skyhoundz_logo
0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

2014 Skyhoundz Xtreme Distance Results (listed in reverse date order)

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Gary Duke & Torment215.3XW-MCP Expert
2Robert McLeod & Mutiny201.8XW-MCP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Twit201.3XW-MCP Expert
4Michael Hammock & Levi189.2XW-MCP Advanced
5Robert McLeod & Davy188.1XW-MCP Advanced
6Darron Barrus & Dally Boy178.5XW-MCP Advanced
7Christopher Knapp & Jack174.8XW-MCP Basic
8Dean Werts & Player172.1XW-MCP Basic
9Dean Werts & Tex171.2XW-MCP Basic
10David Gosch & RA-Kin164.6XW-MCP Basic
11David Gosch & Hippie Chick158.3XW-MCP Basic
12Brian Beck & MacLeod157.0XW-MCP Basic
13Robert McLeod & Jack143.4XW-MCP Basic
14Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear143.3XW-MCP Basic
15Peter Williams & Cir-El0.0
15Michael Hammock & Paxi0.0
15Adrian Custer & Magnet0.0
15Mike Dillon & Phoenix0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu174.0XW-WCP Elite
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser168.3XW-WCP Elite
3Sally Zinkhan & Irie147.8XW-WCP Elite
4Mariann T‡rczy & Emir147.8XW-WCP Elite
5Lindsay Thompson & Phoenix143.9XW-WCP Elite
6Brianne Trial & Tide142.8XW-WCP Elite
7Jenelle Miller & Flirt140.9XW-WCP Elite
8Corinne Brewer & Charlotte137.2XW-WCP Elite
9Sally Zinkhan & Brodie135.6XW-WCP Elite
10Sally Zinkhan & Mat133.4XW-WCP Elite
11Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian127.4XW-WCP Elite
12Lara Sorensen & Jack Sparrow125.9XW-WCP Elite
13Lara Sorensen & Mutiny122.1XW-WCP Elite
14Nicole Brumble & Lilly115.0XW-WCP Basic
15Deneane Hart & Apex113.9XW-WCP Basic
16Colleen Hegyi & Jolene103.1XQ-WCP Basic
17Corinne Brewer & Griffin94.0XQ-WCP Basic
18Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman86.0
19Deneane Hart & Aison82.3
20Donna Bradley & Jack0.0
20Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Robert McLeod & Mutiny254.5XW-MLP Elite
2Robert McLeod & Jack246.6XW-MLP Elite
3Robert McLeod & Davy244.4XW-MLP Elite
4Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear222.7XW-MLP Advanced
5David Gosch & RA-Kin210.6XW-MLP Advanced
6Dean Werts & Tease200.9XW-MLP Advanced
7Darron Barrus & The Edge195.5XW-MLP Basic
8Darron Barrus & The Stud190.4XW-MLP Basic
9Peter Williams & Cir-El189.1XW-MLP Basic
10Darron Barrus & The Twit184.2XW-MLP Basic
11Brian Beck & MacLeod166.3XW-MLP Basic
12Christopher Knapp & Jack154.8XW-MLP Basic
13Mike Dillon & Molly0.0
13Timothy Geib & Te'o0.0
13Dean Werts & Limit0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu209.1XW-WLP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Enzo192.0XW-WLP Elite
3Andrea Rigler & Moxie191.6XW-WLP Elite
4Lara Sorensen & Jack Sparrow156.8XW-WLP Advanced
5Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser151.2XW-WLP Advanced
6Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian147.1XW-WLP Advanced
7Deneane Hart & Apex147.4XW-WLP Basic
8Sally Zinkhan & Jelly142.2XW-WLP Basic
9Lara Sorensen & Mutiny132.9XW-WLP Basic
10Brianne Trial & Nova132.6XW-WLP Basic
11Corinne Brewer & Griffin132.5XW-WLP Basic
12Corinne Brewer & Charlotte128.2XW-WLP Basic
13Susan Markham & Ripper126.3XW-WLP Basic
14Sally Zinkhan & Mat0.0
14Deneane Hart & Aison0.0
14#N/A #N/A & #N/A0.0
14Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Ethan Wilheim & Kaya186.4XW-MLP Elite
2Timothy Geib & Auggie166.3XW-MM Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley157.6XW-MM Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet156.2XW-MM Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou141.4XW-MM Advanced
6Frank Montgomery & Cindy Lou Who131.2XW-MM Advanced
7Norbert Behn & Wilbo115.0XW-MM Basic
8Garry Diehl & Lexi67.2
9Mark Muir & Auggie0.0
9Dean Werts & Razz0.0
9Robert McLeod & Skull0.0
9Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Sally Zinkhan & Jelly135.2XW-MM Elite
2Lara Sorensen & Skull132.7XW-MM Elite
3Robin Herman & Nano129.5XW-MM Elite
4Stacey Muir & Auggie116.8XW-MM Advanced
5Maureen Long & Peter108.9XW-MM Advanced
6Criss Brown & Blaze99.2XW-MM Advanced
7Louise Andrews & Blink86.7XQ-WM Expert
8Brandy Oates & Star61.8XQ-WM Basic
9Brandy Oates & Speed Racer59.3
10Deneane Hart & Ares55.0
11Brandy Oates & Baylee37.8
12Jenelle Miller & Habit0.0
12Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Robert McLeod & Mutiny260.8XW-MUP Expert
2Robert McLeod & Davy233.1XW-MUP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Ripper232.3XW-MUP Expert
4Darron Barrus & The Twit216.1XW-MUP Advanced
5Dean Werts & Tease207.3XW-MUP Advanced
6Christopher Knapp & Jack191.0XW-MUP Advanced
7Dean Werts & Limit189.0XW-MUP Basic
8Dean Werts & Siri178.3XW-MUP Basic
9Michael Hammock & Paxi178.0XW-MUP Basic
10Mike Dillon & Molly172.8XW-MUP Basic
11Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear171.4XW-MUP Basic
12Brian Beck & MacLeod165.8XW-MUP Basic
13Adrian Custer & Magnet163.2XW-MUP Basic
14Peter Williams & Steele108.8
15Robert McLeod & Jack0.0
15Jason Rigler & Raven0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Enzo206.4
2Andrea Rigler & Fiona190.2
3Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian161.2
4Sally Zinkhan & Mat156.0
4Sally Zinkhan & Irie156.0
6Sally Zinkhan & Brodie154.5
7Deneane Hart & Apex151.2
8Mariann T‡rczy & Emir143.3
9Jenelle Miller & Karu142.2
10Lara Sorensen & Bones140.3
11Corinne Brewer & Charlotte138.0
12Becca Hancock & Sage133.8
13Deneane Hart & Aison133.1
14Becca Hancock & Crash122.2
15Brianne Trial & Tex116.0
16Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman111.2
17Holley Grooms & Thunder97.6
18Robert McLeod & Newman0.0
18Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser0.0
18Donna Bradley & Chase0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robert McLeod & Jack255.6XW-MCP Expert
2Robert McLeod & Davy249.2XW-MCP Expert
3*Michael Hammock & Levi245.5XW-MCP Expert
4*Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear243.6XW-MCP Advanced
5*Adrian Custer & Magnet243.3XW-MCP Advanced
6*David Gosch & RA-Kin191.9XW-MCP Advanced
7*Brian Beck & MacLeod187.1XW-MCP Basic
8Michael Childress & Bonnie175.0XW-MCP Basic
9Adrian Custer & Yard Dartz170.3XW-MCP Basic
10Rich Sanders & Penny Lane115.0
11Robert McLeod & Newman0.0
11Matthew Wolff & Yoshi0.0
11Darren Delaney & Louie0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Flirt165.2XW-WCP Elite
2*Deneane Hart & Apex158.1XW-WCP Elite
3*Sally Zinkhan & Mat156.3XW-WCP Elite
4*Corinne Brewer & Griffin136.2XW-WCP Elite
5*Lara Sorensen & Mutiny133.1XW-WCP Elite
6*Nicole Brumble & Lilly131.6XW-WCP Elite
7Rachael Mohr & Charli125.1XW-WCP Elite
8Christie Mills & Rayne118.8XW-WCP Basic
9Tamara Finocchiaro & Trinity99.2XQ-WCP Basic
10Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka96.0XQ-WCP Basic
11Anita Tate & Flirt68.2
12Tamara Finocchiaro & Turlu0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robert McLeod & Davy241.1XW-MLP Elite
2*Robert McLeod & Mutiny197.2XW-MLP Expert
3*Christopher Knapp & Jack186.4XW-MLP Expert
4*Darron Barrus & The Edge178.3XW-MLP Advanced
5*Brian Beck & MacLeod177.6XW-MLP Advanced
6*David Gosch & RA-Kin166.2XW-MLP Advanced
7Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
7Mike Dillon & KT0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Mat182.6XW-WLP Elite
2*Jenelle Miller & Enzo165.2XW-WLP Expert
3*Deneane Hart & Apex164.5XW-WLP Expert
4*Corinne Brewer & Griffin145.8XW-WLP Advanced
5*Lara Sorensen & Jack Sparrow136.3XW-WLP Advanced
6*Sally Zinkhan & Jelly117.3XW-WLP Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Sage116.3XW-WLP Basic
8Criss Brown & Kora114.1XW-WLP Basic
9Rachael Mohr & Charli113.0XW-WLP Basic
10Louise Andrews & Sheba99.5XW-WLP Basic
11Louise Andrews & Blink99.4XW-WLP Basic
12Christie Mills & Willow84.6XQ-WLP Basic
13Becca Hancock & Crash71.5
14Sally Zinkhan & Brodie0.0
14Donna Bradley & Beau0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Cindy Lou Who106.4XW-MM Expert
2*Norbert Behn & Wilbo74.8XW-MM Expert
3*Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu46.8XW-MM Expert
4*Frank Montgomery & Bentley35.0XW-MM Advanced
5Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0XW-MM Advanced
5Mike Dillon & Ice0.0XW-MM Advanced

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Habit195.3XW-MM Elite
2*Maureen Long & Peter119.3XW-MM Expert
3*Louise Andrews & Blink112.5XW-MM Expert
4*Criss Brown & Blaze101.7XW-MM Advanced
5*Brandy Oates & Speed Racer35.8XW-MM Advanced
5*Brandy Oates & Baylee35.8XW-MM Advanced
7Kristen McKenna & Cinder0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robert McLeod & Newman276.7XW-MUP Elite
2*Darron Barrus & The Ripper249.7XW-MUP Expert
3*Robert McLeod & Mutiny247.1XW-MUP Expert
4*Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear244.8XW-MUP Advanced
5*Adrian Custer & Magnet241.0XW-MUP Advanced
6*Brian Beck & MacLeod210.5XW-MUP Advanced
7Mike Dillon & KT203.5XW-MUP Basic
8David Gosch & RA-Kin157.2XW-MUP Basic
9Michael Hammock & Levi0.0
9Robert McLeod & Davy0.0
9Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
9Darron Barrus & The Stud0.0
9Hsieh KaiAn & Hugo0.0
9Adrian Custer & Yard Dartz0.0

2014 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Enzo198.8XW-WUP Elite
2*Sally Zinkhan & Mat164.8XW-WUP Expert
3*Lara Sorensen & Jack Sparrow164.2XW-WUP Expert
4*Sally Zinkhan & Brodie159.4XW-WUP Advanced
5*Deneane Hart & Alson155.7XW-WUP Advanced
6*Becca Hancock & Crash146.2XW-WUP Advanced
7Corinne Brewer & Griffin143.1XW-WUP Basic
8Kristen McKenna & Ember135.0XW-WUP Basic
9Tamara Finocchiaro & Turlu130.9XW-WUP Basic
10Rachael Mohr & Charli126.9XW-WUP Basic
11Kristen McKenna & Tsunami126.1XW-WUP Basic
12Tamara Finocchiaro & Trinity125.5XW-WUP Basic
13Brandy Oates & Candy116.8XW-WUP Basic
14Brandy Oates & Pumpkin109.3XW-WUP Basic
15Lindsay Thompson & Eko97.2
16Kristen McKenna & Frost86.3
17Donna Bradley & Jack0.0
17Lara Sorensen & Mutiny0.0
17Anita Tate & Flirt0.0

2014 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob McLeod & Mutiny249.1XQ-MCP Expert
2Andrew McVittie & Trouble165.0XQ-MCP Basic
3Gordon Cheung & Blink157.8XQ-MCP Basic
4Adam Betts & Cruze126.1XQ-MCP Basic
5David Cochrane & Twix124.1XQ-MCP Basic
6Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0
6Jim Hoult & Champ0.0

2014 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu186.9XQ-WCP Elite
2Kim Bond & Capone162.8XQ-WCP Expert
3Kim Bond & Angus147.5XQ-WCP Advanced
4Amanda Cochrane & Twix130.6XQ-WCP Advanced
5Louise Andrews & Blink120.4XQ-WCP Advanced
6Karen McNichol & Switch98.6XQ-WCP Basic
7Louise Andrews & Sheba98.5XQ-WCP Basic

2014 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff170.8XQ-MLP Advanced
2Gordon Cheung & Karma165.4XQ-MLP Advanced
3Gordon Cheung & Blink128.3XQ-MLP Basic
4Andrew McVittie & Trouble104.3
5Adam Betts & Cruze0.0
5Rob McLeod & Davy0.0
5Jim Hoult & Champ0.0

2014 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu217.0XQ-WLP Elite
2Louise Andrews & Sheba118.5XQ-WLP Advanced
3Louise Andrews & Blink86.3XQ-WLP Basic

2014 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Cindy LouWho130.8XQ-MM Elite
2Bill Lindy & Chevy
3Gordon Cheung & Blink

2014 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Habit154.2XQ-WM Elite
2Louise Andrews & Blink96.1XQ-WM Elite

2014 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob McLeod & Davy281.6XQ-MUP Elite
2Gordon Cheung & Karma200.5XQ-MUP Advanced
3Brian Ayling & Carbon152.6XQ-MUP Basic
4Adam Betts & Cruze143.3XQ-MUP Basic
5Brian Ayling & Marble118.3
6Andrew McVittie & Trouble105.0
7Gordon Cheung & Blink0.0
7David Crosbie & Twix0.0
7Matt Goodyear & Tanqueray0.0
7Matt Goodyear & Stealth0.0
7Jim Hoult & Champ0.0

2014 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu182.0XQ-WUP Elite
2Lara Sorenson & Mutiny171.8XQ-WUP Expert
3Louise Andrews & Blink126.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Louise Andrews & Sheba0.0
5Kim Bond & Capone0.0
6Kim Bond & Angus0.0

2014 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/19/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & The Twit238.3XQ-MCP Expert
2Darron Barrus & Dally Boy223.3XQ-MCP Expert
3Dean Werts & Flirt204.7XQ-MCP Advanced
4Richie Mohr & Charlie191.2XQ-MCP Advanced
5Steve Mize & Rayne180.3XQ-MCP Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie164.8XQ-MCP Basic
7Robert Homack & Ella154.6XQ-MCP Basic
8Rob Homack & Sydney152.8XQ-MCP Basic
9Steve Mize & Willow140.3XQ-MCP Basic
10Richie Mohr & Sage0.0
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
10Mike Hammoch4 & Paxi0.0
10Richie Mohr & Lola0.0
10Bob Bradley & Jack0.0
10Dean Werts & Limit0.0
10Dean Werts & Tease0.0
10Dean Werts & Siri0.0
10Mike Hammoch4 & Levi0.0
10Darron Barrus & The Edge0.0
10Richie Mohr & Crash0.0
10Darron Barrus & The Stud0.0
10Derrick MacDonald & The Dude"Fletch"0.0
10Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
10Derrick MacDonald & Rumor0.0
10Dean Werts & Raz0.0
10Bob Bradley & Abby Moose0.0

2014 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/19/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lindsay Thompson & Eko167.9XQ-WCP Expert
2Autumn Trainor & Karizima159.1XQ-WCP Expert
3Lindsay Thompson & The PIG136.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Rachael Mohr & Charlie133.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka131.5XQ-WCP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Crash131.1XQ-WCP Advanced
7Donna Bradley & Hyzer125.1XQ-WCP Advanced
8Becca Hancock & Sage119.5XQ-WCP Basic
9Brandy Oats & Rye118.6XQ-WCP Basic
10Lynde Hebert & Lola117.2XQ-WCP Basic
11Bri Trial & Tex115.8XQ-WCP Basic
12Bri Trial & Nova109.5XQ-WCP Basic
13Christie Mills & Rayne106.3XQ-WCP Basic
14Christie Mills & Willow92.1XQ-WCP Basic
15Lindsay Thompson & Brick89.8
16Bri Trial & Ransom0.0
16Donna Bradley & Smoke0.0
16Lindsay Thompson & The PIG0.0
16Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
16Bri Trial & Tide0.0
16Lindsay Thompson & Speed0.0
16Donna Bradley & Jack0.0
16Brandy Oates & Star0.0
16Bri4 Trial & Hopps0.0

2014 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/19/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & The Stud228.2XQ-MLP Elite
2Rob Homack & Sydney162.8XQ-MLP Advanced
3Rick Nielsen & Jessie162.1XQ-MLP Advanced
4Robert Homack & Ella158.2XQ-MLP Advanced
5Steve Mize & Willow148.5XQ-MLP Basic
6Darron Barrus & Dally Boy0.0
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
6Richie Mohr & Charlie0.0
6Steve Mize & Rayne0.0
6Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
6Dean Werts & Raz0.0
6Dean Werts & Flirt0.0
6Darron Barrus & The Edge0.0
6Dean Werts & Siri0.0
6Richie Mohr & Sage0.0
6Richie Mohr & Crash0.0
6Mike Hammoch & Paxi0.0
6Richie Mohr & Lola0.0
6Derrick MacDonald & The Dude"Fletch"0.0
6Bob Bradley & Jack0.0
6Darron Barrus & The Twit0.0
6Dean Werts & Limit0.0
6Derrick MacDonald & Rumor0.0
6Dean Werts & Tease0.0
6Mike Hammoch & Levi0.0
6Bob Bradley & Abby Moose0.0

2014 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/19/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Autumn Trainor & Karizima144.2XQ-WLP Expert
2Becca Hancock & Sage143.7XQ-WLP Expert
3Bri Trial & Tex132.2XQ-WLP Expert
4Lynde Hebert & Lola128.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Rachael Mohr & Charlie123.9XQ-WLP Expert
6Bri Trial & Tide116.8XQ-WLP Advanced
7Christie Mills & Rayne97.0XQ-WLP Advanced
8Becca Hancock & Crash82.0XQ-WLP Basic
9Christie Mills & Willow74.0
10Lindsay Thompson & The PIG60.0
11Lindsay Thompson & Brick58.5
12Bri Trial & Ransom0.0
12Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0
12Bri4 Trial & Hopps0.0
12Brandy Oats & Rye0.0
12Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka0.0
12Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
12Lindsay Thompson & The PIG0.0
12Lindsay Thompson & Speed0.0
12Bri Trial & Nova0.0
12Donna Bradley & Jack0.0
12Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0
12Brandy Oates & Star0.0
12Donna Bradley & Smoke0.0

2014 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/19/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Razz37.5
2Bob Bradley & Abby Moose0.0

2014 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/19/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Brandy Oates & Star97.6XQ-WM Elite
2Donna Bradley & Abby Moose0.0
2Bri Trial & Hopps0.0
2Lindsay Thompson & Speed0.0

2014 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/19/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & The Twit253.3XQ-MUP Expert
2Darron Barrus & The Stud249.6XQ-MUP Expert
3Derrick MacDonald & The Dude"Fletch"238.2XQ-MUP Expert
4Mike Hammoch4 & Levi225.2XQ-MUP Expert
5Steve Mize & Rayne194.5XQ-MUP Advanced
6Steve Mize & Willow185.3XQ-MUP Advanced
7Rick Nielsen & Jessie179.6XQ-MUP Basic
8Richie Mohr & Crash179.4XQ-MUP Basic
9Richie Mohr & Charlie179.3XQ-MUP Basic
10Bob Bradley & Hyzer176.4XQ-MUP Basic
11Robert Homack & Ella163.0XQ-MUP Basic
12Rob Homack & Sydney153.5XQ-MUP Basic
13Bob Bradley & Abby Moose0.0
13Mike Hammoch4 & Paxi0.0
13Richie Mohr & Lola0.0
13Bob Bradley & Jack0.0
13Derrick MacDonald & Rumor0.0
13Dean Werts & Flirt0.0
13Richie Mohr & Sage0.0
13Darron Barrus & Dally Boy0.0
13Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
13Darron Barrus & The Edge0.0
13Dean Werts & Limit0.0
13Dean Werts & Tease0.0
13Dean Werts & Raz0.0
13Dean Werts & Siri0.0

2014 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/19/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Autumn Trainor & Karizima165.8XQ-WUP Expert
2Lindsay Thompson & Eko156.2XQ-WUP Expert
3Bri Trial & Tide152.6XQ-WUP Expert
4Becca Hancock & Crash151.4XQ-WUP Expert
5Bri Trial & Nova135.4XQ-WUP Advanced
6Rachael Mohr & Charlie128.7XQ-WUP Advanced
7Lynde Hebert & Lola126.6XQ-WUP Advanced
8Donna Bradley & Smoke120.4XQ-WUP Advanced
9Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka109.1XQ-WUP Basic
10Brandy Oats & Rye107.7XQ-WUP Basic
11Christie Mills & Rayne105.8XQ-WUP Basic
12Christie Mills & Willow87.8
13Bri Trial & Ransom45.1
14Donna Bradley & Jack0.0
14Bri Trial & Tex0.0
14Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0
14Lindsay Thompson & The PIG0.0
14Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
14Lindsay Thompson & The PIG0.0
14Becca Hancock & Sage0.0
14Lindsay Thompson & Speed0.0
14Brandy Oates & Star0.0
14Bri4 Trial & Hopps0.0
14Lindsay Thompson & Brick0.0

2014 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/13/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ryan Hartman & Josie234.4XQ-MCP Expert
2Jeff Scheetz & Killian198.9XQ-MCP Advanced
3Chris Knapp & Jack187.4XQ-MCP Advanced
4Brian Beck & MacLeod181.5XQ-MCP Advanced
5Troy Mool & Jazmin169.9XQ-MCP Basic
6Blaine Kennedy & Issy153.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Brad Sherlag & Tobago102.5
8Blaine Kennedy & Dominic0.0

2014 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/13/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser162.8XQ-WCP Expert
2Deneane Hart & Apex136.3XQ-WCP Advanced
3Rrie Mills & Arf Matey132.2XQ-WCP Advanced
4Kathy Mills & Keegan118.0XQ-WCP Basic
5Tammy Peterson & Rodeo98.5XQ-WCP Basic
6Kathleen O'Neill & Walter87.3
7Tammy Peterson & Bently86.0
8Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2014 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/13/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ryan Hartman & Josie213.5XQ-MLP Elite
2Chris Knapp & Jack211.0XQ-MLP Elite
3Troy Mool & Jazmin195.0XQ-MLP Expert
4Brian Beck & MacLeod189.9XQ-MLP Expert
5Brad Sherlag & Tobago124.6XQ-MLP Basic
6Blain Kennedy & Dominic0.0
7Blain Kennedy & Issy0.0

2014 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/13/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser172.7XQ-WLP Expert
2Deneane Hart & Apex138.5XQ-WLP Expert
3Deneane Hart & Aison132.5XQ-WLP Expert
4Tammy Peterson & Rodeo86.9XQ-WLP Basic
5Kathleen O'Neill & Walter72.8
6Tammy Peterson & Bentlee70.0

2014 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/13/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Deneane Hart & Ares36.2
2*Lydia Locklin & Patsy36.0
3Tammy Peterson & Lucy Lu0.0

2014 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/13/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ryan Hatman & Josie236.4XQ-MUP Expert
2Jeff Scheetz & Killian205.9XQ-MUP Advanced
3Troy Mool & Jazmin195.4XQ-MUP Advanced
4Brian Beck & MacLeod169.9XQ-MUP Basic
5Chris Knapp & Jack165.1XQ-MUP Basic
6Blaine Kennedy & Dominic159.2XQ-MUP Basic
7Blaine Kennedy & Issy0.0

2014 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/13/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian169.7XQ-WUP Expert
2Kathy Mills & Keegan165.8XQ-WUP Expert
3Deneane Hart & Aison148.7XQ-WUP Advanced
4Deneane Hart & Apex148.6XQ-WUP Advanced
5Tammy Peterson & Bentlee101.0
6Tammy Peterson & Rodeo99.7
7Kathleen O'Neill & Walter82.9

2014 / Rochester, Minnesota / 6/22/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka243.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Dalen Johnson & Mikko188.9XQ-MCP Advanced
3Sean Silvernail & Maverick132.7XQ-MCP Basic
4Sean Silvernail & Iceman128.5XQ-MCP Basic
5Sean Silvernail & Raven125.1XQ-MCP Basic
6Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest0.0

2014 / Rochester, Minnesota / 6/22/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian206.2XQ-WCP Elite
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser169.0XQ-WCP Expert
3Amanda Sharp & Bailey149.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Jess Kittredge & Codex146.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Amanda Sharp & Koda132.8XQ-WCP Advanced
6Camie Pederson & Jedi132.5XQ-WCP Advanced
7Camie Pederson & Solo126.8XQ-WCP Advanced
8Sara Felten & Rigby110.6XQ-WCP Basic
9Jess Kittredge & Dodger104.3XQ-WCP Basic
10Eva Muenker & Gusto89.0
11Sara Felten & Hadley88.2
12Denise Koster & Gunner84.7
13Laura Johnson & Lakota83.2
14Vicky Gerber & Sheba70.0
15Denise Koster & Jade0.0
15Vicky Gerber & Kona0.0

2014 / Rochester, Minnesota / 6/22/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dalen Johnson & Mikko118.3XQ-MLP Basic
2Matt Bilderback & Bazooka190.4XQ-MLP Expert
3Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest0.0

2014 / Rochester, Minnesota / 6/22/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian146.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser141.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Amanda Sharp & Koda119.5XQ-WLP Advanced
4Eva Muenker & Gusto119.4XQ-WLP Advanced
5Camie Pederson & Jedi114.2XQ-WLP Advanced
6Sara Felten & Hadley108.1XQ-WLP Advanced
7Amanda Sharp & Bailey101.8XQ-WLP Advanced
8Camie Pederson & Solo99.3XQ-WLP Advanced
9Sara Felten & Rigby85.4XQ-WLP Basic
10Laura Johnson & Lakota79.0XQ-WLP Basic
11Jess Kittredge & Codex0.0
11Jess Kittredge & Dodger0.0

2014 / Rochester, Minnesota / 6/22/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackson Livingood & Hadley37.7

2014 / Rochester, Minnesota / 6/22/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sara Felten & Hadley82.7XQ-WM Expert
2Amanda Sharp & Hadley75.6XQ-WM Advanced

2014 / Rochester, Minnesota / 6/22/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka243.0XQ-MUP Expert
2Dalen Johnson & Mikko188.9XQ-MUP Advanced
3Sean Silvernail & Maverick132.7
4Sean Silvernail & Iceman128.5
5Sean Silvernail & Raven125.1
6Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest0.0

2014 / Rochester, Minnesota / 6/22/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian206.2XQ-WUP Elite
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser169.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Amanda Sharp & Bailey149.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Jess Kittredge & Codex146.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Amanda Sharp & Koda132.8XQ-WUP Advanced
6Camie Pederson & Jedi132.5XQ-WUP Advanced
7Camie Pederson & Solo126.8XQ-WUP Advanced
8Sara Felten & Rigby110.6XQ-WUP Basic
9Jess Kittredge & Dodger104.3
10Eva Muenker & Gusto89.0
11Sara Felten & Hadley88.2
12Denise Koster & Gunner84.7
13Laura Johnson & Lakota83.2
14Vicky Gerber & Sheba70.0
15Denise Koster & Jade0.0
15Vicky Gerber & Kona0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 6/22/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Tex225.4XQ-MCP Expert
2Dean Werts & Siri213.7XQ-MCP Expert
3Tim Geib & Auggie198.8XQ-MCP Advanced
4Tim Geib & Te'o190.7XQ-MCP Advanced
5Derrick MacDonald & Rumer185.4XQ-MCP Advanced
6Steve Mize & Rayne165.3XQ-MCP Basic
7Richie Mohr & Charli165.3XQ-MCP Basic
8Derrick MacDonald & Fletch158.5XQ-MCP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp145.6XQ-MCP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Jessie138.7XQ-MCP Basic
11Steve Mize & Willow127.8XQ-MCP Basic
12Michael Childress & Bonnie112.1
13Rick Nielsen & Tucker0.0
13Dean Werts & Limit0.0
13Tim Geib & Gipper0.0
13Dean Werts & Tease0.0
13Richie Mohr & Crash0.0
13Dean Werts & Dallas0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 6/22/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bri Trial & Tide140.4XQ-WCP Advanced
2Bri Trial & Nova132.8XQ-WCP Advanced
3Rachael Mohr & Charli126.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Bri Trial & Tex123.3XQ-WCP Advanced
5Christie Mills & Rayne118.3XQ-WCP Basic
6Becca Hancock & Sage117.5XQ-WCP Basic
7Christie Mills & Willow108.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Becca Hancock & Crash90.4XQ-WCP Basic
9Lynde Hebert & Lola89.0
10Lindsay Thompson & Brick64.3
11Bri Trial & Ransom45.0
12Bri Trial & Dallas0.0
12Lindsay Thompson & Eki0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 6/22/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tim Geib & Te'o189.9XQ-MLP Expert
2Mark Muir & Thunder174.8XQ-MLP Advanced
3Richie Mohr & Sage174.0XQ-MLP Advanced
4Steve Mize & Willow144.7XQ-MLP Basic
5Tim Geib & Auggie131.0XQ-MLP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie129.2XQ-MLP Basic
7Steve Mize & Rayne124.1XQ-MLP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Tucker0.0
8Dean Werts & Siri0.0
8Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
8Richie Mohr & Charli0.0
8Dean Werts & Tex0.0
8Dean Werts & Razz0.0
8Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 6/22/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bri Trial & Nova133.4XQ-WLP Expert
2Rachael Mohr & Charli125.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Christie Mills & Willow111.5XQ-WLP Advanced
4Bri Trial & Tide105.6XQ-WLP Advanced
5Bri Trial & Dallas104.4XQ-WLP Advanced
6Becca Hancock & Sage98.0XQ-WLP Advanced
7Lindsay Thompson & Brick73.6
8Becca Hancock & Crash69.7
9Bri Trial & Ransom0.0
9Lynde Hebert & Lola0.0
9Christie Mills & Rayne0.0
9Bri Trial & Tex0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 6/22/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Auggie133.8XQ-MM Elite
2Dean Werts & Razz87.5
3Tim Geib & Auggie0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 6/22/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Auggie85.2XQ-WM Expert
2Bri Trail & Ransom55.1
3Becca Hancock & Eclipsc0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 6/22/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Tease227.5XQ-MUP Expert
2Dean Werts & Tex225.4XQ-MUP Expert
3Tim Geib & Thunder214.5XQ-MUP Expert
4Tim Geib & Auggie208.7XQ-MUP Advanced
5Steve Mize & Willow166.8XQ-MUP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp149.8XQ-MUP Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Jessie137.0XQ-MUP Basic
8Steve Mize & Rayne119.6
9Richie Mohr & Charli0.0
9Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
9Derrick MacDonald & Fletch0.0
9Derrick MacDonald & Rumer0.0
9Tim Geib & Te'o0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 6/22/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Becca Hancock & Sage128.8XQ-WUP Advanced
2Christie Mills & Willow121.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Bri Trial & Dallas120.1XQ-WUP Advanced
4Rachael Mohr & Charli116.8XQ-WUP Basic
5Bri Trial & Tide112.3XQ-WUP Basic
6Becca Hancock & Crash106.1XQ-WUP Basic
7Bri Trial & Tex103.1
8Christie Mills & Rayne94.2
9Lynde Hebert & Lola81.6
10Bri Trial & Nova0.0

2014 / Edmonton, Canada / 6/21/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob McLeod & Davy273.0XQ-MCP Elite
2Rob McLeod & Bones257.9XQ-MCP Expert

2014 / Edmonton, Canada / 6/21/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lara Sorensen & Jack173.9XQ-WCP Expert
2Lara Sorensen & Bones162.1XQ-WCP Expert
3Lara Sorensen & Mutiny162.1XQ-WCP Expert
4Shirley Kerkhof & Dakota102.0XQ-WCP Basic
5Charlotte Caine & Buddy45.9
6Shirley Kerkhof & Dakota0.0
Rob McLeod & Bones0.0
Rob McLeod & Davy0.0

2014 / Edmonton, Canada / 6/21/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob McLeod & Jack186.0XQ-MLP Expert
Lara Sorensen & Skull0.0
Charlotte Caine & Buddy0.0
Lara Sorensen & Jack0.0
Lara Sorensen & Bones0.0

2014 / Edmonton, Canada / 6/21/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lara Sorensen & Mutiny138.1XQ-WLP Expert

2014 / Edmonton, Canada / 6/21/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob McLeod & Skull168.0XQ-MM Elite

2014 / Edmonton, Canada / 6/21/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lara Sorensen & Skull89.9XQ-WM Expert
Rob McLeod & Davy0.0
Rob McLeod & Bones0.0

2014 / Edmonton, Canada / 6/21/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob McLeod & Jack194.9XQ-MUP Advanced

2014 / Edmonton, Canada / 6/21/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lara Sorensen & Bones176.8XQ-WUP Expert
2Lara Sorensen & Jack117.1XQ-WUP Basic
3Shirley Kerkhof & Dakota96.1
4Charlotte Caine & Buddy0.0
5Shirley Kerkhof & Dakota0.0
6Lara Sorensen & Mutiny0.0

2014 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/8/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Rodgers & Izzy187.8XQ-MCP Advanced
2Nate Bednar & Rizzo161.6XQ-MCP Basic
3Matt Bilderback & Bazooka0.0
4Dean Werts & Tease0.0
5Brian Beck & MacLeod0.0
6Dean Werts & Limit0.0
7Dean Werts & Siri0.0
8Brian Nemec & Redi0.0
9Dean Werts & Stella0.0
10Herb Patterson & Britney0.0

2014 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/8/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Heart & Aison136.4XQ-WCP Advanced
2Deneane Heart & Apex109.8XQ-WCP Basic
3Heather Bednar & Tee108.9XQ-WCP Basic
4Heather Bednar & Flick107.3XQ-WCP Basic
5Sharon Anderson & Bling101.6XQ-WCP Basic
6Laura Johnson & Esther84.2
7Laura Johnson & Jerica83.4
8Megan Bilderback & Bella65.6

2014 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/8/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Limit208.4XQ-MLP Expert
2Matt Bilderback & Bazooka205.9XQ-MLP Expert
3Dean Werts & Stella201.1XQ-MLP Expert
4Dean Werts & Siri198.5XQ-MLP Expert
5Brian Beck & MacLeod177.1XQ-MLP Advanced
6Nate Bednar & Breeze155.2XQ-MLP Advanced

2014 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/8/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Heart & Aison138.5XQ-WLP Expert
2Deneane Heart & Apex135.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Sharon Anderson & Bling130.7XQ-WLP Expert
4Heather Bednar & Flick120.5XQ-WLP Expert
5Megan Bilderback & Bella63.8
6Deneane Heart & Ares0.0
7Diane Smith & Holly Hopscotch0.0

2014 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/8/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bella46.7

2014 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/8/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Heart & Ares40.0
2Megan Bilderback & Bella35.7
3Deneane Heart & Dakota11.3
4Diane Smith & Holly Hopscotch0.0

2014 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/8/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Limit165.2XQ-MUP Basic
2Dean Werts & Stella0.0
3Matt Bilderback & Bazooka0.0
4Dean Werts & Tease0.0
5Brian Beck & MacLeod0.0

2014 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/8/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Heart & Apex99.9
2Sharon Anderson & Bling75.6
3Deneane Heart & Aison31.1
4Laura Johnson & Esther0.0
5Laura Johnson & Jerica0.0
6Megan Bilderback & Bella0.0

2014 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/7/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Peter Williams & Cir-El181.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Frank Montgomery & RA-Kin158.1XQ-MCP Basic
3George Van Dyke & Dash155.1XQ-MCP Basic
4Peter Williams & Steele153.1XQ-MCP Basic
5Rob Homack & Sydney144.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Frank Montgomery & Chicklet144.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou137.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Jeff Bergquist & Blake127.0XQ-MCP Basic
9Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu117.0
10Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0
10Frank Montgomery & Glenna0.0

2014 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/7/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Irie131.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Susan Markham & Ripper126.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Sally Zinkhan & Mat120.1XQ-WCP Advanced

2014 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/7/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Peter Williams & Cir-El210.0XQ-MLP Elite
2Peter Williams & Steele179.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Frank Montgomery & RA-Kin162.0XQ-MLP Advanced
4Rob Homack & Sydney142.0XQ-MLP Basic
5George Van Dyke & Dash127.1XQ-MLP Basic

2014 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/7/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Ripper159.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Brodie146.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Sally Zinkhan & Mat139.0XQ-WLP Expert
4Sally Zinkhan & Irie138.1XQ-WLP Expert

2014 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/7/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet148.0XQ-MM Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou139.0XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Glenna100.0XQ-MM Advanced
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu68.0
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0

2014 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/7/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Jelly105.1XQ-WM Elite

2014 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/7/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Peter Williams & Steele209.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2Rob Homack & Ella198.1XQ-MUP Advanced
3Rob Homack & Sydney183.1XQ-MUP Advanced
4George Van Dyke & Dash179.0XQ-MUP Basic
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet162.0XQ-MUP Basic
6Frank Montgomery & RA-Kin159.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Peter Williams & Cir-El155.1XQ-MUP Basic
8Jeff Bergquist & Blake133.1

2014 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/7/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Irie167.1XQ-WUP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Mat166.1XQ-WUP Expert
3Sally Zinkhan & Brodie155.1XQ-WUP Expert
4Susan Markham & Ripper136.0XQ-WUP Advanced

2014 / Pooler, Georgia / 5/24/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Player241.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Dean Werts & Tease214.8XQ-MCP Expert
3Dean Werts & Siri213.8XQ-MCP Expert
4Dean Werts & Limit203.4XQ-MCP Advanced
5Tim Geib & Gipper181.1XQ-MCP Advanced
6Richie Mohr & Remedy168.2XQ-MCP Basic
7Mark Muir & Teo162.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Brian Beck & Macleod151.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Nick Donaldson & Mack141.3XQ-MCP Basic
10Lee Benton & Tide141.3XQ-MCP Basic
11Rick Nelson & Ripp137.5XQ-MCP Basic
12Rick Nelson & Jess133.2XQ-MCP Basic
13Lee Benton & Nova120.4XQ-MCP Basic
14Jim Fox & Riley119.1
15Bob Hegyi & Jolene86.1
16Mark Muir & Hope0.0
16Dean Werts & Stella0.0
16Bob Hegyi & Jolene0.0

2014 / Pooler, Georgia / 5/24/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Colleen Hegyi & Jolene137.2XQ-WCP Advanced
2Bri Trial & Dallas136.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Stacey Muir & Thunder136.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Bri Trial & Tex132.6XQ-WCP Advanced
5Colleen Hegyi & Jolene119.1XQ-WCP Basic
6Regina Fox & Riley118.7XQ-WCP Basic
7Regina Fox & Rocky95.7XQ-WCP Basic
8Becca Hancock & Sage89.5
9Bri Trial & Tide0.0

2014 / Pooler, Georgia / 5/24/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Tease222.3XQ-MLP Elite
2Richie Mohr & Jenga211.0XQ-MLP Elite
3Rick Nelson & Jess158.7XQ-MLP Advanced
4Nick Donaldson & Mack158.1XQ-MLP Advanced
5Lee Benton & Nova144.6XQ-MLP Basic
6Mark Muir & Thunder135.4XQ-MLP Basic
7Jim Fox & Riley134.5XQ-MLP Basic
8Rick Nelson & Ripp133.0XQ-MLP Basic
9Jim Fox & Rocky96.2
10Dean Werts & Stella0.0
10Dean Werts & Limit0.0
10Brian Beck & Macleod0.0
10Lee Benton & Tide0.0
10Tim Geib & Auggie0.0

2014 / Pooler, Georgia / 5/24/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Colleen Hegyi & Diggory117.8XQ-WLP Advanced
2Bri Trial & Dallas112.9XQ-WLP Advanced
3Regina Fox & Riley101.8XQ-WLP Advanced
4Regina Fox & Rocky100.9XQ-WLP Advanced
5Bri Trial & Tide95.5XQ-WLP Advanced
6Bri Trial & Tex92.9XQ-WLP Advanced
7Becca Hancock & Sage81.2XQ-WLP Basic
8Regina Fox & Dexter11.1

2014 / Pooler, Georgia / 5/24/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jim Fox & Rocky136.2XQ-MM Elite
2Mark Muir & Hope26.0
3Tim Geib & Auggie0.0

2014 / Pooler, Georgia / 5/24/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Regina Fox & Rocky96.1XQ-WM Elite
2Kate Werts & Siri94.6XQ-WM Elite
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse0.0

2014 / Pooler, Georgia / 5/24/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Siri227.1XQ-MUP Expert
2Brian Beck & Macleod223.6XQ-MUP Expert
3Dean Werts & Stella220.2XQ-MUP Expert
4Tim Geib & Thunder201.3XQ-MUP Advanced
5Richie Mohr & Jenga176.9XQ-MUP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Jess173.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Jim Fox & Riley167.4XQ-MUP Basic
8Lee Benton & Nova162.8XQ-MUP Basic
9Lee Benton & Tide149.1XQ-MUP Basic
10Dean Werts & Tease0.0
10Dean Werts & Limit0.0
10Dean Werts & Player0.0
10Bob Hegyi & Diggory0.0
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.0
10Mark Muir & Teo0.0

2014 / Pooler, Georgia / 5/24/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bri Trial & Tex141.5XQ-WUP Advanced
2Regina Fox & Riley138.6XQ-WUP Advanced
3Bri Trial & Tide131.7XQ-WUP Advanced
4Colleen Hegyi & Jolene124.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Colleen Hegyi & Diggory0.0
5Becca Hancock & Sage0.0

2014 / Blacksburg, Virginia / 5/11/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick223.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Dean Werts & Tease221.0XQ-MCP Expert
3Dean Werts & Limit218.1XQ-MCP Expert
4Derek Martin & Rally195.0XQ-MCP Advanced
5Derek Martin & Karst194.1XQ-MCP Advanced
6Dean Werts & Remedy190.0XQ-MCP Advanced
7Dean Werts & Player184.1XQ-MCP Advanced
8Derek Martin & Jackson180.1XQ-MCP Advanced
9Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou179.1XQ-MCP Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet172.1XQ-MCP Basic
11Travis Doerzaph & Rusty123.1XQ-MCP Basic
12Michael Childress & Bonnie119.1
13Jeff Love & Rhapsody0.0
13Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0
13Jeff Love & Melody0.0

2014 / Blacksburg, Virginia / 5/11/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Brodie168.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Irie164.0XQ-WCP Expert
3Mary Ellen Burnette & Rally147.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Lynda Oleksuk & Zip135.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5Susan Markham & Ripper134.0XQ-WCP Advanced
6Linda Elmore & Malice116.1XQ-WCP Basic
7Tracy Love & Allegro102.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Tracy Love & Rhapsody101.1XQ-WCP Basic
9Mary Ellen Burnette & Stryke0.0
9Kate Baker & Echo0.0
9Mary Ellen Burnette & Jackson0.0

2014 / Blacksburg, Virginia / 5/11/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Derek Martin & Rally211.0XQ-MLP Elite
2Dean Werts & Player200.1XQ-MLP Expert
3Derek Martin & Jackson187.0XQ-MLP Expert
4Dean Werts & Tease185.0XQ-MLP Expert
5David Gosch & Hippie Chick164.0XQ-MLP Advanced
6Michael Childress & Bonnie153.0XQ-MLP Advanced
7Derek Martin & Karst0.0
7Dean Werts & Remedy0.0
7Jeff Love & Rhapsody0.0
7Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
7Jeff Love & Melody0.0
7Dean Werts & Limit0.0

2014 / Blacksburg, Virginia / 5/11/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lynda Oleksuk & Zip130.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Mary Ellen Burnette & Rally129.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Sally Zinkhan & Irie120.1XQ-WLP Expert
4Susan Markham & Ripper103.1XQ-WLP Advanced
5Tracy Love & Allegro87.0XQ-WLP Basic
6Tracy Love & Rhapsody82.0XQ-WLP Basic
7Mary Ellen Burnette & Stryke0.0
7Kate Baker & Echo0.0
7Mary Ellen Burnette & Jackson0.0
7Sally Zinkhan & Brodie0.0
7Linda Elmore & Malice0.0

2014 / Blacksburg, Virginia / 5/11/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet164.0XQ-MM Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou152.0XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0
3Derek Martin & Stryke0.0
3Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0

2014 / Blacksburg, Virginia / 5/11/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lynda Oleksuk & Zip131.1XQ-WM Elite
2Mary Ellen Burnette & Stryke121.1XQ-WM Elite
3Kate Baker & Echo0.0
3Sally Zinkhan & Jelly0.0

2014 / Blacksburg, Virginia / 5/11/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Remedy214.1XQ-MUP Expert
2Dean Werts & Player209.0XQ-MUP Advanced
3Derek Martin & Jackson202.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4Derek Martin & Karst200.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet168.1XQ-MUP Basic
6Derek Martin & Rally155.1XQ-MUP Basic
7David Gosch & Hippie Chick141.0XQ-MUP Basic
8Travis Doerzaph & Rusty126.1
9Jeff Love & Rhapsody118.0
10Dean Werts & Tease0.0
10Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
10Dean Werts & Limit0.0

2014 / Blacksburg, Virginia / 5/11/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mary Ellen Burnette & Rally159.1XQ-WUP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Brodie146.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Sally Zinkhan & Irie144.0XQ-WUP Advanced
4Mary Ellen Burnette & Jackson137.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Linda Elmore & Malice121.1XQ-WUP Advanced
6Lynda Oleksuk & Zip120.0XQ-WUP Advanced
7Susan Markham & Ripper120.0XQ-WUP Advanced
8Tracy Love & Allegro103.0
9Tracy Love & Rhapsody98.0
10Kate Baker & Echo93.1
11Mary Ellen Burnette & Stryke0.0
11Margaret Ptacek & Bonnie0.0

2014 / Manchester, Connecticut / 5/11/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob Homack & Ella197.6XQ-MCP Advanced
2Tom Willams & Emma183.4XQ-MCP Advanced
3Tom Williams & Swyper182.7XQ-MCP Advanced
4Rob Homack & Sydney151.9XQ-MCP Basic
5James Calihan & Tucker148.2XQ-MCP Basic
6Ted Kurnatt & Scout125.6XQ-MCP Basic
7Frank Kerchner & Alfie40.7
8Ricky Jones & Iver0.0

2014 / Manchester, Connecticut / 5/11/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Charlotte126.6XQ-WCP Advanced
2Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack120.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Tango112.3XQ-WCP Basic
4Tina Diehl & Cooper105.8XQ-WCP Basic
5Anna Smyth & Lily101.0XQ-WCP Basic
6Ariane Bailey & Skye99.7XQ-WCP Basic
7Robin Moxley & Cricket92.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Ariane Bailey & Jacob90.5XQ-WCP Basic
9Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Trixie87.6
10Corinne Brewer & Griffin83.6
11Robin Moxley & Hawx80.9
12Robin Moxley & Bailey78.5

2014 / Manchester, Connecticut / 5/11/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob Homack & Ella169.6XQ-MLP Advanced
2Tom Williams & Emma168.9XQ-MLP Advanced
3Rob Homack & Sydney134.2XQ-MLP Basic
4Jeff Devine & Lola128.5XQ-MLP Basic
5Frank Kerchner & Alfie48.5
6Jeff Devine & Stella0.0
6Tom Williams & Swyper0.0

2014 / Manchester, Connecticut / 5/11/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Charlotte115.4XQ-WLP Advanced
2Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Tango108.0XQ-WLP Advanced
3Tina Diehl & Cooper85.1XQ-WLP Basic
4Anna Smyth & Lily77.6XQ-WLP Basic
5Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack70.4
6Robin Moxley & Cricket65.0
7Robin Moxley & Hawx53.9
8Ariane Bailey & Skye0.0
8Robin Moxley & Bailey0.0
8Ariane Bailey & Jacob0.0

2014 / Manchester, Connecticut / 5/11/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Diehl & Lexi53.0

2014 / Manchester, Connecticut / 5/11/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robin Moxley & Cricket62.9XQ-WM Basic
2Tina Diehl & Lexi0.0

2014 / Manchester, Connecticut / 5/11/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tom Williams & Emma200.9XQ-MUP Advanced
2Tom Williams & Swyper165.4XQ-MUP Basic
3Ted Kurnat & Scout163.5XQ-MUP Basic
4Rob Homack & Ella161.7XQ-MUP Basic
5Rob Homack & Sydney138.2XQ-MUP Basic
6James Calihan & Tucker120.0
7Ricky Jones & Iver97.5
8Frank Kerchner & Alfie60.1
9John Masuicca & Brian The Girl0.0

2014 / Manchester, Connecticut / 5/11/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Charoltte133.4XQ-WUP Advanced
2Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Tango122.6XQ-WUP Advanced
3Tina Dieshl & Cooper107.5XQ-WUP Basic
4Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Trixie100.9
5Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack99.3
6Anna Smyth & Lily71.1
6Corinne Brewer & Griffin60.9
8Ariane Bailey & Skye0.0
8Ariane Bailey & Jacob0.0

2014 / Diekholzen, Germany / 5/2/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks184.3XQ-MCP Advanced
2Marius Kielczyk & Keeper178.8XQ-MCP Basic
3Sergey Gurov & Lina171.6XQ-MCP Basic
4Daan Krieken & Sheba165.7XQ-MCP Basic
5Stephan Ortlepp & Dodge159.1XQ-MCP Basic
6Daan Krieken & DJ157.6XQ-MCP Basic
7Alex Gorik & Gillian148.4XQ-MCP Basic
8Alex Gorik & Rocko102.8
9Alex Gorik & Losh0.0
9Sergey Gurov & Roy0.0

2014 / Diekholzen, Germany / 5/2/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Judith Brinkk_tter & Nike161.9XQ-WCP Expert
2Katarzyna Krzewina & Zuzia143.9XQ-WCP Advanced
3Mariann Tarczy & Emir137.4XQ-WCP Advanced
4Viktoria Gurova & Roy122.5XQ-WCP Advanced
5Viktoria Makarova & Goodwin116.5XQ-WCP Basic
6Disolina Altenberg & Duke116.4XQ-WCP Basic
7Viktoria Makarova & Artur112.3XQ-WCP Basic
8Viktoria Gurova & Venik111.0XQ-WCP Basic
9Ewa Lukasik & Jai Ho106.0XQ-WCP Basic
10Ksenia Sukhanova & Dandy Smart102.9XQ-WCP Basic
11Judith Brinkk_tter & Fly92.3XQ-WCP Basic
12Stephanie Wieben & Lucky de Luc45.2

2014 / Diekholzen, Germany / 5/2/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sergey Gurov & Lina186.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks180.8XQ-MLP Expert
3Sergey Gurov & Roy172.8XQ-MLP Advanced
4Daan Krieken & DJ139.1XQ-MLP Basic
5Daan Krieken & Sheba126.0XQ-MLP Basic
6Norbert Behn & Wilbo118.0XQ-MLP Basic
7Norbert Behn & Bugs80.0

2014 / Diekholzen, Germany / 5/2/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Viktoria Gurova & Venik111.7XQ-WLP Advanced
2Ksenia Sukhanova & Rada108.4XQ-WLP Advanced
3Viktoria Gurova & Roy107.6XQ-WLP Advanced
4Judith Brinkk_tter & Fly105.7XQ-WLP Advanced
5Judith Brinkk_tter & Nike100.1XQ-WLP Advanced
6Christine Eckhold & Tobi97.6XQ-WLP Advanced
7Christine Matthies & Hurly94.9XQ-WLP Advanced
8Ksenia Sukhanova & Dandy Smart85.4XQ-WLP Basic
9Virginie Dooms & Fly77.9XQ-WLP Basic

2014 / Diekholzen, Germany / 5/2/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daan Krieken & Poppy129.1XQ-MM Elite
2Norbert Behn & Wilbo100.9XQ-MM Advanced

2014 / Diekholzen, Germany / 5/2/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Judith Brinkk_tter & Poppy95.9XQ-WM Elite
2Christine Eckhold & Tobi85.5XQ-WM Expert
3Virginie Dooms & Fly83.1XQ-WM Expert
4Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs67.9XQ-WM Basic

2014 / Diekholzen, Germany / 5/2/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mariusz Kielczyk & Keeper222.4XQ-MUP Expert
2Daan Krieken & DJ218.5XQ-MUP Expert
3Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks198.9XQ-MUP Advanced
4Sergey Gurov & Lina187.5XQ-MUP Advanced
5Sergey Gurov & Roy184.2XQ-MUP Advanced
6Stephan Ortlepp & Dodge165.9XQ-MUP Basic
7Alex Gorik & Losh102.5
8Alex Gorik & Gillian95.6
9Alex Gorik & Rocko78.7
10Daan Krieken & Sheba0.0
10Rudolf K_rnei & Maya0.0

2014 / Diekholzen, Germany / 5/2/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Katarzyna Krzewina & Zuzia155.7XQ-WUP Expert
2Mariann Tarczy & Emir145.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Viktoria Makarova & Artur144.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Disolina Altenberg & Duke142.7XQ-WUP Advanced
5Viktoria Makarova & Goodwin136.5XQ-WUP Advanced
6Viktoria Gurova & Roy127.6XQ-WUP Advanced
7Viktoria Gurova & Venik125.6XQ-WUP Advanced
8Maria Metelkova & Tory121.2XQ-WUP Advanced
9Judith Brinkk_tter & Nike115.9XQ-WUP Basic
10Ksenia Sukhanova & Dandy Smart115.7XQ-WUP Basic
11Judith Brinkk_tter & Fly98.1
12Christine Matthies & Hurly68.2

2014 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/14/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Knapp & jack228.8XQ-MCP Expert
2Jordan Bybee & Indy221.9XQ-MCP Expert
3Jordan Bybee & Rambler212.5XQ-MCP Expert
4Jordan Bybee & Spot190.2XQ-MCP Advanced
5Nate Bednar & Rizzo182.5XQ-MCP Advanced
6Adian Custer & Magnet0.0
7Jordan Bybee & Jinx0.0
8Adrian Custer & Yard Dart0.0

2014 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/14/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman131.9XQ-WCP Advanced
2Deneane Hart & Apex130.7XQ-WCP Advanced
3Deneane Hart & Aison121.7XQ-WCP Advanced
4Heather Bednar & Flick120.5XQ-WCP Advanced
5Christy Duff & Sasha115.7XQ-WCP Basic
6Heather Bednar & Marcy114.5XQ-WCP Basic
7Robin Herman & Skeeter90.5XQ-WCP Basic
8Tamara Finocchiaro & Trinity0.0

2014 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/14/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jordan Bybee & Rambler217.2XQ-MLP Elite
2Adian Custer & Magnet212.6XQ-MLP Elite
3Jordan Bybee & Indy199.4XQ-MLP Expert
4chris Knapp & jack127.5XQ-MLP Basic
5Jordan Bybee & Spot0.0
6Adrian Custer & Yard Dart0.0
7Jordan Bybee & Jinx0.0

2014 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/14/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Heather Bednar & Flick123.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Christy Duff & Sasha121.9XQ-WLP Expert
3Christy Duff & Crash118.3XQ-WLP Advanced
4Heather Bednar & Marcy109.0XQ-WLP Advanced
5Christy Duff & Jesse0.0
6Deneane Hart & Apex0.0
7Tamara Finocchiara & Turlu0.0
8Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2014 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/14/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jordan Bybee & Nano39.4

2014 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/14/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robin Herman & Nano82.5XQ-WM Expert
2Deneane Hart & Ares68.2XQ-WM Basic
3Deneane Hart & Dakota24.1

2014 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/14/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Knapp & jack255.5XQ-MUP Expert
2Jordan Bybee & Rambler203.8XQ-MUP Advanced
3Nate Bednar & Tilly170.5XQ-MUP Basic
4Adrian Custer & Yard Dart0.0
5Jordan Bybee & Jinx0.0
6Jordan Bybee & Spot0.0
7Adian Custer & Magnet0.0
8Jordan Bybee & Indy0.0

2014 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/14/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman148.3XQ-WUP Advanced
2Deneane Hart & Apex140.9XQ-WUP Advanced
3Heather Bednar & Flick100.0
4Tamara Finocchiaro & Turlu0.0
5Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2014 / Douglasville, Georgia / 2/23/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darren Barrus & The Twit230.4XQ-MCP Expert
2Darren Barrus & The Stud225.2XQ-MCP Expert
3Mike Hammock & Paxi216.3XQ-MCP Expert
4Dean Werts & Tease213.6XQ-MCP Expert
5Darren Barrus & Dallas206.2XQ-MCP Advanced
6Mike Dillon & Molly200.9XQ-MCP Advanced
7Darren Barrus & The Edge196.3XQ-MCP Advanced
8Dean Werts & Remedy196.2XQ-MCP Advanced
9Mike Dillon & KT191.1XQ-MCP Advanced
10Mike Dillon & Luna188.5XQ-MCP Advanced
11Dean Werts & Stella183.8XQ-MCP Advanced
12Bob Bradley & Chase175.0XQ-MCP Basic
13Brian Beck & Macleod171.8XQ-MCP Basic
14Rick Neilsen & Ripp169.1XQ-MCP Basic
15Rick Neilsen & Jess160.4XQ-MCP Basic
16Peyton Balent & Charli153.5XQ-MCP Basic
17Darren Barrus & Joker146.1XQ-MCP Basic
18Peyton Benton & Tag145.7XQ-MCP Basic
19Michael Childress & Bonnie144.7XQ-MCP Basic
20Steve Mize & Rayne136.3XQ-MCP Basic
21Mike Hammock & Scooter126.3XQ-MCP Basic
22Dean Werts & Jenga0.0
22Richie Mohr & Tag0.0
22Bob Bradley & Jack0.0
22Derrick MacDonald & Rumor0.0
22Derrick MacDonald & Fletch0.0

2014 / Douglasville, Georgia / 2/23/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Donna Bradley & Jack152.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Rachael Mohr & Charlie146.2XQ-WCP Advanced
3Autumn Trainor & Karizma139.4XQ-WCP Advanced
4Christie Mills & Rayne130.3XQ-WCP Advanced
5Gail Marabella & Laredo123.9XQ-WCP Advanced
6Gail Marabella & Joker122.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Gail Marabella & Tag103.3XQ-WCP Basic
8Donna Bradley & Smoke94.4XQ-WCP Basic
9Brandy Oates & Hinto81.0
10Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
10Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0
10Christie Mills & Willow0.0

2014 / Douglasville, Georgia / 2/23/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darren Barrus & The Twitch211.0XQ-MLP Elite
2Darren Barrus & Dalley Boy194.0XQ-MLP Expert
3Mike Dillon & KT185.6XQ-MLP Expert
4Michael Childress & Bonnie184.6XQ-MLP Expert
5Dean Werts & Remedy181.2XQ-MLP Expert
6Brian Beck & Macleod175.1XQ-MLP Advanced
7Dean Werts & Tease173.9XQ-MLP Advanced
8Richie Mohr & Charli142.1XQ-MLP Basic
9Steve Mize & Willow122.9XQ-MLP Basic
10Rick Neilsen & Jess120.4XQ-MLP Basic
11Rick Neilsen & Ripp0.0
11Bob Bradley & AbbeyMoose0.0
11Darren Barrus & The Edge0.0
11Steve Mize & Rayne0.0
11Dean Werts & Stella0.0
11Mike Dillon & Luna0.0
11Dean Wers & Jenga0.0
11Mike Dillon & Phoenix0.0

2014 / Douglasville, Georgia / 2/23/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lindsay Thompson & Eko163.7XQ-WLP Expert
2Autumn Trainor & Karizma116.1XQ-WLP Advanced
3Rachael Mohr & Charlie115.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Christie Mills & Willow101.7XQ-WLP Advanced
5Lindsay Thompson & Brick0.0
5Christie Mills & Rayne0.0

2014 / Douglasville, Georgia / 2/23/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tim Geib & Augie182.7XQ-MM Elite
2Steve Mize & Topper82.1
3Bob Bradley & Abbeymoose0.0
3Mike Dillon & Ice0.0

2014 / Douglasville, Georgia / 2/23/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gail Marabella & Topper75.7XQ-WM Advanced
2Brandy Oates & Star46.0
3Lindsay Thompson & Speed0.0

2014 / Douglasville, Georgia / 2/23/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Hammock & Paxi262.6XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Dillon & KT245.6XQ-MUP Expert
3Mike Dillon & Luna212.9XQ-MUP Expert
4Dean Werts & Jenga211.0XQ-MUP Expert
5Michael Childress & Bonnie209.5XQ-MUP Advanced
6Brian Beck & Macleod200.6XQ-MUP Advanced
7Dean Werts & Tease191.5XQ-MUP Advanced
8Dean Werts & Remedy182.6XQ-MUP Advanced
9Bob Bradley & Jack166.1XQ-MUP Basic
10Mike Dillon & Phoenix0.0
10Dean Werts & Stella0.0
10Mike Hamock & Scooter0.0
10Darron Barus & The Twit0.0
10Bob Bradley & Chase0.0

2014 / Douglasville, Georgia / 2/23/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Donna Bradley & Chase146.2XQ-WUP Advanced
2Autumn Trainor & Karizma142.3XQ-WUP Advanced
3Peyton Balent & Charlie138.9XQ-WUP Advanced
4Rachael Moore & Charlie100.7
5Brandy Oates & Hinto89.6
6Lindsay Thompson & Brick64.7
7Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0
7Donna Bradley & Smoke0.0
7Donna Bradley & Jack0.0

2014 / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/2/2014

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Torment281.2XQ-MCP Elite
2Gary Duke & Fleet270.0XQ-MCP Elite
3Ethan Wilhelm & Arrow209.2XQ-MCP Advanced
4Mike Dillon & Molly208.5XQ-MCP Advanced
5Bob Hegyi & Diggory136.4XQ-MCP Basic
6Gary Duke & Jolene0.0
7Jason Rigler & DragonLilli0.0
8Bryan Batchelder & Fleet0.0
9Gary Duke & Power0.0
10Gary Duke & Bayer0.0

2014 / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/2/2014

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrea Rigler & Huck170.8XQ-WCP Expert
2Andrea Rigler & Moxie162.5XQ-WCP Expert
3Andrea Rigler & Fiona153.5XQ-WCP Expert
4Keri Caraher & Bootzilla127.6XQ-WCP Advanced
5Colleen Hegyi & Diggory113.4XQ-WCP Basic
6Keri Caraher & Sugar103.1XQ-WCP Basic
7Nadia Acosta & Hemus96.5XQ-WCP Basic
8Colleen Hegyi & Haze89.1
9Andrea Rigler & Rival0.0

2014 / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/2/2014

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear260.5XQ-MLP Elite
2Jack Fahle & Spice175.9XQ-MLP Advanced
3Mike Dillon & Jolene0.0
4Jason Rigler & Raven0.0
5Mike Dillon & KT0.0

2014 / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/2/2014

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrea Rigler & Moxie178.8XQ-WLP Expert
2Kat Fahle & Ziggy133.7XQ-WLP Expert
3Colleen Hegyi & Diggory110.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Colleen Hegyi & Haze96.8XQ-WLP Advanced
5Andrea Rigler & Rival0.0

2014 / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/2/2014

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ethan Wilhelm & Kaya186.5XQ-MM Elite
2Jack Fahle & Grudge183.8XQ-MM Elite
3Mike Dillon & Ice150.7XQ-MM Elite

2014 / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/2/2014

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kiera Hensley & Spice78.6XQ-WM Advanced
2Andrea Rigler & Kaya0.0

2014 / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/2/2014

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jason Rigler & Raven256.8XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Dillon & KT252.5XQ-MUP Expert
3Ethan Wilhelm & Power240.3XQ-MUP Expert
4Jack Fahle & Fiona209.3XQ-MUP Advanced
5Bob Hegyi & Diggory144.3XQ-MUP Basic
6Mike Dillon & Jolene0.0
7Ethan Wilhelm & Arrow0.0
8Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear0.0

2014 / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/2/2014

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrea Rigler & Fiona191.0XQ-WUP Elite
2Andrea Rigler & Huck182.8XQ-WUP Elite
3Andrea Rigler & Moxie181.1XQ-WUP Elite
4Keri Caraher & Bootzilla158.6XQ-WUP Expert
5Keri Caraher & Power150.1XQ-WUP Expert
6Nadia Acosta & Hemus121.5XQ-WUP Advanced
7Colleen Hegyi & Diggory117.2XQ-WUP Basic
8Kiera Hensley & Spice90.1
9Colleen Hegyi & Haze0.0
10Andrea Rigler & Rival0.0

2014 / Evans, Georgia / 11/3/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Hammock & Paxi192.1XQ-MCP Advanced
2Dean Werts & Tease191.2XQ-MCP Advanced
3Dean Werts & Remedy190.0XQ-MCP Advanced
4Derek Martin & Rally184.6XQ-MCP Advanced
5Dean Werts & Player178.2XQ-MCP Basic
6Derek Martin & Jackson173.8XQ-MCP Basic
7Blake Kilbourne & Mako149.4XQ-MCP Basic
8Frank Montgomery & Chicklet149.3XQ-MCP Basic
9Blake Kilbourne & Cutter145.3XQ-MCP Basic
10Ethan Wilhelm & Bootzilla144.4XQ-MCP Basic
11Dean Werts & Jenga143.6XQ-MCP Basic
12Bob Bradley & Chase142.0XQ-MCP Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou137.2XQ-MCP Basic
14Michael Childress & Bonnie85.0
15Blake Kilbourne & Rain0.0
15Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
15Brian Beck & MacLeod0.0
15Ethan Wilhelm & Arrow0.0
15Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
15Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0

2014 / Evans, Georgia / 11/3/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lindsay Thompson & Phoenix138.3XQ-WCP Advanced
2Mary Ellen Burnette & Rally127.5XQ-WCP Advanced
3Donna Bradley & Hyzer120.2XQ-WCP Advanced
4Kim Newman & Hops117.7XQ-WCP Basic
5Brandy Oates & Luna110.3XQ-WCP Basic
6Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka105.4XQ-WCP Basic
7Keri Caraher & Power101.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
8Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0
8Donna Bradley & Smokey0.0

2014 / Evans, Georgia / 11/3/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Derek Martin & Jackson205.4XQ-MLP Expert
2Blake Kilbourne & Mako190.7XQ-MLP Expert
3Dean Werts & Player175.7XQ-MLP Advanced
4Brian Beck & MacLeod175.3XQ-MLP Advanced
5Derek Martin & Rally148.3XQ-MLP Basic
6Bob Bradley & Chase146.0XQ-MLP Basic
7Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
7Dean Werts & Tease0.0
7Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
7Mark Muir & Gipper0.0
7Mark Muir & Te'o0.0
7Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0
7Dean Werts & Jenga0.0

2014 / Evans, Georgia / 11/3/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mary Ellen Burnette & Rally119.5XQ-WLP Advanced
2Lindsay Thompson & Phoenix102.8XQ-WLP Advanced
3Kim Newman & Hops101.7XQ-WLP Advanced
4Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka92.1XQ-WLP Advanced
5Lindsay Thompson & Brick76.8XQ-WLP Basic
6Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
6Donna Bradley & Beau0.0

2014 / Evans, Georgia / 11/3/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Derek Martin & Stryke198.3XQ-MM Elite
2Dean Werts & Remedy181.5XQ-MM Elite
3Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose165.1XQ-MM Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet159.2XQ-MM Elite
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.0
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0

2014 / Evans, Georgia / 11/3/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose113.1XQ-WM Elite
2Brandy Oates & Star59.0
3Lindsay Thompson & Speed4.8
4Mary Ellen Burnette & Stryke0.0

2014 / Evans, Georgia / 11/3/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Jenga214.0XQ-MUP Expert
2Derek Martin & Jackson194.4XQ-MUP Advanced
3Brian Beck & MacLeod193.4XQ-MUP Advanced
4Dean Werts & Tease189.7XQ-MUP Advanced
5Dean Werts & Remedy185.7XQ-MUP Advanced
6Bob Bradley & Chase170.3XQ-MUP Basic
7Frank Montgomery & Chicklet137.3XQ-MUP Basic
8Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
8Derek Martin & Rally0.0
8Mike Hammock & Paxi0.0
8Dean Werts & Player0.0
8Blake Kilbourne & Mako0.0
8Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
8Jonathan Blankenship & Big Fish0.0
8Michael Childress & Bonnie0.0

2014 / Evans, Georgia / 11/3/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lindsay Thompson & Luna172.8XQ-WUP Expert
2Donna Bradley & Hyzer133.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Mary Ellen Burnette & Rally124.7XQ-WUP Advanced
4Donna Bradley & Chase121.7XQ-WUP Advanced
5Stacey Muir & Gipper119.3XQ-WUP Basic
6Donna Bradley & Smokey115.7XQ-WUP Basic
7Kim Newman & Hops115.5XQ-WUP Basic
8Stacey Muir & Te'o114.6XQ-WUP Basic
9Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka101.5
10Stacey Muir & Irish0.0
10Stacey Muir & Rocket0.0
10Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 10/4/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillion & Phoenix187.6XQ-MCP Advanced
2Mike Dillion & Molly189.8XQ-MCP Advanced
3Michael Childress & Bonnie164.9XQ-MCP Basic
4Bob Bradley & Chase162.7XQ-MCP Basic
5Mike Dillion & KT154.7XQ-MCP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp146.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Jim Fox & Rocky138.6XQ-MCP Basic
8Jim Fox & Irish137.2XQ-MCP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Jess121.1XQ-MCP Basic
10Jim Fox & Riley116.8
11Jim Fox & Kiro110.5
12Rick Nielsen & Tucker108.2
13Jim Fox & Rocket100.0
14Jim Fox & Dexter95.3
15Mike Dillion & Luna

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 10/4/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lindsay Thompson & Luna169.6XQ-WCP Expert
2Lindsay Thompson & Eko152.3XQ-WCP Expert
3Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose144.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Holley Grooms & Georgia140.3XQ-WCP Advanced
5Lindsay Thompson & Phoenix138.4XQ-WCP Advanced
6Holley Grooms & Thunder134.8XQ-WCP Advanced
7Regina Fox & Riley114.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Rachael Mohr & Echo112.4XQ-WCP Basic
9Donna Bradley & Smoke108.6XQ-WCP Basic
10Rachael Mohr & Charli106.5XQ-WCP Basic
11Regina Fox & Irish94.6XQ-WCP Basic
12Brandy Oates & Hinto92.1XQ-WCP Basic
13Becca Hancock & Sage89.0
14Jennifer Davis & Echo87.5
15Becca Hancock & Crash84.0
16Lindsay Thompson & Brick0.0
16Holley Grooms & Clementine0.0
16Holley Grooms & Te'o0.0
16Brandy Oates & Luna

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 10/4/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillion & Molly215.4XQ-MLP Elite
2Mike Dillion & Luna208.5XQ-MLP Expert
3Mark Muir & Thunder190.1XQ-MLP Expert
4Mark Muir & Kiro174.2XQ-MLP Advanced
5Bob Bradley & Chase169.1XQ-MLP Advanced
6Mike Dillion & KT165.0XQ-MLP Advanced
7Jim Fox & Riley139.8XQ-MLP Basic
8Jim Fox & Rocky139.1XQ-MLP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp130.6XQ-MLP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Tucker123.5XQ-MLP Basic
11Michael Childress & Bonnie122.3XQ-MLP Basic
12Rick Nielsen & Jess114.4XQ-MLP Basic
13Jim Fox & Dexter93.7
14Mark Muir & Te'o0.0
14Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 10/4/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lindsay Thompson & Luna167.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Lindsay Thompson & Brick166.2XQ-WLP Expert
3Rachael Mohr & Charli125.3XQ-WLP Expert
4Holley Grooms & Georgia122.8XQ-WLP Expert
5Rachael Mohr & Echo120.5XQ-WLP Expert
6Lindsay Thompson & Eko116.3XQ-WLP Advanced
7Regina Fox & Riley108.5XQ-WLP Advanced
8Brandy Oates & Hinto108.1XQ-WLP Advanced
9Brandy Oates & Luna97.7XQ-WLP Advanced
10Becca Hancock & Sage83.1XQ-WLP Basic
11Regina Fox & Rocky0.0
11Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
11Holley Grooms & Clementine0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 10/4/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Rocky153.1XQ-MM Elite
2Jim Fox & Rocky113.9XQ-MM Expert
3Mike Dillion & Ice91.2XQ-MM Basic
4Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 10/4/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Regina Fox & Rocky125.1XQ-WM Elite
2Brandy Oates & Ringo's Star91.6XQ-WM Elite
3Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 10/4/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillion & Molly221.6XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Dillion & Luna205.0XQ-MUP Advanced
3Mark Muir & Thunder193.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4Mark Muir & Gipper192.3XQ-MUP Advanced
5Mike Dillion & KT190.1XQ-MUP Advanced
6Micheal Childress & Bonnie177.0XQ-MUP Basic
7Bob Bradley & Chase176.8XQ-MUP Basic
8Jim Fox & Riley166.1XQ-MUP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Jess151.6XQ-MUP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp138.7XQ-MUP Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Tucker105.7
12Bob Bradley & Smoke76.2
13Mike Dillion & Phoenix0.0

2014 / Williamson, Georgia / 10/4/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Holley Grooms & Thunder142.5XQ-WUP Advanced
2Rachael Mohr & Charli140.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Holley Grooms & Te'o126.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Jennifer Davis & Echo126.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Regina Fox & Riley121.5XQ-WUP Advanced
6Brandy Oates & Hinto112.2XQ-WUP Basic
7Donna Bradley & Chase94.1
8Donna Bradley & Smoke89.9
9Becca Hancock & Sage79.5
10Lindsay Thompson & Brick62.0
11Becca Hancock & Crash0.0
11Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0
11Lindsay Thompson & Phoenix0.0
11Holley Grooms & Georgia0.0
11Brandy Oates & Luna
11Lindsay Thompson & Luna