9/17/19-9/18/19 | DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance | Camp Jordan

9/21/19-9/22/19 | Skyhoundz Classic | Coolidge Park

0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

MENUMENU

2018 Skyhoundz Last Chance Qualifier / World Championship Quick Links

2017 Skyhoundz Classic World Championship Entries

If you notice a mistake in this list, please call us at 770-751-3882 or email us at info@skyhoundz.com, so we can correct it.

Joe Adams & Scout — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Joe Adams & Gunner — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Patti Adkins & Yoda — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mike Adkins)

Paul Agnew & Ra’z — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Reid Alexander & Koda — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who — Youth Division, MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Reid Alexander & Case — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dennis Alexander & Koda — Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mackenzie Alexander)

Dennis Alexander & Case — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mackenzie Alexander)

Mackenzie Alexander & Koda — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mackenzie Alexander & Case — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Louise Andrews & Sheba — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Louise Andrews & Blink — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Louise Andrews & Blink — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Louise Andrews & Fiz — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Louise Andrews & Fiz — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Elizabeth Baez & Maya — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jeff Bergquist & Blake — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jeff Bergquist & Colby — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Don Blewett & Fen — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Don Blewett & Floss — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Don Blewett & Enzo — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Don Blewett & Habit — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Santy Brito & Ahsoka — Youth Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Criss Brown & Riot — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Criss Brown & Riot — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Criss Brown & Bill Boy Blue — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Criss Brown & Bentley — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Sandra Burroughs & Koby — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Cory Butcher & Bandit — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Cory Butcher & Nala — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tammy Carr & Festivus Minimus Raven — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Antonio Rappazzo)

Katy Chadwick & Player — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Steve Chasse & Jackson — Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Paul Goike)

Gordon Cheung & Karma — Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Lori Siddons)

Gordon Cheung & Justice — Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Lori Siddons)

Gordon Cheung & Mercy — Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Lori Siddons)

Gordon Cheung & Blink — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Gordon Cheung & Fiz — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Michael Childress & Camellia — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Bobby Clements & Zip — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Terry Cole & Percy Jackson — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Deirani Collazo & Sky — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Deirani Collazo & Sushi — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Nikki Collier & Fury — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Christopher Collier & Twister — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Keila Coon & Liam — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lucas Croft & Sailor — Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Sara Croft)

Lucas Croft & Belle — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lucas Croft & Sailor — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Brittany Hughes)

Scott Crump & Sky — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mike Guentz)

Tracy Custer & Razor — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tracy Custer & Ninja — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tracy Custer & Trick — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tracy Custer & Wingnut — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tracy Custer & Bolt — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jennifer Davis & Echo — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jennifer Davis & Raiden — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Brad Denney & Maya — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Susan Duchan & Kiwi — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Taylor Duguay & Lottie — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Angela Ewtushik & Vector — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Josh Ex & Jaggar — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jack Fahle & Spice — Open Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jack Fahle & Ferris — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jack Fahle & Ziggy — Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kat Fahle)

Jack Fahle & Remix — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jack Fahle & Grudge — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jack Fahle & Jolene — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Apryl Lea)

Kat Fahle & Remix — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lee Fairchild & JC — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lee Fairchild & Bear — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Chris Meyer)

Mark Faragoi & Riley — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Kara Fitzgerald & Indy — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Kara Fitzgerald & Flare — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Kara Fitzgerald & Habit — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jim Fox & Rocky — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Karen Franz & Bran — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jodi Frederick & Romeo — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jodi Frederick & Darla — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Richard Garis & Saige — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Richard Garis & Oscar — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Richard Garis & Jessie — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Richard Garis & Maverick — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tim Geib & Auggie — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Paul Goike & Diablo — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Paul Goike & Dante — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

David Gosch & Hippie Chick — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

David Gosch & Teegan — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

David Gosch & Dani California — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Bob Griggs & Zappa — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Bob Griggs & Jett — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Melanie Griggs & Glenna — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Melanie Griggs & Jett — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Melanie Griggs & Zappa — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Michael Guentz & Sky — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Scott Crump)

Andrew Han & Nalu — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Andrew Han & Slinky — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Andrew Han & Psy — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Becca Hancock & Sage — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Becca Hancock & Eclipse — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Becca Hancock & Reverence — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Becca Hancock & Zeal — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Deneane Hart & Aison — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tim Hauck & Rocket — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tim Hauck & Juno — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Robert Hegyi & Ranger — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Colleen Hegyi & Ranger — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Robert Hegyi)

Russ Helganz & Targa — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Kiera Hensley & Risky — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jeff Hill & Muse — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jeff Hill & Key — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jack Howell & Twix — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jimmy Howell & Twix — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Gabo Huerta & Matilda — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Gabo Huerta & Sofia — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Shaun Johnson & Micco — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Scott Jones & Rodeo — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Scott Jones & Onyx — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Scott Jones & Tango — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Scott Jones & Denali — Sport Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Deanna Jones & Denali — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tony Kelso & Hardy — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tony Kelso & Hoot — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tony Kelso & Hardy — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tony Kelso & Hoot — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Blake Kilbourne & Marina — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Blake Kilbourne & Mako — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Blake Kilbourne & Cutter — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Chris Knapp & Marino — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Chris Knapp & Jack — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Angel Koster & Indigo — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Angel Koster & Spanky — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Don Kushon & Charli — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Melanie Griggs)

Diane LaPoma & Cooper — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Diane LaPoma & Joules — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Carol Lawrence & Thorpe — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Apryl Lea & Polka — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Apryl Lea & Jolene — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mizraim Lemus & Sofia — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Andres Leon & Ruffo — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jeff Love & Rhapsody — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tracy Love & Rhythm — Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Jeff Love)

Pennie Mahon & Psych — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Pennie Mahon & Swagger — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Allison Marsh & Sweep — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Allison Marsh & Ferris — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Patricia Martinez & Kenia — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Michael Matson & Tipper — MicroDog Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Brigid Matson)

Troy McConaughey & Sport — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Kirby McIlveen & Torch — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Kirby McIlveen & Volt — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Stacy McIlveen & Spirit — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Chris Meyers & Sérge — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Chuck Middleton & Chica — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Chuck Middleton & The Captain — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Chuck Middleton & BamBam — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Chuck Middleton & Canyon — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Ken Mihalik & Lexi — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jenelle Miller & Swing — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jenelle Miller & Karu — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jenelle Miller & Bongo — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jenelle Miller & Feisty — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jenelle Miller & Flo — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jenelle Miller & Floss — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Eva Minatel & Skywalker — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Andy Mitchell & Sophie — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Frank Montgomery & Chicklet — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Frank Montgomery & Bentley — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Frank Montgomery & Jagger — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Frank Montgomery & Jagger — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tammy Montgomery & Dixie — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Tammy Montgomery & Penny — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Troy Mool & Jazmin — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Troy Mool & Paisley — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Agatha — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Storm — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mark Muir)

Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Teo — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mark Muir)

Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Hope — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Thunder — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Yoda — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Limit — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mark Muir & Thunder — Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Stacey Muir)

Mark Muir & Teo — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mark Muir & Hope — MicroDog Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Aura Moreno)

Mark Muir & Storm — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mark Muir & Poirot — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mark Muir & Sage — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mark Muir & Zeal — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mark Muir & Eclipse — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mark Muir & Siri — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Nielsen & Ripp — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Nielsen & Jessie — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Nielsen & Pete — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Nielsen & Jessie — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Nielsen & Pete — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Christopher Padilla & Poison Ivy — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jairo Pinilla & Blue — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jairo Pinilla & Jazz — Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Andres Leon)

Jameelea Popenhagen & MISS DIVA — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jameelea Popenhagen & MISS RUBY — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Daniel Poyo & Wind — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Todd Queen & Tanner — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Todd Queen & Copper — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Antonio Rappazzo & Iena — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Rauwerda & Ticket — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Rauwerda & Destin — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Rauwerda & Deviant — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Angela Ewtushik)

Barbara Reinhold & Rue — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Barbara Reinhold & Dibs — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Barbara Reinhold & Whip — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Matt Repko & Blaze — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Matt Repko & Maxwell — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Matt Repko & Riot — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Marisol Rey & Kiara — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Kimberly Rice & Floki — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Andrea Rigler & Leap — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Andrea Rigler & Mayhem — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jason Rigler & Business — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Sidney Ryan & Paisley — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Sidney Ryan & Hendrix — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jeff Scheetz & Towser — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jeff Scheetz & Killian — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Luis Fernando Seccia & Flip — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lori Siddons & Mercy — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lori Siddons & Justice — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lori Siddons & Blink — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lori Siddons & Cindy Lou — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lori Siddons & Little Alex — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lori Siddons & Fiz — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Bryan Smith & Eevie — Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Rebekah Smith)

Tizian Solazzo & Menta — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lyn Swain & Surf — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Albert Testar & Chester — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Fernando Gabriel Torino & Argos — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Autumn Trainor & Karizma — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Autumn Trainor & Stat — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Danny Venegas & Rockin KR Houdini — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Danny Venegas & Bella — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jessica Wackerman & Stevie — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jessica Wackerman & Piper — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dave Ward & Lilly Ward — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Limit — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Player — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Siri — Sport Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & The Force — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Remedy — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Glamour — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Michael Widemire & Kona — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Peter Williams & Ziva — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Peter Williams & Six — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Peter Williams & Steele — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Peter Williams & Ibby — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Peter Williams & Pocket — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Carolynn Williams & Six — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rich Williamson & Duncan — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey — Youth Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Angela Zeigler)

Ceirra Zeigler & Sky — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Carla Zinga & Kiro — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Carla Zinga & Wind — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )