skyhoundz_logo
0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

2015 Skyhoundz Xtreme Distance Results (listed in reverse date order)

2015 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gary Duke & Torment222.0XW-MCP Expert
2Matt Bilderback & Bazooka206.1XW-MCP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Twitch201.1XW-MCP Expert
4Daan Krieken & DJ201.0XW-MCP Advanced
5Darron Barrus & Dally Boy192.1XW-MCP Advanced
6Brad Rogerson & Ainsley192.0XW-MCP Advanced
7Andrew Wagner & Sapphire191.0XW-MCP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Jessie151.1XW-MCP Basic
9Darron Barrus & The Ripper0.0
9Michael Hammock & Paxi0.0
9David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
9Dean Werts & Thunder0.0
9Gary Duke & Peat0.0
9Michael Hammock & Levi0.0

2015 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu207.0XW-WCP Elite
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser180.0XW-WCP Elite
3Nicole Brumble & Lilly171.1XW-WCP Elite
4Jenelle Miller & Enzo170.0XW-WCP Elite
5Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian165.1XW-WCP Elite
6Stacey Muir & Kailia152.0XW-WCP Elite
7Susan Markham & Ripper135.1XW-WCP Elite
8Stacey Muir & Thunder134.0XW-WCP Elite
9Becca Hancock & Sage131.0XW-WCP Elite
10Lori Siddons & Mercy130.1XW-WCP Elite
11Tina Diehl & Cooper124.1XW-WCP Elite
12Deneane Hart & Apex89.0
13Stacey Muir & Te'o0.0
13Nicole Brumble & Clementine0.0
13Candie Kilbourne & Cutter0.0

2015 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Matt Bilderback & Bazooka222.0XW-MLP Expert
2Mark Muir & Kaila213.1XW-MLP Expert
3Mike Dillon & KT209.1XW-MLP Expert
4Darron Barrus & The Stat209.0XW-MLP Advanced
5Mark Muir & Merlina204.0XW-MLP Advanced
6Jason Rigler & Cooper202.0XW-MLP Advanced
7Dean Werts & Siri193.0XW-MLP Basic
8Jason Rigler & Mayhem190.1XW-MLP Basic
9Gordon Cheung & Karma151.0XW-MLP Basic
10Mark Muir & Sage0.0
10Gary Duke & Banshee0.0
10Mark Muir & Te'o0.0
10Dean Werts & Jenga0.0
10Mike Dillon & Molly0.0

2015 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu214.0XW-WLP Elite
2Nicole Brumble & Lilly164.1XW-WLP Expert
3Nicole Brumble & Clementine161.1XW-WLP Expert
4Stacey Muir & Thunder141.0XW-WLP Advanced
5Susan Markham & Ripper140.1XW-WLP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Crash133.0XW-WLP Advanced
7Bri Benton & Ransom129.1XW-WLP Basic
8Becca Hancock & Sage129.0XW-WLP Basic
9Deneane Hart & Apex127.1XW-WLP Basic
10Bri Benton & Tex127.0XW-WLP Basic
11Lori Siddons & Karma124.0XW-WLP Basic
12Tina Diehl & Cooper117.1XW-WLP Basic
13Lori Siddons & Mercy112.1XW-WLP Basic
14Criss Brown & Kora102.0XW-WLP Basic

2015 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Lilly209.0XW-MLP Elite
2Gary Duke & Traffic179.0XW-MM Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet174.1XW-MM Expert
4Timothy Geib & Auggie161.0XW-MM Advanced
5Gordon Cheung & Cindy Lou Who160.1XW-MM Advanced
6Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu160.0XW-MM Advanced
7Frank Montgomery & Bentley143.0XW-MM Basic
8Mark Muir & Hope129.1XW-MM Basic
9Frank Montgomery & Glenna114.1XW-MM Basic
10Darron Barrus & Dally Boy0.0
10Mark Muir & Eclipse0.0
10Mike Dillon & Ice0.0

2015 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Blink189.1XW-MM Elite
2Nicole Brumble & Lilly166.0XW-MM Elite
3Jenelle Miller & Habit136.0XW-MM Elite
4Becca Hancock & Eclipse130.1XW-MM Elite
5Bri Benton & Ransom129.1XW-MM Elite
6Stacey Muir & Hope111.0XW-MM Advanced
7Criss Brown & Blaze107.0XW-MM Basic
8Robin Herman & Nano99.0XQ-WM Elite
9Melanie Griggs & Glenna83.1XQ-WM Expert

2015 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Michael Hammock & Jenga239.0XW-MUP Expert
2Michael Hammock & Paxi236.0XW-MUP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Stat226.0XW-MUP Expert
3Daan Krieken & DJ226.0XW-MUP Expert
5Mike Dillon & Molly211.0XW-MUP Advanced
6Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear202.0XW-MUP Advanced
7Chris Knapp & Jack187.1XW-MUP Basic
8Blake Kilbourne & Mako177.1XW-MUP Basic
9Dean Werts & Tease170.1XW-MUP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp158.1XW-MUP Basic
11Darron Barrus & The Ripper11.0
12Darron Barrus & The Stud0.0
12Gary Duke & Banshee0.0
12Gary Duke & Fiona0.0
12Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
12Matt Bilderback & Bazooka0.0
12Dean Werts & Jenga0.0

2015 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Enzo178.0XW-WUP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Lilly175.1XW-WUP Expert
3Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian155.0XW-WUP Expert
4Stacey Muir & Thunder145.0XW-WUP Advanced
5Lori Siddons & Mercy141.1XW-WUP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Sage133.0XW-WUP Advanced
7Tina Diehl & Cooper129.0XW-WUP Basic
8Bri Benton & Dallas118.1XW-WUP Basic
9Candie Kilbourne & Mako117.1XW-WUP Basic
10Jill Best & Logan0.0
10Deneane Hart & Aison0.0
10Stacey Muir & Te'o0.0
10Nicole Brumble & Clementine0.0

2015 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/22/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka228.0XQ-MCP Expert
2*Darron Barrus & Dally Boy220.1XQ-MCP Expert
3*Darron Barrus & The Ripper219.1XQ-MCP Expert
4*David Gosch & RA-Kin200.0XQ-MCP Advanced
5*Brad Rogerson & Ainsley192.0XQ-MCP Advanced
6*Michael Hammock & Levi187.0XQ-MCP Advanced
7Darron Barrus & The Stud186.0XQ-MCP Advanced
8Chris Knapp & Jack173.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Darron Barrus & The Stat173.0XQ-MCP Basic
10Gabo Huerta & Merlina163.0XQ-MCP Basic
11Michael Childress & Bonnie156.1XQ-MCP Basic
12Joe Adams & Scout144.0XQ-MCP Basic
13Brad Rogerson & Huali0.0
13Matt Bilderback & Sunny0.0

2015 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/22/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Enzo182.0XQ-WCP Elite
2*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser169.1XQ-WCP Expert
3*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian148.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4*Stacey Muir & Kailia144.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5*Stacey Muir & Te'o143.0XQ-WCP Advanced
6*Lori Siddons & Mercy134.1XQ-WCP Advanced
7Bri Benton & Tex133.1XQ-WCP Advanced
8Bri Benton & Ransom127.0XQ-WCP Advanced
9Aura-Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot124.0XQ-WCP Advanced
10Jill Best & Logan123.1XQ-WCP Advanced
11Lori Siddons & Karma122.1XQ-WCP Advanced
12Bri Benton & Dallas122.1XQ-WCP Advanced
13Criss Brown & Kora117.0XQ-WCP Basic
14Jessica Hunt & Baby Girl96.1XQ-WCP Basic
15Rachael Mohr & Charli0.0

2015 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/22/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillon & Molly212.0XQ-MLP Elite
2*Darron Barrus & The Stat200.1XQ-MLP Expert
3*Jason Rigler & Mayhem190.0XQ-MLP Expert
4*Gary Duke & Banshee186.1XQ-MLP Expert
5*Mark Muir & Kailia186.1XQ-MLP Expert
6*Mark Muir & Merlina178.1XQ-MLP Advanced
7Mark Muir & Clementine178.1XQ-MLP Advanced
8Mark Muir & Thunder176.0XQ-MLP Advanced
9Michael Childress & Bonnie172.0XQ-MLP Advanced
10Mark Muir & Poirot171.1XQ-MLP Advanced
11David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
11Gary Duke & Peat0.0
11Mark Muir & Georgia0.0
11Andrew Wagner & Sapphire0.0

2015 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/22/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu188.0XQ-WLP Elite
2*Tina Diehl & Cooper135.1XQ-WLP Expert
3*Lori Siddons & Karma129.0XQ-WLP Expert
4*Bri Benton & Tex123.0XQ-WLP Expert
5*Becca Hancock & Crash116.1XQ-WLP Advanced
6*Criss Brown & Kora108.0XQ-WLP Advanced
7Jenelle Miller & Enzo105.1XQ-WLP Advanced
8Jessica Hunt & Baby Girl91.0XQ-WLP Advanced
9Nicole Brumble & Rocket52.0
10Bri Benton & Dallas0.0
10Rachael Mohr & Charli0.0
10Stacey Muir & Te'o0.0
10Jill Best & Logan0.0

2015 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/22/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Timothy Geib & Auggie183.0XQ-MM Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Glenna147.1XQ-MM Elite
3*Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu137.1XQ-MM Elite
4*Gary Duke & Traffic134.0XQ-MM Elite
5Brad Rogerson & Huali0.0
5David Gosch & Dani California0.0
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.0

2015 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/22/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Blink166.1XQ-WM Elite
2*Criss Brown & Blaze117.0XQ-WM Elite
3*Bri Benton & Ransom66.1XQ-WM Basic

2015 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/22/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & The Stud226.0XQ-MUP Expert
2*Gary Duke & Fiona223.1XQ-MUP Expert
3*Darron Barrus & The Stat218.0XQ-MUP Expert
4*Gary Duke & Banshee214.0XQ-MUP Expert
5*Darron Barrus & The Ripper212.1XQ-MUP Expert
6*Chris Knapp & Jack212.0XQ-MUP Expert
7Darron Barrus & The Twitch210.1XQ-MUP Expert
8Michael Hammock & Levi209.1XQ-MUP Advanced
9Jason Rigler & Business193.0XQ-MUP Advanced
10Mike Dillon & KT192.1XQ-MUP Advanced
11Andrew Wagner & Sapphire187.1XQ-MUP Advanced
12Joe Adams & Scout180.1XQ-MUP Advanced
13Gabo Huerta & Merlina177.1XQ-MUP Basic
14Sun Ying & Orlando176.1XQ-MUP Basic
15Brad Rogerson & Ainsley175.1XQ-MUP Basic
16Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
16Brad Rogerson & Huali0.0
16Matt Bilderback & Sunny0.0
16David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
16Gary Duke & Peat0.0
16Richie Mohr & Charli0.0
16Hsieh KaiAn & Hugo0.0

2015 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/22/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Enzo188.0XQ-WUP Elite
2*Nicole Brumble & Lilly167.1XQ-WUP Expert
3*Nicole Brumble & Clementine165.0XQ-WUP Expert
4*Deneane Hart & Aison160.0XQ-WUP Expert
5*Stacey Muir & Clementine157.1XQ-WUP Expert
6*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian146.0XQ-WUP Advanced
7Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser139.0XQ-WUP Advanced
8Becca Hancock & Crash127.0XQ-WUP Advanced
9Bri Benton & Tex125.1XQ-WUP Advanced
10Lori Siddons & Karma117.0XQ-WUP Basic
11Criss Brown & Kora91.1
12Jenelle Miller & Karu0.0
12Jessica Hunt & Baby Girl0.0
12Deneane Hart & Apex0.0

2015 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/15/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Rauwerda & RiffRaff185.8XQ-MCP Advanced
2Rick Rauwerda & Lottie177.3XQ-MCP Basic
3Daniel Belanger & Sully174.0XQ-MCP Basic
4Daniel Belanger & Nick JR168.8XQ-MCP Basic
5Gordon Cheung & Karma168.3XQ-MCP Basic
6Andrew McVittie & Trouble0.0
7Mario Faubert & Jax0.0

2015 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/15/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu164.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Lori Siddons & Mercy119.8XQ-WCP Basic
3Carol Lawrence & Thorpe109.8XQ-WCP Basic
4Louise Andrews & Blink93.8XQ-WCP Basic
5Louise Andrews & Sheba92.3XQ-WCP Basic
6Kim Young & Keji0.0
7Kim Young & Tuque0.0

2015 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/15/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Karma201.7XQ-MLP Expert
2Rick Rauwerda & RiffRaff195.4XQ-MLP Expert
3Andrew McVittie & Trouble114.3XQ-MLP Basic
4Rick Rauwerda & Rugby0.0

2015 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/15/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Swing208.3XQ-WLP Elite
2*Lori Siddons & Mercy158.6XQ-WLP Expert
3Louise Andrews & Blink92.3XQ-WLP Advanced
4Louise Andrews & Sheba91.6XQ-WLP Advanced
5Kim Young & Keji0.0
6Kim Young & Tuque0.0

2015 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/15/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Cindy Lou Who75.0

2015 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/15/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Habit214.5XQ-WM Elite
2Kim Young & Tuque139.8XQ-WM Elite
3Kim Young & Keji97.4XQ-WM Elite
4Jenelle Miller & Bongo78.5XQ-WM Advanced
5Louise Andrews & Blink0.0

2015 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/15/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Rugby200.3XQ-MUP Advanced
2Rick Rauwerda & RiffRaff190.7XQ-MUP Advanced
3Daniel Belanger & Jax180.9XQ-MUP Advanced
4Andrew McVittie & Trouble174.9XQ-MUP Basic
5Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0
6Mike Thiele & Dexter86.7

2015 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/15/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu194.2XQ-WUP Elite
2*Lori Siddons & Mercy145.7XQ-WUP Advanced
3Kim Young & Keji132.4XQ-WUP Advanced
4Kim Young & Tuque130.2XQ-WUP Advanced
5Carol Lawrence & Thorpe116.0XQ-WUP Basic
6Louise Andrews & Blink105.3XQ-WUP Basic
7Louise Andrews & Sheba101.3

2015 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jason Rigler & Kai223.5XQ-MCP Expert
2*Andrew Wagner & Sapphire213.7XQ-MCP Expert
3David Gosch & Hippie Chick203.3XQ-MCP Advanced
4Rob Homack & Ella192.6XQ-MCP Advanced
5Jason Rigler & Cooper185.8XQ-MCP Advanced
6George Van Dyke & Dash177.7XQ-MCP Basic
7Frank Montgomery & Chicklet176.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou166.8XQ-MCP Basic
9Frank Montgomery & Bentley154.4XQ-MCP Basic
10Rob Homack & Sydney150.3XQ-MCP Basic
11Todd Queen & Tanner126.1XQ-MCP Basic
12Frank Montgomery & Blitz0.0
12Andrew Wagner & Jewel0.0
12Frank Montgomery & Roll-O0.0
12Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0
12David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
12Todd Queen & Max0.0

2015 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Tina Diehl & Cooper147.9XQ-WCP Advanced
2*Susan Markham & Ripper132.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Criss Brown & Kora120.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Melanie Griggs & Roll-O118.3XQ-WCP Basic
5Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin110.8XQ-WCP Basic
6Criss Brown & Blitz102.6XQ-WCP Basic

2015 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jason Rigler & Cooper252.6XQ-MLP Elite
2Rob Homack & Ella198.2XQ-MLP Expert
3Garry Diehl & Jax167.3XQ-MLP Advanced
4Rob Homack & Sydney0.0
4Andrew Wagner & Jewel0.0
4David Gosch & Hippie Chick0.0
4Jason Rigler & Kai0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Roll-O0.0
4Garry Diehl & Blitz0.0
4George Van Dyke & Dash0.0
4David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
4Andrew Wagner & Sapphire0.0

2015 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Ripper167.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Criss Brown & Kora156.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Criss Brown & Blitz122.3XQ-WLP Expert
4Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin121.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Tina Diehl & Cooper117.8XQ-WLP Advanced
6Melanie Griggs & Roll-O99.1XQ-WLP Advanced

2015 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet201.8XQ-MM Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Glenna192.7XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.0
3Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0

2015 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Melanie Griggs & Glenna117.1XQ-WM Elite
2Criss Brown & Bil Boy Blu96.8XQ-WM Elite
3Tina Diehl & Lexi0.0
3Criss Brown & Bentley0.0

2015 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1David Gosch & Hippie Chick213.4XQ-MUP Expert
2*Jason Rigler & Kai202.4XQ-MUP Advanced
3George Van Dyke & Dash185.3XQ-MUP Advanced
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet183.5XQ-MUP Advanced
5Rob Homack & Ella180.7XQ-MUP Advanced
6Garry Diehl & Jax148.4XQ-MUP Basic
7Todd Queen & Max129.9
8Andrew Wagner & Jewel128.9
9Dennis LaPoma & Piper0.0
9Todd Queen & Tanner0.0
9Rob Homack & Sydney0.0
9Jason Rigler & Cooper0.0
9Garry Diehl & Blitz0.0
9David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
9Andrew Wagner & Sapphire0.0

2015 / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tina Diehl & Cooper157.2XQ-WUP Expert
2Criss Brown & Kora140.3XQ-WUP Advanced
3Susan Markham & Ripper135.3XQ-WUP Advanced
4Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin130.0XQ-WUP Advanced
5Criss Brown & Blitz129.0XQ-WUP Advanced

2015 / Hilliard, Florida / 7/31/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ritchie Mohr & Crash207.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Rick Nielsen & Jolene155.0XQ-MCP Basic
3Rick Nielsen & Ripp149.8XQ-MCP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie133.0XQ-MCP Basic
5Sam Gentsch & Riot132.8XQ-MCP Basic

2015 / Hilliard, Florida / 7/31/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Thunder141.8XQ-WCP Advanced
2Stacey Muir & Teo141.5XQ-WCP Advanced
3Bri Benton & Dallas136.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Bri Benton & Joker135.8XQ-WCP Advanced
5Bri Benton & Tex132.0XQ-WCP Advanced
6Stacey Muir & Jenga119.5XQ-WCP Basic
7Bri Benton & Truly119.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Rachael Mohr & Mojo108.8XQ-WCP Basic
9Becca Hancock & Crash107.3XQ-WCP Basic
10Rachael Mohr & Charlie91.6XQ-WCP Basic
11Anita Tate & Katniss87.4
12Anita Tate & Flirt81.5
13Christine Crews & Joker61.0
14Christine Crews & Maezie57.5
15Becca Hancock & Eclipse35.9
16Bri Benton & Ransome0.0

2015 / Hilliard, Florida / 7/31/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Sage178.0XQ-MLP Advanced
2Mark Muir & Siri177.7XQ-MLP Advanced
3Mark Muir & Thunder177.1XQ-MLP Advanced
4Dean Werts & Kixx162.6XQ-MLP Advanced
5Mark Muir & Limit157.5XQ-MLP Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Jolene144.5XQ-MLP Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Jessie142.7XQ-MLP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Ripp120.4XQ-MLP Basic
9Lee Benton & Nova96.6
10Mike Dillonm & Molly0.0
11Ritchie Mohr & Sage0.0
12Sam Gentsch & Riot0.0

2015 / Hilliard, Florida / 7/31/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bri Benton & Ransom145.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Stacey Muir & Teo142.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Stacey Muir & Siri140.7XQ-WLP Expert
4Becca Hancock & Crash130.0XQ-WLP Expert
5Rachael Mohr & Charli126.6XQ-WLP Expert
6Bri Benton & Tex119.1XQ-WLP Advanced
7Bri Benton & Truly118.9XQ-WLP Advanced
8Bri Benton & Dallas110.0XQ-WLP Advanced
9Anita Tate & Flirt98.4XQ-WLP Advanced
10Christine Crews & Maezie37.8
11Christine Crews & Joker0.0
12Becca Hancock & Eclipse0.0
13Bri Benton & Joker0.0

2015 / Hilliard, Florida / 7/31/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Kixx74.4
2Mark Muir & Hope64.0
3Lee Benton & Ransome0.0

2015 / Hilliard, Florida / 7/31/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Hope131.2XQ-WM Elite
2Bri Benton & Ransom119.8XQ-WM Elite
3Becca Hancock & Ransom112.6XQ-WM Elite
4Bri Benton & Cash0.0
5Bri Benton & Eclipse0.0
6Christine Crews & Maezie0.0

2015 / Hilliard, Florida / 7/31/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Jenga237.1XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Dillon & KT201.1XQ-MUP Advanced
3Dean Werts & Limit192.3XQ-MUP Advanced
4Ritchie Mohr & Sage183.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Ripp156.4XQ-MUP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie150.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Ritchie Mohr & Charli0.0
8Sam Gentsch & Riot0.0

2015 / Hilliard, Florida / 7/31/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stacey Muir & Jenga166.2XQ-WUP Expert
2*Bri Benton & Dallas147.6XQ-WUP Advanced
3Stacey Muir & Player142.4XQ-WUP Advanced
4Bri Benton & Ransome134.8XQ-WUP Advanced
5Becca Hancock & Crash128.5XQ-WUP Advanced
6Bri Benton & Joker125.6XQ-WUP Advanced
7Anita Tate & Flirt101.2
8Anita Tate & Katniss75.1
9Bri Benton & Cash0.0
10Christine Crews & Joker0.0
11Bri Benton & Truly0.0
12Christine Crews & Maezie0.0
13Stacey Muir & Teo0.0
14Bri Benton & Tex0.0

2015 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/18/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Peat242.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Michael Childress & Bonnie183.3XQ-MCP Advanced
3Rick Nielsen & Ripp158.5XQ-MCP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie152.2XQ-MCP Basic
5Steve Mize & Rayne143.4XQ-MCP Basic
6tyler Plunkett & Scoober124.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Gary Duke & Smitten0.0
8Dean Werts & Jenga0.0
9Dean Werts & Limit0.0

2015 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/18/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becca Hancock & Sage127.4XQ-WCP Advanced
2Christie Mills & Rayne117.8XQ-WCP Basic
3Christie Mills & Willow96.1XQ-WCP Basic
4Anita Tate & Flirt93.9XQ-WCP Basic
5Anita Tate & Katniss79.7
6Stacey Muir & Irish76.4
7Christie Mills & Meeka73.8
9Stacey Muir & Gipper0.0
9Becca Hancock & Crash0.0

2015 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/18/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Jenga258.3XQ-MLP Elite
2Mark Muir & Siri225.1XQ-MLP Elite
3Gary Duke & Peat195.5XQ-MLP Expert
4Dean Werts & Player194.5XQ-MLP Expert
5Mark Muir & Limit194.0XQ-MLP Expert
6Michael Childress & Bonnie155.8XQ-MLP Advanced
7Steve Mize & Rayne135.9XQ-MLP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Ripp129.0XQ-MLP Basic
9Gary Duke & Smitten0.0
9tyler Plunkett & Scoober0.0
9Dean Werts & Tease0.0
9Mark Muir & Thunder0.0

2015 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/18/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Thunder139.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Becca Hancock & Eclipse137.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Becca Hancock & Sage133.4XQ-WLP Expert
4Stacey Muir & Teo125.5XQ-WLP Expert
5Christie Mills & Willow93.0XQ-WLP Advanced
6Anita Tate & Flirt88.1XQ-WLP Basic
7Christie Mills & Meeka72.4
8Christie Mills & Rayne0.0
8Becca Hancock & Crash0.0
8Anita Tate & Katniss0.0
8Stacey Muir & Hope0.0

2015 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/18/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Hope91.0XQ-MM Basic
2Dean Werts & KixxAz88.2
3Dean Werts & Hope0.0
3Mark Muir & KIxxAz0.0

2015 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/18/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becca Hancock & Eclipse124.6XQ-WM Elite
2Stacey Muir & Hope116.7XQ-WM Elite

2015 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/18/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Tease232.8XQ-MUP Expert
2Gary Duke & Smitten191.0XQ-MUP Advanced
3Rick Nielsen & Ripp171.6XQ-MUP Basic
3Michael Childress & Bonnie166.0XQ-MUP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie137.2XQ-MUP Basic
5tyler Plunkett & Scoober0.0
5Gary Duke & Peat0.0
5Dean Werts & Siri0.0
5Lucas Croft & belly0.0

2015 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/18/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Thunder137.0XQ-WUP Advanced
2Stacey Muir & Rocket111.6XQ-WUP Basic
3Christie Mills & Willow109.0XQ-WUP Basic
4Christie Mills & Rayne99.0
5Anita Tate & Flirt92.1
6Anita Tate & Katniss87.6
7sarah croft & nym65.4
8Christie Mills & Meeka0.0

2015 / Painesville, Ohio / 6/28/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Craig Knowles & Exile200.7XQ-MCP Advanced
2Mark Vitullo & Lulu161.0XQ-MCP Basic
3Mark Vitullo & Zelda141.0XQ-MCP Basic
4Matt Bilderback & Bazooka86.5
5Jacob Knowles & Ramone72.7
6Craig Knowles & Detox0.0
7Matt Bilderback & Sweep0.0

2015 / Painesville, Ohio / 6/28/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tina Diehl & Cooper100.7XQ-WCP Basic
2Deneane Hart & Aison99.8XQ-WCP Basic
3Kristie Schultz & Ramone97.7XQ-WCP Basic
4Criss Brown & Kora92.7XQ-WCP Basic
5Kristie Schultz & Sober90.9XQ-WCP Basic
6Lori Bott & Rave89.6
7Criss Brown & Blitz0.0

2015 / Painesville, Ohio / 6/28/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Craig Knowles & Exile209.3XQ-MLP Expert
2Matt Bilderback & Sweep180.1XQ-MLP Expert
3Mark Vitullo & Zelda172.0XQ-MLP Advanced
4Craig Knowles & Detox165.1XQ-MLP Advanced
5Mark Vitullo & Lulu159.2XQ-MLP Advanced

2015 / Painesville, Ohio / 6/28/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Deneane Hart & Apex131.7XQ-WLP Expert
2*Lori Bott & Rave94.1XQ-WLP Advanced
3Criss Brown & Blitz93.3XQ-WLP Advanced
4Tina Diehl & Cooper77.5XQ-WLP Basic
5Criss Brown & Kora67.7
6Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2015 / Painesville, Ohio / 6/28/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka218.6XQ-MM Elite
2Craig Knowles & Sober209.1XQ-MM Elite
3Garry Diehl & Lexi0.0

2015 / Painesville, Ohio / 6/28/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kristie Schultz & Sober94.7XQ-WM Elite
2Lori Bott & Rave91.1XQ-WM Elite
3Tina Diehl & Lexi0.0

2015 / Painesville, Ohio / 6/28/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Sweep241.9XQ-MUP Expert
2Craig Knowles & Exile217.4XQ-MUP Expert
3Mark Vitullo & Zelda157.0XQ-MUP Basic
4Garry Diehl & Jax140.8XQ-MUP Basic

2015 / Painesville, Ohio / 6/28/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Bott & Rave127.8XQ-WUP Advanced
2Deneane Hart & Apex124.8XQ-WUP Advanced
3Tina Diehl & Cooper86.9
4Criss Brown & Blitz0.0
5Criss Brown & Kora0.0
6Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2015 / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/31/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Burrus & The Twitch245.3XQ-MCP Expert
2Craig Knowles & Exile242.6XQ-MCP Expert
3Darron Burrus & The Stud239.5XQ-MCP Expert
4Darron Burrus & Dally Boy0.0
5Matt Bilderback & Sweep0.0
6Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest0.0
7Matt Bilderback & Bazooka0.0
8Darron Burrus & The Stat0.0

2015 / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/31/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Hart & Apex146.9XQ-WCP Advanced
2Heather Bednar & Flick106.6XQ-WCP Basic
3Jill Best & Logan60.0
4Kathy Wilson & Summitt0.0
5Robin Herman & Skeeter0.0
6Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2015 / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/31/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka210.2XQ-MLP Elite
2Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest190.2XQ-MLP Expert
3Craig Knowles & Exile142.8XQ-MLP Basic
4Darron Burres & The Twitch0.0
5Darron Burres & The Stat0.0

2015 / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/31/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Hart & Apex112.1XQ-WLP Advanced
2Heather Bednar & Flick93.8XQ-WLP Advanced
3Robin Herman & Skeeter92.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Kathy Wilson & Summitt69.8
5Deneane Hart & Aison0.0
6Heather Bednar & Marcy0.0

2015 / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/31/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Matt Bilderback & Bazooka184.0XQ-MM Elite
2*Darron Barrus & Dally Boy107.4XQ-MM Expert

2015 / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/31/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robin Herman & Nano77.4XQ-WM Advanced
2Diane Smith & Holly0.0

2015 / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/31/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka229.8XQ-MUP Expert
2Darron Burrus & The Stat220.6XQ-MUP Expert
3Darron Burrus & The Twitch214.6XQ-MUP Expert
4Craig Knowles & Exile213.1XQ-MUP Expert
5Matt Bilderback & Sweep0.0
6Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest0.0

2015 / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/31/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jill Best & Logan141.5XQ-WUP Advanced
2Deneane Hart & Aison130.3XQ-WUP Advanced
3Heather Bednar & Flick117.6XQ-WUP Basic
4Kathy Wilson & Summitt103.2
5Deneane Hart & Apex0.0
6Robin Herman & Skeeter0.0

2015 / Concord, New Hampshire / 5/24/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Collier & Twister157.0XQ-MCP Basic
2Tom Williams & Swyper143.0XQ-MCP Basic
3Scott Davis & Wyatt0.0
4Tom Williams & Emma0.0

2015 / Concord, New Hampshire / 5/24/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deb Mardin & Cane140.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Nikki Penta & Twister116.1XQ-WCP Basic
3Jessica Davis & Gracie115.1XQ-WCP Basic
4Laura Campbell & Ripley114.0XQ-WCP Basic
5Kim Black & Alice106.0XQ-WCP Basic
6Laura Campbell & Frankie103.1XQ-WCP Basic
7Laura Campbell & Tuesday98.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Kim Black & Rocky94.1XQ-WCP Basic
9Tammy Stachura & Shelby91.1XQ-WCP Basic
10Sarah Stewart & Paige88.1
11Ariane Bailey & Skye87.1
12Sarah Stewart & Detour81.1
13Corralee Aaronson & Teka76.0
14Ariane Bailey & Jacob75.0
15Deb Mardin & Kenna0.0

2015 / Concord, New Hampshire / 5/24/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Collier & Twister151.1XQ-MLP Advanced
2Tom Williams & Swyper119.0XQ-MLP Basic
3Scott Davis & Wyatt100.1
4Tom Williams & Emma0.0

2015 / Concord, New Hampshire / 5/24/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Deb Mardin & Kenna108.1XQ-WLP Advanced
2*Sarah Stewart & Paige104.0XQ-WLP Advanced
3Sarah Stewart & Detour100.0XQ-WLP Advanced
4Deb Mardin & Cane99.0XQ-WLP Advanced
5Laura Campbell & Tuesday98.0XQ-WLP Advanced
6Corralee Aaronson & Teka98.0XQ-WLP Advanced
7Laura Campbell & Frankie88.0XQ-WLP Basic
8Ariane Bailey & Skye0.0
9Ariane Bailey & Ripley0.0
10Ariane Bailey & Jacob0.0
11Jessica Davis & Gracie0.0
12Kim Black & Rocky0.0
13Kim Black & Alice0.0
14Tammy Stachura & Shelby0.0

2015 / Concord, New Hampshire / 5/24/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Kim Black & Maya31.1

2015 / Concord, New Hampshire / 5/24/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tom Williams & Swyper185.1XQ-MUP Advanced
2Chris Collier & Twister159.0XQ-MUP Basic
3Scott Davis & Wyatt106.0
4Tom Williams & Emma0.0

2015 / Concord, New Hampshire / 5/24/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deb Mardin & Kenna149.1XQ-WUP Advanced
2Laura Campbell & Tuesday118.0XQ-WUP Basic
3Deb Mardin & Cane115.1XQ-WUP Basic
4Sarah Stewart & Detour113.0XQ-WUP Basic
5Laura Campbell & Ripley111.0XQ-WUP Basic
6Corralee Aaronson & Teka107.1XQ-WUP Basic
7Nikki Penta & Twister100.0
8Tammy Stachura & Paige99.0
9Tammy Stachura & Shelby99.0
10Laura Campbell & Frankie95.0
11Kim Black & Rocky91.0
12Ariane Bailey & Jacob74.0
13Ariane Bailey & Skye0.0
14Jessica Davis & Gracie0.0
15Kim Black & Alice0.0

2015 / Halle, Germany / 5/3/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daan Krieken & DJ158.0XQ-MCP Basic
2Bj_rn Schulz & Luby0.0

2015 / Halle, Germany / 5/3/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Disolina Altenberg & Duke158.4XQ-WCP Expert
2Lieselotte Matthijs & Loewie157.9XQ-WCP Expert
3Christine Eckhold & Hurly111.8XQ-WCP Basic
4Birte Grieblinger & Dodge107.3XQ-WCP Basic
5Friederike Schulz & Luby99.4XQ-WCP Basic

2015 / Halle, Germany / 5/3/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Thomas Sander & Satchmo0.0

2015 / Halle, Germany / 5/3/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Christine Eckhold & Hurly155.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Christine Eckhold & Tobi144.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Friederike Schulz & Luby45.0

2015 / Halle, Germany / 5/3/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Norbert Behn & Bugs68.4
2Thomas Sander & Satschmo68.3
3Norbert Behn & Wilbo0.0

2015 / Halle, Germany / 5/3/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Christine Eckhold & Tobi67.0XQ-WM Basic

2015 / Halle, Germany / 5/3/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daan Krieken & DJ203.5XQ-MUP Advanced
2Kim Christiansen & Tinkerbell89.3
3Lukas Schroeter & Shela87.4
4Keno Brandt & Jack81.0
5Lutz Ferber & Paul66.8

2015 / Halle, Germany / 5/3/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lieselotte Matthijs & Loewie157.0XQ-WUP Expert
2Christine Eckhold & Hurly135.6XQ-WUP Advanced
3Vanessa Matthies & Ivey124.9XQ-WUP Advanced
4Disolina Altenberg & Duke123.7XQ-WUP Advanced
5Birte Grieblinger & Dodge121.1XQ-WUP Advanced
6Christine Eckhold & Tobi108.6XQ-WUP Basic

2015 / Annapolis, Maryland / 4/18/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Michael Hammock & Paxi206.1XQ-MCP Advanced
2*David Gosch & Hippie Chick202.1XQ-MCP Advanced
3Michael Hammock & Levi196.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4Peter Williams & Cir-El177.1XQ-MCP Basic
5Blake Kilbourne & Cutter175.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Blake Kilbourne & Marina172.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Blake Kilbourne & Mako169.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Bill Jensen & Bailey168.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Demian Baldwin & Cherokee159.1XQ-MCP Basic
10George Van Dyke & Dash152.1XQ-MCP Basic
11Demian Baldwin & Laddy150.1XQ-MCP Basic
12Rob Homack & Sydney144.0XQ-MCP Basic
13Peter Williams & Steele132.1XQ-MCP Basic
14Frank Montgomery & Bentley129.1XQ-MCP Basic
15Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou128.0XQ-MCP Basic
16Edward Evans & Fly83.1
17Rob Homack & Ella0.0
17George Van Dyke & Mat0.0
17Albert C. Testar & Tugger0.0
17David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0

2015 / Annapolis, Maryland / 4/18/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Candie Kilbourne & Cutter145.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Sally Zinkhan & Irie135.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Sally Zinkhan & Brodie129.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Sally Zinkhan & Laddy127.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Sally Zinkhan & Mat0.0
5Candie Kilbourne & Mako0.0

2015 / Annapolis, Maryland / 4/18/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick207.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Blake Kilbourne & Mako203.0XQ-MLP Expert
3Peter Williams & Cir-El185.1XQ-MLP Expert
4George Van Dyke & Mat183.1XQ-MLP Expert
5Blake Kilbourne & Marina183.1XQ-MLP Expert
6Blake Kilbourne & Cutter182.1XQ-MLP Expert
7David Gosch & RA-Kin169.0XQ-MLP Advanced
8Peter Williams & Steele157.1XQ-MLP Advanced
9George Van Dyke & Dash140.1XQ-MLP Basic
10Demian Baldwin & Cherokee133.1XQ-MLP Basic
11Demian Baldwin & Laddy133.0XQ-MLP Basic
12Rob Homack & Ella128.1XQ-MLP Basic
13Rob Homack & Sydney121.1XQ-MLP Basic

2015 / Annapolis, Maryland / 4/18/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Laddy139.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Mat135.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Sally Zinkhan & Brodie134.1XQ-WLP Expert
4Sally Zinkhan & Irie131.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Candie Kilbourne & Mako118.1XQ-WLP Advanced
6Candie Kilbourne & Cutter109.1XQ-WLP Advanced

2015 / Annapolis, Maryland / 4/18/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Peter Williams & Ziva159.0XQ-MM Elite
2Demian Baldwin & Jelly139.1XQ-MM Elite
3David Gosch & DaniCalifornia137.1XQ-MM Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley116.1XQ-MM Expert
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.0

2015 / Annapolis, Maryland / 4/18/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Jelly142.0XQ-WM Elite

2015 / Annapolis, Maryland / 4/18/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Michael Hammock & Paxi222.0XQ-MUP Expert
2*Blake Kilbourne & Cutter207.1XQ-MUP Advanced
3David Gosch & Hippie Chick205.1XQ-MUP Advanced
4Blake Kilbourne & Marina195.1XQ-MUP Advanced
5Blake Kilbourne & Mako194.0XQ-MUP Advanced
6David Gosch & RA-Kin187.0XQ-MUP Advanced
7George Van Dyke & Mat185.1XQ-MUP Advanced
8George Van Dyke & Dash182.1XQ-MUP Advanced
9Rob Homack & Ella161.1XQ-MUP Basic
10Demian Baldwin & Laddy147.0XQ-MUP Basic
11Rob Homack & Sydney134.0
12Demian Baldwin & Cherokee0.0
12Peter Williams & Steele0.0
12Albert C. Testar & Tugger0.0
12Peter Williams & Cir-El0.0
12Michael Hammock & Levi0.0

2015 / Annapolis, Maryland / 4/18/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Sally Zinkhan & Laddy159.0XQ-WUP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Mat152.1XQ-WUP Expert
3Sally Zinkhan & Irie150.0XQ-WUP Expert
4Sally Zinkhan & Brodie148.0XQ-WUP Advanced
5*Candie Kilbourne & Mako62.0
6Candie Kilbourne & Cutter0.0

2015 / Borgloon, Belgium / 04/17/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sergey Gurov & Lina206.5XQ-MCP Advanced
2Sergey Gurov & Roy196.5XQ-MCP Advanced
3Stephan Ortlepp & Granini195.6XQ-MCP Advanced
4Johan Matthijs & Wolly118.8
5Jerry Vandenhoeck & Joyco0.0
5Jerry Vandenhoeck & Kalina0.0
5Daan Krieken & DJ0.0
5Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks0.0

2015 / Borgloon, Belgium / 04/17/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Anastasia Zhuravleva & Roy185.5XQ-WCP Elite
2Mariann Tarczy & Emir182.6XQ-WCP Elite
3Vika Gurova & Venik157.7XQ-WCP Expert
4Mariann Tarczy & Bree155.6XQ-WCP Expert
5Lieselotte Matthijs & Jazz154.5XQ-WCP Expert
6Ksenia Raykova & Kim148.7XQ-WCP Advanced
7Vika Gurova & Ru147.1XQ-WCP Advanced
8Judith Brinkk_tter & Nike141.6XQ-WCP Advanced
9Lieselotte Matthijs & Loewie137.1XQ-WCP Advanced
10Judith Brinkk_tter & Guinness136.4XQ-WCP Advanced
11Ksenia Sukhanova & Dobby135.4XQ-WCP Advanced
12Polina Chaikovskaya & Biriusa127.5XQ-WCP Advanced
13Maria Metelkova & Tory118.2XQ-WCP Basic
14Ksenia Sukhanova & Rada108.5XQ-WCP Basic
15Kelly Briers & Midget58.3
16Olga Zmeevskaya & Finik0.0
16Anastasia Zhuravleva & Levitan0.0

2015 / Borgloon, Belgium / 04/17/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sergey Gurov & Lina206.6XQ-MLP Expert
2Sergey Gurov & Roy203.7XQ-MLP Expert
3Stephan Ortlepp & Granini190.9XQ-MLP Expert
4Johan Matthijs & Silver146.3XQ-MLP Basic
5Daan Krieken & DJ116.5XQ-MLP Basic
6Jerry Vandenhoeck & Kalina78.6
7Jerry Vandenhoeck & Joyco0.0

2015 / Borgloon, Belgium / 04/17/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lieselotte Matthijs & Lowie128.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Maria Metelkova & Tory127.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Judith Brinkk_tter & Nike122.1XQ-WLP Expert
4Anastasia Zhuravleva & Roy121.7XQ-WLP Expert
5Ksenia Sukhanova & Dandy Smart121.1XQ-WLP Expert
6Vika Gurova & Venik114.2XQ-WLP Advanced
7Ksenia Sukhanova & Dobby109.0XQ-WLP Advanced
8Vika Gurova & Ru106.7XQ-WLP Advanced
9Polina Chaikovskaya & Biriusa106.6XQ-WLP Advanced
10Christine Eckhold & Tobi106.0XQ-WLP Advanced
11Ksenia Sukhanova & Rada100.1XQ-WLP Advanced
12Christine Matthies & Hurly93.4XQ-WLP Advanced
13Kelly Briers & Midget13.2
14Anastasia Zhuravleva & Levitan0.0

2015 / Borgloon, Belgium / 04/17/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Norbert Behn & Wilbo105.4XQ-MM Expert
2Thomas Sander & Satschmo99.5XQ-MM Advanced
3Sergey Gurov & Biriusa0.0
3Daan Krieken & Poppy0.0

2015 / Borgloon, Belgium / 04/17/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Polina Chaikovskaya & Biriusa79.9XQ-WM Advanced
2Maria Metelkova & Diva77.2XQ-WM Advanced
3Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs71.9XQ-WM Advanced
4Christine Eckhold & Tobi64.3XQ-WM Basic
5Anastasia Zhuravleva & Hope0.0

2015 / Borgloon, Belgium / 04/17/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks257.5XQ-MUP Expert
2Sergey Gurov & Lina254.0XQ-MUP Expert
3Daan Krieken & DJ239.2XQ-MUP Expert
4Sergey Gurov & Tory222.4XQ-MUP Expert
5Jerry Vandenhoeck & Kalina150.4XQ-MUP Basic
6Johan Matthijs & Kjenta0.0
6Jerry Vandenhoeck & Joyco0.0

2015 / Borgloon, Belgium / 04/17/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mariann Tarczy & Bree165.8XQ-WUP Expert
2Mariann Tarczy & Emir165.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Vika Gurova & Roy162.5XQ-WUP Expert
4Judith Brinkk_tter & Guinness161.7XQ-WUP Expert
5Vika Gurova & Ru158.7XQ-WUP Expert
6Olga Zmeevskaya & Finik136.4XQ-WUP Advanced
7Ksenia Sukhanova & Rada108.9XQ-WUP Basic
8Christine Matthies & Hurly107.7XQ-WUP Basic
9Ksenia Sukhanova & Dandy Smart104.4
10Kelly Briers & Midget0.0
10Ksenia Sukhanova & Dobby0.0
10Aneastasia Zhuravleva & Roy0.0
10Disolina Altenberg & Duke0.0
10Ksenia Raykova & Kim0.0

2015 / Savannah, Georgia / 3/8/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Nielsen & Jessie170.4XQ-MCP Basic
2Jim Fox & Rocky166.3XQ-MCP Basic
3Jim Fox & Riley163.9XQ-MCP Basic
4James Pirog & Autumn135.0XQ-MCP Basic
5James Pirog & Ciera132.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
6Jim Fox & Jake0.0

2015 / Savannah, Georgia / 3/8/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly171.7XQ-WCP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Clementine154.7XQ-WCP Expert
3Stacey Muir & Teo148.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Stacey Muir & Thunder142.4XQ-WCP Advanced
5Stacey Muir & Rocket122.1XQ-WCP Advanced
6Stacey Muir & Hope117.0XQ-WCP Basic
7Regina Fox & Rocky112.3XQ-WCP Basic
8Regina Fox & riley108.4XQ-WCP Basic
9Anita Tate & Flirt95.1XQ-WCP Basic

2015 / Savannah, Georgia / 3/8/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Teo192.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Mark Muir & Thunder188.0XQ-MLP Expert
3Mark Muir & Hope171.6XQ-MLP Advanced
4James Pirog & Ciera132.0XQ-MLP Basic
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie130.5XQ-MLP Basic
6Jim Fox & Jake122.0XQ-MLP Basic
7James Pirog & Autumn88.4
8Louis Young & Pippi80.0
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
9Jim Fox & Dexter0.0

2015 / Savannah, Georgia / 3/8/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Clementine139.7XQ-WLP Expert
2*Nicole Brumble & Georgia127.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Regina Fox & Rocky75.8XQ-WLP Basic
4Regina Fox & Riley75.3XQ-WLP Basic
5Anita Tate & Flirt61.1

2015 / Savannah, Georgia / 3/8/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Lilly161.9XQ-MM Elite
2Jim Fox & Rocky133.0XQ-MM Elite

2015 / Savannah, Georgia / 3/8/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Regina Fox & Rocky84.7XQ-WM Expert

2015 / Savannah, Georgia / 3/8/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Nielsen & Ripp183.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2Rick Nielsen & Jessie179.4XQ-MUP Basic
3Jim Fox & Riley172.0XQ-MUP Basic
4James Pirog & Ciera152.0XQ-MUP Basic
5Jim Fox & Jake89.3
6Jim Fox & Rocky0.0
6James Pirog & Autumn0.0

2015 / Savannah, Georgia / 3/8/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Teo144.6XQ-WUP Advanced
2Stacey Muir & Hope117.9XQ-WUP Basic
3Anita Tate & Flirt86.5

2015 / Douglasville, Georgia / 3/1/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Hammond & Paxi214.1XQ-MCP Expert
2Mike Hammock & Flirt214.0XQ-MCP Expert
3Mike Hammock & Limit205.0XQ-MCP Advanced
4Mike Hammock & Player190.7XQ-MCP Advanced
5Steve Mize & Rayne158.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Steve Mize & Willow155.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Brian Beck & Macleod155.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Jessie154.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Tucker151.1XQ-MCP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp148.1XQ-MCP Basic
11Dean Werts & Hart0.0
11Mike Hammock & Remedy0.0

2015 / Douglasville, Georgia / 3/1/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Georgia142.1XQ-WCP Advanced
2Stacey Muir & Thunder141.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Stacey Muir & Te'o138.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4holley Grooms & Lilly137.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Becca Hancock & Sage137.0XQ-WCP Advanced
6Holley Grooms & Clementin132.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Stacey Muir & Hope130.1XQ-WCP Advanced
8Holley Grooms & Georgia130.0XQ-WCP Advanced
9Nicole Brumble & Lilly125.1XQ-WCP Advanced
10Becca Hancock & Crash123.1XQ-WCP Advanced
11Becca Hancock & Eclipse118.1XQ-WCP Basic
12Christie Mills & Rayne106.0XQ-WCP Basic
13Chrisitie Mills & Willow96.1XQ-WCP Basic
14Anita Tate & Flirt91.9XQ-WCP Basic

2015 / Douglasville, Georgia / 3/1/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Hope172.0XQ-MLP Advanced
2Mark Muir & Teo168.1XQ-MLP Advanced
3Mark Muir & Thunder162.0XQ-MLP Advanced
4Brian Beck & Macleod156.1XQ-MLP Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie152.1XQ-MLP Advanced
6Steve Mize & Rayne144.0XQ-MLP Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Tucker143.0XQ-MLP Basic
8Dean Werts & Hart138.1XQ-MLP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp122.0XQ-MLP Basic
10Steve Mize & Willow112.0XQ-MLP Basic

2015 / Douglasville, Georgia / 3/1/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Becca Hancock & Sage142.0XQ-WLP Expert
2*Nicole Brumble & Clementine141.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Holley Grooms & Georgia132.1XQ-WLP Expert
4Becca Hancock & Eclipse130.0XQ-WLP Expert
5Holley Grooms & Lilly129.0XQ-WLP Expert
6Holley Grooms & Clementine128.0XQ-WLP Expert
7Stacey Muir & thunder121.0XQ-WLP Expert
8Becca Hancock & Crash118.0XQ-WLP Advanced
9Christie Mills & Willow93.0XQ-WLP Advanced
10Anita Tate & Flirt92.1XQ-WLP Advanced
11Nicole Brumble & Georgia0.0
11Stacey Muir & Teo0.0
11Christie Mills & Rayne0.0

2015 / Douglasville, Georgia / 3/1/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Mark Muir & Remedy157.0XQ-MM Elite
2*Mark Muir & Eclipse134.8XQ-MM Elite
3Dean Werts & Raz51.0
4Mark Muir & Raz48.0

2015 / Douglasville, Georgia / 3/1/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Remedy109.1XQ-WM Elite
2Becca Hancock & Eclipse106.0XQ-WM Elite
3Stacey Muir & Raz50.0

2015 / Douglasville, Georgia / 3/1/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Hammock & Jenga253.1XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Hammock & Limit251.1XQ-MUP Expert
3Mike Hammock & Player245.1XQ-MUP Expert
4Mike Hammock & Paxi244.1XQ-MUP Expert
5Brian Beck & Macleod190.0XQ-MUP Advanced
6Steve Mize & Rayne170.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Steve Mize & Willow162.1XQ-MUP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Tucker157.1XQ-MUP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Jessie149.1XQ-MUP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp139.0XQ-MUP Basic
11Dean Werts & Hart128.0

2015 / Douglasville, Georgia / 3/1/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Hope135.0XQ-WUP Advanced
2Becca Hancock & Crash128.1XQ-WUP Advanced
3Becca Hancock & Sage126.1XQ-WUP Advanced
4Becca Hancock & Eclipse121.0XQ-WUP Advanced
5Christie Mills & Willow111.1XQ-WUP Basic
6Christie Mills & Rayne105.1XQ-WUP Basic
7Anita Tate & Flirt90.0
8Stacey Muir & Teo0.0

2015 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/1/2015

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Torment286.4XQ-MCP Elite
2Mike Dillon & Molly209.8XQ-MCP Advanced
3Mike Dillon & KT171.0XQ-MCP Basic
4Tracy Farmer & Story of True Grit155.7XQ-MCP Basic
5Bob Hegyi & Diggory139.7XQ-MCP Basic
6Jack Fahle & Ferris97.9
7Tracy Farmer & Ketcha-Buzz94.8
8Gary Duke & Bayer0.0
8Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace0.0

2015 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/1/2015

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Colleen Hegyi & Diggory113.5XQ-WCP Basic
2Allison Marsh & Rowdi82.5
3Kat Fahle & Atari0.0

2015 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/1/2015

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillon & KT208.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Mike Dillon & Molly189.6XQ-MLP Expert
3Tracy Farmer & Story of True Grit145.0XQ-MLP Basic
4Tracy Farmer & Ketcha-Buzz144.1XQ-MLP Basic
5Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace132.8XQ-MLP Basic
6Gary Duke & Bayer0.0
6Gary Duke & Spice0.0

2015 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/1/2015

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Colleen Hegyi & Diggory112.1XQ-WLP Advanced
2Kat Fahle & Ziggy111.6XQ-WLP Advanced

2015 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/1/2015

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillon & Ice2.7

2015 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/1/2015

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kat Fahle & Spice110.5XQ-WM Elite

2015 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/1/2015

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillon & Molly236.2XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Dillon & KT226.1XQ-MUP Expert
3Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace138.6XQ-MUP Basic
4Tracy Farmer & Story of True Grit126.7
5Gary Duke & Bayer0.0
6Tracy Farmer & Ketcha-Buzz0.0
7Gary Duke & Torment0.0
8Bob Hegyi & Diggory0.0
9Gary Duke & Rowdi0.0

2015 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/1/2015

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Allison Marsh & Rowdi67.9
2Colleen Hegyi & Diggory0.0

2015 / Williamson, Georgia / 11/16/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Thunder197.1XQ-MCP Advanced
2Dean Werts & Stella180.1XQ-MCP Advanced
3Mike Hammock & Levi174.0XQ-MCP Basic
4Dean Werts & Remedy172.1XQ-MCP Basic
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie163.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Mike Hammock & Paxi160.2XQ-MCP Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Tucker157.4XQ-MCP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Ripp142.0XQ-MCP Basic
9Michael Childress & Bonnie137.8XQ-MCP Basic
10James Pirog & Ciera134.1XQ-MCP Basic
11James Pirog & Autumn57.0

2015 / Williamson, Georgia / 11/16/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Clementine149.8XQ-WCP Advanced
2Holley Grooms & Lilly138.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Nicole Brumble & Lilly136.7XQ-WCP Advanced
4Stacey Muir & Thunder136.2XQ-WCP Advanced
5Holley Grooms & Georgia131.1XQ-WCP Advanced
6Holley Grooms & Clementine124.6XQ-WCP Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Crash123.7XQ-WCP Advanced
8Becca Hancock & Sage123.6XQ-WCP Advanced
9Stacey Muir & Rocket121.8XQ-WCP Advanced
10Bri Benton & Tex121.2XQ-WCP Advanced
11Stacey Muir & Teo117.1XQ-WCP Basic
12Becca Hancock & Eclipse116.8XQ-WCP Basic
13Bri Benton & Tide106.7XQ-WCP Basic
14Bri Benton & Ransom85.1
15Stacey Muir & Hope80.9
16Astrid Deloney & Ciera72.1
17Anita Tate & Rocket71.1
18Bri Benton & Dallas0.0
18Nicole Brumble & Georgia0.0
18Stacey Muir & Gipper0.0
18Astrid Deloney & Autumn0.0

2015 / Williamson, Georgia / 11/16/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Siri181.9XQ-MLP Expert
2Dean Werts & Teo161.2XQ-MLP Advanced
3Rick Nielsen & Jessie132.8XQ-MLP Basic
4Rick Nielsen & Tucker127.7XQ-MLP Basic
5James Pirog & Ciera118.1XQ-MLP Basic
6Michael Childress & Bonnie110.9XQ-MLP Basic
7Lee Benton & Tide101.5
8James Pirog & Autumn43.0
9Dean Werts & Thunder0.0
9Mark Muir & Hope0.0
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
9Michael Childress & Trek0.0
9Mark Muir & Georgia0.0
9Mark Muir & Clementine0.0
9Lee Benton & Nova0.0

2015 / Williamson, Georgia / 11/16/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly157.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Georgia147.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Nicole Brumble & Clementine143.2XQ-WLP Expert
4Bri Benton & Tex141.9XQ-WLP Expert
5Becca Hancock & Sage136.0XQ-WLP Expert
6Becca Hancock & Crash134.5XQ-WLP Expert
7Bri Benton & Ransom108.4XQ-WLP Advanced
8Bri Benton & Dallas106.7XQ-WLP Advanced
9Becca Hancock & Eclipse98.6XQ-WLP Advanced
10Bri Benton & Tide93.0XQ-WLP Advanced
11Astrid Deloney & Ciera82.1XQ-WLP Basic
12Anita Tate & Siri79.4XQ-WLP Basic
13Lindsay Thompson & Brick72.1
14Astrid Deloney & Autumn61.0
15Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0
15Nicole Brumble & T'eo0.0
15Anita Tate & Gipper0.0

2015 / Williamson, Georgia / 11/16/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Remedy192.4XQ-MM Elite
2Mark Muir & Lilly159.2XQ-MM Elite
3Dean Werts & Raz93.8XQ-MM Basic
4Mark Muir & Siri0.0
4Lee Benton & Hopps0.0

2015 / Williamson, Georgia / 11/16/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nicole Brumble & Lilly142.2XQ-WM Elite
2*Holley Grooms & Lilly135.2XQ-WM Elite
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse69.5XQ-WM Basic
4Bri Benton & Hops0.0

2015 / Williamson, Georgia / 11/16/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Hammock & Paxi248.9XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Hammock & Levi228.3XQ-MUP Expert
3Dean Werts & Teo210.1XQ-MUP Expert
4Dean Werts & Thunder205.6XQ-MUP Advanced
5Michael Childress & Bonnie194.1XQ-MUP Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie164.2XQ-MUP Basic
7James Pirog & Ciera159.5XQ-MUP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Ripp147.1XQ-MUP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Tucker134.2
10Jonathan Blankenship & Scooter126.8
11James Pirog & Autumn56.1
12Dean Werts & Tease0.0
13Dean Werts & Limit0.0

2015 / Williamson, Georgia / 11/16/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becca Hancock & Sage144.7XQ-WUP Advanced
2Stacey Muir & Gipper140.2XQ-WUP Advanced
3Stacey Muir & Thunder136.2XQ-WUP Advanced
4Becca Hancock & Crash130.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Holley Grooms & Thunder128.9XQ-WUP Advanced
6Stacey Muir & Teo128.1XQ-WUP Advanced
7Nicole Brumble & T'eo124.5XQ-WUP Advanced
8Stacey Muir & Hope104.7
9Anita Tate & Gipper90.6
10Anita Tate & Remedy81.7
11Astrid Deloney & Ciera75.1
12Becca Hancock & eclipse49.8
13Astrid Deloney & Autumn0.0

2015 / Evans, Georgia / 11/2/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Richie Mohr & Charli182.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Michael Childress & Bonnie164.8XQ-MCP Basic
3Blake Kilbourne & Mako164.5XQ-MCP Basic
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou138.6XQ-MCP Basic
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet135.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Frank Montgomery & Bentley100.0
7Richie Mohr & Rye76.7
8Richie Mohr & Chuckie57.7
9Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0
9Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0

2015 / Evans, Georgia / 11/2/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lindsay Thompson & Eko161.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Holley Grooms & Georgia156.1XQ-WCP Expert
3Nicole Brumble & Lilly137.6XQ-WCP Advanced
4Becca Hancock & Sage128.3XQ-WCP Advanced
5Holley Grooms & Lilly126.8XQ-WCP Advanced
6Rachael Mohr & Charli124.3XQ-WCP Advanced
7Brandy Oates & Naomi103.8XQ-WCP Basic
8Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka97.1XQ-WCP Basic
9Rachael Mohr & Chuckie69.0
10Lindsay Thompson & Thee P.I.G.0.0

2015 / Evans, Georgia / 11/2/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Richie Mohr & Charli192.4XQ-MLP Expert
2Richie Mohr & Crash175.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Blake Kilbourne & Mako168.2XQ-MLP Advanced
4Richie Mohr & Chuckie74.2
5Michael Childress & Trek0.0
5Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
5Richie Mohr & Rye0.0
5Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0

2015 / Evans, Georgia / 11/2/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becca Hancock & Sage160.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Nicole Brumble & Clementine142.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Nicole Brumble & Lilly124.3XQ-WLP Expert
4Becca Hancock & Crash123.4XQ-WLP Expert
5Becca Hancock & Rye112.8XQ-WLP Advanced
6Rachael Mohr & Charli85.0XQ-WLP Basic
7Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka83.5XQ-WLP Basic
8Brandy Oates & Naomi81.4XQ-WLP Basic
9Becca Hancock & Eclipse20.8
10Nicole Brumble & Georgia0.0
10Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0
10Rachael Mohr & Chuckie0.0
10Lindsay Thompson & Georgia0.0

2015 / Evans, Georgia / 11/2/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Bentley111.8XQ-MM Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou107.5XQ-MM Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet105.3XQ-MM Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0

2015 / Evans, Georgia / 11/2/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nicole Brumble & Lilly131.6XQ-WM Elite
2Holley Grooms & Lilly114.8XQ-WM Elite
3Brandy Oates & Star58.8
4Lindsay Thompson & Speed41.8
5Becca Hancock & Eclipse41.2
6Lindsay Thompson & Trick0.0
6Brandy Oates & Speed Racer0.0

2015 / Evans, Georgia / 11/2/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Blake Kilbourne & Mako202.3XQ-MUP Advanced
2Richie Mohr & Charli202.0XQ-MUP Advanced
3Richie Mohr & Rye63.4
4Richie Mohr & Chuckie0.0
4Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
4Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet0.0

2015 / Evans, Georgia / 11/2/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rachael Mohr & Charli129.1XQ-WUP Advanced
2Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka93.1
3Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0
3Rachael Mohr & Chuckie0.0
3Brandy Oates & Naomi0.0
3Lindsay Thompson & Georgia0.0
9Robin Moxley & Bailey0.0