2017 Skyhoundz Classic Results (listed in reverse order)

Please Note: Items with a “*” after placement designate Qualified, items with a “+” after placement audited the competition.

2017 Skyhoundz Classic Results

2017 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Glamour9.59.09.59.037.017.59.09.58.58.535.590.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
2Scot Koster & Indigo9.09.08.59.035.513.59.59.09.59.537.586.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
3Daniel Neel & Jessie9.09.09.59.036.510.09.59.59.59.538.084.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
4Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy9.58.58.59.035.513.09.08.58.58.534.583.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
5Angel Koster & Spanky9.09.08.59.035.511.59.09.58.58.035.082.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
6Jack Fahle & Spice8.08.56.57.030.016.59.09.08.57.534.080.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
7Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva9.09.08.07.533.59.58.59.58.58.535.078.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
8Lee Fairchild & JC8.59.08.08.033.511.09.08.58.07.533.077.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
9Becca Hancock & Eclipse7.58.08.08.031.512.58.07.08.09.032.076.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
10Matthew Repko & Blaze8.09.08.08.033.06.58.09.57.58.033.072.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
11Eva Minatel & Skywalker9.09.07.57.533.06.08.59.08.07.533.072.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
12Peter Williams & Ziva7.08.56.56.528.58.09.59.08.58.535.572.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.09.09.036.00.09.09.58.58.535.571.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
14Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.09.58.08.034.58.55.59.06.06.527.070.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
15Kirby McIlveen & Spirit8.58.58.58.534.03.07.58.08.08.532.069.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
16Antonella Troccoli & Lillo8.58.58.58.033.52.07.08.08.07.530.566.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
17Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby8.58.58.07.532.52.08.08.08.07.031.065.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
18Rick Rauwerda & Ticket6.57.55.55.525.013.06.57.06.06.526.064.0
19Jenelle Miller & Bongo5.57.56.06.025.08.08.58.06.58.031.064.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
20Mark Muir & Hope9.58.09.08.535.00.07.57.57.07.029.064.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
21Don Blewett & Habit7.58.56.56.028.56.07.08.56.56.028.062.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
22Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy8.58.57.58.032.51.06.57.07.07.027.561.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
23Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who7.08.57.05.528.08.56.58.05.04.524.060.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
24Joshua Ex & Jagger6.08.56.05.526.07.06.08.56.56.027.060.0
25Don Kushon & Charli5.57.55.05.023.05.58.08.57.57.031.059.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
26Barbara Reinhold & Rue7.58.55.55.026.56.06.08.06.06.526.559.0
27Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup6.58.07.06.528.04.06.07.05.55.524.056.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
28Misty Yohannan & Izzee5.07.56.05.023.55.06.08.04.04.522.551.0
29Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who6.58.56.56.027.58.50.00.00.00.00.036.0
30Bob Ryan & Bagel7.58.07.56.529.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
31Daniel Neel & Xena6.58.56.56.528.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
32Deneane Hart & Dakota4.55.52.02.014.00.05.02.03.03.013.027.0

2017 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Glamour18.014.015.547.5
2Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy15.514.010.039.5
3Lee Fairchild & JC10.014.511.035.5
4Darron Barrus & Daily the Conqueror15.57.012.535.0
5Jack Fahle & Spice8.014.512.034.5
6Barbara Reinhold & Rue14.09.08.531.5
6Kimberly Rice & Floki10.013.58.031.5
8Tim Geib & Auggie16.011.03.530.5
9Joshua Ex & Jagger14.57.07.028.5
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet10.510.57.028.0
11Rick Rauwerda & Ticket13.07.00.020.0
11Peter Williams & Ziva5.514.50.020.0
13Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva6.513.00.019.5
14Jenelle Miller & Bongo15.53.50.019.0
15Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.59.50.018.0
16Becca Hancock & Eclipse12.55.00.017.5
17Matthew Repko & Blaze10.06.00.016.0
18Rick Rauwerda & Destin13.02.50.015.5
19Angel Koster & Spanky7.57.00.014.5
20Don Blewett & Bongo9.04.00.013.0
20Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou9.53.50.013.0
22Apryl Lea & Polka9.03.00.012.0
23Marisol Rey & Kiara7.04.00.011.0
24Jenelle Miller & Feisty10.50.00.010.5
25Bob Ryan & Bagel5.05.00.010.0
26Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who9.50.00.09.5
27Daniel Neel & Xena5.53.50.09.0
28Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup6.50.00.06.5
29Misty Yohannan & Izzee6.00.00.06.0
30Don Kushon & Charli2.52.50.05.0
31Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby4.00.00.04.0

2017 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Troy Mool & Jazmin9.59.59.59.037.521.510.010.010.09.539.598.5SW-Open Expert
2Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.59.09.09.036.520.010.09.59.59.538.595.0SW-Open Expert
3Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry9.59.59.08.536.523.09.09.08.58.034.594.0SW-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Ninji9.08.58.08.033.521.59.59.09.09.036.591.5SW-Open Advanced
5Andrea Rigler & Leap10.09.09.59.538.014.59.59.59.09.037.089.5SW-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl9.59.59.09.037.016.59.09.59.08.035.589.0SW-Open Advanced
6Jeff Hill & Muse9.09.09.59.036.514.010.09.59.59.538.589.0SW-Open Advanced
8Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.58.59.09.036.015.59.59.59.09.037.088.5SW-Open Basic
9Jason Rigler & Business9.08.58.08.033.522.08.59.07.08.032.588.0SW-Open Basic
10Toshimitsu Fukuda & Jazz9.58.59.09.036.014.09.59.09.09.036.586.5SW-Open Basic
11Jeff Hill & Key8.58.57.58.032.520.08.08.57.58.032.084.5SW-Open Basic
12Mark Faragoi & Riley8.59.07.57.532.520.09.09.07.06.531.584.0SW-Open Basic
13Jack Fahle & Ferris9.59.59.09.037.09.09.510.09.09.037.583.5SW-Open Basic
14Kara Fitzgerald & Indy8.59.08.08.033.514.09.09.58.08.535.082.5SW-Open Basic
14Lawrence Frederick & Zorra10.09.09.59.538.010.59.08.58.58.034.082.5SW-Open Basic
14Mark Muir & Thunder9.58.58.58.034.516.09.08.57.57.032.082.5SW-Open Basic
14Paul West & Radar8.59.08.08.033.516.58.59.57.57.032.582.5SW-Open Basic
18Gabo Huerta & Matilda9.08.58.08.033.520.57.08.06.56.528.082.0SW-Open Basic
18Scot Koster & Black Jack9.09.08.58.034.519.57.59.06.05.528.082.0SW-Open Basic
20Jack Fahle & Jolene8.09.06.57.030.514.59.59.58.59.036.581.5SW-Open Basic
20Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kandela9.58.58.08.034.013.09.08.58.58.534.581.5SW-Open Basic
20Antonio Rappazzo & Lena7.59.06.57.030.015.59.09.09.09.036.081.5SW-Open Basic
23Tracy Custer & Chill9.08.58.58.034.012.59.08.58.58.534.581.0SW-Open Basic
23Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.58.58.07.032.014.59.09.08.58.034.581.0SW-Open Basic
25Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma9.59.59.08.536.514.07.59.06.57.030.080.5SW-Open Basic
25Scot Koster & FireBall8.08.08.58.032.522.06.58.06.05.526.080.5SW-Open Basic
27Jenelle Miller & Swing9.59.09.09.036.59.09.09.58.08.034.580.0SW-Open Basic
28Adam Cropper & Khloe8.08.06.57.029.514.09.59.08.59.036.079.5SW-Open Basic
28Scot Koster & Rock-It8.59.06.57.031.014.59.09.57.58.034.079.5SW-Open Basic
30Steve Chasse & Jackson8.08.58.58.033.014.08.09.07.08.032.079.0SW-Open Basic
30Paul Goike & Diablo9.08.58.08.534.08.59.59.09.09.036.579.0SW-Open Basic
33Mark Muir & Storm9.08.57.07.532.016.08.08.07.07.030.078.0SW-Open Basic
34Bradley Denney & Maya8.58.08.08.533.09.09.09.09.08.535.577.5SW-Open Basic
34Ak Long & HuNiu7.08.06.56.528.014.59.09.58.58.035.077.5SW-Open Basic
34Rick Nielsen & Jessie9.08.57.57.032.013.08.08.58.08.032.577.5SW-Open Basic
34Autumn Trainor & Karizma8.58.08.07.532.012.58.58.58.08.033.077.5SW-Open Basic
38Frank Montgomery & Jaggar7.08.56.06.027.519.08.09.06.57.030.577.0SW-Open Basic
39Criss Brown & Riot7.08.57.07.530.014.08.59.07.57.032.076.0SW-Open Basic
39David Gosch & Hippie Chick7.58.57.08.031.012.58.09.07.58.032.576.0SW-Open Basic
39Jenelle Miller & Karu8.08.56.56.529.513.58.59.07.58.033.076.0SW-Open Basic
42Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.07.56.57.028.017.58.58.06.57.030.075.5SW-Open Basic
43Tim Hauck & Mattie6.57.57.57.529.013.09.08.08.57.533.075.0SW-Open Basic
44Tim Hauck & Juno9.08.57.07.532.012.08.08.56.57.030.074.0SW-Open Basic
45Tim Hauck & Rocket7.08.56.56.528.59.09.09.08.08.534.572.0SW-Open Basic
46Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.08.57.57.531.56.09.09.08.08.534.572.0SW-Open Basic
46Tammy Montgomery & Dixie8.08.57.07.030.513.07.58.06.56.528.572.0SW-Open Basic
48Autumn Trainor & Tate7.07.57.57.529.510.58.58.07.57.531.571.5SW-Open Basic
48Carla Zinga & Kiro8.58.06.56.529.511.08.58.57.07.031.071.5SW-Open Basic
50Rick Rauwerda & Deviant9.08.58.08.534.03.59.08.57.57.532.570.0SW-Open Basic
51Don Blewett & Fen8.58.57.58.032.58.08.08.06.56.529.069.5SW-Open Basic
51Angela Ewtushik & Vector7.57.56.06.527.510.59.08.07.07.531.569.5SW-Open Basic
51Paul Goike & Dante8.58.57.06.530.57.09.08.07.57.532.069.5SW-Open Basic
51Chris Knapp & Marino8.07.56.06.027.510.59.08.07.07.531.569.5SW-Open Basic
55Lawrence Frederick & BelAir8.58.57.57.532.07.08.58.06.06.028.567.5SW-Open Basic
55Lori Siddons & Mercy7.09.07.07.030.09.57.08.56.06.528.067.5SW-Open Basic
57Elizabeth Baez & Maya7.57.57.07.029.010.07.08.06.56.528.067.0SW-Open Basic
57Don Blewett & Flirt8.58.08.08.032.52.57.58.58.08.032.067.0SW-Open Basic
57Matthew Repko & Blaze8.58.57.58.032.52.58.09.07.57.532.067.0SW-Open Basic
60Jenelle Miller & Flo8.09.07.08.032.07.06.59.05.56.027.066.0SW-Open Basic
60Billy Woodman & Belle7.57.57.07.529.57.07.58.07.07.029.566.0SW-Open Basic
62Analia Crego & Lua8.58.06.56.029.03.58.08.07.07.530.563.0SW-Open Basic
62Barbara Reinhold & Rue7.57.06.56.027.010.57.08.55.05.025.563.0
64Gordon Cheung & Justice7.09.06.57.029.50.05.08.55.05.524.053.5SW-Open Basic
65Tracy Custer & Bolt9.59.09.09.036.511.00.047.5SW-Open Basic
66Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.59.08.58.535.59.00.044.5SW-Open Basic
67Deneane Hart & Apex6.08.06.06.026.03.56.07.56.713.543.0
68Andrea Rigler & Mayhem9.09.08.07.033.09.00.042.0SW-Open Basic
69Dean Werts & Glamour9.59.59.09.037.03.00.040.0SW-Open Basic
70Dean Werts & Jenga7.57.57.07.029.010.50.039.5SW-Open Basic
71Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.58.56.57.029.59.00.038.5SW-Open Basic
71Dean Werts & Tease7.58.06.56.028.010.50.038.5SW-Open Basic
73Danielle Etzel & Patton8.08.07.07.030.07.00.037.0SW-Open Basic
74Chuck Middleton & The Captain9.08.57.57.032.04.50.036.5SW-Open Basic
75Jodi Frederick & Riley8.09.07.57.532.03.50.035.5SW-Open Basic
77Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.08.57.06.530.05.00.035.0SW-Open Basic
78Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu7.59.08.08.533.00.00.033.0SW-Open Basic

2017 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Rodeo20.027.023.570.5SW-Sport Elite
2Jason Rigler & Jackson22.023.022.067.0SW-Sport Elite
3Jason Rigler & Business18.020.025.563.5SW-Sport Elite
4Jenelle Miller & Swing19.520.020.059.5SW-Sport Elite
5Tracy Custer & Bolt20.022.014.556.5SW-Sport Elite
6Mark Faragoi & Riley21.516.517.555.5SW-Sport Advanced
7Dean Werts & Siri26.015.513.555.0SW-Sport Elite
8Jack Fahle & Ferris20.020.014.554.5SW-Sport Elite
9Frank Montgomery & Jagger15.523.512.551.5SW-Sport Basic
10Dean Werts & Remedy16.027.05.548.5SW-Sport Elite
11Darron Barrus & Stat the Magnificent16.021.50.037.5SW-Sport Basic
11Toshimitsu Fukuda & Jazz18.019.50.037.5SW-Sport Basic
11Tim Hauck & Juno17.520.00.037.5SW-Sport Basic
11Troy Mool & Jazmin18.019.50.037.5SW-Sport Basic
15Rick Nielsen & Ripp21.515.50.037.0SW-Sport Basic
16Scott Jones & Denali20.016.50.036.5SW-Sport Basic
16Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff20.016.50.036.5SW-Sport Basic
16Jason Rigler & Patton22.014.50.036.5SW-Sport Basic
19Richard Garis & Saige20.515.50.036.0SW-Sport Basic
19Kirby McIlveen & Torch18.018.00.036.0SW-Sport Basic
19Mark Vitullo & Betty De Neiderlander16.020.00.036.0SW-Sport Basic
22Jeff Hill & Muse16.519.00.035.5SW-Sport Basic
22Scott Jones & Onyx21.514.00.035.5SW-Sport Basic
24Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear21.013.50.034.5SW-Sport Basic
25Tracy Custer & Super Hornet14.020.00.034.0SW-Sport Basic
25Rick Nielsen & Jessie22.511.50.034.0SW-Sport Basic
27Lucas Croft & Sailor19.014.50.033.5SW-Sport Basic
28Mark Muir & Storm15.516.50.032.0SW-Sport Basic
29Carol Lawrence & Thorpe15.515.50.031.0SW-Sport Basic
29Chuck Middleton & Chica14.516.50.031.0SW-Sport Basic
29Mark Muir & Matilda14.516.50.031.0SW-Sport Basic
32Scott Jones & Tango14.016.00.030.0SW-Sport Basic
33Troy McConaughey & Wally12.517.00.029.5SW-Sport Basic
34Don Blewett & Fen14.015.00.029.0SW-Sport Basic
34Chris Knapp & Marino9.020.00.029.0SW-Sport Basic
34Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.021.00.029.0SW-Sport Basic
37Kate Gartley & Tonks13.515.00.028.5SW-Sport Basic
38Gordon Cheung & Mercy10.517.50.028.0SW-Sport Basic
38Catherine Widemire & Kona10.517.50.028.0SW-Sport Basic
40Criss Brown & Riot14.513.00.027.5
40Tracy Custer & Ninji19.58.00.027.5SW-Sport Basic
40Jeff Hill & Key16.511.00.027.5SW-Sport Basic
40Gabo Huerta & Matilda10.517.00.027.5SW-Sport Basic
40Tammy Montgomery & Dixie14.013.50.027.5
40Jeff Scheetz & Towser16.511.00.027.5SW-Sport Basic
46Don Blewett & Enzo15.012.00.027.0SW-Sport Basic
46Gordon Cheung & Karma16.510.50.027.0SW-Sport Basic
48Adam Cropper & Khloe12.514.00.026.5
48Carolynn Williams & Six14.012.50.026.5
50Bradley Denney & Maya17.58.50.026.0SW-Sport Basic
50Gil Jones & Satin14.012.00.026.0
52Mark Muir & Thunder5.020.00.025.0SW-Sport Basic
53Lucas Croft & Belle5.519.00.024.5SW-Sport Basic
53Blake Kilbourne & Marina11.013.50.024.5
55Carolynn Williams & Steele14.010.00.024.0
56Kirby McIlveen & Volt18.05.50.023.5SW-Sport Basic
56Jason Rigler & Huckleberry12.511.00.023.5
58Tom Franz & Bran13.09.00.022.0
58Andrea Rigler & Leap22.00.00.022.0SW-Sport Basic
58Dean Werts & Player5.516.50.022.0SW-Sport Basic
61Jeff Stanaway & Hunter12.09.00.021.0
62Richard Garis & Maverick8.512.00.020.5
62Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim15.05.50.020.5SW-Sport Basic
62Jason Williams & Bo14.06.50.020.5
65Jeff Bergquist & Blake10.59.00.019.5
65Steve Chasse & Jackson10.59.00.019.5
65Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kandela10.59.00.019.5
68Kara Fitzgerald & Flare5.014.00.019.0
69Michael Widemire & Kona2.016.50.018.5SW-Sport Basic
70Tracy Custer & Chill1.516.50.018.0SW-Sport Basic
70Deneane Hart & Walter7.011.00.018.0
72Carla Zinga & Thunder9.57.00.016.5
73Rick Nielsen & Pete9.07.00.016.0
74Analia Crego & Lua11.03.50.014.5
75Jimmy Howell & Twix0.014.00.014.0
75Aura Moreno & Matilda14.00.00.014.0
77Dean Werts & Tease11.00.00.011.0
78Jenelle Miller & Karu3.57.00.010.5
79Angel Koster & Spanky9.00.00.09.0
79Rick Rauwerda & Deviant6.52.50.09.0
81Frank Montgomery & Chicklet5.00.00.05.0

2017 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sidney Ryan & Paisley7.09.06.56.028.511.07.58.57.07.030.069.5SW-Youth Expert
2Kiera Hensley & Risky9.08.57.56.531.55.58.08.07.57.531.068.0SW-Youth Expert
3Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who8.09.07.57.031.59.56.08.55.05.525.066.0SW-Youth Expert
4Sidney Ryan & Hendrix6.58.56.06.027.07.05.58.06.56.026.060.0SW-Youth Advanced
5Mackenzie Alexander & Case7.58.07.07.029.52.55.07.06.06.524.556.5SW-Youth Advanced
6Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey7.08.06.56.528.02.55.57.56.06.525.556.0SW-Youth Advanced
7Jack Howell & Twixy4.05.54.06.019.51.02.04.04.02.012.032.5

2017 / World Championshnip / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Bulma

 9.5

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 47.0

 9.5

 9.5

 10.0

 9.5

 10.0

 48.5

 95.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Angel Koster
Scot Scot Koster & Indigo

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 45.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 47.0

 92.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
3
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Muse

 7.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 43.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 10.0

 9.0

 47.0

 90.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
4
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto
Jose Caon & Kandela

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 41.5

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 8.5

 46.5

 88.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
5
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 8.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 7.5

 42.5

 8.5

 9.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 43.0

 85.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Karma

 8.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 41.5

 7.5

 9.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 82.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Jameelea Popenhagen
Tammy Montgomery & Miss Diva

 9.0

 9.5

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 44.0

 7.0

 9.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 37.5

 81.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Antonio Rappazzo
Cosma Catalfamo & Flame

 8.5

 9.0

 6.5

 7.5

 8.5

 40.0

 8.0

 9.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 40.5

 80.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Jodi Frederick
Scot Koster & Riley

 8.5

 9.0

 6.5

 7.0

 8.0

 39.0

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.5

 40.5

 79.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Adam Cropper
Mark Muir & Khloe

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 39.0

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 39.5

 78.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 38.5

 7.5

 9.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 39.0

 77.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Steve Chasse
Paul Goike & Jackson

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 6.5

 40.0

 6.5

 9.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 36.5

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Jack Fahle
Apryl Lea & Jolene

 7.0

 9.5

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 38.5

 7.0

 9.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 38.0

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Bradley Denney
Elizabeth Baez & Maya

 7.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 40.5

 6.0

 8.0

 6.0

 5.5

 7.5

 33.0

 73.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
15
 
Jennelle Miller
Don Blewett & Flo

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.0

 6.0

 8.5

 6.0

 5.5

 6.5

 32.5

 72.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
16
 
Michael Matson
Brigid Matson & Tipper

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 6.0

 8.0

 6.0

 7.5

 6.0

 33.5

 69.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
16
 
Carla Zinga
Anita Crego & Kiro

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 5.5

 31.5

 69.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
18
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.5

 8.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 36.5

 5.5

 8.0

 5.5

 5.0

 5.0

 29.0

 65.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
19
 
Don Kushon
Melanie Griggs & Charli

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 32.5

 6.0

 8.0

 5.0

 5.5

 5.5

 30.0

 62.5

20
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 5.5

 7.5

 5.5

 6.0

 6.5

 31.0

 5.5

 6.5

 5.0

 6.0

 6.5

 29.5

 60.5

20
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Jack

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.5

 33.0

 5.5

 6.5

 4.0

 5.0

 6.5

 27.5

 60.5

22
 
Analia Crego
Carla Zinga & Lua

 4.5

 8.5

 5.5

 4.5

 4.5

 27.5

 6.0

 8.0

 6.5

 6.5

 5.0

 32.0

 59.5

23
 
Deneane Hart
Kathleen O'Neill & Aison

 5.0

 6.0

 4.0

 4.0

 4.5

 23.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 23.5

24
 
Deneane Hart
Kathleen O'Neill & Dakota

 2.0

 2.0

 2.0

 2.0

 3.0

 11.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 11.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Glamour9.09.08.08.534.514.59.59.59.59.538.087.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Eva Minatel & Skywalker8.08.07.57.531.011.09.59.09.09.036.578.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3*Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy7.07.06.57.027.59.59.08.08.09.034.071.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Lee Fairchild & Ace7.58.57.08.031.07.07.08.07.57.530.068.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Apryl Lea & Polka6.08.06.56.026.510.07.58.56.57.029.566.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet7.08.07.07.029.05.08.08.57.07.531.065.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Michael Matson & Tipper6.07.05.55.023.57.08.08.08.07.531.562.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic

2017 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Glamour21.511.533.0
2*Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy10.012.522.5
3*Daniel Neel & Xena7.014.521.5
4Antonella Troccoli & Lillo12.06.518.5
5Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet7.010.517.5
6Brigid Matson & Tipper10.53.514.0
7Don Blewett & Habit10.02.512.5
7Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu12.50.012.5
9Dean Werts & Siri10.00.010.0
10Michael Matson & Tipper6.50.06.5
11Brad Rogerson & Hooley5.50.05.5
12David Gosch & Dani California3.50.03.5
12Mark Muir & Hope3.50.03.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Jagger9.59.09.09.537.018.09.09.58.58.035.090.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Andrea Rigler & Leap9.08.58.59.035.017.59.08.58.58.034.086.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma9.09.08.08.034.09.59.59.58.08.035.078.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.08.58.08.032.513.08.09.08.08.033.078.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Jodi Frederick & Riley8.59.58.08.534.510.07.59.57.57.031.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
6*David Gosch & Hippie Chick7.58.58.07.531.59.08.59.58.08.534.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Teo9.09.09.09.536.56.08.09.07.07.531.574.0SQ-Open Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider7.58.08.08.031.514.07.07.57.06.528.073.5SQ-Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez9.09.08.58.535.03.58.09.57.57.532.571.0SQ-Open Basic
11Tracy Custer & Buzz8.59.07.07.532.01.09.09.08.09.035.068.0SQ-Open Basic
12Theresa Brantly & The Zen Master8.08.57.07.531.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
12Kirby McIlveen & Volt8.08.57.57.031.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
12Daniel Neel & Jessie7.09.07.08.031.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
15Danny Vanegas & Bella Boogers7.58.57.07.530.50.030.5SQ-Open Basic
16Jose De Jesus Cañon Arevalo & Samantha7.08.07.57.029.50.029.5SQ-Open Basic
16Ak Xu Long & Hu Niu7.58.07.07.029.50.029.5SQ-Open Basic
18Scot Koster & Blitz7.09.06.56.529.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
19Tony Kelso & Hardy8.07.57.06.028.50.028.5SQ-Open Basic
20Dean Werts & Limit7.07.56.57.028.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
21Mark Muir & Montana7.07.56.56.527.50.027.5SQ-Open Basic
22Theresa Brantly & Twitch6.08.56.06.527.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
22Apryl Lea & Obi6.58.56.06.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
24Lucas Croft & Sailor6.08.06.06.026.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
24Jeff Stanaway & Corbin6.07.56.06.526.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
26Adam Cropper & Magee6.08.05.05.524.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic
27Tammy Montgomery & Penny6.07.54.56.024.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic

2017 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Muse

 9.0

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 43.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Antonio Rappazzo
Cosma Catalfamo & Flame

 8.5

 9.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewett & Flo

 5.5

 7.5

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Rigler & Jackson24.021.545.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Mark Muir & Matilda19.525.545.0SQ-Sport Elite
3*Tracy Custer & Ninji20.021.541.5SQ-Sport Elite
4*Tracy Custer & Super Hornet20.020.540.5SQ-Sport Elite
4*Jeff Scheetz & Towser20.020.540.5SQ-Sport Elite
5*Kirby McIlveen & Volt20.519.039.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Paul West & Radar19.517.036.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Lawrence Frederick & Copper Top21.015.036.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez21.514.035.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy19.515.535.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Jack Fahle & Sweep23.58.532.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Scott Jones & Satin18.50.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Blake Kilbourne & Cutter17.50.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Adam Cropper & Storm14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Jenelle Miller & Enzo14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Mark Muir & Montana14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Jeff Bergquist & Colby14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Mark Muir & Magee14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Lori Siddons & Mercy14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Peter Williams & Pocket14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Darron Barrus & Red Dog13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Blake Kilbourne & Mako13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
23Danielle Etzel & Hawaii13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
23Richard Garis & Jessie13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
24Criss Brown & Kora12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
24Adam Cropper & Buddy12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
24Angela Ewtushik & Vector12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
24Bob Griggs & Zappa12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
24Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
24Brad Rogerson & Ainsley12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
24Danny Vanegas & Jake12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
31Don Blewett & Flirt12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
31Kat Fahle & Ziggy12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
31Lawrence Frederick & Pepper12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
31Rick Rauwerda & Ticket12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
35Kayla Schroeder & Cheyenne11.50.011.5
36David Gosch & Teegan11.00.011.0
36Kirby McIlveen & Flash11.00.011.0
36Mark Muir & Klhoe11.00.011.0
36Dean Werts & Jenga11.00.011.0
40Darrin Canter & Stack10.50.010.5
40Cosma Catalfamo & Shaggy10.50.010.5
40Lawrence Frederick & BelAir10.50.010.5
40Tammy Montgomery & Penny10.50.010.5
40Mark Muir & Buddy10.50.010.5
45Adam Cropper & Magee10.00.010.0
45Dean Werts & Limit10.00.010.0
47Karen Franz & Bran9.50.09.5
47Bob Griggs & RA-Kin9.50.09.5
47Aura Moreno & Storm9.50.09.5
50Adam Cropper & Thunder9.00.09.0
50Jack Fahle & Jolene9.00.09.0
50Richard Garis & Oscar9.00.09.0
50David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.00.09.0
50Tony Kelso & Hardy9.00.09.0
50Brigid Matson & Charlie9.00.09.0
50Aura Moreno & Thunder9.00.09.0
50Todd Queen & Tanner9.00.09.0
50Brad Rogerson & Hooley9.00.09.0
59Darron Barrus & The Who8.50.08.5
59Melanie Griggs & Jett8.50.08.5
59Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.50.08.5
59Danny Vanegas & Cyrus8.50.08.5
59Billy Woodman & Belle8.50.08.5
65Adam Cropper & Montana7.00.07.0
65Tracy Custer & Split7.00.07.0
65Jason Rigler & Legacy7.00.07.0
65Carla Zinga & Kiro7.00.07.0
69Aura Moreno & Teo6.50.06.5
70Paul Goike & Diablo5.50.05.5
70Blake Kilbourne & Wings5.50.05.5
72Tom Franz & Teedo5.00.05.0
72Chris Knapp & Jack5.00.05.0
72Allison Marsh & Sweep5.00.05.0
72Aura Moreno & Montana5.00.05.0
76Lucas Croft & Flynn3.50.03.5
76Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty3.50.03.5
76Karen Franz & Teedo3.50.03.5
76Paul Goike & Dante3.50.03.5
76Tony Kelso & Hoot3.50.03.5
76Troy Mool & Paizley3.50.03.5
76Mark Muir & Kiro3.50.03.5
85Darron Barrus & No Shoulders3.00.03.0
85Danny Vanegas & Houdini3.00.03.0
86Bob Bradley & Jack0.00.00.0
86Gordon Cheung & Justice0.00.00.0
86Adam Cropper & Teo0.00.00.0
86Danielle Etzel & Jura0.00.00.0
86Tim Hauck & Rocket0.00.00.0
86Scot Koster & Jumanji0.00.00.0
86Jenelle Miller & Feisty0.00.00.0
86Mark Muir & Teo0.00.00.0
86Rick Rauwerda & Destin0.00.00.0
86Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim0.00.00.0
86Dean Werts & Hush0.00.00.0
86Catherine Widemire & Maui0.00.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/21/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco5.57.05.55.523.50.04.56.05.54.020.043.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Luis Melano & Maysa5.06.55.05.021.50.05.06.55.06.523.044.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/21/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco9.52.011.5
2*Luis Melano & Maysa0.03.03.0
3Laura Stagnaro & Rocco2.50.02.5

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/21/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Laura Stagnaro & Morocha8.06.57.07.028.510.59.06.58.08.532.071.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Fani Kahl & Bonnie9.08.09.08.034.05.08.57.58.06.530.569.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Fani Kahl & Kacey8.57.57.57.030.56.08.58.08.07.031.568.0SQ-Open Expert
4Maria Molina & Afrika7.56.06.56.026.013.07.57.07.57.029.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Fernando Torino & Argos7.07.56.08.028.510.56.07.55.07.526.065.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Luis Melano & MAX6.56.55.06.024.05.07.07.05.56.526.055.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Mercedes Virue & Mora6.06.56.05.524.04.57.57.56.05.026.054.5SQ-Open Basic

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/21/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Carla Zinga
Anita Crego & Kiro

 9.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Anita Crego
Carla Zinga & Lua

 9.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
German Roitbarg
Laura Stagnaro & Rocco

 8.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Julieta Da Silva
Laura Stagnaro & Morocha

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Luis Melano
German Roitbarg & Max

 7.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Luis Melano
German Roitbarg & Maysa

 7.0

 7.0

 5.5

 5.5

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/21/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Luis Seccia & Flip19.59.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Maria Molina & Aflika10.511.522.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Melisa Maldonado & toni13.57.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Carla Zinga & Kiro9.010.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Melisa Maldonado & Emma10.07.517.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Fernando Torino & Zafira6.07.013.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita4.57.011.5
8Fani Kahl & Kacey5.06.011.0
9Laura Stagnaro & Morocha8.50.08.5
10Luis melano & Max3.52.56.0
11Mercedes Virue & Mora4.50.04.5
13Julieta Da Silva & Mila2.00.02.0
14Laura Stagnaro & Mila0.00.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Blewett & Bongo7.07.57.07.028.56.07.58.07.57.530.565.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy6.56.57.05.025.04.56.07.56.56.526.556.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou7.07.06.05.025.04.57.06.07.06.026.055.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup6.57.57.06.527.51.56.07.06.56.526.055.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Don Blewett & Habit6.06.56.55.024.00.06.06.56.54.523.547.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Destin7.54.011.5
2Jenelle Miller & Feisty5.04.09.0
3*Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou0.01.51.5

2017 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Gordon Cheung & Karma9.08.59.09.536.018.08.59.09.08.535.089.0SQ-Open Expert
2Jenelle Miller & Swing8.59.58.08.034.05.58.09.08.57.533.072.5SQ-Open Expert
3Don Blewett & Fen7.58.08.07.531.09.57.58.07.57.530.571.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Don Blewett & Flirt7.07.57.57.029.09.57.57.57.08.530.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.57.58.07.530.55.07.58.08.58.032.067.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Jenelle Miller & Flo7.07.57.56.528.51.57.08.58.09.032.562.5SQ-Open Advanced
7*Gordon Cheung & Justice6.58.58.55.028.53.56.57.57.05.526.558.5SQ-Open Basic
8Carol Lawrence & The BERK7.07.07.08.029.01.56.56.57.04.024.054.5SQ-Open Basic
9Dennis Alexander & Case8.06.07.55.026.50.07.06.57.05.025.552.0SQ-Open Basic
10Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.08.08.58.032.512.50.00.00.00.00.045.0SQ-Open Basic
11Kara Fitzgerald & Indy7.57.07.58.030.013.00.00.00.00.00.043.0SQ-Open Basic
12Kara Fitzgerald & Flare7.08.07.58.030.57.50.00.00.00.00.038.0SQ-Open Basic

2017 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Mercy

 7.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 5.0

 6.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff22.08.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Don Blewett & Fen15.513.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Don Blewett & Enzo14.57.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Carol Lawrence & Thorpe6.514.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Rick Rauwerda & Deviant12.05.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Jenelle Miller & Karu3.014.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Gordon Cheung & Justice11.05.516.5
8Lori Siddons & Karma10.05.515.5
9Jenelle Miller & Enzo5.59.515.0
10Carol Lawrence & The BERK4.510.014.5
11Gordon Cheung & Mercy14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Kate Gartley & Little Alex5.09.014.0
13Rick Rauwerda & Ticket5.55.511.0
14Angela Ewtusiuk & Brew5.55.511.0
15Lori Siddons & Mercy10.50.010.5
16Angela Ewtusiuk & Vector9.50.09.5
17Reid Alexander & Tonks9.00.09.0
18Susan Moore & Jack0.05.05.0
19Carol Lawrence & Maizie1.03.54.5
20Reid Alexander & Case3.50.03.5
21Susan Moore & Skye0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Poolesville, Maryland / 8/19/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Peter Williams & Ziva8.59.09.09.035.53.59.09.08.58.535.074.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.08.58.034.54.59.09.58.08.034.573.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.09.09.08.535.55.08.59.07.56.531.572.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Poolesville, Maryland / 8/19/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Peter Williams & Ziva12.07.519.5
2*Frank Montgomery & Bentley4.511.015.5
3Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.011.011.0
4Melanie Griggs & Glenna5.06.011.0
5Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.04.57.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Poolesville, Maryland / 8/19/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tim Hauck & Rocket9.09.59.09.036.512.09.59.59.59.538.086.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Adam Cropper & Khloe9.09.09.09.036.013.09.59.59.08.536.585.5SQ-Open Expert
3Tim Hauck & Juno9.59.59.59.538.010.59.59.58.58.035.584.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.59.08.58.034.08.59.09.09.08.535.578.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Criss Brown & Riot8.08.57.58.032.07.09.09.58.59.536.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.57.58.07.531.56.59.09.58.59.036.074.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Adam Cropper & Magee9.09.08.08.034.03.09.09.57.57.533.570.5SQ-Open Basic
8Peter Williams & Pocket7.57.57.07.029.012.08.07.56.56.528.569.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jeff Stanaway & Corbin9.09.08.58.535.00.09.09.58.07.534.069.0SQ-Open Basic
10Linda Kriete & Dax7.57.56.05.526.512.08.08.07.07.030.068.5SQ-Open Basic
10Carolynn Williams & Six7.57.57.57.029.510.58.08.07.05.528.568.5SQ-Open Basic
12Richard Garis & Jessie7.07.56.05.526.016.06.57.05.55.024.066.0SQ-Open Basic
13Matt Repko & Hendrix7.07.57.58.030.02.57.58.08.09.032.565.0SQ-Open Basic
14Richard Garis & Oscar7.58.06.05.527.05.58.08.06.56.529.061.5SQ-Open Basic
15Todd Queen & Tanner7.07.55.56.026.09.07.57.55.55.025.560.5SQ-Open Basic
16Don Kushon & Charli8.08.57.56.530.50.08.08.57.05.028.559.0SQ-Open Basic
16Matt Repko & Maxwell8.08.07.07.530.50.08.08.06.56.028.559.0SQ-Open Basic
18Richard Garis & Maverick6.06.55.04.522.011.06.06.54.04.521.054.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Poolesville, Maryland / 8/19/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Don Kushon
Melanie Griggs & Charli

 9.0

 8.5

 7.5

 6.5

 9.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Criss Brown
Matt Repko & Riot

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Poolesville, Maryland / 8/19/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tim Hauck & Juno17.016.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Jeff Stanaway & Hunter10.522.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Criss Brown & Riot14.016.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet14.016.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Adam Cropper & Khloe12.513.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Carolynn Williams & Six8.517.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7*Carolynn Williams & Steele10.515.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Richard Garis & Oscar14.59.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.514.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Richard Garis & Jessie14.57.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Melanie Griggs & Zappa14.07.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Todd Queen & Tanner8.010.518.5
13Linda Kriete & Dax8.010.018.0
13Peter Williams & Pocket9.09.018.0
15Jeff Bergquist & Blake9.58.017.5
15Tim Hauck & Rocket8.59.017.5
17Jeff Bergquist & Colby8.57.015.5
18Bob Griggs & Zappa10.05.015.0
19Adam Cropper & Magee5.09.514.5
20Melanie Griggs & Jett10.02.512.5
21Richard Garis & Maverick10.00.010.0
22Matt Repko & Hendrix4.51.56.0
23Matt Repko & Blaze5.00.05.0
24Don Kushon & Charli2.02.04.0
25Matt Repko & Maxwell0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Fairport, Ohio / 8/13/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Faragoi & Rogue13.07.020.0
2*Vicki Martin & Rogue9.00.09.0
3*Dave Ward & Lilly6.02.58.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Fairport, Ohio / 8/13/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Faragoi & Riley9.59.59.58.036.521.510.010.09.510.039.597.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Steve Chasse & Jackson9.08.58.08.534.016.09.59.09.010.037.587.5SQ-Open Expert
3Paul Goike & Dante9.09.09.510.037.514.08.59.09.08.535.086.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Barbara Reinhold & Rue8.57.58.56.030.514.08.58.58.08.033.077.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Paul Goike & Diablo9.58.58.59.035.55.59.09.08.59.035.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Deneane Hart & Apex8.08.07.57.531.09.08.59.09.09.035.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Barbara Reinhold & Dibs8.58.08.08.533.05.58.58.58.58.033.572.0SQ-Open Basic
8Deneane Hart & Aison7.07.57.08.530.011.07.57.07.08.029.570.5SQ-Open Basic

2017 / Open Qualifier / Fairport, Ohio / 8/13/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Steve Chasse
Paul Goike & Jackson

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Mark Faragoi
Lucas Faragoi & Riley

 8.0

 8.0

 6.0

 7.0

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Lisa Hamidi
Scott Gusakov & Tesla

 7.0

 7.5

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Fairport, Ohio / 8/13/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Faragoi & Riley15.519.535.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Vitullo & Betty9.020.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Mark Vitullo & Zelda16.512.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Tom Franz & Bran15.011.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Mark Faragoi & Rogue10.515.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Paul Goike & Dante20.03.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Vitullo & Lulu10.510.521.0
8Steve Chasse & Jackson8.512.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Deneane Hart & Apex11.08.519.5
9Vicki Martin & Rogue7.512.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Barbara Reinhold & Dibs11.08.519.5
10Michael Widemire & Maui5.513.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Michael Widemire & Lana8.59.017.5
12Paul Goike & Diablo11.06.017.0
13Lisa Hamidi & Tesla7.58.516.0
14Dean Baber & Spyder11.03.514.5
14Karen Franz & Bran6.58.014.5
15Catherine Widemire & Lana2.011.013.0
16Steve Chasse & Legacy8.53.512.0
17Scott Gusakov & Tesla8.03.511.5
18Barbara Reinhold & Rue5.03.58.5
19Dean Baber & Julie2.54.57.0
20Tom Franz & Teedo6.50.06.5
21Catherine Widemire & Maui0.05.55.5
22Karen Franz & Teedo4.50.04.5
23Deneane Hart & Aison0.04.04.0
24Maggie Spacher & Zoe2.00.02.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Fairport, Ohio / 8/13/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lucas Faragoi & Luck3.55.54.05.018.02.56.06.04.07.023.043.5SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Clemson, South Carolina / 8/12/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jim Fox & Rocky8.07.06.09.530.55.035.50.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Clemson, South Carolina / 8/12/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Tease9.59.59.58.537.012.549.58.58.57.58.032.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.58.06.58.530.520.050.57.57.06.57.028.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Scot Koster & Fire8.08.09.08.533.59.042.58.08.08.07.531.5SQ-Open Expert
4Rick Nielsen & Pete7.57.57.58.531.014.545.57.57.56.07.028.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Scot Koster & Blitz7.57.58.07.530.55.536.08.58.08.08.533.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Troy McConnaughey & Ally8.07.56.56.528.511.039.57.57.56.58.029.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Troy McConnaughey & Wally7.07.07.07.028.011.039.07.57.57.07.529.5SQ-Open Basic
8Scot Koster & Jumanji6.56.07.56.026.09.035.07.57.57.57.530.0SQ-Open Basic
9Lucas Croft & Sailor7.07.57.57.529.59.038.55.06.05.06.522.5SQ-Open Basic
10Lucas Croft & Flynn5.06.04.56.021.57.028.55.05.04.03.017.0
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.07.07.08.530.50.030.50.0SQ-Open Basic

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/12/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Siri17.09.526.5
2*Jim Fox & Rocky5.56.512.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/12/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Jack

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 4.0

 4.5

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 23.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 8/12/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Blake Kilbourne & Marina22.017.039.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dean Werts & Player17.515.533.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Troy McConnaughey & Wally7.020.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Troy McConnaughey & Ally11.016.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Rick Nielsen & Pete9.018.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Werts & Glamour13.513.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Rick Nielsen & Jessie13.512.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Blake Kilbourne & Mako12.013.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Bob Bradley & Jack14.58.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Sara Croft & Nymeria10.012.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Blake Kilbourne & Wings11.09.020.0
12Michael Childress & Camelia13.55.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Jim Fox & Fynn8.510.519.0
14Blake Kilbourne & Cutter12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Lucas Croft & Belle9.06.015.0
16Lucas Croft & Nymeria6.53.510.0
16Jim Fox & Riley8.02.010.0
19Lucas Croft & Sailor3.05.58.5
20Donna Bradley & Jack0.05.05.0
20Jim Fox & Dexter3.51.55.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/5/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Josh Ex & Jaggar3.03.03.06.015.07.06.06.56.07.025.547.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Bob Ryan & Bagel5.05.55.56.522.54.54.55.05.04.018.545.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Misty Yohannan & Izzee4.54.55.04.018.02.54.04.05.04.017.037.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4*Deneane Hart & Dakota3.02.03.02.010.00.04.02.54.02.513.023.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/5/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kayla Schroeder & Jaggar5.56.011.5
2*Bob Ryan & Bagel1.05.06.0
3Misty Yohannan & Navee0.01.51.5
4Misty Yohannan & Izzee1.00.01.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/5/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Steve Chasse & Jackson8.08.08.58.533.012.08.08.08.58.032.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2Paul Goike & Diablo7.57.58.08.031.03.58.08.58.59.034.068.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Connie Passejna & Buffy8.58.58.07.532.58.07.57.07.05.527.067.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Paul Goike & Dante7.56.57.57.529.06.57.56.58.08.530.566.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Connie Passejna & Leo6.56.56.06.025.010.07.06.56.56.526.561.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Apex6.06.06.56.525.08.07.07.06.57.027.560.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Chip Baker & Talon7.07.57.06.528.03.56.56.06.56.025.056.5SQ-Open Basic
8Chip Baker & Phate6.57.57.07.028.00.06.06.06.06.524.552.5SQ-Open Basic

2017 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/5/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Steve Chasse
Paul Goike & Jackson

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Josh Ex
Kayla Schroeder & Jaggar

 5.0

 6.0

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Allison Passejna
Collete Passejna & Buffy

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 6.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Deneane Hart
Kathleen O'Neill & Aison

 3.0

 2.0

 3.0

 4.0

 4.0

 16.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 16.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Deneane Hart
Kathleen O'Neill & Walter

 2.0

 2.0

 2.5

 3.5

 3.5

 13.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 13.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Deneane Hart
Kathleen O'Neill & Dakota

 2.0

 2.0

 2.0

 2.0

 2.0

 10.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 10.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/5/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Jones & Denali16.510.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Deneane Hart & Walter3.516.019.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Steve Chasse & Jackson12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Rick Kimball & Dugan9.010.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Steve Chasse & Legacy9.55.014.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Paul Goike & Dante9.05.514.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mary Jo Corso & Dreamer10.04.014.0
8Mary Jo Corso & Cricket4.58.513.0
9Josh Ex & Pecan7.05.512.5
10Rick Kimball & Reggie11.50.011.5
11Deneane Hart & Aison6.04.510.5
12Deanna Jones & Wylee6.52.59.0
13Chip Baker & Talon3.06.09.0
14Deneane Hart & Apex3.55.08.5
15Rick Kimball & Cricket3.05.08.0
16Mary Jo Corso & Renegade1.06.07.0
16Kathleen O'Neill & Daisy Mae2.05.07.0
18Chip Baker & Phate3.03.56.5
19Josh Ex & Byndee0.05.55.5
20Paul Goike & Diablo0.03.03.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/5/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Allison Passejna & Midge5.56.04.07.022.55.56.06.05.07.024.052.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Allison Passejna & Ranger5.05.03.57.020.57.55.05.03.57.020.548.5SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Medellin, Colombia / 8/5/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gloria Diez & Peluza6.58.56.55.527.01.06.57.56.55.526.054.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Medellin, Colombia / 8/5/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ferney Uribe & Tsu0.01.01.0
2Gloria Diez & Pelusa0.00.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Medellin, Colombia / 8/5/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela9.08.58.58.534.58.59.09.09.07.534.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Maria Alejandra Robles & Dawa9.08.58.59.035.07.09.09.08.58.034.576.5SQ-Open Expert
3Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kyara8.07.07.56.529.09.08.08.58.09.033.571.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Catalina Barrera & Kira7.57.07.59.031.06.07.57.58.08.531.568.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Cesar Augusto Atehortua & Lincoln9.08.08.57.032.50.09.08.08.59.034.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Sergio Moncada & Lila6.06.57.03.022.516.06.57.07.05.526.064.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Carlos Perez & Bali8.58.07.56.530.53.58.07.57.06.529.063.0SQ-Open Basic
8Juan Atehortua & Mango8.05.57.55.026.09.58.06.57.54.526.562.0SQ-Open Basic
9Jose Canon & Samantha7.06.56.55.025.08.07.56.57.05.026.059.0SQ-Open Basic
10Alexandra Cortes & Donna7.56.07.05.025.54.57.56.07.07.528.058.0SQ-Open Basic
11Gloria Diez & Molly7.56.06.55.525.52.07.57.57.08.030.057.5SQ-Open Basic
12Fernando Ocampo & Vito7.07.07.05.526.53.07.07.57.06.027.557.0SQ-Open Basic
13Juan Alvarez & Amber7.06.07.07.027.08.55.05.55.05.020.556.0SQ-Open Basic
13Fernando Ocampo & Billy8.08.07.04.027.03.07.57.06.55.026.056.0SQ-Open Basic
14Carlos Gomez & Agata6.56.56.04.023.07.07.06.06.03.022.052.0
15Carlos Gomez & Amatista6.55.56.03.021.09.56.05.05.52.519.049.5
16Juan Camilo Restrepo & Lucky7.05.57.04.524.00.05.04.05.04.518.542.5SQ-Open Basic
17Christian Vinasco & Belly5.05.05.02.017.00.04.05.05.00.014.031.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Medellin, Colombia / 8/5/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz
Jose Canon & Kandela

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 45.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 45.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Alexandra Cortes
Sebastian Zapata & Donna

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Maria Alejandra Robles
Cesar Atehortua & Dawa

 7.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Jose Canon
Juan Carlos Ortiz & Samantha

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Fernando Ocampo
Yuliana Quintero & Billy

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Jessica Lopez
Cesar Atehortua & Lincoln

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.5

 5.0

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Fernando Ocampo
Juan Camilo Alvarez & Vito

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
7
 
Sebastian Zapata
Cristian Gonzalez & Cooper

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 27.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.0

8
 
Juan Alvarez
Angela Buitrago & Amber

 5.0

 5.5

 5.0

 2.0

 6.0

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 23.5

8
 
Sergio Moncada
Paula Amaya & Lila

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 4.5

 6.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.5

2017 / International Qualifier / Medellin, Colombia / 8/5/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ferney Uribe & Saga20.511.532.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kyara17.011.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Sebastian Zapata & Donna16.56.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela8.513.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Ferney Uribe & Balzac15.55.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Juan Atehortua & Mango9.58.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Andres Valencia & Molly9.07.016.0
8Catalina Barrera & Kira8.57.015.5
9Maria Alejandra Robles & Dawa7.08.015.0
10Alexandra Cortes & Donna11.03.514.5
11Paula Amaya & Yuko5.09.014.0
12Sebastian Zapata & Mia8.55.013.5
13Juan Alvarez & Amber8.04.512.5
14Jessica Lopez & Lincoln6.55.512.0
14Fernando Ocampo & Vito7.05.012.0
15Fernando Ocampo & Bono8.53.011.5
16Lucas Gomez & Binti5.05.010.0
17Sergio Moncada & Lila5.03.08.0
18Fernando Ocampo & Billy5.50.05.5
19Gloria Diez & Molly0.04.04.0
20Carlos Gomez & Amatista3.50.03.5
21Jose Canon & Samantha3.00.03.0
22Carlos Gomez & Agata2.00.02.0
22Carlos Perez & Bali2.00.02.0
22Christian Vinasco & Belly2.00.02.0
23Juan Camilo Restrepo & Lucky0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/29/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.58.07.55.529.55.08.58.07.55.529.564.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/29/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.07.0
2*Don Kushon & Charli5.05.0
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.05.0
4Melanie Griggs & Glenna2.52.5
5Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu2.02.0
6David Gosch & Dani California0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/29/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Hauck & Rocket9.09.08.58.034.512.59.09.08.58.034.581.5SQ-Open Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.59.07.57.032.015.58.59.07.57.032.079.5SQ-Open Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.08.59.035.57.09.09.08.59.035.578.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.58.08.535.07.09.09.58.08.535.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.59.08.58.034.08.08.59.08.58.034.076.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Criss Brown & Riot8.59.07.58.033.06.08.59.07.58.033.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Richard Garis & Jessie8.07.57.07.029.59.58.07.57.07.029.568.5SQ-Open Basic
8Todd Queen & Tanner7.57.06.56.527.510.57.57.06.56.527.565.5SQ-Open Basic
9Richard Garis & Oscar7.58.07.07.029.55.57.58.07.07.029.564.5SQ-Open Basic
10Richard Garis & Saige6.06.57.05.024.514.06.06.57.05.024.563.0SQ-Open Basic
11Tracy Love & Rhythm7.56.56.55.025.56.57.56.56.55.025.557.5SQ-Open Basic
11Matt Repko & Maxwell7.57.06.55.026.05.57.57.06.55.026.057.5SQ-Open Basic
13Diane LaPoma & Piper7.57.07.05.026.52.07.57.07.05.026.555.0SQ-Open Basic
14Matt Repko & Hendrix6.56.06.05.023.50.06.56.06.05.023.547.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/29/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tim Hauck & Juno21.521.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Jagger15.515.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeff Bergquist & Blake14.014.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Richard Garis & Saige14.014.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Richard Garis & Maverick13.513.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tim Hauck & Rocket12.512.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tim Hauck & Mattie11.511.5
8David Gosch & Teegan10.510.5
8Todd Queen & Tanner10.510.5
10Bob Griggs & Zippy10.010.0
11Jeff Bergquist & Colby9.59.5
11Richard Garis & Jessie9.59.5
13Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin9.09.0
14Bob Griggs & RA-Kin7.57.5
16Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.07.0
16Matt Repko & Blaze7.07.0
18Tracy Love & Rhythm6.56.5
19Criss Brown & Kora6.06.0
21Richard Garis & Oscar5.55.5
21David Gosch & Hippie Chick5.55.5
21Matt Repko & Maxwell5.55.5
24Bob Griggs & Zappa5.05.0
26Melanie Griggs & Zippy4.54.5
27Matt Repko & Hendrix0.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Colombia / 7/22/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela9.09.09.59.036.513.09.09.09.58.536.085.5SQ-Open Expert
2Jairo Pinilla & Jazz9.09.09.59.036.513.08.59.09.56.533.583.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Andres Leon & Ruffo8.08.08.07.031.016.08.58.08.58.533.580.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jairo Pinilla & Blue9.09.09.07.534.59.58.58.59.07.033.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Raul Lozano & Ethan8.08.57.56.530.512.08.58.57.57.532.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Aura Moreno & Agatha8.07.58.58.032.07.08.57.58.59.033.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
7*Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kyara8.07.58.07.030.58.07.57.57.57.029.568.0SQ-Open Basic
8David Segura & Tobby7.58.08.07.030.53.58.08.08.09.033.067.0SQ-Open Basic
9Rafael Alvarado & Iris7.57.57.57.530.05.08.07.58.06.029.564.5SQ-Open Basic
10Jose Canon & Samantha7.08.08.06.529.56.06.57.57.54.526.061.5SQ-Open Basic
11Natalia Vega & Dante7.07.57.08.029.54.07.07.07.06.527.561.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jorge Orjuela & Zizou7.07.57.08.530.02.08.07.07.06.528.560.5SQ-Open Basic
13Andres Leon & Nala7.08.07.57.029.51.06.58.07.08.029.560.0SQ-Open Basic
14Aura Moreno & Poirot7.06.58.57.029.02.56.56.08.07.528.059.5SQ-Open Basic
15Diana Torres & Milu6.56.56.56.025.54.06.06.06.56.024.554.0SQ-Open Basic
16German Hernandez & Talon6.56.06.05.524.03.56.06.06.05.523.551.0SQ-Open Basic
17Sergio Moncada & Lila4.56.05.04.520.03.55.55.55.04.020.043.5
18Santiago Sanchez & Blues3.54.02.06.516.08.03.54.02.07.016.540.5

2017 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Colombia / 7/22/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz
David Segura & Kandela

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 43.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
David Segura
Aura Moreno & Tobby

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 5.5

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Andres Leon
Jairo Pinilla & Ruffo

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 6.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Jairo Pinilla
Jhon Jairo Pinilla & Jazz

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 8.0

 5.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
David Segura
Juan Carlos Ortiz & Tobby

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Rafael Alvarado
Santiago Sanchez & Iris

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Aura Moreno
David Segura & Agatha

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.5

7
 
Santiago Sanchez
Sergio Moncada & Blues

 6.0

 6.5

 5.0

 7.0

 5.0

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.5

8
 
Aura Moreno
David Segura & Poirot

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 5.5

 5.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.5

9
 
Jorge Orjuela
Aura Moreno & Zizou

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 5.5

 5.0

 27.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.0

10
 
Diana Torres
Raul Lozano & Milu

 5.0

 6.0

 4.0

 5.5

 5.5

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.0

11
 
German Hernandez
Jose Canon & Talon

 4.5

 5.0

 4.5

 4.0

 4.0

 22.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 22.0

12
 
Jairo Pinilla
Maria Fernanda Pinilla & Blue

 4.0

 6.0

 3.0

 5.5

 2.0

 20.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 20.5

13
 
Karol Restrepo
Maria Fernanda Pinilla & Reigy

 3.0

 4.0

 2.0

 6.0

 2.0

 17.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 17.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Colombia / 7/22/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jairo Pinilla & Jazz15.520.536.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela14.018.532.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jairo Pinilla & Blue13.016.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*David Segura & Tobby14.512.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kyara14.59.023.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6German Hernandez & Talon9.510.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Aura Moreno & Poirot10.58.519.0
8Jose Canon & Samantha7.011.018.0
9Rafael Alvarado & Iris11.06.017.0
10Andres Leon & Nala10.06.016.0
11Raul Lozano & Ethan11.03.014.0
12Natalia Vega & Dante6.07.013.0
13Diana Torres & Milu4.56.010.5
14Aura Moreno & Agatha2.08.010.0
15Karol Restrepo & Reigy5.04.09.0
16Andres Leon & Ruffo5.53.08.5
17Sergio Moncada & Lila5.03.08.0
18Daniel Estupinan & Molly3.05.08.0
19Santiago Sanchez & Blues3.03.06.0
20Daniel Estupinan & Maya5.00.05.0
21Jorge Orjuela & Zizou3.00.03.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Colombia / 7/22/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Karol Restrepo & Reigy2.04.02.07.015.03.01.54.02.07.014.532.5SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/22/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Ticket6.56.06.56.525.58.06.56.06.56.525.559.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup6.05.56.55.023.02.06.56.07.57.027.052.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Don Blewett & Habit5.56.05.05.522.05.56.06.55.55.023.050.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/22/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Feisty5.512.017.5
2*Don Blewett & Bongo10.53.013.5
3Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou10.52.012.5
4Rick Rauwerda & Destin4.54.08.5
5Jenelle Miller & Habit3.03.06.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/22/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Don Blewett & Fen8.09.58.59.035.015.09.09.59.010.037.587.5SQ-Open Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Karma7.58.58.08.532.516.08.58.58.09.034.082.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.59.08.59.535.58.08.08.08.08.532.576.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.07.57.57.029.016.57.57.57.08.530.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Kara Fitzgerald & Indy7.07.57.07.028.514.57.08.07.58.531.074.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Don Blewett & Flirt8.08.57.59.533.56.58.08.07.09.532.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Jen Butler & Ivy7.58.07.09.532.011.06.56.56.58.528.071.0SQ-Open Basic
8Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.08.07.59.032.56.08.07.07.09.031.069.5SQ-Open Basic
9Lori Siddons & Mercy7.07.57.56.528.510.57.07.57.08.029.568.5SQ-Open Basic
10Jen Butler & Face6.56.56.56.025.511.06.06.06.56.525.061.5SQ-Open Basic
10Gordon Cheung & Justice5.56.06.05.523.09.07.07.57.08.029.561.5SQ-Open Basic
12Carol Lawrence & The BERK6.57.07.06.527.03.06.06.06.06.024.054.0SQ-Open Basic

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/22/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Dennis Alexander
Makensie Alexander & Case

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/22/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Gordon Cheung & Karma11.020.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Kate Gartley & Tonks15.013.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff10.516.026.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Jen Butler & Ivy11.515.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Carol Lawrence & Thorpe9.515.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Jenelle Miller & Swing11.013.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Don Blewett & Fen12.59.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
8*Gordon Cheung & Mercy9.012.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Don Blewett & Enzo7.512.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Jenelle Miller & Enzo14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Angela Ewtusiuk & Brew13.06.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Vanessa Lobo & Sinead10.08.018.0
13Rick Rauwerda & Ticket12.05.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Angela Ewtusiuk & Vector9.57.016.5
15Kate Gartley & Little Alex5.010.015.0
16Carol Lawrence & The BERK4.07.011.0
17Gordon Cheung & Justice3.57.010.5
17Vanessa Lobo & Scooter4.56.010.5
19Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead2.54.57.0
19Lori Siddons & Mercy7.00.07.0
21Glynis Lobo & Rowlfie2.53.05.5

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/22/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mackenzie Alexander & Case5.56.06.06.023.52.06.56.56.56.025.551.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Reid Alexander & CindyLou6.06.06.06.024.00.05.55.05.55.021.045.0SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 7/15/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Spirit7.07.57.07.529.05.06.56.06.56.525.559.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 7/15/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.07.08.07.530.522.08.07.58.08.031.584.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Brad Denney & Maya8.58.59.08.534.59.09.09.09.08.535.579.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Elizabeth Baez & Maya7.58.08.08.031.57.57.07.07.07.528.567.5SQ-Open Expert
4Kirby McIlveen & Volt7.06.07.56.527.05.57.06.07.07.027.059.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Eva Gutierrez & Lanakila6.06.05.56.023.57.07.06.57.07.027.558.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Cheryl Kamikubo & Disney6.56.05.56.024.07.05.55.55.55.021.552.5SQ-Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 7/15/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Muse

 7.5

 7.5

 9.0

 7.5

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Elizabeth Baez
Brad Denny & Maya

 6.5

 6.0

 7.0

 5.5

 7.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Jeremy Northam
Brad Denny & Maya

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Kythe Pahnke
Sierra Pahnke & AmaZing

 4.5

 4.0

 4.0

 3.0

 4.0

 19.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 7/15/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Muse16.521.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jeff Hill & Key13.519.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Kirby McIlveen & Flash22.09.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Brad Denney & Maya9.018.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeff Hill & Amazing8.514.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6*John Johnson & Lady5.510.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kirby McIlveen & Volt5.510.516.0
8Susanna Gan & Alexis8.57.015.5
9Eva Gutierrez & Lanakila7.05.012.0
10Robert Gutierrez & Whisper6.05.511.5
11Susanna Gan & Athena7.03.510.5
11Alan Thibodo & Bolt3.56.510.0
13Kate Johnson & Lady7.52.09.5
14Luke Johnson & Jack5.53.59.0
15Elizabeth Baez & Maya7.51.08.5
16Robin Northam & Bolt2.55.07.5
17Sierra Pahnke & AmaZing0.06.56.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Fallbrook, California / 7/15/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeremy Northam & Bolt5.05.05.04.519.55.05.55.55.05.021.045.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Kythe Pahnke & Amazing4.04.04.04.016.00.03.04.04.04.015.031.0SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/9/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Miller & Bongo8.08.58.57.532.54.58.58.58.07.032.069.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Lorrie Brooks & Aurora7.58.55.04.525.54.57.07.56.06.026.556.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Don Blewett & Habit7.57.56.05.526.51.57.07.06.57.528.056.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup7.57.54.06.025.01.57.06.55.06.525.051.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/9/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Bongo4.07.511.5
2*Rick Rauwerda & Ticket0.08.08.0
3Don Blewett & Habit3.03.06.0
4Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou0.05.05.0
5Lorrie Brooks & Aurora0.02.52.5
6Jenelle Miller & Feisty0.01.51.5

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/9/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Don Blewett & Fen9.09.59.09.537.015.09.59.59.08.536.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2Gordon Cheung & Karma9.09.59.09.036.513.59.59.58.58.536.086.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Jenelle Miller & Swing9.09.09.59.036.55.59.09.59.09.036.578.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Lori Siddons & Mercy9.09.59.59.037.05.09.59.58.57.535.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.58.58.08.533.58.58.59.07.58.033.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.58.07.57.030.014.57.57.57.07.529.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Angela Ewtushik & Vector9.09.09.08.535.50.09.08.58.59.035.070.5SQ-Open Basic
8Kara Fitzgerald & Indy8.08.56.58.031.05.58.58.56.57.030.567.0SQ-Open Basic
9Don Blewett & Flirt8.08.07.58.031.51.08.58.58.09.034.066.5SQ-Open Basic
10Sheilagh Sargent & CindyLou8.59.06.57.531.50.08.59.06.58.032.063.5SQ-Open Basic
11Carol Lawrence & The BERK8.08.07.05.528.51.57.58.06.56.528.558.5SQ-Open Basic
12Gordon Cheung & Justice8.08.06.06.528.50.08.08.05.56.528.056.5SQ-Open Basic

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/9/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 45.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 45.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 43.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Port Perry, Ontario, Canada / 7/9/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Don Blewett & Fen15.012.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe13.013.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Kara Fitzgerald & Flare12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Jen Butler & Ivy4.516.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Don Blewett & Enzo12.57.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Gordon Cheung & Karma9.010.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jenelle Miller & Swing9.08.517.5
8Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff5.09.514.5
9Jenelle Miller & Karu12.02.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Angela Ewtusiuk & Vector3.59.513.0
11Jen Butler & Face6.56.513.0
12Jenelle Miller & Flo7.54.512.0
13Lorrie Brooks & Smash8.53.512.0
14Kate Gartley & Little Alex5.04.09.0
15Amanda Varga & Joker5.02.07.0
16Eva Stiller & Foster4.52.57.0
17Lori Siddons & Mercy6.00.06.0
18Jen Butler & Bane3.50.03.5
19Mark Varga & Dudley0.02.52.5
20Carol Lawrence & The BERK1.01.52.5
21Susan Moore & Jack5.53.08.5
22Gordon Cheung & Justice0.00.00.0
22Susan Moore & Skye0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/1/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice8.58.08.08.032.512.09.09.08.59.536.080.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2Becca Hancock & Eclipse7.07.57.07.028.512.08.08.07.57.030.571.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Mark Muir & Hope7.57.57.57.530.09.57.07.07.57.529.068.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Becca Hancock & Zeal7.06.56.55.025.011.06.06.56.55.024.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/1/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Darron Barrus & Dally Boy13.08.521.5
2*Becca Hancock & Eclipse10.08.018.0
3Angel Koster & Indigo9.06.515.5
4Angel Koster & Spanky6.52.59.0
5Mark Muir & Hope3.03.0
6Angel Koster & Jesse James0.00.00.0
7Becca Hancock & Zeal0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/1/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jack Fahle & Ferris8.08.59.09.034.520.59.59.09.59.537.592.5SQ-Open Elite
2Jody Frederick & Romeo9.09.59.08.035.514.09.09.59.09.036.586.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Autumn Trainor & Karizma8.58.58.08.033.016.58.58.07.57.031.080.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Jack Fahle & Jolene9.08.59.08.535.012.08.07.58.07.531.078.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Autumn Trainor & Tate8.07.07.08.030.016.07.57.07.57.529.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Dean Werts & Glamour7.58.58.08.032.011.08.08.58.07.532.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.59.09.07.534.09.08.08.07.57.030.573.5SQ-Open Basic
8Adam Cropper & Khloe6.58.07.08.029.515.56.56.57.07.527.572.5SQ-Open Basic
9Scot Koster & Blitz9.08.59.08.535.09.57.07.56.56.527.572.0SQ-Open Basic
10Tracy Custer & Buzz8.58.08.59.034.03.58.57.07.58.531.569.0SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.59.07.07.532.07.57.58.07.07.029.569.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jody Frederick & Riley7.58.58.07.531.56.57.57.57.07.529.567.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jody Frederick & Ginger7.56.56.58.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
13Dean Werts & Tease7.08.07.06.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
15Mark Muir & Montana6.56.56.57.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Rick Nielsen & Jessie6.08.56.06.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
17Adam Cropper & MaGee6.07.06.57.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
17Troy McConnaughey & Ally7.58.06.05.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
19Mark Muir & Storm6.56.56.56.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
20Troy McConnaughey & Wally6.57.05.56.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Dean Werts & Limit7.06.56.05.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
22Rick Nielsen & Pete6.06.05.06.523.523.5
23Scot Koster & Fire5.03.04.05.017.017.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/1/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 44.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Adam Cropper
Mark Muir & Khloe

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 8.5

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Mark Muir
Adam Cropper & Thunder

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/1/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Darron Barrus & Stat14.523.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Lucas Croft & Sailor17.520.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Andrea Rigler & Leap21.514.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Custer & Wingnut21.512.534.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Chill16.015.031.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Muir & Khloe22.08.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Andrea Rigler & Candy15.514.029.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Troy McConnaughey & Wally18.011.029.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Mark Muir & Magee14.513.027.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Darron Barrus & Twit19.06.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Jodi Frederick & Darla14.55.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Rick Nielsen & Pete14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Blake Kilbourne & Marina13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Scot Koster & Rock-it12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Rick Nielsen & Jessie12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Chris Mashburn & Nash11.011.0
17Andrea Rigler & Moxie11.011.0
17Dean Werts & Glamour11.011.0
20Adam Cropper & Thunder10.510.5
20Mark Muir & Storm10.510.5
22Shirley Rutledge & Jess10.010.0
23Kat Fahle & Ziggy9.59.5
23Jodi Frederick & Ginger9.59.5
23Blake Kilbourne & Cutter9.59.5
26Adam Cropper & Khloe9.09.0
26Rick Nielsen & Ripp9.09.0
26Autumn Trainor & Tate9.09.0
31Tracy Custer & Trick8.58.5
31Scot Koster & Black Jack8.58.5
33Becca Hancock & Sage8.08.0
33Troy McConnaughey & Ally8.08.0
35Tracy Custer & Ninja7.07.0
35Dean Werts & Player7.07.0
38Sam Smith & Briar Rose6.56.5
39Adam Cropper & Montana6.06.0
39Mark Muir & Gipper6.06.0
41Mark Muir & Buddy5.55.5
41Jessica Smith & Echo5.55.5
41Dean Werts & Ryder5.55.5
47Lucas Croft & Flynn5.05.0
47Chris Mashburn & Mindy5.05.0
47Mark Muir & Irish5.05.0
47Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry5.05.0
51Darron Barrus & Stud3.53.5
51Jessica Smith & Briar Rose3.53.5
53Adam Cropper & Storm3.03.0
53Chris Mashburn & Dill3.03.0
55Lucas Croft & Belle0.00.0
55Adam Cropper & Teo0.00.0
55Tracy Custer & Split0.00.0
55Becca Hancock & Crash0.00.0
55Scot Koster & Jumanji0.00.0
55Mark Muir & Thunder0.00.0
55Sam Smith & Echo0.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 6/24/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco7.07.06.07.027.08.56.56.06.56.525.561.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Luis Melano & Maysa6.55.05.05.522.00.05.04.04.54.017.539.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 6/24/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Leandro Efron & Kiara9.05.014.0
2*Laura Stagnaro & Rocco4.55.510.0
3German Roitbarg & Rocco0.07.57.5
4Daniel Poyo & Maysa0.00.00.0
5Luis Melano & Maysa0.00.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 6/24/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Fani Kahl & Kacey8.08.55.58.030.06.08.08.57.07.531.067.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Fani Kahl & Bonnie8.58.07.07.030.53.08.58.08.08.032.566.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Analia Crego & Lua8.57.56.57.530.010.57.56.06.06.025.566.0SQ-Open Expert
4Laura Stagnaro & Morocha8.07.06.06.527.57.56.57.06.57.527.562.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Maria Molina & Afrika7.56.55.06.025.011.06.55.05.05.522.058.0SQ-Open Advanced

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 6/24/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Analia Crego & Lua16.07.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Carla Zinga & Wind10.511.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Daniel Poyo & Kiro6.513.019.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Laura Stagnaro & Morocha6.59.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andres Watle & Felipe4.010.514.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Carla Zinga & Kiro6.07.513.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Julieta Da Silva & Mila8.55.013.5
8Luis Seccia & Flip9.53.513.0
9Maria Molina & Afrika6.06.512.5
10Leandro Efron & Astor6.55.512.0
10Mercedes Virue & Ozzy3.57.010.5
12Walter Gutierrez & Azul0.05.55.5
12Mercedes Virue & Alba4.52.57.0
14Fani Kahl & Kacey3.50.03.5
14Daniel Poyo & Wind0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/24/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Howell & Twixy5.05.03.04.017.01.50.00.00.00.00.018.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
1*Scot Koster & Indigo9.59.58.58.536.013.59.59.58.08.035.084.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.58.58.035.08.59.59.58.08.035.078.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Jack Fahle & Spice9.09.07.07.032.07.09.59.58.58.035.574.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.08.56.06.530.06.59.09.06.06.530.567.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/24/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice14.011.025.0
2Angel Koster & Spanky2.57.09.5
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley3.54.58.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.03.56.5
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.03.03.0
6*Angel Koster & Jesse James0.01.01.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/24/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Ferris8.58.59.09.035.012.59.09.59.59.037.084.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Scot Koster & Black Jack9.09.08.58.535.012.59.59.07.56.532.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Jodi Frederick & Romeo9.59.09.08.536.06.09.59.59.59.037.579.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jodi Frederick & Ginger9.08.58.59.035.08.59.09.08.59.035.579.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.08.08.08.032.012.58.59.07.57.532.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jack Fahle & Jolene8.59.07.57.032.08.59.09.59.08.536.076.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Jodi Frederick & Riley9.09.07.07.532.56.59.59.59.08.536.575.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jeff Stanaway & Corbin8.58.08.08.032.55.59.08.57.58.533.571.5SQ-Open Basic
9Matt Repko & Blaze8.59.08.08.534.05.58.59.06.56.530.570.0SQ-Open Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.58.58.58.534.06.50.00.00.00.00.040.5SQ-Open Basic
11Scot Koster & Blitz8.58.57.06.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
12Scot Koster & Fire Ball8.08.07.06.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Todd Queen & Tanner7.58.56.57.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
14Richard Garis & Oscar7.08.06.56.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
15Matt Repko & Hendrix6.57.05.06.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
16Matt Repko & Maxwell7.06.54.55.523.523.5
17Richard Garis & Jessie6.57.05.04.523.023.0
18Richard Garis & Saige6.57.03.54.021.021.0
19Richard Garis & Maverick5.56.03.54.019.019.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/24/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 45.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 45.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/24/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet16.011.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jeff Stanaway & Hunter13.514.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jimmy Howell & Twixy13.014.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Blake Kilbourne & Marina20.53.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scot Koster & Rock-It13.58.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Todd Queen & Tanner9.57.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jack Fahle & Miss Kitty10.06.016.0
8Mike Hammock & Gixxer10.05.515.5
9Jodi Frederick & Ginger10.00.010.0
10Jeff Bergquist & Colby9.59.5
11Jeff Bergquist & Blake9.09.0
11Criss Brown & Riot9.09.0
13Richard Garis & Saige8.58.5
14Angel Koster & Jumanji8.08.0
15Blake Kilbourne & Cutter7.07.0
15Frank Montgomery & Jagger7.07.0
17Richard Garis & Jessie6.56.5
18Criss Brown & Kora6.06.0
18Richard Garis & Maverick6.06.0
18Howard Swain & Surf6.06.0
21Scot Koster & Jumanji5.55.5
21Matt Repko & Blaze5.55.5
23Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty4.04.0
24Jodi Frederick & Darla3.53.5
24Richard Garis & Oscar3.53.5
24Matt Repko & Maxwell3.53.5
27Matt Repko & Hendrix1.01.0
28Mike Hammock & Paxi0.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Barcellona P.G.(ME),Italy / 6/17/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Fabio Sacco & Ugly8.59.08.57.533.512.09.510.09.09.538.083.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Antonella Troccoli & Lillo8.59.59.08.535.56.08.58.58.08.533.575.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell8.07.57.57.030.05.58.58.08.09.534.069.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Marco Pianelli & Pink7.58.07.58.031.05.08.08.57.58.532.568.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Tiziana Solazzo & Menta4.04.54.53.516.510.58.09.58.59.535.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Adrian Stoica & Peppy Miller5.05.55.04.019.510.58.07.57.57.530.560.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / International Qualifier / Barcellona P.G.(ME),Italy / 6/17/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Fabio Sacco & Ugly12.012.024.0
2Adrian Stoica & Peppy Miller10.53.514.0
3*Marco Pianelli & Pink5.06.511.5
4Antonella Troccoli & Lillo6.05.011.0
5Tiziana Solazzo & Menta10.50.010.5
6Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell5.50.05.5
7Antonio Rappazzo & Cresta2.03.05.0
8Adelaide Ottaviano & Bianca3.01.54.5

2017 / International Qualifier / Barcellona P.G.(ME),Italy / 6/17/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Inaki Perez & Vilma8.07.07.57.029.516.59.09.59.59.037.083.0SQ-Open Expert
2Inaki Perez & Thor9.58.58.58.034.517.57.57.57.57.530.082.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Antonio Rappazzo & Iena8.59.09.08.535.018.07.07.57.56.528.581.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Adrian Stoica & Rory8.07.58.08.532.016.58.07.58.08.031.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Adrian Stoica & Hurricane8.58.58.58.534.013.56.57.07.06.527.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Antonio Rappazzo & Flame8.08.08.07.531.512.06.56.56.05.524.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Franco Cutugno & Chimay7.07.07.07.528.511.06.56.56.57.026.566.0SQ-Open Basic
8Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma7.58.07.57.530.59.56.57.06.55.525.565.5SQ-Open Basic
9Angelica Rossi & Lolli6.06.06.56.525.09.56.06.06.06.024.058.5SQ-Open Basic
10Adelaide Ottaviano & Daisy6.56.57.07.027.05.56.06.06.56.024.557.0SQ-Open Basic
11Marco Pianelli & Anna6.56.56.56.526.08.05.05.55.05.020.554.5SQ-Open Basic

2017 / International Qualifier / Barcellona P.G.(ME),Italy / 6/17/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Bulma

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 44.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 44.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Antonio Rappazzo
Cosma Catalfamo & Flame

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Adelaide Ottaviano
Marco Pianelli & Fender

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Barcellona P.G.(ME),Italy / 6/17/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adrian Stoica & Rory16.522.038.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Inaki Perez & Vilma16.517.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Antonio Rappazzo & Lena18.015.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy13.516.530.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Antonio Rappazzo & Flame12.016.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Inaki Perez & Thor17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Fabio Sacco & Mina11.512.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
8*Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma9.59.519.0
9Franco Cutugno & Chimay11.06.017.0
10Adrian Stoica & Hurricane13.53.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Angelica Rossi & Lolli9.55.515.0
12Cosma Catalfamo & Shaggy6.57.013.5
13Antonio Rappazzo & Kya5.57.513.0
14Adelaide Ottaviano & Daisy5.52.58.0
14Marco Pianelli & Anna8.00.08.0
15Cosma Catalfamo & Sunny6.50.06.5
16Chiara Marchina & Merlino0.04.04.0
17Franco Cutugno & Lady3.00.03.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Barcellona P.G.(ME),Italy / 6/17/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angelica Rossi & Lolli6.06.06.56.525.09.56.06.06.06.024.058.5SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/17/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jaymeelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva8.58.08.59.034.07.08.58.58.08.533.574.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Darby Smith & Dmax8.07.56.57.029.03.58.57.57.57.531.063.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Jaymeelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby7.56.56.56.026.54.57.07.07.57.529.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/17/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva6.58.515.0
2*Tracy Custer & Glitter10.53.514.0
3*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby9.53.012.5
4Darby Smith & Dmax0.08.58.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/17/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chris Knapp & Marino9.08.08.08.533.514.09.08.58.58.534.582.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & The Captain7.57.57.57.530.017.08.07.68.08.031.678.6SQ-Open Expert
3Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam8.58.57.58.533.09.08.59.08.58.534.576.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Darby Smith & Hero8.07.07.07.529.515.57.07.06.56.527.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Sierra Best & Storm7.57.07.06.528.011.58.57.57.57.531.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Tony Kelso & Hardy8.07.57.08.030.510.07.57.07.06.528.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Steve Gannon & Copper5.56.05.56.023.08.55.05.53.04.017.549.0
8Steve Gannon & Penny5.55.54.55.521.04.54.54.53.53.015.541.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/17/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jason Rigler & Business20.519.540.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Chuck Middleton & Chica20.510.531.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jason Rigler & Kai11.018.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Chuck Middleton & The Captian19.09.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tony Kelso & Hardy12.514.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Jason Rigler & Huck6.520.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Darby Smith & Hero11.015.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Chris Knapp & Jack14.511.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam14.511.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Sierra Best & Storm10.014.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.016.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Danielle Etzel & Patton14.08.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Sha Hamilton & Joker12.510.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Jason Rigler & Darcy11.09.020.0
15Chris Knapp & Marino10.08.018.0
15Jason Rigler & Splash3.514.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Dennis Hunt & G26.510.517.0
18Danielle Etzel & Hawaii5.510.516.0
19Danielle Etzel & Recon6.58.515.0
19Troy Mool & Jazmin9.55.515.0
19Jason Rigler & Oahu8.56.515.0
22Steve Gannon & Penny7.07.014.0
23Dennis Hunt & Cinnamon0.013.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
24Dennis Hunt & Cutie Pie3.59.513.0
25Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot10.52.012.5
26Tracy Custer & Ninja0.010.510.5
27Troy Mool & Paizley6.53.09.5
28Steve Gannon & Copper3.53.57.0
29Tracy Custer & Trick0.00.00.0
29Tony Kelso & Hoot0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/17/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adalynn Smith & Hero8.57.09.59.034.04.59.07.58.08.533.071.5SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Kirkland, Ohio / 6/17/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michael Widemire & Kona7.07.57.07.028.517.06.08.58.57.530.576.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Billy Woodman & Belle9.09.08.57.033.510.07.59.08.57.032.075.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Paul Goike & Diablo9.09.09.010.037.03.08.08.08.07.031.071.0SQ-Open Expert
4Paul Goike & Dante7.08.06.09.030.06.58.58.08.09.033.570.0SQ-Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Kirkland, Ohio / 6/17/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Billy Woodman
Catherine Widemire & Belle

 6.0

 5.0

 7.0

 9.0

 5.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Paul Goike
Catherine Widemire & Diablo

 6.0

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Kirkland, Ohio / 6/17/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michael Widemire & Kona14.09.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jason Williams & Bo7.513.020.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Catherine Widemire & Kona12.57.520.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Billy Woodman & Belle8.011.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Paul Goike & Dante7.010.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Vitullo & Zelda0.017.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Baber & Julie6.57.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Gail Spiro & Luna4.09.513.5
8Dean Baber & Spyder8.05.013.0
8Karen Franz & Teedo6.56.513.0
8Michael Spiro & Luna8.05.013.0
8Mark Vitullo & Lulu4.09.013.0
9Paul Goike & Diablo6.06.012.0
10Tom Franz & Bran4.07.511.5
12Mark Vitullo & Betty6.05.011.0
13Maggie Spacher & Zoe7.02.59.5
13Vince Walker & Dallas6.53.09.5
14Steven Smith & Bella2.06.08.0
14Michael Widemire & Lana8.00.08.0
15Dennis Kurlinski & Zoe0.07.07.0
16Karen Franz & Bran4.52.06.5
16Janice Mollet & Freedom0.06.56.5
17Tom Franz & Teedo2.03.05.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/11/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Darby Smith & Duramax7.07.07.06.527.55.57.07.07.55.527.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby7.07.06.57.027.56.04.55.05.54.519.553.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.58.57.07.030.00.05.06.55.04.521.051.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Michael Matson & Tipper6.04.55.04.019.53.56.57.57.06.027.050.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Barbara Reinhold & Rue6.06.56.05.023.56.54.55.04.54.518.548.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Kim Rice & Floki5.05.04.55.520.07.54.03.03.03.013.040.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Deneane Hart & Dakota5.04.03.53.516.00.03.54.03.54.015.031.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/11/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kim Rice & Floki7.59.517.0
2*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.57.014.5
3Barbara Reinhold & Rue7.06.013.0
4Darby Smith & Duramax6.50.06.5
5Michael Matson & Tipper5.00.05.0
6Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby1.52.03.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/11/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Troy Mool & Jazmin8.09.08.07.032.018.06.58.56.55.527.077.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.07.07.06.027.012.07.58.08.08.031.570.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Tammy Montgomery & Dixie7.08.07.07.029.012.56.07.07.06.526.568.0SQ-Open Expert
4Barbara Reinhold & Dibs7.58.07.58.031.08.06.08.06.57.027.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Tammy Montgomery & Penny7.57.57.57.530.010.06.07.06.06.025.065.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Chris Knapp & Marino6.06.56.05.524.013.06.56.06.05.524.061.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Marie Earle & Rencee5.07.05.05.522.510.06.06.06.07.025.057.5SQ-Open Basic
7Darby Smith & Hero7.07.07.06.527.53.07.07.56.56.027.057.5SQ-Open Basic
9Sierra Best & Storm5.55.04.56.521.57.05.07.56.55.524.553.0SQ-Open Basic
10Tammy Ormiston & Miley6.06.56.06.525.05.04.55.06.05.521.051.0SQ-Open Basic
11Russ Rosencrans & Diskey5.06.05.05.021.06.04.05.55.05.019.546.5
12Tony Kelso & Hardy7.58.56.56.529.03.54.53.03.02.513.045.5SQ-Open Basic
13Kathy Mills & Keegan6.57.56.55.526.05.50.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
14Kathy Mills & Muddoosa6.07.55.55.524.56.50.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
15Chris Knapp & Jack6.05.05.55.522.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
16Rusty Redinger & Ares5.55.04.54.519.519.5
17Deneane Hart & Apex5.53.53.56.018.518.5
18Mark Brisse & Mira5.54.04.54.018.018.0
18Steve Gannon & Penny4.54.04.05.518.018.0
20Tammy Ormiston & Blue4.03.54.05.016.516.5
21Steve Gannon & Copper4.04.03.04.015.015.0
22Tucker Watts & Carter4.04.03.52.013.513.5
23Karen Reed & Star3.53.03.03.012.512.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/11/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Brigid Matson
Michael Matson & Tipper

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jameelea Popenhage
Tammy Montgomery & Miss Diva

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 5.5

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Tammy Ormiston
Marie Earle & Miley

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 4.0

 5.5

 25.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 25.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/11/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chris Knapp & Marino16.020.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Troy Mool & Jazmin12.517.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Tammy Montgomery & Dixie17.56.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jeff Scheetz & Killian12.09.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Brisse & Mira9.510.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Shaun Johnson & Micco7.59.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Sierra Best & Storm6.010.516.5
8Kathy Mills & Keegan7.57.014.5
9Katie Brisse & Mira3.510.013.5
10Troy Mool & Paizley9.03.012.0
11Kathy Mills & Muddoosa6.05.511.5
11Jackie Scheetz & Towser9.52.011.5
11Darby Smith & Hero8.53.011.5
14Steve Gannon & Copper9.00.09.0
15Jeff Scheetz & Towser5.52.07.5
16Deneane Hart & Apex7.00.07.0
16Chris Knapp & Jack7.00.07.0
18Barbara Reinhold & Dibs6.00.06.0
19Kelly Miller & Rock5.55.5
19Barbara Reinhold & Rue5.55.5
21Karen Reed & Star4.54.5
22Marie Earle & Kato3.53.5
23Tony Kelso & Hardy3.03.0
24Adrian Custer & Super Hornet2.52.5
24Tony Kelso & Hoot2.52.5
26Rusty Redinger & Ares2.02.0
26Russ Rosencrans & Diskey2.02.0
28Darrel Earle & Murphy0.00.0
28Steve Gannon & Penny0.00.0
28Deneane Hart & Aison0.00.0
28Tammy Montgomery & Penny0.00.0
28Rusty Redinger & Perseus0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/11/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adalynn Smith & Hero7.57.56.07.528.54.57.06.56.07.026.559.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Katherine Smith & Duramax7.56.54.55.023.51.57.06.06.06.025.050.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Bryar smith & Towser6.56.55.06.024.01.56.06.04.52.018.544.0SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Cali, Colombia / 6/10/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Laura Ortega & Brandy5.57.56.53.523.00.06.08.06.53.524.047.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Cali, Colombia / 6/10/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Laura Ortega & Brandy4.51.56.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Cali, Colombia / 6/10/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Oscar Arévalo & Afrika8.59.09.09.035.519.09.09.09.08.535.590.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela7.58.07.58.531.514.08.08.08.08.532.578.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Raúl Lozano & Ethan5.07.56.57.526.517.07.08.07.58.531.074.5SQ-Open Expert
4Ferney Uribe & Saga8.08.07.56.530.012.08.58.07.07.531.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Daniel Estupiñán & Molly7.07.57.57.029.010.57.57.57.57.530.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Cristián Gonzáles & Lú7.58.08.07.030.510.06.58.07.55.527.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Oscar Arévalo & Wanda7.58.08.06.530.07.07.57.58.07.530.567.5SQ-Open Basic
8Sergio Gómez & Mambo6.56.56.07.026.015.07.06.06.07.026.067.0SQ-Open Basic
9Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kyara6.07.57.07.027.511.06.07.57.07.528.066.5SQ-Open Basic
10Rafael Alvarado & Iris7.07.56.55.026.010.57.08.06.56.027.564.0SQ-Open Basic
11David Segura & Tobby8.08.08.08.532.53.536.0SQ-Open Basic
12Ferney Uribe & Kraken6.58.07.06.027.58.035.5SQ-Open Basic
13Raúl Lozano & Lupe6.58.56.56.027.57.034.5SQ-Open Basic
14Laura Ortega & Eagle5.07.56.56.025.09.034.0SQ-Open Basic
14Maria Alejandra Robles & Dawa6.56.56.06.525.58.534.0SQ-Open Basic
14Sebastián Zapata & Mía7.07.56.56.527.56.534.0SQ-Open Basic
15Diana Torres & Milú6.06.57.06.526.06.532.5SQ-Open Basic
16Alexandra Cortes & Donna7.07.06.57.027.54.532.0SQ-Open Basic
16Andrés León & Ruffo7.07.57.57.029.03.032.0SQ-Open Basic
17Sergio Gómez & Bali4.57.05.05.021.58.530.0
18Cristián Victoria & Oliver3.51.02.53.510.52.513.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Cali, Colombia / 6/10/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz
David Segura & Kandela

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Diana Torres
Raúl Lozano & Milú

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Andrés León
Ferney Uribe & Ruffo

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
David Segura
Juan Carlos & Tobby

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.0

 7.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Rafael Alvarado
Ferney Uribe & Iris

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Sergio Gómez
Sebastián Zapata & Bali

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Daniel Estupiñán
Cristián Victoria & Molly

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 5.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz
David Segura & Kyara

 7.0

 5.5

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Ferney Uribe
Rafael Alvarado & Saga

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 5.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Ferney Uribe
Rafael Alvarado & Kraken

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 5.0

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Alexandra Cortes
Sebastián Zapata & Donna

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Sebastián Zapata
Cristián Gonzáles & Mía

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 5.0

 5.5

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.5

10
 
Cristián Gonzáles
Sebastián Zapata & Lú

 6.0

 5.5

 6.0

 3.5

 6.5

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.5

2017 / International Qualifier / Cali, Colombia / 6/10/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela23.019.542.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Daniel Estupiñán & Maya22.018.040.0SQ-Sport Elite
3*Sebastián Zapata & Donna14.019.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Ferney Uribe & Kraken15.514.029.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Aura Moreno & Poirot14.514.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sebastián Zapata & Mía13.012.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Diana Torres & Milú10.511.021.5
7Ferney Uribe & Saga11.510.021.5
8Raúl Lozano & Ethan12.08.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Oscar Arévalo & Afrika11.05.516.5
10Paula Amaya & Yuko10.510.5
10Raúl Lozano & Lupe10.510.5
11Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kyara10.010.0
12David Segura & Tobby9.09.0
12Ferney Uribe & Balzak9.09.0
13Juan Álvarez & Amber8.58.5
13Maria Alejandra Robles & Dawa8.58.5
14Andrés León & Ruffo8.08.0
15Oscar Arévalo & Wanda7.57.5
16Fernando Campo & Bamba7.07.0
16Laura Ortega & Eagle7.07.0
17Oscar Arévalo & Tazmania6.06.0
18Sergio Gomez & Bali5.55.5
18Cristian Victoria & Maya5.55.5
19Jose Cañón & Samantha3.53.5
19Daniel Estupiñán & Molly3.53.5
19Fernando Ocampo & Vito3.53.5
20Sergio Gomez & Mambo3.03.0
21Angela Buitrago & Amber2.52.5
21Alexandra Cortes & Donna2.52.5
21Carlos Cuellar & Jusim2.52.5
21Cristian Gonzáles & Lú2.52.5
21Yuliana Quintero & Zulu2.52.5
22Simón Cuellar & Jusim2.02.0
23Cristian Victoria & Oliver1.01.0
24Rafael Alvarado & Iris0.00.0
24Fernando Ocampo & Bono0.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/3/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jyunko Matubara & Ribon6.56.57.07.027.06.58.08.08.09.033.066.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Yuuichi Murata & Mint6.06.05.05.022.01.06.56.05.05.022.545.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/3/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Osamu Kakiuchi & KID9.09.58.09.035.518.09.09.09.09.036.089.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Toshimitu Fukuda & Jazz10.010.09.010.039.010.010.010.09.510.039.588.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Kouichi Nanba & Alma8.08.56.07.029.523.58.08.07.58.532.085.0SQ-Open Expert
4Takashi Hori & Nina9.09.07.08.033.03.08.08.07.08.031.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody7.57.56.06.027.07.07.57.58.08.531.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Yoshio Kamiyama & Jet5.55.55.04.520.50.05.05.04.54.519.039.5SQ-Open Advanced

2017 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/3/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Koichi Nanba & Alma18.519.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Masahiro Suzuki & Coco21.014.535.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Toshimitu Fikuda & Jazz10.515.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Kazuki Fukuchi & Siena5.09.014.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kazuki Fukuchi & Maria8.53.011.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Yoshimi Tamura & Futa8.03.011.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kazuki Fukuchi & Ibuki5.53.08.5
8Yoshimi Tamura & Mac5.00.05.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Robin Herman & Nano6.07.06.55.525.07.06.07.06.55.525.057.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Barbara Reinhold & Rue6.06.04.55.522.010.56.06.05.05.022.054.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Bob Ryan & Bagel5.05.53.55.519.51.55.56.04.55.521.542.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Deneane Hart & Dakota4.54.53.05.017.00.05.05.05.05.520.537.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Rue6.510.517.0
2*Jason Rigler & Ever5.09.514.5
3Bob Ryan & Bagel0.04.04.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrea Rigler & Mayhem8.58.57.58.032.520.08.59.08.58.534.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu8.58.58.58.534.09.09.09.08.58.535.078.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Danielle Etzel & Patton7.58.07.08.030.512.07.07.56.58.529.572.0SQ-Open Expert
4Preston Dean & Thrasher7.07.07.08.029.012.07.57.06.08.028.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Steve Chasse & Jackson7.07.55.57.027.09.07.07.56.07.027.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Scott Jones & Tango6.56.56.07.526.56.57.07.06.57.528.061.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Barbara Reinhold & Dibs6.06.55.56.024.05.56.57.06.07.026.556.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest5.05.05.04.519.511.05.06.04.55.521.051.5
9Deneane Hart & Apex5.04.54.05.018.56.56.05.55.06.022.547.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Izzy May
Jason Rigler & Business

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Steve Chasse
Andrea Rigler & Jackson

 5.5

 5.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Deneane Hart
Kathleen O'Neill & Aison

 4.5

 5.5

 4.5

 5.5

 4.5

 24.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 24.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Deneane Hart
Kathleen O'Neill & Dakota

 3.0

 3.0

 3.5

 4.0

 3.0

 16.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 16.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Rigler & Business16.522.038.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim16.519.536.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Onyx10.519.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jason Rigler & Huck16.513.029.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest14.014.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andrea Rigler & Candy11.016.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Andrea Rigler & Leap10.016.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Vitullo & Betty De Neiderland10.011.021.0
9Danielle Etzel & Hawaii12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Tom Franz & Bran10.57.518.0
11Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Steve Chasse & Jackson8.58.5
13Deneane Hart & Apex5.55.5
14Izzy May & Thor5.05.0
14Barbara Reinhold & Dibs5.05.0
16Steve Chasse & Legacy4.54.5
17Preston Dean & Keno4.04.0
18Preston Dean & Thrasher3.53.5
18Karen Franz & Bran3.53.5
18Robin Herman & Skeeter Marie3.53.5
21Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim3.03.0
22Danielle Etzel & Recon2.52.5
22Kathleen O'Neill & Walter2.52.5
24Deneane Hart & Aison2.02.0
25Kathleen O'Neill & Daisy May0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/3/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sidney Ryan & Hendrix3.03.04.02.012.03.54.04.04.03.015.030.5SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Daniel Neel & Xena7.07.08.07.529.514.07.07.07.56.528.071.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Daniel Neel & Jessie8.08.07.58.031.53.08.58.08.09.033.568.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Kirby McIlveen & Spirit7.56.56.57.528.02.08.06.57.08.530.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Daniel Neel & Xena9.08.017.0
2Daniel Neel & Jessie7.010.017.0
3*jeff butler & Devo3.04.07.0
4Kirby McIlveen & Spirit0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/27/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Muse9.09.09.010.037.022.59.09.09.010.037.096.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.08.08.59.535.016.58.07.07.06.528.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3Kirby McIlveen & Volt8.57.58.08.532.510.58.57.58.09.033.076.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Jeff Hill & Key8.08.07.510.033.510.08.07.57.59.032.075.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Jeff Hill & Slayte6.07.56.09.028.516.57.07.06.57.027.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Brad Denney & Maya7.57.07.58.030.011.57.56.07.07.027.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Benny Wong & Jett7.06.56.07.026.50.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jaeleen Sattler & Sprint6.06.06.56.024.50.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
9Sierra Pahnke & Ultra6.06.06.06.024.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
10Elizabeth Baez & Maya5.56.06.06.023.50.00.023.5
10Kirby McIlveen & Sketch6.55.55.56.023.50.00.023.5
14Cheryl Kamikubo & Disney5.55.55.05.521.50.00.021.5
15Sierra Pahnke & Captain Obvious5.55.05.05.521.00.00.021.0
16Jeff Hill & Enzo4.55.05.05.019.50.00.019.5
16Sierra Pahnke & Xcell5.05.54.05.019.50.00.019.5
18Sierra Pahnke & AmaZing3.54.03.53.514.50.00.014.5
19Karen Barone & Joya3.03.52.03.512.00.00.012.0
20Nicole Sattler & Spark3.02.53.03.011.50.00.011.5
1213Paul Stroud & Sydney5.55.04.57.022.00.00.022.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/27/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Muse

 9.0

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 43.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Brad Denney
Elizabeth Baez & Maya

 6.0

 5.5

 6.5

 8.0

 5.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Eden Jensen
Lane Wood & Shadow

 4.5

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 25.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 25.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Kirby McIlveen
Jeff Hill & Sketch

 5.0

 3.0

 5.5

 2.5

 4.5

 20.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 20.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Enzo

 3.5

 4.0

 3.5

 4.0

 4.5

 19.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/27/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hill & Muse22.525.047.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Brad Denney & Maya14.019.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Kirby McIlveen & Torch20.09.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Chris Cabral & Dynamite13.05.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Bruce Hood & Zio11.56.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Audrey Wood & Shadow11.50.011.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jeff Hill & Slayte11.00.011.0
8Lane Wood & Shadow10.50.010.5
9Jeff Hill & Key10.00.010.0
10Robert Gutierrez & Whisper8.00.08.0
11Jessica Cegavske & Cooper6.50.06.5
11Benny Wong & Rylee6.50.06.5
13Michele Hood & Maverick Man5.50.05.5
14Bruce Hood & Quix5.00.05.0
15Jessica Cegavske & Pixie4.00.04.0
16Elizabeth Baez & Maya3.00.03.0
16Alan Kamikubo & Disney3.00.03.0
18Amber Lasarev & Milo2.00.02.0
19Alan Kamikubo & Quigley1.00.01.0
20Jessica Cegavske & Kaner0.00.00.0
20Eva Gutierrez & Lanakila0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carol MacLeod & Groove4.03.57.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/27/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren8.57.58.57.031.514.08.08.08.58.032.578.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tim Hauck & Juno9.57.59.08.534.58.09.57.59.09.035.077.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Sarah Stewart & Detour8.08.58.56.531.512.08.59.08.57.533.577.0SQ-Open Expert
4Haeleigh Hyatt & Sage7.57.57.57.530.013.57.57.58.08.031.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Ricky Jones & Iver8.08.08.08.032.08.08.58.58.58.033.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Tim Hauck & Rocket9.08.58.58.534.56.58.57.58.08.032.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Tammy Stachura & Shelby8.07.58.06.530.012.08.08.08.07.031.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Cora Aaronson & Ziggy8.07.58.06.029.511.58.07.08.07.030.071.0SQ-Open Basic
7Laura Campbell & Tuesday7.06.58.06.027.513.57.57.08.57.030.071.0SQ-Open Basic
8Lisa Constantino & Bella7.57.58.08.531.55.57.58.58.08.532.569.5SQ-Open Basic
8Deb Mardin & Kenna8.0735.08.06.530.08.08.08.08.07.531.569.5SQ-Open Basic
9Karen Monahan & AJ7.07.07.56.027.511.07.58.08.07.030.569.0SQ-Open Basic
10Ricky Jones & Serenity8.07.58.07.531.06.57.57.08.08.030.568.0SQ-Open Basic
11Pat Nadarajah & Hudson8.56.58.56.029.57.08.57.58.56.531.067.5SQ-Open Basic
12Carol MacLeod & Snap6.57.58.06.528.52.06.57.58.06.528.559.0SQ-Open Basic
13Kim Black & Alice7.06.57.55.526.53.07.56.57.56.528.057.5SQ-Open Basic
14Herb Brown & Ellie6.07.57.55.526.54.05.57.07.55.525.556.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jess Davis & Kip5.04.57.54.021.00.05.05.07.05.522.543.5
16Linda Heath & Tux6.56.06.54.523.57.06.06.57.05.525.055.5SQ-Open Basic
17Ariane Bailey & Skye6.04.56.04.020.53.06.55.06.54.522.546.0
18Ariane Bailey & Jacob4.53.04.53.515.50.05.03.55.04.017.533.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/27/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Herb Brown
Deb Mardin & Ellie

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 10.0

 46.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 46.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Ariane Bailey
Laura Campbell & Skye

 5.5

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 5.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Ariane Bailey
Sarah Stewart & Jacob

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Harper Davis
Coral Drubriski & Gracie

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 5.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/27/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Hauck & Juno19.59.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Sarah Stewart & Limit9.016.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Tim Hauck & Rocket12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Haeleigh Hyatt & Sage6.514.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Laura Campbell & Tuesday9.510.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sarah Stewart & Paige12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Barb Champaigne & Cane9.09.018.0
8Lisa Constatino & Bella7.09.516.5
8Karen Monahan & AJ4.012.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Tammy Stachura & Shelby10.56.016.5
9Kevin Arocho & Jack6.010.016.0
10Cora Aaronson & Ziggy7.08.515.5
11Leo Monahan & AJ2.012.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Carol MacLeod & Urban3.510.514.0
13Herb Brown & Finley3.08.511.5
13Ricky Jones & Serenity3.08.511.5
13Deb Mardin & Notti3.58.011.5
14Ricky Jones & Iver3.57.010.5
15Sarah Stewart & Frenzy3.07.010.0
16Kim Black & Alice4.55.09.5
16Dan Boyle & Maggie4.05.59.5
16Lisa Constatino & Zeva4.55.09.5
16Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren2.07.59.5
17Pat Nadarajah & Hudson5.03.58.5
18Ricky Jones & Scarlett3.03.56.5
19Kevin Arocho & Quinn0.06.06.0
19Jess Davis & Vada6.00.06.0
20Ariane Bailey & Skye3.52.05.5
20Linda Heath & Tux4.01.55.5
21Jess Davis & Kip0.03.53.5
22Christine Beausoleil & Wick0.02.02.0
23Ariane Bailey & Jacob0.01.01.0
23Dan Boyle & Kylie0.01.01.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/27/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Harper Davis & Gracie6.04.06.03.019.01.56.54.56.53.521.041.5SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Josh Ex & Jaggar8.58.07.57.031.010.08.08.08.08.032.073.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Misty Yohannan & Izzee5.06.05.06.522.55.56.05.56.57.025.053.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Bob Ryan & Bagel7.05.05.56.023.51.57.56.05.56.025.050.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Kayla Schroeder & Cheyenne6.55.04.54.520.52.05.05.54.54.519.542.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Keila Coon & Liam5.04.54.54.518.51.55.05.55.04.520.040.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Dakota4.54.03.02.013.50.05.04.04.53.517.030.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Josh Ex & Jaggar14.59.023.5
2Rick Rauwerda & Ticket8.513.522.0
3Tracy Custer & Glitter6.09.515.5
4Jason Rigler & Ever10.00.010.0
5*Misty Yohannan & Izzeee4.53.07.5
6Scott Deeg & Razor0.06.56.5
7Bob Ryan & Bagel0.02.52.5
8Misty Yohannan & Navee0.02.02.0
9Kayla Schroeder & Cheyenne0.00.00.0
10Keila Coon & Liam0.00.00.0
11Brad Bland & Liam0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Ninja9.09.09.09.036.024.010.010.010.010.040.0100.0SQ-Open Elite
2Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.09.59.537.514.59.59.09.59.537.589.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.08.58.08.032.514.09.09.09.59.537.083.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Jason Rigler & Business8.58.07.59.033.015.08.58.58.59.034.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Mark Faragoi & Riley8.08.07.57.030.518.08.58.08.57.532.581.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Danielle O'Neill & Rachet8.07.07.58.030.515.08.58.08.59.034.079.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Andrew Han & Psy8.58.58.58.033.57.09.09.09.08.535.576.0SQ-Open Basic
8Andrew Han & Slinky8.08.07.57.531.012.58.58.08.07.532.075.5SQ-Open Basic
9Paul Goike & Diablo8.08.57.58.032.06.08.07.57.59.032.070.0SQ-Open Basic
10Paul Goike & Dante7.58.06.58.530.57.07.56.56.510.030.568.0SQ-Open Basic
11Danielle Etzel & Patton7.58.07.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Danielle O'Neill & Vibe7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
13Andrew Han & Nalu7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
14Chip Baker & Phate6.56.55.57.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Deneane Hart & Apex7.07.06.55.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
16Brittnay Jordahl & Dash6.57.06.56.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
17Chip Baker & Talon6.56.56.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
18Connie Passejna & Buffy6.56.06.05.023.523.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Connie Passejna
Allison Passejna & Buffy

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Rigler & Patton23.525.549.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Mark Faragoi & Riley22.516.539.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Tracy Custer & Bolt17.519.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Custer & Wingnut16.518.034.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jason Rigler & Business13.518.532.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chris Currey & Simon14.515.530.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Catherine Widemire & Kona16.013.029.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Vitullo & Betty18.010.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Chip Baker & Trace13.512.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Vitullo & Zelda14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Tracy Custer & Chill14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Tracy Custer & Trick12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Andrew Han & Solar10.510.5
14Brittany Jordahl & Mowgli10.510.5
15Danielle O'Neill & Rachet10.510.5
16Chip Baker & Vane10.010.0
17Danielle O'Neill & Vibe10.010.0
18Katie Sampson & Liberty10.010.0
19Deneane Hart & Apex9.59.5
20Deanna Jones & Denali9.59.5
21Katie Sampson & Ivy9.09.0
22Greg Wagner & Mission9.09.0
23Jason Williams & Bo9.09.0
24Tracy Custer & Ninja8.58.5
25Danielle Etzel & Recon8.58.5
26Andrew Han & Dash8.58.5
27Chip Baker & Phate8.08.0
28Chip Baker & Talon8.08.0
29Tracy Custer & Glitter8.08.0
30Tom Franz & Bran7.57.5
31Deanna Jones & Onyx7.57.5
32Dean Baber & Zoey7.07.0
33Paul Goike & Dante7.07.0
34Michael Widemire & Kona5.05.0
35Danielle Etzel & Hawaii4.04.0
36Deneane Hart & Aison4.04.0
37Deanna Jones & Wylee4.04.0
38Catherine Widemire & Lana4.04.0
39Tom Franz & Teedo3.53.5
40Jason Rigler & Darcy3.53.5
41Mark Vitullo & Lulu3.53.5
42Dean Baber & Nutbag3.03.0
43Paul Goike & Diablo3.03.0
44Karen Franz & Teedo2.52.5
45Dean Baber & Juile0.0
46Karen Franz & Bran0.0
47Deneane Hart & Walter0.0
48Robin Herman & Skeeter0.0
49Greg Wagner & Cregg0.0
50Greg Wagner & Dash0.0
51Micheal Widemire & Lana0.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Allison Passejna & Leo6.56.56.56.526.08.57.06.56.57.027.061.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Sidney Ryan & Paisley6.56.56.55.024.59.57.06.56.08.027.561.5SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Becca Hancock & Eclipse7.57.57.57.530.05.07.07.58.57.530.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Mark Muir & Hope7.56.07.07.027.50.07.07.07.08.529.557.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Siri10.011.521.5
2*Angel Koster & Spanky7.57.014.5
3Mark Muir & Hope6.05.011.0
4Angel Koster & Jesse James0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/27/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scot Koster & Rock-it9.09.09.59.537.08.09.09.09.09.536.581.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Mark Muir & Thunder8.58.58.58.534.012.08.58.58.58.033.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Dean Werts & Glamour9.09.09.59.036.57.58.58.58.59.034.578.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jody Frederick & Riley7.58.08.09.032.511.08.08.09.09.034.077.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Dean Werts & Tease8.58.08.58.533.512.58.08.08.06.530.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jody Frederick & Romeo8.08.58.58.033.07.58.58.59.09.035.075.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Dean Werts & Limit8.58.58.08.533.58.58.58.58.08.033.075.0SQ-Open Basic
8Mark Muir & Teo8.58.08.57.032.08.58.08.68.08.533.073.5SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Muir & Storm8.58.58.08.033.05.58.08.07.58.532.070.5SQ-Open Basic
10Scot Koster & BlackJack8.08.08.07.031.010.57.66.07.05.025.567.0SQ-Open Basic
11Shirley Rutledge & Jess7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
12Scot Koster & Blitz8.57.08.06.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
13Jody Frederick & Ginger7.08.07.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
14Anita Tate & Flirt7.06.57.07.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
15Scot Koster & Fire7.57.07.55.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
16Mark Muir & Montana7.56.56.56.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
16Anita Tate & Bogart6.57.06.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
18Anita Tate & Katnis7.06.06.55.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic

2017 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/27/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jodi Frederick
Scot Koster & Riley

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/27/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Siri26.56.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Muir & Thunder12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rick Nielsen & Pete6.515.522.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie10.08.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Bill Coirier & Ellie5.012.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Muir & Teo5.011.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Dean Werts & Glamour10.53.013.5
9Shirley Rutledge & Jess9.53.012.5
10Becca Hancock & Sage6.55.512.0
11Anita Tate & Bogart8.03.511.5
12Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.55.010.5
12Anita Tate & Flirt7.03.510.5
14Dean Werts & Player5.03.08.0
15Jody Frederick & Ginger3.53.5
15Scot Koster & Jumanji3.53.5
17Becca Hancock & Zeal2.52.5
18Angel Koster & Jumanji2.02.0
18Dean Werts & Tease2.02.0
20Mark Muir & Montana0.00.0
20Shirley Rutledge & Bitt0.00.0
20Anita Tate & Katnis0.00.0
20Dean Werts & Limit0.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Toronto, Canada / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Bongo9.08.58.07.533.06.09.07.58.07.031.570.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Sheilagh Sargent & CindyLou7.07.57.06.027.57.07.07.07.06.527.562.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup6.06.05.04.021.06.06.56.56.58.027.554.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy6.56.06.06.525.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / International Qualifier / Toronto, Canada / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Miller & Bongo10.56.517.0
2*Karen McNicol & Raven10.04.514.5
3*Angela Ewtusiuk & Hiccup7.56.013.5
4Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou1.52.54.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Toronto, Canada / 5/27/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Miller & Swing9.59.09.59.037.010.59.58.59.58.536.083.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Jenelle Miller & Karu9.09.08.08.034.012.08.58.58.07.032.078.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Gordon Cheung & Karma7.58.56.55.027.515.58.59.09.08.034.577.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Don Blewett & Fen9.08.59.08.034.57.09.08.59.08.034.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Lori Siddons & Mercy8.08.07.57.531.06.08.07.58.07.030.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Don Blewett & Flirt8.57.57.57.531.03.58.07.57.57.530.565.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.08.07.07.030.06.07.57.07.57.029.065.0SQ-Open Basic
8Kara Fitgerald & Indy7.57.57.07.529.56.57.07.07.07.028.064.0SQ-Open Basic
9Carol Lawrence & The BERK7.58.07.57.030.07.56.56.06.06.024.562.0SQ-Open Basic
10Gordon Cheung & Justice6.57.06.08.027.55.56.55.56.56.024.557.5SQ-Open Basic

2017 / International Qualifier / Toronto, Canada / 5/27/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 8.5

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.5

 7.0

 8.5

 7.5

 9.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 9.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Toronto, Canada / 5/27/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gordon Cheung & Karma13.516.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Kate Gartley & Tonks12.014.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Don Blewett & Fen10.015.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Karen McNicol & Passion11.012.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Angela Ewtusiuk & Vector9.512.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Don Blewett & Enzo6.011.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Don Blewett & Flirt7.08.515.5
8Lori Siddons & Mercy6.55.512.0
9Melissa & Stella5.56.011.5
10Gordon Cheung & Justice3.56.510.0
11Vanessa Lobo & Rowlfie4.55.09.5
12Karen McNicol & Switch2.56.59.0
13Vanessa Lobo & Scooter3.05.08.0
14Jenelle Miller & Flo1.06.07.0
15Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie7.00.07.0
16Scott Kemp-Gee & Scooter3.03.06.0
17Arisa & Freedom2.04.06.0
18Glynis Lobo & Scooter2.51.54.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Toronto, Canada / 5/27/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Case6.56.55.04.022.09.06.56.56.56.526.057.0SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/20/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.59.59.08.535.59.58.59.58.58.535.080.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Matt Repko & Blaze8.09.57.58.533.59.08.09.57.08.032.575.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.09.58.08.535.00.09.59.59.09.537.572.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4*Don Kushon & Charli8.09.07.57.532.04.08.08.55.05.527.063.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/20/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet11.012.023.0
2*Matt Repko & Blaze10.012.022.0
3Melanie Griggs & Glenna3.510.013.5
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.06.011.0
5Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.57.010.5
6Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou5.03.58.5
7Erich Steffensen & Hashtag2.54.06.5
8David Gosch & Dani California2.52.55.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/20/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry9.59.59.09.037.022.09.510.09.59.538.597.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.09.59.59.537.519.09.09.59.59.537.594.0SQ-Open Elite
3*Tim Hauck & Mattie9.08.59.09.035.513.58.59.09.09.035.584.5SQ-Open Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.58.58.535.514.08.59.08.58.534.584.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tim Hauck & Rocket8.59.08.58.534.512.58.59.59.09.036.083.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu9.59.59.59.538.09.09.09.08.58.034.581.5SQ-Open Basic
8Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.07.56.56.528.521.08.58.57.07.031.080.5SQ-Open Basic
9Adam Cropper & Khloe8.58.07.06.530.016.08.58.57.58.032.578.5SQ-Open Basic
10Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.08.57.07.030.58.58.59.59.59.537.076.0SQ-Open Basic
11Adam Cropper & Magee8.07.56.56.528.59.08.08.07.58.532.069.5SQ-Open Basic
12Olivia Cawley & Clover8.08.06.56.529.07.07.58.06.56.528.564.5SQ-Open Basic
13Erich Steffensen & Gumball8.07.57.06.529.06.50.00.00.00.035.5SQ-Open Basic
14Matt Repko & Maxwell8.57.56.06.528.50.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic
15Erich Steffensen & Sprite8.07.56.56.028.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
16Olivia Cawley & Spell8.06.06.57.027.50.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
16Matt Repko & Hendrix8.06.56.07.027.50.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
18Todd Queen & Tanner8.07.05.56.026.50.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
19Richard Garis & Oscar8.06.55.55.025.00.00.00.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Richard Garis & Jessie7.56.55.55.024.50.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
21Richard Garis & Saige8.07.04.04.523.50.00.00.00.023.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/20/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Jagger21.521.042.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Scott Jones & Rodeo18.019.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Andrea Rigler & Candy16.017.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Adam Cropper & Khloe16.014.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Scott Jones & Tango12.016.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Criss Brown & Kora12.013.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Scott Jones & Onyx10.514.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
8David Gosch & Teegan18.05.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Blake Kilbourne & Marina19.03.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Adam Cropper & Magee10.510.521.0
11Richard Garis & Oscar11.09.520.5
12Richard Garis & Jessie10.57.017.5
13Tim Hauck & Juno13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Blake Kilbourne & Cutter10.010.0
15David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.59.5
16Richard Garis & Maverick9.09.0
17Andrea Rigler & Leap8.58.5
18Bob Griggs & Zappa8.08.0
19Jeff Bergquist & Colby7.57.5
19Melanie Griggs & Jett7.57.5
21Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.07.0
22Bob Griggs & Zippy6.56.5
22Todd Queen & Tanner6.56.5
22Matt Repko & Maxwell6.56.5
25Jeff Bergquist & Blake6.06.0
26Rod Kieffer & Oreo5.55.5
27Lori Kieffer & Oreo5.05.0
28Scott Jones & Reno4.54.5
29Tim Hauck & Rocket3.53.5
29Matt Repko & Yogi3.53.5
29Erich Steffensen & Gumball3.53.5
32Richard Garis & Saige0.00.0
32Matt Repko & Hendrix0.00.0
32Erich Steffensen & Sprite0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/20/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey9.07.56.56.029.07.58.58.08.08.032.569.0SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Nanjing, China / 5/1/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Yafei Liu & Heiniu8.58.07.09.533.017.58.08.07.58.031.582.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Jinkun Zheng & Shunshun8.08.57.59.033.013.08.59.07.58.033.079.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Tongyi Dong & Abao8.59.07.08.533.013.08.09.07.08.032.078.0SQ-Open Expert
4Tongyi Dong & Muge9.08.57.09.033.58.59.08.58.59.035.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Xinxiong Peng & Lucky7.56.56.06.026.017.57.06.56.06.025.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Baibo Yin & Xiaoba8.07.05.58.028.59.58.07.56.07.529.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
7DA A & Vodka7.06.55.06.525.09.57.05.05.56.524.058.5SQ-Open Basic
8Yibin Ruan & Xixi7.56.06.07.527.05.07.06.56.06.025.557.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jiqun Wang & Saiwei6.05.05.05.021.09.56.56.05.55.523.554.0
10Junping Li & Qianyuan7.06.05.56.024.53.57.05.56.06.525.053.0SQ-Open Basic
11Xinxiong Peng & Chuchu7.06.55.55.524.57.06.05.05.04.520.552.0SQ-Open Basic

2017 / International Qualifier / Nanjing, China / 5/1/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Xinxiong Peng & Lucky17.520.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Liufeng Hu & Dollie15.021.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Yibin Ruan & Xixi5.021.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tongyi Dong & Abao13.013.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Yafei Liu & Heiniu17.56.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Batian Liang & Manni10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Baibo Yin & Xiaoba9.512.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jinkun Zheng & Shunshun13.08.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Shuang Zheng & Aboluo9.010.519.5
10Liufeng Hu & Mili7.511.018.5
11Batian Liang & Shuaige8.59.017.5
12Meiyan Ge & Mili5.012.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Batian Liang & Aqi11.05.516.5
13Jiqun Wang & Saiwei9.57.016.5
15Dima An & Andi6.59.516.0
15Liufeng Hu & Huli7.58.516.0
17Yansheng Ma & Hanzi12.03.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Da A & Vodka9.55.014.5
19Qin Lao & Xiaomi11.53.514.0
19Ming Ma & Shasha10.53.514.0
19Shuang Zheng & Sufei10.53.514.0
22Ying Sun & Orlando3.010.013.0
23Junping Li & Qianyuan3.57.010.5
24Xinxiong Peng & Chuchu7.00.07.0
25Xiaowu Lai & Laohu5.50.05.5
25Liang Zhang & Miku5.50.05.5
27Xiaowei Wang & Yixiu3.00.03.0
28Chao Hua & Wuchang2.00.02.0
29Liang Zhang & Badun0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/23/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & JC9.09.09.09.036.06.58.08.59.08.534.076.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva9.09.09.09.036.08.07.57.07.57.029.073.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Lee Fairchild & Ace8.08.58.08.533.02.58.07.57.58.031.066.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby9.08.08.59.034.50.07.57.07.57.029.063.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy5.07.55.55.023.08.57.08.07.57.029.561.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Chris Meyers & Serge7.57.57.08.030.06.54.54.53.54.016.553.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7D Collazo & Sushi7.08.06.06.027.02.05.56.54.04.020.049.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Chris Meyers & Petey6.05.06.56.023.50.04.54.04.05.017.541.0
9Penny Mahon & Super Fly7.08.06.06.027.04.50.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
10Chaz King & Zephyr Z0.00.00.00.00.00.04.05.54.05.018.518.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/23/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & JC10.511.021.5
2*Chris Meyers & Serge9.59.519.0
3Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy9.08.517.5
4Penny Mahon & Super Fly4.00.04.0
5Jameelee Popenhagen & Miss Diva3.50.03.5
6Jameelee Popenhagen & Miss Ruby3.00.03.0
7Christopher Brownlee & Pi0.00.00.0
7Terry Cole & Percy Jackson0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/23/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.08.58.58.534.515.08.58.08.58.533.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tracy Custer & Bolt9.59.09.59.537.59.09.08.59.09.536.082.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Paul West & Radar9.08.58.58.534.510.09.58.59.59.537.081.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Pennie Mahon & Psych9.08.08.58.534.013.08.58.08.08.032.579.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & The Captain9.09.09.09.536.510.08.58.08.08.032.579.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon9.09.59.09.036.58.08.58.08.07.532.076.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam9.09.09.08.535.58.58.58.08.07.532.076.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jonathan Offi & The Matrix7.58.58.06.530.510.58.58.08.57.532.573.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.57.59.09.034.07.08.57.58.07.531.572.5SQ-Open Basic
10D Collazo & Sky7.58.57.07.530.55.08.08.08.58.032.568.0SQ-Open Basic
11Christopher Padilla & Poison Ivy7.58.57.08.031.05.08.08.08.07.031.067.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tammy Montgomery & Penny9.08.08.58.534.010.05.06.04.05.020.064.0SQ-Open Basic
13Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner7.57.07.57.029.03.08.07.58.57.531.563.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jeff Sheetz & Towser6.56.07.07.026.50.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
15Tammy Montgomery & Dixie6.06.56.06.024.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
16Michael Ware & Rooster5.07.54.55.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5
17Bryan Newby & Sir Seymour4.56.05.05.521.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
18Tony Kelso & Hardy5.06.04.55.020.50.00.00.00.00.00.020.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/23/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Petey

 8.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jamelee Popenhagen
Tammy Montgomery & Miss Diva

 8.0

 4.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/23/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Chill15.021.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & The Captain18.016.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeff Scheetz & Killian15.019.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Custer & Ninja14.518.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeff Scheetz & Towser14.514.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Paul West & Radar10.017.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Todd Murnan & Glock10.514.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Tammy Montgomery & Penny13.010.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Kelly Miller & Rock9.513.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Todd Murnan & Yeti9.512.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Tony Kelso & Hardy11.59.020.5
12Bryan Newby & Sir Seymour9.510.520.0
13Christi Campbell & Hella12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Tracy Custer & Super Hornet10.08.018.0
15Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling9.57.016.5
16Lee Fairchild & Bear10.00.010.0
17Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon8.50.08.5
17Mike Hanson & Maggy8.50.08.5
20Bill McFarlin & Z8.00.08.0
20Tammy Montgomery & Dixie8.00.08.0
22Michael Ware & Rooster7.50.07.5
23Tracy Custer & Trick7.00.07.0
23Chuck Middleton & Chica7.00.07.0
25Chuck Middleton & BamBam6.50.06.5
26Pennie Mahon & Psych6.00.06.0
26Ricky Michael & Aryka6.00.06.0
28Jonathan Offi & Athena5.50.05.5
28Christopher Steele & Sydney5.50.05.5
31Christopher Brownlee & The Cake5.00.05.0
31Jonathan Offi & Gypsy5.00.05.0
33Kellie Hanson & Jordan3.50.03.5
33Paul West & Z3.50.03.5
35Todd Murnan & Grit3.00.03.0
35Paul Winsworth & Spike3.00.03.0
37Kellie Hanson & Sizzle2.50.02.5
38Kelly Miller & Izzi0.00.00.0
38Todd Murnan & Rosie0.00.00.0
38Christopher Padilla & Ray0.00.00.0
38Paul Winsworth & Stryker0.00.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Puebla / 3/19/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Merlina8.59.08.56.932.912.59.09.09.07.634.680.0
2*Ale Nava & Cheyenne8.57.08.54.228.28.08.58.58.58.133.669.8
3*Charly Alvarado & Kendra8.08.08.03.127.57.07.57.07.56.028.062.5
4Miguel Estevez & Tyler8.58.07.06.830.33.57.06.58.05.026.560.3
5Jano Hernandez & Mili8.07.57.56.129.13.58.07.07.05.327.359.9
6Goksel T & Linda8.07.57.00.022.53.58.07.58.06.229.755.7
7Goksel T & Max6.06.05.06.935.92.57.57.58.05.528.554.9
8Jacobo Miranda & Kayse6.56.55.0.117.96.56.06.06.06.524.548.9
9Jacobo Miranda & Hypster5.05.04.04.518.57.05.05.05.04.219.244.7
10Jehu Hernandez & Rambo5.05.05.01.116.10.05.05.05.03.718.735.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Puebla / 3/19/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Merlina14.57.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Santy Brito & Matilda9.09.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jano Hernandez & Mili0.016.516.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Charly Alvarado & Kendra3.512.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Antonio Pestaña & Hunter6.09.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Ricado Guzman & Tomas9.55.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Miguel Estevez & Tyler8.53.512.0
8Miguel Morayta & Loki8.02.010.0
9Omar Zamora & Hanna6.02.58.5
10Goksel T & Linda5.52.58.0
11Jacobo Miranda & Kayse2.05.57.5
12Ale Nava & Cheyenne2.03.55.5
13Jehu Hernadez & Rambo2.52.55.0
14Diego Escalante & Hachi1.52.54.0
14Jacobo Miranda & Hypster0.04.04.0
15Emiliano Cantu & Glock0.03.03.0
16Yael Sanchez & Hanna0.02.02.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Coatepec, Veracruz, Mexico / 3/18/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Pedro Paredes & Raven8.08.57.07.330.811.58.58.57.55.730.272.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Miguel Estevez & Tyler7.58.07.57.630.63.57.57.57.57.833.669.8SQ-Open Expert
3*Charly Alvarado & Kendra7.08.07.05.627.63.57.57.58.06.029.060.1SQ-Open Expert
4Jano Hernandez & Mili7.58.06.54.226.23.57.58.07.04.226.756.4SQ-Open Advanced
5Ale Nava & Cheyenne5.06.05.03.318.30.06.56.05.55.223.241.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jehu Hernandez & Rambo4.06.04.55.019.52.53.55.54.02.815.837.8SQ-Open Advanced
7Isidro Rivera & Ursus3.55.03.57.219.20.03.54.03.56.317.336.5

2017 / International Qualifier / Coatepec, Veracruz, Mexico / 3/18/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Aura Moreno & Matilda14.59.023.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Pedro Paredes & Raven9.5125.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Ale Nava & Cheyenne8.010.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Diego Escalante & Hachi6.07.513.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Charly Alvarado & Kendra8.53.512.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Ricardo Lara & Ragnar3.56.510.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jano Hernadez & Mili2.57.09.5
8Miguel Esteves & Tyler6.03.59.5
9Jehu Hernadez & Rambo2.54.57.0
10Cesar Estevez & Leo5.01.56.5
11Alexis Fernandez & Samantha5.50.05.5
12Isidro Rivera & Ursus4.50.04.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Savannah, Georgia / 2/25/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Storm7.08.57.57.530.56.58.08.07.57.030.567.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Tim Geib & Auggie8.08.58.58.033.03.57.08.07.07.029.065.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Jim Fox & Rocky6.56.07.06.526.09.06.07.56.07.026.561.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Becca Hancock & Eclipse5.06.55.54.021.03.05.05.54.56.021.045.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Savannah, Georgia / 2/25/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Geib & Auggie12.510.022.5
2Dean Werts & Siri6.58.014.5
3*Mark Muir & Storm5.55.010.5
4Jim Fox & Rocky3.56.09.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Savannah, Georgia / 2/25/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Ninja9.59.59.09.037.012.09.07.58.58.033.082.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.59.59.037.510.08.08.58.07.532.079.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Dean Werts & Jenga8.08.58.07.532.015.07.58.57.57.531.078.0SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.09.58.58.035.09.07.58.06.57.029.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jack Fahle & Ferris8.58.58.58.534.07.57.58.57.57.531.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Mark Muir & Thunder8.08.08.08.532.59.57.58.07.57.530.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Teo8.59.58.58.535.03.08.08.58.58.533.571.5SQ-Open Basic
8Dean Werts & Glamour9.09.08.58.535.04.57.08.57.07.029.569.0SQ-Open Basic
9Adam Cropper & Chloe7.08.57.57.030.08.55.07.56.06.024.563.0SQ-Open Basic
10Tracy Custer & Buzz7.58.58.07.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
11Dean Werts & Limit7.08.07.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jim Fox & Fynn8.06.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
13Dean Werts & Tease8.05.57.07.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
14Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.56.07.07.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
15Tracy Custer & Slice7.07.56.06.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
16Bob Hegyi & Diggory5.06.56.06.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
17Mark Muir & Montana5.05.06.06.022.022.0
17Rick Nielsen & Jessie6.04.55.56.022.022.0
19Rick Nielsen & Pete4.55.55.55.020.520.5
20Adam Cropper & Magee4.05.05.04.518.518.5
21Colleen Hegyi & Ranger4.54.04.54.017.017.0
22Michael Childress & Bonnie4.04.54.04.016.516.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Savannah, Georgia / 2/25/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Kat Fahle
Jack Fahle & Ziggy

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Adam Cropper
Mark Muir & Magee

 6.0

 7.0

 5.5

 7.5

 5.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Adam Cropper
Mark Muir & Chloe

 4.5

 6.0

 4.5

 4.0

 4.5

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 23.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Savannah, Georgia / 2/25/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adam Cropper & Chloe16.516.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Rick Nielsen & Jessie14.516.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Tracy Custer & Ninja22.55.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Custer & Wingnut15.08.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Dean Werts & Remedy22.00.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Werts & Player9.511.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dean Werts & Tease12.08.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
8*Lucas Croft & Belle12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Werts & Limit14.06.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Dean Werts & Glamour10.06.520.0
11Sam Smith & Echo11.05.016.0
12Michael Childress & Camelia10.52.012.5
13Gabo Huerta & Storm9.50.09.5
14Adam Cropper & Magee9.09.0
14Sam Smith & Briar Rose9.09.0
16Dean Werts & Hush8.58.5
18Jim Fox & Fynn7.57.5
19Mark Muir & Montana7.07.0
20Gabo Huerta & Montana6.56.5
22Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.06.0
22Gabo Huerta & Gipper6.06.0
25Elysia Edmondson & Ollie5.55.5
25Kat Fahle & Ziggy5.55.5
25Rick Nielsen & Pete5.55.5
25Dean Werts & Stella5.55.5
29Jessica Smith & Briar Rose4.04.0
30Tracy Custer & Trick3.53.5
30Jack Fahle & Ferris3.53.5
32Laura Guardarama & Kaila3.03.0
33Becca Hancock & Sage2.02.0
34Rick Nielsen & Ripp1.51.5
35Bob Bradley & Jack0.00.0
35Michael Childress & Bonnie0.00.0
35Lucas Croft & Flynn0.00.0
35Tracy Custer & Chill0.00.0
35Jim Fox & Dexter0.00.0
35Colleen Hegyi & Diggory0.09.0
35Mark Muir & Gipper0.00.0
35Jessica Smith & Echo0.00.0
35Carol Strother & Barley0.00.0
35Dean Werts & Siri0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angel Koster & Indigo7.58.57.09.032.06.09.59.59.010.038.076.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Angel Koster & Spanky7.58.07.58.031.04.08.08.58.09.033.568.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Apryl Lea & Polka7.06.55.56.025.06.58.59.08.09.034.566.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Abby Cline & Cricket8.08.57.08.532.04.57.05.55.54.522.559.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jack Fahle & Spice7.58.07.57.030.030.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Apryl Lea & Polka2.55.07.5
2Wendy Grandman & Mulligan5.00.05.0
3Wendy Grandman & Gronk1.00.01.0
4Angel Koster & Jesse James0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl7.58.58.58.533.023.09.510.09.510.039.095.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Lawrence Frederick & Bel Air9.08.58.58.034.019.59.09.08.59.035.589.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Abby Cline & Rosie9.09.09.08.535.515.59.09.09.08.535.586.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jack Fahle & Ferris9.09.59.09.537.010.58.58.58.08.533.581.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Scot Koster & Rock-It8.58.08.58.033.06.09.09.08.59.035.574.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.09.09.09.535.518.554.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jack Fahle & Spice8.59.09.09.035.535.5SQ-Open Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Mr Bonez8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
9Dean Werts & Limit8.07.58.57.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.08.07.08.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
10Dean Werts & Jenga7.57.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
12Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider7.57.07.57.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Bob Hegyi & Diggory7.57.57.57.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Dan Ruettiman & Goosie7.07.57.08.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
15Scot Koster & Fireball8.07.07.06.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
17Dean Werts & Tease7.07.07.06.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
18Deb Mardin & Kenna6.58.05.08.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
19Dean Werts & Glamour7.07.06.56.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
20Scot Koster & Black Jack7.56.56.55.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
21Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.56.56.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
22Pat Nadarajah & Hudson6.06.55.06.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
23Scot Koster & Jumanji5.55.04.05.520.020.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 9.5

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 43.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jack Fahle
Apryl Lea & Jolene

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Ferris20.016.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dean Werts & Tease14.517.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rick Nielsen & Ripp13.017.030.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Gary Duke & Phame15.010.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Remedy17.57.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie13.09.522.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Ed Haywood & Scout12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Angel Koster & Black Jack11.011.0
9Allison Marsh & Sweep10.510.5
9Dan Ruettiman & Goosie10.510.5
11Jack Fahle & Sweep9.59.5
11Deb Mardin & Notti9.59.5
11Dean Werts & Jenga9.59.5
14Kat Fahle & Sweep9.09.0
15Kat Fahle & Ziggy7.07.0
15Tom Moore & Dirby7.07.0
15Dean Werts & Limit7.07.0
18Lawrence Frederick & Pepper6.56.5
18Colleen Hegyi & Diggory6.56.5
20Kiera Hensley & Risky6.06.0
20Scot Koster & Jumanji6.06.0
22Apryl Lea & Obi5.55.5
23Angel Koster & Jumanji4.04.0
24Tom Moore & Mauie3.53.5
25Dean Werts & Glamour3.03.0
26Bob Hegyi & Diggory2.02.0
27Colleen Hegyi & Ranger1.51.5
28Abby Cline & Super Freak0.00.0
28Gary Duke & Moss0.00.0
28Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty0.00.0
28Tom Moore & Bristol0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kiera Hensley & Risky7.07.07.07.028.09.07.57.07.07.529.066.0SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/19/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marisol Rey & Kiara7.59.08.07.532.06.07.06.57.06.527.065.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*German Roitbarg & Rocco7.08.07.06.028.00.07.07.06.06.526.554.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Sofia Aguerri & Koda6.06.06.04.022.00.04.04.04.04.016.038.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/19/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marisol Rey & Kiara1.55.57.0
2Marisol Rey & Koda0.02.52.5
3*German Roitbarg & Rocco2.00.02.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/19/2016 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carla Zinga & Kiro9.08.59.09.536.07.08.59.08.58.534.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Ivan Lopez & Ross8.08.08.57.532.06.09.08.59.09.035.573.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Fani Kahl & Bonnie7.58.57.56.530.015.58.07.57.55.028.073.5SQ-Open Expert
4Analia Crego & Lua8.08.08.58.032.59.57.58.07.55.028.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Fernando Torino & Argos8.08.07.57.030.54.57.58.57.05.528.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Laura Stagnaro & Morocha7.07.57.07.028.55.07.57.57.56.028.562.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Julieta Da Silva & Mila8.07.57.56.529.52.06.57.56.55.526.057.5SQ-Open Basic

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/19/2016 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Fani Kahl & Bonnie13.510.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Fani Kahl & Dali12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Carla Zinga & Thunder8.59.518.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Leandro Efron & Astor11.07.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Luis Seccia & Flip14.03.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andres Watle & Felipe8.08.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Marisol Rey & Jagger7.07.514.5
8Anita Crego & Lua5.56.512.0
9Rodrigo Balsells & Buzz2.58.511.0
10Julieta Da Silva & Mila8.52.010.5
10Mercedes Virue & Eros2.58.010.5
12Fernando Torino & Zafira3.55.59.0
12Mercedes Virue & Kaash4.05.09.0
14Sofia Aguerri & Astor3.54.58.0
14Ivan Lopez & Ross6.02.08.0
14Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita3.54.58.0
17Leandro Efron & Jagger7.00.07.0
18Mercedes Virue & Alba1.05.06.0
19Silvia Lanas & Thunder0.05.05.0
19Pato Martinez & Kenia2.52.55.0
19Luis Melano & Max5.00.05.0
22Laura Stagnaro & Morocha0.02.52.5
23Walter Gutierrez & Azul0.00.00.0
23Alejandro Zinga & Frida0.00.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/19/2016 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.58.58.08.233.26.09.58.08.06.532.071.2SQ-Open Expert
2Gabo Huerta & Merlina7.58.07.07.327.06.08.59.09.05.727.760.7SQ-Open Expert
3*Carlos Alvarado & Kendra8.57.08.07.020.52.58.08.08.04.228.251.2SQ-Open Expert
4*Jehu Hernadez & Rambo5.87.06.02.221.02.56.05.06.04.221.244.7SQ-Open Advanced

2017 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/19/2016 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda14.06.520.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Ricardo Guzman & Tomas10.08.518.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Santy Brito & Matilda3.510.514.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Ricardo Guzman & Beka4.06.010.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Eveth Guzman & Cloe7.02.09.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Samir Mendoza & Ron3.54.58.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jehu Hernandez & Rambo4.03.57.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Carlos Alvarado & Kendra0.06.06.0
8Pedro Antonio & Kira0.02.02.0