skyhoundz_logo
0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

2017 Skyhoundz Xtreme Distance Results (listed in reverse date order)

(Last updated on 4/25/17)

2017 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/9/2017

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Derek Martin & Bravo216.1XQ-MCP Expert
2*Bill Jensen & Bailey176.3XQ-MCP Basic
3Dennis LaPoma & Piper169.4XQ-MCP Basic
4Blake Kilbourne & Cutter165.5XQ-MCP Basic
5Todd Queen & Tanner158.5XQ-MCP Basic
6Blake Kilbourne & Marina156.7XQ-MCP Basic
7Frank Montgomery & Jagger145.3XQ-MCP Basic
8Chris Carr & Dax141.6XQ-MCP Basic
9Frank Montgomery & Cosmo137.5XQ-MCP Basic
10Chris Carr & Solo136.3XQ-MCP Basic
11David Gosch & Hippie Chick136.1XQ-MCP Basic
12George Van Dyke & Dash134.3XQ-MCP Basic
13David Adamiak & Bryce133.5XQ-MCP Basic
14Rob Homack & Sydney124.0XQ-MCP Basic
15Nick Schubert & Brodie113.5
16Nick Schubert & Mat106.8
17Erik Opdahl & Mia106.1
18Chris Carr & Payton104.7
19Joe Adams & Scout97.5
20Jeff Bergquist & Colby84.4
21Jeff Bergquist & Blake72.9
22Don Kushon & Charli0.0
22Frank Montgomery & Chicklet0.0
22Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
22David Gosch & Teegan0.0
22Dennis LaPoma & Cooper0.0
22Derek Martin & Jackson0.0

2017 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/9/2017

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Angie Jones & Ares144.8XQ-WCP Advanced
2Tina Diehl & Jax135.5XQ-WCP Advanced
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo133.3XQ-WCP Advanced
4Tina Diehl & Cooper123.6XQ-WCP Advanced
5Criss Brown & Kora117.8XQ-WCP Basic
6Stephanie Carbaugh & Dax114.7XQ-WCP Basic
7Criss Brown & Riot114.1XQ-WCP Basic
8Melanie Griggs & Jett104.9XQ-WCP Basic
9Melanie Griggs & Zappa75.4

2017 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/9/2017

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Derek Martin & Bravo207.1XQ-MLP Expert
2Blake Kilbourne & Marina202.8XQ-MLP Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Jagger179.3XQ-MLP Advanced
4Chris Carr & Payton168.4XQ-MLP Advanced
5Bill Jensen & Bailey138.9XQ-MLP Basic
6Chris Carr & Solo138.0XQ-MLP Basic
7David Adamiak & Bryce119.0XQ-MLP Basic
8Nick Schubert & Brodie107.8XQ-MLP Basic
9Rob Homack & Sydney106.7XQ-MLP Basic
10Don Kushon & Charli95.9
11Joe Adams & Scout93.9
12Rob Homack & Ella0.0
12David Gosch & Teegan0.0
12Nick Schubert & Mat0.0
12David Gosch & Hippie Chick0.0
12Frank Montgomery & Cosmo0.0
12Derek Martin & Jackson0.0
12George Van Dyke & Dash0.0
12Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0

2017 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/9/2017

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton148.5XQ-WLP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo125.2XQ-WLP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Dax114.7XQ-WLP Advanced
4Tina Diehl & Cooper102.2XQ-WLP Advanced
5Criss Brown & Riot98.8XQ-WLP Advanced
6Criss Brown & Kora96.5XQ-WLP Advanced
7Diane LaPoma & Cooper94.6XQ-WLP Advanced
8Melanie Griggs & Jett82.8XQ-WLP Basic
9Tina Diehl & Jax0.0
9Angie Jones & Ares0.0
9Melanie Griggs & Zappa0.0
9Diane LaPoma & Piper0.0

2017 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/9/2017

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Derek Martin & Stryke230.6XQ-MM Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet144.2XQ-MM Elite
3Chris Carr & Payton122.8XQ-MM Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0
4Don Kushon & Charli0.0
4David Gosch & Dani California0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Glenna0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.0

2017 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/9/2017

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Criss Brown & Bentley129.6XQ-WM Elite
2Melanie Griggs & Glenna115.8XQ-WM Elite
3Criss Brown & Bil Boy Blu114.9XQ-WM Elite
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton100.0XQ-WM Elite

2017 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/9/2017

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Blake Kilbourne & Marina204.6XQ-MUP Advanced
2Blake Kilbourne & Cutter189.3XQ-MUP Advanced
3Joe Adams & Scout175.1XQ-MUP Basic
4Chris Carr & Solo171.1XQ-MUP Basic
5David Gosch & Teegan168.7XQ-MUP Basic
6Frank Montgomery & Jagger160.9XQ-MUP Basic
6Dennis LaPoma & Cooper160.9XQ-MUP Basic
8Chris Carr & Payton160.8XQ-MUP Basic
9David Gosch & Hippie Chick160.5XQ-MUP Basic
10Chris Carr & Dax159.9XQ-MUP Basic
11Todd Queen & Tanner140.9XQ-MUP Basic
12David Adamiak & Bryce139.6XQ-MUP Basic
13Bill Jensen & Bailey135.2XQ-MUP Basic
14Jeff Bergquist & Blake121.0
15Rob Homack & Sydney119.3
16Jeff Bergquist & Colby92.9
17Nick Schubert & Mat86.7
18Rob Homack & Ella0.0
18Don Kushon & Charli0.0
18Derek Martin & Bravo0.0
18Dennis LaPoma & Piper0.0
18Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
18Frank Montgomery & Cosmo0.0
18Derek Martin & Jackson0.0
18Nick Schubert & Brodie0.0
18Derek Martin & Raven0.0

2017 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/9/2017

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Angie Jones & Ares167.8XQ-WUP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Dax153.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo138.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Tina Diehl & Jax124.2XQ-WUP Advanced
5Criss Brown & Kora119.5XQ-WUP Basic
6Diane LaPoma & Piper118.1XQ-WUP Basic
7Diane LaPoma & Cooper110.9XQ-WUP Basic
8Chris Ott & Riff-Raff106.8XQ-WUP Basic
9Criss Brown & Riot101.8
9Melanie Griggs & Zappa101.8
11Sue Garfinkel & Blue98.3
12Melanie Griggs & Jett97.7
13Frankie Joiris & Kiss-Me72.0
14Chris Ott & Touche0.0
14Tina Diehl & Cooper0.0

2017 / Savannah, Georgia / 2/24/2017

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lucas Croft & Belle190.6XQ-MCP Advanced
2Adam Cropper & Chloe171.3XQ-MCP Basic
3Rick Nielsen & Jessie167.4XQ-MCP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Ripp154.2XQ-MCP Basic
5Adam Cropper & Magee147.8XQ-MCP Basic
6Sam Smith & Echo145.7XQ-MCP Basic
7Sam Smith & Briar Rose145.4XQ-MCP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Pete132.4XQ-MCP Basic
9Jim Fox & Fynn106.0
10Gabo Huerta & Thunder0.0
10Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
10Gabo Huerta & Teo0.0
10Michael Childress & Camelia0.0
10Jim Fox & Dexter0.0
10Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0

2017 / Savannah, Georgia / 2/24/2017

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Clementine168.3XQ-WCP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Georgia148.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Carol Strother & Barley102.8XQ-WCP Basic
4Jessica Smith & Echo97.0XQ-WCP Basic
5Jessica Smith & Briar Rose71.0
6Nicole Brumble & Storm0.0

2017 / Savannah, Georgia / 2/24/2017

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Thunder194.9XQ-MLP Expert
2Mark Muir & Chloe188.1XQ-MLP Expert
3Mark Muir & Magee174.7XQ-MLP Advanced
4Mark Muir & Storm172.8XQ-MLP Advanced
5Mark Muir & Teo164.3XQ-MLP Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie158.3XQ-MLP Advanced
7Michael Childress & Camelia147.1XQ-MLP Basic
8Jim Fox & Fynn142.8XQ-MLP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Pete130.3XQ-MLP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp127.1XQ-MLP Basic
11Sam Smith & Briar Rose125.1XQ-MLP Basic
12Mark Muir & Gipper119.9XQ-MLP Basic
13Michael Childress & Bonnie98.6
14Jim Fox & Dexter61.1
15Adam Cropper & Chloe0.0
15Mark Muir & Fynn0.0
15Lucas Croft & Belle0.0
15Lucas Croft & Flynn0.0
15Mark Muir & Montana0.0
15Jim Fox & Rocky0.0

2017 / Savannah, Georgia / 2/24/2017

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Georgia94.7XQ-WLP Advanced
2*Jessica Smith & Briar Rose88.2XQ-WLP Basic
3Carol Strother & Barley57.1

2017 / Savannah, Georgia / 2/24/2017

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Storm152.7XQ-MM Elite
2Jim Fox & Rocky128.8XQ-MM Elite
3Mark Muir & Rocky0.0

2017 / Savannah, Georgia / 2/24/2017

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lilly109.9XQ-WM Elite

2017 / Savannah, Georgia / 2/24/2017

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Rick Nielsen & Jessie185.9XQ-MUP Advanced
2*Rick Nielsen & Pete155.5XQ-MUP Basic
3Sam Smith & Echo142.5XQ-MUP Basic
4Adam Cropper & Chloe139.3XQ-MUP Basic
5Adam Cropper & Magee128.5
6Sam Smith & Briar Rose124.6
7Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
7Michael Childress & Camelia0.0
7Lucas Croft & Belle0.0

2017 / Savannah, Georgia / 2/24/2017

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly193.8XQ-WUP Elite
2Carol Strother & Barley105.4XQ-WUP Basic
3Jessica Smith & Echo100.8
4Nicole Brumble & Georgia0.0
4Nicole Brumble & Montana0.0

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Brad Rogerson & Ainsley194.1XQ-MCP Advanced
2Mike Hammock & Gixxer186.3XQ-MCP Advanced
3Brad Rogerson & Lana171.1XQ-MCP Basic
4Bob Bradley & Jack147.7XQ-MCP Basic
5Bob Davis & Spirit146.8XQ-MCP Basic
6David Dennis & Sophie Dennis137.3XQ-MCP Basic
7Brad Rogerson & Hoolie122.3XQ-MCP Basic
8Kyle Scheer & Paxi114.1
9Paul Molly & Tennis104.9
10Matt Cooper & Toews93.6
11Mike Hammock & Paxi0.0
11Matt Cooper & Idy0.0

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Donna Bradley & Hyzer128.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Donna Bradley & Jack109.8XQ-WCP Basic
3Mariah Henderson & Lana45.4

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Hammock & Paxi214.2XQ-MLP Elite
2Mike Hammock & Gixxer213.1XQ-MLP Elite
3Brad Rogerson & Hoolie196.0XQ-MLP Expert
4Brad Rogerson & Ainsley160.4XQ-MLP Advanced
5Bob Bradley & Hyzer139.4XQ-MLP Basic
6Bob Davis & Spirit122.6XQ-MLP Basic
7Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Brad Rogerson & Hooley156.2XQ-MM Elite

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mariah Henderson & Hooley61.3XQ-WM Basic

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Hammock & Paxi244.2XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Hammock & Gixxer231.0XQ-MUP Expert
3Marc Wagenseil & Paxi221.1XQ-MUP Expert
4Brad Rogerson & Ainsley200.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5Bob Bradley & Jack153.6XQ-MUP Basic
6Bob Davis & Spirit143.4XQ-MUP Basic
7Brad Rogerson & Hooley0.0
7Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
7Marc Wagenseil & Gixxer0.0
7Brad Rogerson & Lana0.0

2017 / Durham, North Carolina / 2/18/2017

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Donna Bradley & Jack99.8
2Mariah Henderson & Lana91.8
3Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0

2017 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/20/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Luis Seccia & Flip140.9XQ-MCP Basic
2Daniel Poyo & Thunder134.6XQ-MCP Basic
3Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita127.5XQ-MCP Basic
4Fernando Torino & Zafira122.2XQ-MCP Basic
5Luis Melano & Max0.0
5German Roitbarg & Rocco0.0

2017 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/20/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Laura Stagnaro & Morocha118.9XQ-WCP Basic
2Julieta Da Silva & Mila115.9XQ-WCP Basic
3Carla Zinga & Kiro114.4XQ-WCP Basic
4Silvia Lanas & Harry101.4XQ-WCP Basic
5Mercedes Virue & Esperanza77.7
6Anita Crego & Lua0.0
6Fani Kahl & Bonnie0.0
6Fani Kahl & Dali0.0

2017 / The Rock, Georgia / 10/30/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Storm178.2XQ-MCP Basic
2Jim Fox & Fynn170.3XQ-MCP Basic
3Jim Fox & Rocky154.0XQ-MCP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie147.4XQ-MCP Basic
5Rick Nielsen & Ripp145.5XQ-MCP Basic
6Lucas Croft & Belle124.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Jim Fox & Riley118.9
8Mark Muir & Montana0.0

2017 / The Rock, Georgia / 10/30/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Clementine154.8XQ-WCP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Storm152.3XQ-WCP Expert
3*Regina Fox & Rocky129.4XQ-WCP Advanced
4Regina Fox & Fynn118.6XQ-WCP Basic
5Becca Hancock & Sage117.8XQ-WCP Basic
6Regina Fox & Riley116.9XQ-WCP Basic
7Candie Kilbourne & Mako115.1XQ-WCP Basic
8Laura Guadarrama & Kaila97.2XQ-WCP Basic
9Becca Hancock & Zeal0.0

2017 / The Rock, Georgia / 10/30/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Sage177.8XQ-MLP Advanced
2*Mark Muir & Storm175.5XQ-MLP Advanced
3Mark Muir & Montana162.1XQ-MLP Advanced
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie149.5XQ-MLP Basic
5Jim Fox & Rocky144.9XQ-MLP Basic
6Lucas Croft & Belle136.6XQ-MLP Basic
7Jim Fox & Riley134.1XQ-MLP Basic
8Jim Fox & Fynn131.6XQ-MLP Basic
9Jim Fox & Dexter0.0
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0

2017 / The Rock, Georgia / 10/30/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Clementine169.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Becca Hancock & Sage159.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Regina Fox & Rocky130.4XQ-WLP Expert
4Regina Fox & Fynn113.5XQ-WLP Advanced
5Regina Fox & Riley112.0XQ-WLP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Eclipse104.8XQ-WLP Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Zeal0.0
7Regina Fox & Dexter0.0
7Nicole Brumble & Thunder0.0
7Candie Kilbourne & Mako0.0

2017 / The Rock, Georgia / 10/30/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Eclipse167.0XQ-MM Elite
2*Jim Fox & Rocky121.5XQ-MM Elite
3Mark Muir & Storm100.3XQ-MM Advanced

2017 / The Rock, Georgia / 10/30/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lilly166.4XQ-WM Elite
2Becca Hancock & Eclipse116.9XQ-WM Elite
3*Regina Fox & Rocky113.6XQ-WM Elite

2017 / The Rock, Georgia / 10/30/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Nielsen & Jessie154.2XQ-MUP Basic
2Lucas Croft & Belle142.9XQ-MUP Basic
3Mark Muir & Teo124.8
4Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
4Mark Muir & Storm0.0
4Jim Fox & Fynn0.0

2017 / The Rock, Georgia / 10/30/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Clementine184.6XQ-WUP Elite
2Nicole Brumble & Thunder171.6XQ-WUP Expert
3Nicole Brumble & Lilly148.2XQ-WUP Advanced
4Candie Kilbourne & Mako136.7XQ-WUP Advanced
5Becca Hancock & Sage110.4XQ-WUP Basic
6Laura Guadarrama & Kaila73.7
7Nicole Brumble & Storm0.0

2017 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/23/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Montana154.4XQ-MCP Basic
2Mark Muir & Teo151.5XQ-MCP Basic
3Mark Muir & Sage148.2XQ-MCP Basic
4Mark Muir & Storm147.5XQ-MCP Basic
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie143.7XQ-MCP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp142.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Mark Muir & Thunder141.8XQ-MCP Basic
8Mark Muir & Crash125.4XQ-MCP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Tucker118.5
10Michael Hammock & Paxi0.0
10Michael Childress & Camelia0.0
10Michael Hammock & Gixxer0.0
10Mark Muir & Eclipse0.0
10Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0

2017 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/23/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jessica Champaign & Oakley124.5XQ-WCP Advanced
2*Stacey Muir & Teo121.7XQ-WCP Advanced
3Becca Hancock & Crash117.6XQ-WCP Basic
4Candie Kilbourne & Mako107.6XQ-WCP Basic
5Becca Hancock & Sage107.3XQ-WCP Basic
6Stacey Muir & Thunder0.0
6Becca Hancock & Eclipse0.0

2017 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/23/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Montana178.9XQ-MLP Advanced
2Mark Muir & Crash169.5XQ-MLP Advanced
3Mark Muir & Thunder166.7XQ-MLP Advanced
4Mark Muir & Storm159.8XQ-MLP Advanced
5Mark Muir & Teo159.3XQ-MLP Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie152.8XQ-MLP Advanced
7Mark Muir & Sage152.7XQ-MLP Advanced
8Rick Nielsen & Ripp138.0XQ-MLP Basic
9Michael Childress & Bonnie120.1XQ-MLP Basic
10Michael Childress & Camelia108.7XQ-MLP Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Tucker78.3
12Mark Muir & Eclipse0.0

2017 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/23/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Thunder129.5XQ-WLP Expert
2Becca Hancock & Eclipse116.3XQ-WLP Advanced
3Candie Kilbourne & Mako113.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Becca Hancock & Sage114.1XQ-WLP Advanced
5Becca Hancock & Crash107.3XQ-WLP Advanced
6Jessica Champaign & Oakley106.6XQ-WLP Advanced
7Stacey Muir & Teo0.0

2017 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/23/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Eclipse137.1XQ-MM Elite
2Mark Muir & Hope79.3

2017 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/23/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Becca Hancock & Eclipse111.7XQ-WM Elite
2Stacy Muir & Hope92.8XQ-WM Elite

2017 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/23/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Thunder166.2XQ-MUP Basic
2Mark Muir & Crash151.5XQ-MUP Basic
3Mark Muir & Sage145.5XQ-MUP Basic
4*Rick Nielsen & Ripp143.7XQ-MUP Basic
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie136.2XQ-MUP Basic
6Mark Muir & Montana114.1
7Rick Nielsen & Tucker66.7
8Michael Hammock & Paxi0.0
8Michael Childress & Camelia0.0
8Michael Hammock & Gixxer0.0
8Mark Muir & Teo0.0
8Mark Muir & Storm0.0

2017 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/23/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becca Hancock & Sage127.6XQ-WUP Advanced
2Stacey Muir & Thunder125.6XQ-WUP Advanced
3Jessica Champaign & Oakley119.2XQ-WUP Basic
4Becca Hancock & Crash107.9XQ-WUP Basic
5Becca Hancock & Eclipse0.0
5Candie Kilbourne & Mako0.0
5Stacey Muir & Teo0.0

2017 / Stow, Ohio / 10/8/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Vitullo & Betty192.8XQ-MCP Advanced
2Mark Vitullo & Zelda184.0XQ-MCP Advanced
3*Michael Widemire & Lana167.9XQ-MCP Basic
4Dean Baber & Spyder136.6XQ-MCP Basic
5Michael Spiro & Luna121.1XQ-MCP Basic
6Mike Russo & Kane118.6
7Dean Baber & Julie77.8

2017 / Stow, Ohio / 10/8/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Andrea Withee & Dibs157.3XQ-WCP Expert
2*Barb Reinhold & Dibs147.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Andrea Withee & Mia147.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Deneane Hart & Apex140.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Barb Reinhold & Rue135.8XQ-WCP Advanced
6Julie Weir & Sporty98.8XQ-WCP Basic
7Julie Weir & Sundae97.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Jessica Driscoll & Josie68.8
9Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2017 / Stow, Ohio / 10/8/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Vitullo & Betty186.6XQ-MLP Expert
2Mark Vitullo & Zelda183.9XQ-MLP Expert
4Michael Spiro & Luna0.0
4Dean Baber & Spyder0.0

2017 / Stow, Ohio / 10/8/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrea Withee & Mia133.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Deneane Hart & Apex119.6XQ-WLP Advanced
3Barb Reinhold & Rue109.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Julie Weir & Sporty77.0XQ-WLP Basic
5Deneane Hart & Aison0.0
5Barb Reinhold & Dibs0.0

2017 / Stow, Ohio / 10/8/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Vitullo & Betty182.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2Mark Vitullo & Zelda179.2XQ-MUP Basic
3Kevin McCarty & Apollo159.7XQ-MUP Basic
4Michael Widemire & Kona156.2XQ-MUP Basic
5Dean Baber & Spyder112.5
6Michael Spiro & Luna95.8
7Dean Baber & Julie0.0

2017 / Stow, Ohio / 10/8/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrea Withee & Mia183.2XQ-WUP Elite
2Andrea Withee & Dibs175.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Deneane Hart & Apex161.2XQ-WUP Expert
4Barb Reinhold & Dibs147.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Deneane Hart & Spyder145.2XQ-WUP Advanced
6Barb Reinhold & Rue145.0XQ-WUP Advanced
7Catherine Widemire & Kona138.9XQ-WUP Advanced
8Catherine Widemire & Lana137.5XQ-WUP Advanced
9Julie Weir & Sporty81.1

2017 / Zumbro Falls, Minnesota / 9/18/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sean Silvernail & Maverick132.1XQ-MCP Basic
2Jae Carlson & Rudy131.0XQ-MCP Basic
3Jae Carlson & Joe127.1XQ-MCP Basic
4Sean Silvernail & Iceman117.0
5Kyle Mjoen & Cedar105.1
6Chad Gerber & Sheba92.1
7Kyle Kenyon & Scout92.0
8Chad Gerber & LoJack83.1
9Sean Silvernail & Raven82.0
10Josh Weigel & Odin0.0

2017 / Zumbro Falls, Minnesota / 9/18/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jess Kittredge & Codex112.1XQ-WCP Basic
2Julia Ramos & Gusto105.1XQ-WCP Basic
3Debbie Smith & Bogart97.1XQ-WCP Basic
4Mikaela Gustofson & Flash96.0XQ-WCP Basic
5Tania Lex & Ira93.1XQ-WCP Basic
6Anna Privette & Zoey74.1
7Julia Ramos & Arthur73.0
8Tania Lex & Jun64.0
9Denise Koster & Jade57.1
10Lauren Weigel & Odin43.0
11Denise Koster & Gunner0.0
11Denise Koster & Ozzie0.0
11Vicky Gerber & VLoJack0.0

2017 / Zumbro Falls, Minnesota / 9/18/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jae Carlson & Joe121.1XQ-MLP Basic
2Sean Silvernail & Maverick113.1XQ-MLP Basic
3Jae Carlson & Rudy92.1
4Chad Gerber & LoJack87.0
5Sean Silvernail & Iceman85.1
6Chad Gerber & Sheba78.1
7Kyle Mjoen & Cedar72.0
8Ryan Herr & Gusto71.1
9Sean Silvernail & Raven0.0

2017 / Zumbro Falls, Minnesota / 9/18/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jess Kittredge & Codex95.1XQ-WLP Advanced
2*Mikaela Gustafson & Flash71.1
3Tania Lex & Jun69.1
4Vicky Gerber & VLoJack62.0
5Tiffany Dudek & Joe61.0
6Tania Lex & Ira57.0
7Vicky Gerber & Cinders38.0
8Julia Ramos & Arthur0.0

2017 / Zumbro Falls, Minnesota / 9/18/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Josh Weigel & Odin110.1XQ-MM Expert
2Kyle Runyon & Scout82.0

2017 / Zumbro Falls, Minnesota / 9/18/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lauren Weigel & Odin51.0
2Jess Kittredge & Danger Mouse45.1
3Mikaela Gustafson & Chloe18.1
4Mikaela Gustafson & Angel17.1

2017 / Zumbro Falls, Minnesota / 9/18/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sean Silvernail & Iceman147.1XQ-MUP Basic
2Jae Carlson & Joe133.0
3Jeff Johnson & Ziggy128.0
4Jae Carlson & Rudy120.1
5Sean Silvernail & Maverick115.0
6Chad Gerber & LoJack108.1
7Kyle Runyon & Scout105.1
8Sean Silvernail & Raven101.1
9Kyle Mjoen & Cedar76.1
10Chad Gerber & Sheba0.0

2017 / Zumbro Falls, Minnesota / 9/18/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jess Kittredge & Codex117.1XQ-WUP Basic
2Debbie Smith & Bogart109.1XQ-WUP Basic
3Tania Lex & Ira92.1
4Vicky Gerber & VLoJack84.0
5Julia Ramos & Gusto83.0
6Anna Privette & Zoey71.0
7Denise Koster & Gunner59.1
8Mikaela Gustofson & Flash49.1
9Tania Lex & Jun16.0
10Denise Koster & Jade0.0
10Denise Koster & Ozzie0.0
10Julia Ramos & Arthur0.0

2017 / Dacula, Georgia / 9/11/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Kiro213.7XQ-MCP Expert
2*Darron Barrus & Zen205.3XQ-MCP Advanced
3Darron Barrus & Dallas189.8XQ-MCP Advanced
4Richie Mohr & Charlie187.5XQ-MCP Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Ripp156.6XQ-MCP Basic
6Michael Childress & Bonnie135.4XQ-MCP Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Pete41.0
8Dean Werts & Limit0.0
8Darron Barrus & Stat0.0
8Rick Nielsen & Jessie0.0
8Richie Mohr & Mojo0.0
8Dean Werts & Siri0.0

2017 / Dacula, Georgia / 9/11/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly204.8XQ-WCP Elite
2Nicole Brumble & Storm195.6XQ-WCP Elite
3Bri Benton & Tex138.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Bri Benton & Dallas138.6XQ-WCP Advanced
5Becca Hancock & Sage111.6XQ-WCP Basic
6Anita Tate & Flirt111.1XQ-WCP Basic
7Nicole Brumble & Teo0.0
7Becca Hancock & Eclipse0.0
7Nicole Brumble & Thunder0.0
7Anita Tate & Katniss0.0
7Nicole Brumble & Montana0.0
7Bri Benton & Joey0.0

2017 / Dacula, Georgia / 9/11/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Sage191.7XQ-MLP Expert
2Mark Muir & Kiro186.1XQ-MLP Expert
3Rick Nielsen & Ripp153.6XQ-MLP Advanced
4Michael Childress & Bonnie138.6XQ-MLP Basic
5Richie Mohr & Charlie132.5XQ-MLP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie129.8XQ-MLP Basic
7Mark Muir & Teo117.9XQ-MLP Basic
8Richie Mohr & Mojo115.0XQ-MLP Basic
9Darron Barrus & Twitch0.0
9Rick Nielsen & Pete0.0
9Darron Barrus & Zen0.0
9Mark Muir & Thunder0.0
9Mark Muir & Bullit0.0

2017 / Dacula, Georgia / 9/11/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly170.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Storm164.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Nicole Brumble & Teo142.6XQ-WLP Expert
4Becca Hancock & Sage131.0XQ-WLP Expert
5Becca Hancock & Bullit127.0XQ-WLP Expert
6Anita Tate & Flirt115.4XQ-WLP Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Eclipse113.7XQ-WLP Advanced
8Bri Benton & Tex109.7XQ-WLP Advanced
9Bri Benton & Cash0.0
9Bri Benton & Dallas0.0
9Nicole Brumble & Thunder0.0
9Nicole Brumble & Montana0.0
9Bri Benton & Joey0.0

2017 / Dacula, Georgia / 9/11/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Eclipse154.0XQ-MM Elite
4Mark Muir & Hope0.0
4Darron Barrus & Dallas0.0
4Mark Muir & Bullit0.0

2017 / Dacula, Georgia / 9/11/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lilly161.6XQ-WM Elite
2*Becca Hancock & Eclipse139.7XQ-WM Elite
3Becca Hancock & Bullit125.4XQ-WM Elite
4Bri Benton & Cash0.0

2017 / Dacula, Georgia / 9/11/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Siri243.5XQ-MUP Expert
2Mark Muir & Kiro187.5XQ-MUP Advanced
3Richie Mohr & Mojo152.3XQ-MUP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Ripp144.8XQ-MUP Basic
5Michael Childress & Bonnie134.5
6Rick Nielsen & Pete25.0
7Darron Barrus & Stat0.0
7Rick Nielsen & Jessie0.0
7Dean Werts & Limit0.0
7Darron Barrus & Twitch0.0

2017 / Dacula, Georgia / 9/11/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bri Benton & Dallas129.7XQ-WUP Advanced
2Anita Tate & Katniss116.5XQ-WUP Basic
3Anita Tate & Flirt105.6XQ-WUP Basic
4Nicole Brumble & Teo0.0
4Nicole Brumble & Thunder0.0
4Nicole Brumble & Storm0.0
4Nicole Brumble & Montana0.0
4Bri Benton & Joey0.0