9/19/18 | DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance | Camp Jordan

9/22/18-9/23/18 | Skyhoundz Classic | Coolidge Park

0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

MENUMENU

2018 Complete List of Last Chance Qualifier & World Championship Registrations

LCQ & WC Search Form
Christopher Brownlee & ICEE (Purebred BORDER COLLIE)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Christopher Brownlee & THE CAKE (Purebred BORDER COLLIE)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing


Christopher Brownlee & Percy Jackson (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Cory Butcher & Bandit (Purebred Mini Australian Shepard)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


Cory Butcher & Nala (Purebred Mini Australian Shepard)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Katy Chadwick & Player (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Terry Cole & Percy Jackson (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Terry Cole & Percy Jackson (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Gary Duke & Sweep (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Jack Fahle & Sweep (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Mr Bonez (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Zorra (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet (Purebred Mini-Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & BelAir (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Bel Air (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Margarita Boguslavsk)


Lawrence Frederick & Copper Top (Purebred Texas Heeler)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & White Pepper (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Riley (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Darla (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jodi Frederick & Romeo (Purebred Aussie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Darla (Purebred border collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Bob Griggs & Zappa (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Bob Griggs & Jett (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Melanie Griggs & Glenna (Purebred Miniature American Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Melanie Griggs & Jett (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Melanie Griggs & Zappa (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Andrew Han & Psy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrew Han & Slinky (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrew Han & Nalu (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrew Han & Nalu (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Andrew Han & Slinky (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Andrew Han & Psy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Russ Helganz & Targa (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Vicki Helganz & Targa (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Jeff Hill & Muse (Purebred Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)
(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)


Jeff Hill & Key (Purebred Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Jeff Hill & Punky (Purebred Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Jeff Hill & Muse (Purebred Aussie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Jeff Hill & Key (Purebred Aussie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)


Michael Matson & Charlie (Purebred Australian Shepard)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Michael Matson & Tipper (Purebred Mini Australian Shepard)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Brigid Matson)


Brigid Matson & Tipper (Purebred Mini Australian Shepard)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Brigid Matson & Charlie (Purebred Australian Shepard)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Ken Mihalik & Lexi (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Rick Nielsen & Ripp (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Rick Nielsen & Jessie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Blake Kilbourne)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Rick Nielsen & Pete (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


JAMEELEA POPENHAGEN & MISS DIVA (Purebred AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle


JAMEELEA POPENHAGEN & MISS RUBY (Purebred AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


JAMEELEA POPENHAGEN & MISS DIVA (Purebred AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


JAMEELEA POPENHAGEN & MISS RUBY (Purebred AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Matt Repko & Blaze (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Matt Repko & Maxwell (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye


Matt Repko & Blaze (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Matt Repko & Maxwell (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division


Matt Repko & Riot (Purebred Aussie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Sidney Ryan & Paisley (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Sidney Ryan & Hendrix (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Lyn Swain & Surf (Purebred Border collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Lyn Swain & Surf (Purebred Border collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Howard Swain)


Albert Testar & Chester (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Albert Testar & Chester (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Albert Testar & Tugger McGruff (Purebred Irish Setter)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Albert Testar & Chester (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Albert Testar & Tugger McGruff (Purebred Irish Setter)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Fernando Torino & Argos (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Fernando Torino & Argos (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Autumn Trainor & Karizma (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division


Autumn Trainor & Stat (Purebred Malinois)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Jessica Wackerman & Stevie (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Jessica Wackerman & Piper (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Dean Werts & Jenga (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Rick Nielsen)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Hush (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Katy Chadwick)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Creature (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Katy Chadwick)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Spryte (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Limit (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Dean Werts & Player (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Dean Werts & The Force (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Remedy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Glamour (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Dean Werts & Limit (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Rick Nielsen)


DEan Werts & Player (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


DEan Werts & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


DEan Werts & Remedy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


DEan Werts & Creature (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


DEan Werts & Spryte (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Katy Chadwick)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


DEan Werts & Glamour (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


PETER WILLIAMS & Pocket (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Peter Williams & Ibby (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Peter Williams & Ziva (Purebred Pembroke Welsh Corgi)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Peter Williams & Six (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Peter Williams & Steele (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Carolynn Williams & Six (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Peter Williams)


Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey (Mixed )

(SC WC) Youth Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Angela Zeigler)


Ceirra Zeigler & Sky (Mixed )

(SC WC) Youth Division