No hay productos en el carrito.

$0.00 0

Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championships

10/9/21 / Skyhoundz Classic / Coolidge Park

10/5/21 / DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance / Camp Jordan

Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championships

10/9/21 / Skyhoundz Classic / Coolidge Park

10/5/21 / DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance / Camp Jordan

2020 DiscDogathon Results (listed in reverse order)

Please Note: Items with a “*” after placement designate Qualified, items with a “+” after placement audited the competition.

2020 Skyhoundz DiscDogathon Results

(Results last updated on 8/4/20)

2020 / Noblesville, Indiana / 8/2/2020 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Knapp & Marino47DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Robin Herman & Mac44DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Barbara Reinhold & Salty42DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Mark Reinhold & Shiner42DQ-Bullseye Expert
5Chris Knapp & Macho40DQ-Bullseye Expert
6Wesley Ryan & Paisley38DQ-Bullseye Expert
7Chris Collier & Demolition34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
8Kris Notter & Hank31DQ-Bullseye Advanced
9Kris Notter & Rokit29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
10Deneane Hart & Athena27DQ-Bullseye Basic
11Nickie Nowak & Leo25DQ-Bullseye Basic
12Paul Lanzante & Tyson24DQ-Bullseye Basic
12Dean Shavit & Billie Jean24DQ-Bullseye Basic
14Sheridan Gilchrist & Zoey23DQ-Bullseye Basic
15Alyssa Grelewicz & Lemonade22DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Jeff Scheetz & Zorro21DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Tom Schultz & Bailey21DQ-Bullseye Basic
18Barbara Reinhold & Dibs19DQ-Bullseye Basic
19Chris Knapp & Jack16
20Jeff Scheetz & Timber12
21Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning7
22Kathleen O'Neill & Daisy May6

2020 / Noblesville, Indiana / 8/2/2020 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barbara Reinhold & Whip39
2*Tom Schultz & Muffin26
3Barbara Reinhold & Rue23
4Bob Ryan & Bella17
5Deneane Hart & Mars14
5Tom Schultz & Tootsie14
7Bob Ryan & Bagel9

2020 / Noblesville, Indiana / 8/2/2020 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jeff Scheetz & Zorro36.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning34.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Deneane Hart & Athena34.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
4Chris Collier & Demolition33.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
5Barbara Reinhold & Dibs32.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
6Deneane Hart & Mars30.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
6Wesley Ryan & Paisley30.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
8Alyssa Grelewicz & Lemonade27.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
9Paul Lanzante & Tyson27.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
10Kris Notter & Rokit25.5DQ-Freestyle Basic

2020 / Noblesville, Indiana / 8/2/2020 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Rue29.0
2Tom Schultz & Muffin28.0
3Bob Ryan & Bagel25.0
4Barbara Reinhold & Whip22.5

2020 / Noblesville, Indiana / 8/2/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold / Mark Reinhold & Dibs16.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2Dean Shavit / Deneane Hart & Billie Jean16.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
3Mark Reinhold / Barbara Reinhold & Shiner16.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
4Kris Notter / Chris Knapp & Rokit12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Kris Notter / Chris Knapp & Hank10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Deneane Hart / Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Athena10.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Alyssa Grelewicz / Chris Collier & Minx9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
8Deneane Hart / Kathleen O'Neill & Apex9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
8Chris Knapp / Kris Notter & Marino9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
10Jeff Scheetz / Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
11Jeff Scheetz / Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Timber8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
12Robin Herman / Lisa Hall & Mac7.0
12Chris Knapp / Kris Notter & Macho7.0
12Barbara Reinhold / Mark Reinhold & Salty7.0
16Jeff Scheetz / Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian6.5
17Paul Lanzante / Kris Knotter & Tyson6.0
17Nickie Nowak / Joe Nowak & Leo6.0
19Sheridan Gilchrist / Don Lang & Zoey5.0
20Dean Shavit / Deneane Hart & Summer Lightning3.5
21Jeff Scheetz / Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser2.0
22Kathleen Oneill / Deneanne Hart & Daisy May0.0

2020 / Noblesville, Indiana / 8/2/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barbara Reinhold / Mark Reinhold & Whip17.0
2*Bob Ryan / Wes Ryan & Bagel5.0
3Barbara Reinhold / Mark Reinhold & Rue3.0
3Bob Ryan / Wes Ryan & Bagel3.0
5Deneane Hart / Kathleen O'Neill & Mars2.5
6Tom Schultz / Nickie Nowak & Muffin2.5

2020 / Noblesville, Indiana / 8/2/2020 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kris Notter & Rokit21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
2Chris Collier & Demolition21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
3Paul Lanzante & Tyson20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
4Jeff Scheetz & Killian20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
5Robin Herman & Mac17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Barbara Reinhold & Dibs17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Dean Shavit & Billie Jean17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Jeff Scheetz & Towser16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Wesley Ryan & Paisley15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
10Deneane Hart & Athena14
11Chris Knapp & Macho12
13Sheridan Gilchrist & Zoey9
13Kathleen O'Neill & Daisy May9
13Mark Reinhold & Shiner9
13Jeff Scheetz & Zorro9
13Tom Schultz & Bailey9
18Jeff Scheetz & Timber8
19Nickie Nowak & Leo7
20Barbara Reinhold & Salty6
21Kris Notter & Hank5
22Mark Reinhold & Happy3
23Deneane Hart & Mars2
24Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning0

2020 / Noblesville, Indiana / 8/2/2020 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barbara Reinhold & Whip29
2Barbara Reinhold & Rue18
3*Tom Schultz & Muffin14
4Tom Schultz & Tootsie7
5Bob Ryan & Bagel0

2020 / Noblesville, Indiana / 8/2/2020 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kris Notter & Hank17.45DQ-TimeTrial Elite
1*Barbara Reinhold & Rue18.12DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Chris Knapp & Macho17.88DQ-TimeTrial Elite
2Barbara Reinhold & Whip20.21DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Deneane Hart & Mars45.27
3Barbara Reinhold & Salty18.96DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Deneane Hart & Athena21.12DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Tom Schultz & Tootsie55.96
5Tom Schultz & Bailey21.95DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Wesley Ryan & Paisley23.39DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Tom Schultz & Muffin0.00
7Jeff Scheetz & Timber24.07DQ-TimeTrial Expert
8Barbara Reinhold & Dibs28.48DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
9Nickie Nowak & Leo29.53DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
10Paul Lanzante & Tyson30.30DQ-TimeTrial Basic
11Kris Notter & Rokit33.43DQ-TimeTrial Basic
12Chris Knapp & Jack34.69DQ-TimeTrial Basic
13Mark Reinhold & Shiner40.97
14Deneane Hart & Apex44.05
15Mark Reinhold & Happy45.31
16Chris Collier & Demolition59.39
17Sheridan Gilchrist & Zoey0.00
17Robin Herman & Mac0.00
17Kathleen O'Neill & Daisey May0.00
17Jeff Scheetz & Zorro0.00
17Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning0.00

2020 / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/25/2020 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ben Rimbey & Akela40DQ-Bullseye Expert
2Ben Rimbey & Mavis Mayhem40DQ-Bullseye Expert
3Emily Helin & Rush38DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Anna Privette & Zoey37DQ-Bullseye Advanced
5Lucas Montgomery & Fission36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
5Ben Rimbey & Zoey36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Anna Privette & Mavis Mayhem35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Ben Rimbey & Psycho Suzi35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
10Jess Kittredge & Chaos34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
10Eva Münker & Pilar34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
12Jess Kittredge & Pandemic33DQ-Bullseye Advanced
13Anna Privette & Psycho Suzi29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
14Emily Morrison & Goblin27DQ-Bullseye Basic
14Cathy Whitney & Brick27DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Morgan Cain & SuperNova26DQ-Bullseye Basic
17Jess Kittredge & Codex25DQ-Bullseye Basic
17Emily Morrison & Hazel25DQ-Bullseye Basic
19Emily Helin & Sweep24DQ-Bullseye Basic
19Kelsay Zimmerman & Drift24DQ-Bullseye Basic
21Lucas Montgomery & Swift22.5DQ-Bullseye Basic
22Vicky Gerber & Citra22DQ-Bullseye Basic
22Jeff Johnson & Brick22DQ-Bullseye Basic
24Lindsey Wallace & Rye20DQ-Bullseye Basic
25Chad Gerber & Citra17.5DQ-Bullseye Basic
26Alex Maidl & Midji17
27Kiel Bredeson & Camo9
28Mackenzie Maidl & Gus6
29Mackenzie Maidl & Greta0

2020 / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/25/2020 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jess Kittredge & Danger Mouse36

2020 / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/25/2020 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Anna Privette & Akela33.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Jess Kittredge & Chaot33.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Jess Kittredge & Pandemic31.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
3Anna Privette & Zoey31.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
5Jess Kittredge & Codex29.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
5Lindsey Wallace & Rye25.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
7Morgan Cain & SuperNova19.5

2020 / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/25/2020 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jess Kittredge & Danger Mouse29.5

2020 / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/25/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ben Rimbey / Anna Privette & Mavis Mayhem14.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
2Emily Morrison / Jess Kittredge & Goblin13.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3Lucas Montgomery / Emily Helin & Fission13.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3Ben Rimbey / Anna Privette & Psycho Suzi13.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Ben Rimbey / Anna Privette & Akela10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Jess Kittredge / Emily Morrison & Chaos9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Jess Kittredge / Emily Morrison & Pandemic8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
8Morgan Cain / Lindsey Wallace & Super Nova7.5
8Ben Rimbey / Anna Privette & Zoey7.5
10Kiel Bredeson / Chad Gerber & Camo7.0
10Emily Helin / Alex Maidl & Rush7.0
10Alex Maidl / Emily Helin & Midji7.0
13Lucas Montgomery / Emily Helin & Brink6.0
13Kelsay Zimmerman / Lucas Montgomery & Drift6.0
15Jess Kittredge / Emily Morrison & Codex5.5
16Lindsey Wallace / Jeff Johnson & Rye5.0
17Cathy Whitney / Jeff Johnson & Brick4.5
18Emily Morrison / Jess Kittredge & Hazel3.5
19Mackenzie Maidl / Alex Maidl & Gus2.5
20Vicky Gerber / Chad Gerber & Citra0.0
20Emily Helin / Alex Maidl & Sweep0.0

2020 / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/25/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jess Kittredge / Emily Morrison & Danger Mouse1.5

2020 / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/25/2020 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Anna Privette & Zoey28DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
2Anna Privette & Mavis27DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
3Emily Helin & Sweep27DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
4Jess Kittredge & Chaos26DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
5Lindsey Wallace & Rye25DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
6Ben Rimbey & Psycho Suzi23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
7Emily Morrison & Hazel22DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
8Emily Morrison & Goblin21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Ben Rimbey & Mavis Mayhem21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
10Jeff Johnson & Brick20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
11Jess Kittredge & Pandemic20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
12Anna Privette & Akela19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
13Morgan Cain & SuperNova17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
13Emily Helin & Rush17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
13Ben Rimbey & Zoey17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
16Anna Privette & Psycho Suzi16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
16Ben Rimbey & Akela16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
18Eva Münker & Pilar15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
19Kiel Bredeson & Camo13
20Alex Maidl & Midji12
21Kelsay Zimmerman & Drift10
22Jess Kittredge & Codex8
23Janessa Montgomery & Brink7
24Janessa Montgomery & Fission3
24Eva Münker & Gusto3
26Mackenzie Maidl & Gus2
27Cathy Whitney & Brick1
28Mackenzie Maidl & Greta0

2020 / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/25/2020 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jess Kittredge & Danger Mouse10

2020 / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/25/2020 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Emily Morrison & Goblin17.73DQ-TimeTrial Elite
2Emily Helin & Rush19.38DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Eva Münker & Pilar20.94DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Lucas Montgomery & Fission21.82DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Jess Kittredge & Chaos23.18DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Anna Privette & Zoey23.79DQ-TimeTrial Expert
7Lucas Montgomery & Brink23.82DQ-TimeTrial Expert
8Lindsey Wallace & Rye24.95DQ-TimeTrial Expert
9Jess Kittredge & Codex26.22DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
10Emily Helin & Sweep29.05DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
11Eva Münker & Gusto30.65DQ-TimeTrial Basic
12Ben Rimbey & Mavis Mayhem33.94DQ-TimeTrial Basic
13Alex Maidl & Midji35.02
14Morgan Cain & SuperNova35.32
15Anna Privette & Akela37.06
16Jess Kittredge & Pandemic39.55
17Ben Rimbey & Zoey39.76
18Ben Rimbey & Akela41.93
19Anna Privette & Mavis Mayhem43.10
20Kelsay Zimmerman & Drift49.02
21Ben Rimbey & Psycho Suzi53.81
22Anna Privette & Psycho Suzi59.20
23Kiel Bredeson & Camo0.00
23Vicky Gerber & Citra0.00
23Jeff Johnson & Brick0.00
23Mackenzie Maidl & Gus0.00
23Emily Morrison & Hazel0.00
23Cathy Whitney & Brick0.00

2020 / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/25/2020 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jess Kittredge & Danger Mouse0.00

2020 / Norman, Oklahoma / 7/12/2020 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tony Kelso & hardy48DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q44DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Felicia Foy & Envy39DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q38DQ-Bullseye Expert
5Tony Kelso & Ace37DQ-Bullseye Advanced
6Felicia Foy & Super Nova34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7jeff Keele & Sawyer32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Aaron Thompson & Hank32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
10Felicia Foy & Encore30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
11Marcie Meyers & Kana29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
12Chad McCowen & Brody24DQ-Bullseye Basic
13Steve Collier & Nitro22DQ-Bullseye Basic
13Julia Morrow & Vega22DQ-Bullseye Basic
15Julia Morrow & Emmie20DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Crystal Richardson & Shadow18DQ-Bullseye Basic
17kylie Pendergraft & Autumn16
18Tony Kelso & Hoot13

2020 / Norman, Oklahoma / 7/12/2020 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jamee Salley & Miss Diva28
2Jamee Salley & Ruby24
3*Jeff Savage & Miss Diva22
4Aaron Thompson & Roscoe19
5Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby4

2020 / Norman, Oklahoma / 7/12/2020 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Felicia Foy & super nova34.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Tony Kelso & hardy31.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
3Felicia Foy & Envy30.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
4Kylie Pendergrast & Autumn25.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
5marcie Meyers & Kana22.5
6Tony Simcic & Pico20.5
7Crystal Richardson & Radar19.0

2020 / Norman, Oklahoma / 7/12/2020 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jamee Salley & Miss Diva33.5
2Aaron Thompson & Roscoe33.5
3Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby29.0
4Steve Collier & Vigoo23.0

2020 / Norman, Oklahoma / 7/12/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jamee Salley / Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q21.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Elite
2Jeff Keele / Aaron Thompson & Tucker13.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3Tony Kelso / Julia Morrow & Ace12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Julia Morrow / Tony Simcic & Vega11.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
5Tony Kelso / Jeff Keele & Hardy11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Tony Kelso / Jamee Salley & Hoot9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Jeff Keele / Aaron Thompson & Sawyer8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Julia Morrow / Tony Simcic & Emmie8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
9Aaron Thompson / Jeff Keele & Hank6.5
10Felicia Foy / Steve Collier & Encore5.5
11Tony Simcic / Julia Morrow & Pico2.0

2020 / Norman, Oklahoma / 7/12/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Aaron Thompson / Jeff Keele & Roscoe10.5
2Jamee Salley / Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby6.5
3Jamee Salley / Jeff Savage & Miss Diva2.0

2020 / Norman, Oklahoma / 7/12/2020 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jamee Salley & SuzieQ20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
2Julia Morrow & Emmie18DQ-Spot Landing Basic
3Aaron Thompson & Hank16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
4Tony Kelso & hardy15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
4Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Chad McCowen & Brody13
6Julia Morrow & Vega13
8Jeff Keele & Tucker12
9Steve Collier & Envy10
9Tony Kelso & Ace10
11Julia Morrow & Pico9
12Kylie Pendergrast & Budda8
13Crystal Richardson & shadow7
13Tony Simcic & Pico7
15Tony Kelso & Hoot5
16Jeff Keele & Sawyer3
17Kylie Pendergrast & Autumn2

2020 / Norman, Oklahoma / 7/12/2020 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jamee Salley & Miss Diva21
2Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby20
3*Aaron Thompson & Roscoe5
4Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby1

2020 / Norman, Oklahoma / 7/12/2020 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tony Kelso & hardy18.85DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q22.04DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Jeff keele & Tucker22.41DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Tony Kelso & Ace23.90DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Julia Morrow & Vega23.90DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Jeff keele & Sawyer26.96DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
7Tony Kelso & Hoot27.61DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
8Tony Simcic & Pico40.55
9Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q48.87
10Aaron Thompson & Hank56.10
11Steve Collier & Nitro56.97
12Felicia Foy & Envy0.00
12Chad McCowen & Brody0.00
12Julia Morrow & Emmie0.00
12Kylie Pendergrast & Autumn0.00

2020 / Norman, Oklahoma / 7/12/2020 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Aaron Thompson & Roscoe32.91
2Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby52.68
3Jamee Salley & Miss Diva0.00

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/5/2020 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becky Jones & MacKintosh54DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Mark Ambuhl & Fly39DQ-Bullseye Expert
3Katy Werts & Revolution35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
4Jenny Kopp & Mercy35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
4Rick Nielsen & Buck35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
6Laura VanderVliet & Jack32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Patty Krup & Glimmer29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
8Lisa Meehan & Raven27DQ-Bullseye Basic
8Laura VanderVliet & JoJo27DQ-Bullseye Basic
10Julia Kopp & Vie25DQ-Bullseye Basic
10Anita Tate & Flirt25DQ-Bullseye Basic
12Mark Ambuhl & Zip24DQ-Bullseye Basic
12Jenny Kopp & Kola24DQ-Bullseye Basic
14Amy Looby & Leesi23DQ-Bullseye Basic
15Rick Nielsen & Pete22DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Amy Looby & Sienna20DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Anita Tate & Katniss20DQ-Bullseye Basic
18Tracy Cann & River18DQ-Bullseye Basic
19Anita Tate & Bogart16
19Dean Werts & Creature16
19Louis Young & Pippi16
22Jackie Huber & Luke15
22Janna Stanford & Bonnie15
24Becky Jones & Lilly8
25Louis Young & Sam7
26Mark Ambuhl & Clover4

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/5/2020 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tim Geib & Auggie34
2Rowe Galt & Ladybug30

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/5/2020 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Laura VanderVliet & Jack29.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
2Anita Tate & Flirt24.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
3Anita Tate & Katniss22.0
4Laura VanderVliet & JoJo22.0
5Becky Jones & MacKintosh21.5
6Anita Tate & Bogart18.5
7Amy Looby & Sienna12.5

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/5/2020 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Rowe Galt & Ladybug29.5

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/5/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Shout19.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2Rick Nielsen / Dean Werts & Ripp16.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
3Anita Tate / Rick Nielsen & Katniss16.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
4Rick Nielsen / Dean Werts & Pete14.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Mark Ambuhl / Rick Nielsen & Fly12.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
6Jenny Kopp / Dean Werts & Mercy10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Becky Jones / Rowe Galt & MacKintosh10.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Anita Tate / Rick Nielsen & Flirt10.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
9Julia Kopp / Dean Werts & Vie9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
10Amy Looby / Rick Nielsen & Leesi8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
10Rick Nielsen / Dean Werts & Buck8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
10Dean Werts / Tim Geib & Player8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
14Jackie Huber / Dean Werts & Luke6.0
15Jenny Kopp / Dean Werts & Kola5.5
15Anita Tate / Rick Nielsen & Bogart5.5
17Amy Looby / Becky Jones & Sienna4.5
18Louis Young / Rick Nielsen & Sam3.5
19Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Creature3.0
20Patty Krup / Dean Werts & Glimmer2.5
20Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Revolution2.5
22Tracy Cann / Dean Werts & River2.0
22Laura VanderVliet / Dean Werts & Jack2.0
22Louis Young / Rick Nielsen & Pippi2.0
25Mark Ambuhl / Rick Nielsen & Zip0.0
25Becky Jones / Rowe Galt & Lilly0.0
25Laura VanderVliet / Dean Werts & JoJo0.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/5/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rowe Galt / Adrian Stevens & Ladybug5.0
2Dean Werts / Tim Geib & Siri3.0
3Dean Werts / Tim Geib & Glamour0.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/5/2020 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Player52DQ-Spot Landing Elite
2Rick Nielsen & Pete50DQ-Spot Landing Elite
3Jackie Huber & Luke26DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
4Jenny Kopp & Mercy23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
4Dean Werts & Creature23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
6Jenny Kopp & Kola20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Ripp19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Dean Werts & Revolution18DQ-Spot Landing Basic
10Becky Jones & MacKintosh17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
10Anita Tate & Katniss17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
12Rick Nielsen & Buck16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
13Anita Tate & Flirt14
14Mark Ambuhl & Zip10
14Patty Krup & Glimmer10
14Laura VanderVliet & JoJo10
17Mark Ambuhl & Fly9
18Janna Stanford & Bonnie8
19Anita Tate & Bogart7
20Amy Looby & Sienna6
21Laura VanderVliet & Jack4
22Lisa Meehan & Raven3
23Becky Jones & Lilly2
23Louis Young & Sam2
25Mark Ambuhl & Clover1
25Tracy Cann & River1
25Julia Kopp & Vie1
25Amy Looby & Leesi1
29Louis Young & Pippi0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/5/2020 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Glamour26
2*Tim Geib & Auggie23
3Rowe Galt & Ladybug9

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/5/2020 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Ambuhl & Fly18.00DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2*Mark Ambuhl & Zip19.19DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Patty Krup & Glimmer19.56DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Lisa Meehan & Raven20.47DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Rick Nielsen & Pete20.66DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp24.38DQ-TimeTrial Expert
7Julia Kopp & Vie27.58DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
8Becky Jones & MacKintosh28.78DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
9Jenny Kopp & Kola34.35DQ-TimeTrial Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Buck38.91
11Jenny Kopp & Mercy47.07
12Laura VanderVliet & Jack47.22
13Tracy Cann & River0.00
13Jackie Huber & Luke0.00
13Becky Jones & Lilly0.00
13Amy Looby & Leesi0.00
13Janna Stanford & Bonnie0.00
13Anita Tate & Katniss0.00
13Laura VanderVliet & JoJo0.00
13Louis Young & Pippi0.00

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/5/2020 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Siri17.87
2Dean Werts & Glamour22.21
3Rowe Galt & Ladybug37.47
4Tim Geib & Auggie0.00

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/21/2020 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger60DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Criss Brown & Riot55DQ-Bullseye Elite
3*Tina Diehl & Koda52DQ-Bullseye Elite
4Sarah Stoodley & Rivet48DQ-Bullseye Elite
5Kat Edrington & Cipher46DQ-Bullseye Elite
6Michelle Miller & Remy45DQ-Bullseye Elite
7Linda Kriete & Dax44DQ-Bullseye Elite
8Lisa Stevens & Jasper38DQ-Bullseye Expert
9Paul Hill & Zip36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
9Jacky Mento & Bryn36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
9Gillian Stoodley & Rivet36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
12Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
12Travis Gettle & Fury35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
12Todd Queen & Tanner35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
15Ann Flemming & Rey34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
15Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
17Maddie Wood & Darci Lynne33DQ-Bullseye Advanced
17Angela Zeigler & Sky33DQ-Bullseye Advanced
19Michelle Miller & Rue32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
20Linda Kriete & Drake29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
21Nikolas Flemming & Rey26DQ-Bullseye Basic
22Ilene Fischman & Micki24DQ-Bullseye Basic
23Stephanie Wentzel & Cooper22DQ-Bullseye Basic
24Bobby Clements & Zip18DQ-Bullseye Basic
25Bobby Clements & Scout16
26Lee Carr & Fly12

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/21/2020 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet54
2Chris Carr & Payton48
3Michelle Miller & Gus Gus42
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu30
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley28
6Albert Testar & Chester20
7James Osborne & Mustang15
8Tina Diehl & Lexi12

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/21/2020 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Jagger38.5DQ-Freestyle Elite
2Criss Brown & Riot36.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Linda Kriete & Dax35.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
4Todd Queen & Tanner34.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
5Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey33.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
6Sarah Stoodley & Rivet32.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
7Ann Flemming & Rey32.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
8Tina Diehl & Koda31.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
9Michelle Miller & Remy30.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
10Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne30.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
11Ilene Fischman & Micki29.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
11Nikolas Flemming & Rey29.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
11Angela Zeigler & Sky29.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
14Maddie Wood & Darci Lynne28.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
15Michelle Miller & Rue27.0DQ-Freestyle Basic

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/21/2020 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet36.5
2Frank Montgomery & Bentley32.5
3Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu28.5
4*Michelle Miller & Gus Gus27.0

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/21/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sarah Stoodley / Albert Testar & Rivet19.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2Linda Kriete / Chris Carr & Drake17.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
3Frank Montgomery / Criss Brown & Jagger13.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Lee Carr / Frank Montgomery & Fly12.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Jacky Mento / Tina Diehl & Bryn12.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Michelle Miller / Chris Miller & Remy12.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
7Sandra Burroughs / Criss Brown & Darci Lynne11.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Paul Hill / Bobby Clements & Zip11.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
9Travis Gettle / Kat Edrington & Fury11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
9Angela Zeigler / Brad Ziegler & Sky11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
11Ilene Fischman / Criss Brown & Micki10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
11Todd Queen / Sieria Ziegler & Tanner10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
13Linda Kriete / Chris Carr & Dax9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
14Criss Brown / Frank Montgomery & Riot8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
14Gillian Stoodley / Sarah Stoodley & Rivet8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
16Maddie Wood / Ceirra Zeigler & Darci Lynne7.5
17Bobby Clements / Criss Brown & Zip6.0
18Kat Edrington / Travis Gettle & Cipher5.5
18Nikolas Flemming / Albert Testar & Rey5.5
18Ceirra Zeigler / Todd Queen & Stacey5.5
21Bobby Clements / Paul Hill & Scout3.5
22Tina Diehl / Stephanie Wentzel & Koda3.0
23Stephanie Wentzel / Tina Diehl & Cooper2.5
24Michelle Miller / Chris Miller & Rue0.0

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/21/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Carr / Linda Kriete & Payton14.0
2Frank Montgomery / Tina Diehl & Bentley12.0
3Michelle Miller / Chris Miller & Gus Gus9.5
4Frank Montgomery / Ceirra Zeigler & Chicklet9.0
5Frank Montgomery / Chris Carr & Bil Boy Blu7.0
6Albert Testar / Criss Brown & Chester6.0
7Tina Diehl / Stephanie Wentzel & Lexi3.0
7James Osborne / Ryan Baugher & Mustang3.0

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/21/2020 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger57DQ-Spot Landing Elite
2*Criss Brown & Riot30DQ-Spot Landing Expert
3Linda Kriete & Dax30DQ-Spot Landing Expert
4Paul Hill & Zip24DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
5Ilene Fischman & Micki23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
6Travis Gettle & Fury20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
7Linda Kriete & Drake20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
7Jacky Mento & Bryn20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Tina Diehl & Koda19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Angela Zeigler & Sky19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
11Todd Queen & Tanner19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
12Lisa Stevens & Jasper18DQ-Spot Landing Basic
13Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
14Gillian Stoodley & Rivet15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
15Michelle Miller & Remy15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
15Sarah Stoodley & Rivet15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
17Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey11
18Bobby Clements & Zip11
19Ann Flemming & Rey4
19Maddie Wood & Darci Lynne4
21Stephanie Wentzel & Cooper3
22Bobby Clements & Scout2
23Lee Carr & Fly2
24Kat Edrington & Cipher1
25Nikolas Flemming & Rey1
25Michelle Miller & Rue1

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/21/2020 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet37
2Frank Montgomery & Bentley31
3*Michelle Miller & Gus Gus21
4Chris Carr & Payton21
5Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu20
6Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8
7Albert Testar & Chester5
8Tina Diehl & Lexi1

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/21/2020 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger18.30DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2*Ilene Fischman & Micki18.44DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Jacky Mento & Bryn18.85DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Bobby Clements & Zip19.30DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Linda Kriete & Dax20.15DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Bobby Clements & Scout20.85DQ-TimeTrial Expert
7Travis Gettle & Fury22.20DQ-TimeTrial Expert
8Angela Zeigler & Sky23.02DQ-TimeTrial Expert
9Lee Carr & Fly23.10DQ-TimeTrial Expert
10Sarah Stoodley & Rivet30.95DQ-TimeTrial Basic
11Todd Queen & Tanner33.42DQ-TimeTrial Basic
12Criss Brown & Riot34.06DQ-TimeTrial Basic
13Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne34.41DQ-TimeTrial Basic
14Tina Diehl & Koda35.93
15Michelle Miller & Rue38.30
16Lisa Stevens & Jasper39.08
17Linda Kriete & Drake40.17
18Nikolas Flemming & Rey41.11
19Maddie Wood & Darci Lynne44.09
20Michelle Miller & Remy49.68
21Kat Edrington & Cipher53.11
22Paul Hill & Zip0.00
22Gillian Stoodley & Rivet0.00
22Stephanie Wentzel & Cooper0.00
22Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey0.00

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/21/2020 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Carr & Payton21.24
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou23.51
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet28.17
4Michelle Miller & Gus Gus32.81
5Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu38.04
6Albert Testar & Chester41.32
7James Osborne & Mustang47.35
8Tina Diehl & Lexi0.00
8Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.00

2020 / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/1/2020 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Nielsen & Pete43DQ-Bullseye Expert
2Molly Tillander & Nymeria41DQ-Bullseye Expert
3Rick Nielsen & Jessie40DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Dean Werts & Shout39DQ-Bullseye Expert
5Rick Nielsen & Ripp36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
5Dean Werts & Hotshot36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Bob Hegyi & Diggory29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Lily Martinez & Fury29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
9Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie26DQ-Bullseye Basic
9Genna Rittenhouse & Bindi26DQ-Bullseye Basic
11Jack McCauley & Zane22DQ-Bullseye Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Buck22DQ-Bullseye Basic
13Lily Martinez & Sheriff18DQ-Bullseye Basic
14Jim Fox & Fynn17
14Molly Tillander & Starbuck17
16Jim Fox & Riley12
16Amy Looby & Sienna12
20Dean Werts & Revolution3

2020 / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/1/2020 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jim Fox & Rocky45
2Lily Martinez & Mamba38
3Dean Werts & Glamour36
4Angie Jenkins & Cinder27

2020 / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/1/2020 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Nielsen & Pete28.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
2Dean Werts & Shout26.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
3Bob Hegyi & Diggory24.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
4Genna Rittenhouse & Bindi24.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
5Jack McCauley & Zane23.5
6Molly Tillander & Nymeria22.5
7Jim Fox & Fynn22.0
8Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie21.5
9Lily Martinez & Fury16.5
10Lily Martinez & Sheriff14.5
11Amy Looby & Leesi14.0

2020 / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/1/2020 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Glamour33.5
2Jim Fox & Rocky28.5

2020 / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/1/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Nielsen / Dean Werts & Ripp15.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2Rick Nielsen / Jack McCauley & Pete14.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Player13.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Shout13.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Jim Fox / Dean Werts & Fynn13.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
6Molly Tillander / Genna Rittenhouse & Nymeria10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Revolution10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
8Rick Nielsen / Dean Werts & Jessie10.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
9Colleen Hegyi / Bob Hegyi & McKenzie9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
10Lily Martinez / Colleen Hegyi & Fury8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
11Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Remedy7.5
12Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Hotshot6.0
13Amy Looby / Rick Nielsen & Leesi5.5
13Jack McCauley / Dean Werts & Zane5.5
15Amy Looby / Genna Rittenhouse & Sienna4.5
16Bob Hegyi / Colleen Hegyi & Diggory4.0
16Molly Tillander / Genna Rittenhouse & Starbuck4.0
18Lily Martinez / Colleen Hegyi & Sheriff2.5
19Genna Rittenhouse / Alex Johnson & Bindi1.5

2020 / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/1/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Siri14.0
2*Lily Martinez / Colleen Hegyi & Mamba11.5
3Jim Fox / Rick Nielsen & Rocky9.5
4Angie Jenkins / Jim Fox & Cinder3.5
5Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Glamour3.0

2020 / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/1/2020 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Remedy50DQ-Spot Landing Elite
2Rick Nielsen & Jessie45DQ-Spot Landing Elite
3Dean Werts & Shout41DQ-Spot Landing Expert
4Jim Fox & Fynn32DQ-Spot Landing Expert
5Dean Werts & Hotshot27DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
6Dean Werts & Revolution20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Pete18DQ-Spot Landing Basic
7Molly Tillander & Nymeria18DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Lily Martinez & Sheriff17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
10Jim Fox & Dexter15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
10Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
13Lily Martinez & Fury13
14Jim Fox & Riley12
15Rick Nielsen & Buck7
16Bob Hegyi & Diggory6
17Molly Tillander & Starbuck3
18Amy Looby & Leesi2
19Amy Looby & Sienna1
19Jack McCauley & Zane1

2020 / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/1/2020 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Glamour32
2Dean Werts & Siri28
3*Lily Martinez & Mamba18
4Jim Fox & Rocky16
12Angie Jenkins & Cinder7

2020 / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/1/2020 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Player16.66DQ-TimeTrial Elite
2Molly Tillander & Nymeria19.72DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Rick Nielsen & Jessie19.72DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Dean Werts & Hotshot19.90DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Rick Nielsen & Pete20.72DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Jim Fox & Fynn25.59DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
7Rick Nielsen & Ripp26.94DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
8Dean Werts & Revolution31.69DQ-TimeTrial Basic
9Lily Martinez & Fury31.97DQ-TimeTrial Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Buck40.37
11Bob Hegyi & Diggory46.37
12Lily Martinez & Sheriff49.47
13Jim Fox & Dexter0.00
13Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie0.00
13Amy Looby & Sienna0.00
13Molly Tillander & Starbuck0.00

2020 / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/1/2020 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jim Fox & Rocky25.60
2*Lily Martinez & Mamba42.27
3Angie Jenkins & Cinder61.00
3Dean Werts & Siri61.00

2020 / Bayton, Texas / 2/15/2020 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Tammy Montgomery & Dixie46DQ-Bullseye Elite
2*Mark Martin & Scoop39DQ-Bullseye Expert
3John Wayne & Darwin38DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter38DQ-Bullseye Expert
5Sylvester Jaramillo & BEDIAS35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
5Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Tammy Montgomery & Penny33DQ-Bullseye Advanced
8Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
9Christopher Brownlee & Icee31DQ-Bullseye Advanced
9Kaylee Mann & Bonnie31DQ-Bullseye Advanced
11Adam Derby & Bonnie30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
11Mark Martin & Story30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
13Christopher Brownlee & Amelia Airheart28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
13Ana Guzman & Storm28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
15Madisyn Bracey & Icee27DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Ana Guzman & Nightmare23DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Michael Ware & Rooster23DQ-Bullseye Basic
18Jeffrey Mann & Bonnie20DQ-Bullseye Basic
19Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart19DQ-Bullseye Basic
20Adam Derby & Crash17
21Sarah Reyes & Gamora16
22Sarah Reyes & Misty13
23Steve Pearlman & Juliet7
24TJ Cole & Triton4

2020 / Bayton, Texas / 2/15/2020 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*TJ Cole & Percy Jackson30
2Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby29
3Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby27
4Sarah Reyes & Zelda27
5Matthew Berggren & Raina25
6Brittney Margolis & Sadie24
7Jamee Salley & Miss Diva23
8Brittney Margolis & Raina22
9Matthew Berggren & Sadie12
10Madisyn Bracey & Pi10
11Sylvester Jaramillo & Red8
12Christopher Steele & French Fry7
13Chaz King & ZephyrZ6

2020 / Bayton, Texas / 2/15/2020 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q35.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Tammy Montgomery & Dixie32.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter30.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
4Michael Ware & Rooster28.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
5Adam Derby & Crash27.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
5Josh Wayne & Darwin27.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
7Sydnie Talley & Buckeye25.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
8Chaz King & Tybalt25.0DQ-Freestyle Basic

2020 / Bayton, Texas / 2/15/2020 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jamee Salley & Miss Diva32.0
2Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby24.0
3*Sarah Reyes & Zelda22.0
4Brittney Margolis & Sadie17.0
5Chaz King & ZephyrZ14.5

2020 / Bayton, Texas / 2/15/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adam Derby / TJ Cole & Crash19.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2Sydnie Talley / Bronson Talley & Blue Bell14.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3Tammy Montgomery / Mike Montgomery & Skeeter14.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Mark Martin / Clay Martin & Scoop10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
5Tammy Montgomery / Mike Montgomery & Dixie10.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Sylvester Jaramillo / Tammy Montgomery & BEDIAS9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Jamee Salley / Tammy Montgomery & Miss Suzie Q9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
8John Wayne / Matthew Berggren & Darwin9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
9Sydnie Talley / Bronson Talley & Buckeye8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
11Kaylee Mann / Madisyn Bracey & Bonnie8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
12Jeffrey Mann / Kaylee Mann & Bonnie7.5
13Michael Ware / Adam Derby & Rooster7.0
14Chaz King / Adam Derby & Tybalt6.5
15Sarah Reyes / Madisyn Bracey & Gamora5.5
16Michael Ware / Tammy Montgomery & Rooster5.0
17Madisyn Bracey / Christopher Brownlee & Icee3.5
17TJ Cole / Christopher Brownlee & Percy Jackson3.5
17Sarah Reyes / Ana Guzman & Gamora3.5
20Steve Pearlman / Tammy Montgomery & Batman0.0

2020 / Bayton, Texas / 2/15/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Madisyn Bracey / TJ Cole & Percy Jackson10.0
2Jamee Salley / Jeff Savage & Miss Diva7.5
3Madisyn Bracey / Sarah Reyes & Zelda7.0
4Sarah Reyes / Ana Guzman & Zelda6.5
5Jamee Salley / Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby4.5
6Brittney Margolis / Matthew Berggren & Sadie3.5
7Matthew Berggren / John Wayne & Raina2.0
7Madisyn Bracey / Christopher Brownlee & Pi2.0

2020 / Bayton, Texas / 2/15/2020 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Christopher Brownlee & Icee37DQ-Spot Landing Expert
2Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter27DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
3Madisyn Bracey & Icee27DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
4Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart25DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
4Tammy Montgomery & Penny25DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
6Tammy Montgomery & Dixie22DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
7Ana Guzman & Storm20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Michael Ware & Rooster17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Ana Guzman & Sparta15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
10Chaz King & Tybalt12
10Mark Martin & Scoop12
12Jeffrey Mann & Bonnie11
13Christopher Brownlee & Amelia Airheart10
14Cameron Love & Spike9
14Sarah Reyes & Gamora9
16Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q8
17Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q7
18Steve Pearlman & Juliet5
19Sylvester Jaramillo & BEDIAS4
19Mark Martin & Story4
19John Wayne & Darwin4
22Christopher Steele & Spike3
23Adam Derby & Crash2
24Kaylee Mann & Bonnie1
25Cameron Love & Sydney0
25Christopher Steele & Sydney0

2020 / Bayton, Texas / 2/15/2020 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jamee Salley & Miss Diva17
2TJ Cole & Percy Jackson16
3Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby12
4Matthew Berggren & Sadie8
4Brittney Margolis & Sadie8
6Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby7
7Matthew Berggren & Raina5
8Ana Guzman & Twerk3
9Madisyn Bracey & Pi1
9Brittney Margolis & Raina1
9Sarah Reyes & Zelda1
12Sylvester Jaramillo & Red0
12Christopher Steele & French Fry0

2020 / Bayton, Texas / 2/15/2020 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jeffrey Mann & Bonnie19.37DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter19.97DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Adam Derby & Crash20.72DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q20.84DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Tammy Montgomery & Dixie20.85DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Madisyn Bracey & Icee21.50DQ-TimeTrial Expert
7John Wayne & Darwin21.72DQ-TimeTrial Expert
8Adam Derby & Bonnie21.88DQ-TimeTrial Expert
9Sarah Reyes & Gamora23.06DQ-TimeTrial Expert
10Steve Pearlman & Batman24.41DQ-TimeTrial Expert
11Mark Martin & Story24.56DQ-TimeTrial Expert
12Christopher Brownlee & Amelia Airheart26.47DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
13Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q28.75DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
14Chaz King & Tybalt33.09DQ-TimeTrial Basic
15Madisyn Bracey & Bonnie33.31DQ-TimeTrial Basic
16Tammy Montgomery & Penny35.53
17Ana Guzman & Nightmare47.07
18Bronson Talley & Blue Bell50.00
19Mark Martin & Scoop52.78
20Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart53.62
21Sarah Reyes & Misty58.13
22Christopher Brownlee & Icee0.00
22TJ Cole & Percy Jackson0.00
22Ana Guzman & Bailey0.00
22Sylvester Jaramillo & BEDIAS0.00
22Kaylee Mann & Bonnie0.00
22Braylee Moore & Prince0.00
22Axyl Talley & Buckeye0.00
22Michael Ware & Rooster0.00

2020 / Bayton, Texas / 2/15/2020 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matthew Berggren & Raina25.03
2Jamee Salley & Miss Diva57.81
3Matthew Berggren & Sadie0.00
3Madisyn Bracey & Pi0.00
3Ana Guzman & Twerk0.00
3Sylvester Jaramillo & Red0.00
3Brittney Margolis & Raina0.00
3Sarah Reyes & Zelda0.00
3Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby0.00
3Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby0.00

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 1/19/2020 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Blake Kilbourne & Cutter51DQ-Bullseye Elite
2*Rick Nielsen & Jessie51DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Francis Tse & Hype42DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Dean Werts & Shout42DQ-Bullseye Expert
5Becky Jones & Macintosh41DQ-Bullseye Expert
5Molly Tillander & Nymeria41DQ-Bullseye Expert
7Blake Kilbourne & Marina40DQ-Bullseye Expert
8Blake Kilbourne & Tug36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
8Dean Werts & Creature36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
10Francis Tse & Flex35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
11Dean Werts & Hotshot34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
12Laura VanderVliet & Jack32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
13Jordan Hendrix & Flow28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
13Rick Nielsen & Ripp28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
16Blake Kilbourne & Splash25DQ-Bullseye Basic
17Jenilee Blackburn & Houston24DQ-Bullseye Basic
18Laura VanderVliet & JoJo23DQ-Bullseye Basic
19Laurel Klest & Wrigley15
20Cat Clutton & Rubix12
21Becky Jones & Lilly6
22Laurel Klest & Scarlett3

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 1/19/2020 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Rowe Galt & Ladybug30
2*Candie Kilbourne & Surf4

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 1/19/2020 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Shout34.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
2*Rick Nielsen & Ripp32.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Dean Werts & Creature30.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
4Molly Tillander & Nymeria29.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
5Francis Tse & Hype28.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Pete24.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
7Becky Jones & Macintosh20.0
8Laura VanderVliet & JoJo17.5

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 1/19/2020 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rowe Galt & Ladybug29.5

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 1/19/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Molly Tillander / Francis Tse & Nymeria16.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2Blake Kilbourne / Candie Kilbourne & Splash8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
3Dean Werts / Blake Kilbourne & Creature8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
4Francis Tse / Molly Tillander & Flex6.0
5Blake Kilbourne / Candie Kilbourne & Marina5.5
6Dean Werts / Blake Kilbourne & Shout5.0
7Laura VanderVliet / Dean Werts & JoJo4.5
9Becky Jones / Francis Tse & Macintosh4.0
9Blake Kilbourne / Candie Kilbourne & Tug4.0
11Jenilee Blackburn / Dean Werts & Houston3.0
11Rick Nielsen / Blake Kilbourne & Ripp3.0
13Cat Clutton / Becky Jones & Rubix2.0
13Rick Nielsen / Blake Kilbourne & Jessie2.0
15Becky Jones / Francis Tse & Lilly1.0
15Francis Tse / Molly Tillander & Hype1.0
17Laurel Klest / Francis Tse & Wrigley0.0
17Rick Nielsen / Blake Kilbourne & Pete0.0
17Dean Werts / Blake Kilbourne & Hotshot0.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 1/19/2020 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rowe Galt / Molly Tillander & Ladybug3.5
2Candie Kilbourne / Blake Kilbourne & Surf0.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 1/19/2020 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Rick Nielsen & Jessie37DQ-Spot Landing Expert
2*Blake Kilbourne & Cutter31DQ-Spot Landing Expert
3Dean Werts & Shout29DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
4Blake Kilbourne & Marina26DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
5Jordan Hendrix & Flow22DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
5Dean Werts & Creature22DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
7Blake Kilbourne & Splash21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Francis Tse & Hype20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Becky Jones & Macintosh15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Pete15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp13
12Laurel Klest & Wrigley11
13Jenilee Blackburn & Houston10
14Laura VanderVliet & Jack9
15Molly Tillander & Nymeria7
15Francis Tse & Flex7
15Laura VanderVliet & JoJo7
18Dean Werts & Hotshot6
19Becky Jones & Lilly3
20Cat Clutton & Rubix1
20Blake Kilbourne & Tug1
22Laurel Klest & Scarlett0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 1/19/2020 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rowe Galt & Ladybug2
2Candie Kilbourne & Surf0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 1/19/2020 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Becky Jones & Macintosh16.66DQ-TimeTrial Elite
2*Blake Kilbourne & Cutter17.90DQ-TimeTrial Elite
3Dean Werts & Hotshot17.94DQ-TimeTrial Elite
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie18.00DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Molly Tillander & Nymeria19.63DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Blake Kilbourne & Splash20.32DQ-TimeTrial Expert
7Rick Nielsen & Pete21.31DQ-TimeTrial Expert
8Francis Tse & Hype26.06DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
9Blake Kilbourne & Tug37.63
10Jenilee Blackburn & Houston0.00
10Cat Clutton & Rubix0.00
10Becky Jones & Lilly0.00
10Blake Kilbourne & Marina0.00
10Laurel Klest & Wrigley0.00
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.00
10Francis Tse & Flex0.00
10Laura VanderVliet & JoJo0.00
10Dean Werts & Creature0.00

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 1/19/2020 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Rowe Galt & Ladybug0.00
1Dean Werts & Siri0.00

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/21/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Blake Kilbourne & Marina53DQ-Bullseye Elite
2*Blake Kilbourne & Tug52DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Blake Kilbourne & Splash52DQ-Bullseye Elite
4Dean Werts & Remedy52DQ-Bullseye Elite
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie51DQ-Bullseye Elite
6Paul Agnew & R'az45DQ-Bullseye Elite
6Becky Jones & Macintosh45DQ-Bullseye Elite
6Molly Tillander & Nymeria45DQ-Bullseye Elite
9Francis Tse & Hype42DQ-Bullseye Expert
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp39DQ-Bullseye Expert
11Dean Werts & Hotshot38DQ-Bullseye Expert
12Dean Werts & Creature36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
13Mark Ambuhl & Fly33DQ-Bullseye Advanced
14Francis Tse & Flex32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
15Amy Looby & Leesi30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
16Tracy Cann & Rueger29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
17Dean Werts & Shout26DQ-Bullseye Basic
18Becky Jones & LilLy23DQ-Bullseye Basic
19Michael Childress & Camelia22DQ-Bullseye Basic
20Carla Jenkins & Piper20DQ-Bullseye Basic
20Rick Nielsen & Pete20DQ-Bullseye Basic
22Mark Ambuhl & Zip19DQ-Bullseye Basic
23Amy Looby & Sienna16
24Mark Ambuhl & Clover13
24Michael Childress & Bonnie13

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/21/2019 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Siri45
2Dean Werts & Glamour40
3*Adrian Stevens & Ladybug21

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/21/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Paul Agnew & R'az35.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
2*Dean Werts & Shout35.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Molly Tillander & Nymeria29.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
4Rick Nielsen & Pete29.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
4Dean Werts & Creature29.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
6Francis Tse & Hype28.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
7Rick Nielsen & Ripp26.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
8Amy Looby & Sienna21.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/21/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Siri16.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2Blake Kilbourne / Candie Kilbourne & Splash15.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
3Paul Agnew / Dean Werts & Razor14.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Molly Tillander / Francis Tse & Nymeria14.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Blake Kilbourne / Candie Kilbourne & Tug12.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
6Dean Werts / Blake Kilbourne & Shout11.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Jenga11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
8Becky Jones / Francis Tse & Macintosh10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
9Rick Nielsen / Blake Kilbourne & Pete9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
9Francis Tse / Molly Tillander & Flex9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
12Blake Kilbourne / Rick Nielsen & Marina8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
13Michael Childress / Margaret Ptacek & Bonnie7.0
14Mark Ambuhl / Rick Nielsen & Fly6.5
15Amy Looby / Molly Tillander & Sienna6.0
15Rick Nielsen / Dean Werts & Ripp6.0
17Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Remedy5.5
18Carla Jenkins / Dean Werts & Piper5.0
19Amy Looby / Francis Tse & Leesi4.5
20Mark Ambuhl / Rick Nielsen & Zip3.5
21Francis Tse / Molly Tillander & Hype3.0
22Becky Jones / Francis Tse & Lilly2.5
22Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Creature2.5
24Tracy Cann / Gary Cann & Rueger0.0
24Dean Werts / Blake Kilbourne & Hotshot0.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/21/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Siri15.0
2*Dean Werts / Blake Kilbourne & Glamour8.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/21/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Shout43DQ-Spot Landing Expert
2*Rick Nielsen & Jessie36DQ-Spot Landing Expert
3Blake Kilbourne & Tug32DQ-Spot Landing Expert
4Blake Kilbourne & Splash31DQ-Spot Landing Expert
5Dean Werts & Hotshot29DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
6Blake Kilbourne & Marina28DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
7Tracy Cann & Rueger21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Dean Werts & Remedy20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Paul Agnew & R'az19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
10Francis Tse & Flex18DQ-Spot Landing Basic
11Molly Tillander & Nymeria17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
11Dean Werts & Creature17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
13Mark Ambuhl & Zip16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
14Becky Jones & Macintosh15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
14Rick Nielsen & Ripp15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
14Dean Werts & Jenga15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
17Francis Tse & Hype12
18Mark Ambuhl & Fly10
18Michael Childress & Camelia10
18Becky Jones & Lilly10
21Rick Nielsen & Pete9
22Mark Ambuhl & Clover8
22Carla Jenkins & Piper8
22Candie Kilbourne & Tug8
25Amy Looby & Leesi4
26Michael Childress & Bonnie2
27Amy Looby & Sienna1

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/21/2019 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Siri29
2Adrian Stevens & Ladybug10
3Dean Werts & Glamour10

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/21/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becky Jones & Macintosh18.63DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Blake Kilbourne & Splash19.28DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Paul Agnew & Razor19.40DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Dean Werts & Hotshot20.35DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie20.69DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Dean Werts & Player21.03DQ-TimeTrial Expert
7Rick Nielsen & Pete22.81DQ-TimeTrial Expert
8Rick Nielsen & Ripp26.71DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
9Francis Tse & Hype29.19DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
10Michael Childress & Camelia30.00DQ-TimeTrial Basic
11Blake Kilbourne & Marina30.28DQ-TimeTrial Basic
12Mark Ambuhl & Zip33.18DQ-TimeTrial Basic
13Blake Kilbourne & Tug34.81DQ-TimeTrial Basic
14Mark Ambuhl & Fly43.59
15Michael Childress & Bonnie53.35
16Tracy Cann & Rueger55.75
17Carla Jenkins & Piper0.00
17Becky Jones & Lilly0.00
17Molly Tillander & Nymeria0.00
17Dean Werts & Jenga0.00

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/21/2019 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Siri23.38
2Dean Werts & Glamour34.44
3*Adrian Stevens & Ladybug52.56

2020 / Puebla, Mexico / 12/15/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tabatta Ortiz & Coda35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
2Santy Brito & Coda31DQ-Bullseye Advanced
3Miguel Molina & Dante22DQ-Bullseye Basic
3Omar Zamora & Hanna22DQ-Bullseye Basic
4Santy Brito & West20DQ-Bullseye Basic
4Carlos Velasco & Osa20DQ-Bullseye Basic
5Tabatta Ortiz & West16
6Mayan Hernandez & Nala8

2020 / Puebla, Mexico / 12/15/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gabo Huerta & Matilda32.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
2*Santi Brito & Merlina27.8DQ-Freestyle Basic
3Omar Zamora & Hanna24.9DQ-Freestyle Basic

2020 / Puebla, Mexico / 12/15/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Santy Brito / Gabo Huerta & Coda14.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
2*Tabatta Ortiz / Gabo Huerta & Coda14.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3Santi Brito / Gabo Huerta & Merlina12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Gabo Huerta / Santi Brito & Matilda10.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
5Carlos Velasco / Santy Brito & Osa95.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Elite
6Omar Zamora / Carlos Alvarado & Hanna5.5
7Mayan Hernandez / Jazmin Hernandez & Nala3.5
8Miguel Molina / Gabo Huerta & Dante2.5
9Tabatta Ortiz / Santy Brito & West0.0

2020 / Puebla, Mexico / 12/15/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gabo Huerta & Matilda23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
2*Santy Brito & Coda22DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
3Omar Zamora & Hanna19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
4Carlos Velasco & Osa18DQ-Spot Landing Basic
5Mayan Hernandez & Nala15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Santy Brito & Merlina9
7Miguel Molina & Dante6
8Tabatta Ortiz & Coda4
9Tabatta Ortiz & West2
10Santy Brito & West1

2020 / Puebla, Mexico / 12/15/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Santy Brito & Coda23.66DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Omar Zamora & Hanna24.62DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Tabatta Ortiz & Coda25.82DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
4Santy Brito & West25.90DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
5Tabatta Ortiz & West25.92DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
6Mayan Hernandez & Nala39.40
7Carlos Velasco & Osa59.53
8Miguel Molina & Dante0.00

2020 / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jairo Pinilla & Jazz67DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Sergio Moncada & Lila60DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Juan Ortiz & Kandela56DQ-Bullseye Elite
4Fabio Gomez & Ocho52DQ-Bullseye Elite
5Andres Leon & Nala51DQ-Bullseye Elite
6Yessica Camero & Arya Stark48DQ-Bullseye Elite
6Jairo Pinilla & Blue48DQ-Bullseye Elite
7Andres Leon & Ruffo40DQ-Bullseye Expert
7Sergio Moncada & Kasper40DQ-Bullseye Expert
8Juan Sánchez & Malala39DQ-Bullseye Expert
9David Segura & Tobby38DQ-Bullseye Expert
10Juan Ortiz & Tormenta36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
10Paola Villegas & Kiara36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
11Natalia Salazar & Alan35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
12Andrés Salazar & Miel32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
13Jadin Bernal & Ramona28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
13Jorge Mejia & Alan28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
14Monica Bernal & Aurelio24DQ-Bullseye Basic
14Paola Villegas & Tormenta24DQ-Bullseye Basic
15Juan Lopez & Tormenta23DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Mayuan Galvis & Willow22DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Daniela González & Mara22DQ-Bullseye Basic
17Mayuan Galvis & Harlee20DQ-Bullseye Basic
18Jadin Bernal & Aurelio16
18Laura Gélvez & Mia16
18Andres Leon & Channel16
19Diego Castañeda & Chela7

2020 / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gabriel Forero & Fresa12

2020 / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Juan Ortiz & Kandela34.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Andres Leon & Ruffo33.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Sergio Moncada & Kasper32.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
4Yessica Camero & Arya Stark31.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
5Mayuan Galvis & Willow30.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
7Andres Leon & Nala29.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
8Fabio Gomez & Ocho28.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
8Sergio Moncada & Lila28.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
10Juan Ortiz & Tormenta27.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
10Andrés Salazar & Miel27.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
10Paola Villegas & Tormenta27.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
13Daniela González & Mara27.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
14Juan Lopez & Tormenta26.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
15Natalia Salazar & Alan24.0DQ-Freestyle Basic

2020 / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Juan Ortiz / Jairo Pinilla & Kandela16.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2Andres Leon / Mayuan Galvis & Nala16.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
3Juan Lopez / Andres Leon & Tormenta13.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Monica Bernal / Jairo Pinilla & Aurelio12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Sergio Moncada / Andres Salazar & Kasper12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Andrés Salazar / Yessica Camero & Miel12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Paola Villegas / Juan C Ortiz & Tormenta9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Yessica Camero / Andres Salazar & Arya Stark7.0
6Jorge Mejia / Sergio Moncada & Alan7.0
7Andres Leon / Mayuan Galvis & Ruffo6.5
8Fabio Gomez / Andres Salazar & Ocho3.5
8Jairo Pinilla / Gabriel Forero & Blue3.5
9Jadin Bernal / Monica Bernal & Ramona3.0
10Jairo Pinilla / Maria Fernanda Pinilla & Jazz2.5
11Laura Gélvez / Sergio Moncada & Mia1.5
12Monica Bernal / Andres Leon & Ramona0.0
12Diego Castañeda / Fernanda Moreno & Chela0.0
12Mayuan Galvis / Andres Leon & Willow0.0
12Daniela González / Ricardo Gonzalez & Mara0.0
12Sergio Moncada / Mateo Moncada & Lila0.0
12Natalia Salazar / Jorge Mejia & Alan0.0
12Juan Sánchez / Andres Salazar & Malala0.0

2020 / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gabriel Forero / Jairo Pinilla & Fresa2.5

2020 / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Juan Ortiz & Kandela40DQ-Spot Landing Expert
2Sergio Moncada & Lila36DQ-Spot Landing Expert
3Jairo Pinilla & Jazz30DQ-Spot Landing Expert
4Juan Sánchez & Malala30DQ-Spot Landing Expert
5Andres Leon & Nala27DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
6Sergio Moncada & Kasper26DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
7Andres Leon & Ruffo23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
8Yessica Camero & Arya Stark19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Andrés Salazar & Miel17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
10Juan Lopez & Tormenta14
11Mayuan Galvis & Willow13
11David Segura & Tobby13
12Jorge Mejia & Alan12
12Juan Ortiz & Tormenta12
13Paola Villegas & Kiara11
14Jairo Pinilla & Blue10
14Paola Villegas & Tormenta10
15Jadin Bernal & Aurelio8
16Mayuan Galvis & Harlee3
16Fabio Gomez & Ocho3
16Natalia Salazar & Alan3
17Jadin Bernal & Ramona2
17Diego Castañeda & Chela2
17Laura Gélvez & Mia2
17Julian Sandoval & Jazz2
18Monica Bernal & Aurelio1
18Daniela González & Mara1
19Andres Leon & Channel0

2020 / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gabriel Forero & Fresa1

2020 / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Juan Ortiz & Kandela17.77DQ-TimeTrial Elite
2Mayuan Galvis & Willow19.72DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Sergio Moncada & Lila21.68DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Andres Leon & Ruffo22.41DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Jorge Mejia & Alan23.65DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Jairo Pinilla & Blue24.56DQ-TimeTrial Expert
7Jairo Pinilla & Jazz26.62DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
8Juan Lopez & Tormenta29.75DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
9Yessica Camero & Arya Stark31.12DQ-TimeTrial Basic
10Fabio Gomez & Ocho32.54DQ-TimeTrial Basic
11Natalia Salazar & Alan34.52DQ-TimeTrial Basic
12Jadin Bernal & Aurelio35.65
13Sergio Moncada & Kasper38.33
14Andres Leon & Nala51.96
15Jadin Bernal & Ramona0.00
16Mayuan Galvis & Harlee0.00
17Monica Bernal & Aurelio0.00
18Paola Villegas & Tormenta0.00
19Juan Sánchez & Malala0.00
20Laura Gélvez & Mia0.00
21Diego Castañeda & Chela0.00
22Monica Bernal & Ramona0.00
23Andrés Salazar & Miel0.00
24Paola Villegas & Kiara0.00
25Andres Leon & Channel0.00
26David Segura & Tobby0.00
27Juan Ortiz & Tormenta0.00
28Daniela González & Mara0.00

2020 / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gabriel Forero & Fresa25.44

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/1/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Creature42DQ-Bullseye Expert
2*Molly Tillander & Nymeria40DQ-Bullseye Expert
3Becky Jones & MacKintosh35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
4Dean Werts & Shout34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
5Paul Agnew & R'az28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Pete28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Jen Davis & Kaching27DQ-Bullseye Basic
7Jim Fox & Fynn27DQ-Bullseye Basic
9Jen Davis & Marvel24DQ-Bullseye Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp23DQ-Bullseye Basic
12Jen Davis & Raiden20DQ-Bullseye Basic
12Laura VanderVliet & JoJo20DQ-Bullseye Basic
12Ryan Wood & Bertie20DQ-Bullseye Basic
15Laura VanderVliet & Jack12

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/1/2019 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Glamour43
2Jim Fox & Rocky26
3Dean Werts & Siri25

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/1/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Paul Agnew & R'az32.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Rick Nielsen & Pete27.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
3Dean Werts & Shout26.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
4Dean Werts & Creature26.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
*Jim Fox & Rocky28.5

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/1/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Nielsen / Dean Werts & Pete11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
2Jen Davis / Dean werts & Kaching11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
3Jen Davis / Paul Agnew & Echo9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
4Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Shout8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
5Laura VanderVliet / Dean Werts & JoJo8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Jen Davis / Paul Agnew & Raiden5.5
6Rick Nielsen / Dean Werts & Ripp5.5
6Ryan Wood / Paul Agnew & Bertie5.5
9Paul Agnew / Ryan Wood & R'Az5.0
10Jim Fox / Dean Werts & Fynn3.5
10Dean Werts / Jim Fox & Hotshot3.5
12Laura VanderVliet / Dean Werts & Jack2.5
13Molly Tillander / Becky Jones & Nymeria2.0
14Jen Davis / Paul Agnew & Marvel0.0
14Becky Jones / Molly Tillander & MacKintosh0.0
14Dean Werts / Jen Davis & Creature0.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/1/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jim Fox / Dean Werts & Rocky3.5
2Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Siri0.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/1/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Shout30DQ-Spot Landing Expert
2Dean Werts & Remedy30DQ-Spot Landing Expert
3Dean Werts & Creature22DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
4Rick Nielsen & Pete18DQ-Spot Landing Basic
5Jen Davis & Raiden17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Paul Agnew & Razor16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Becky Jones & MacKintosh16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Jen Davis & Kaching15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Molly Tillander & Nymeria12
9Ryan Wood & Bertie12
11Jen Davis & Marvel11
13Laura VanderVliet & Jack8
14Jim Fox & Fynn6
15Laura VanderVliet & JoJo4
16Rick Nielsen & Ripp3
17Derek McDonald & Rumer2
18Dean Werts & Hotshot1

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/1/2019 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Glamour25
2Dean Werts & Siri20
3Jim Fox & Rocky9

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/1/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Remedy20.37DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Paul Agnew & R'Az22.35DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Dean Werts & Creature28.47DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
4Derek MacDonald & Rumer29.62DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
5Dean Werts & Hotshot34.66DQ-TimeTrial Basic
6Jim Fox & Fynn36.66
7Rick Nielsen & Pete39.63
8Ryan Wood & Bertie45.88
9Molly Tillander & Nymeria51.29
10Jen Davis & Kaching0.00
10Becky Jones & MacKintosh0.00
10Derek MacDonald & Fletch0.00
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.00
10Laura VanderVliet & JoJo0.00

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 12/1/2019 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jim Fox & Rocky32.16
2Dean Werts & Glamour33.81
3Dean Werts & Siri50.53

2020 / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/17/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Eder Garcia & Nala43DQ-Bullseye Expert
2Roberto Bortolano & Kira42DQ-Bullseye Expert
3Alejandro Perez & Chase40DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Omar Sanchez & Wanda38DQ-Bullseye Expert
5Eder Garcia & Asim29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
6Alan Gomez & Cloid22DQ-Bullseye Basic
7Samir Guzman & Tomas19DQ-Bullseye Basic

2020 / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/17/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda33.3DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Santi Brito & Merlina31.1DQ-Freestyle Advanced
3Eder Garcia & Asim30.3DQ-Freestyle Advanced

2020 / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/17/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Alan Gomez / Gabo Huerta & Cloid14.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
2Eder Garcia / Roberto Bortolano & Chase14.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3Samir Guzman / Santi Brito & Tomas12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Eder Garcia / Roberto Bortolano & Asim12.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Gabo Huerta / Santi Brito & Matilda11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Roberto Bortolano / Eder Garcia & Tyson10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Santi Brito / Gabo Huerta & Merlina8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
8Omar Sanchez / Eder Garcia & Wanda7.0
9Roberto Bortolano / Eder Garcia & Nala6.5
10Roberto Bortolano / Eder Garcia & Kira5.0
11Samir Guzman / Alan Guzman & Colt4.5

2020 / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/17/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda27DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
2Eder Garcia & Asim25DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
3Omar Sanchez & Wanda17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
4Eder Garcia & Chase13
5Santi Brito & Merlina12
6Omar Sanchez & Rocky9
7Alan Gomez & Cloid5
8Samir Guzman & Tomas4
9Roberto Bortolano & Kira2
9Samir Guzman & Colt2
10Roberto Bortolano & Tyson1

2020 / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/17/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Alan Gomez & Cloid18.25DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Roberto Bortolano & Kira23.60DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Roberto Bortolano & Nala24.13DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Roberto Bortolano & Tyson24.75DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Samir Guzman & Colt25.50DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
6Samir Guzman & Tomas25.78DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
7Karim Garcia & Asim38.22

2020 / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/2/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Torres & Dante47DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Federico Camaño & leia39DQ-Bullseye Expert
3Carla Zinga & Wind35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
4Federico Camaño & Panda33DQ-Bullseye Advanced
5Laura Stagnaro & Morocha31DQ-Bullseye Advanced
5Carla Zinga & Kiro31DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Carol Fletcher & Thor30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
8Luis Quaglini & Thor26DQ-Bullseye Basic
8Nicolas Ross & Wind26DQ-Bullseye Basic
10Anahi Rodriguez & Drago18DQ-Bullseye Basic
11Mercedes Virue & Lulu17
12Carla Zinga & Leia10
13Luis Quaglini & Celia8

2020 / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/2/2019 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco13
2Luis melano & Maysa10

2020 / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/2/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Carla Zinga & Wind35.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Laura Stagnaro & Morocha32.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Laura Stagnaro & Leia32.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
4Carla Zinga & Kiro31.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
5Anahi Rodriguez & Drago28.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced

2020 / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/2/2019 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Luis Melano & Maysa24.5
2German Roitbarg & Rocco23.5

2020 / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/2/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Anahi Rodriguez / Luis Melano & Drago5.0
2Nicolas Ross / Damian Lopez & Wind3.5
3Federico Camaño / German Roitbarg & Panda3.0
4Federico Camaño / Daniel Poyo & Leia2.5
4Mercedes Virue / Laura Stagnaro & Lulu2.5
5Carol Fletcher / Luis Quaglini & Thor0.0
5Laura Stagnaro / Damian Lopez & Morocha0.0
5David Torres / Orlando Barrios & Dante0.0
5Mercedes Virue / Laura Stagnaro & Dag0.0

2020 / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/2/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Luis Quaglini & Celia25DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
2David Torres & Dante22DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
3mercedes VIRUE & Lulu11
4Anahi Rodriguez & Drago11
5Federico Camaño & Leia8
6Federico Camaño & panda6
7Carol Fletcher & Thor2
7Luis Quaglini & Thor2
9mercedes VIRUE & Dag0

2020 / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/2/2019 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco6

2020 / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/2/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Federico Camaño & Panda21.78DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Anahi Rodriguez & Drago25.60DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
3Federico Camaño & Leia30.04DQ-TimeTrial Basic
4Carla Zinga & Leia41.48
5Carla Zinga & Wind40.94
6Carol Fletcher & Thor0.00
6Luis Quaglini & Thor0.00
6Nicolas Ross & Wind0.00
6Laura Stagnaro & Morocha0.00
6David Torres & Dante0.00
6Mercedes Virue & Dag0.00

2020 / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/2/2019 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco58.15

2020 / Houston, Texas / 10/27/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tammy Montgomery & Dixie46DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Tammy Montgomery & Penny46DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Adam Derby & Crash40DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Ana Guzman & Nightmare38DQ-Bullseye Expert
5Adam Derby & Bonnie Be Good36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
6Adam Derby & Jitterbug35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Marjory Hawkins & Jethro34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
8Chris Brownlee & Amelia28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
9John Wayne & Darwin26DQ-Bullseye Basic
10Christopher Steele & Sydney25DQ-Bullseye Basic
11Jill Best & Piper23DQ-Bullseye Basic
11Adam Derby & Zora23DQ-Bullseye Basic
11Christopher Steele & Spike23DQ-Bullseye Basic
15Chris Brownlee & Icee21DQ-Bullseye Basic
15Marjory Hawkins & Uh Oh21DQ-Bullseye Basic
17Steve Pearlman & Batman14
17Christopher Steele & Indigo14

2020 / Houston, Texas / 10/27/2019 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Ana Guzman & Twerk38
2*Jessica Hickman & Missy11

2020 / Houston, Texas / 10/27/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ana Guzman & Storm30.2DQ-Freestyle Advanced
2Tammy Montgomery & Dixie30.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
3Jill Best & Piper22.8
4John Wayne & Darwin19.1
5Jill Best & Gigi18.5

2020 / Houston, Texas / 10/27/2019 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Ana Guzman & Twerk22.2

2020 / Houston, Texas / 10/27/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Madisyn Bracey / Chris Brownlee & Amelia14.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
2Tammy Montgomery / TJ Cole & Dixie12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3Tammy Montgomery / Chris Brownlee & Skeeter10.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
4Ana Guzman / Jill Best & Storm9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
4Kara Hamilton / Mark Hamilton & Gracie9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
4Kaylee Mann / Madisyn Bracey & Bonnie9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Adam Derby / Chris Brownlee & Bonnie9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7John Wayne / Steve Pearlman & Darwin9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
9Steve Pearlman / Jill Best & Juliet8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
10Madisyn Bracey / Chris Brownlee & Icee5.5
11Adam Derby / Chris Brownlee & Crash3.5
12Jill Best / Ana Guzman & Piper3.0
14Christopher Steele / Jill Best & Spike2.5
15Steve Pearlman / Jill Best & Batman0.0

2020 / Houston, Texas / 10/27/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*TJ Cole / Chris Brownlee & Percy Jackson14.5
2Madisyn Bracey / Chris Brownlee & Pi0.0
3Madisyn Bracey / TJ Cole & Percy Jackson0.0

2020 / Houston, Texas / 10/27/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tammy Montgomery & Penny32DQ-Spot Landing Expert
2Tammy Montgomery & Dixie31DQ-Spot Landing Expert
3Adam Derby & Crash30DQ-Spot Landing Expert
4Adam Derby & Jitterbug15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
4Ana Guzman & Sparta15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
4Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
7Jill Best & Gigi13
8Adam Derby & Bonnie Be Good10
9Chris Brownlee & Icee8
10Marjory Hawkins & Jethro7
10John Wayne & Darwin7
12Christopher Steele & Indigo6
13Jill Best & Piper4
13Christopher Steele & Spike4
15Marjory Hawkins & Uh Oh3
15Steve Pearlman & Juliet3
18Christopher Steele & Sydney1

2020 / Houston, Texas / 10/27/2019 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Hickman & Missy5

2020 / Houston, Texas / 10/27/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ana Guzman & Nightmare18.20DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Adam Derby & Bonnie19.56DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Chris Brownlee & Icee19.98DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Tammy Montgomery & Dixie20.23DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Adam Derby & Crash21.35DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6John Wayne & Darwin22.57DQ-TimeTrial Expert
7Adam Derby & Jitterbug23.82DQ-TimeTrial Expert
8Chris Brownlee & Amelia23.86DQ-TimeTrial Expert
9Jill Best & Gigi24.24DQ-TimeTrial Expert
10Marjory Hawkins & Jethro24.47DQ-TimeTrial Expert
11Jill Best & Piper35.15
12Tammy Montgomery & Penny36.51
13Madisyn Bracey & Amelia40.09
14Ana Guzman & Spart55.87
15Madisyn Bracey & Icee0.00
15Marjory Hawkins & Uh Oh0.00
15Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter0.00
15Christopher Steele & Spike0.00

2020 / Houston, Texas / 10/27/2019 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*TJ Cole & Percy Jackson22.48
2Ana Guzman & Twerk0.00

2020 / Millersville, MD / 10/26/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Criss Brown & Riot50DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Tim Hauck & Kona50DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Tim Hauck & Juno48DQ-Bullseye Elite
4Linda Kriete & Dax48DQ-Bullseye Elite
5Frank Montgomery & Jagger46DQ-Bullseye Elite
6Michelle Miller & Rue44DQ-Bullseye Elite
6Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey44DQ-Bullseye Elite
8Sarah Stoodley & Rivet43DQ-Bullseye Expert
9Jim Geiser & Tac42DQ-Bullseye Expert
10Ann Flemming & Rey40DQ-Bullseye Expert
10Jacky Mento & Bryn40DQ-Bullseye Expert
12Michelle Miller & Remy38DQ-Bullseye Expert
12Matt Repko & Maxwell38DQ-Bullseye Expert
14Amanda Rose & Odie37DQ-Bullseye Advanced
15Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
15Tina Diehl & Koda36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
15Laura Harrison & Kell36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
18Diane LaPoma & Cooper35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
19Angela Zeigler & Sky34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
20Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
20Linda Kriete & Drake32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
22Todd Queen & Tanner31DQ-Bullseye Advanced
22Amanda Rose & Wally31DQ-Bullseye Advanced
24Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
24Susan Duchan & Kiwi30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
24Stephanie Wentzel & Cooper30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
27Bobby Clements & Zip28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
27Nikolas Flemming & Rey28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
27Rod Harrison & Kell28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
27Diane LaPoma & Piper28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
31Larry Kast & Sigrid24DQ-Bullseye Basic
31Stuart Kent & Jack24DQ-Bullseye Basic
31Jack McCauley & Zane24DQ-Bullseye Basic
31James Osborne & Zero24DQ-Bullseye Basic
35Doug Kurucz & Nikita22DQ-Bullseye Basic
36Sheri Pauley & Tesla21DQ-Bullseye Basic
37Ryan Baugher & Scout20DQ-Bullseye Basic
37Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo20DQ-Bullseye Basic
37Amy Randt & Scout20DQ-Bullseye Basic
37Maddie Wood & Darci Lynne20DQ-Bullseye Basic
42Sandra Burroughs & Josie12
43Todd Queen & Apollo8
44Amy Randt & Zero7
45Susan Laird & Graham4
46Ann Flemming & Trooper0

2020 / Millersville, MD / 10/26/2019 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet48
2*Chris Carr & Payton44
3Michelle Miller & Gus Gus44
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton36
5Linda Kriete & Sprite27
6Albert Testar & Chester24
7Jacky Mento & Nyx23
8Diane LaPoma & Joules20
9Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu18
10Don Kushon & Bentley16
11Amanda Rose & Jelly13
12Stephanie Wentzel & Lexi12

2020 / Millersville, MD / 10/26/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Criss Brown & Riot35.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Tim Hauck & Juno34.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Diane LaPoma & Cooper33.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
4Linda Kriete & Dax33.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
5Frank Montgomery & Jagger32.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
6Todd Queen & Tanner31.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
7Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz30.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
8Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey30.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
9Jack McCauley & Zane28.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
9Michelle Miller & Remy28.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
11Angela Zeigler & Sky28.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
12Tina Diehl & Koda27.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
12Ann Flemming & Rey27.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
14Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne27.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
14Susan Duchan & Kiwi27.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
14Sarah Stoodley & Rivet27.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
17Nikolas Flemming & Rey26.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
18Diane LaPoma & Piper25.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
18Matt Repko & Maxwell25.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
20Michelle Miller & Rue24.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
20Maddie Wood & Darci Lynne24.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
22Susan Laird & Graham20.5
23Nikolas Flemming & Trooper17.5

2020 / Millersville, MD / 10/26/2019 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet35.5
2Frank Montgomery & Bentley31.0
3*Diane LaPoma & Joules30.5
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu30.0
5Albert Testar & Chester28.0
6Michelle Miller & Gus Gus24.5

2020 / Millersville, MD / 10/26/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Linda Kriete / Matt Repko & Drake18.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2Linda Kriete / Matt Repko & Dax18.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
3Criss Brown / Matt Repko & Riot16.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
4Michelle Miller / Chris Miller & Remy15.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
5Tim Hauck / Criss Brown & Juno14.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Doug Kurucz / Todd Queen & Nikita14.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
7James Osborne / Amy Randt & Zero13.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
8Sandra Burroughs / Criss Brown & Darci Lynne12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
8Nikolas Flemming / Ceirra Ziegler & Rey12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
10Tim Hauck / Criss Brown & Kona12.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
10Jacky Mento / Tina Diehl & Bryn12.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
12Susan Duchan / Criss Brown & Kiwi11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
12Rod Harrison / Laura Harrison & Kell11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
12Sarah Stoodley / Matt Repko & Rivet11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
16Stephanie Carbaugh / Alex Osborne & Quiz10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
16Frank Montgomery / Criss Brown & Jagger10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
19Stephanie Carbaugh / Frank Montgomery & Swift9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
19Chris Carr / Steph Carbaugh & Quiz9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
19Diane LaPoma / Dennis LaPoma & Cooper9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
19Angela Zeigler / Brad Zeigler & Sky9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
23Bobby Clements / Criss Brown & Zip9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
23Matt Repko / Criss Brown & Maxwell9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
23Maddie Wood / Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
26Amy Randt / Ryan Baughner & Zero8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
27Sandra Burroughs / Rod Harrison & Josie7.0
27Stephanie Carbaugh / Sue Roma & Jinx7.0
27Diane LaPoma / Dennis LaPoma & Piper7.0
27Todd Queen / Ceirra Ziegler & Tanner7.0
31Joe Adams / Todd Queen & Scout6.5
31Ann Flemming / Sheri Pauley & Rey6.5
31Stephanie Wentzel / Tina Diehl & Cooper6.5
34Linda Kriete / Matt Repko & Blade4.5
35Michelle Miller / Chris Miller & Rue4.0
35Amy Randt / Ryan Buagher & Scout4.0
37Stuart Kent / Grace Dellinger & Jack3.5
38Joe Adams / Todd Queen & Gunner2.5
38Jim Geiser / Elaine Geiser & Tac2.5
40Susan Laird / Criss Brown & Graham1.5
41Ryan Baugher / James Osborne & Scout0.0
41Tina Diehl / Stephanie Wentzel & Koda0.0
41Ceirra Zeigler / Todd Queen & Stacey0.0
44Ann Flemming / Nikolas Flemming & Trooper0.0
44Sheri Pauley / Ann Flemming & Tesla0.0

2020 / Millersville, MD / 10/26/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Carr / Frank Montgomery & Payton14.0
2Albert Testar / Criss Brown & Chester10.0
3Frank Montgomery / Matt Repko & Bil Boy Blu9.0
4Linda Kriete / Matt Repko & Sprite7.5
5Frank Montgomery / Chris Carr & Chicklet7.0
6Stephanie Carbaugh / Chris Carr & Payton6.0
6Don Kushon / Frank Montgomery & Bentley6.0
6Michelle Miller / Chris Miller & Gus Gus6.0
9Frank Montgomery / Stephanie Carbaugh & Gracie Lou2.5
9Stephanie Wentzel / Tina Diehl & Lexi2.5
11Diane LaPoma / Dennis LaPoma & Joules2.0
12Jacky Mento / Stephanie Wentzel & Nyx0.0

2020 / Millersville, MD / 10/26/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Joe Adams & Scout36DQ-Spot Landing Expert
2Tim Hauck & Kona33DQ-Spot Landing Expert
3Joe Adams & Gunner32DQ-Spot Landing Expert
4Criss Brown & Riot29DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
5Tim Hauck & Juno26DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
5Linda Kriete & Dax26DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
7Doug Kurucz & Nikita25DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
8Stephanie Carbaugh & Jinx21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Diane LaPoma & Cooper21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Sheri Pauley & Tesla21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
11Susan Duchan & Kiwi20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
11Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Jagger19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
14Michelle Miller & Remy18DQ-Spot Landing Basic
15Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
15Jim Geiser & Tac17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
17Sarah Stoodley & Rivet16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
18Nikolas Flemming & Rey15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
18Matt Repko & Maxwell15DQ-Spot Landing Basic
20Chris Carr & Quiz14
21Linda Kriete & Blade11
22Sandra Burroughs & Josie10
22Tina Diehl & Koda10
22Laura Harrison & Kell10
22Amanda Rose & Wally10
27Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz9
27Linda Kriete & Drake9
27Stephanie Wentzel & Cooper9
30Michelle Miller & Rue8
30Todd Queen & Tanner8
32Ryan Baugher & Scout7
33Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne5
34Bobby Clements & Zip4
34Ann Flemming & Rey4
34Amanda Rose & Odie4
37Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift3
37Stuart Kent & Jack3
37Susan Laird & Graham3
37Jack McCauley & Zane3
37Angela Zeigler & Sky3
42Larry Kast & Sigrid2
42Jacky Mento & Bryn2
42Todd Queen & Apollo2
42Amy Randt & Zero2
42Maddie Wood & Darci Lynne2
47James Osborne & Zero1
47Amy Randt & Scout1
49Nikolas Flemming & Trooper0

2020 / Millersville, MD / 10/26/2019 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet24
2Michelle Miller & Gus Gus24
3Chris Carr & Payton22
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu20
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley19
6Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou18
7Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton15
7Linda Kriete & Sprite15
9Jacky Mento & Nyx11
10Albert Testar & Chester9
11Don Kushon & Bentley8
12Amanda Rose & Jelly4
13Diane LaPoma & Joules3
14Stephanie Wentzel & Lexi2

2020 / Millersville, MD / 10/26/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Jagger15.18DQ-TimeTrial Elite
2Stuart Kent & Jack16.76DQ-TimeTrial Elite
3Linda Kriete & Dax16.87DQ-TimeTrial Elite
4Jim Geiser & Tac17.83DQ-TimeTrial Elite
5Tim Hauck & Kona18.81DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Tim Hauck & Juno19.85DQ-TimeTrial Expert
7Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne20.03DQ-TimeTrial Expert
8Michelle Miller & Remy20.19DQ-TimeTrial Expert
9Criss Brown & Riot20.96DQ-TimeTrial Expert
10Joe Adams & Scout21.55DQ-TimeTrial Expert
11Doug Kurucz & Nikita22.00DQ-TimeTrial Expert
12Stephanie Carbaugh & Jinx22.26DQ-TimeTrial Expert
13Susan Duchan & Kiwi22.69DQ-TimeTrial Expert
14Amanda Rose & Wally22.80DQ-TimeTrial Expert
15Sheri Pauley & Tesla23.34DQ-TimeTrial Expert
16Bobby Clements & Zip23.48DQ-TimeTrial Expert
17Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo23.92DQ-TimeTrial Expert
18Tina Diehl & Koda24.02DQ-TimeTrial Expert
19Rod Harrison & Kell24.25DQ-TimeTrial Expert
20Linda Kriete & Drake27.50DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
21Laura Harrison & Kell27.63DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
22Chris Carr & Quiz28.51DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
23Michelle Miller & Rue31.46DQ-TimeTrial Basic
24Todd Queen & Apollo33.94DQ-TimeTrial Basic
25Sarah Stoodley & Rivet34.78DQ-TimeTrial Basic
26Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift35.26
27Amanda Rose & Odie36.62
28Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz37.15
29Joe Adams & Gunner39.83
30Angela Zeigler & Sky41.42
31Amy Randt & Zero42.92
32Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey44.15
33James Osborne & Zero45.25
34Diane LaPoma & Cooper47.13
35Todd Queen & Tanner48.86
36Ryan Baugher & Scout54.67
37Linda Kriete & Blade58.23
38Nikolas Flemming & Rey59.90
39Sandra Burroughs & Josie0.00
39Ann Flemming & Trooper0.00
39Larry Kast & Sigrid0.00
39Susan Laird & Graham0.00
39Diane LaPoma & Piper0.00
39Jack McCauley & Zane0.00
39Jacky Mento & Bryn0.00
39Amy Randt & Scout0.00
39Matt Repko & Maxwell0.00
39Stephanie Wentzel & Cooper0.00
39Maddie Wood & Darci Lynne0.00

2020 / Millersville, MD / 10/26/2019 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Michelle Miller & Gus Gus20.59
2Albert Testar & Chester21.31
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet21.41
4Chris Carr & Payton21.63
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley27.82
6Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou42.94
7Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu59.25
8Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton0.00
8Linda Kriete & Sprite0.00
8Don Kushon & Bentley0.00
8Diane LaPoma & Joules0.00
8Jacky Mento & Nyx0.00
8Amanda Rose & Jelly0.00
8Stephanie Wentzel & Lexi0.00

2020 / Puebla, Mexico / 10/26/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Eduardo Rocha & Rhaegar49DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Adrian Salas & Princesa41DQ-Bullseye Expert
3Santi Brito & Koda40DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Adrian Salas & Rufo35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
4Omar Zamora & Hanna35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
5Jano Hernandez & Khalesi34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
6Eduardo Rocha & Sansa6

2020 / Puebla, Mexico / 10/26/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrian Salas & Rufo31.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
2Santi Brito & Merlina30.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
3Adrian Salas & Princesa28.6DQ-Freestyle Advanced
4Janno Hernández & Khalesi27.8DQ-Freestyle Basic

2020 / Puebla, Mexico / 10/26/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Santi Brito / Tabatta Ortiz & Koda21.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Elite
2Gabo Huerta / Santi Brito & Matilda18.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
3Adrian Salas / Santi Brito & Rufo14.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Santi Brito / Gabo Huerta & Merlina12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Eduardo Rocha / Alejandro Rocha & Rhaegar10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Jano Hernandez / Santi Brito & Khalesi9.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Adrian Salas / Gabo Huerta & Princesa6.5
8Eduardo Rocha / Alejandro Rocha & Sansa3.0
9Omar Zamora / Azael Sánchez & Hanna0.0

2020 / Puebla, Mexico / 10/26/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Santi Brito & Merlina29DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
2Adrian Salas & Rufo25DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
3Santi Brito & Koda24DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
4Gabo Huerta & Matilda23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
4Eduardo Rocha & Sansa23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
5Eduardo Rocha & Rhaegar16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Miguel Estevez & Bono13
7Adrian Salas & Princesa3
8Omar Zamora & Hanna2

2020 / Puebla, Mexico / 10/26/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jano Hernandez & Khalesi19.88DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Adrian Salas & Rufo20.66DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Eduardo Rocha & Sansa24.50DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Eduardo Rocha & Rhaegar26.25DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
5Santi Brito & Koda30.28DQ-TimeTrial Basic
6Omar Zamora & Hanna35.41

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/20/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Steve Chasse & Jackson57DQ-Bullseye Elite
2*Lucas Croft & Sailor52DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Stephan Leuschner & Lexi35DQ-Bullseye Advanced
4Lynn Mitchell & Anastasia34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
5Mark Reinhold & Shiner24DQ-Bullseye Basic
6Deneane Hart & Apex21DQ-Bullseye Basic
7Kathleen O'Neill & Walter20DQ-Bullseye Basic
8Vern Bachman & Chuck the Dude16

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/20/2019 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Whip34
2Deneane Hart & Mars28
3Barbara Reinhold & Rue25

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/20/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Marla Conley & Dorothy34.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Steve Chasse & Jackson33.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Lucas Croft & Sailor30.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
4Megan Bilderback & Sunny27.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
5Lynn Mitchell & Anastasia20.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/20/2019 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Hart & Mars29.0
2Barbara Reinhold & Rue23.5

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/20/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Steve Chasse / Marla Conley & Jackson22.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Elite
2*Barbara Reinhold / Mark Reinhold & Salty12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3*Lucas Croft / Marla Conley & Sailor12.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Barbara Reinhold / Mark Reinhold & Dibs12.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Lynn Mitchell / Marla Conley & Anastasia10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Vern Bachman / Mark Reinhold & Chuck the Dude9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Kathleen O'Neill / Deneane Hart & Walter8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
8Mark Reinhold / Barbara Reinhold & Happy7.0
9Kathleen O'Neill / Deneane Hart & Daisy May5.0
10Deneane Hart / Marla Conley & Apex3.5
11Lucas Croft / Marla Conley & Belle3.0
12Deneane Hart / Kathleen O'Neill & Mars2.0
13Kathleen O'Neill / Barb Reinhold & Ticket0.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/20/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold / Mark Reinhold & Rue11.0
2Deneane Hart / Kathleen O'Neill & Mars5.5
3Barbara Reinhold / Mark Reinhold & Whip2.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/20/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Steve Chasse & Jackson45DQ-Spot Landing Elite
2Mark Reinhold & Happy22DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
3Vern Bachman & Chuck the Dude20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
4Lynn Mitchell & Anastasia19DQ-Spot Landing Basic

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/20/2019 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Hart & Mars5

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/20/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Steve Chasse & Jackson19.40DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Mark Reinhold & Happy20.46DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Vern Bachman & Chuck the Dude20.85DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Lynn Mitchell & Anastasia46.35
5Deneane Hart & Apex55.83
6Kathleen O'Neill & Daisy May0.00
7Kathleen O'Neill & Walter0.00
8Mark Reinhold & Rue0.00
9Lucas Croft & Sailor0.00

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/20/2019 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Reinhold & Whip23.56
2Deneane Hart & Mars50.47

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/20/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe62DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Don Blewett & Fen48DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Don Blewett & Enzo43DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Reid Alexander & Koda38DQ-Bullseye Expert
5Lori Siddons & Mercy37DQ-Bullseye Advanced
6Carol Lawrence & The Berk28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Rich Williamson & Duncan24DQ-Bullseye Basic
8Sheilagh Sargent & Freya23DQ-Bullseye Basic
9Rich Williamson & Wendel18DQ-Bullseye Basic
10Don Blewett & Floss11

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/20/2019 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Rain27
2Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who23
3*Don Blewett & Sprocket6

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/20/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Justice37.5DQ-Freestyle Elite
2Carol Lawrence & Thorpe37.0DQ-Freestyle Elite
3Gordon Cheung & Karma34.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
4Don Blewett & Fen34.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
5Don Blewett & Floss33.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
6Carol Lawrence & The Berk32.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
7Reid Alexander & Koda26.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
8Gordon Cheung & Vengeance23.0
9Rich Williamson & Duncan22.0
10Sheilagh Sargent & Freya20.0
13Rich Williamson & Wendel13.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/20/2019 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who25.0
2Don Blewett & Sprocket18.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/20/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Gordon Cheung / Lori Siddons & Karma16.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2*Lori Siddons / Gordon Cheung & Mercy15.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
3Rich Williamson / Carol Lawrence & Wendel13.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Don Blewett / Carol Lawrence & Floss12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
5Reid Alexander / Sheilagh Sargent & Koda11.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Gordon Cheung / Lori Siddons & Justice10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Carol Lawrence / Don Blewett & Thorpe10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
8Rich Williamson / Carol Lawrence & Duncan9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
9Sheilagh Sargent / Gordon Cheung & Freya8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
10Don Blewett / Gordon Cheung & Fen8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
11Gordon Cheung / Lori Siddons & Vengeance7.0
12Mary Ann Heather / Lori Siddons & Crush7.0
13Don Blewett / Lori Siddons & Enzo5.0
14Carol Lawrence / Steve Lawrence & The Berk1.5
15Helen Ferguson / Gordon Cheung & Vex0.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/20/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung / Lori Siddons & Rain7.0
2Sheilagh Sargent / Carol Lawrence & Cindy Lou Who5.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/20/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Don Blewett & Fen41DQ-Spot Landing Expert
2Don Blewett & Enzo35DQ-Spot Landing Expert
3Carol Lawrence & Thorpe30DQ-Spot Landing Expert
4Rich Williamson & Duncan25DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
5Reid Alexander & Koda19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Rich Williamson & Wendel9
7Carol Lawrence & The Berk2
8Sheilagh Sargent & Freya1
9Don Blewett & Floss1

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/20/2019 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sheilagh Registered & Cindy15

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/20/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe19.40DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Rich Williamson & Wendel20.69DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Cheers22.38DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Kara Fitzgerald & Indy22.40DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Gordon Cheung & Brag22.62DQ-TimeTrial Expert
6Reid Alexander & Koda23.54DQ-TimeTrial Expert
7Gordon Cheung & Crush23.96DQ-TimeTrial Expert
8Carol Lawrence & The Berk25.51DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
9Don Blewett & Enzo26.37DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
10Gordon Cheung & Vengeance33.10DQ-TimeTrial Basic
11Don Blewett & Floss33.18DQ-TimeTrial Basic
12Don Blewett & Fen41.14
13Kara Fitzgerald & Flare52.06
14Gordon Cheung & Anastasia55.23
15Mary Ann Heather & Crush57.25
16Sheilagh Sargent & Freya57.87
17Rich Williamson & Duncan58.71
18Gordon Cheung & Justice0.00

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/20/2019 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who51.83

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 8/31/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Blake Kilbourne & Marina51DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Dean Werts & Shout47DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Becky Jones & MacIntosh46DQ-Bullseye Elite
4Dean Werts & Hush44DQ-Bullseye Elite
5Dean Werts & Remedy42DQ-Bullseye Expert
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie41DQ-Bullseye Expert
7Lucas Croft & Sailor40DQ-Bullseye Expert
8Blake Kilbourne & Splash39DQ-Bullseye Expert
8Dean Werts & Creature39DQ-Bullseye Expert
10Mark Ambuhl & Fly34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
11Francis Tse & Hype31DQ-Bullseye Advanced
12Blake Kilbourne & Cutter30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
13Briana Reddick & Force29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
14Blake Kilbourne & Tug24DQ-Bullseye Basic
14Molly Tillander & Effen25DQ-Bullseye Basic
16Candice Baugher & Fiore20DQ-Bullseye Basic
17Molly Tillander & Riot19DQ-Bullseye Basic
18Amy Looby & Sienna18DQ-Bullseye Basic
20Rick Nielsen & Pete16
21Tracy Cann & Rueger11
22Bill Zak & Wrigley10
23Molly Tillander & Jira8
24Molly Tillander & Rhap7

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 8/31/2019 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Glamour43
2Dean Werts & Siri29
3*Rowe Galt & Ladybug18

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 8/31/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Francis Tse & Hype31.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
2Dean Werts & Shout30.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
3Dean Werts & Creature28.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
4Lucas Croft & Sailor27.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
5Becky Jones & MacIntosh23.5
6Amy Looby & Sienna19.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 8/31/2019 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Glamour29.0
2Rowe Galt & Ladybug28.5

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 8/31/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Candice Baugher / Lucas Croft & Fiore13.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
2Rick Nielsen / Dean Werts & Jessie13.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3Lucas Croft / Rick Nielsen & Sailor12.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
4Francis Tse / Molly Tillander & Hype10.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
5Jenn Davis / Autumn Trainor & Raiden8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Dean Werts / Blake Kilbourne & Remedy8.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
7Becky Jones / Francis Tse & MacIntosh7.5
7Blake Kilbourne / Rick Nielsen & Marina7.5
9Tracy Cann / Gary Cann & Rueger6.5
10Bill Zak / Tyler Zak & Wrigley6.0
11Rick Nielsen / Blake Kilbourne & Pete5.5
12Briana Reddick / Dean Werts & Force5.0
13Jenn Davis / Autumn Trainor & Kaching3.5
13Amy Looby / Francis Tse & Leesi3.5
15Molly Tillander / Francis Tse & Effen3.0
15Dean Werts / Blake Kilbourne & Player3.0
19Molly Tillander / Becky Jones & Riot2.5
20Jenn Davis / Autumn Trainor & Marvel2.0
21Mark Ambuhl / Lucas Croft & Fly0.0
21Lucas Croft / Rick Nielsen & Belle0.0
21Blake Kilbourne / Rick Nielsen & Tug0.0
21Amy Looby / Molly Tillander & Sienna0.0
21Molly Tillander / Francis Tse & Rhap0.0
21Dean Werts / Katy Werts & Creature0.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 8/31/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts / Rick Nielsen & Siri6.0
2Rowe Galt / Molly Tillander & Ladybug4.5
3Dean Werts / Katy Werts & Glamour3.0

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 8/31/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lucas Croft & Sailor44DQ-Spot Landing Expert
2Blake Kilbourne & Splash43DQ-Spot Landing Expert
3Rick Nielsen & Jessie38DQ-Spot Landing Expert
4Dean Werts & Creature38DQ-Spot Landing Expert
5Blake Kilbourne & Cutter25DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Pete23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
6Dean Werts & Hush23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
8Mark Ambuhl & Fly21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Blake Kilbourne & Tug21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
8Francis Tse & Hype21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
11Blake Kilbourne & Marina20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
12Dean Werts & Shout19DQ-Spot Landing Basic
13Molly Tillander & Riot10
13Dean Werts & Remedy10
15Amy Looby & Leesi8
16Becky Jones & MacIntosh5
17Lucas Croft & Belle4
17Briana Reddick & Force4
19Candice Baugher & Fiore3
19Tracy Cann & Rueger3
21Molly Tillander & Rhap2
21Bill Zak & Wrigley2
23Amy Looby & Sienna1
23Molly Tillander & Effen1

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 8/31/2019 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Glamour15
2Dean Werts & Siri14
3Rowe Galt & Ladybug12

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 8/31/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Lucas Croft & Sailor18.88DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2*Mark Ambuhl & Fly21.32DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Blake Kilbourne & Marina21.69DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Francis Tse & Hype22.68DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Blake Kilbourne & Tug28.66DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
6Dean Werts & Remedy29.81DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
7Blake Kilbourne & Cutter31.35DQ-TimeTrial Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Jessie36.03
9Dean Werts & Creature36.31
10Blake Kilbourne & Splash42.59
11Rick Nielsen & Pete51.66
12Candice Baugher & Fiore0.00
12Tracy Cann & Rueger0.00
12Jenn Davis & Raiden0.00
12Becky Jones & MacIntosh0.00
12Amy Looby & Sienna0.00
12Briana Reddick & Force0.00
12Molly Tillander & Riot57.78
12Dean Werts & Player0.00

2020 / Dacula, Georgia / 8/31/2019 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Dean Werts & Glamour21.93
2Dean Werts & Siri25.95
3*Rowe Galt & Ladybug55.66

2020 / Copacabana, Colombia / 8/19/2019 / Bullseye

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Maria Alejandra Robles & Dawa54DQ-Bullseye Elite
2Sebastian Zapata & Mia44DQ-Bullseye Elite
3Cristian Gonzales & Greta43DQ-Bullseye Expert
4Cristian Gonzales & Lu41DQ-Bullseye Expert
5Cristian Victoria & Oliver40DQ-Bullseye Expert
6Laura Giraldo & Cosmo37DQ-Bullseye Advanced
7Jorge Pineros & Zizou36DQ-Bullseye Advanced
8Lucas Gomez & Bonti34DQ-Bullseye Advanced
9Angela Buitrago & Rose33DQ-Bullseye Advanced
9Daniel Estupinan & Maya33DQ-Bullseye Advanced
11Juan Camilo Restrepo & Isis32DQ-Bullseye Advanced
12Juan Alvarez & Amber30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
12Catalina Barrera & Kira30DQ-Bullseye Advanced
14Cesar Atehortua & Lincoln29DQ-Bullseye Advanced
15Johana Garces & Eagle28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
15Sergio Gomez & Mike28DQ-Bullseye Advanced
17Falco Alzate & Jagger21DQ-Bullseye Basic
18Jualiana Arcila & Kimbo20DQ-Bullseye Basic
19Daniel Estupinan & Molly18DQ-Bullseye Basic
19Cecilia Gil & Iker18DQ-Bullseye Basic
21Jessica Lopez & Zoe17
21Laura Ortega & Naky17
23Riccardo Carlesso & Milka16
23Veronica Posada & Tekila16
23Juan Pablo Velez & Nanook16
26Camila Cleves & Eli15
26Johana Garces & Naky15
28Laura Ortega & Crack12
29Clemencia Mateus & Martin11

2020 / Copacabana, Colombia / 8/19/2019 / Bullseye (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Sebastian Zapata & Tesla30
2*Veronica Posada & Malta4

2020 / Copacabana, Colombia / 8/19/2019 / Freestyle

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Cesar Atehortua & Lincoln33.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
2Cristina Ortega & Eagle33.0DQ-Freestyle Expert
3Maria Alejandra Robles & Dawa32.5DQ-Freestyle Expert
4Daniel Estupina & Molly29.5DQ-Freestyle Advanced
5Daniel Estupina & Maya28.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
5Juan Camilo Restrepo & Isis28.0DQ-Freestyle Advanced
7Cristian Gonzales & Lu26.5DQ-Freestyle Basic
8Critian Gonzales & Greta26.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
8Jorge Pineros & Zizou26.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
10Juan Pablo Velez & Nanook25.0DQ-Freestyle Basic
11Veronica Posada & Tekila23.0
12Sebastian Zapata & Mia21.5
13Jessica Lopez & Zoe21.0
14Cristian Victoria & Oliver20.5
15Laura Ortega & Crak20.0
16Juan Camilo Alvarez & Amber14.5

2020 / Copacabana, Colombia / 8/19/2019 / Freestyle (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sebastian Zapata & Tesla21.5
2Veronica Posada & Malta7.5

2020 / Copacabana, Colombia / 8/19/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daniel Estupinan / Cristian Victoria & Maya17.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Expert
2Cristian Gonzales / Sebastian Zapata & Greta13.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Advanced
3Cesar Atehortua / Jessica Lopez & Lincoln11.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
4Sebastian Zapata / Cristian Gonzales & Mia10.0DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
5Juan Pablo Velez / Jorge Pineros & Nanook9.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Laura Girakdo / Sebastian Zapata & Cosmo8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
6Jorge Pineros / Cecilia Gil & Zizoo8.5DQ-Pairs Distance/Accuracy Basic
8Catalina Barrera / Lucas Gomez & Kira7.5
8Johana Garces / Laura Ortega & Eagle7.5
10Juliana Arcila / Veronica Posada & Kimbo7.0
10Camilo Restrepo / Sebastian Zapata & Isis7.0
12Camila Cleves / Sebastian Zapata & Eli6.5
12Laura Ortega / Johana Garces & Naki6.5
14Laura Ortega / Johana Garces & Crak6.0
15Angela Buitrago / Juan Alvarez & Rose5.0
15Riccardo Calesso / Veronica Posada & Milka5.0
15Daniel Estupinan / Cristian Victoria & Molly5.0
15Jessica Lopez / Cesar Atehortua & Zoe5.0
19Juan Alvarez / Angela Buitrago & Amber4.5
20Cecilia Gil / Jorge Pineros & Iker3.5
20Lucas Gomez / Catalina Barrera & Binti3.5
20Alejandra Robles / Camilo Restrepo & Dawa3.5
23Sergio Gomez / Sebastian Zapata & Mike3.0
24Veronica Posada / Paula Posada & Tekila2.5
25Cristian Gonzales / Sebastian Zapata & Lu2.0
26Clemecia Mateus / Serbastian Zapata & Martin1.5
27Falco Alzate / Camilo Restrepo & Jagger0.0
27Cristian Victoria / Daniel Estupinan & Oliver0.0

2020 / Copacabana, Colombia / 8/19/2019 / Pairs Distance/Accuracy (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sebastian Zapata / Camilo Restrepo & Tesla2.0

2020 / Copacabana, Colombia / 8/19/2019 / Spot Landing

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Cristian Gonzales & Greta26DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
2Angela Buitrago & Rose26DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
3Maria Alejandra Robles & Dawa25DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
4Sebastian Zapata & Mia23DQ-Spot Landing Advanced
5Juan Camilo Restrepo & Isis21DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Juan Alvarez & Amber20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Daniel Estupinan & Molly20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
6Critian Gonzales & Lu20DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Cesar Atehortua & Lincoln17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
9Daniel Estupinan & Maya17DQ-Spot Landing Basic
11Catalina Barrera & Kira16DQ-Spot Landing Basic
12Lucas Gomez & Bonti14
13Riccardo Calesso & Milka12
13Jorge Pineros & Zizou12
13Juan Pablo Velez & Nanook12
16Johana Garces & Eagle11
16Cecilia Gil & Iker11
18Laura Giraldo & Cosmo10
19Sergio Gomez & Mike7
20Juliana Arcila & Kimbo5
20Cristian Victoria & Oliver5
22Johana Garces & Naky4
23Jessica Lopez & Zoe3
23Veronica Posada & Tekila3
25Falco Alzate & Jagger2
26Laura Ortega & Crak1
27Laura Ortega & Naky0

2020 / Copacabana, Colombia / 8/19/2019 / Spot Landing (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sebastian Zapata & Tesla8

2020 / Copacabana, Colombia / 8/19/2019 / TimeTrial

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daniel Estupinan & Maya21.95DQ-TimeTrial Expert
2Cristian Gonzales & Greta21.96DQ-TimeTrial Expert
3Sebastian Zapata & Mia22.19DQ-TimeTrial Expert
4Lucas Gomez & Binti24.66DQ-TimeTrial Expert
5Daniel Estupinan & Molly26.67DQ-TimeTrial Advanced
6Cristian Victoria & Oliver32.13DQ-TimeTrial Basic
7Juan Camilo Restrepo & Isi32.65DQ-TimeTrial Basic
8Juan Camilo Alvares & Amber33.33DQ-TimeTrial Basic
9Laura Ortega & Naky33.54DQ-TimeTrial Basic
10Johana Garces & Naky46.67
11Maria Alejandra Robles & Dawa55.60
12Cesar Atehortua & Lincoln0.00
13Sergio Gomez & Mike0.00
14Veronica Posada & Tekila0.00
15Catalina Barrera & Kira0.00
16Johana Garces & Eagle0.00
17Cristian Gonzales & Lu0.00
18Falco Alzate & Jagger0.00
19Ricardo Calesso & Milka0.00
20Laura Ortega & Crak0.00
21Laura Giraldo & Cosmo0.00
22Jorge Pineros & Zizou0.00
23Juan Pablo Velez & Nanook0.00
24Jessica Lopez & Zoe0.00
25Clemencia Mateus & Martin0.00
26Camila Cleves & Eli0.00
27Juliana Arcila & Kimbo0.00
28Cecilia Gil & Iker0.00
29Angela Buitrago & Rose0.00

2020 / Copacabana, Colombia / 8/19/2019 / TimeTrial (MicroDog)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Sebastian Zapata & Tesla21.85
es_MXSpanish
en_USEnglish es_MXSpanish
Scroll to Top