2013 Xtreme Distance Results
Please Note: Items with a “*” after placement designate Qualified, items with a “+” after placement audited the competition. Results are listed in reverse date order.
2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert McLeod & Davy | 219.1 | XW-MCP Expert | |
2 | Preston Dean & Georgia | 218.0 | XW-MCP Expert | |
3 | Preston Dean & Newman the Whippet | 212.1 | XW-MCP Expert | |
4 | Blake Kilbourne & Mako | 210.0 | XW-MCP Advanced | |
5 | Adrian Custer & Yard Dartz | 207.0 | XW-MCP Advanced | |
6 | Preston Dean & Thrasher | 201.0 | XW-MCP Advanced | |
7 | David Gosch & Hippie Chick | 189.0 | XW-MCP Basic | |
8 | Matt Bilderback & Bazooka | 185.1 | XW-MCP Basic | |
9 | Adrian Custer & Magnet | 179.1 | XW-MCP Basic | |
10 | Mike Dillon & Molly | 176.0 | XW-MCP Basic | |
11 | Tom Williams & Emma | 148.0 | XW-MCP Basic | |
12 | Dean Werts & Player | 0.0 |
2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenelle Miller & Karu | 166.0 | XW-WCP Elite | |
2 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser | 161.1 | XW-WCP Elite | |
3 | Andrea Rigler & Moxie | 156.0 | XW-WCP Elite | |
4 | Sally Zinkhan & Mat | 152.0 | XW-WCP Elite | |
5 | Angela Ewtushik & Brew | 150.1 | XW-WCP Elite | |
6 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian | 149.1 | XW-WCP Elite | |
7 | Sally Zinkhan & Irie | 148.1 | XW-WCP Elite | |
8 | Sue Joy & Traffic | 145.0 | XW-WCP Elite | |
9 | Sue Joy & Party | 143.1 | XW-WCP Elite | |
10 | Corinne Brewer & Charlotte | 140.0 | XW-WCP Elite | |
11 | Zsuzsa Ga’l & Nicolas | 137.1 | XW-WCP Elite | |
12 | Autumn Trainor & Karizma | 135.0 | XW-WCP Elite | |
13 | Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack | 126.1 | XW-WCP Elite | |
14 | Danielle O’Neill & Toot | 126.0 | XW-WCP Elite | |
15 | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 124.1 | XW-WCP Elite | |
16 | Carla Zinga & Kiro | 113.0 | XW-WCP Basic | |
17 | Criss Brown & Kora | 91.0 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
18 | Donna Bradley & Hyzer | 0.0 |
2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Gosch & RA-Kin | 253.1 | XW-MLP Elite | |
2 | Mike Dillon & Molly | 223.0 | XW-MLP Expert | |
3 | Tom Williams & Emma | 199.0 | XW-MLP Expert | |
4 | Dean Werts & Player | 196.0 | XW-MLP Advanced | |
5 | Dean Werts & Jenga | 194.0 | XW-MLP Advanced | |
6 | Mark Muir & Gipper | 187.1 | XW-MLP Advanced | |
7 | Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose | 127.0 | XW-MLP Basic | |
8 | Matt Repko & Rocky | 118.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
9 | Mark Muir & Georgia | 0.0 | ||
9 | Jordan Bybee & Rambler | 0.0 | ||
9 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 | ||
9 | Matt Bilderback & Bazooka | 0.0 | ||
9 | Blake Kilbourne & Cutter | 0.0 | ||
9 | Mark Muir & Thunder | 0.0 | ||
9 | Robert McLeod & Davy | 0.0 |
2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenelle Miller & Karu | 210.0 | XW-WLP Elite | |
2 | Sue Joy & Traffic | 175.1 | XW-WLP Expert | |
3 | Sally Zinkhan & Mat | 174.1 | XW-WLP Expert | |
4 | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 166.0 | XW-WLP Advanced | |
5 | Autumn Trainor & Karizma | 165.0 | XW-WLP Advanced | |
6 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser | 162.0 | XW-WLP Advanced | |
7 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian | 153.1 | XW-WLP Basic | |
8 | Angela Ewtushik & Brew | 147.1 | XW-WLP Basic | |
9 | Susan Markham & Ripper | 141.1 | XW-WLP Basic | |
10 | Corinne Brewer & Charlotte | 133.0 | XW-WLP Basic | |
11 | Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack | 124.1 | XW-WLP Basic | |
12 | Candie Kilbourne & Mako | 108.0 | XW-WLP Basic | |
13 | Deneane Hart & MillieToo | 0.0 | ||
13 | Rachael Mohr & Charli | 0.0 | ||
13 | Sally Zinkhan & Irie | 0.0 |
2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Bilderback & Bazooka | 232.0 | XW-MM Elite | |
2* | Timothy Geib & Auggie | 198.0 | XW-MM Elite | |
3 | Mark Muir & Rocky | 183.1 | XW-MM Elite | |
4 | Jason Rigler & Spice | 171.0 | XW-MM Advanced | |
5 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 159.0 | XW-MM Advanced | |
6 | Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou | 140.0 | XW-MM Advanced | |
7 | Frank Montgomery & Bentley | 135.1 | XW-MM Basic | |
8 | James Fox & Rocky | 115.1 | XW-MM Basic | |
9 | Mike Dillon & Ice | 0.0 | ||
9 | Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose | 0.0 | ||
9 | Jason Rigler & Kai | 0.0 |
2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose | 146.0 | XW-WM Elite | |
2 | Sally Zinkhan & Jelly | 138.1 | XW-WM Elite | |
3 | Robin Herman & Nano | 117.1 | XW-WM Expert | |
4 | Theresa Brantly & Dallas | 108.0 | XW-WM Advanced | |
5 | Brandy Oates & Ringo’s Star | 91.1 | XW-WM Advanced | |
6 | Deneane Hart & Ares | 90.1 | XW-WM Advanced | |
7 | Jenelle Miller & Feisty | 79.1 | XQ-WM Advanced |
2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston Dean & Thrasher | 246.1 | XW-MUP Expert | |
2 | Jason Rigler & Kai | 222.1 | XW-MUP Expert | |
3 | Mike Dillon & Molly | 220.0 | XW-MUP Expert | |
4 | Matt Bilderback & Bazooka | 217.1 | XW-MUP Advanced | |
5 | Adrian Custer & Yard Dartz | 215.0 | XW-MUP Advanced | |
6 | Preston Dean & Newman the Whippet | 202.0 | XW-MUP Advanced | |
7 | David Gosch & RA-Kin | 196.1 | XW-MUP Basic | |
8 | Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff | 171.0 | XW-MUP Basic | |
9 | Tom Williams & Emma | 169.1 | XW-MUP Basic | |
10 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 167.0 | XW-MUP Basic | |
11 | Mike Dillon & KT | 163.1 | XW-MUP Basic | |
12 | Dean Werts & Player | 0.0 | ||
12 | Jordan Bybee & Indy | 0.0 |
2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deneane Hart (Tipped catch not a World Record) & Alex | 211.1 | XW-WUP Elite | |
2 | Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry | 178.0 | XW-WUP Expert | |
3 | Jenelle Miller & Karu | 177.0 | XW-WUP Expert | |
4 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian | 173.1 | XW-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser | 171.1 | XW-WUP Advanced | |
6 | Sally Zinkhan & Irie | 165.0 | XW-WUP Advanced | |
7 | Angela Ewtushik & Brew | 165.0 | XW-WUP Basic | |
8 | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 151.1 | XW-WUP Basic | |
9 | Donna Bradley & Smokey | 151.0 | XW-WUP Basic | |
10 | Sally Zinkhan & Mat | 143.0 | XW-WUP Basic | |
11 | Corinne Brewer & Charlotte | 142.1 | XW-WUP Basic | |
12 | Autumn Trainor & Karizma | 136.1 | XW-WUP Basic | |
13 | Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack | 126.1 | XW-WUP Basic | |
14 | Danielle O’Neill & MillieToo | 83.1 | ||
15 | Criss Brown & Kora | 0.0 | ||
15 | Sue Joy & Party | 0.0 |
2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Preston Dean & Thrasher | 271.1 | XQ-MCP Elite | |
2* | Robert McLeod & Davy | 252.1 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
3* | Preston Dean & Newman the Whippet | 247.1 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
4* | Preston Dean & Georgia | 238.1 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
5* | Adrian Custer & Yard Dartz | 220.1 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
6* | Darron Barrus & The Twitch | 216.1 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
7 | Darron Barrus & The Little D | 216.1 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
8 | Mike Dillon & KT | 214.1 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
9 | Robert McLeod & Phoenix | 213.0 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
10 | Darron Barrus & The Edge | 213.0 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
11 | Dean Werts & Jenga | 203.1 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
12 | Mike Dillon & Luna | 200.0 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
13 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 193.1 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
14 | Christopher Knapp & Jack | 187.0 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
15 | Bob Bradley & Chase | 177.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
16 | Miklós Bánhalmi & Diesel | 144.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
17 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
17 | Bob Bradley & Hyzer | 0.0 | ||
17 | Dean Werts & Tease | 0.0 |
2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 192.1 | XQ-WCP Elite | |
2* | Sue Joy & Party | 179.0 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3* | Jenelle Miller & Karu | 168.0 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
4* | Corinne Brewer & Charlotte | 147.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5* | Zsuzsa Ga’l & Nicolas | 140.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6* | Sue Joy & Traffic | 136.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
7 | Holley Grooms & Georgia | 135.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
8 | Rachael Mohr & Charli | 135.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
9 | Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka | 126.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
10 | Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack | 125.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
11 | Brandy Oates & Luna | 124.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
12 | Louise Andrews & Sheba | 104.0 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
13 | Deneane Hart & Aison | 94.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
14 | Donna Bradley & Smokey | 0.0 |
2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Robert McLeod & Davy | 238.1 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2* | Darron Barrus & The Twitch | 212.0 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
3* | Dean Werts & Jenga | 195.0 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
4* | Darron Barrus & The Zen Master | 193.1 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
5* | Dean Werts & Player | 193.0 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
6* | Mark Muir & Thunder | 192.0 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
7 | Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff | 190.1 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
8 | Adrian Custer & Yard Dartz | 188.1 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
9 | Mike Dillon & Luna | 186.1 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
10 | Adrian Custer & Magnet | 179.0 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
11 | Darron Barrus & The Edge | 171.1 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
12 | Mike Dillon & KT | 156.1 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
13 | Christopher Knapp & Jack | 156.0 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
14 | Dean Werts & Tease | 153.1 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
15 | Steve Mize & Rayne | 141.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
16 | Bob Bradley & Chase | 132.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
17 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 122.1 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
18 | James Fox & Riley | 114.1 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
19 | Steve Mize & Willow | 110.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
20 | Jason Rigler & Raven | 0.0 |
2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jenelle Miller & Karu | 164.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2* | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian | 142.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3* | Sally Zinkhan & Irie | 137.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4* | Angela Ewtushik & Brew | 129.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5* | Sally Zinkhan & Mat | 128.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
6* | Rachael Mohr & Charli | 111.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
7 | Donna Bradley & Beau | 96.1 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
8 | Holley Grooms & Georgia | 86.1 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
9 | Criss Brown & Kora | 73.1 | ||
10 | Louise Andrews & Sheba | 73.0 | ||
11 | Holley Grooms & Thunder | 0.0 | ||
11 | Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose | 0.0 | ||
11 | Deneane Hart & Aison | 0.0 |
2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Darron Barrus & The Little D | 197.1 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2* | Timothy Geib & Auggie | 188.0 | XQ-MM Elite | |
3* | Mike Dillon & Ice | 103.1 | XQ-MM Advanced | |
4* | James Fox & Rocky | 96.1 | XQ-MM Advanced | |
5* | Frank Montgomery & Bentley | 44.0 |
2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jenelle Miller & Feisty | 98.0 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2* | Brandy Oates & Ringo’s Star | 73.0 | XQ-WM Advanced |
2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Preston Dean & Newman the Whippet | 289.1 | XQ-MUP Elite | |
2* | Matt Bilderback & Bazooka | 266.1 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
3* | Mike Dillon & Molly | 237.1 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
4* | Darron Barrus & The Zen Master | 232.1 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
5* | Mike Dillon & KT | 222.1 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
6* | Preston Dean & Thrasher | 214.0 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
7 | Christopher Knapp & Jack | 207.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
8 | Dean Werts & Remedy | 199.1 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
9 | Bob Bradley & Chase | 179.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
10 | Miklós Bánhalmi & Diesel | 152.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
11 | Preston Dean & Georgia | 0.0 | ||
11 | Dean Werts & Jenga | 0.0 | ||
11 | Robert McLeod & Davy | 0.0 | ||
11 | Bob Bradley & Hyzer | 0.0 | ||
11 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 | ||
11 | Mike Dillon & Luna | 0.0 | ||
11 | Dean Werts & Tease | 0.0 | ||
11 | Darron Barrus & The Twitch | 0.0 | ||
11 | Adrian Custer & Magnet | 0.0 |
2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian | 200.0 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
2* | Jenelle Miller & Karu | 174.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3* | Sue Joy & Party | 172.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
4* | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 171.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
5* | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser | 164.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
6* | Corinne Brewer & Charlotte | 140.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
7 | Brandy Oates & Luna | 135.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
8 | Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka | 126.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
9 | Louise Andrews & Sheba | 85.1 | ||
10 | Donna Bradley & Hyzer | 0.0 | ||
10 | Rachael Mohr & Charli | 0.0 | ||
10 | Zsuzsa Ga’l & Nicolas | 0.0 | ||
10 | Deneane Hart & Aison | 0.0 | ||
10 | Donna Bradley & Beau | 0.0 |
2013 / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sauli Soini & Alma | 88.1 |
2013 / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Satu Soini & Alma | 82.0 | ||
2 | Josephine Johansson & Yuki | 5.2 |
2013 / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Ekaterina Lemasova & Marty Mc Fly | 57.4 | ||
2 | Jasmin Pyykkö & Domi | 28.2 |
2013 / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Kimmo Lehtinen & Sissi | 136.9 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
2 | Toni Wathen & Hugo | 120.8 | ||
3 | Jani Johansson & Bela | 110.6 | ||
4 | Ville Mujunen & Perro | 53.7 | ||
5 | Sauli Soini & Tuike | 0.0 |
2013 / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Csilla Bakos & Royal | 90.6 | ||
2 | Eva Grö nblad-Saksela & Bela | 80.0 | ||
3 | Sanni Murto & Termis | 67.7 |
2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tim Geib & Thunder | 204.5 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Tim Geib & Gipper | 203.9 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Tim Geib & Te’o | 185.4 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
4 | James Pirog & Ciera | 155.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Steve Mize & Rayne | 141.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh | 139.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Jim Fox & Rocky | 137.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | Steve Mize & Willow | 136.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | Jim Fox & Riley | 133.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
10 | Rick Nielsen & Ripp | 129.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
11 | Rick Nielsen & Jess | 124.5 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
12 | Chad Chambless & Bella | 102.5 | ||
13 | Chad Chambless & Tucker | 98.3 | ||
14 | Jim Fox & Rocket | 0.0 | ||
14 | Dean Werts & Tease | 0.0 | ||
14 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
14 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 | ||
14 | Mike Dillon & KT | 0.0 | ||
14 | Andy Mitchell & Sophie | 0.0 | ||
14 | Jim Fox & Irish | 0.0 |
2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Autumn Trainor & Karizma | 152.0 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Theresa Brantly & Twitch | 150.1 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3 | Theresa Brantly & Dallas | 147.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Autumn Trainor & Zen | 146.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Brandy Oats & Luna | 107.9 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
6 | Brandy Oats & Hinto Sunka | 100.4 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
7 | Astrd ?? & Ciera | 54.6 | ||
8 | Lynde Hebert & Lola | 0.0 | ||
8 | Astrd ?? & Rocco | 0.0 | ||
8 | Lynde Hebert & June | 0.0 |
2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Mark Muir & Gipper | 203.4 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
2 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 199.8 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
3 | Dean Werts & Tease | 192.9 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
4 | Steve Mize & Rayne | 156.7 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
5 | Jim Fox & Riley | 139.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
6 | Jim Fox & Rocky | 132.9 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
7 | Steve Mize & Willow | 129.3 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
8 | Rick Nielsen & Jess | 127.4 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
9 | Rick Nielsen & Ripp | 108.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
10 | James Pirog & Ciera | 108.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
11 | James Pirog & Rocco | 54.3 | ||
12 | Chad Chambless & Bella | 0.0 | ||
12 | Mark Muir & Thunder | 0.0 | ||
12 | Mike Dillon & KT | 0.0 | ||
12 | Mark Muir & Te’o | 0.0 | ||
12 | Chad Chambless & Tucker | 0.0 | ||
12 | Dean Werts & Player | 0.0 |
2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Autumn Trainor & Zen | 129.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Autumn Trainor & Karizma | 113.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
3 | Theresa Brantly & Twitch | 101.1 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
4 | Astrd ?? & Rocco | 37.1 |
2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Mark Muir & Rocky | 184.3 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Tim Geib & Auggie | 164.4 | XQ-MM Elite | |
3 | Jim Fox & Rocky | 127.2 | XQ-MM Elite | |
4 | Mike Dillon & Ice | 0.0 | ||
5 | Mark Muir & Dallas | 0.0 |
2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Theresa Brantly & Dallas | 88.8 | XQ-WM Expert | |
2 | Brandy Oates & Star | 0.0 | ||
3 | Brandy Oates & Speed | 0.0 |
2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Dean Werts & Player | 231.7 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Mike Dillon & Molly | 230.8 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
3 | Dean Werts & Tease | 217.5 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
4 | James Pirog & Ciera | 163.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
5 | Rick Nielsen & Jess | 142.3 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Rick Nielsen & Ripp | 118.0 | ||
7 | Andy Mitchell & Sophie | 0.0 | ||
7 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 | ||
7 | Chad Chambless & Bella | 0.0 | ||
7 | Mike Dillon & KT | 0.0 | ||
7 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
7 | Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh | 0.0 |
2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Autumn Trainor & Karizma | 166.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Autumn Trainor & Zen | 159.7 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Autumn Trainor & Twitch | 152.6 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
4 | Brandy Oates & Luna | 112.1 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
5 | Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka | 100.1 | ||
6 | Brandy Oates & Tucker | 100.3 |
2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tom Williams & Emma | 196.3 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 176.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Jeff Love & Melody | 113.7 | ||
4 | Tom Williams & Swyper | 97.5 | ||
5 | Tom Williams & Twist | 0.0 | ||
6 | Jeff Love & Rhapsody | 0.0 | ||
7 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
8 | Robert Homack & Sydney | 0.0 | ||
9 | Tom WIlliams & Cooper | 0.0 |
2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Criss Brown & Kora | 152.5 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Jennifer Bale-Oconnell & Tango | 123.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Corinne Brewer & Charlotte | 115.4 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
4 | Margie Fluke & Drizzle | 108.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
5 | Tracy Love & Rhapsody | 102.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
6 | Tracy Love & Allegro | 96.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
7 | Ariane Bailey & Skye | 75.3 | ||
8 | Jennifer Bale-Oconnell & Trixie | 0.0 | ||
8 | Criss Brown & Blitz | 0.0 | ||
8 | Stephanie Kowalewski & CJ | 0.0 | ||
8 | Julia Fluke & Sharpie | 0.0 | ||
8 | Stephanie Kowalewski & Daisy | 0.0 | ||
8 | Deb Weikel & Lucy | 0.0 | ||
8 | Corinne Brewer & Jack | 0.0 | ||
8 | Margie Fluke & Sharpie | 0.0 |
2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Matt Repko & Rocky | 82.5 | ||
2 | Don Kushon & Charlie | 25.8 | ||
3 | Robert Homack & Sydney | 0.0 | ||
3 | Tom Williams & Twist | 0.0 | ||
3 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
3 | Tom Williams & Cooper | 0.0 | ||
3 | Jeff Love & Melody | 0.0 | ||
3 | Robert Homack & Ella | 0.0 | ||
3 | Tom Williams & Swyper | 0.0 | ||
3 | Jeff Love & Rhapsody | 0.0 | ||
3 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 |
2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinne Brewer & Jack | 123.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2* | Corinne Brewer & Charlotte | 108.9 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
3 | Tracy Love & Rhapsody | 102.6 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
4 | Criss Brown & Kora | 96.5 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
5 | Jennifer Bale-O’Connell & Tango | 88.1 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
6 | Tracy Love & Melod | 63.8 | ||
7 | Ariane Bailey & Skye | 0.0 |
2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tom Williams & Tango | 173.7 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Don Kushon & Charlie | 0.0 | ||
3 | Matt Repko & Blaze | 0.0 |
2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jennifer Bale-Oconnell & Tango | 52.1 | ||
2 | Criss Brown & Blaze | 0.0 |
2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tom Williams & Emma | 202.4 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | Robert Homack & Ella | 171.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
3 | Tom Williams & Swyper | 136.5 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
4 | Matt Repko & Rocky | 131.6 | ||
5 | Jeff Love & Rhapsody | 76.4 | ||
6 | Matt Repko & Blaze | 75.0 | ||
7 | Tom Williams & Twist | 0.0 | ||
7 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
7 | Robert Homack & Sydney | 0.0 | ||
7 | Matt Repko & Blitz | 0.0 | ||
7 | Tom Williams & Cooper | 0.0 | ||
7 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 |
2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Criss Brown & Kora | 130.9 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
2 | Margie Fluke & Sharpie | 120.4 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
3 | Margie Fluke & Drizzle | 118.0 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
4 | Ariane Bailey & Skye | 0.0 | ||
4 | Tracy Love & Allegro | 0.0 | ||
4 | Susan Heckman & Lucy | 0.0 | ||
4 | Tracy Love & Melody | 0.0 | ||
4 | Corinne Brewer & Jack | 0.0 | ||
4 | Corinne Brewer & Charlotte | 0.0 | ||
4 | Julia Fluke & Sharpie | 0.0 |
2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Len Silvester & Spiderman | 178.5 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
2 | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 137.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Corbin Duncan & Envy | 111.4 | ||
4 | Len Silvester & Minx | 0.0 | ||
4 | Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff | 0.0 | ||
4 | David Crosbie & Twix | 0.0 | ||
4 | Len Silvester & Zindzi | 0.0 |
2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Angela Ewtushik & Brew | 159.0 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Sue Joy & Traffic | 142.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Jenelle Miller & Karu | 132.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Kim Bond & Angus | 121.9 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Karen McNichol & Mabel | 98.2 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
5 | Amanda Cochrane & Twix | 81.1 | ||
6 | Karen McNichol & Switch | 0.0 | ||
7 | Angela Ewtushik & Riff Raff | 0.0 | ||
8 | Lori Siddons & Karma | 0.0 | ||
9 | Naomi Scapinello & Pascal Magellan | 0.0 | ||
10 | Sue Joy & Party | 0.0 |
2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Len Silvester & Minx | 76.1 | ||
2 | Corbin Duncan & Envy | 54.6 | ||
3 | Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff | 0.0 | ||
3 | Len Silvester & Tallulah | 0.0 | ||
3 | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 0.0 |
2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sue Joy & Traffic | 145.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Angela Ewtushik & Riff Raff | 129.2 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Jenelle Miller & Karu | 119.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
4 | Naomi Scapinello & Pascal Magellan | 0.0 | ||
4 | Sue Joy & Party | 0.0 | ||
4 | Angela Ewtushik & Brew | 0.0 | ||
4 | Sue Joy & Habit | 0.0 |
2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Don Blewett & Habit | 74.1 | ||
2 | Rick Rauwerda & Cindy Lou Who | 0.0 | ||
2 | Len Silvester & Tallulah | 0.0 | ||
2 | Len Silvester & Zelda | 0.0 |
2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sue Joy & Habit | 133.2 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2 | Naomi Scapinello & Chloe Delay | 0.0 | ||
2 | Kayley Luftig & Sawyer | 0.0 | ||
2 | Stephanie Hounsell & Phasor | 0.0 |
2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff | 204.1 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | Len Silvester & Spiderman | 178.7 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
3 | David Crosbie & Twix | 151.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
4 | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 126.8 | ||
5 | Corbin Duncan & Envy | 123.1 | ||
6 | Len Silvester & Zindzi | 0.0 | ||
6 | Len Silvester & Minx | 0.0 |
2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Angela Ewtushik & Brew | 185.9 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
2 | Jenelle Miller & Karu | 175.2 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Amanda Cochrane & Twix | 112.0 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
4 | Emma Hamilton & WKD | 108.1 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
5 | Louise Andrews & Sheba | 92.6 | ||
6 | Stephanie Hounsell & Hynotiq | 0.0 | ||
6 | Sue Joy & Party | 0.0 | ||
6 | Sue Joy & Traffic | 0.0 | ||
6 | Noami Scapinello & Pascal Magellan | 0.0 |
2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Blake Kilbourne & Mako | 208.0 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Blake Kilbourne & Cutter | 191.1 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou | 162.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
4 | Travis Gettle & Viper | 152.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Frank Montgomery & Bentley | 152.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 127.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Todd Queen & Apollo | 115.1 | ||
8 | Rob Homack & Sydney | 102.1 | ||
9 | Todd Queen & Max | 97.1 | ||
10 | Bernie Markham & Storm | 0.0 | ||
10 | Larry Beatty & Wheels | 0.0 | ||
10 | Matt Derfler & Diva | 0.0 |
2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sally Zinkhan & Irie | 150.1 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 130.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Candie Kilbourne & Mako | 113.0 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
4 | Candie Kilbourne & Cutter | 0.0 |
2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Blake Kilbourne & Cutter | 180.0 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
2 | Larry Beatty & Wheels | 179.0 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
3 | Blake Kilbourne & Mako | 174.1 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
4 | Rob Homack & Ella | 146.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
5 | Bernie Markham & Storm | 0.0 |
2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 143.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Sally Zinkhan & Irie | 124.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Sally Zinkhan & Mat | 113.1 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
4 | Candie Kilbourne & Cutter | 105.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
5 | Criss Brown & Kora | 83.0 | XQ-WLP Basic |
2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou | 165.0 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Frank Montgomery & Bentley | 143.1 | XQ-MM Elite | |
3 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 129.0 | XQ-MM Elite | |
4 | Matt Repko & Blaze | 125.0 | XQ-MM Elite | |
5 | Matt Derfler & Wizard | 79.1 |
2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Larry Beatty & Wheels | 185.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | Blake Kilbourne & Cutter | 180.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Rob Homack & Ella | 172.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
4 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 164.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
5 | Travis Gettle & Viper | 148.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Travis Gettle & Vector | 143.0 | XQ-MUP Basic |
2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sally Zinkhan & Mat | 163.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 160.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Candie Kilbourne & Mako | 140.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin | 92.0 | ||
5 | Angie Jones & Kit | 30.0 | ||
6 | Angie Jones & Viper | 0.0 | ||
6 | Candie Kilbourne & Cutter | 0.0 | ||
6 | Angie Jones & Mercy | 0.0 |
2013 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/20/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Dean Werts & Player | 191.5 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Dean Werts & Rook | 185.4 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Rick Neilsen & Jess | 145.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
6 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 | ||
7 | James Pirog & Ciera | 102.0 | ||
7 | Dean Werts & Tease | 0.0 |
2013 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/20/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Daina Roller & Mariah | 129.9 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
2 | Daina Roller & Jayne | 126.7 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Holley Grooms & Georgia | 112.0 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
4 | Bri Trial & Tex | 106.5 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
5 | Bri Trial & Envy | 105.6 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
6 | Beth Martin & Keen | 104.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
7 | Joselyn Bell & Twitch | 101.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | Heather Gulden & Buffy | 93.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
9 | Kelly McConaughey & Einstein | 52.0 | ||
10 | Lynde Herbert & Lola | 0.0 | ||
11 | Bri Trial & Dallas | 0.0 |
2013 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/20/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Mark Muir & Georgia | 171.6 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
2 | Mark Muir & Teo | 169.0 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
3 | Mark Muir & Thunder | 167.2 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
4 | Dean Werts & Player | 159.9 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
5 | Dean Werts & Rook | 132.6 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
6 | Steve Mize & Willow | 131.5 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
7 | Steve Mize & Rayne | 130.3 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
8 | Rick Nielsen & Jess | 129.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
9 | Nick Donaldson & Wilco | 105.7 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
10 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 96.0 | ||
11 | Dean Werts & Tease | 0.0 | ||
12 | James Fox & Ciera | 0.0 | ||
13 | Rich Mohr & Charlie | 0.0 |
2013 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/20/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Daina Roller & Jayne | 136.3 | ||
2 | Daina Roller & Mariah | 128.5 | ||
3 | holley grooms & georgia | 123.3 | ||
4 | Bri Trial & Envy | 107.8 | ||
5 | Joselyn bell & Twitch | 100.2 | ||
6 | Rachael Mohr & Charlie | 99.3 | ||
7 | Regina Fox & Riley | 97.0 | ||
8 | Regina Fox & Rocky | 90.9 | ||
9 | Bri Trial & Dallas | 87.0 | ||
10 | Bri Trial & Tex | 83.6 |
2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Chris Rodgers & Izzy | 186.0 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Jordan Bybee & Rambler | 183.0 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Chris Knapp & Jack | 181.1 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
4 | Jordan Bybee & Indy | 177.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Jeff Scheetz & Killian | 167.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Troy Mool & Jazmin | 165.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Chris Knapp & Marino | 144.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | Brad Sherlag & Tobago | 142.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 | ||
10 | Todd Bybee & Laci | 0.0 | ||
11 | Darron Barrus & The Edge | 0.0 | ||
12 | Jodan Bybee & Spot | 0.0 | ||
13 | Darron Barrus & Newman | 0.0 | ||
14 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
15 | Gerry Bethel & Jasper | 0.0 |
2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jackie Scheetz & Killian | 174.0 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Deneane Hart & Walter | 144.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Tamera Finucchiaro & Newman | 143.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Deneane Hart & Aison | 135.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Deneane Hart & Millie II | 135.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6 | Tamera Finucchiaro & Trinity | 132.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
7 | Tammy Peterson & Rodeo | 98.0 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | Tammy Peterson & Izzy | 0.0 |
2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Bob Davis & Jolene | 202.1 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
2 | Darron Barrus & Newman | 179.0 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
3 | Brad Scherlag & Tobago | 138.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
4 | Chris Knapp & Marino | 135.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
5 | Chris Knapp & Jack | 0.0 | ||
6 | Jordan Bybee & Indy | 0.0 | ||
7 | Darron Barrus & The Edge | 0.0 | ||
8 | Jodan Bybee & Spot | 0.0 | ||
9 | Troy Mool & Jazmin | 0.0 | ||
10 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
11 | Gerry Bethel & Jasper | 0.0 |
2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Deneane Hart & Millie II | 150.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Deneane Hart & Ares | 85.1 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
3 | Tammy Peterson & Rodeo | 84.0 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
4 | Tamera Finucchiaro & Trinity | 84.0 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
5 | Tammy Peterson & Izzy | 39.0 | ||
6 | Jackie Scheetz & Killian | 0.0 | ||
7 | Tamera Finucchiaro & Newman | 0.0 | ||
8 | Deneane Hart & Deneane | 0.0 |
2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Deneane Hart & Ares | 79.1 | XQ-WM Advanced | |
2 | Lydia Locklin & Patsy | 43.0 | ||
3 | Deneane Hart & Dakota | 36.0 | ||
4 | Tammy Peterson & Lucy | 0.0 |
2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jordan Bybee & Indy | 204.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | Jeff Scheetz & Towser | 195.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 187.6 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
4 | Troy Mool & Jazmin | 171.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
5 | Chris Knapp & Marino | 171.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Brad Sherlag & Tobago | 136.6 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
7 | Chris Knapp & Jack | 0.0 | ||
8 | Jordan Bybee & Spot | 0.0 | ||
9 | Darron Barrus & Newman | 0.0 | ||
10 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 | ||
11 | Jordan Bybee & Rambler | 0.0 | ||
12 | Darron Barrus & The Edge | 0.0 |
2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Deneane Hart & Alex | 152.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Jackie Scheetz & Towser | 147.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
3 | Deneane Hart & Aison | 133.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Tamera Finucchiaro & Trinity | 123.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Tammy Peterson & Rodeo | 93.0 | ||
6 | Tammy Peterson & Izzy | 70.1 | ||
7 | Deneane Hart & Millie II | 0.0 | ||
8 | Jackie Scheetz & Killian | 0.0 |
2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Matt Bilderback & Bazooka | 232.0 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
2 | William Schindelholt & Bella | 221.5 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
3 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 205.3 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
4 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 150.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Paul Goike & Dante | 146.9 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Paul Goike & Diablo | 140.8 | XQ-MCP Basic |
2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser | 195.2 | XQ-WCP Elite | |
2 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian | 162.2 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3 | Heather Bednar & Marcy | 152.8 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
4 | Deneane Hart & Aison | 141.8 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Heather Bednar & Flick | 138.5 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6 | Sharon Anderson & wigglebutt bling | 101.5 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
7 | Teresa Franks & Baxter | 89.9 | ||
8 | Megan Bilderback & Bella | 77.5 | ||
8 | Diane Smith & Holly | 56.4 |
2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Matt Bilderback & Bazooka | 238.0 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 143.3 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
3 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 |
2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser | 147.8 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Deneane Hart & Aison | 135.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Sharon Anderson & wigglebutt bling | 117.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
4 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian | 114.1 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
5 | Heather Bednar & Flick | 109.4 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
6 | Deneane Hart & Ares | 96.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
7 | Megan Bilderback & Bella | 77.2 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
8 | Teresa Franks & Baxter | 63.7 | ||
9 | Diane Smith & Holly Hopscotch | 0.0 |
2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Matt Bilderback & Bazooka | 210.3 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Matt Bilderback & Holly | 83.8 |
2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sharon Anderson & wigglebutt bling | 95.3 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2 | Deneane Hart & Ares | 93.4 | XQ-WM Elite | |
3 | Megan Bilderback & Bella | 67.3 | XQ-WM Basic | |
4 | Diane Smith & Holly Hopscotch | 56.8 | ||
5 | Deneane Hart & Dakota | 45.9 | ||
6 | Teresa Franks & Baxter | 0.0 |
2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | William Schindelholt & Bella | 232.8 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 231.8 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
3 | Matt Bilderback & Bazooka | 223.9 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
4 | Jeff Scheetz & Killian | 198.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
5 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 181.3 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
6 | Paul Goike & Diablo | 152.8 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Paul Goike & Dante | 120.2 |
2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Heather Bednar & Flick | 130.5 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
2 | Deneane Hart & Aison | 129.9 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
3 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian | 115.8 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
4 | Sharon Anderson & wigglebutt bling | 91.4 | ||
5 | Teresa Franks & Baxter | 74.6 | ||
6 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser | 0.0 | ||
7 | Diane Smith & Holly | 0.0 |
2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Daan Krieken & DJ | 208.9 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Frank Funke & Baffy | 201.6 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Frank Funke & Spike | 185.8 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
4 | Timo Kehlbeck & Ronja | 175.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Perry van Mulukom & Sim | 174.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Perry van Mulukom & Chubby | 170.9 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Felix Sabow & Luma | 151.9 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | Marcel Buff & Lenox | 145.9 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | Sven Köhn & Pumori | 145.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
10 | Marcel Buff & Banzai | |||
10 | Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks |
2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sandra Funke & Patches | 133.9 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
2 | Judith Brinkötter & Sheba | 117.9 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
3 | Marjolaine Van Arkel & Chubby | 111.3 | XQ-WCP Basic |
2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Norbert Behn & Wilbo | 90.1 | XQ-MM Basic |
2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Christine Eckhold & Tobi | 81.6 | XQ-WM Expert |
2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Frank Funke & Spike | 216.8 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Felix Sabow & Tamaya | 191.9 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Marcel Buff & Lenox | 189.9 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
4 | Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks | 187.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
5 | Heiko Schmidt & Anni | 149.9 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Stephan Ortlepp & Dodge | 149.9 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
7 | Frank Funke & Baffy | 0.0 | ||
7 | Reint Elzinga & Rosa | 0.0 | ||
7 | Daan Krieken & Nica | 0.0 |
2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sandra Funke & Patches | 135.9 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
2 | Judith Brinkötter & Dodge | 116.4 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
3 | Petra Beer & Ronja | 70.9 | ||
4 | Jenifer Sprengling & Asko | 0.0 |
2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | David Gosch & Hippie Chick | 196.8 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | David Gosch & RA-Kin | 187.2 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 185.7 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
4 | Peter Williams & Steele | 181.3 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
5 | Andrew West & Quincy | 179.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Andrew West & Brandy | 168.9 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Ed Jakubowski & Alex | 155.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou | 153.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 152.5 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
10 | Frank Montgomery & Bentley | 150.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
11 | Chris Carr & Payton | 136.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
12 | Jeff Love & Melody | 126.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
13 | Chris Carr & Fire | 124.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
14 | Killian Kilbourne & Mako | 122.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
15 | Jeff Love & Rhapsody | 99.0 | ||
16 | Ed Jakubowski & Rooney | 97.5 | ||
17 | Kevin Klass & Brodie | 0.0 | ||
17 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 |
2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sally Zinkhan & Mat | 169.3 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 164.0 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3 | Aylisa Vargas & Quincy | 146.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy | 145.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Deborah Mardin & Kenna | 130.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6 | Susan Markham & Ripper | 123.8 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
7 | Jessica Davis & Gracie | 111.6 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | Candie Kilbourne & Mako | 108.2 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
9 | Laura Campbell & Ripley | 105.9 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
10 | Tracy Love & Allegro | 89.1 | ||
11 | Angie Jones & Kit | 0.0 | ||
11 | Angie Jones & Mercy | 0.0 | ||
11 | Sally Zinkhan & Irie | 0.0 |
2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | David Gosch & RA-Kin | 215.5 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2 | Peter Williams & Steele | 202.8 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
3 | David Gosch & Hippie Chick | 190.0 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
4 | Andrew West & Quincy | 187.2 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
5 | Andrew West & Brandy | 161.2 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
6 | Killian Kilbourne & Mako | 141.8 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
7 | Chris Carr & Fire | 133.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
8 | Chris Carr & Payton | 124.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
9 | Jeff Love & Melody | 124.1 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
10 | Ed Jakubowski & Alex | 113.8 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
11 | Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou | 112.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
12 | Frank Montgomery & Bentley | 96.7 | ||
13 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
13 | Ed Jakubowski & Rooney | 0.0 | ||
13 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 |
2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Susan Markham & Ripper | 159.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Sally Zinkhan & Irie | 159.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Aylisa Vargas & Quincy | 150.2 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 149.2 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5 | Sally Zinkhan & Mat | 147.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
6 | Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy | 137.7 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
7 | Angie Jones & Mercy | 122.6 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
8 | Deborah Mardin & Kenna | 108.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
9 | Laura Campbell & Ripley | 83.8 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
10 | Tracy Love & Rhapsody | 83.5 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
11 | Jessica Davis & Gracie | 76.8 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
12 | Tracy Love & Allegro | 0.0 |
2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 162.3 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Peter Williams & Ziva | 151.8 | XQ-MM Elite | |
3 | Chris Carr & Payton | 124.6 | XQ-MM Elite | |
4 | Frank Montgomery & Bentley | 97.0 | XQ-MM Advanced | |
5 | Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou | 0.0 |
2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sally Zinkhan & Jelly | 132.4 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2 | Courtney Williams & Payton | 106.3 | XQ-WM Elite | |
3 | Melanie Griggs & Glenna | 0.0 |
2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | David Gosch & RA-Kin | 215.7 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Peter Williams & Steele | 212.4 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
3 | David Gosch & Hippie Chick | 183.3 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
4 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 168.2 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
5 | Andrew West & Brandy | 165.4 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Andrew West & Quincy | 156.8 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
7 | Chris Carr & Payton | 154.5 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
8 | Chris Carr & Fire | 124.8 | ||
9 | Ed Jakubowski & Alex | 123.3 | ||
10 | Ed Jakubowski & Rooney | 106.8 | ||
11 | Jeff Love & Melody | 95.9 | ||
12 | Kevin Klass & Brodie | 0.0 | ||
12 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
12 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 |
2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sally Zinkhan & Irie | 181.8 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
2 | Sally Zinkhan & Laddy | 174.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy | 153.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
4 | Aylisa Vargas & Quincy | 143.8 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Susan Markham & Ripper | 142.9 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
6 | Deborah Mardin & Kenna | 130.8 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
7 | Sally Zinkhan & Mat | 130.5 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
8 | Courtney Williams & Payton | 121.4 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
9 | Tracy Love & Allegro | 114.0 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
10 | Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin | 105.1 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
11 | Laura Campbell & Ripley | 104.1 | ||
12 | Candie Kilbourne & Mako | 97.5 | ||
13 | Melanie Griggs & Zippy | 93.9 | ||
14 | Jessica Davis & Gracie | 87.3 | ||
15 | Angie Jones & Kit | 0.0 | ||
15 | Angie Jones & Mercy | 0.0 |
2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Mike Dillon & Molly | 270.6 | XQ-MCP Elite | |
2 | Mike Dillon & KT | 215.4 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
3 | Blake Kilbourne & Mako | 215.1 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
4 | Dean Werts & Player | 203.7 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
5 | R.J Truver & Siren | 202.3 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
6 | Blake Kilbourne & Rain | 200.0 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
7 | Dean Werts & Remedy | 194.5 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
8 | Dean Werts & Valor | 193.8 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
9 | Dean Werts & Tease | 189.9 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
10 | Mark Muir & Thunder | 177.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
11 | Mark Muir & Gipper | 172.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
12 | Mark Muir & Teo | 143.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
13 | Rick Nielson & Tucker | 141.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
14 | Jim Fox & Rocky | 129.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
15 | James Pirog & Ciera | 126.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
16 | Jim Fox & Riley | 125.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
17 | Jim Fox & Jake | 103.3 | ||
18 | Richie Mohr & Charli | 101.4 | ||
19 | Bob Hegyi & Diggory | 76.1 | ||
20 | James Pirog & Ciera | 13.0 | ||
21 | Rick Nielson & Jess | 6.0 | ||
22 | Mark Muir & Rocket | 0.0 | ||
22 | Mark Muir & Irish | 0.0 | ||
22 | Bob Bradley & Twister | 0.0 | ||
22 | Chad Chambless & Bella | 0.0 | ||
22 | Blake Kilbourne & Cutter | 0.0 | ||
22 | Rob Truver & Sadie | 0.0 | ||
22 | Bob Daves & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
22 | Rick Nielson & Ripp | 0.0 | ||
22 | Bob Bradley & Smoke | 0.0 | ||
22 | Bob Bradley & Hyzer | 0.0 |
2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Donna Bradley & Hyzer | 146.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
2 | Regina Fox & Riley | 121.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Colleen Hegyi & Haze | 113.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
4 | Holley Grooms & Georgia | 112.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
5 | Debbie Nelson & Tucker | 100.2 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
6 | Regina Fox & Rocky | 98.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
7 | Donna Bradley & Smoke | 85.7 | ||
8 | Debbie Nelson & Ripp | 74.2 | ||
9 | Astrid Pirog & Ciera | 71.0 | ||
10 | Colleen Hegyi & Haze | 26.5 | ||
11 | James Pirog & Ciera | 13.0 | ||
12 | Candie Kilbourne & Mako | 0.0 | ||
12 | Candie Kilbourne & Cutter | 0.0 |
2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Mike Dillon & Molly | 237.7 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2 | Mark Muir & Thunder | 227.7 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
3 | Mark Muir & Remedy | 195.1 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
4 | Blake Kilbourne & Rain | 172.7 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
5 | Mark Muir & Gipper | 156.1 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
6 | Chad Chambless & Bella | 141.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
7 | Rick Nielson & Jess | 137.7 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
8 | Rick Nielson & Tucker | 135.6 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
9 | Jim Fox & Rocky | 127.6 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
10 | Jim Fox & Jake | 110.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
11 | Jim Fox & Riley | 106.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
12 | James Pirog & Ciera | 98.4 | ||
13 | Richie Mohr & Charli | 75.5 | ||
14 | Bob Hegyi & Diggory | 29.5 | ||
15 | Mark Muir & Rocket | 0.0 | ||
15 | Mark Muir & Irish | 0.0 | ||
15 | Mark Muir & Teo | 0.0 | ||
15 | Bob Hegyi & Diggory | 0.0 | ||
15 | Bob Bradley & Beau | 0.0 | ||
15 | Bob Bradley & Smoke | 0.0 | ||
15 | Bob Bradley & Hyzer | 0.0 | ||
15 | Dean Werts & Tease | 0.0 | ||
15 | Dean Werts & Valor | 0.0 | ||
15 | Dean Werts & Player | 0.0 | ||
15 | Bob Daves & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
15 | Mike Dillon & KT | 0.0 | ||
15 | Bob Daves & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
15 | Blake Kilbourne & Cutter | 0.0 | ||
15 | Mark Muir & Georgia | 0.0 | ||
15 | R.J Truver & Siren | 0.0 | ||
15 | Rick Nielson & Ripp | 0.0 |
2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Candie Kilbourne & Mako | 129.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Donna Bradley & Hyzer | 120.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Regina Fox & Riley | 109.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
4 | Candie Kilbourne & Cutter | 97.2 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
5 | Holley Grooms & Georgia | 93.6 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
6 | Donna Bradley & Abbey M | 88.1 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
7 | Regina Fox & Rocky | 85.3 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
8 | Debbie Nelson & Ripp | 80.9 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
9 | Colleen Hegyi & Haze | 77.0 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
10 | Astrid Pirog & Ciera | 71.0 | ||
11 | Debbie Nelson & Tucker | 44.0 | ||
12 | James Pirog & Ciera | 13.0 | ||
13 | Donna Bradley & Beau | 0.0 | ||
13 | Donna Bradley & Smoke | 0.0 |
2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Bob Bradley & Abbey M | 145.4 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Jim Fox & Rocky | 106.4 | XQ-MM Expert | |
3 | Mike Dillon & Ice | 0.0 |
2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Regina Fox & Rocky | 91.0 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2 | Donna Bradley & Abbey M | 62.8 | XQ-WM Basic | |
3 | Robin Peeples & Rocky | 0.0 |
2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Bob Daves & Spirit | 200.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | Dean Werts & Player | 192.6 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Dean Werts & Valor | 190.8 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
4 | Mike Dillon & Molly | 183.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
5 | Mark Muir & Thunder | 166.6 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Blake Kilbourne & Cutter | 161.6 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
7 | Mark Muir & Irish | 154.6 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
8 | Mark Muir & Rocket | 149.6 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
9 | Bob Bradley & Hyzer | 145.2 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
10 | Mark Muir & Gipper | 144.8 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
11 | Mark Muir & Teo | 143.9 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
12 | Chad Chambless & Bella | 128.6 | ||
13 | Jim Fox & Rocky | 125.6 | ||
14 | R.J Truver & Siren | 119.9 | ||
15 | Jim Fox & Riley | 117.5 | ||
16 | Bob Hegyi & Diggory | 92.2 | ||
17 | Bob Bradley & Smoke | 0.0 | ||
17 | Richie Mohr & Charli | 0.0 | ||
17 | Blake Kilbourne & Rain | 0.0 | ||
17 | Blake Kilbourne & Mako | 0.0 | ||
17 | Mike Dillon & KT | 0.0 | ||
17 | James Pirog & Ciera |
2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Donna Bradley & Smoke | 135.9 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
2 | Donna Bradley & Hyzer | 125.5 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
3 | Regina Fox & Rocky | 120.4 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Regina Fox & Riley | 105.4 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
5 | Colleen Hegyi & Haze | 103.3 | ||
6 | Candie Kilbourne & Mako | 86.7 | ||
7 | Donna Bradley & Beau | 0.0 | ||
7 | Candie Kilbourne & Cutter | 0.0 |
2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Robert Homack & Ella | 155.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
2 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 147.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Bill Lupone & Chloe | 146.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
4 | Tom Williams & Twist | 141.9 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Tom Williams & Cooper | 139.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Erich Steffensen & Moshi | 131.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Tom Williams & Emma | 125.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | Erich Steffensen & Java | 124.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | Erich Steffensen & Kandakai | 99.5 | ||
10 | Erich Steffensen & Ladybug | 93.5 | ||
11 | Gary Diehl & Cooper | 0.0 | ||
11 | Bill Lupone & Harmony | 0.0 | ||
11 | Robert Homack & Sydney | 0.0 | ||
11 | Skyler Collins & Keg | 0.0 | ||
11 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 0.0 | ||
11 | Tom Williams & Swyper | 0.0 | ||
11 | Bill Lupone & Parker | 0.0 | ||
11 | Erich Steffensen & Santiago | 0.0 |
2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack | 148.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
2 | Criss Brown & Kora | 107.6 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
3 | Laura Campbell & Ripley | 102.7 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
4 | Kara Steffensen & Fuze | 102.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
5 | Corinne Brewer & Swyper | 99.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
6 | Kara Steffensen & Lalo | 87.2 | ||
7 | Kathleen Kiernan & Fuze | 80.2 | ||
8 | Bonnie Lupone & Harmony | 63.4 | ||
9 | Jessica Davis & Gracie | 0.0 | ||
9 | Kara Steffensen & Pai Mei | 0.0 | ||
9 | Bonnie Lupone & Parker | 0.0 |
2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tom Williams & Emma | 166.5 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
2 | Robert Homack & Ella | 160.1 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
3 | Tom Williams & Swyper | 153.2 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
4 | Bill Lupone & Chloe | 151.2 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
5 | Erich Steffensen & Kandakai | 151.0 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
6 | Bill Lupone & Harmony | 147.6 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
7 | Bob Davis & Jolene | 112.7 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
8 | Tom Williams & Cooper | 0.0 | ||
8 | Gary Diehl & Cooper | 0.0 | ||
8 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 0.0 | ||
8 | Erich Steffensen & Ladybug | 0.0 | ||
8 | Tom Williams & Twist | 0.0 |
2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack | 99.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
2 | Corinne Brewer & Swyper | 91.8 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
3 | Laura Campbell & Ripley | 67.1 | ||
4 | Jessica Davis & Gracie | 39.1 | ||
5 | Criss Brown & Kora | 0.0 |
2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tom Williams & Swyper | 82.1 | ||
2 | Erich Steffenson & Buttercup | 0.0 | ||
3 | Erich Steffenson & Geronimo | 0.0 |
2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Corinne Brewer & Charlotte | 84.2 | XQ-WM Expert | |
2 | Criss Brown & Swyper | 31.1 | ||
3 | Kara Steffensen & Geronimo | 0.0 |
2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jim Rogers & Charcoal | 163.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
2 | Tom Williams & Emma | 160.5 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
3 | Raymond Latno & Mrs. Peel | 147.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
4 | Tom Williams & Cooper | 144.8 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
5 | Robert Homack & Ella | 140.4 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Erich Steffensen & Kandakai | 131.2 | ||
7 | Tom Williams & Twist | 127.7 | ||
8 | Gary Diehl & Cooper | 122.1 | ||
9 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 92.1 | ||
10 | Erich Steffensen & Java | 91.2 | ||
11 | Bill Lupone & Chloe | 0.0 | ||
11 | Tom Williams & Swyper | 0.0 | ||
11 | Bill Lupone & Harmony | 0.0 | ||
11 | Bill Lupone & Parker | 0.0 | ||
11 | Erich Steffensen & Santiago | 0.0 |
2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack | 125.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
2 | Laura Campbell & Ripley | 90.9 | ||
3 | Kara Steffensen & Lalo | 88.3 | ||
4 | Jessica Davis & Gracie | 79.3 | ||
5 | Kara Steffensen & Fuze | 73.3 | ||
6 | Bonnie Lupone & Harmony | 66.7 | ||
7 | Kara Steffensen & Pai Mei | 66.3 | ||
8 | Kathleen Kiernan & Fuze | 64.4 | ||
9 | Bonnie Lupone & Parker | 0.0 | ||
9 | Bonnie Lupone & Chloe | 0.0 | ||
9 | Criss Brown & Kora | 0.0 |
2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Adrian Custer & Magnet | 205.0 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Adrian Custer & Yard Dart | 204.4 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Jordan Bybee & Rambler | 166.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
4 | Jordan Bybee & Indy | 165.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 165.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Bob Davis & J-Baby | 124.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Todd Bybee & Laci | 112.8 | ||
8 | Herb Patterson & Britney (S. Pears) | 0.0 | ||
8 | Richard Hackett & Macy | 0.0 | ||
8 | Todd Bybee & Spot | 0.0 | ||
8 | Jordan Bybee & Spotty Spot | 0.0 |
2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Danielle O’Neill & Toot | 142.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
2 | Danielle O’Neill & Zephyr | 138.4 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Danielle O’Neill & MillieToo | 132.8 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Heather Bednar & Flick | 129.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman | 124.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6 | Heather Bednar & Marcy | 123.5 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
7 | Robin Herman & Abbey | 102.0 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | Danielle O’Neill & Sasha | 0.0 |
2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jordan Bybee & Indy | 185.3 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
2 | Adrian Custer & Magnet | 179.3 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
3 | Adrian Custer & Yard Dart | 173.9 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
4 | Jordan Bybee & Rambler | 169.2 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
5 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 133.1 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
6 | Bob Davis & J-Baby | 88.6 | ||
7 | Jordan Bybee & Spotty Spot | 0.0 |
2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Heather Bednar / Marcy Heather Bednar / Marcy & Heather Bednar / Marcy | 116.6 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
2 | Christy Duff / Sasha Christy Duff / Sasha & Christy Duff / Sasha | 113.9 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
3 | Heather Bednar / Flick Heather Bednar / Flick & Heather Bednar / Flick | 112.1 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
4 | Tamara Finocchiaro / Newman Tamara Finocchiaro / Newman & Tamara Finocchiaro / Newman | 92.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
5 | Robin Herman / Skeeter Robin Herman / Skeeter & Robin Herman / Skeeter | 0.0 |
2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Richard Hackett & Jazz | 92.2 | XQ-MM Basic |
2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Robin Herman & Nano | 68.7 | XQ-WM Basic | |
2 | Brenna Hackett & Jazz | 0.0 |
2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Adrian Custer & Yard Dart | 251.2 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Adrian Custer & Magnet | 208.4 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Jordan Bybee & Indy | 172.9 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
4 | Jordan Bybee & Rambler | 170.3 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
5 | Bob Davis & Spirit | 162.8 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Bob Davis & J-baby | 141.6 | XQ-MUP Basic |
2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Danielle O’Neill & MillieToo | 171.3 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Danielle O’Neill & Toot | 156.7 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Danielle O’Neill & Zephyr | 152.9 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
4 | Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman | 144.5 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Danielle O’Neill & Sasha | 133.3 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
6 | Heather Bednar & Marcy | 131.5 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
7 | Heather Bednar & Flick | 109.1 | XQ-WUP Basic |
2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Gary Duke & Bayer | 200.1 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Mike Dillon & KT | 171.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Jason Rigler & Diggory | 93.9 | ||
4 | Ryan Long & Aiden | 0.0 | ||
5 | Mike Dillon & Molly | 0.0 | ||
6 | Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear | 0.0 |
2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Andrea Rigler & Moxie | 193.9 | XQ-WCP Elite | |
2 | Andrea Rigler & Huckleyberry | 173.1 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3 | Colleen Hegyi & Haze | 129.8 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Donna Bradley & Smoke | 79.9 | ||
5 | Andrea Rigler & Fenix | 71.9 | ||
6 | Colleen Hegyi & Diggory | 0.0 | ||
7 | Donna Bradley & Twister | 0.0 |
2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose | 99.1 | ||
2 | Jason Rigler & Moxie | 30.1 | ||
3 | Mike Dillon & KT | 0.0 | ||
4 | Mike Dillon & Molly | 0.0 |
2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Colleen Hegyi & Diggory | 104.1 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
2 | Colleen Hegyi & Haze | 70.1 | ||
3 | Kat Fahle & Ziggy | 0.0 | ||
4 | Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose | 0.0 | ||
5 | Donna Bradley & Beau | 0.0 |
2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jason Rigler & Spice | 126.0 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Mike Dillon & Ice | 69.5 | ||
3 | Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose | 0.0 | ||
4 | Gary Duke & Java | 0.0 |
2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose | 0.0 |
2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Bob Bradley & Smoke | 112.8 | ||
2 | Jason Rigler & Huckleberry | 112.3 | ||
3 | Mike Dillon & Molly | 44.7 | ||
4 | Bob Bradley & Twister | 0.0 | ||
5 | Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear | 0.0 | ||
6 | Jason Rigler & Fenix | 0.0 | ||
7 | Mike Dillon & KT | 0.0 |
2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry | 179.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Colleen Hegyi & Diggory | 79.3 | ||
3 | Andrea Rigler & Moxie | 6.0 | ||
4 | Donna Bradley & Beau | 0.0 | ||
5 | Donna Bradley & Smoke | 0.0 | ||
6 | Donna Bradley & Twister | 0.0 | ||
7 | Colleen Hegyi & Haze | 0.0 |
2013 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/9/2013 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Luis Seccia & Piru | 201.3 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Esteban Auzqui & Kiro | 194.3 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Miguel Chavez & Misfit | 165.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
4 | Fernando Torino & Zafira | 146.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Adolfo Lobo & Rover | 129.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Gabriel Ojeda Riccomanin & Bacco | 108.0 | ||
7 | Francisco Ceza & Brisca | 0.0 | ||
8 | Francisco Pulgar Castillo & Julieta | 0.0 |
2013 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/9/2013 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Carla Zinga & Kiro | 150.3 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Karla Videla & Lua | 114.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
3 | Barbara Baro Aleman & Bacco | 86.1 | ||
4 | Mercedes Virue & Kaash | 67.7 | ||
5 | Sol Fernandez Baro & Shiba | 0.0 |