9/17/19-9/18/19 | DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance | Camp Jordan

9/21/19-9/22/19 | Skyhoundz Classic | Coolidge Park

0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

MENUMENU

Full LCQ Entries

LCQ & WC Search Form

Joe Adams & Gunner (Purebred Labrador)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gina Crawford)


Joe Adams & Scout (Purebred Labrador)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial


Joe Adams & Gunner (Purebred Labrador)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Patti Adkins & Yoda (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye


Patti Adkins & Yoda (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mike Adkins)


Paul Agnew & Ra’z (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Paul Agnew & Ra’z (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Reid Alexander & Koda (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Dennis Alexander)


Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Reid Alexander & Tonks (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Reid Alexander & Koda (Mixed )

(SC WC) Youth Division


Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) Youth Division, MicroDog Open Division


Reid Alexander & Case (Purebred BC)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Dennis Alexander & Koda (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mackenzie Alexander)


Dennis Alexander & Case (Mixed )

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mackenzie Alexander)


Mackenzie Alexander & Koda (Mixed )

(SC WC) Youth Division


Mackenzie Alexander & Case (Purebred BC)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Louise Andrews & Sheba (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gordon Cheung)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Louise Andrews & Blink (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gordon Cheung)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Louise Andrews & Fiz (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gordon Cheung)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Louise Andrews & Sheba (Mixed )
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Louise Andrews & Blink (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Louise Andrews & Blink (Mixed )


Louise Andrews & Fiz (Mixed )


Louise Andrews & Fiz (Mixed )


Elizabeth Baez & Maya (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, TimeTrial


Elizabeth Baez & Maya (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Brad Denney)
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Darron Barrus & The Mighty Alabama Z Machine (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Darron Barrus & The Who (Purebred McNab)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Darron Barrus & No Shoulders (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jeff Bergquist & Colby (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jeff Bergquist & Blake (Purebred German Shepherd Dog)
(DD WC) Bullseye
(SC WC) Sport Division


Jeff Bergquist & Colby (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Don Blewett & Floss (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Don Blewett & Habit (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye


Don Blewett & Fen (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing


Don Blewett & Enzo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Don Blewett & Fen (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Don Blewett & Floss (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division


Don Blewett & Enzo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jenelle Miller)


Don Blewett & Habit (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Eclipse (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Phoenix (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Infinity (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Margarita Boguslavskaya Koryagin & Copper Top (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Theresa Brantly & Twitch (Purebred Border collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Theresa Brantly & Dallas (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division


Theresa Brantly & Zen (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Autumn Trainor)


Susan Bricker & Toni (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Santy Brito & Ahsoka (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Spot Landing


Santy Brito & Sofia (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Santy Brito & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Youth Division


Santy Brito & Teo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Youth Division


Santy Brito & Ahsoka (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Youth Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Criss Brown & Riot (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing


Criss Brown & Blaze (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Criss Brown & Riot (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Matt Repko)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Criss Brown & Riot (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Frank Montgomery)


Criss Brown & Bill Boy Blue (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Criss Brown & Bentley (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Christopher Brownlee & Icee (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Christopher Brownlee & The Cake (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing


Christopher Brownlee & Percy Jackson (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Sandra Burroughs & Koby (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Glenn Burroughs)


Sandra Burroughs & Koby (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Cory Butcher & Bandit (Purebred Mini Australian Shepard)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


Cory Butcher & Nala (Purebred Mini Australian Shepard)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Cory Butcher & Bandit (Purebred Mini Australian shepard)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Tammy Carr & Festivus Minimus Raven (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Antonio Rappazzo)
(SC LCQ) Open Division


Cosma Catalfamo & Shaggy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Cosma Catalfamo & Flame (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Antonio Rappazzo)


Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma (Mixed )

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Antonio Rappazzo)


Katy Chadwick & Player (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Steve Chasse & Jackson (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Paul Goike)


Gordon Cheung & Karma (Purebred Doberman)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Lori Siddons)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Justice (Purebred Whippet)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Lori Siddons)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Mercy (Purebred Belgian Malinois)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Lori Siddons)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Tonks (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kate Gartley)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Little Alex (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Fiz (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Cindy Lou (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Gordon Cheung & Kali (Purebred German Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kate Gartley)


Gordon Cheung & Karma (Purebred Doberman)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Lori Siddons)
(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Justice (Purebred Whippet)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Lori Siddons)
(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Mercy (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(SC WC) Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Lori Siddons)


Gordon Cheung & Blink (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Gordon Cheung & Fiz (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Michael Childress & Camellia (Purebred Dalmatian)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Michael Childress & Bonnie (Purebred Dalmatian)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Michael Childress & Camellia (Purebred Dalmatian)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Bobby Clements & Zip (Purebred Blue Heeler)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Tim Hauck)


Bobby Clements & Zip (Purebred Blue Heeler)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Terry Cole & Percy Jackson (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Terry Cole & Percy Jackson (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Deirani Collazo & Sky (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division


Deirani Collazo & Sushi (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Deirani Collazo & Rogue (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye


Nikki Collier & Fury (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Christopher Collier & Demolition (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Christopher Collier & Twister (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Keila Coon & Liam (Purebred Toy Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Lucas Croft & Sailor (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lucas Croft & Belle (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lucas Croft & Flynn (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lucas Croft & Sailor (Purebred Belgian Malinois)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Brittany Hughes)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Sara Croft)


Lucas Croft & Belle (Mixed )
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Rick Nielsen)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Lucas Croft & Sailor (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Brittany Hughes)


Scott Crump & Sky (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mike Guentz)


Tracy Custer & Split (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Slice (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Trick (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Chill (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Wingnut (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Razor (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Ninja (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Trick (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division


Tracy Custer & Wingnut (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)

(SC WC) Open Division


Tracy Custer & Bolt (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)

(SC WC) Open Division


Jennifer Davis & Echo (Purebred Belgium Malinois)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)


Jennifer Davis & KaChing! (Purebred Dutch Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)


Jennifer Davis & Raiden (Purebred Dutch Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)


Jennifer Davis & Marvel (Purebred Belgium Malinois)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)


Jennifer Davis & Echo (Purebred Belgium Malinois)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Jennifer Davis & Raiden (Purebred Dutch Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Brad Denney & Maya (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Freestyle


Brad Denney & Inka (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Elizabeth Baez)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Brad Denney & Maya (Mixed )
(DD WC) Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Susan Duchan & Kiwi (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Criss Brown)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Susan Duchan & Kiwi (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Taylor Duguay & Lottie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dustin Burton)


Taylor Duguay & Lottie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Angela Ewtushik & Vector (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy (Purebred Pyrenean shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Josh Ex & Jaggar (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Jolene (Purebred Standard Poodle)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Jack Fahle & Sweep (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Spice (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Open Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Ferris (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Ziggy (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kat Fahle)


Jack Fahle & Remix (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Grudge (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Jolene (Purebred Standard Poodle)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Apryl Lea)


Kat Fahle & Remix (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Lee Fairchild & Bear (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Lee Fairchild & JC (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Lee Fairchild & Bear (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Chris Meyer)


Mark Faragoi & Riley (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Kara Fitzgerald & Indy (Purebred Australian Shepard)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle


Kara Fitzgerald & Flare (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle


Kara Fitzgerald & Indy (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jenelle Miller)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Kara Fitzgerald & Flare (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Kara Fitzgerald & Habit (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Jim Fox & Rocky (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Jim Fox & Fynn (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Jim Fox & Rocky (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Jerrod Frances & Bella (Bay-uh) (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Karen Franz & Teedo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Karen Franz & Bran (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Karen Franz & Bran (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial


Tom Franz & Bran (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Karen Franz)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tom Franz & Teedo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Karen Franz)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Mr Bonez (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet (Purebred Mini-Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Bel Air (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Margarita Boguslavsk)


Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Copper Top (Purebred Texas Heeler)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Riley (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Darla (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jodi Frederick & Romeo (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jodi Frederick & Romeo (Purebred Aussie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Darla (Purebred border collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Richard Garis & Saige (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Tim Hauck)


Richard Garis & Jessie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Tim Hauck)


Richard Garis & Saige (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Richard Garis & Oscar (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Richard Garis & Jessie (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Richard Garis & Maverick (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Tim Hauck)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Kate Gartley & Tonks (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Kate Gartley & Kali (Purebred German Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tim Geib & Auggie (Purebred Parson Russell Terrier)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Paul Goike & Diablo (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Paul Goike & Dante (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Paul Goike & Diablo (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Barbara Reinhold)
(SC WC) Open Division


Paul Goike & Dante (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


David Gosch & Hippie Chick (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial


David Gosch & Teegan (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


David Gosch & Hippie Chick (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Frank Montgomery)
(SC WC) Open Division


David Gosch & Teegan (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Bob Griggs)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


David Gosch & Dani California (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Bob Griggs & Zappa (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Bob Griggs & Jett (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Melanie Griggs)


Melanie Griggs & Glenna (Purebred Miniature American Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Melanie Griggs & Jett (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Melanie Griggs & Zappa (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing, TimeTrial


Michael Guentz & Sky (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Scott Crump)


Andrew Han & Psy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrew Han & Slinky (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrew Han & Nalu (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrew Han & Nalu (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Andrew Han & Slinky (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Andrew Han & Psy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Becca Hancock & Sage (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)
(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Becca Hancock & Eclipse (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD WC) Bullseye
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Becca Hancock & Reverence (Purebred German Shepherd Dog)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Becca Hancock & Zeal (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Deneane Hart & Apex (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Deneane Hart & Aison (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division


Tim Hauck & Juno (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tim Hauck & Mattie (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle


Tim Hauck & Rocket (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Tim Hauck & Juno (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division


Robert Hegyi & Diggory (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Robert Hegyi & Ranger (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Colleen Hegyi & Ranger (Mixed )

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Robert Hegyi)


Vicki Helganz & Targa (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Russ Helganz & Binge (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Russ Helganz & Targa (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Kiera Hensley & Risky (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Jeff Hill & Muse (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)
(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)


Jeff Hill & Key (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Jeff Hill & Punky (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Jeff Hill & Sora (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jeff Hill & Muse (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Jeff Hill & Key (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)


Jack Howell & Twix (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Jimmy Howell & Twix (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Gabo Huerta & Matilda (Purebred Belgium Malinois)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Gabo Huerta & Matilda (Purebred Belgium Malinois)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Santy Brito)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Gabo Huerta & Sofia (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Sport Division


Shaun Johnson & Micco (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Rebel (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Rodeo (Purebred Labrador)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Onyx (Purebred Lab)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Tango (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Denali (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Deanna Jones & Wylee (Purebred BC)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Deanna Jones & Onyx (Purebred Lab)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Deanna Jones & Denali (Purebred Mini Aussi)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Tony Kelso & Hardy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Tony Kelso & Hoot (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Tony Kelso & Hardy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Tony Kelso & Hoot (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Scott Kemp-Gee & Scooter (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye


Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Blake Kilbourne & Marina (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Candie Kilbourne)


Blake Kilbourne & Splash (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing


Blake Kilbourne & Tug (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing


Blake Kilbourne & Marina (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Blake Kilbourne & Mako (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Blake Kilbourne & Cutter (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Sport Division


Chris Knapp & Marino (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Chris Knapp & Jack (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial

(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Angel Koster & Indigo (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Scot Koster)


Angel Koster & Torpedo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Angel Koster & Indigo (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Angel Koster & Spanky (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Scot Koster & Rock-It (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Scot Koster & FireBall (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Scot Koster & Blitz (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Scot Koster & Nitro (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Scot Koster & Indigo (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division


Scot Koster & Jumanji (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Scot Koster & Torpedo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Don Kushon & Charli (Purebred Jack Russell Terrier)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Melanie Griggs)


Diane LaPoma & Cooper (Purebred Miniature American Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Diane LaPoma & Joules (Purebred Miniature American Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Diane LaPoma & Cooper (Purebred Miniature American Shepherd)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Diane LaPoma & Joules (Purebred Miniature American Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Carol Lawrence & Thorpe (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle


Carol Lawrence & The BERK (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Carol Lawrence & Thorpe (Purebred Border collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Apryl Lea & Polka (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Apryl Lea & Jolene (Purebred Poodle)

(SC WC) Open Division


Mizraim Lemus & Sofia (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Azael Sanchez)


Mizraim Lemus & Sofia (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Santy Brito)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Andres Leon & Ruffo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jairo Pinilla)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Andres Leon & Ruffo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jairo Pinilla)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Vanessa Lobo & Sinead (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Scott Kemp-Gee)


Vanessa Lobo & Scooter (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Vanessa Lobo & Piper (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Scott Kemp-Gee)


Glynis Lobo & Rowlfie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Scott Kemp-Gee)


Jeff Love & Rhapsody (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Tracy Love & Rhythm (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Jeff Love)


Skylar MacDonald & Bravo (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Skylar MacDonald & Raven (Purebred Labrador)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Pennie Mahon & Psych (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Pennie Mahon & Psych (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division


Pennie Mahon & Swagger (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division


Allison Marsh & Sweep (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Allison Marsh & Ferris (Purebred Baussie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Derek Martin & Bravo (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, TimeTrial

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Derek Martin & Raven (Purebred Labrador Retriever)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Derek Martin & Strykee (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Patricia Martinez & Kenia (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Michael Matson & Charlie (Purebred Australian Shepard)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Michael Matson & Tipper (Purebred Mini Australian Shepard)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Brigid Matson)


Brigid Matson & Tipper (Purebred Mini Australian Shepard)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Brigid Matson & Charlie (Purebred Australian Shepard)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Troy McConaughey & Sport (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Kirby McIlveen & Torch (Purebred McNab)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jeff Hill)


Kirby McIlveen & Volt (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jeff Hill)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Kirby McIlveen & Sora (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jeff Hill)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Kirby McIlveen & Spirit (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division


Kirby McIlveen & Torch (Purebred McNab)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Kirby McIlveen & Volt (Mixed )
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Stacy McIlveen & Spirit (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Chris Meyers & Sérge (Purebred Mini American Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Chuck Middleton & Chica (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Chuck Middleton & The Captain (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Chuck Middleton & BamBam (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Chuck Middleton & Canyon (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Ken Mihalik & Lexi (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Jenelle Miller & Flo (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gordon Cheung)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Jenelle Miller & Bongo (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle


Jenelle Miller & Karu (Purebred Australian Kelpie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Feisty (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Jenelle Miller & Swing (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye


Jenelle Miller & Enzo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Floss (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Blink (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Jenelle Miller & Habit (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Jenelle Miller & Swing (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Karu (Purebred Australian Kelpie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Bongo (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Jenelle Miller & Feisty (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Jenelle Miller & Flo (Purebred Working Bearded Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Floss (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Eva Minatel & Skywalker (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division


Andy Mitchell & Sophie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Frank Montgomery & Bentley (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Criss Brown)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Frank Montgomery & Chicklet (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: David Gosch)


Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial


Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou (Purebred Minnie Aussie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Frank Montgomery & Chicklet (Purebred Minnie Aussie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Frank Montgomery & Bentley (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu (Purebred Minnie Aussie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Frank Montgomery & Jagger (Purebred Aussie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jeff Bergquist)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Frank Montgomery & Jagger (Purebred Aussie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Criss Brown)


Tammy Montgomery & Dixie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Tammy Montgomery & Penny (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Troy Mool & Paizley (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Troy Mool & Jazmin (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Chris Knapp)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Troy Mool & Paisley (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Yoda (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gabo Huerta)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mark Muir)
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Agatha (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)
(SC LCQ) Open Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Matilda (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Teo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Storm (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Stacey Muir)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Wind (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Montana (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Hope (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Agatha (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Storm (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)
(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Teo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Hope (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Yoda (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Limit (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Yoda (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Montana (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Matilda (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Wind (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Daniel Poyo)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Teo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Storm (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing


Mark Muir & Hope (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Open Division


Mark Muir & Kiro (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Daniel Poyo)


Mark Muir & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)


Mark Muir & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Muir & Poirot (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Muir & Kiro (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Muir & Flynn (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Muir & Rocky (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Mark Muir & The Force (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)


Mark Muir & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Stacey Muir)


Mark Muir & Teo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Hope (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Aura Moreno)


Mark Muir & Storm (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Poirot (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Sage (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Becca Hancock)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Mark Muir & Zeal (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Mark Muir & Eclipse (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Mark Muir & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Rick Nielsen & Ripp (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Rick Nielsen & Jessie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)


Rick Nielsen & Ripp (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Rick Nielsen & Jessie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Blake Kilbourne)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Rick Nielsen & Pete (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Rick Nielsen & Jessie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Michael Brick)


Rick Nielsen & Pete (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Lucas Croft)


Christopher Padilla & Poison Ivy (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Melissa Petersen & Canyon (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Jairo Pinilla & Jazz (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Andres Leon)


Jairo Pinilla & Blue (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Jairo Pinilla & Jazz (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Aura Moreno)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Andres Leon)
(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle
(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Melissa Peterson)


Jameelea Popenhagen & MISS RUBY (Purebred AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & MISS DIVA (Purebred AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & MISS RUBY (Purebred AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Daniel Poyo & Kiro (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Daniel Poyo & Wind (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Todd Queen & Tanner (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Rick Garis)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Todd Queen & Tanner (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Todd Queen & Copper (Purebred American Sheepdog)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Antonio Rappazzo & Iena (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Antonio Rappazzo & Flame (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Antonio Rappazzo & Iena (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Rick Rauwerda & Destin (Purebred Pyrenean Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Rick Rauwerda & Jovi (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Rick Rauwerda & Ticket (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Rick Rauwerda & Ticket (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Rick Rauwerda & Destin (Purebred Pyrenean Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Rick Rauwerda & Deviant (Mixed )

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Angela Ewtushik)


Barbara Reinhold & Dibs (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Barbara Reinhold & Rue (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


Barbara Reinhold & Whip (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Barbara Reinhold & Rue (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Barbara Reinhold & Dibs (Mixed )
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Barbara Reinhold & Whip (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Matt Repko & Blaze (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Matt Repko & Maxwell (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye


Matt Repko & Blaze (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Matt Repko & Maxwell (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division


Matt Repko & Riot (Purebred Aussie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Marisol Rey & Kiara (Purebred Jack Russell Terrier)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Patricia Martinez)


Marisol Rey & Kiara (Purebred Jack Russel Terrier)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Kimberly Rice & Floki (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Andrea Rigler & Kauai (Purebred McNab)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu (Purebred McNab)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrea Rigler & Mayhem (Purebred ACD)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrea Rigler & Leap (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Andrea Rigler & Mayhem (Purebred ACD)

(SC WC) Open Division


Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu (Purebred McNab)

(SC WC) Open Division


Jason Rigler & Business (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division


Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Sidney Ryan & Paisley (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Sidney Ryan & Hendrix (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Azael Sanchez & Sophia (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gordon Cheung)
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Jeff Scheetz & Zorro (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jeff Scheetz & Towser (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Jeff Scheetz & Killian (Mixed )
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Kayla Schroeder & Cheyenne (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Luis Fernando Seccia & Flip (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Fernando Torino)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Luis Fernando Seccia & Flip (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Mercy (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Karma (Purebred Doberman)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Justice (Purebred Whippet)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Fiz (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Blink (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Tonks (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Little Alex (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Mercy (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(SC WC) Open Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Justice (Purebred Whippet)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Blink (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Lori Siddons & Cindy Lou (Purebred Aussie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Lori Siddons & Little Alex (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Fiz (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Bryan Smith & Eevie (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Bryan Smith & Eevie (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Rebekah Smith)
(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Tizian Solazzo & Menta (Purebred JRT)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Stavit Stavit & Alexa (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Freestyle
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Lyn Swain & Surf (Purebred Border collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Lyn Swain & Surf (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Howard Swain)


Albert Testar & Chester (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Albert Testar & Tugger McGruff (Purebred Irish Setter)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Albert Testar & Chester (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Fernando Gabriel Torino & Argos (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle


Fernando Gabriel Torino & Argos (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Autumn Trainor & Tate (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Autumn Trainor & Mystique (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Autumn Trainor & Karizma (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division


Autumn Trainor & Stat (Purebred Malinois)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Danny Venegas & Jumpin’ Jake (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Danny Venegas & Zeno (Purebred McNab)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Danny Venegas & Rockin KR Houdini (Purebred Mcnab)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Danny Venegas & Bella (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Mark Vitullo & Betty De Whitedheim (Purebred Dutch Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim (Purebred German Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim (Purebred Malinois)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Jessica Wackerman & Stevie (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Jessica Wackerman & Piper (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Dave Ward & Lilly Ward (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Dean Werts & Jenga (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Rick Nielsen)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Hush (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Katy Chadwick)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Player (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Dean Werts & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Dean Werts & Remedy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Dean Werts & Creature (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Spryte (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Katy Chadwick)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Ryder (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Rick Nielsen)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Limit (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Rick Nielsen)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Dean Werts & Player (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Dean Werts & The Force (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Remedy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Glamour (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Michael Widemire & Kona (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Peter Williams & Ziva (Purebred Pembroke Welsh Corgi)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Peter Williams & Six (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Peter Williams & Steele (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Peter Williams & Ibby (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Peter Williams & Pocket (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Carolynn Williams & Six (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Peter Williams)


Rich Williamson & Duncan (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey (Mixed )

(SC WC) Youth Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Angela Zeigler)


Ceirra Zeigler & Sky (Mixed )

(SC WC) Youth Division


Carla Zinga & Wind (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Carla Zinga & Kiro (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Daniel Poyo)


Carla Zinga & Wind (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division