skyhoundz_logo
0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

2017 Skyhoundz Classic Results (listed in reverse date order)

(Last updated on 6/21/17)

2017 / Open Qualifier / Kirkland, Ohio / 6/17/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michael Widemire & Kona7.07.57.07.028.517.06.08.58.57.530.576.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Billy Woodman & Belle9.09.08.57.033.510.07.59.08.57.032.075.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Paul Goike & Diablo9.09.09.010.037.03.08.08.08.07.031.071.0SQ-Open Expert
4Paul Goike & Dante7.08.06.09.030.06.58.58.08.09.033.570.0SQ-Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Kirkland, Ohio / 6/17/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Billy Woodman
Catherine Widemire & Belle

 6.0

 5.0

 7.0

 9.0

 5.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Paul Goike
Catherine Widemire & Diablo

 6.0

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Kirkland, Ohio / 6/17/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michael Widemire & Kona14.09.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jason Williams & Bo7.513.020.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Catherine Widemire & Kona12.57.520.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Billy Woodman & Belle8.011.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Paul Goike & Dante7.010.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Vitullo & Zelda0.017.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Baber & Julie6.57.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Gail Spiro & Luna4.09.513.5
8Dean Baber & Spyder8.05.013.0
8Karen Franz & Teedo6.56.513.0
8Michael Spiro & Luna8.05.013.0
8Mark Vitullo & Lulu4.09.013.0
9Paul Goike & Diablo6.06.012.0
10Tom Franz & Bran4.07.511.5
12Mark Vitullo & Betty6.05.011.0
13Maggie Spacher & Zoe7.02.59.5
13Vince Walker & Dallas6.53.09.5
14Steven Smith & Bella2.06.08.0
14Michael Widemire & Lana8.00.08.0
15Dennis Kurlinski & Zoe0.07.07.0
16Karen Franz & Bran4.52.06.5
16Janice Mollet & Freedom0.06.56.5
17Tom Franz & Teedo2.03.05.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carol MacLeod & Groove4.03.57.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/27/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren8.57.58.57.031.514.08.08.08.58.032.578.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tim Hauck & Juno9.57.59.08.534.58.09.57.59.09.035.077.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Sarah Stewart & Detour8.08.58.56.531.512.08.59.08.57.533.577.0SQ-Open Expert
4Haeleigh Hyatt & Sage7.57.57.57.530.013.57.57.58.08.031.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Ricky Jones & Iver8.08.08.08.032.08.08.58.58.58.033.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Tim Hauck & Rocket9.08.58.58.534.56.58.57.58.08.032.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Tammy Stachura & Shelby8.07.58.06.530.012.08.08.08.07.031.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Cora Aaronson & Ziggy8.07.58.06.029.511.58.07.08.07.030.071.0SQ-Open Basic
7Laura Campbell & Tuesday7.06.58.06.027.513.57.57.08.57.030.071.0SQ-Open Basic
8Lisa Constantino & Bella7.57.58.08.531.55.57.58.58.08.532.569.5SQ-Open Basic
8Deb Mardin & Kenna8.0735.08.06.530.08.08.08.08.07.531.569.5SQ-Open Basic
9Karen Monahan & AJ7.07.07.56.027.511.07.58.08.07.030.569.0SQ-Open Basic
10Ricky Jones & Serenity8.07.58.07.531.06.57.57.08.08.030.568.0SQ-Open Basic
11Pat Nadarajah & Hudson8.56.58.56.029.57.08.57.58.56.531.067.5SQ-Open Basic
12Carol MacLeod & Snap6.57.58.06.528.52.06.57.58.06.528.559.0SQ-Open Basic
13Kim Black & Alice7.06.57.55.526.53.07.56.57.56.528.057.5SQ-Open Basic
14Herb Brown & Ellie6.07.57.55.526.54.05.57.07.55.525.556.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jess Davis & Kip5.04.57.54.021.00.05.05.07.05.522.543.5
16Linda Heath & Tux6.56.06.54.523.57.06.06.57.05.525.055.5SQ-Open Basic
17Ariane Bailey & Skye6.04.56.04.020.53.06.55.06.54.522.546.0
18Ariane Bailey & Jacob4.53.04.53.515.50.05.03.55.04.017.533.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/27/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Herb Brown
Deb Mardin & Ellie

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 10.0

 46.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 46.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Ariane Bailey
Laura Campbell & Skye

 5.5

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 5.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Ariane Bailey
Sarah Stewart & Jacob

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Harper Davis
Coral Drubriski & Gracie

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 5.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/27/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Hauck & Juno19.59.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Sarah Stewart & Limit9.016.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Tim Hauck & Rocket12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Haeleigh Hyatt & Sage6.514.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Laura Campbell & Tuesday9.510.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sarah Stewart & Paige12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Barb Champaigne & Cane9.09.018.0
8Lisa Constatino & Bella7.09.516.5
8Karen Monahan & AJ4.012.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Tammy Stachura & Shelby10.56.016.5
9Kevin Arocho & Jack6.010.016.0
10Cora Aaronson & Ziggy7.08.515.5
11Leo Monahan & AJ2.012.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Carol MacLeod & Urban3.510.514.0
13Herb Brown & Finley3.08.511.5
13Ricky Jones & Serenity3.08.511.5
13Deb Mardin & Notti3.58.011.5
14Ricky Jones & Iver3.57.010.5
15Sarah Stewart & Frenzy3.07.010.0
16Kim Black & Alice4.55.09.5
16Dan Boyle & Maggie4.05.59.5
16Lisa Constatino & Zeva4.55.09.5
16Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren2.07.59.5
17Pat Nadarajah & Hudson5.03.58.5
18Ricky Jones & Scarlett3.03.56.5
19Kevin Arocho & Quinn0.06.06.0
19Jess Davis & Vada6.00.06.0
19Jess Davis & Pickle0.06.06.0
20Ariane Bailey & Skye3.52.05.5
20Linda Heath & Tux4.01.55.5
21Jess Davis & Kip0.03.53.5
22Christine Beausoleil & Wick0.02.02.0
23Ariane Bailey & Jacob0.01.01.0
23Dan Boyle & Kylie0.01.01.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/27/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Harper Davis & Gracie6.04.06.03.019.01.56.54.56.53.521.041.5SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Josh Ex & Jaggar8.58.07.57.031.010.08.08.08.08.032.073.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Misty Yohannan & Izzee5.06.05.06.522.55.56.05.56.57.025.053.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Bob Ryan & Bagel7.05.05.56.023.51.57.56.05.56.025.050.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Kayla Schroeder & Cheyenne6.55.04.54.520.52.05.05.54.54.519.542.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Keila Coon & Liam5.04.54.54.518.51.55.05.55.04.520.040.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Dakota4.54.03.02.013.50.05.04.04.53.517.030.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Josh Ex & Jaggar14.59.023.5
2Rick Rauwerda & Ticket8.513.522.0
3Tracy Custer & Glitter6.09.515.5
4Jason Rigler & Ever10.00.010.0
5*Misty Yohannan & Izzeee4.53.07.5
6Scott Deeg & Razor0.06.56.5
7Bob Ryan & Bagel0.02.52.5
8Misty Yohannan & Navee0.02.02.0
9Kayla Schroeder & Cheyenne0.00.00.0
10Keila Coon & Liam0.00.00.0
11Brad Bland & Liam0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Ninja9.09.09.09.036.024.010.010.010.010.040.0100.0SQ-Open Elite
2Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.09.59.537.514.59.59.09.59.537.589.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.08.58.08.032.514.09.09.09.59.537.083.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Jason Rigler & Business8.58.07.59.033.015.08.58.58.59.034.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Mark Faragoi & Riley8.08.07.57.030.518.08.58.08.57.532.581.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Danielle O'Neill & Rachet8.07.07.58.030.515.08.58.08.59.034.079.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Andrew Han & Psy8.58.58.58.033.57.09.09.09.08.535.576.0SQ-Open Basic
8Andrew Han & Slinky8.08.07.57.531.012.58.58.08.07.532.075.5SQ-Open Basic
9Paul Goike & Diablo8.08.57.58.032.06.08.07.57.59.032.070.0SQ-Open Basic
10Paul Goike & Dante7.58.06.58.530.57.07.56.56.510.030.568.0SQ-Open Basic
11Danielle Etzel & Patton7.58.07.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Danielle O'Neill & Vibe7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
13Andrew Han & Nalu7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
14Chip Baker & Phate6.56.55.57.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Deneane Hart & Apex7.07.06.55.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
16Brittnay Jordahl & Dash6.57.06.56.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
17Chip Baker & Talon6.56.56.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
18Connie Passejna & Buffy6.56.06.05.023.523.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Connie Passejna
Allison Passejna & Buffy

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Rigler & Patton23.525.549.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Mark Faragoi & Riley22.516.539.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Tracy Custer & Bolt17.519.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Custer & Wingnut16.518.034.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jason Rigler & Business13.518.532.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chris Currey & Simon14.515.530.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Catherine Widemire & Kona16.013.029.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Vitullo & Betty18.010.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Chip Baker & Trace13.512.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Vitullo & Zelda14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Tracy Custer & Chill14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Tracy Custer & Trick12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Andrew Han & Solar10.510.5
14Brittany Jordahl & Mowgli10.510.5
15Danielle O'Neill & Rachet10.510.5
16Chip Baker & Vane10.010.0
17Danielle O'Neill & Vibe10.010.0
18Katie Sampson & Liberty10.010.0
19Deneane Hart & Apex9.59.5
20Deanna Jones & Denali9.59.5
21Katie Sampson & Ivy9.09.0
22Greg Wagner & Mission9.09.0
23Jason Williams & Bo9.09.0
24Tracy Custer & Ninja8.58.5
25Danielle Etzel & Recon8.58.5
26Andrew Han & Dash8.58.5
27Chip Baker & Phate8.08.0
28Chip Baker & Talon8.08.0
29Tracy Custer & Glitter8.08.0
30Tom Franz & Bran7.57.5
31Deanna Jones & Onyx7.57.5
32Dean Baber & Zoey7.07.0
33Paul Goike & Dante7.07.0
34Michael Widemire & Kona5.05.0
35Danielle Etzel & Hawaii4.04.0
36Deneane Hart & Aison4.04.0
37Deanna Jones & Wylee4.04.0
38Catherine Widemire & Lana4.04.0
39Tom Franz & Teedo3.53.5
40Jason Rigler & Darcy3.53.5
41Mark Vitullo & Lulu3.53.5
42Dean Baber & Nutbag3.03.0
43Paul Goike & Diablo3.03.0
44Karen Franz & Teedo2.52.5
45Dean Baber & Juile0.0
46Karen Franz & Bran0.0
47Deneane Hart & Walter0.0
48Robin Herman & Skeeter0.0
49Greg Wagner & Cregg0.0
50Greg Wagner & Dash0.0
51Micheal Widemire & Lana0.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/27/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Allison Passejna & Leo6.56.56.56.526.08.57.06.56.57.027.061.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Sidney Ryan & Paisley6.56.56.55.024.59.57.06.56.08.027.561.5SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Becca Hancock & Eclipse7.57.57.57.530.05.07.07.58.57.530.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Mark Muir & Hope7.56.07.07.027.50.07.07.07.08.529.557.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/27/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Siri10.011.521.5
2*Angel Koster & Spanky7.57.014.5
3Mark Muir & Hope6.05.011.0
4Angel Koster & Jesse James0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/27/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scot Koster & Rock-it9.09.09.59.537.08.09.09.09.09.536.581.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Mark Muir & Thunder8.58.58.58.534.012.08.58.58.58.033.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Dean Werts & Glamour9.09.09.59.036.57.58.58.58.59.034.578.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jody Frederick & Riley7.58.08.09.032.511.08.08.09.09.034.077.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Dean Werts & Tease8.58.08.58.533.512.58.08.08.06.530.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jody Frederick & Romeo8.08.58.58.033.07.58.58.59.09.035.075.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Dean Werts & Limit8.58.58.08.533.58.58.58.58.08.033.075.0SQ-Open Basic
8Mark Muir & Teo8.58.08.57.032.08.58.08.68.08.533.073.5SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Muir & Storm8.58.58.08.033.05.58.08.07.58.532.070.5SQ-Open Basic
10Scot Koster & BlackJack8.08.08.07.031.010.57.66.07.05.025.567.0SQ-Open Basic
11Shirley Rutledge & Jess7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
12Scot Koster & Blitz8.57.08.06.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
13Jody Frederick & Ginger7.08.07.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
14Anita Tate & Flirt7.06.57.07.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
15Scot Koster & Fire7.57.07.55.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
16Mark Muir & Montana7.56.56.56.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
16Anita Tate & Bogart6.57.06.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
18Anita Tate & Katnis7.06.06.55.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic

2017 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/27/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 41.5

 61.0

 61.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jodi Frederick
Scot Koster & Riley

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 0.0

 61.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/27/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Siri26.56.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Muir & Thunder12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rick Nielsen & Pete6.515.522.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Rick Nielsen & Jessie10.08.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Bill Coirier & Ellie5.012.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Muir & Teo5.011.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Muir & Storm11.05.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Dean Werts & Glamour10.53.013.5
9Shirley Rutledge & Jess9.53.012.5
10Becca Hancock & Sage6.55.512.0
11Anita Tate & Bogart8.03.511.5
12Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.55.010.5
12Anita Tate & Flirt7.03.510.5
14Dean Werts & Player5.03.08.0
15Jody Frederick & Ginger3.53.5
15Scot Koster & Jumanji3.53.5
17Becca Hancock & Zeal2.52.5
18Angel Koster & Jumanji2.02.0
18Dean Werts & Tease2.02.0
20Mark Muir & Montana0.00.0
20Shirley Rutledge & Bitt0.00.0
20Anita Tate & Katnis0.00.0
20Dean Werts & Limit0.00.0
20Dean Werts & Jenga0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/20/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.59.59.08.535.59.58.59.58.58.535.080.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Matt Repko & Blaze8.09.57.58.533.59.08.09.57.08.032.575.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.09.58.08.535.00.09.59.59.09.537.572.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4*Don Kushon & Charli8.09.07.57.532.04.08.08.55.05.527.063.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/20/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet11.012.023.0
2*Matt Repko & Blaze10.012.022.0
3Melanie Griggs & Glenna3.510.013.5
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.06.011.0
5Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.57.010.5
6Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou5.03.58.5
7Erich Steffensen & Hashtag2.54.06.5
8David Gosch & Dani California2.52.55.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/20/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry9.59.59.09.037.022.09.510.09.59.538.597.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.09.59.59.537.519.09.09.59.59.537.594.0SQ-Open Elite
3*Tim Hauck & Mattie9.08.59.09.035.513.58.59.09.09.035.584.5SQ-Open Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.58.58.535.514.08.59.08.58.534.584.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tim Hauck & Rocket8.59.08.58.534.512.58.59.59.09.036.083.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tim Hauck & Juno8.59.09.08.535.016.58.09.07.57.031.583.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu9.59.59.59.538.09.09.09.08.58.034.581.5SQ-Open Basic
8Frank Montgomery & Jagger8.07.56.56.528.521.08.58.57.07.031.080.5SQ-Open Basic
9Adam Cropper & Khloe8.58.07.06.530.016.08.58.57.58.032.578.5SQ-Open Basic
10Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.08.57.07.030.58.58.59.59.59.537.076.0SQ-Open Basic
11Adam Cropper & Magee8.07.56.56.528.59.08.08.07.58.532.069.5SQ-Open Basic
12Olivia Cawley & Clover8.08.06.56.529.07.07.58.06.56.528.564.5SQ-Open Basic
13Erich Steffensen & Gumball8.07.57.06.529.06.50.00.00.00.035.5SQ-Open Basic
14Matt Repko & Maxwell8.57.56.06.528.50.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic
15Erich Steffensen & Sprite8.07.56.56.028.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
16Olivia Cawley & Spell8.06.06.57.027.50.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
16Matt Repko & Hendrix8.06.56.07.027.50.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
18Todd Queen & Tanner8.07.05.56.026.50.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
19Richard Garis & Oscar8.06.55.55.025.00.00.00.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Richard Garis & Jessie7.56.55.55.024.50.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
21Richard Garis & Saige8.07.04.04.523.50.00.00.00.023.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/20/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Jagger21.521.042.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Scott Jones & Rodeo18.019.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Andrea Rigler & Candy16.017.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Adam Cropper & Khloe16.014.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Scott Jones & Tango12.016.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Criss Brown & Kora12.013.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Scott Jones & Onyx10.514.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
8David Gosch & Teegan18.05.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Blake Kilbourne & Marina19.03.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Adam Cropper & Magee10.510.521.0
11Richard Garis & Oscar11.09.520.5
12Richard Garis & Jessie10.57.017.5
13Tim Hauck & Juno13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Blake Kilbourne & Cutter10.010.0
15David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.59.5
16Richard Garis & Maverick9.09.0
17Andrea Rigler & Leap8.58.5
18Bob Griggs & Zappa8.08.0
19Jeff Bergquist & Colby7.57.5
19Melanie Griggs & Jett7.57.5
21Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.07.0
22Bob Griggs & Zippy6.56.5
22Todd Queen & Tanner6.56.5
22Matt Repko & Maxwell6.56.5
25Jeff Bergquist & Blake6.06.0
26Rod Kieffer & Oreo5.55.5
27Lori Kieffer & Oreo5.05.0
28Scott Jones & Reno4.54.5
29Tim Hauck & Rocket3.53.5
29Matt Repko & Yogi3.53.5
29Erich Steffensen & Gumball3.53.5
32Richard Garis & Saige0.00.0
32Matt Repko & Hendrix0.00.0
32Erich Steffensen & Sprite0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/20/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey9.07.56.56.029.07.58.58.08.08.032.569.0SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Nanjing, China / 5/1/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Yafei Liu & Heiniu8.58.07.09.533.017.58.08.07.58.031.582.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Jinkun Zheng & Shunshun8.08.57.59.033.013.08.59.07.58.033.079.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Tongyi Dong & Abao8.59.07.08.533.013.08.09.07.08.032.078.0SQ-Open Expert
4Tongyi Dong & Muge9.08.57.09.033.58.59.08.58.59.035.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Xinxiong Peng & Lucky7.56.56.06.026.017.57.06.56.06.025.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Baibo Yin & Xiaoba8.07.05.58.028.59.58.07.56.07.529.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
7DA A & Vodka7.06.55.06.525.09.57.05.05.56.524.058.5SQ-Open Basic
8Yibin Ruan & Xixi7.56.06.07.527.05.07.06.56.06.025.557.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jiqun Wang & Saiwei6.05.05.05.021.09.56.56.05.55.523.554.0
10Junping Li & Qianyuan7.06.05.56.024.53.57.05.56.06.525.053.0SQ-Open Basic
11Xinxiong Peng & Chuchu7.06.55.55.524.57.06.05.05.04.520.552.0SQ-Open Basic

2017 / International Qualifier / Nanjing, China / 5/1/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Xinxiong Peng & Lucky17.520.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Liufeng Hu & Dollie15.021.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Yibin Ruan & Xixi5.021.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tongyi Dong & Abao13.013.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Yafei Liu & Heiniu17.56.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Batian Liang & Manni10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Baibo Yin & Xiaoba9.512.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jinkun Zheng & Shunshun13.08.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Shuang Zheng & Aboluo9.010.519.5
10Liufeng Hu & Mili7.511.018.5
11Batian Liang & Shuaige8.59.017.5
12Meiyan Ge & Mili5.012.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Batian Liang & Aqi11.05.516.5
13Jiqun Wang & Saiwei9.57.016.5
15Dima An & Andi6.59.516.0
15Liufeng Hu & Huli7.58.516.0
17Yansheng Ma & Hanzi12.03.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Da A & Vodka9.55.014.5
19Qin Lao & Xiaomi11.53.514.0
19Ming Ma & Shasha10.53.514.0
19Shuang Zheng & Sufei10.53.514.0
22Ying Sun & Orlando3.010.013.0
23Junping Li & Qianyuan3.57.010.5
24Xinxiong Peng & Chuchu7.00.07.0
25Xiaowu Lai & Laohu5.50.05.5
25Liang Zhang & Miku5.50.05.5
27Xiaowei Wang & Yixiu3.00.03.0
28Chao Hua & Wuchang2.00.02.0
29Liang Zhang & Badun0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/23/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & JC9.09.09.09.036.06.58.08.59.08.534.076.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva9.09.09.09.036.08.07.57.07.57.029.073.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Lee Fairchild & Ace8.08.58.08.533.02.58.07.57.58.031.066.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby9.08.08.59.034.50.07.57.07.57.029.063.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy5.07.55.55.023.08.57.08.07.57.029.561.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Chris Meyers & Serge7.57.57.08.030.06.54.54.53.54.016.553.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7D Collazo & Sushi7.08.06.06.027.02.05.56.54.04.020.049.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Chris Meyers & Petey6.05.06.56.023.50.04.54.04.05.017.541.0
9Penny Mahon & Super Fly7.08.06.06.027.04.50.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
10Chaz King & Zephyr Z0.00.00.00.00.00.04.05.54.05.018.518.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/23/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & JC10.511.021.5
2*Chris Meyers & Serge9.59.519.0
3Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy9.08.517.5
4Penny Mahon & Super Fly4.00.04.0
5Jameelee Popenhagen & Miss Diva3.50.03.5
6Jameelee Popenhagen & Miss Ruby3.00.03.0
7Christopher Brownlee & Pi0.00.00.0
7Terry Cole & Percy Jackson0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/23/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.08.58.58.534.515.08.58.08.58.533.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tracy Custer & Bolt9.59.09.59.537.59.09.08.59.09.536.082.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Paul West & Radar9.08.58.58.534.510.09.58.59.59.537.081.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Pennie Mahon & Psych9.08.08.58.534.013.08.58.08.08.032.579.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & The Captain9.09.09.09.536.510.08.58.08.08.032.579.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon9.09.59.09.036.58.08.58.08.07.532.076.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam9.09.09.08.535.58.58.58.08.07.532.076.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jonathan Offi & The Matrix7.58.58.06.530.510.58.58.08.57.532.573.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.57.59.09.034.07.08.57.58.07.531.572.5SQ-Open Basic
10D Collazo & Sky7.58.57.07.530.55.08.08.08.58.032.568.0SQ-Open Basic
11Christopher Padilla & Poison Ivy7.58.57.08.031.05.08.08.08.07.031.067.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tammy Montgomery & Penny9.08.08.58.534.010.05.06.04.05.020.064.0SQ-Open Basic
13Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner7.57.07.57.029.03.08.07.58.57.531.563.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jeff Sheetz & Towser6.56.07.07.026.50.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
15Tammy Montgomery & Dixie6.06.56.06.024.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
16Michael Ware & Rooster5.07.54.55.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5
17Bryan Newby & Sir Seymour4.56.05.05.521.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
18Tony Kelso & Hardy5.06.04.55.020.50.00.00.00.00.00.020.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/23/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Petey

 8.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jamelee Popenhagen
Tammy Montgomery & Miss Diva

 8.0

 4.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/23/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Chill15.021.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & The Captain18.016.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeff Scheetz & Killian15.019.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Custer & Ninja14.518.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeff Scheetz & Towser14.514.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Paul West & Radar10.017.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Todd Murnan & Glock10.514.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Tammy Montgomery & Penny13.010.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Kelly Miller & Rock9.513.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Todd Murnan & Yeti9.512.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Tony Kelso & Hardy11.59.020.5
12Bryan Newby & Sir Seymour9.510.520.0
13Christi Campbell & Hella12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Tracy Custer & Super Hornet10.08.018.0
15Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling9.57.016.5
16Lee Fairchild & Bear10.00.010.0
17Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon8.50.08.5
17Mike Hanson & Maggy8.50.08.5
17Mike Hanson & Sizzle8.50.08.5
20Bill McFarlin & Z8.00.08.0
20Tammy Montgomery & Dixie8.00.08.0
22Michael Ware & Rooster7.50.07.5
23Tracy Custer & Trick7.00.07.0
23Chuck Middleton & Chica7.00.07.0
25Chuck Middleton & BamBam6.50.06.5
26Pennie Mahon & Psych6.00.06.0
26Ricky Michael & Aryka6.00.06.0
28Jonathan Offi & Athena5.50.05.5
28Christopher Steele & Sydney5.50.05.5
28Christopher Steele & Spike5.50.05.5
31Christopher Brownlee & The Cake5.00.05.0
31Jonathan Offi & Gypsy5.00.05.0
33Kellie Hanson & Jordan3.50.03.5
33Paul West & Z3.50.03.5
35Todd Murnan & Grit3.00.03.0
35Paul Winsworth & Spike3.00.03.0
37Kellie Hanson & Sizzle2.50.02.5
38Kelly Miller & Izzi0.00.00.0
38Todd Murnan & Rosie0.00.00.0
38Christopher Padilla & Ray0.00.00.0
38Paul Winsworth & Stryker0.00.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Puebla / 3/19/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Merlina8.59.08.56.932.912.59.09.09.07.634.680.0
2*Ale Nava & Cheyenne8.57.08.54.228.28.08.58.58.58.133.669.8
3*Charly Alvarado & Kendra8.08.08.03.127.57.07.57.07.56.028.062.5
4Miguel Estevez & Tyler8.58.07.06.830.33.57.06.58.05.026.560.3
5Jano Hernandez & Mili8.07.57.56.129.13.58.07.07.05.327.359.9
6Goksel T & Linda8.07.57.00.022.53.58.07.58.06.229.755.7
7Goksel T & Max6.06.05.06.935.92.57.57.58.05.528.554.9
8Jacobo Miranda & Kayse6.56.55.0.117.96.56.06.06.06.524.548.9
9Jacobo Miranda & Hypster5.05.04.04.518.57.05.05.05.04.219.244.7
10Jehu Hernandez & Rambo5.05.05.01.116.10.05.05.05.03.718.735.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Puebla / 3/19/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Merlina14.57.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Santy Brito & Matilda9.09.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jano Hernandez & Mili0.016.516.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Charly Alvarado & Kendra3.512.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Antonio Pestaña & Hunter6.09.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Ricado Guzman & Tomas9.55.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Miguel Estevez & Tyler8.53.512.0
8Miguel Morayta & Loki8.02.010.0
9Omar Zamora & Hanna6.02.58.5
10Goksel T & Linda5.52.58.0
10Goksel T & Max5.03.08.0
11Jacobo Miranda & Kayse2.05.57.5
12Ale Nava & Cheyenne2.03.55.5
13Jehu Hernadez & Rambo2.52.55.0
14Diego Escalante & Hachi1.52.54.0
14Jacobo Miranda & Hypster0.04.04.0
15Emiliano Cantu & Glock0.03.03.0
16Yael Sanchez & Hanna0.02.02.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Coatepec, Veracruz, Mexico / 3/18/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Pedro Paredes & Raven8.08.57.07.330.811.58.58.57.55.730.272.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Miguel Estevez & Tyler7.58.07.57.630.63.57.57.57.57.833.669.8SQ-Open Expert
3*Charly Alvarado & Kendra7.08.07.05.627.63.57.57.58.06.029.060.1SQ-Open Expert
4Jano Hernandez & Mili7.58.06.54.226.23.57.58.07.04.226.756.4SQ-Open Advanced
5Ale Nava & Cheyenne5.06.05.03.318.30.06.56.05.55.223.241.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jehu Hernandez & Rambo4.06.04.55.019.52.53.55.54.02.815.837.8SQ-Open Advanced
7Isidro Rivera & Ursus3.55.03.57.219.20.03.54.03.56.317.336.5

2017 / International Qualifier / Coatepec, Veracruz, Mexico / 3/18/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Aura Moreno & Matilda14.59.023.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Pedro Paredes & Raven9.5125.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Ale Nava & Cheyenne8.010.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Diego Escalante & Hachi6.07.513.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Charly Alvarado & Kendra8.53.512.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Ricardo Lara & Ragnar3.56.510.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jano Hernadez & Mili2.57.09.5
8Miguel Esteves & Tyler6.03.59.5
9Jehu Hernadez & Rambo2.54.57.0
10Cesar Estevez & Leo5.01.56.5
11Alexis Fernandez & Samantha5.50.05.5
12Isidro Rivera & Ursus4.50.04.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Savannah, Georgia / 2/25/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Storm7.08.57.57.530.56.58.08.07.57.030.567.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Tim Geib & Auggie8.08.58.58.033.03.57.08.07.07.029.065.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Jim Fox & Rocky6.56.07.06.526.09.06.07.56.07.026.561.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Becca Hancock & Eclipse5.06.55.54.021.03.05.05.54.56.021.045.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Savannah, Georgia / 2/25/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Geib & Auggie12.510.022.5
2Dean Werts & Siri6.58.014.5
3*Mark Muir & Storm5.55.010.5
4Jim Fox & Rocky3.56.09.5

2017 / Open Qualifier / Savannah, Georgia / 2/25/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Ninja9.59.59.09.037.012.09.07.58.58.033.082.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.59.59.037.510.08.08.58.07.532.079.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Dean Werts & Jenga8.08.58.07.532.015.07.58.57.57.531.078.0SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.09.58.58.035.09.07.58.06.57.029.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jack Fahle & Ferris8.58.58.58.534.07.57.58.57.57.531.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Mark Muir & Thunder8.08.08.08.532.59.57.58.07.57.530.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Teo8.59.58.58.535.03.08.08.58.58.533.571.5SQ-Open Basic
8Dean Werts & Glamour9.09.08.58.535.04.57.08.57.07.029.569.0SQ-Open Basic
9Adam Cropper & Chloe7.08.57.57.030.08.55.07.56.06.024.563.0SQ-Open Basic
10Tracy Custer & Buzz7.58.58.07.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
11Dean Werts & Limit7.08.07.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jim Fox & Fynn8.06.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
13Dean Werts & Tease8.05.57.07.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
14Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.56.07.07.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
15Tracy Custer & Slice7.07.56.06.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
16Bob Hegyi & Diggory5.06.56.06.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
17Mark Muir & Montana5.05.06.06.022.022.0
17Rick Nielsen & Jessie6.04.55.56.022.022.0
19Rick Nielsen & Pete4.55.55.55.020.520.5
20Adam Cropper & Magee4.05.05.04.518.518.5
21Colleen Hegyi & Ranger4.54.04.54.017.017.0
22Michael Childress & Bonnie4.04.54.04.016.516.5
22Michael Childress & Camelia4.04.04.04.016.016.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Savannah, Georgia / 2/25/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Kat Fahle
Jack Fahle & Ziggy

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Adam Cropper
Mark Muir & Magee

 6.0

 7.0

 5.5

 7.5

 5.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Adam Cropper
Mark Muir & Chloe

 4.5

 6.0

 4.5

 4.0

 4.5

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 23.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Savannah, Georgia / 2/25/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adam Cropper & Chloe16.516.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Rick Nielsen & Jessie14.516.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Tracy Custer & Ninja22.55.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Custer & Wingnut15.08.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Dean Werts & Remedy22.00.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Werts & Player9.511.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dean Werts & Tease12.08.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
8*Lucas Croft & Belle12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Werts & Limit14.06.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Dean Werts & Glamour10.06.520.0
11Sam Smith & Echo11.05.016.0
12Michael Childress & Camelia10.52.012.5
13Gabo Huerta & Storm9.50.09.5
14Adam Cropper & Magee9.09.0
14Sam Smith & Briar Rose9.09.0
16Dean Werts & Hush8.58.5
16Dean Werts & Jenga8.58.5
18Jim Fox & Fynn7.57.5
19Mark Muir & Montana7.07.0
20Gabo Huerta & Montana6.56.5
20Gabo Huerta & Thunder6.56.5
22Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.06.0
22Gabo Huerta & Gipper6.06.0
22Gabo Huerta & Teo6.06.0
25Elysia Edmondson & Ollie5.55.5
25Kat Fahle & Ziggy5.55.5
25Rick Nielsen & Pete5.55.5
25Dean Werts & Stella5.55.5
29Jessica Smith & Briar Rose4.04.0
30Tracy Custer & Trick3.53.5
30Jack Fahle & Ferris3.53.5
32Laura Guardarama & Kaila3.03.0
33Becca Hancock & Sage2.02.0
34Rick Nielsen & Ripp1.51.5
35Bob Bradley & Jack0.00.0
35Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.00.0
35Donna Bradley & Jack0.00.0
35Michael Childress & Bonnie0.00.0
35Lucas Croft & Flynn0.00.0
35Tracy Custer & Chill0.00.0
35Tracy Custer & Courage0.00.0
35Jim Fox & Dexter0.00.0
35Colleen Hegyi & Diggory0.09.0
35Mark Muir & Gipper0.00.0
35Mark Muir & Teo0.00.0
35Mark Muir & Thunder0.00.0
35Jessica Smith & Echo0.00.0
35Carol Strother & Barley0.00.0
35Dean Werts & Siri0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angel Koster & Indigo7.58.57.09.032.06.09.59.59.010.038.076.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Angel Koster & Spanky7.58.07.58.031.04.08.08.58.09.033.568.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Apryl Lea & Polka7.06.55.56.025.06.58.59.08.09.034.566.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Abby Cline & Cricket8.08.57.08.532.04.57.05.55.54.522.559.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jack Fahle & Spice7.58.07.57.030.030.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Apryl Lea & Polka2.55.07.5
2Wendy Grandman & Mulligan5.00.05.0
3Wendy Grandman & Gronk1.00.01.0
4Angel Koster & Jesse James0.00.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl7.58.58.58.533.023.09.510.09.510.039.095.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Lawrence Frederick & Bel Air9.08.58.58.034.019.59.09.08.59.035.589.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Abby Cline & Rosie9.09.09.08.535.515.59.09.09.08.535.586.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jack Fahle & Ferris9.09.59.09.537.010.58.58.58.08.533.581.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Scot Koster & Rock-It8.58.08.58.033.06.09.09.08.59.035.574.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.09.09.09.535.518.554.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jack Fahle & Spice8.59.09.09.035.535.5SQ-Open Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Mr Bonez8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
9Dean Werts & Limit8.07.58.57.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.08.07.08.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
10Dean Werts & Jenga7.57.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
12Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider7.57.07.57.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Bob Hegyi & Diggory7.57.57.57.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Dan Ruettiman & Goosie7.07.57.08.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
15Scot Koster & Fireball8.07.07.06.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
15Scot Koster & Blitz7.57.07.07.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
17Dean Werts & Tease7.07.07.06.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
18Deb Mardin & Kenna6.58.05.08.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
19Dean Werts & Glamour7.07.06.56.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
20Scot Koster & Black Jack7.56.56.55.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
21Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.56.56.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
22Pat Nadarajah & Hudson6.06.55.06.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
23Scot Koster & Jumanji5.55.04.05.520.020.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 9.5

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 43.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jack Fahle
Apryl Lea & Jolene

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Ferris20.016.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dean Werts & Tease14.517.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rick Nielsen & Ripp13.017.030.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Gary Duke & Phame15.010.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Remedy17.57.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Jessie13.09.522.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Ed Haywood & Scout12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Angel Koster & Black Jack11.011.0
9Allison Marsh & Sweep10.510.5
9Dan Ruettiman & Goosie10.510.5
11Jack Fahle & Sweep9.59.5
11Deb Mardin & Notti9.59.5
11Dean Werts & Jenga9.59.5
14Kat Fahle & Sweep9.09.0
15Kat Fahle & Ziggy7.07.0
15Tom Moore & Dirby7.07.0
15Dean Werts & Limit7.07.0
18Lawrence Frederick & Pepper6.56.5
18Colleen Hegyi & Diggory6.56.5
20Kiera Hensley & Risky6.06.0
20Scot Koster & Jumanji6.06.0
22Apryl Lea & Obi5.55.5
23Angel Koster & Jumanji4.04.0
24Tom Moore & Mauie3.53.5
25Dean Werts & Glamour3.03.0
26Bob Hegyi & Diggory2.02.0
27Colleen Hegyi & Ranger1.51.5
28Abby Cline & Super Freak0.00.0
28Gary Duke & Moss0.00.0
28Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty0.00.0
28Jack Fahle & Ziggy0.00.0
28Tom Moore & Bristol0.00.0

2017 / Open Qualifier / Zephyrhills, Florida / 2/18/2017 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kiera Hensley & Risky7.07.07.07.028.09.07.57.07.07.529.066.0SQ-Youth Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/19/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marisol Rey & Kiara7.59.08.07.532.06.07.06.57.06.527.065.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*German Roitbarg & Rocco7.08.07.06.028.00.07.07.06.06.526.554.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Sofia Aguerri & Koda6.06.06.04.022.00.04.04.04.04.016.038.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/19/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marisol Rey & Kiara1.55.57.0
2*Marisol Rey & Koda0.02.52.5
3German Roitbarg & Rocco2.00.02.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/19/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carla Zinga & Kiro9.08.59.09.536.07.08.59.08.58.534.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Ivan Lopez & Ross8.08.08.57.532.06.09.08.59.09.035.573.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Fani Kahl & Bonnie7.58.57.56.530.015.58.07.57.55.028.073.5SQ-Open Expert
4Analia Crego & Lua8.08.08.58.032.59.57.58.07.55.028.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Fernando Torino & Argos8.08.07.57.030.54.57.58.57.05.528.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Laura Stagnaro & Morocha7.07.57.07.028.55.07.57.57.56.028.562.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Julieta Da Silva & Mila8.07.57.56.529.52.06.57.56.55.526.057.5SQ-Open Basic

2017 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/19/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Fani Kahl & Bonnie13.510.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Fani Kahl & Dali12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Carla Zinga & Thunder8.59.518.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Leandro Efron & Astor11.07.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Luis Seccia & Flip14.03.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andres Watle & Felipe8.08.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Marisol Rey & Jagger7.07.514.5
8Anita Crego & Lua5.56.512.0
9Rodrigo Balsells & Buzz2.58.511.0
10Julieta Da Silva & Mila8.52.010.5
10Mercedes Virue & Eros2.58.010.5
12Fernando Torino & Zafira3.55.59.0
12Mercedes Virue & Kaash4.05.09.0
14Sofia Aguerri & Astor3.54.58.0
14Ivan Lopez & Ross6.02.08.0
14Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita3.54.58.0
17Leandro Efron & Jagger7.00.07.0
18Mercedes Virue & Alba1.05.06.0
19Silvia Lanas & Thunder0.05.05.0
19Pato Martinez & Kenia2.52.55.0
19Luis Melano & Max5.00.05.0
22Laura Stagnaro & Morocha0.02.52.5
23Walter Gutierrez & Azul0.00.00.0
23Alejandro Zinga & Frida0.00.00.0

2017 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/19/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.58.58.08.233.26.09.58.08.06.532.071.2SQ-Open Expert
2Gabo Huerta & Merlina7.58.07.07.327.06.08.59.09.05.727.760.7SQ-Open Expert
3*Carlos Alvarado & Kendra8.57.08.07.020.52.58.08.08.04.228.251.2SQ-Open Expert
4*Jehu Hernadez & Rambo5.87.06.02.221.02.56.05.06.04.221.244.7SQ-Open Advanced

2017 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/19/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda14.06.520.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Ricardo Guzman & Tomas10.08.518.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Santy Brito & Matilda3.510.514.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Ricardo Guzman & Beka4.06.010.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Eveth Guzman & Cloe7.02.09.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Samir Mendoza & Ron3.54.58.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jehu Hernandez & Rambo4.03.57.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Carlos Alvarado & Kendra0.06.06.0
8Pedro Antonio & Kira0.02.02.0