skyhoundz_logo
0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

2016 Skyhoundz Xtreme Distance Results (listed in reverse date order)

2016 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gary Duke & Mint239.8XW-MCP Expert
2Darron Barrus & The Stat208.1XW-MCP Expert
3Jesse Pritchard & Rally206.3XW-MCP Expert
4Darron Barrus & The Twitch197.2XW-MCP Advanced
5Mike Hammock & Gixxer196.8XW-MCP Advanced
6Gary Duke & Banshee188.7XW-MCP Advanced
7Andrew Wagner & Sapphire180.4XW-MCP Basic
8Gabo Huerta & Matilda174.0XW-MCP Basic
9Gordon Cheung & Karma172.1XW-MCP Basic
10Jarod Chertik & Lilly167.9XW-MCP Basic
11Chris Knapp & Marino167.0XW-MCP Basic
12Darron Barrus & Dally Boy160.6XW-MCP Basic
13Gordon Cheung & Little Alex159.8XW-MCP Basic
14Michael Childress & Bonnie158.8XW-MCP Basic
15Don Blewett & Flirt123.2XQ-MCP Basic
16Gary Duke & Torment0.0

2016 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Enzo171.3XW-WCP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Karu168.0XW-WCP Elite
3Nicole Brumble & Storm164.0XW-WCP Elite
4Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian158.3XW-WCP Elite
5Nicole Brumble & Lilly143.4XW-WCP Elite
6Lori Siddons & Karma137.7XW-WCP Elite
7Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Chili137.3XW-WCP Elite
8Shelly Switick & Smitten136.8XW-WCP Elite
9Barbara Reinhold & Rue132.1XW-WCP Elite
10Lori Siddons & Mercy130.1XW-WCP Elite
11Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser124.7XW-WCP Elite
12Jen Butler & Ivy116.6XW-WCP Basic
13Becca Hancock & Sage116.0XW-WCP Basic
14Lori Siddons & Little Alex113.4XW-WCP Basic
15Susan Markham & Ripper94.4XQ-WCP Basic
16Colleen Heygi & Jolene89.0
17Nicole Brumble & Thunder0.0
17Izzy May & Thor0.0
17Nicole Brumble & Montana0.0

2016 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gary Duke & Mint272.5XW-MLP Elite
2Jason Rigler & Business222.3XW-MLP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Stat217.1XW-MLP Expert
4Mark Muir & Sage211.2XW-MLP Advanced
5Jesse Pritchard & Rally199.0XW-MLP Advanced
6Mark Muir & Kiro193.2XW-MLP Advanced
7Jason Rigler & Kai190.0XW-MLP Basic
8Mark Muir & Te'o189.6XW-MLP Basic
9Mark Muir & Thunder175.0XW-MLP Basic
10Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
10Jeff Scheetz & Killian0.0
10Dean Werts & Player0.0
10Andrew Wagner & Sapphire0.0
10Gabo Huerta & Merlina0.0

2016 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu202.3XW-WLP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Enzo191.8XW-WLP Elite
3Nicole Brumble & Lilly168.3XW-WLP Expert
4Nicole Brumble & Thunder158.2XW-WLP Advanced
5Nicole Brumble & Storm156.8XW-WLP Advanced
6Barbara Reinhold & Dibs151.5XW-WLP Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Sage144.1XW-WLP Basic
8Lori Siddons & Mercy139.3XW-WLP Basic
9Deneane Hart & Walter132.6XW-WLP Basic
10Bri Benton & Tex130.8XW-WLP Basic
11Becca Hancock & Bullet128.5XW-WLP Basic
12Lori Siddons & Karma128.2XW-WLP Basic
13Charlotte Blake & Voss127.0XW-WLP Basic
14Christine Eckhold & Hurly123.1XW-WLP Basic
15Bri Benton & Dallas117.7XW-WLP Basic
16Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva109.1XW-WLP Basic
17Susan Markham & Ripper106.3XW-WLP Basic
18Lynda Oleksuk & Wyatt60.9
19Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka0.0

2016 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gary Duke & Grudge243.4XW-MLP Elite
2Chris Carr & Payton217.3XW-MLP Elite
3Darron Barrus & Dally Boy207.4XW-MLP Elite
4Mike Dillon & Ziva200.9XW-MLP Elite
5Gary Duke & Bunny184.9XW-MLP Elite
6Mark Muir & Lilly181.3XW-MLP Elite
7Mark Muir & Bullet167.9XW-MM Basic
8Gordon Cheung & Cindy Lou Who156.9XW-MM Basic
9Brad Rogerson & Hooley152.0XW-MM Basic
10Mark Muir & Storm151.0XW-MM Basic
11Don Blewett & Habit95.0XQ-MM Advanced
12Mark Muir & Eclipse0.0
12Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
12Chris Knapp & Diva0.0

2016 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lilly164.3XW-MM Elite
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton150.5XW-MM Elite
3Lynda Oleksuk & Zip133.3XW-MM Elite
4Lori Siddons & Cindy Lou Who127.3XW-MM Elite
5Becca Hancock & Bullet122.8XW-MM Elite
6Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva119.5XW-MM Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Eclipse118.4XW-MM Basic
8Barbara Reinhold & Rue116.0XW-MM Basic
9Jenelle Miller & Bongo106.0XW-MM Basic
10Criss Brown & Blaze95.1XQ-WM Elite
11Christine Eckhold & Tobi86.5XQ-WM Expert
12Bri Benton & Ransom81.3XQ-WM Expert
13Brandy Oates & Speed Racer43.0
14Jenelle Miller & Habit0.0

2016 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mike Hammock & Gixxer255.1XW-MUP Expert
2Gary Duke & Mint251.2XW-MUP Expert
3Derek Martin & Smitten246.7XW-MUP Expert
4Mike Hammock & Paxi244.1XW-MUP Advanced
5Jesse Pritchard & Rally228.3XW-MUP Advanced
6Jason Rigler & Kai225.9XW-MUP Advanced
7Darron Barrus & The Twitch222.2XW-MUP Basic
8Derek Martin & Stryke210.8XW-MUP Basic
9Darron Barrus & The Stat207.1XW-MUP Basic
10Mike Dillon & KT198.4XW-MUP Basic
11Gordon Cheung & Tonks182.8XW-MUP Basic
12Gordon Cheung & Little Alex181.3XW-MUP Basic
13Jeff Scheetz & Killian171.5XW-MUP Basic
14Gordon Cheung & Karma170.8XW-MUP Basic
15Dean Werts & Jenga154.5XW-MUP Basic
16Gary Duke & Fiona0.0
16Dean Werts & Limit0.0
16Derek Martin & Jackson0.0

2016 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lilly177.8XW-WUP Expert
2Jenelle Miller & Karu171.0XW-WUP Expert
3Jenelle Miller & Enzo169.4XW-WUP Expert
4Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian168.2XW-WUP Advanced
5Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser162.0XW-WUP Advanced
6Nicole Brumble & Storm156.8XW-WUP Advanced
7Christine Eckhold & Hurly153.9XW-WUP Basic
8Deneane Hart & Walter151.2XW-WUP Basic
9Stephanie Carbaugh & Fire144.9XW-WUP Basic
10Deneane Hart & Apex143.0XW-WUP Basic
11Lori Siddons & Mercy138.8XW-WUP Basic
12Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Chili133.8XW-WUP Basic
13Shelly Switick & Smitten126.7XW-WUP Basic
14Jen Butler & Ivy124.8XW-WUP Basic
15Charlotte Blake & Voss124.1XW-WUP Basic
16Lori Siddons & Little Alex121.4XW-WUP Basic
17Izzy May & Thor0.0

2016 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/20/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Mint213.1XQ-MCP Expert
2*Darron Barrus & The Stat201.0XQ-MCP Advanced
3*Gary Duke & Banshee194.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4*Gabo Huerta & Matilda187.1XQ-MCP Advanced
5*Darron Barrus & The Twitch183.1XQ-MCP Advanced
6*Chris Knapp & Marino174.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Gordon Cheung & Tonks174.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Darron Barrus & The Stud170.0XQ-MCP Basic
9Gabo Huerta & Merlina169.1XQ-MCP Basic
10Andrew Wagner & Jewel168.1XQ-MCP Basic
11David Gosch & RA-Kin165.0XQ-MCP Basic
12Chris Knapp & Jack160.1XQ-MCP Basic
13Michael Childress & Flirt149.0XQ-MCP Basic
14Brad Rogerson & Ainsley138.1XQ-MCP Basic
15Christopher Brownlee & The Cake134.1XQ-MCP Basic
16Michael Childress & Katniss123.1XQ-MCP Basic
17Rick Wagner & Sapphire123.1XQ-MCP Basic
18Gordon Cheung & Mercy110.0
19Lucas Croft & Belle89.0
20Mike Hammock & Paxi0.0
20Gary Duke & Moss0.0

2016 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/20/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Thunder148.1XQ-WCP Advanced
2*Nicole Brumble & Montana145.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3*Nicole Brumble & Storm143.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4*Lori Siddons & Little Alex139.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser131.1XQ-WCP Advanced
6*Lori Siddons & Karma131.1XQ-WCP Advanced
7Nicole Brumble & Te'o131.1XQ-WCP Advanced
8Barbara Reinhold & Dibs117.1XQ-WCP Basic
9Jessica Hunt & Baby Girl114.1XQ-WCP Basic
10Candie Kilbourne & Cutter112.1XQ-WCP Basic
11Lynda Oleksuk & Zip110.0XQ-WCP Basic
12Lori Siddons & Tonks108.1XQ-WCP Basic
13Candie Kilbourne & Mako105.0XQ-WCP Basic
14Charlotte Blake & Voss96.0XQ-WCP Basic
15Lynda Oleksuk & Djinn0.0
15Lynda Oleksuk & Wyatt0.0

2016 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/20/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jesse Pritchard & Rally226.0XQ-MLP Elite
2*Darron Barrus & The Stat210.0XQ-MLP Elite
3*Gary Duke & Mint208.0XQ-MLP Expert
4*Jason Rigler & Kai201.0XQ-MLP Expert
5*Jason Rigler & Business193.1XQ-MLP Expert
6*Gabo Huerta & Merlina181.1XQ-MLP Expert
7Mark Muir & Kaila175.1XQ-MLP Advanced
8Gordon Cheung & Karma173.0XQ-MLP Advanced
9Rick Wagner & Sapphire170.1XQ-MLP Advanced
10Jarod Chertik & Lilly170.1XQ-MLP Advanced
11Gordon Cheung & Mercy170.0XQ-MLP Advanced
12Mike Dillon & Molly169.1XQ-MLP Advanced
13Gabo Huerta & Matilda162.0XQ-MLP Advanced
14Gary Duke & Moss161.0XQ-MLP Advanced
15Mike Dillon & KT154.1XQ-MLP Advanced
16Mark Muir & Merlina148.1XQ-MLP Basic
17Gordon Cheung & Little Alex147.0XQ-MLP Basic
18Michael Childress & Bonnie140.1XQ-MLP Basic
19David Gosch & RA-Kin110.0XQ-MLP Basic
20Brad Rogerson & Ainsley107.1XQ-MLP Basic
21Gary Duke & Fleet0.0
21Jason Rigler & Candy0.0
21Gordon Cheung & Tonks0.0
21Mike Hammock & Gixxer0.0
21Mark Muir & Matilda0.0
21Lucas Croft & Belle0.0
21Joe Adams & Scout0.0
21Christopher Brownlee & The Cake0.0
21Gary Duke & Banshee0.0

2016 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/20/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Thunder161.1XQ-WLP Expert
2*Jenelle Miller & Karu151.1XQ-WLP Expert
3*Nicole Brumble & Storm126.1XQ-WLP Expert
4*Becca Hancock & Sage125.0XQ-WLP Expert
5*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva122.1XQ-WLP Expert
6*Charlotte Blake & Voss121.0XQ-WLP Expert
7Lynda Oleksuk & Djinn120.0XQ-WLP Expert
8Deneane Hart & Apex118.0XQ-WLP Advanced
9Candie Kilbourne & Cutter114.1XQ-WLP Advanced
10Becca Hancock & Eclipse111.1XQ-WLP Advanced
11Lori Siddons & Little Alex75.0XQ-WLP Basic
12Candie Kilbourne & Mako61.1
13Lynda Oleksuk & Zip59.1
14Bri Benton & Ransom0.0
14Barbara Reinhold & Rue0.0
14Izzy May & Thor0.0
14Jessica Hunt & Baby Girl0.0
14Nicole Brumble & Montana0.0

2016 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/20/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & Dally Boy191.1XQ-MM Elite
2*Gary Duke & Grudge181.1XQ-MM Elite
3*Brad Rogerson & Hooley169.0XQ-MM Elite
4*Mike Dillon & Ziva161.1XQ-MM Elite
5*Mark Muir & Storm161.1XQ-MM Elite
6*Chris Knapp & Diva161.1XQ-MM Elite
7Frank Montgomery & Glenna145.0XQ-MM Elite
8Mark Muir & Hope143.1XQ-MM Elite
9David Gosch & Dani California136.1XQ-MM Elite
10Christopher Brownlee & Percy Jackson123.1XQ-MM Elite
11Terry Cole & Percy Jackson120.1XQ-MM Elite
12Gary Duke & Traffic0.0

2016 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/20/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Bongo121.0XQ-WM Elite
2*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva113.1XQ-WM Elite
3*Christine Eckhold & Tobi74.0XQ-WM Advanced
4*Criss Brown & Blaze59.0

2016 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/20/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Fiona261.1XQ-MUP Expert
2*Jason Rigler & Business224.0XQ-MUP Expert
3*Jesse Pritchard & Rally222.0XQ-MUP Expert
4*Gary Duke & Mint221.1XQ-MUP Expert
5*Jason Rigler & Kai221.1XQ-MUP Expert
6*Darron Barrus & The Twitch215.0XQ-MUP Expert
7Mike Dillon & Molly197.0XQ-MUP Advanced
8Brad Rogerson & Ainsley196.0XQ-MUP Advanced
9Mike Dillon & Score177.0XQ-MUP Basic
10Jarod Chertik & Lilly171.1XQ-MUP Basic
11Joe Adams & Scout170.0XQ-MUP Basic
12Dennis LaPoma & Cooper163.0XQ-MUP Basic
13Gabo Huerta & Matilda157.1XQ-MUP Basic
14Gabo Huerta & Merlina156.1XQ-MUP Basic
15Steve Chasse & Jackson155.1XQ-MUP Basic
16Lucas Croft & Belle135.0XQ-MUP Basic
17Rick Wagner & Sapphire0.0
17Christopher Brownlee & The Cake0.0
17Andrew Wagner & Sapphire0.0
17Chris Knapp & Jack0.0
17David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0

2016 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/20/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Storm149.1XQ-WUP Advanced
2*Lori Siddons & Little Alex132.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3*Christine Eckhold & Hurly130.0XQ-WUP Advanced
4*Deneane Hart & Walter127.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5*Deneane Hart & Apex125.1XQ-WUP Advanced
6*Charlotte Blake & Voss124.1XQ-WUP Advanced
7Lynda Oleksuk & Djinn121.0XQ-WUP Advanced
8Nicole Brumble & Thunder117.0XQ-WUP Basic
9Lori Siddons & Karma114.0XQ-WUP Basic
10Jessica Hunt & Baby Girl105.1XQ-WUP Basic
11Lynda Oleksuk & Zip94.1
12Nicole Brumble & Montana0.0
12Lori Siddons & Tonks0.0
12Lynda Oleksuk & Wyatt0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Little Alex125.5XQ-MCP Basic
2Declan Hope & Thunder118.6
3Gordon Cheung & Mercy118.5
4Gordon Cheung & Karma114.3
5Gordon Cheung & Tonks106.5
6Reid Alexander & Case94.1
7Andrew McVittie & Trouble0.0
8Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Lori Siddons & Mercy113.8XQ-WCP Basic
2*Jennifer Butler & Ivy107.3XQ-WCP Basic
3Jenelle Miller & Karu99.8XQ-WCP Basic
4Lori Siddons & Sinead93.8XQ-WCP Basic
5Lori Siddons & Karma88.8
6MacKenzie Alexander & Tonks31.7

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Karma175.7XQ-MLP Advanced
2Gordon Cheung & Mercy146.6XQ-MLP Basic
3Gordon Cheung & Sinead0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Enzo190.0XQ-WLP Elite
2Lori Siddons & Mercy151.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Lori Siddons & Karma147.8XQ-WLP Expert
4Jennifer Butler & Ivy105.3XQ-WLP Advanced
5Lori Siddons & Sinead0.0
5Jenelle Miller & Karu0.0
5Kim Young & Keji0.0
5Kim Young & Tuque0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Rick Rauwerda & Ticket163.3XQ-MM Elite

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Siddons & Cindy Lou Who100.8XQ-WM Elite
2Kim Young & Keji0.0
2Kim Young & Tuque0.0
2Jenelle Miller & Habit0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Little Alex158.8XQ-MUP Basic
2Gordon Cheung & Mercy155.5XQ-MUP Basic
3Gordon Cheung & Tonks136.4XQ-MUP Basic
4Andrew McVittie & Trouble134.5
5Gordon Cheung & Karma125.4
6Declan Hope & Thunder106.5
7Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Enzo139.0XQ-WUP Advanced
2Jennifer Butler & Ivy119.0XQ-WUP Basic
3Lori Siddons & Sinead95.5
4Lori Siddons & Mercy84.1
5Lori Siddons & Karma79.8
6MacKenzie Alexander & Tonks0.0

2016 / Durham, North Carolina / 8/14/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Hammock & Gixxer253.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Mike Hammock & Paxi235.6XQ-MCP Expert
3Derek Martin & Jackson216.8XQ-MCP Expert
4Brad Rogerson & Hooley188.3XQ-MCP Advanced
5Brad Rogerson & Ainsley165.6XQ-MCP Basic
6Anthony Giombi & Callie141.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Bob Davis & Spirit140.3XQ-MCP Basic
8Anthony Giombi & Envy125.5XQ-MCP Basic
9Nate Rice & Levi89.4
10John Glazer & Levi0.0
10Bob Cooney & Newman0.0
10Marc Wagensil & Gixxer0.0
10Mike Hammock & Paxi0.0
10Derek Martin & Stryke0.0

2016 / Durham, North Carolina / 8/14/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Izzy May & Thor139.6XQ-WCP Advanced
2Kristen Capogrossi & Callie72.5
3Kristen Capogrossi & Envy71.6
4Whitney McDowell & Ainsley65.6
5Whitney McDowell & Hooley0.0
5Shawn Hart & Callie0.0

2016 / Durham, North Carolina / 8/14/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Derek Martin & Stryke145.0XQ-MLP Basic
2Bob Davis & Spirit136.0XQ-MLP Basic
3Derek Martin & Jackon128.5XQ-MLP Basic
4Brad Rogerson & Ainsley81.5

2016 / Durham, North Carolina / 8/14/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Whitney McDowell & Ainsley102.8XQ-WLP Advanced
2Izzy May & Thor0.0

2016 / Durham, North Carolina / 8/14/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
1Brad Rogerson & Hooley0.0

2016 / Durham, North Carolina / 8/14/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Whitney McDowell & Hooley93.3XQ-WM Elite

2016 / Durham, North Carolina / 8/14/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Hammock & Gixxer264.4XQ-MUP Expert
2Marc Wagensil & Gixxer224.0XQ-MUP Expert
3Brad Rogerson & Ainsley195.1XQ-MUP Advanced
4Marc Wagensil & Paxi0.0
4Derek Martin & Jackson0.0
4Mike Hammock & Paxi0.0
4Brad Rogerson & Hooley0.0
4Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
4Bob Davis & Spirit0.0

2016 / Durham, North Carolina / 8/14/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Izzy May & Thor193.8XQ-WUP Elite
2Whitney McDowell & Ainsley82.8
3Whitney McDowell & Hooley77.3

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/7/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jesse Pritchard & Rally243.4XQ-MCP Expert
2Derek Martin & Smitten222.2XQ-MCP Expert
3Andrew Wagner & Jewel217.9XQ-MCP Expert
4Bill Jensen & Bailey196.0XQ-MCP Advanced
5David Gosch & Dani California191.4XQ-MCP Advanced
6Derek Martin & Jackson185.8XQ-MCP Advanced
7Frank Montgomery & Chicklet168.1XQ-MCP Basic
8Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu168.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Albert C. Testar & Tugger McGruff160.7XQ-MCP Basic
10Dennis LaPoma & Cooper154.4XQ-MCP Basic
11Dennis LaPoma & Sullie150.5XQ-MCP Basic
12Richard Garis & Oscar147.1XQ-MCP Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou145.7XQ-MCP Basic
14Richard Garis & Sage143.9XQ-MCP Basic
15Robert Clements & Zip128.3XQ-MCP Basic
16Rob Homack & Sydney113.3
17Dennis LaPoma & Piper0.0
17Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0
17David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
17Frank Montgomery & Cosmo0.0
17Derek Martin & Zip0.0
17David Gosch & Hippie Chick0.0
17Richard Garis & Jessie0.0
17Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
17Joe Adams & Scout0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/7/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Shelly Switick & Smitten169.6XQ-WCP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo149.4XQ-WCP Advanced
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz146.3XQ-WCP Advanced
4Lynda Oleksuk & Wyatt140.8XQ-WCP Advanced
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Dax136.0XQ-WCP Advanced
6Stephanie Carbaugh & Fire130.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Shelly Switick & Wesley129.8XQ-WCP Advanced
8Lynda Oleksuk & Djinn124.5XQ-WCP Advanced
9Criss Brown & Kora121.7XQ-WCP Advanced
10Lynda Oleksuk & Zip109.4XQ-WCP Basic
11Tina Van Schilt & Miquette96.3XQ-WCP Basic

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/7/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrew Wagner & Sapphire243.7XQ-MLP Elite
2David Gosch & RA-Kin242.1XQ-MLP Elite
3Derek Martin & Jackson228.3XQ-MLP Elite
4Derek Martin & Stryke220.2XQ-MLP Elite
5Chris Carr & Dax204.8XQ-MLP Expert
6Chris Carr & Quiz194.8XQ-MLP Expert
7Derek Martin & Smitten194.3XQ-MLP Expert
8George Van Dyke & Dash193.1XQ-MLP Expert
9Chris Carr & Fire179.3XQ-MLP Advanced
10Rob Homack & Sydney162.0XQ-MLP Advanced
11Joe Adams & Scout143.2XQ-MLP Basic
12Robert Clements & Zip106.5XQ-MLP Basic
13Derek Martin & Zip0.0
13David Gosch & Hippie Chick0.0
13Chris Carr & Payton0.0
13Dennis LaPoma & Cooper0.0
13Andrew Wagner & Jewel0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/7/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lynda Oleksuk & Wyatt156.7XQ-WLP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton153.9XQ-WLP Expert
3Lynda Oleksuk & Zip150.2XQ-WLP Expert
4Criss Brown & Kora119.8XQ-WLP Advanced
5Diane LaPoma & Cooper107.8XQ-WLP Advanced
6Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz0.0
6Lynda Oleksuk & Djinn0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/7/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Carr & Payton205.9XQ-MM Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet165.3XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley154.4XQ-MM Elite
4Derek Martin & Zip0.0
4David Gosch & Dani California0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.0
4Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Glenna0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/7/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton137.8XQ-WM Elite
2*Lynda Oleksuk & Zip135.6XQ-WM Elite
3Criss Brown & Bil Boy Blu114.4XQ-WM Elite
4Criss Brown & Bentley110.5XQ-WM Elite

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/7/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Derek Martin & Stryke241.7XQ-MUP Expert
2Derek Martin & Smitten235.5XQ-MUP Expert
3Andrew Wagner & Sapphire235.2XQ-MUP Expert
4Derek Martin & Zip210.7XQ-MUP Expert
5Chris Carr & Dax209.9XQ-MUP Advanced
6Jesse Pritchard & Rally209.5XQ-MUP Advanced
7Chris Carr & Fire206.3XQ-MUP Advanced
8Bill Jensen & Bailey206.2XQ-MUP Advanced
9Rob Homack & Sydney166.2XQ-MUP Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet152.1XQ-MUP Basic
11Richard Garis & Oscar148.3XQ-MUP Basic
12Richard Garis & Jessie148.1XQ-MUP Basic
13Joe Adams & Scout146.4XQ-MUP Basic
14Richard Garis & Sage143.0XQ-MUP Basic
15Dennis LaPoma & Piper109.3
16David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
16Dennis LaPoma & Sullie0.0
16David Gosch & Hippie Chick0.0
16Dennis LaPoma & Cooper0.0
16Albert C. Testar & Tugger McGruff0.0
16Derek Martin & Jackson0.0
16Andrew Wagner & Jewel0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/7/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Shelly Switick & Smitten166.2XQ-WUP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Dax159.1XQ-WUP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo148.3XQ-WUP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Fire142.5XQ-WUP Advanced
5Lynda Oleksuk & Zip136.2XQ-WUP Advanced
6Lynda Oleksuk & Djinn128.8XQ-WUP Advanced
7Lynda Oleksuk & Wyatt126.7XQ-WUP Advanced
8Criss Brown & Kora106.5XQ-WUP Basic
9Shelly Switick & Wesley0.0

2016 / Carmel, Indiana / 7/23/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jeff Scheetz & Rue165.6XQ-MCP Basic
2Jeff Scheetz & Dibs0.0

2016 / Carmel, Indiana / 7/23/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian163.1XQ-WCP Expert
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser156.9XQ-WCP Expert
3Izzy May & Thor142.5XQ-WCP Advanced
4Barbara Reinhold & Dibs123.6XQ-WCP Advanced
5Barbara Reinhold & Rue111.2XQ-WCP Basic
6Deneane Hart & Walter109.1XQ-WCP Basic
7Rochelle Carr & Layla89.1
8Deneane Hart & Apex0.0
8Robin Herman & Ryder0.0
8Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2016 / Carmel, Indiana / 7/23/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jeff Sheetz & Killiam194.7XQ-MLP Expert

2016 / Carmel, Indiana / 7/23/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Hart & Walter158.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Barbara Reinhold & Rue134.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Deneane Hart & Apex128.0XQ-WLP Expert
4Rochelle Carr & Layla58.6
5Izzy May & Thor0.0
6Barbara Reinhold & Dibs0.0

2016 / Carmel, Indiana / 7/23/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Rue144.3XQ-WM Elite
2Robin Herman & Nano0.0

2016 / Carmel, Indiana / 7/23/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jeff Sheetz & Killian9.1

2016 / Carmel, Indiana / 7/23/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian158.3XQ-WUP Expert
2Izzy May & Thor148.2XQ-WUP Advanced
3Barbara Reinhold & Dibs144.6XQ-WUP Advanced
4Deneane Hart & Apex137.0XQ-WUP Advanced
5Deneane Hart & Walter135.4XQ-WUP Advanced
6Barbara Reinhold & Rue110.4XQ-WUP Basic
7Deneane Hart & Aison105.2XQ-WUP Basic
8Robin Herman & Ryder100.6
9Rochelle Carr & Bowser23.6

2016 / Port Perry, Ontario / 7/10/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Mercy131.1XQ-MCP Basic
2Gordon Cheung & Karma118.0
3*Dennis Alexander & Case116.0
4Gordon Cheung & Little Alex109.1
5Gordon Cheung & Tonks104.1

2016 / Port Perry, Ontario / 7/10/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Siddons & Mercy132.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Lori Siddons & Karma123.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Lorrie Brooks & Smash98.7XQ-WCP Basic
4Katherine Ferger & Pandemonium93.1XQ-WCP Basic
5Susan Moore & Jack82.1
6Katherine Ferger & Zindzi80.1
7Jennifer Butler & Ivy65.9
8Mackenzie Alexander & Case0.0
8Katherine Ferger & Calypso0.0

2016 / Port Perry, Ontario / 7/10/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gordon Cheung & Karma177.1XQ-MLP Advanced
2Gordon Cheung & Mercy109.1XQ-MLP Basic

2016 / Port Perry, Ontario / 7/10/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Siddons & Mercy107.1XQ-WLP Advanced
2Lori Siddons & Karma105.0XQ-WLP Advanced
3Katherine Ferger & Calypso90.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Katherine Ferger & Zelda74.0
5Jennifer Butler & Ivy72.1
6Katherine Ferger & Zindzi69.0
7Katherine Ferger & Pandemonium59.1

2016 / Port Perry, Ontario / 7/10/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Cindy Lou Who167.0XQ-MM Elite

2016 / Port Perry, Ontario / 7/10/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lorrie Brooks & Aurora107.0XQ-WM Elite
2Gordon Cheung & Cindy Lou Who102.0XQ-WM Elite
3Katherine Ferger & Calypso88.0XQ-WM Expert
4Katherine Ferger & Tallulah82.0XQ-WM Expert
5Katherine Ferger & Pandemonium74.0XQ-WM Advanced
6Katherine Ferger & Zelda47.0

2016 / Port Perry, Ontario / 7/10/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Tonks148.0XQ-MUP Basic
1Lori Siddons & Karma130.0
2Gordon Cheung & Karma147.1XQ-MUP Basic
3Gordon Cheung & Mercy127.1
4Gordon Cheung & Little Alex116.1

2016 / Port Perry, Ontario / 7/10/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Lori Siddons & Karma130.0XQ-WUP Advanced
2*Jennifer Butler & Ivy115.1XQ-WUP Basic
3Susan Moore & Jack115.0XQ-WUP Basic
4Lori Siddons & Mercy91.0
5Katherine Ferger & Zindzi88.1
6Katherine Ferger & Calypso77.0
7Mackenzie Alexander & Case0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/4/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ritchie Mohr & Mojo236.7XQ-MCP Expert
2Mark Muir & Teo184.7XQ-MCP Advanced
3Sam Gentsch & Rhap182.3XQ-MCP Advanced
4Adam Cropper & Chloe174.1XQ-MCP Basic
5Daniel Fitzpatrick & Freckles156.1XQ-MCP Basic
6Lucas Croft & Nymeria145.7XQ-MCP Basic
7Mark Muir & Storm136.7XQ-MCP Basic
8Lucas Croft & Belle121.8XQ-MCP Basic
9Michael Childress & Bonnie119.9
10Mark Muir & Montana115.2
11Mark Muir & Gipper79.8
12Ritchie Mohr & Charli55.5
13Dean Werts & Stella0.0
13Ryan Renn & Niko0.0
13Dean Werts & Jenga0.0
13Mark Muir & Loki0.0
13Dean Werts & Hush0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/4/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly186.0XQ-WCP Elite
2Nicole Brumble & Thunder152.0XQ-WCP Expert
3Becca Hancock & Sage147.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Becca Hancock & Crash146.9XQ-WCP Advanced
5Sara Croft & Nymeria103.2XQ-WCP Basic
6Jessica Wackerman & Stevie0.0
6Becca Hancock & Eclipse0.0
6Becca Hancock & Bullet0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/4/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Sage216.2XQ-MLP Elite
2Mark Muir & Buddy211.1XQ-MLP Elite
3Mark Muir & Chloe178.9XQ-MLP Advanced
4Lucas Croft & Nymeria142.4XQ-MLP Basic
5Richie Mohr & Charlie0.0
5Dean Werts & Hush0.0
5Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
5Dean Werts & Jenga0.0
5Ryan Renn & Niko0.0
5Mark Muir & Rocket0.0
5Mark Muir & Storm0.0
5Mark Muir & Montana0.0
5Michael Childress & Camelia0.0
5Daniel Fitzpatrick & Freckles0.0
5Lucas Croft & Belle0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/4/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becca Hancock & Bullet156.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Becca Hancock & Sage150.5XQ-WLP Expert
3Becca Hancock & eclipse145.7XQ-WLP Expert
4Becca Hancock & crash136.6XQ-WLP Expert
5Bri Benton & Nova120.0XQ-WLP Expert
6Bri Benton & Ransom115.5XQ-WLP Advanced
7Bri Benton & Dallas100.2XQ-WLP Advanced
8Bri Benton & Cash0.0
8Nicole Brumble & Georgia0.0
8Bri Benton & Tex0.0
8Jessica Wackerman & Stevie0.0
8Bri Benton & Star0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/4/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Lilly186.6XQ-MM Elite
2*Mark Muir & Bullet147.8XQ-MM Elite
3Mark Muir & Hope53.8
4Mark Muir & Eclipse0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/4/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly163.0XQ-WM Elite
2Bri Benton & Ransom121.1XQ-WM Elite
3Bri Benton & Cash0.0
3Becca Hancock & Bullet0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/4/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Jenga220.3XQ-MUP Expert
2Dean Werts & Stella215.5XQ-MUP Expert
3Mark Muir & Teo190.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4Mark Muir & Crash171.4XQ-MUP Basic
5Mark Muir & Thunder164.7XQ-MUP Basic
6Lucas Croft & Belle155.0XQ-MUP Basic
7Daniel Fitzpatrick & Freckles128.4
8Ritchie Mohr & Charli121.6
9Ritchie Mohr & Mojo100.6
10Ritchie Mohr & Rhap0.0
10Mark Muir & Montana0.0
10Lucas Croft & Nymeria0.0
10Mark Muir & Storm0.0
10Mark Muir & Irish0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 7/4/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jessica Wackerman & Stevie131.8XQ-WUP Advanced
2Becca Hancock & Crash125.2XQ-WUP Advanced
3Becca Hancock & Sage113.9XQ-WUP Basic
4Sara Croft & Nymeria81.9
5Nicole Brumble & Thunder0.0
5Nicole Brumble & Teo0.0

2016 / Salem, Connecticut / 6/11/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*James Tang & Travis212.7XQ-MCP Expert
2James Tang & Chili176.6XQ-MCP Basic
3Ed Jakubowski & Stella135.6XQ-MCP Basic
4Jim Rogers & Charcoal91.0
5Ed Jakubowski & Alex0.0

2016 / Salem, Connecticut / 6/11/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Chili162.3XQ-WCP Expert
2Corinne Brewer & Griffin149.3XQ-WCP Advanced
3Corinne Brewer & Charlotte139.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Sarah Stewart & Paige117.0XQ-WCP Basic
5Tammy Stachura & Shelby116.3XQ-WCP Basic
6Jessica Edgerly & Ranger111.8XQ-WCP Basic
7Jessica Edgerly & Storm87.0
8Debby Phillips & Eva86.8
9Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Tango68.4
10Emily Bailey & Eli56.6
11Jessica Edgerly & Kiwi0.0

2016 / Salem, Connecticut / 6/11/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ed Jakubowski & Alex100.8
2James Tang & Travis92.5
3Ed Jakubowski & Stella82.6

2016 / Salem, Connecticut / 6/11/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Griffin142.6XQ-WLP Expert
2Corinne Brewer & Charlotte130.6XQ-WLP Expert
3Sarah Stewart & Paige123.7XQ-WLP Expert
4Tammy Stachura & Shelby106.7XQ-WLP Advanced
5Jessica Edgerly & Ranger78.0XQ-WLP Basic
6Jessica Edgerly & Storm71.5
7Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Tango63.6
8Jessica Edgerly & Kiwi56.1
9Carrie Neri & Rhythm53.3
10Carrie Neri & Ortiz0.0
10Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Chili0.0

2016 / Salem, Connecticut / 6/11/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Ed Jakubowski & Simon60.8

2016 / Salem, Connecticut / 6/11/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Griffin133.7XQ-WM Elite
2Jessica Edgerly & Kiwi76.5XQ-WM Advanced
3Carrie Neri & Rhythm53.8
4Carrie Neri & Ortiz0.0

2016 / Salem, Connecticut / 6/11/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ed Jakubowski & Stella137.1XQ-MUP Basic
2Ed Jakubowski & Alex90.8
3James Tang & Travis0.0
3James Tang & Chili0.0
3Jim Rogers & Charcoal0.0

2016 / Salem, Connecticut / 6/11/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Chili121.1XQ-WUP Advanced
2Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Tango116.4XQ-WUP Basic
3Jessica Edgerly & Ranger112.6XQ-WUP Basic
4Tammy Stachura & Shelby105.8XQ-WUP Basic
5Sarah Stewart & Paige101.8
6Debby Phillips & EVA95.0
7Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Trixie0.0
7Jessica Edgerly & Kiwi0.0
7Jessica Edgerly & Storm0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/5/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Karma122.5XQ-MCP Basic
2Gordon Cheung & Mercy110.9
3Gordon Cheung & Tonks98.9
4Andrew McVittie & Trouble60.0
5Gordon Cheung & CindyLouWho0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/5/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Enzo153.4XQ-WCP Expert
2Lori Siddons & Karma112.6XQ-WCP Basic
3Sue Joy & Party101.7XQ-WCP Basic
4Sue Joy & Widget98.1XQ-WCP Basic
5Lori Siddons & Mercy70.3
6Taylor Duguay & Lottie69.5
7Jennifer Butler & Ivy0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/5/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrew McVittie & Trouble80.0
2Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0
3Gordon Cheung & Mercy0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/5/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu187.3XQ-WLP Elite
2*Lori Siddons & Karma133.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Lori Siddons & Mercy103.7XQ-WLP Advanced
4Jennifer Butler & Ivy0.0
5Taylor Duguay & Lottie0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/5/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Ticket135.9XQ-MM Elite
2Gordon Cheung & CindyLouWho0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/5/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Habit199.7XQ-WM Elite
2Lori Siddons & CindyLouWho0.0

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/5/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Karma163.1XQ-MUP Basic
2Gordon Cheung & Tonks122.5
3Gordon Cheung & Mercy120.9
4Andrew McVittie & Trouble68.5

2016 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/5/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Siddons & Mercy102.0
2Jennifer Butler & Ivy92.2
3Lori Siddons & Karma90.0
4Taylor Duguay & Lottie60.0
5Sue Joy & Widget54.2
6Sue Joy & Party0.0
6Jenelle Miller & Enzo0.0

2016 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/5/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Craig Knowles & Exile198.9XQ-MCP Advanced
2Jason Rigler & Candy164.6XQ-MCP Basic
3Scott Gusakov & Tesla128.7XQ-MCP Basic
4Craig Knowles & Detox0.0
4Greg Wagner & Toot0.0
4Jason Rigler & Business0.0
4Greg Wagner & Ratchet0.0

2016 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/5/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Rue105.7XQ-WCP Basic
2Jackie Scheetz & Killian20.0
3Barbara Reinhold & Dibs6.7
4Jackie Scheetz & Towser0.0
4Izzy May & Thor0.0
4Deneane Hart & Aison0.0
4Deneane Hart & Apex0.0
4Lisa Hamipi & Tesla0.0

2016 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/5/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jason Rigler & Business216.9XQ-MLP Elite
2Craig Knowles & Exile201.4XQ-MLP Expert
3Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear194.0XQ-MLP Expert
4Craig Knowles & Detox0.0

2016 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/5/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Dibs136.6XQ-WLP Expert
2Deneane Hart & Apex121.8XQ-WLP Expert
3Deneane Hart & Aison101.6XQ-WLP Advanced
4Barbara Reinhold & Rue96.7XQ-WLP Advanced
5Izzy May & Thor0.0
5Taylor Knowles & Exile0.0

2016 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/5/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Robin Herman & Nano45.0
2Barbara Reinhold & Rue71.5XQ-WM Advanced
3Diane Smith & Holly0.0
3Barbara Reinhold & Dibs0.0

2016 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/5/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Craig Knowles & Detox174.5XQ-MUP Basic
2Steve Chasse & Jackson44.8
3Greg Wagner & Ratchet120.8
4Jason Rigler & Candy0.0
4Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear0.0
4Craig Knowles & Exile0.0
4Michael Saville & Ravioli0.0
4Greg Wagner & Toot0.0
4Scott Gusakov & Tesla0.0

2016 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/5/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Scheetz & Towser20.6
2Jackie Scheetz & Killian14.9
3Barbara Reinhold & Rue6.7
4Deneane Hart & Aison0.0
4Izzy May & Thor0.0
4Barbara Reinhold & Dibs0.0
4Deneane Hart & Apex0.0

2016 / Halle, Germany / 5/29/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sergey Gurov & Kiwi212.6XQ-MCP Expert
2Daan Krieken & DJ159.7XQ-MCP Basic
3Stephan Ortlepp & Brandy189.7XQ-MCP Advanced
4Denis Mazin & Ressi43.4
5Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks0.0
5Sergey Gurov & Lina0.0
5Stephan Ortlepp & Granini0.0
5Chris Jolink & Quax0.0

2016 / Halle, Germany / 5/29/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mariann Tarcy & Bree161.7XQ-WCP Expert
2Disolina Altenberg & Duke161.1XQ-WCP Expert
3Mariann Tarcy & Emir153.3XQ-WCP Expert
4Daria Iwantsowa & EldarSun152.0XQ-WCP Expert
5Judith Brinkkoetter & Nike151.5XQ-WCP Expert
6Christine Eckhold & Luby150.5XQ-WCP Expert
7Christine Eckhold & Hurly150.3XQ-WCP Expert
8Vika Gurova & Venik150.2XQ-WCP Expert
9Judith Brinkkoetter & Linn149.1XQ-WCP Advanced
10Ksenia Raykova & Kim146.8XQ-WCP Advanced
11Vika Gurova & Ru146.6XQ-WCP Advanced
12Daria Iwantsowa & MerryShine146.4XQ-WCP Advanced
13Christine Eckhold & Bo-Jo143.1XQ-WCP Advanced
14Agnes Suemegi & Slide142.1XQ-WCP Advanced
15Christine Eckhold & Jason128.1XQ-WCP Advanced
16Agnes Suemegi & Stick125.5XQ-WCP Advanced
17Verena Abel & Sky124.8XQ-WCP Advanced
18Verena Abel & Cookie123.5XQ-WCP Advanced
19Polina Chaikovskaia & Veresk122.9XQ-WCP Advanced
20Sandra Funke & Patches121.3XQ-WCP Advanced
21Sofya Efremova & Wendy101.0XQ-WCP Basic
22Judith Brinkkoetter & Guinness0.0
22Stephanie Wieben & Lucky de Luc0.0

2016 / Halle, Germany / 5/29/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Christine Eckhold & Hurly163.5XQ-MLP Advanced
2Daria Iwantsowa & EldarSun151.8XQ-MLP Advanced
3Vika Gurova & Ru128.4XQ-MLP Basic
4Judith Brinkkoetter & Nike124.6XQ-MLP Basic
5Vika Gurova & Venik122.5XQ-MLP Basic
6Christine Eckhold & Bo-Jo118.4XQ-MLP Basic
7Christine Eckhold & Luby0.0
7Daria Iwantsowa & Merry Shine0.0
7Christine Eckhold & Tobi0.0
7Judith Brinkkoetter & Ikea0.0
7Daria Iwantsowa & ElisSun0.0
7Ksenia Raykova & Kim0.0
7Christine Eckhold & Jason0.0
7Judith Brinkkoetter & Linn0.0

2016 / Halle, Germany / 5/29/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sergey Gurov & Lina200.4XQ-WLP Elite
2Stephan Ortlepp & Granini178.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Stephan Ortlepp & Asics0.0

2016 / Halle, Germany / 5/29/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sergey Gurov & Beriusa98.8XQ-MM Advanced
2Norbert Behn & Wilbo45.3
3Norbert Behn & Hoomer0.0

2016 / Halle, Germany / 5/29/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Polina Chaikovskaia & Biriusa155.1XQ-WM Elite
2Christine Eckhold & Bo-Jo144.9XQ-WM Elite
3Mezes Dorottya & Tyra107.8XQ-WM Elite
4Christine Eckhold & Tobi0.0
4Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs0.0

2016 / Halle, Germany / 5/29/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Benjamin Nahali & Nala211.9XQ-MUP Expert
2Dennis Mazin & Ressi180.2XQ-MUP Advanced
3Bernd Kuhli & Dawn140.9XQ-MUP Basic
4Sergey Gurov & Lina109.4
5Kim-Ole Christiansen & Jason109.0
6Lutz Ferber & Paul94.9
7Kim-Ole Christiansen & Tinkerbell51.7
8Stephan Ortlepp & Granini0.0
8Daan Krieken & DJ0.0
8Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks0.0
8Sergey Gurov & Kiwi0.0
8Stephan Ortlepp & Brandy0.0

2016 / Halle, Germany / 5/29/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daria Iwantsowa & MerryShine193.0XQ-WUP Elite
2Verena Abel & Sky140.5XQ-WUP Advanced
3Disolina Altenberg & Duke139.4XQ-WUP Advanced
4Daria Iwantsowa & EldarSun135.2XQ-WUP Advanced
5Vika Gurova & Venik121.9XQ-WUP Advanced
6Vika Gurova & Ru108.5XQ-WUP Basic
7Christine Eckhold & Hurly104.4
8Christine Eckhold & Bo-Jo98.7
9Mariann Tarczy & Emir0.0
9Agnes Suemegi & Stick0.0
9Ksenia Raykova & Kim0.0
9Judith Brinkkoetter & Ikea0.0
9Christine Eckhold & Jason0.0
9Tatjana Lindemann-Mualla & Linn0.0
9Vanessa Lieber & Ice0.0
9Christine Eckhold & Luby0.0
9Paulina Chaikovskaia & Veresk0.0
9Mariann Tarczy & Bree0.0
9Sandra Funke & Patches0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/17/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrew Wagner & Sapphire249.8XQ-MCP Expert
2David Gosch & Hippie Chick225.2XQ-MCP Expert
3Derek Martin & Seeya209.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4Derek Martin & Rally204.8XQ-MCP Advanced
5Derek Martin & Jackson198.8XQ-MCP Advanced
6Brad Rogerson & Gixxer192.9XQ-MCP Advanced
7Brad Rogerson & Ainsley191.9XQ-MCP Advanced
8Rob Homack & Ella160.8XQ-MCP Basic
9Derek Martin & Stryke156.5XQ-MCP Basic
10Philip Dunsdon & Jessica152.5XQ-MCP Basic
11George Van Dyke & Dash151.7XQ-MCP Basic
12Frank Montgomery & Chicklet150.3XQ-MCP Basic
13Rob Homack & Sydney144.8XQ-MCP Basic
14Todd Queen & Tanner137.3XQ-MCP Basic
15Joe Adams & Scout130.8XQ-MCP Basic
16Mark Yannacci & Ellie128.2XQ-MCP Basic
17Jeff Bergquist & Colby107.8
18Jeff Bergquist & Blake97.0
19Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0
19Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0
19Mike Hammock & Gixxer0.0
19David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
19Andrew Wagner & Jewel0.0
19Dennis LaPoma & Cooper0.0
19Brad Rogerson & Hooley0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/17/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Ripper143.5XQ-WCP Advanced
2Shelly Switick & Smitten133.8XQ-WCP Advanced
3Criss Brown & Kora115.5XQ-WCP Basic
4Melanie Griggs & Glenna0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/17/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Derek Martin & Seeya217.0XQ-MLP Elite
2*David Gosch & Hippie Chick216.9XQ-MLP Elite
3Andrew Wagner & Jewel190.6XQ-MLP Expert
4Joe Adams & Scout176.2XQ-MLP Advanced
5Brad Rogerson & Hooley174.2XQ-MLP Advanced
6Rob Homack & Sydney166.2XQ-MLP Advanced
7Rob Homack & Ella142.8XQ-MLP Basic
8Derek Martin & Jackson0.0
8Brad Rogerson & Ainsley0.0
8Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
8George Van Dyke & Dash0.0
8Mike Hammock & Gixxer0.0
8Derek Martin & Rally0.0
8David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
8Dennis LaPoma & Cooper0.0
8Andrew Wagner & Sapphire0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/17/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Ripper142.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Criss Brown & Kora107.3XQ-WLP Advanced

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/17/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Derek Martin & Seeya212.6XQ-MM Elite
2Derek Martin & Stryke190.8XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu186.6XQ-MM Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet174.1XQ-MM Elite
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley173.1XQ-MM Elite
6Brad Rogerson & Hooley148.8XQ-MM Elite
7David Gosch & Dani California0.0
7Matt Repko & Maxwell0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/17/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton122.0XQ-WM Elite
2Melanie Griggs & Glenna110.2XQ-WM Elite
3Criss Brown & Blaze106.8XQ-WM Elite

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/17/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Derek Martin & Smitten242.3XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Hammock & Gixxer215.1XQ-MUP Expert
3Brad Rogerson & Gixxer213.8XQ-MUP Expert
4Dennis LaPoma & Cooper193.7XQ-MUP Advanced
5George Van Dyke & Dash180.8XQ-MUP Advanced
6Derek Martin & Seeya179.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Todd Queen & Tanner169.5XQ-MUP Basic
8Rob Homack & Sydney167.8XQ-MUP Basic
9Rob Homack & Ella151.2XQ-MUP Basic
10Philip Dunsdon & Jessica141.6XQ-MUP Basic
11Mark Yannacci & Ellie132.5
12Jeff Bergquist & Blake130.3
13Jeff Bergquist & Colby124.0
14Derek Martin & Jackson0.0
14Joe Adams & Scout0.0
14Derek Martin & Rally0.0
14David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
14Andrew Wagner & Jewel0.0
14David Gosch & Hippie Chick0.0
14Andrew Wagner & Sapphire0.0

2016 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/17/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Fire156.2XQ-WUP Expert
2Shelly Switick & Smitten152.4XQ-WUP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz148.3XQ-WUP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo140.7XQ-WUP Advanced

2016 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/27/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Torment275.8XQ-MCP Elite
2Bob Hegyi & Diggory129.1XQ-MCP Basic
3Bryan Batchelder & Banshee121.2XQ-MCP Basic
4Gary Duke & Mint0.0
4Gary Duke & Georgia0.0
4Gary Duke & Rye0.0

2016 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/27/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka126.8XQ-WCP Advanced
2*Colleen Hegyi & Jolene123.3XQ-WCP Advanced
3Brandy Oates & Buckeye113.4XQ-WCP Basic
4Brandy Oates & Phoenix111.6XQ-WCP Basic
5Brandy Oates & Georgia74.5
6Brandy Oates & Rye0.0
6Colleen Hegyi & Diggory0.0
6Pamela Wright & Skye0.0

2016 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/27/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gary Duke & Mint244.5XQ-MLP Elite
2Gary Duke & Fleet150.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Gary Duke & Banshee0.0
3Gary Duke & Fiona0.0
3Gary Duke & Rye0.0
3Gary Duke & Georgia0.0
3Gary Duke & Bunny0.0

2016 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/27/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka140.9XQ-WLP Expert
2Brandy Oates & Buckeye113.8XQ-WLP Advanced
3Brandy Oates & Rye113.3XQ-WLP Advanced
4Colleen Hegyi & Diggory110.9XQ-WLP Advanced
5Colleen Hegyi & Jolene103.9XQ-WLP Advanced
6Brandy Oates & Phoenix0.0
6Brandy Oates & Georgia0.0

2016 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/27/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Bunny50.3

2016 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/27/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Brandy Oates & Speed76.3XQ-WM Advanced

2016 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/27/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bryan Batchelder & Banshee60.7
2Gary Duke & Fiona0.0
3Gary Duke & Banshee0.0
4Gary Duke & Fleet0.0
5Bob Hegyi & Diggory0.0
6Gary Duke & Mint0.0
7Gary Duke & Georgia0.0
8Gary Duke & Rye0.0

2016 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/27/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Brandy Oates & Buckeye124.3XQ-WUP Advanced
2Brandy Oates & Rye121.2XQ-WUP Advanced
3Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka114.9XQ-WUP Basic
4Brandy Oates & Phoenix18.8
5Brandy Oates & Georgia0.0
6Pamela Wright & Skye0.0
7Colleen Hegyi & Jolene0.0

2016 / Savannah / 2/28/2016

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jarod Chertik & Lilly197.4XQ-MCP Advanced
2Jim Fox & Rocky152.3XQ-MCP Basic
3Jim Fox & Dexter135.0XQ-MCP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie132.4XQ-MCP Basic
5Jim Fox & Fynn132.3XQ-MCP Basic
6Mark Muir & Rocket130.7XQ-MCP Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Ripp117.1
8Rick Nielsen & Tucker101.9
9Mark Muir & Irish98.0
9Jim Fox & Lola98.0
11Tim Lake & Nala97.9
12Daniel Fitzpatrick & freckles0.0
12Michael Hammock & Gixxer0.0
12Michael Hammock & Paxi0.0

2016 / Savannah / 2/28/2016

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lilly145.5XQ-WCP Advanced
2*Becca Hancock & Eclipse140.9XQ-WCP Advanced
3Nicole Brumble & Clementine139.5XQ-WCP Advanced
4Becca Hancock & Crash131.8XQ-WCP Advanced
5Becca Hancock & Sage122.6XQ-WCP Advanced
6Stacey muir & Thunder121.5XQ-WCP Advanced
7Regina Fox & Fynn111.6XQ-WCP Basic
8Regina Fox & Dexter106.2XQ-WCP Basic
9Regina Fox & Rocky95.4XQ-WCP Basic
10Shirley Rutledge & Bit94.5XQ-WCP Basic
11Shirley Rutledge & Jess90.8XQ-WCP Basic
12Lynde Mann & Lola90.6XQ-WCP Basic
13Melanie Kernor & Nala86.5
14Stacey muir & Teo0.0

2016 / Savannah / 2/28/2016

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Teo156.2XQ-MLP Advanced
2Rick Nielsen & Jessie146.7XQ-MLP Basic
3Daniel Fitzpatrick & Freckles142.7XQ-MLP Basic
4Jim Fox & Rocky138.7XQ-MLP Basic
5Mark Muir & Hope132.5XQ-MLP Basic
6Jim Fox & Fynn121.8XQ-MLP Basic
7Tim Lake & Nala116.9XQ-MLP Basic
8Jim Fox & Dexter78.8

2016 / Savannah / 2/28/2016

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Clementine149.8XQ-WLP Expert
2Becca Hancock & Crash133.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Stacey Muir & Thunder131.6XQ-WLP Expert
4Becca Hancock & Eclipse125.4XQ-WLP Expert
5Becca Hancock & Sage125.2XQ-WLP Expert
6Lynde Mann & Lola114.1XQ-WLP Advanced
7Regina Fox & Fynn106.3XQ-WLP Advanced
8Shirly Rutledge & Jess97.0XQ-WLP Advanced
9Regina Fox & Dexter65.3
10Melanie Kernor & Nala59.0

2016 / Savannah / 2/28/2016

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Eclipse161.7XQ-MM Elite
2Jarod Chertik & Lilly148.7XQ-MM Elite
3Jim Fox & Rocky135.4XQ-MM Elite
4Mark Muir & Hope133.0XQ-MM Elite

2016 / Savannah / 2/28/2016

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lilly171.5XQ-WM Elite
2Becca Hancock & Eclipse127.1XQ-WM Elite
3*Regina Fox & Rocky112.6XQ-WM Elite

2016 / Savannah / 2/28/2016

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Micahl Hammock & Paxi218.8XQ-MUP Expert
2Mark Muir & Teo190.7XQ-MUP Advanced
3Jarod Chertik & Lilly170.4XQ-MUP Basic
4Mark Muir & Thunder162.2XQ-MUP Basic
5Jerod Chertik & Clementine147.1XQ-MUP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp141.2XQ-MUP Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Jessie138.2XQ-MUP Basic
8Daniel Fitzpatrick & freckles130.9
9Jim Fox & Fynn118.2
10Rick Nielsen & Tucker117.5
11Jim Fox & Rocky113.2
12Tim Lake & Nala98.6
13Jim Fox & Lola49.3
14Michal Hammock & Gixxer0.0

2016 / Savannah / 2/28/2016

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Clementine158.6XQ-WUP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Lilly129.2XQ-WUP Advanced
3Becca Hancock & Crash125.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Becca Hancock & Sage118.0XQ-WUP Basic
5Shirley Rutledge & Jess97.5
6Shirley Rutledge & Bit95.4
7Lynde Mann & Lola73.1
8Melanie Kernor & Nala61.2
9Stacey Muir & Teo0.0
9Stacey Muir & Thunder0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 11/29/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & Dally Boy220.8XQ-MCP Expert
2Derrick MacDonald & Fletch201.6XQ-MCP Advanced
3Dean Werts & Player194.9XQ-MCP Advanced
4Darron Barrus & The Stat191.9XQ-MCP Advanced
5Dean Werts & Tease189.7XQ-MCP Advanced
6Rob Caruso & rev163.4XQ-MCP Basic
7Sam Gentsch & Rhap162.7XQ-MCP Basic
8Steve Mize & Rayne141.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Troy McConaughney & Wally133.6XQ-MCP Basic
10Steve Mize & Willow133.6XQ-MCP Basic
11Rob Caruso & Bugatti124.5XQ-MCP Basic
12Brandon Buller & Zoey0.0
12Dean Werts & Hush0.0
12Sam Gentsch & Riot0.0
12Brandon Buller & Skyler0.0
12Sam Gentsch & Jira0.0
12Derrick MacDonald & Rumor0.0
12Dean Werts & KixxAz0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 11/29/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Shannon Hayes & Enzo146.5XQ-WCP Advanced
2Stacey Muir & Siri145.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Stacey Muir & Tease136.3XQ-WCP Advanced
4Stacey Muir & Player127.2XQ-WCP Advanced
5Rachael Moore & Mojo126.0XQ-WCP Advanced
6Bri Benton & Ransom123.2XQ-WCP Advanced
7Shannon Hayes & Bugatti122.9XQ-WCP Advanced
8Bri Benton & Tex122.1XQ-WCP Advanced
9Bri Benton & Dallas117.6XQ-WCP Basic
10Bri Benton & Nova115.1XQ-WCP Basic
11Christie Mills & Rayne114.9XQ-WCP Basic
12Alyssa Buller & Molly109.3XQ-WCP Basic
13Christie Mills & Willow108.5XQ-WCP Basic
14Anita & Flirt105.0XQ-WCP Basic
15Alyssa Buller & Zoey75.5
16Alyssa Buller & Skylar72.8
17Gabriella Barrus & The Twit55.7
18Becca Hancock & Sage0.0
18Becca Hancock & Eclipse0.0
18Anita Tate & Katniss0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 11/29/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Darron Barrus & The Twit216.0XQ-MLP Elite
2*Dean Werts & Player205.6XQ-MLP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Stud204.0XQ-MLP Expert
4Dean Werts & Siri201.2XQ-MLP Expert
5Mark Muir & Player193.4XQ-MLP Expert
6Dean Werts & Limit191.7XQ-MLP Expert
7Mark Muir & Siri185.3XQ-MLP Expert
8Mark Muir & Thunder177.2XQ-MLP Advanced
9Mark Muir & Teo161.7XQ-MLP Advanced
10Rob Caruso & Rev123.7XQ-MLP Basic
11Steve Mize & Willow121.1XQ-MLP Basic
12Dean Werts & Hush0.0
12Steve Mize & Rayne0.0
12Derrick MacDonald & Rumor0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 11/29/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bri Benton & Tex137.2XQ-WLP Expert
2Bri Benton & Dallas135.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Christie Mills & Willow134.2XQ-WLP Expert
4Becca Hancock & Sage128.8XQ-WLP Expert
5Becca Hancock & Eclipse125.2XQ-WLP Expert
6Stacey Muir & Teo124.8XQ-WLP Expert
7Shannon Hayes & Enzo123.6XQ-WLP Expert
8Christie Mills & Rayne121.8XQ-WLP Expert
9Becca Hancock & Crash121.6XQ-WLP Expert
10Bri Benton & Ransom118.1XQ-WLP Advanced
11Bri Benton & cash115.7XQ-WLP Advanced
12Stacey Muir & Thunder115.2XQ-WLP Advanced
13Rachael Moore & Mojo107.0XQ-WLP Advanced
14Anita Tate & Katniss104.6XQ-WLP Advanced
15Bri Benton & Nova97.6XQ-WLP Advanced
16Anita Tate & Flirt98.9XQ-WLP Advanced
17Shannon Hayes & Bugatti87.8XQ-WLP Basic

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 11/29/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Darron Barrus & Dally Boy174.0XQ-MM Elite
2Mark Muir & Eclipse0.0
2Mark Muir & Hope0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 11/29/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Hope125.0XQ-WM Elite
2Becca Hancock & Eclipse122.2XQ-WM Elite
3Bri Benton & Cash104.2XQ-WM Elite
4Bri Benton & Ransom100.3XQ-WM Elite
5Gabriella Barrus & Dally Boy48.6

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 11/29/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & The Stat253.0XQ-MUP Expert
2Dean Werts & Siri212.9XQ-MUP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Stud203.2XQ-MUP Advanced
4Derrick MacDonald & Fletch189.5XQ-MUP Advanced
5Brandon Buller & Skyler163.7XQ-MUP Basic
6Rob Caruso & Bugatti0.0
6Steve Mize & Willow0.0
6Dean Werts & Hush0.0
6Rob Caruso & Rev0.0
6Brandon Buller & Zoey0.0
6Steve Mize & Rayne0.0
6Derrick MacDonald & Rumor0.0
6Dean Werts & Tease0.0

2016 / Dacula, Georgia / 11/29/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Thunder150.1XQ-WUP Expert
2Bri Benton & Nova145.4XQ-WUP Advanced
3Stacey Muir & Player144.5XQ-WUP Advanced
4Bri Bento & Dallas140.6XQ-WUP Advanced
5Bri Bento & Tex134.4XQ-WUP Advanced
6Shannon Hayes & Enzo131.1XQ-WUP Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Sage0.0
7Shannon Hayes & Bugatti0.0
7Stacey Muir & Gipper0.0
7Becca Hancock & Crash0.0
7Bri Benton & Ransom0.0
7Becca Hancock & Eclipse0.0
7Christie Mills & Rayne0.0
7Christie Mills & Willow0.0
7Rachael Moore & Mojo0.0

2016 / The Rock, Georgia / 11/1/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Michael Childress & Bonnie175.8XQ-MCP Basic
2*Rick Nielsen & Ripp166.0XQ-MCP Basic
3Rick Nielsen & Jessie165.1XQ-MCP Basic
4James Pirog & Ciera162.4XQ-MCP Basic
5James Pirog & Autumn160.8XQ-MCP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Tucker128.9XQ-MCP Basic
7Dean Werts & Hush116.2

2016 / The Rock, Georgia / 11/1/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lilly177.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Teo151.0XQ-WCP Expert
3Becca Hancock & Sage150.9XQ-WCP Expert
4*Becca Hancock & Crash130.5XQ-WCP Advanced
5Anita Tate & Katniss103.2XQ-WCP Basic
6Anita Tate & Flirt100.0XQ-WCP Basic
7Nicole Brumble & Thunder0.0

2016 / The Rock, Georgia / 11/1/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Kiro209.2XQ-MLP Expert
2Mark Muir & Sage207.4XQ-MLP Expert
3Mark Muir & Thunder206.3XQ-MLP Expert
4Mark Muir & Limit206.0XQ-MLP Expert
5Mike Dillon & KT192.8XQ-MLP Expert
6Mike Dillon & Molly189.9XQ-MLP Expert
7James Pirog & Autumn167.9XQ-MLP Advanced
8Rick Nielsen & Jessie170.6XQ-MLP Advanced
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp138.7XQ-MLP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Tucker135.5XQ-MLP Basic
11Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
11James Pirog & Ciera0.0
11Mark Muir & Teo0.0

2016 / The Rock, Georgia / 11/1/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly187.0XQ-WLP Elite
2Becca Hancock & Sage134.5XQ-WLP Expert
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse122.9XQ-WLP Expert
4Anita Tate & Flirt115.0XQ-WLP Advanced
5Becca Hancock & Crash0.0

2016 / The Rock, Georgia / 11/1/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Lilly195.5XQ-MM Elite
2Mark Muir & Eclipse180.7XQ-MM Elite
3Mark Muir & Hope117.2XQ-MM Expert

2016 / The Rock, Georgia / 11/1/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lilly145.7XQ-WM Elite
2*Becca Hancock & Eclipse139.6XQ-WM Elite

2016 / The Rock, Georgia / 11/1/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Limit232.7XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Dillon & KT228.1XQ-MUP Expert
3James Pirog & Ciera180.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie165.7XQ-MUP Basic
5Rick Nielsen & Ripp165.2XQ-MUP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Tucker115.8
7Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
7James Pirog & Autumn0.0

2016 / The Rock, Georgia / 11/1/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly156.1XQ-WUP Expert
2Becca Hancock & Sage145.5XQ-WUP Advanced
3Becca Hancock & Crash131.4XQ-WUP Advanced
4Anita Tate & Katniss118.1XQ-WUP Basic
5Anita Tate & Flirt105.3XQ-WUP Basic
6Nicole Brumble & Teo0.0
6Nicole Brumble & Thunder0.0

2016 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/18/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Michael Childress & Bonnie174.3XQ-MCP Basic
2Bill Coirier & Ellie157.5XQ-MCP Basic
3Rick Nielsen & Jessie156.3XQ-MCP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Ripp151.1XQ-MCP Basic
5James Pirog & Autumn140.7XQ-MCP Basic
6James Pirog & Ciera138.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Lucas Croft & Belle116.5
8Louis Young & Pippi45.0
9Louis Young & Sam0.0

2016 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/18/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becca Hancock & Sage153.2XQ-WCP Expert
2Bri Benton & Ransom142.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Jessica Wackerman & Stevie134.2XQ-WCP Advanced
4Becca Hancock & Crash133.2XQ-WCP Advanced
5Bri Benton & Tex131.7XQ-WCP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Eclipse115.2XQ-WCP Basic
7Bri Benton & Nova111.4XQ-WCP Basic
8Sara Croft & Nymaria67.2
9Bri Benton & Dallas0.0

2016 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/18/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Thunder203.1XQ-MLP Expert
2Mike Dillon & Molly170.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Michael Childress & Bonnie167.5XQ-MLP Advanced
4Rick Nielsen & Ripp162.0XQ-MLP Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie161.0XQ-MLP Advanced
6James Pirog & Ciera151.4XQ-MLP Advanced
7Bill Coirier & Ellie134.2XQ-MLP Basic
8Louis Young & Sam125.5XQ-MLP Basic
9Louis Young & Pippi104.8
10Mark Muir & Teo0.0
11James Pirog & Autumn0.0
12Mike Dillon & KT0.0

2016 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/18/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bri Benton & Dallas136.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Becca Hancock & Sage135.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Bri Benton & Tex128.4XQ-WLP Expert
4Bri Benton & Nova128.2XQ-WLP Expert
5Bri Benton & Ransom116.4XQ-WLP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Eclipse110.7XQ-WLP Advanced
7Jessica Wackerman & Stevie107.0XQ-WLP Advanced
8Becca Hancock & Crash0.0

2016 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/18/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jim Fox & Rocky135.0XQ-MM Elite
2Mark Muir & Hope81.6

2016 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/18/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bri Benton & Ransom132.0XQ-WM Elite
2Becca Hancock & Eclipse123.6XQ-WM Elite
3Bri Benton & Cash34.5

2016 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/18/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillon & KT214.5XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Dillon & Molly202.5XQ-MUP Advanced
3James Pirog & Ciera167.8XQ-MUP Basic
4Bill Coirier & Ellie165.7XQ-MUP Basic
5Rick Nielsen & Ripp155.1XQ-MUP Basic
6Michael Childress & Bonnie155.0XQ-MUP Basic
7James Pirog & Autumn152.0XQ-MUP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Jessie138.9XQ-MUP Basic
9Lucas Croft & Belle123.8

2016 / Dahlonega, Georgia / 10/18/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Teo167.0XQ-WUP Expert
2Stacey Muir & Thunder165.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Jessica Wackerman & Stevie153.3XQ-WUP Expert
4Bri Benton & Nova140.9XQ-WUP Advanced
5Bri Benton & Tex132.6XQ-WUP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Crash129.8XQ-WUP Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Sage128.1XQ-WUP Advanced
8Stacey Muir & Rocket94.2
9Sara Croft & Nymaria73.5
10Stacey Muir & Irish66.4
11Stacey Muir & Gipper0.0
12Bri Benton & Dallas0.0

2016 / Rochester, Minnesota / 9/13/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sean Silvernail & Raven138.8XQ-MCP Basic
2Sean Silvernail & Iceman135.1XQ-MCP Basic
3Sean Silvernail & Maverick121.7XQ-MCP Basic
4Chad Gerber & Sheba94.1
5Kyle Mjoen & Cedar56.4
6Jae Carlson & Joe0.0

2016 / Rochester, Minnesota / 9/13/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Amanda Sharp & Koda109.5XQ-WCP Basic
2Jess Kittredge & Codex108.1XQ-WCP Basic
3Jamie Jensen & Bella108.0XQ-WCP Basic
4Amanda Sharp & Bailey99.8XQ-WCP Basic
5Niky Bond & Harper94.6XQ-WCP Basic
6Julia Munker & Arthur93.6XQ-WCP Basic
7Ashley Gertonson & Clarity89.4
8Camie Pederson & Solo86.1
9Eva Muenker & Gusto79.8
10DeAnn Carlson & Rudy76.1
11Tania Lex & Jun74.4
12Debbie Smith & Bogart61.1
13Terri Johnson & Smudgie0.0

2016 / Rochester, Minnesota / 9/13/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sean Silvernail & Maverick101.7
2Sean Silvernail & Iceman72.8
3Sean Silvernail & Raven67.2
4Jae Carlson & Joe0.0

2016 / Rochester, Minnesota / 9/13/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Camie Pederson & Solo124.6XQ-WLP Expert
2Amanda Sharp & Bailey93.1XQ-WLP Advanced
3Amanda Sharp & Koda85.1XQ-WLP Basic
4Jess Kittredge & Codex85.7XQ-WLP Basic
5Camie pederson & Jedi79.1XQ-WLP Basic
6Terri Johnson & Smudgie56.8
7Ashley Gertonson & Clarity56.5
8Terri Johnson & Wyatt51.2

2016 / Rochester, Minnesota / 9/13/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Terri Johnson & Smudgie72.1XQ-WM Advanced
2Terri Johnson & Wyatt55.8
3Eva Muenker & Minion55.8
4Ashley Gertonson & Missi19.1

2016 / Rochester, Minnesota / 9/13/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ben & Lacey162.1XQ-MUP Basic
2Jae Carlson & Rudy140.5XQ-MUP Basic
3Jae Carlson & Joe119.9
4Sean Silvernail & Maverick105.1
5Chad Gerber & Jun73.8
6Kyle Mjoen & Cedar67.7
7Chad Gerber & Sheba64.1
8Chad Gerber & Syphon0.0
8Sean Silvernail & Raven0.0
8Sean Silvernail & Iceman0.0

2016 / Rochester, Minnesota / 9/13/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Eva Muenker & Gusto127.5XQ-WUP Advanced
2Amanda Sharp & Bailey110.6XQ-WUP Basic
3Julia Munker & Arthur93.6
4Tiffany Dudek & Hydra92.1
5Niky Bond & Harper90.0
6Jamie Jensen & Bella89.3
7Amanda Sharp & Koda88.3
8Debbie Smith & Bogart87.0
9Camie Pederson & Solo84.9
10Ashley Gertonson & Clarity70.0
11Jess Kittredge & Codex54.7
12Terri Johnson & Smudgie49.6
13Tiffany Dudek & Benelli46.3
14Camie Pederson & Jedi0.0

2016 / Norwood, Ontario, Canada / 9/6/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Don Blewett & Flirt99.7
2Armon Vaziri & Tatoo0.0
2Armon Vaziri & Piggy0.0

2016 / Norwood, Ontario, Canada / 9/6/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu153.5XQ-WCP Expert
2Jenelle Miller & Enzo136.5XQ-WCP Advanced
3Kim Bond & Angus112.2XQ-WCP Basic
4Kim Bond & Capone103.0XQ-WCP Basic
5Wendy Nydam & Blaster52.8
6Heather Gallahger & Ava0.0

2016 / Norwood, Ontario, Canada / 9/6/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Don Blewett & Flirt118.5XQ-MLP Basic

2016 / Norwood, Ontario, Canada / 9/6/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jennelle Miller & Karu156.5XQ-WLP Expert
2Jennelle Miller & Enzo0.0
2Natalie Cornell & Soda Pup0.0

2016 / Norwood, Ontario, Canada / 9/6/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Don Blewett & Habit70.2
2Ed Helmus & Torie19.0
3Denny Cornell & Soda Pup0.0

2016 / Norwood, Ontario, Canada / 9/6/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jennelle Miller & Bongo78.5XQ-WM Advanced
2Jennelle Miller & Habit0.0

2016 / Norwood, Ontario, Canada / 9/6/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Armon Vaziri & Tattoo161.3XQ-MUP Basic
2Don Blewett & Flirt87.2
3Armon Vaziri & Tattoo0.0

2016 / Norwood, Ontario, Canada / 9/6/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu187.1XQ-WUP Elite
2Kim Bond & Capone157.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Kim Bond & Angus109.6XQ-WUP Basic
4Jen Esplan & Cooper103.9
5Kristin McCall & Keira59.2
6Shelley Maynard & Nikki0.0
6Jen Esplan & Jesse0.0
6Aimee Cloves & Shenzi0.0
6Aimee Cloves & Paris0.0
6Wendy Nydam & Blaster0.0