinhold & Rue9.53.012.5
3*JAMEELEA POPENHAGEN & MISS DIVA6.54.511.0
4David Taylor & Remy6.53.510.0
5Matt Whitesell & Miracle Mable0.06.56.5
6Darby Smith & Dmax2.52.55.0
7JAMEELEA POPENHAGEN & MISS RUBY3.51.04.5
8Barbara Reinhold & Whip3.00.03.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland Ohio / 6/9/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Billy Woodman & Belle8.08.58.57.032.012.08.58.59.06.032.076.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Sidney Ryan & Paisley7.07.55.57.027.06.06.06.09.07.528.561.5SQ-Open Expert
3Mark Vitullo & Betty6.57.06.07.026.53.07.07.08.07.029.058.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Bob Hegyi & Ranger6.56.05.57.025.00.06.56.05.07.024.549.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Sidney Ryan & Hendrix6.06.56.06.024.52.56.06.05.05.022.049.0SQ-Open Advanced

2018 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland Ohio / 6/9/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cory Butcher & Bandit6.56.55.58.026.57.08.08.07.07.030.063.5
2*Bob Ryan & Bagel7.07.06.57.027.52.56.57.05.05.023.553.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland Ohio / 6/9/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Billy Woodman
Mark Vitullo & Belle

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Mark Vitullo
Billy Woodman & Betty

 5.0

 5.0

 5.5

 7.0

 5.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland Ohio / 6/9/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michael Widemire & Kona26.516.543.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Scott Jones & Rodeo16.519.536.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Mark Vitullo & Zelda22.09.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Scott Jones & Tango16.014.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Baber & Spyder20.09.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kathy Topham & Lanny23.05.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Billy Woodman & Belle14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Vitullo & Lulu15.09.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Tom Franz & Bran13.010.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie12.04.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Dean Baber & Jenny11.011.0
11Michael Widemire & Maui11.011.0
11Susan Zimmerman & Kirby11.011.0
12Maggie Spacher & Zoe10.510.5
13Catherine Widemire & Kona9.59.5
14Mark Vitullo & Betty8.58.5
15Karen Franz & Bran8.08.0
15Mike Tankersley & Pyro8.08.0
16Michael Spiro & Luna7.57.5
16Cassie Vasko & Leo7.57.5
17Karen Franz & Teedo7.07.0
18Bob Hegyi & Diggory5.55.5
18Scott Jones & Onyx5.55.5
19Colleen Hegyi & Diggory5.05.0
19Gail Spiro & Luna5.05.0
20Catherine Widemire & Maui4.54.5
21Zak Filler & Duke2.52.5
22Tom Franz & Teedo0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Kirtland Ohio / 6/9/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cory Butcher & Nala8.57.015.5
2Bob Ryan & Bagel8.55.013.5
3*Russ Helganz & Targa9.53.513.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.08.58.58.533.513.08.08.58.08.032.579.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Gordon Cheung & Karma7.08.07.58.030.516.08.08.08.08.032.078.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jenelle Miller & Karu7.58.58.07.531.513.08.08.58.08.032.577.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jenelle Miller & Flo8.08.08.57.532.09.08.07.58.58.032.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Carol Lawrence & Thorpe6.08.56.07.528.016.57.08.06.56.528.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur & Lottie8.08.08.58.533.07.08.08.08.57.031.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Kara Fitzgerald & Indy7.57.58.09.032.07.07.58.08.09.032.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
8Kara Fitzgerald & Flare6.57.06.56.026.013.07.07.56.58.029.068.0SQ-Open Basic
9Jenelle Miller & Swing7.57.08.56.529.53.06.06.56.07.025.558.0SQ-Open Basic
10Carol Lawrence & The BERK7.57.07.57.029.03.56.07.06.05.024.056.5SQ-Open Basic
11Michelle Smith & Mesa5.05.55.55.521.511.05.06.05.55.522.054.5
12Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja5.05.05.06.021.01.05.05.04.54.018.540.5
13Lori Siddons & Mercy7.07.06.57.528.05.50.00.00.00.00.033.5SQ-Open Basic

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Louise Andrews & Blink6.06.05.56.524.07.56.05.56.56.524.556.0
2*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy6.06.56.05.524.04.06.05.05.58.024.552.5
3Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup6.56.06.06.525.04.05.55.05.05.521.050.0
4Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy5.05.05.04.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou7.57.57.59.031.54.06.07.06.57.527.062.5
2*Reid Alexander & Koda5.55.56.05.022.08.06.05.05.55.522.052.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Dennis Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 5.5

 4.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Dennis Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Koda

 5.0

 4.0

 5.0

 6.0

 5.5

 25.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 25.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Vector16.517.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Gordon Cheung & Karma14.019.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur & Lottie12.514.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff13.511.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Gordon Cheung & Justice14.58.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kate Gartley & Tonks14.58.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jenelle Miller & Flo17.55.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Kara Fitzgerald & Indy13.09.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Susan Moore & Sky13.54.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Naomi Scapinello & Pascal9.08.517.5
11Kate Gartley & Little Alex10.56.517.0
12Carol Lawrence & Thorpe15.01.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Rick Rauwerda & Jovie3.010.513.5
13Lori Siddons & Mercy7.06.513.5
15Richard Williamson & Duncan5.05.510.5
16Louise Andrews & Fiz6.03.59.5
16Jenelle Miller & Swing5.54.09.5
18Louise Andrews & Sheba5.04.09.0
18Naomi Scapinello & Verve6.03.09.0
20Kim Young & Tuque0.08.58.5
22Susan Moore & Jack6.01.07.0
23Kate Gartley & Kali4.02.56.5
23Eva Stiller & Foster0.06.56.5
25Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur & Grizzly3.00.03.0
26Sheilagh Sargent & Freyja0.01.01.0
27Rick Rauwerda & Ticket0.00.00.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/3/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Ticket12.57.019.5
2Rick Rauwerda & Destin7.05.012.0
3*Kim Young & Keji7.59.016.5
4Kim Young & Tuque7.58.516.0
5Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy9.53.513.0
6Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup7.55.012.5
7Louise Andrews & Blink2.07.59.5
8Naomi Scapinello & Juniper6.01.07.0
9Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou1.52.54.0
10Michelle Smith & Frankie0.00.00.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/3/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Takashi Hori & Nina7.58.08.08.031.511.58.58.58.59.034.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Nobuyoshi Okada & Vesper6.06.06.05.523.57.06.06.06.06.524.555.0SQ-Open Expert

2018 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/3/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kinuyo Kumano & Schmitt6.06.06.06.024.00.07.07.07.07.028.052.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/3/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Masayto Mashimo & Pershe8.525.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Hideki Yokota & Yura13.014.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Misato Hori & Ivi3.06.09.0SQ-Sport Expert

2018 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/2/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tito Manenti & Lucky7.58.58.58.533.012.07.58.08.07.531.076.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Daria Ivantsova & MerryShine8.07.08.08.531.512.58.07.58.08.532.076.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Antonio Rappazzo & Iena7.57.58.07.030.015.07.57.58.07.530.575.5SQ-Open Expert
4Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma8.07.58.57.031.011.08.08.08.58.032.574.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Carlo Ceccarelli & Malto8.08.59.09.034.510.07.57.58.06.529.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Mirko Sicignano & Kumo8.07.08.07.530.512.08.07.58.07.531.073.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Marco Pianelli & Anna8.08.09.09.034.08.57.07.07.56.528.070.5SQ-Open Basic
8Fabio Mereu & Birra8.57.58.07.531.58.07.57.58.07.030.069.5SQ-Open Basic
9Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy7.07.08.07.029.013.56.06.57.06.025.568.0SQ-Open Basic
10Daria Ivantsova & EldarSun6.56.56.56.526.013.06.57.07.57.028.067.0SQ-Open Basic
11Elisa Giorio & Amélie5.56.56.56.024.514.07.07.07.06.027.065.5SQ-Open Basic
12Adelaide Ottaviano & Daisy7.57.07.06.528.09.57.06.56.55.525.563.0SQ-Open Basic
13Francesco Ercolini & Amélie6.57.07.57.528.55.56.56.57.57.027.561.5SQ-Open Basic
14Antonio Rappazzo & Flame7.07.07.55.527.06.06.57.07.06.026.559.5SQ-Open Basic
15Amadea Colja & Shadow of Bora5.56.57.06.025.06.06.56.57.07.527.558.5SQ-Open Basic
16Franco Cutugno & Chimay6.55.57.06.525.59.06.05.56.55.523.558.0SQ-Open Basic
16Roberta Penna & Sango6.07.06.55.525.07.06.56.57.06.026.058.0SQ-Open Basic
18Amadea Colja & Yoda5.56.07.07.025.55.06.06.06.56.525.055.5SQ-Open Basic
19Fabio Sacco & Ugly7.57.58.57.531.00.06.05.56.54.022.053.0SQ-Open Basic
20Barbara Santagati & Achi5.05.05.05.520.58.05.56.05.06.523.051.5
21Daria Ivantsova & Coronet5.56.56.05.023.04.05.55.06.05.522.049.0
22Daria Ivantsova & ElisSun7.06.06.57.026.50.05.55.56.05.022.048.5SQ-Open Basic

2018 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/2/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Eva Minatel & Skywalker8.08.08.08.032.05.58.08.08.57.532.069.5
2*Tiziana Solazzo & Menta7.57.07.57.029.010.57.56.58.06.528.568.0
3Marco Pianelli & Pink8.08.08.57.532.02.57.57.58.07.530.565.0
4Angela Negro & Nami7.07.57.57.029.04.07.57.07.57.029.062.0
5Cristiana Daolio & Baska7.57.07.56.528.53.07.56.56.56.026.558.0
6Antonio Rappazzo & Cresta5.55.05.04.019.55.06.04.55.54.520.545.0
7Patrizia Porfiri & Blues4.05.55.04.018.50.04.05.54.54.018.036.5

2018 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/2/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rossi Lolly & 8.59.08.59.535.513.58.09.59.09.536.085.00.0
2*Fabbri Argo & 56.56.06.023.55.06.07.06.57.026.555.00.0

2018 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/2/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Bulma

 9.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 9.5

 44.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 44.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Roberto Giacchero
Roberto Penna & Totoro

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Daria Ivantsova
Svetlana Ivantsova & MerryShine

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Antonio Rappazzo
Cosma Catalfamo & Flame

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 7.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mirco Ugoccioni
Monica Tenani & Joy

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Amadea Colja
Alenka Colja & Bora

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2018 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/2/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Stefano Di Nola & Maya12.516.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Evanghelos Christofellis & Nove15.513.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Amadea Colja & Spirit of Wolf13.014.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Marina Fangareggi & Venus14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy14.012.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy7.019.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tito Manenti & Lucky12.014.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Amadea Colja & Yoda16.58.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Daria Ivantsova & EldarSun16.58.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Angelica Rossi & Lolly13.010.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Antonio Rappazzo & Flame13.09.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Antonio Rappazzo & Iena18.53.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma9.511.521.0
15Riccardo Gaido & Set10.09.519.5
15Adelaide Ottaviano & Daisy11.08.519.5
17Franco Cutugno & Chimay8.58.517.0
17Roberto Giacchero & Totoro7.59.517.0
17Daria Ivantsova & MerryShine10.56.517.0
17Corinne Pagani & Morgana7.010.017.0
17Barbara Santagati & Achi8.58.517.0
22Francesco Ercolini & Amélie11.05.516.5
22Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.58.016.5
22Daria Ivantsova & Coronet8.58.016.5
22Fabio Mereu & Birra16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
22Roberta Penna & Sango10.06.516.5
27Elisa Giorio & Amélie8.57.516.0
28Mirco Ugoccioni & Wendy0.015.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
28Ioan Adrian Vacar & Amelie8.57.015.5
30Giuseppina Coccia & Saavik15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
31Fabio Sacco & Mina3.510.514.0
32Walter Sanetti & Axel7.55.513.0
33Carlo Ceccarelli & Malto6.56.012.5
34Amadea Colja & Asta La Vista5.07.012.0
34Gianmarco Pretto & Quinn8.53.512.0
36Amadea Colja & Shadow of Bora3.08.511.5
37Riccardo Gaido & Seven2.58.511.0
37Marco Pianelli & Anna11.00.011.0
37Fabio Sacco & Ugly7.04.011.0
40Daria Ivantsova & ElisSun5.05.010.0
41Walter Sanetti & Sher3.06.09.0
42Diego Marchetti & Merlino2.56.08.5
43Riccardo Gaido & Cherry0.03.03.0
43Gianmarco Pretto & Cichi3.00.03.0

2018 / European Championship / Rome, Italy / 6/2/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tiziana Solazzo & Menta10.011.021.0
2*Eva Minatel & Skywalker7.010.517.5
3Angela Negro & Nami11.04.015.0
4Cristiana Daolio & Baska9.05.014.0
5Marco Pianelli & Pink5.51.06.5
6Antonio Rappazzo & Cresta3.02.05.0
7Stefano Cenciarelli & Kira0.04.54.5
8Michele Zingarelli & Argo1.01.52.5
9Adelaide Ottaviano & Blinky1.50.01.5
10Cosma Catalfamo & Croods1.00.01.0
11Franco Cutugno & Nym0.00.00.0
11Patrizia Porfiri & Blues0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Nikki Collier & Fury8.58.58.59.034.514.09.09.09.09.036.084.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Paul Goike & Diable7.57.58.08.531.517.08.58.08.58.533.582.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Andrea Rigler & Mayhem8.58.09.09.034.510.08.58.08.58.533.578.0SQ-Open Expert
4Sidney Ryan & Paisley8.07.58.08.532.012.08.58.08.08.533.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Stavit Budin & Alexa8.08.08.08.532.510.08.58.58.57.533.075.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Andrea Rigler & Splash8.08.07.57.531.012.57.07.07.06.027.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Paul Goike & Dante7.57.07.58.030.09.06.56.56.57.026.565.5SQ-Open Basic
8Barbara Reinhold & Dibs7.07.57.07.529.03.57.07.57.57.529.562.0SQ-Open Basic
9Beth Watercutter & Rane7.57.07.58.030.04.57.06.57.06.527.061.5SQ-Open Basic
10Chris Collier & Demo7.57.57.07.029.03.57.57.57.06.528.561.0SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bob Ryan & Bagel6.57.06.57.527.55.57.58.08.07.531.064.0
2Barbara Reinhold & Rue6.06.05.55.022.52.07.57.58.08.531.556.0
3Robin Herman & Nano0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sidney Ryan & Hendrix5.07.06.05.523.55.04.04.54.54.517.546.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Rebekah Smith
Bryan Smith & Eevie

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Wesley Ryan
Sidney Ryan & Paisley

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 5.0

 4.5

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrea Rigler & Leap16.027.043.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Chris Collier & Twister22.020.042.0SQ-Sport Elite
3*Nikki Collier & Fury16.524.040.5SQ-Sport Elite
4Scott Jones & Rodeo17.520.037.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scott Jones & Onyx15.518.033.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Scott Jones & Tango17.011.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tom Franz & Bran16.012.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
7Mark Vitullo & Zelda17.011.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Bryan Smith & Eevie15.011.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Scott Jones & Denali21.53.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Andrea Rigler & Moxie15.011.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Matt Bilderback & Bazooka14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Chris Collier & Demo13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Karen Franz & Bran11.011.0
15Matt Bilderback & Mambo10.510.5
15Andrea Rigler & Kat10.510.5
17Paul Goike & Diablo9.59.5
17Robin Herman & Mac9.59.5
19Tom Franz & Teedo9.09.0
20Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest8.58.5
20Mark Vitullo & Lulu8.58.5
20Beth Watercutter & Rane8.58.5
23Andrea Rigler & Kauai8.08.0
24Sidney Ryan & Hendrix6.56.5
26Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy5.55.5
27Nikki Collier & Phobia4.04.0
28Karen Franz & Teedo3.53.5
28Paul Goike & Dante3.53.5
28Mark Vitullo & Betty3.53.5
31Robin Herman & Skeeter2.02.0
32Barbara Reinhold & Dibs0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Jones & Denali11.016.027.0
2*Barbara Reinhold & Whip6.03.09.0
3Bob Ryan & Bagel4.53.07.5
4Barbara Reinhold & Rue0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/27/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*James Tang & Morgan8.58.09.08.033.517.09.08.59.09.035.586.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tracy Custer & Bolt9.59.09.59.537.59.09.09.09.59.036.583.0SQ-Open Expert
3Tracy Custer & Buzz8.58.58.58.033.56.09.08.58.58.534.574.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Frank Montgomery & Jagger6.55.57.06.525.518.57.06.07.56.527.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Criss Brown & Riot6.56.56.56.526.014.57.07.57.57.029.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren6.56.07.56.026.058.07.07.56.57.028.066.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Sarah Stewart & Detour7.58.57.07.530.50.07.58.57.58.532.062.5SQ-Open Basic
8Rae Baier & Rugby7.06.57.06.026.561.07.06.57.06.026.561.0SQ-Open Basic
9Barb Reinhold & Dibs6.56.06.56.025.059.07.07.07.06.527.561.0SQ-Open Basic
10Karen Monahan & Luna6.06.55.06.023.557.06.56.56.06.525.560.0SQ-Open Basic
11Haeleigh Hyatt & Sage6.06.06.07.025.061.06.06.57.07.527.058.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tammy Stachura & Shelby5.55.55.55.522.056.06.06.05.56.524.055.5SQ-Open Basic
13Haeleigh Hyatt & Fflash5.05.55.54.020.053.05.56.05.56.023.051.0
14Herb Brown & Ellie5.55.55.55.522.058.06.56.56.56.526.048.0SQ-Open Basic
15Sam King & Marvel5.05.05.05.020.055.05.04.55.04.519.046.5
16Tammy Stachura & Iggy5.04.55.05.019.555.05.04.54.55.019.045.0
17Jess Davis & Kip5.54.55.55.020.558.05.04.55.55.520.543.5
18Sarah Stewart & Limit6.07.56.06.526.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/27/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.09.08.533.59.58.58.09.08.534.077.0
2*Barb Reinhold & Rue6.07.07.57.027.54.07.07.57.57.529.561.0
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.57.07.55.525.53.07.08.08.08.031.059.5
4Barb Reinhold & Whip5.55.55.55.021.52.55.55.55.56.022.546.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/27/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Harper Davis & Ryder6.06.06.06.024.00.06.06.06.06.524.548.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/27/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Herb Brown
Deb Mardin & Ellie

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Karen Monahan
Sarah Stewart & AJ

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/27/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Razor20.015.535.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Tracy Custer & Wingnut15.518.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Sarah Stewart & Detour18.514.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Custer & Ninja14.018.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Slice13.018.031.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tracy Custer & Split11.018.529.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Frank Montgomery & Jagger10.015.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
8*Sarah Stewart & Frenzy12.013.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Sarah Stewart & Limit14.59.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Criss Brown & Riot10.09.519.5
11James Tang & Morgan7.012.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Barb Reinhold & Dibs8.011.019.0
13Herb Brown & Ellie10.57.017.5
14Barb Reinhold & Rue5.00.016.0
15Tracy Custer & Trick3.512.516.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren7.08.015.0
17Tracy Custer & Chill5.59.515.0
18Karen Monahan & AJ6.08.014.0
19Rae Baier & Rugby6.57.514.0
20Sam King & Marvel8.05.513.5
21Haeleigh Hyatt & Fflash5.57.513.0
22Haeleigh Hyatt & Sage5.06.511.5
23Tammy Stachura & Shelby4.07.011.0
24Tammy Stachura & Iggy4.05.09.0
25Rae Baier & Rumor8.00.08.0
26Jess Davis & Vada3.52.56.0
27Barb Reinhold & Whip3.00.03.0
28Haeleigh Hyatt & Ava0.01.01.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/27/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou14.06.520.5
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.05.014.0
3*Barb Reinhold & Whip5.06.011.0
4Barb Reinhold & Rue5.00.05.0

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/27/2018 / 5/26/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Herb Brown
Deb Mardin & Ellie

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

2
 
Karen Monahan
Sarah Stewart & AJ

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.5

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/27/2018 / 5/26/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Razor20.015.535.5
2Tracy Custer & Wingnut15.518.033.5
3*Sarah Stewart & Detour18.514.032.5
4Tracy Custer & Ninja14.018.032.0
5Tracy Custer & Slice13.018.031.0
6Tracy Custer & Split11.018.529.5
7Frank Montgomery & Jagger10.015.025.0
7Sarah Stewart & Frenzy12.013.025.0
9Sarah Stewart & Limit14.59.023.5
10Criss Brown & Riot10.09.519.5
11Barb Reinhold & Dibs8.011.019.0
11James Tang & Morgan7.012.019.0
13Herb Brown & Ellie10.57.017.5
14Tracy Custer & Trick3.512.516.0
14Barb Reinhold & Rue5.00.016.0
16Tracy Custer & Chill5.59.515.0
16Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren7.08.015.0
18Rae Baier & Rugby6.57.514.0
18Karen Monahan & AJ6.08.014.0
20Sam King & Marvel8.05.513.5
21Haeleigh Hyatt & Fflash5.57.513.0
22Haeleigh Hyatt & Sage5.06.511.5
23Tammy Stachura & Shelby4.07.011.0
24Tammy Stachura & Iggy4.05.09.0
25Rae Baier & Rumor8.00.08.0
26Jess Davis & Vada3.52.56.0
27Barb Reinhold & Whip3.00.03.0
28Haeleigh Hyatt & Ava0.01.01.0

2018 / Northwood, New Hampshire / 5/27/2018 / 5/26/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou14.06.520.5
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.05.014.0
3*Barb Reinhold & Whip5.06.011.0
4Barb Reinhold & Rue5.00.05.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/26/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.09.59.09.537.016.510.010.010.010.040.093.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Jeff Hill & Muse9.59.59.510.038.513.59.59.59.59.538.090.0SQ-Open Elite
3Jeff Hill & Key8.08.07.57.531.020.59.09.08.59.035.587.0SQ-Open Expert
4Kirby McIlveen & Volt9.09.09.09.036.010.59.08.59.08.535.081.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Brad Denney & Maya8.58.58.08.033.012.09.08.58.08.534.079.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Al Erikson & Fred8.08.08.08.032.014.08.08.07.58.031.577.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Ben Fadlon & Hetsi7.58.07.07.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jeff Hill & Punky7.57.57.58.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
9Melissa Harms & Max5.55.07.05.022.522.5
10Pat Erikson & Abby6.56.56.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
11Paul Selstad & Kiah6.05.55.05.522.022.0
12Susanna Gan & Athena5.05.05.55.020.520.5
12Nicole Sattler & Sprint5.06.54.54.520.520.5
14Karen Barone & Joya4.52.54.52.514.014.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/26/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Elizabeth Baez & Maya7.58.07.07.530.08.57.07.57.07.028.567.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/26/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Elizabeth Baenz
Brad Denney & Maya

 7.0

 8.5

 6.0

 7.5

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/26/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hill & Key20.025.045.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Kirby McIlveen & Torch19.522.041.5SQ-Sport Elite
3*Jeff Hill & Muse22.019.541.5SQ-Sport Elite
4*Brad Denney & Maya19.011.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeff Hill & Punky8.514.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Al Erikson & Fred11.58.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Susanna Gan & Athena10.09.519.5
8Al Erikson & Abby10.06.016.0
9Paul Selstad & Kiah6.05.011.0
10Karen Barone & Joya6.04.510.5
11Kirby McIlveen & Volt5.50.05.5
12Pam Lucado & Lani5.00.05.0
13Kevin Harms & Rose4.50.04.5
14Benny Wong & Jett4.50.04.5
15Brad Denney & Inka4.00.04.0
16Benny Wong & Rylee3.00.03.0
17Melissa Harms & Max2.50.02.5
18Pam Lucado & Brody1.00.01.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/26/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Elizabeth Baez & Maya6.06.512.5
2Stacy McIlveen & Spirit3.03.06.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth Michigan / 5/26/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chris Padillo & Posion Ivy9.59.09.59.037.012.59.59.09.59.037.086.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Mark Faragoi & Riley8.08.08.57.532.018.09.08.59.09.035.585.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Chuck Middleton & The Captain9.08.58.59.535.58.58.58.58.08.033.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4Chuck Middleton & Chica8.08.07.08.531.514.08.58.07.57.531.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.58.57.59.033.512.58.08.07.07.530.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Andrew Han & Psy8.58.08.57.532.510.08.58.08.58.033.075.5SQ-Open Advanced
8Dee Collazo & Sky9.09.09.09.036.06.07.58.07.57.530.572.5SQ-Open Basic
9Paul Goike & Diablo7.57.57.08.030.08.08.07.07.58.531.069.0SQ-Open Basic
10Andrew Han & Nalu8.58.07.08.532.05.08.08.07.08.031.068.0SQ-Open Basic
11Paul Goike & Dante7.57.06.58.029.03.07.56.56.59.029.561.5SQ-Open Basic
12Chip Baker & Talon7.08.06.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
12Shaun Johnson & Micco7.57.56.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
14Brittany Jordahl & Dash7.07.06.57.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
15Brittany Jordahl & Tenzing7.07.06.07.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
16Steve Gannon & Penny5.56.04.57.023.023.0
17Chris Collier & Demo6.06.55.54.522.522.5
18Steve Gannon & Stella5.55.04.56.521.521.5
19Steve Gannon & Copper5.05.04.04.018.018.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth Michigan / 5/26/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dee Collazo & Sushi8.08.57.56.530.59.07.58.07.57.030.069.5
2*Josh Ex & Jaggar7.07.06.09.029.07.06.57.04.56.524.560.5
3Misty Yohannan & Izzee5.55.04.04.018.53.55.55.55.04.520.542.5
4Keila Coon & Liam5.55.54.54.019.50.00.00.00.00.00.019.5
5Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy5.04.03.55.017.50.00.00.00.00.00.017.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth Michigan / 5/26/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sidney Ryan & Paisley7.57.06.07.027.55.07.07.06.06.026.058.5
2*Aili Shaughnessy & ASAP6.57.04.57.025.05.06.06.04.06.022.052.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth Michigan / 5/26/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lisa Hamidi
Scott Gusakov & Tesla

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth Michigan / 5/26/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Shaun Johnson & Micco15.518.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & The Captain17.515.533.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Chuck Middleton & Chica21.011.532.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Andrew Han & Nalu16.514.531.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrew Han & Slinky14.015.529.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Vitullo & Betty18.010.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Steve Gannon & Copper13.013.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Matt Bilderback & Bazooka16.07.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Eric Piper & Flyte13.08.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Mark Vitullo & Zelda16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Steve Gannon & Penny13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Brittany Jordahl & Tenzing12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Angela Ewtushik & Vector12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Andrew Han & Psy11.011.0
16Chip Baker & Talon10.510.5
17Dean Baber & Jenny10.010.0
17Mark Faragoi & Riley10.010.0
19Rick Rauwerda & Jovie9.09.0
20Steve Fridley & Taz8.58.5
21Dean Baber & Spyder8.08.0
21Brittany Jordahl & Dash8.08.0
23Paul Goike & Diablo7.07.0
23Rick Rauwerda & Ticket7.07.0
25Karen Franz & Bran7.07.0
26Matt Bilderback & Mambo #55.55.5
27Chip Baker & Trace5.05.0
27Steve Fridley & Flick5.05.0
29Karen Franz & Teedo4.54.5
31Paul Goike & Dante4.54.5
32Tom Franz & Bran2.52.5
33Eric Piper & Ash2.02.0
34Chris Collier & Demo1.51.5
35Dean Baber & Juile1.01.0
36Josh Ex & Byndee0.00.0
36Tom Franz & Teedo0.00.0
36Sidney Ryan & Paisley0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth Michigan / 5/26/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Deanna Jones & Denali10.56.016.5
2Rick Rauwerda & Ticket5.510.516.0
3*Misty Yohannan & Izzee9.07.016.0
4Russ Helganz & Targa8.54.513.0
5Jamie Zuniga & Brady5.55.511.0
6Josh Ex & Jaggar3.57.010.5
7Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy3.01.54.5
8Keila Coon & Liam2.51.54.0
9Misty Yohannan & Navee1.51.53.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/26/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Storm8.59.08.09.034.516.09.09.59.09.537.087.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.58.58.08.033.08.59.09.09.09.036.077.5SQ-Open Expert
3Dean Werts & Glamour9.09.09.09.536.50.08.08.08.08.032.068.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.56.07.06.526.05.09.09.09.09.536.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Pete7.07.57.57.529.511.06.06.06.06.524.565.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Peter Williams & Pocket6.56.56.57.026.511.06.56.56.56.526.063.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Molly Tillander & Nymeria7.07.07.07.528.52.56.57.06.57.027.058.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jessica Wackerman & Stevie6.06.06.05.523.56.55.06.05.05.021.051.0
9Chris Mashburn & Nash4.55.04.04.518.09.54.04.04.03.515.543.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/26/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.06.56.57.526.58.56.56.57.07.527.562.5
2*Becca Hancock & Zeal5.05.55.55.021.014.05.05.55.04.520.055.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/26/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Player25.519.545.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Dean Werts & Remedy15.021.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Blake Kilbourne & Cutter14.020.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mark Muir & Thunder11.020.031.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Blake Kilbourne & Marina16.514.030.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Muir & Rev16.512.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Peter Williams & Pocket13.014.527.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Storm12.514.026.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Pete14.012.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Paul Agnew & R'az13.511.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp13.510.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Rick Nielsen & Jessie11.59.521.0
13Mark Muir & Teo11.09.020.0
14Chris Mashburn & Nash3.514.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Becca Hancock & Sage3.59.513.0
16Becca Hancock & Rev6.55.512.0
17Darron Barrus & Z8.53.011.5
18Chris Mashburn & Mindy11.00.011.0
19Jessica Wackerman & Stevie7.03.510.5
20Bill Coirier & Ellie9.00.09.0
21Molly Tillander & Nymeria5.50.05.5
22Chris Mashburn & Dill0.03.53.5
23Blake Kilbourne & Splash0.02.52.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/26/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Siri3.015.018.0
2*Mark Muir & Zeal5.511.016.5
3Becca Hancock & Zeal11.03.514.5
4Mark Muir & Hope3.07.010.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Oscar Arevalo & Afrika9.59.59.09.037.019.09.59.59.59.538.094.0SQ-Open Elite
2Juan Ortiz & Kandela8.59.08.58.034.015.08.58.58.58.534.083.0SQ-Open Expert
3Jairo Pinilla & Blue9.08.58.57.533.514.58.07.58.06.029.577.5SQ-Open Expert
4Ferney Uribe & Saga8.58.58.08.033.012.57.58.08.08.031.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*David Segura & Tobby8.59.08.58.534.510.07.07.58.08.030.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Andres Leon & Ruffo8.08.08.08.032.06.58.58.58.07.032.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Aura Moreno & Poirot7.57.57.07.029.012.57.07.07.06.527.569.0SQ-Open Basic
9*Rafael Alvarado & Khalessi7.08.07.57.029.57.06.57.57.08.029.065.5SQ-Open Basic
10Daniel Estupinan & Molly8.08.07.58.532.00.07.07.07.57.529.061.0SQ-Open Basic
11Rafael Alvarado & Iris8.07.57.56.029.00.07.06.56.04.023.552.5SQ-Open Basic
12Natalia Vega & Dante8.08.07.06.029.00.05.06.56.54.022.051.0SQ-Open Basic
13Cesar Atehortua & Lincoln7.07.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
13David Segura & Tommy7.08.07.56.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
13Diana Torres & Milu7.57.07.07.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
16Paula Amaya & Gaia6.57.56.57.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
16Laura Ortega & Eagle8.07.57.55.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
18Andres Leon & Nala7.08.06.05.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
19Leonardo Perez & Arya6.08.06.06.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
20Daniel Bustamante & Duque6.07.06.06.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Jose Calderon & Maylo6.07.56.55.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
22Mayuan Galvis & Harlee6.55.56.06.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
23Alberto Uribe & Kraken6.07.55.54.523.523.5
24Yessica Camero & Miel6.56.05.54.022.022.0
25Monica Bernal & Ramona5.06.04.53.018.518.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Manuela Castaneda & Violeta5.06.05.05.021.07.56.06.56.06.024.553.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Juan Ortiz
Paola Villegas & Kandela

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 43.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jairo Pinilla
Daniel Bustamante & Jazz

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Diana Torres
Paola Villegas & Milu

 8.5

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Aura Moreno
Oscar Arevalo & Poirot

 7.5

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4
 
David Segura
Rafael Alvarado & Tobby

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Oscar Arevalo
Aura Moreno & Afrika

 7.5

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Andres Leon
Jairo Pinilla & Ruffo

 7.5

 6.0

 7.5

 6.0

 7.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
8
 
Andres Leon
Jairo Pinilla & Nala

 6.0

 8.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Rafael Alvarado
Ferney Uribe & Khalessi

 7.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Cesar Atehortua
Jessica Lopez & Lincoln

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 7.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Jairo Pinilla
Andres Leon & Blue

 6.0

 5.0

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Rafael Alvarado
David Segura & Iris

 7.0

 5.0

 6.5

 4.0

 7.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Aura Moreno
Oscar Arevalo & Agatha

 7.0

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 5.0

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.5

14
 
Daniel Bustamante
Jairon Pinilla & Duque

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 4.0

 5.0

 27.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.0

15
 
David Segura
Diana Torres & Tommy

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 2.0

 6.5

 25.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 25.5

16
 
Oscar Arevalo
Aura Moreno & Taz

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 4.0

 5.0

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 24.0

16
 
Laura Ortega
Johana Garces & Eagle

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 3.0

 5.0

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 24.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Oscar Arevalo & Afrika25.018.043.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Andres Leon & Nala19.516.536.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Oscar Arevalo & Wanda12.018.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Jairo Pinilla & Blue22.05.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jairo Pinilla & Jazz14.012.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Yessica Camero & Miel13.512.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Ferney Uribe & Saga12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
8David Segura & Tommy14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Alberto Uribe & Kraken12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Daniel Estupinan & Maya11.00.011.0
11Andres Salazar & Arya10.010.0
12Oscar Arevalo & Taz9.09.0
12Jose Calderon & Maylo9.09.0
12Juan Ortiz & Kandela9.09.0
12Diana Torres & Milu9.09.0
16Andres Leon & Ruffo8.58.5
17Rafael Alvarado & Khalessi7.57.5
17Monica Bernal & Ramona7.57.5
19Daniel Bustamante & Duque7.07.0
19Aura Moreno & Poirot7.07.0
21Aura Moreno & Agatha6.56.5
22Manuela Castaneda & Violeta4.54.5
23David Segura & Tobby3.53.5
23Natalia Vega & Dante3.53.5
25Rafael Alvarado & Iris3.03.0
26Leonardo Perez & Arya2.52.5
27Paula Amaya & Gaia0.00.0
27Cesar Atehortua & Lincoln0.00.0
27Leonardo Corredor & Willow0.00.0
27Daniel Estupinan & Molly0.00.0
27Mayuan Galvis & Harlee0.00.0
27Laura Ortega & Eagle0.00.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Colombia / 5/12/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Laura Ortega & Brandy4.51.56.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Leonardtown, Maryland / 5/5/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Hauck & Juno8.58.58.58.534.021.59.09.08.58.535.090.5SQ-Open Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.57.57.07.530.520.09.09.08.08.534.585.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Tim Hauck & Rocket8.58.58.58.033.514.59.08.58.58.534.582.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Adam Cropper & Khloe8.58.58.08.033.013.09.09.09.09.036.082.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Criss Brown & Riot8.58.58.08.533.513.08.59.07.58.533.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeff Stanaway & Corbin9.08.58.08.033.510.09.09.08.58.535.078.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Adam Cropper & Magee8.59.07.58.533.57.09.09.07.58.534.074.5SQ-Open Basic
8Richard Garis & Oscar7.58.06.57.029.014.08.08.56.57.030.073.0SQ-Open Basic
9Richard Garis & Saige7.57.55.05.525.516.07.57.56.56.027.569.0SQ-Open Basic
9Todd Queen & Tanner8.58.56.06.529.59.08.59.06.07.030.569.0SQ-Open Basic
11Matt Repko & Hendrix7.57.06.57.028.06.08.08.57.08.031.565.5SQ-Open Basic
12Matt Repko & Maxwell7.58.06.56.528.54.58.08.56.56.029.062.0SQ-Open Basic
13Richard Garis & Jessie6.06.56.05.524.04.06.06.06.05.523.551.5SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Leonardtown, Maryland / 5/5/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.08.58.535.010.09.59.59.09.037.082.0
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.59.09.537.510.59.09.08.08.034.082.0
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.59.07.07.031.512.59.09.58.08.034.578.5
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu8.59.07.08.032.57.08.59.07.08.032.572.0
5*Don Kushon & Charli8.08.57.07.030.53.08.59.07.57.032.065.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Leonardtown, Maryland / 5/5/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey6.57.07.06.026.57.57.07.58.07.530.064.0
2Ceirra Zeigler & Sky6.56.55.54.022.57.56.06.55.54.022.052.0
3*Jack Howell & Twixy5.05.55.04.019.55.56.05.55.04.020.545.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Leonardtown, Maryland / 5/5/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Ceirra Zeigler
Brad Zeigler & Stacey

 6.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Leonardtown, Maryland / 5/5/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jimmy Howell & Twixy11.019.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Richard Garis & Oscar17.012.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Jagger16.013.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Tim Hauck & Juno10.018.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Criss Brown & Riot10.515.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Richard Garis & Jessie12.013.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Melanie Griggs & Jett11.513.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Adam Cropper & Khloe10.014.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Adam Cropper & Buddy10.513.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Melanie Griggs & Zappa9.014.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Jimmy Howell & Little Joe10.013.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Mary Bourland & Echo8.014.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Richard Garis & Maverick11.56.518.0
14Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin5.010.515.5
15Bob Griggs & Zappa8.56.515.0
16Sarah Muhrer & Epi3.011.014.0
17Adam Cropper & Magee0.012.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Jeff Bergquist & Colby0.012.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Bob Griggs & RA-Kin2.010.012.0
20Todd Queen & Tanner3.58.011.5
21Jeff Bergquist & Blake2.57.09.5
22Matt Repko & Maxwell0.09.09.0
23Jeff Stanaway & Hunter5.03.58.5
24Matt Repko & Hendrix2.54.57.0
25Tim Hauck & Rocket5.00.05.0
26Richard Garis & Saige0.03.53.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Leonardtown, Maryland / 5/5/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.510.519.0
2*Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu5.510.516.0
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet3.512.015.5
4Melanie Griggs & Glenna7.08.015.0
4Matt Repko & Blaze7.08.015.0
6Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou3.511.014.5
7Don Kushon & Charli1.52.54.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/22/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Christopher Padilla & Poison Ivy9.09.59.59.537.56.59.510.09.59.538.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam8.08.08.08.032.015.08.08.08.08.032.079.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Dee Callazo & Sky8.08.08.07.031.012.08.08.08.07.031.074.0SQ-Open Expert
4Cole Newby & Sir Seymour8.58.58.59.034.53.58.58.58.58.534.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tammy Montgomery & Penny7.58.58.08.032.012.07.07.07.06.527.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Danielle Etzel & Patton6.57.57.07.028.010.57.58.07.57.530.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & The Captain7.58.08.08.031.56.07.57.07.57.029.066.5SQ-Open Basic
8Tammy Montgomery & Dixie5.56.56.05.023.010.57.58.07.07.530.063.5SQ-Open Basic
9Karen Reed & Star7.07.56.57.528.57.06.06.05.05.022.057.5SQ-Open Basic
10Kelsi Slatton & Hiccup6.07.06.06.525.54.56.57.56.06.526.556.5SQ-Open Basic

2018 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/22/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & JC8.58.08.59.534.58.08.07.58.08.532.074.5
2*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby7.58.07.56.529.58.57.08.07.07.529.567.5
3Dee Callazo & Sushi8.58.58.57.533.02.07.57.57.06.528.563.5
4Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy7.07.07.56.528.06.06.56.06.56.025.059.0
5Chris Meyers & Serge5.05.06.06.522.511.54.04.05.05.518.552.5
6Christopher Padilla & Ultra6.58.07.57.029.00.06.06.05.54.021.550.5
7Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.06.57.07.027.52.00.029.5
8Chaz King & ZephyrZ5.06.06.05.022.00.00.022.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/22/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Emma Hanson & Maggey5.04.04.04.017.01.55.04.03.06.018.036.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/22/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Bear

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jamelee Popenhagen
Crystal Richardson & Miss Diva

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Lee Fairchild
Jaxon Giglia & Jim Dandy

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.5

 5.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Jamelee Fairchild
Crystal Richardson & Shadow

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2018 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/22/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mike Hanson & Psych14.515.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Pennie Mahon & Swagger17.57.024.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Pennie Mahon & Psych13.510.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Bryan Newby & Sir Seymour13.510.023.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Lee Fairchild & Bear9.013.522.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & The Captain13.59.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mike Hanson & SiZZle19.03.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Chuck Middleton & Chica8.512.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter12.55.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Danielle Etzel & Patton10.55.516.0
10Debbie Schwagerman & Remix8.08.016.0
10Christopher Steele & Spike7.09.016.0
13Kelly Miller & Rock8.57.015.5
14Tammy Montgomery & Dixie6.56.5
15Kelly Miller & SaVVY6.06.0
15Tammy Montgomery & Penny6.06.0
15Kelsi Slatton & The Kraken6.06.0
18Christopher Brownlee & Icee5.55.5
19Danielle Etzel & Juna5.05.0
19Chuck Middleton & BamBam5.05.0
21Karen Reed & Star3.53.5
21Christopher Steele & Sydney3.53.5
23Danielle Etzel & Hawaii3.03.0
23Debbie Schwagerman & Gimme3.03.0
25Danielle Etzel & Kiki0.00.0
25Steve Pearlman & Juliet0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/22/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chris Meyers & Serge10.08.518.5
2*Terry Cole & Percy Jackson8.510.018.5
3Lee Fairchild & JC10.06.016.0
4Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy8.55.514.0
5Jameelee Popenhagen & Miss Ruby7.53.010.5
6Chaz king & ZephyrZ0.0.00.0
6Jameelee Popenhagen & Miss Diva0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/7/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jack Fahle & Ferris9.09.09.59.537.012.08.58.08.57.532.581.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Danny Venegas & Houdini9.09.08.08.534.59.08.58.57.57.532.075.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jack Fahle & Ziggy7.57.57.57.530.012.08.58.08.09.033.575.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Apryl Lea & Jolene8.08.57.07.531.09.08.08.07.07.030.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Danny Venegas & Bella7.58.06.56.528.50.08.08.07.57.531.059.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Bob Hegyi & Ranger5.56.55.55.022.54.05.56.55.55.022.549.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/7/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Apryl Lea & Polka7.06.56.05.024.55.58.08.07.56.530.060.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/7/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kiera Hensley & Risky7.07.06.56.527.02.06.57.07.57.528.557.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/7/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 9.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jack Fahle
Gary Duke & Ferris

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Colleen Hegyi
Bob Hegyi & Ranger

 6.5

 2.5

 4.0

 4.0

 2.0

 19.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/7/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jack Fahle & Sweep12.514.026.5
2*Allison Marsh & Ferris11.010.521.5
3*Colleen Hegyi & Diggory11.09.020.0
4Jack Fahle & Remix12.02.514.5
5*Gary Duke & Moss12.50.012.5
6Danny Venegas & Bella10.00.010.0
7Gary Duke & Phame9.09.0
7Apryl Lea & Obi9.09.0
9Allison Marsh & Sweep7.57.5
10Apryl Lea & Marty McFly7.07.0
11Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie6.56.5
11Allison Marsh & Trix6.56.5
13Bob Hegyi & McKenzie6.06.0
14Danny Venegas & Houdini5.55.5
15Kat Fahle & Remix4.04.0
16Bob Hegyi & Diggory2.52.5
16Danny Venegas & Jake2.52.5
18Kiera Hensley & Rio0.00.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Anita Crego & Lua8.07.57.57.030.08.58.08.58.07.031.570.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Maria Molina & Afrika7.58.07.06.529.09.57.07.57.06.528.066.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Fernando Torino & Argos7.08.06.56.027.53.56.57.56.06.526.557.5SQ-Open Expert

2018 / International Qualifier / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco5.57.05.55.023.02.05.06.05.05.521.546.5
2*Luis Melano & Maysa6.07.55.04.523.00.05.05.04.04.018.041.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Melisa Maldonado & Ema10.59.019.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Fernando Torino & Argos9.010.019.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Carla Zinga & Wind7.010.517.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita6.510.517.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Luis Seccia & Rocky8.09.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Marisol Rey & Jagger10.05.015.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Luis Seccia & Flip5.59.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Patricia Martinez & Kenia3.56.510.0
8Andres Watle & Felipe5.54.510.0
10Daniel Poyo & Wind0.08.08.0
10Marisol Rey & Kobu8.00.08.0
12Leandro Efron & Astor3.04.07.0
13Marisol Rey & Jetty2.53.56.0
14Maria Molina & Afrika2.03.05.0
15Mercedes Virue & Lulu0.04.04.0
16Analia Crego & Lua3.00.03.0
16Julieta Da Silva & Mila3.00.03.0
18Walter Gutierrez & Azul0.02.52.5
18Mercedes Virue & Ozzy2.50.02.5
20Soledad Almat & Ambar0.00.00.0
20Anita Crego & Lua0.00.00.0
20Walter Gomez & Yeti0.00.00.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Maschwitz, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/25/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco10.09.519.5
2*Marisol Rey & Kiara4.59.514.0
3Luis Melano & Maysa0.01.01.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 3/19/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kandela9.08.08.57.533.019.08.58.08.57.032.084.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Jairo Pinilla & Blue8.58.08.08.032.516.58.58.08.06.531.080.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Diana Torres & Milu8.57.58.07.531.55.08.58.58.07.032.068.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jairo Bolivar & Matte7.58.07.08.030.52.07.07.07.08.029.061.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Rafael Alvarado & Iris8.58.08.06.030.50.08.57.58.55.029.560.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Andres Salazar & Miel6.57.07.06.026.56.06.56.56.55.024.557.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Rafael Alvarado & Khalito7.07.07.56.027.51.57.57.07.55.527.556.5SQ-Open Basic
8David Segura & Tommy6.06.06.05.023.08.06.56.06.56.025.056.0SQ-Open Basic
9David Segura & tobby7.57.07.04.025.50.07.57.07.04.526.051.5SQ-Open Basic
10Daniel Bustamente & Duque6.56.06.05.023.50.06.57.06.56.526.550.0SQ-Open Basic
11Paula Amaya & Gaia5.06.06.04.021.02.56.06.06.56.525.048.5SQ-Open Basic
12Germàn Hernandez & Talòn6.56.56.04.023.07.05.05.55.51.517.547.5
13Jessica Camero & Aria5.05.06.03.519.50.05.05.06.04.520.540.0
14Fernando Ocampo & Vito5.56.05.54.021.00.05.55.55.04.020.041.0
15Juan Camilo Alvarez & Amber5.05.05.03.518.50.05.05.05.03.518.537.0
16Fernando Ocampo & Billy5.55.05.52.518.50.05.05.05.52.518.036.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 3/19/2018 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Manuela Castañeda & Violeta6.55.55.55.022.54.57.06.56.57.527.554.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 3/19/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto
Paola Andrea Villegas & Kandela

 9.5

 9.0

 8.5

 7.5

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 43.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
David Segura
Diana Torres & Toby

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Rafael Alvarado
David Segura & Iris

 8.0

 9.5

 8.5

 7.0

 9.0

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Diana Torres
David Segura & Milù

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 6.5

 8.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Paula Amaya
Julian Alvarado & Gaia

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 5.5

 7.5

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Andres Salazar
Jessica Camero & Miel

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 5.5

 7.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Manuela Castañeda
Luis Carlos Castañeda & Violeta

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.5

 7.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Jairo Pinilla
Maria Fernanda Pinilla & Blue

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 5.5

 7.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Jairo Pinilla
Jhon Jairo Pinilla & Jazz

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 5.5

 7.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
German Hernandez
David Segura & talon

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 4.5

 5.5

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Rafael Alvarado
David Segura & Khalito

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 4.0

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
David Segura
German Hernandez & Tommy

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.5

13
 
Daniel Bustamente
Jairo Pinilla & Duque

 5.5

 5.5

 5.5

 4.5

 7.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.0

14
 
Fernando Ocampo
Juan Camilo Alvarez & Vito

 5.0

 5.5

 5.5

 3.5

 6.0

 25.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 25.5

15
 
Fernando Ocampo
Juan Camilo Alvarez & Billy

 5.0

 6.0

 5.5

 1.5

 5.0

 23.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 23.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 3/19/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kandela6.523.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Jairo Pinilla & Blue9.019.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Diana Torres & Milù12.512.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Juan Camilo Alvarez & Amber14.010.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jairo Pinilla & Jazz10.59.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*David Segura & Tommy11.08.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Sergio Moncada & Bruno7.012.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Angela Buitrago & Yamber6.511.518.0
8Andres Salazar & Miel5.013.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Rafael Alvarado & Iris6.510.517.0
11Alberto Uribe & Kraken7.07.014.0
12Rafael Alvarado & Khalito10.52.513.0
13Daniel Bustamante & Duque5.57.012.5
14David Segura & Tobby5.55.010.5
15Luis Carlos & Franchesca5.04.09.0
15Fernando Ocampo & Vito5.53.59.0
17Paula Amaya & Gaia2.54.06.5
18Germán Hernandez & Talon0.04.54.5
19Johannathan & Lara3.50.03.5
19Jairo Bolivar & Matte3.50.03.5
21Juan Alvarez & Rosse0.01.51.5
22Jessica Camero & Aria0.00.00.0
22Fernando Ocampo & Billy0.00.00.0
22Daniela Pelaez & Milo0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/24/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.58.59.09.035.012.59.08.09.09.535.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tracy Custer & Trick7.07.07.58.029.519.08.08.08.08.032.080.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jack Fahle & Spice8.56.59.09.033.011.58.56.58.58.031.576.0SQ-Open Expert
4Danny Venegas & Bella6.08.58.58.531.58.58.07.58.58.532.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Scot Koster & Rock-it8.07.58.07.531.06.56.56.56.06.525.563.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Danny Venegas & Houdini6.07.07.06.526.510.56.55.06.57.025.062.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Rick Nielsen & Pete6.57.07.07.528.07.06.06.06.57.025.560.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jim Fox & Rocky7.06.07.57.528.07.05.55.06.56.523.558.5SQ-Open Basic
10Scot Koster & Blitz6.55.57.57.026.59.536.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jack Fahle & Jolene8.07.08.58.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
12Dean Werts & Glamour7.05.57.57.027.02.529.5SQ-Open Basic
13Lucas Croft & Sailor6.07.06.56.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
13Scot Koster & Fireball6.56.06.57.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Peter Williams & Pocket6.07.06.06.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
16Scot Koster & Black Jack6.05.06.56.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
16Apryl Lea & Obie5.56.06.06.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
18Jim Fox & Riley6.05.06.06.523.523.5
18Andy Mitchell & Sophie5.55.06.56.523.523.5
20Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.55.56.55.523.023.0
21Aura Moreno & Teo5.55.05.55.521.521.5
22Aura Moreno & Storm5.05.06.05.021.021.0
23Carolynn Williams & Six5.05.05.05.520.520.5
24Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh5.04.55.05.520.020.0
25Dean Werts & Tease5.05.55.04.019.519.5
26Lucas Croft & Flynn4.54.54.05.518.518.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/24/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Glamour8.56.08.07.530.010.58.08.08.58.533.073.5
2*Angel Koster & Spanky7.08.07.58.030.58.57.07.07.07.528.567.5
3Angel Koster & Indigo7.57.57.57.530.05.57.57.57.07.529.565.0
4Becca Hancock & Eclipse8.08.08.08.532.57.06.05.06.07.024.063.5
5Apryl Lea & Polka6.05.06.06.023.06.06.56.57.07.027.056.0
6Aura Moreno & Hope5.54.56.06.022.00.05.05.05.06.021.043.0
7Becca Hancock & Zeal4.56.04.54.519.53.54.54.54.04.517.540.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/24/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Apryl Lea
Jack Fahle & Jolene

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 8.0

 7.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Mark Muir
Aura Moreno & Storm

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Aura Moreno & Rocket

 5.0

 7.0

 5.0

 7.5

 4.5

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mark Muir
Aura Moreno & Teo

 5.5

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6*
 
Lucas Croft
Brittany Hughes & Sailor

 5.0

 4.5

 5.0

 5.5

 5.0

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 25.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2018 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/24/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Limit22.519.542.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Rick Nielsen & Pete18.021.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Dean Werts & Tease20.019.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Jack Fahle & Sweep11.022.033.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Remedy21.511.032.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Mark Muir & Sage16.511.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Chill17.59.026.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Apryl Lea & Obie15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Danny Venegas & Bella14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Peter Williams & Pocket14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Blake Kilbourne & Mako13.011.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Danny Venegas & Ozzie13.510.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Tracy Custer & Ninja13.58.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Dean Werts & Glamour18.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Danny Venegas & Cyrus14.03.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Tracy Custer & Trick13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Kat Fahle & Ziggy10.510.5
17Mark Muir & Storm10.510.5
19Lucas Croft & Sailor9.09.0
19Danny Venegas & Houdini9.09.0
21Danny Venegas & Jake8.58.5
22Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.08.0
23Blake Kilbourne & Splash7.57.5
23Carolynn Williams & Six7.57.5
25Lucas Croft & Flynn7.07.0
25Jack Fahle & Sweep7.07.0
27Jim Fox & Riley6.06.0
29Blake Kilbourne & Marina5.55.5
29Mark Muir & Thunder5.55.5
31Mark Muir & Teo5.05.0
32Becca Hancock & Sage4.54.5
33Lucas Croft & Belle3.53.5
33Tracy Custer & Razor3.53.5
33Angel Koster & Torpedo3.53.5
36Jim Fox & Fynn3.03.0
36Scot Koster & Nitro3.03.0
36Andy Mitchell & Sophie3.03.0
39Jim Fox & Rescue Riley2.02.0
39Apryl Lea & Marty McLegs2.02.0
39Rick Nielsen & Jessie2.02.0
42Becca Hancock & Rev1.51.5
43Tracy Custer & Split0.00.0
43Jack Fahle & Remix0.00.0
43Jim Fox & Dexter0.00.0
43Scot Koster & Jumanji0.00.0
43Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/24/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Glamour13.511.024.5
2Jim Fox & Rocky8.06.014.0
3*Becca Hancock & Zeal3.57.511.0
4*Apryl Lea & Polka3.57.010.5
5Dean Werts & Siri3.03.06.0
6Mark Muir & Eclipse3.50.03.5
7Mark Muir & Hope0.00.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 1/21/2018 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Ninja8.08.08.59.033.523.09.09.09.09.536.593.0SQ-Open Elite
2Jack Fahle & Ferris9.08.09.58.034.511.09.59.59.59.037.583.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Mark Muir & Thunder7.57.07.57.529.516.59.08.58.58.534.580.5SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.58.58.58.033.511.09.08.59.09.035.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Trick9.09.09.09.036.09.08.58.59.09.035.080.0SQ-Open Advanced
6*Mark Muir & Teo7.57.07.57.529.519.08.08.07.57.531.079.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Storm6.57.57.07.028.012.58.59.09.09.035.576.0SQ-Open Basic
8Autumn Trainor & Karizma8.08.58.08.533.06.08.08.58.58.033.072.0SQ-Open Basic
9Jack Fahle & Spice9.08.09.08.534.52.58.58.58.58.534.071.0SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Jessie6.07.56.58.028.09.06.58.06.57.028.065.0SQ-Open Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.58.06.57.028.05.57.58.07.07.029.563.0SQ-Open Basic
12Dean Werts & Glamour8.59.08.58.534.53.50.038.0SQ-Open Basic
13Dean Werts & Tease7.58.07.57.030.05.50.035.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jim Fox & Flynn7.07.06.56.527.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jim Fox & Riley5.56.56.58.026.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic
16Lucas Croft & Sailor5.58.06.06.025.50.025.5SQ-Open Basic
16Troy McConnaughey & Wally6.56.06.56.525.50.025.5SQ-Open Basic
18Troy McConnaughey & Ally6.56.56.05.524.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic
19Carolynn Williams & Six5.56.55.56.023.50.023.5
21Rick Nielsen & Pete5.07.05.06.023.00.023.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 1/21/2018 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice8.59.08.08.534.010.09.09.09.09.036.080.0
2*Jim Fox & Rocky8.59.58.59.536.04.58.08.57.58.532.573.0
3Dean Werts & Glamour7.06.57.56.527.56.58.08.58.58.033.067.0
4Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.07.06.05.524.58.07.58.07.08.030.563.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 1/21/2018 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Mark Muir
Stacey Muir & Hope

 4.5

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 1/21/2018 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Ninja22.021.043.0SQ-Sport Elite
2Tracy Custer & Split24.015.039.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jack Fahle & Ferris19.516.536.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Custer & Razor22.09.031.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Rick Nielsen & Jessie11.518.029.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Werts & Tease16.510.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Troy McConnaughey & Wally10.515.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Storm19.53.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Lucas Croft & Sailor12.510.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Tracy Custer & Trick16.55.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Mark Muir & Montana16.05.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Peter Williams & Pocket11.58.520.0
13Marni Brown & Rev8.59.017.5
13Rick Nielsen & Pete10.57.017.5
15Blake Kilbourne & Marina8.08.516.5
16Jim Fox & Riley10.06.016.0
17Mark Muir & Thunder8.55.514.0
18Kat Fahle & Ziggy6.57.013.5
19Dean Werts & Glamour8.53.512.0
20Sam Gentsch & Riot7.07.0
21Autumn Trainor & Stat6.06.0
22Sam Gentsch & Effen5.55.5
22Dean Werts & Hush5.55.5
24Tracy Custer & Chill5.05.0
24Jack Fahle & Sweep5.05.0
24Becca Hancock & Sage5.05.0
24Troy McConnaughey & Ally5.05.0
24Mark Muir & Teo5.05.0
24Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.05.0
30Lucas Croft & Flynn3.53.5
30Kat Fahle & Remix3.53.5
30Jim Fox & Finn3.53.5
30Dean Werts & Player3.53.5
30Carolynn Williams & Six3.53.5
35Tim Geib & Auggie3.03.0
36Blake Kilbourne & Splash1.01.0
37Lucas Croft & Belle0.00.0
37Sam Gentsch & Jira0.00.0
37Becca Hancock & Rev0.00.0
37Autumn Trainor & Tate0.00.0
37Dean Werts & Remedy0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 1/21/2018 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Becca Hancock & Eclipse10.57.518.0
2*Jim Fox & Rocky7.55.513.0
3Tim Geib & Auggie5.57.012.5
4Becca Hancock & Zeal3.55.59.0
4Dean Werts & Glamour5.53.59.0
6Mark Muir & Hope3.50.03.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 12/9/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrés León & Ruffo8.08.08.56.531.015.58.08.08.56.531.077.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Jairo Pinilla & Jazz8.08.08.07.031.015.58.07.58.07.030.577.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Ferney Uribe & Saga7.57.58.05.028.019.07.57.58.05.028.075.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jairo Pinila & Blue7.58.08.05.028.516.57.58.08.05.028.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Ferney Uribe & Kraken8.08.08.05.029.013.08.08.08.05.029.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
6David Segura & Tobby8.58.08.08.032.53.08.58.08.08.032.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Rafael Alvarado & Iris7.58.07.54.027.012.07.58.07.54.027.066.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jorge Orjuela & Zizou7.07.57.09.030.50.07.07.57.09.030.561.0SQ-Open Basic
9Raul Lozano & Ethan7.57.58.07.030.00.07.57.58.07.030.060.0SQ-Open Basic
10Sergio Moncada & Lila7.57.57.03.025.09.57.57.57.03.025.059.5SQ-Open Basic
11Andrés Leon & Nala7.57.58.04.027.05.07.57.58.04.027.059.0SQ-Open Basic
12Raul Lozano & Olivia7.58.08.05.028.50.07.58.08.05.028.557.0SQ-Open Basic
13German Hernandez & Talón7.07.06.52.022.510.57.07.06.52.022.555.5
14Andrés Salazar & Miel7.57.57.05.027.00.07.57.57.05.027.054.0SQ-Open Basic

2018 / International Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 12/9/2017 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Ferney Uribe & Panda7.58.07.03.025.51.57.58.07.03.025.552.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 12/9/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Andrés León
David Segura & Ruffo

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 39.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 39.5

 79.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Paola Andrea Villegas
David Segura & Kandela

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 38.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 38.5

 77.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Raul Lozano
Joshua Lozano & Ethan

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 7.0

 36.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 7.0

 36.5

 73.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Ferney Uribe
Rafael Alvarado & Saga

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 36.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 36.0

 72.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Rafael Alvarado
Ferney Uribe & Iris

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 34.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 34.0

 68.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
David Segura
Andres Leon & Tobby

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 34.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 34.0

 68.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Ferney Uribe
Rafael Alvarado & Kraken

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 4.0

 5.0

 32.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 4.0

 5.0

 32.0

 64.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Germán Hernandez
David Segura & Talon

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 5.0

 5.0

 32.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 4.0

 5.0

 31.0

 63.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Andrés Salazar
Jessica Camero & Miel

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 31.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 31.0

 62.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Sergio Moncada
Paula Amaya & Lila

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 4.0

 4.0

 30.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 4.0

 5.0

 31.0

 61.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Jonathan Mahecha
Paola Gutierrez & Stuard

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 4.0

 4.0

 28.0

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 5.0

 4.0

 29.0

 57.0

12
 
Andrés León
David Segura & Nala

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 4.0

 4.0

 26.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 4.0

 4.0

 26.0

 52.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Cota, Colombia / 12/9/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ferney Uribe & Kraken18.519.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Ferney Uribe & Saga19.517.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jairo Pinilla & Blue13.515.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jairo Pinilla & Jazz11.516.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Andres Salazar & Miel8.513.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6David Segura & Tobby9.010.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jorge Orjuela & Zizou8.09.017.0
8Germán Hernandez & Talon3.512.516.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Sergio Moncada & Lila5.57.012.5
10Paula Amaya & Kira4.56.511.0
11Raul Lozano & Olivia6.04.510.5
12Andres Leon & Ruffo5.05.010.0
13Rafael Alvarado & Iris8.01.59.5
14Andres Leon & Nala9.50.09.5
15Paula Amaya & Gaia2.07.09.0
16Raul Lozano & Ethan0.08.58.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/18/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.08.07.06.329.316.58.58.56.58.031.577.3SQ-Open Expert
2*Eder Garcia & Tyson7.06.05.07.625.612.58.56.56.07.028.066.1SQ-Open Expert
3*Janno Hernandez & Khalesi7.07.05.56.425.99.57.57.55.07.027.062.4SQ-Open Expert
4Miguel Estevez & Tyler7.07.55.04.223.26.07.57.56.07.028.057.2SQ-Open Advanced
5Jesee Vazquez & Junior6.56.56.05.324.34.07.05.56.06.325.854.1SQ-Open Advanced

2018 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/18/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda5.015.520.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Ricardo Guzman & Tomas10.06.516.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Eder Garcia & Asim6.59.516.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Santy Brito & Sofi8.57.015.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jessy Vazquez & Junior6.56.012.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Miguel Estevez & Tyler6.05.511.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mizraim Lemus & Sofi7.03.010.0
8Algheti Cordero & Blur4.05.59.5
8Janno Hernandez & Khalesi3.06.59.5
9Victor Rosados & Colt2.07.09.0
10Azael Sanchez & Harley3.53.57.0
11Santy Brito & Azoka0.03.53.5
12Eder Garcia & Tyson2.50.02.5
12Richard Stotner & Oliver0.02.52.5
13Jorge Muñoz & Tyson0.01.01.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 11/12/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Ferris8.58.59.09.035.017.58.57.58.58.032.585.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu9.59.09.59.037.09.59.59.59.59.538.084.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Andrea Rigler & Leap8.08.58.58.033.017.58.08.09.08.533.584.0SQ-Open Expert
4Andrea Rigler & Huck9.09.09.09.036.012.58.58.08.59.034.082.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Mark Faragoi & Riley7.57.08.58.031.013.59.09.59.59.537.582.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jack Fahle & Jolene7.57.58.57.531.016.08.08.58.58.033.080.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jack Fahle & Spice8.58.08.58.533.515.57.57.57.57.029.578.5SQ-Open Basic
8Autumn Trainor & Karizma7.58.06.56.528.513.08.08.58.08.032.574.0SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Muir & Montana6.56.57.08.028.013.56.56.56.56.025.567.0SQ-Open Basic
10Mark Muir & Teo8.57.58.58.032.50.07.07.07.06.527.560.0SQ-Open Basic
11Chris Mashburn & Mindy7.07.07.06.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
11Mark Muir & Storm7.06.07.07.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
13Autumn Trainor & Tate6.57.55.57.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
14Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.56.56.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
15Troy McConnaughey & Wally6.56.56.06.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
16Mark Muir & Thunder6.06.06.06.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
16Rick Nielsen & Pete6.06.06.56.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
18Troy McConnaughey & Ally6.05.55.56.023.023.0
19Lucas Croft & Sailor5.55.55.56.022.522.5

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 11/12/2017 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Glamour8.58.08.07.031.512.09.59.59.09.537.581.0
2*Mark Muir & Hope7.07.07.06.527.514.58.58.58.09.034.076.0
3*Peter Williams & Ziva9.08.58.58.034.06.09.08.58.59.035.075.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 11/12/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Mark Muir
Stacey Muir & Thunder

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 7.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 11/12/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Siri23.016.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dean Werts & The Force15.523.539.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Autumn Trainor & Stat21.516.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mark Faragoi & Riley16.018.534.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Muir & Thunder22.010.532.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lucas Croft & Sailor18.014.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jennifer Davis & Echo17.512.530.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jack Fahle & Ferris14.514.529.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Troy McConnaughey & Wally16.512.529.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Michael Brick & Nahla16.510.527.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Pete14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Jennifer Davis & Raiden15.59.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Rick Nielsen & Jessie15.010.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Lucas Croft & Belle14.010.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Blake Kilbourne & Marina18.06.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Dean Werts & Player14.09.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Kat Fahle & Ziggy12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Autumn Trainor & Tate12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Mark Muir & Storm10.510.5
19Peter Williams & Pocket10.510.5
21Dean Werts & Glamour10.010.0
22Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty9.09.0
23Dean Werts & Hush8.58.5
24Jennifer Davis & Ashka7.07.0
25Chris Mashburn & Nash6.56.5
26Jack Fahle & Ziggy5.55.5
26Troy McConnaughey & Ally5.55.5
26Mark Muir & Teo5.55.5
26Jessica Wackerman & Stevie5.55.5
30Mark Faragoi & Luck5.05.0
31Rick Nielsen & Ripp4.54.5
32Lucas Croft & Flynn3.53.5
32Blake Kilbourne & Cutter3.53.5
32Andrea Rigler & Leap3.53.5
36Chris Mashburn & Mindy3.03.0
37Jack Fahle & Miss Kitty0.00.0
37Blake Kilbourne & Mako0.00.0
37Mark Muir & Montana0.00.0
37Jessica Wackerman & Piper0.00.0

2018 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 11/12/2017 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Siri9.015.024.0
2Mark Muir & Hope7.05.012.0
3*Peter Williams & Ziva6.03.09.0
4Dean Werts & Glamour0.08.58.5
5*Jack Fahle & Spice3.53.5

2018 / International Qualifier / Suwon, Gyeonggido, Korea / 9/3/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Youngjong Jo & Ball9.59.59.59.037.513.59.09.09.09.036.087.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Cheongseob Yoon & Biscuit8.58.59.08.534.514.08.59.08.59.035.083.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Cheongseob Yoon & Skip7.07.57.06.528.015.09.58.59.59.036.579.5SQ-Open Expert
4Youngjong Jo & Border9.07.59.07.533.011.08.58.58.08.033.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5SangJoon Han & Snap8.56.58.08.031.017.06.57.06.57.527.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Youngjong Jo & Dal9.58.59.09.036.03.59.08.09.09.035.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Eunjae Jo & Sima9.59.09.59.037.00.09.08.59.08.535.072.0SQ-Open Basic
8Gwangho Choi & Aka8.58.08.57.532.55.56.57.59.07.530.568.5SQ-Open Basic
9Youngjong Jo & Toto7.58.57.57.030.56.57.08.57.08.030.567.5SQ-Open Basic
10Hoyun Jeon & Jango6.57.06.06.526.06.58.08.08.08.032.064.5SQ-Open Basic
11Seungjin Lee & Yen7.07.07.06.527.510.06.57.06.56.526.564.0SQ-Open Basic
12Younggeun Kim & Collie7.08.07.57.530.06.06.57.56.57.027.563.5SQ-Open Basic
13Cheongseob Yoon & Gureum6.56.56.06.525.55.07.08.07.06.528.559.0SQ-Open Basic
14Sanghyun Byun & Geone7.56.57.04.525.57.06.06.56.05.524.056.5SQ-Open Basic
15Sangho Do & Yeolmae5.06.05.05.521.511.05.05.55.04.520.052.5
16SangJoon Han & Jack7.56.08.07.529.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
17Minho So & Youngsim4.55.04.54.518.55.50.024.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Suwon, Gyeonggido, Korea / 9/3/2017 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ohyun Gwon & Run8.06.06.05.525.56.57.55.07.06.025.557.5
2*Eunjae Jo & Diwon4.05.54.04.017.52.06.05.56.06.023.543.0
3Eunjae Jo & Victo8.56.58.54.528.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Suwon, Gyeonggido, Korea / 9/3/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jingook Lee
Eunjae Jo & Ryoma

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 37.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 45.5

 82.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Seungjin Lee
Hyeongsang Kim & Cool

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 33.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 42.0

 75.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Sol-E Lee
Eunjae Jo & Dodo

 5.5

 6.5

 5.5

 7.0

 5.5

 30.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.5

 38.5

 68.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Giseong Jo
Jiyeon Kim & Mangchi

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 31.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.0

 65.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Jinguk Park
Yeohi Park & Mir

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.5

 5.0

 26.5

 6.0

 6.5

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 28.5

 55.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2018 / International Qualifier / Suwon, Gyeonggido, Korea / 9/3/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sangjoon Han & Snap19.519.539.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Sangjoon Han & Lime18.518.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Cheongseob Yoon & Superv18.015.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Sangjoon Han & Marine11.022.033.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Gyeongjoon Kim & Bro14.012.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Soyoung Maeng & Mir13.511.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Cheongseob Yoon & Mistic14.011.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Eunjae Jo & Doong-E12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Youngjong Jo & Ball11.512.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Gyeongjoon Kim & Marine11.012.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Gwangho Choi & Aka12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Wonyong Jeong & Berry12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Hoongeol O & Easy15.55.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Chanwoo Yang & Sonya17.53.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Minho So & Chanel11.08.519.5
16Wonyong Jeong & Terry10.510.5
16Youngjong Jo & Toto10.510.5
16Euna Lee & Koowoo10.510.5
19Seungjin Lee & Mangchi10.010.0
20Sangjoon Han & Jack9.59.5
20Soyoung Maeng & Lupy9.59.5
22Gwangho Choi & Niki8.58.5
22Namseon Kim & Hanwool8.58.5
25Sangjoon Han & Kkong8.08.0
25Eunjae Jo & Lu8.08.0
27Sangjoon Han & Kkam7.07.0
27Euna Lee & Ader7.07.0
30Yujin Jeong & Elby6.56.5
31Jingook Park & Sin3.03.0
31Minho So & Youngsim3.03.0
34Minseong Choi & Lucy2.02.0
34Sangjoon Han & Yuly2.02.0
34Minho So & Roy2.02.0
37Jisang Yu & Kan0.00.0

2018 / International Qualifier / Suwon, Gyeonggido, Korea / 9/3/2017 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Youngeun Park & Lucky5.09.014.0
2*Hyeongsang Kim & Ssancho7.03.010.0
3Yoonseob Eo & Alpha3.56.09.5
4Youngmin Kim & Yom5.03.58.5
5Minwoo Lee & Sid2.03.55.5
6Younggil Choi & Tory2.50.02.5
7Jisang Yu & Deokgu0.04.04.0
8Sanghyeon Byeon & Gabi4.00.04.0
9Ohyun Gwon & Koy1.02.53.5
10Hyewon Sin & Maro3.00.03.0
11Guinyeo Kim & Duri0.01.01.0
12Jingook Lee & Max0.00.00.0