0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

2016 Skyhoundz Classic Results (listed in reverse date order)

2016 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tim Geib & Auggie8.07.08.08.031.020.08.58.58.58.534.085.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.07.59.09.034.512.59.08.59.09.035.582.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
3Jack Fahle & Spice9.07.59.09.034.511.59.08.08.58.534.080.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
4Matt Bilderback & Bella8.57.08.58.032.010.08.58.08.58.533.575.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
4Lee Fairchild & JC7.07.08.08.030.012.08.08.08.59.033.575.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
6Peter Williams & Ziva7.57.07.57.029.014.08.07.58.58.032.075.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
7Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy8.07.58.58.032.08.58.08.09.09.034.074.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
7Mark Muir & Hope6.56.07.07.527.016.57.57.08.08.531.074.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
9Scot Koster & Indigo9.07.59.09.034.57.09.08.08.07.532.574.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.06.58.58.531.510.58.07.08.08.031.073.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
10Daniel Neel & Jessie8.57.58.59.033.58.58.08.57.57.031.073.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
12Theresa Brantly & Dallas6.57.08.59.031.08.57.57.59.09.033.072.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
13Antonella Troccoli & Lillo8.07.07.57.530.015.07.57.06.56.027.072.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
14Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.57.07.57.529.59.07.57.57.56.529.067.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
15Angel Koster & Spanky6.56.06.56.525.57.57.57.08.59.032.065.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
16Jim Fox & Rocky6.56.58.07.028.04.57.57.08.59.032.064.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
17Matthew Repko & Blaze7.57.08.08.030.53.57.07.08.08.030.064.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
18Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.06.07.07.027.09.57.06.56.57.027.063.5
19Danielle Etzel & Sushi5.56.06.55.523.58.06.57.08.09.030.562.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
19Apryl Lea & Polka6.56.57.56.026.57.07.07.07.57.028.562.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
21Christine Eckhold & Tobi7.06.56.56.026.09.57.06.56.56.026.061.5
22Katherine Ferger & Calypso6.06.07.07.026.07.56.07.07.05.525.559.0
22Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.06.07.07.026.09.56.07.06.04.523.559.0
24Daniel Neel & Xena7.56.07.56.027.05.57.07.06.55.526.058.5
25Kirby McIlveen & Spirit6.56.08.06.026.50.07.57.08.58.031.057.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
26Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy6.56.06.56.525.54.06.56.57.07.527.557.0
27Josh Ex & Jaggar5.56.07.06.024.57.06.06.56.56.025.056.5
28Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who5.57.07.06.025.55.55.07.06.56.024.555.5
29Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup5.06.05.55.522.09.56.06.55.55.523.555.0
30Jenelle Miller & Bongo6.55.56.55.524.03.07.06.07.56.026.553.5
31Katherine Ferger & Tallulah6.06.06.05.023.00.07.06.57.59.030.053.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
31Don Kushon & Charli6.06.07.06.525.52.56.06.57.05.525.053.0
33Katherine Ferger & Spiderman6.06.06.55.023.52.06.56.57.06.526.552.0
34Don Blewett & Habit5.55.06.05.021.53.06.56.07.06.025.550.0
35Robin Herman & Nano5.06.06.04.521.55.06.06.06.05.023.049.5
36Deneane Hart & Dakota3.04.54.03.014.50.03.54.54.03.015.029.5

2016 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Siri18.015.516.550.0
2Mark Muir & Storm10.018.021.549.5
3Mark Muir & Hope14.014.012.040.0
4Matt Bilderback & Bella13.012.512.538.0
5Tim Geib & Auggie16.09.09.034.0
6Lee Fairchild & JC10.013.09.532.5
6Kimberly Rice & Floki15.06.011.532.5
8Frank Montgomery & Chicklet3.516.010.530.0
9Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva15.56.56.528.5
10Jason Rigler & Sushi14.56.56.027.0
11Kim Young & Keji13.06.019.0
12Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy10.07.517.5
13Jim Fox & Rocky5.012.517.5
14Bri Benton & Ransom12.05.017.0
14Antonella Troccoli & Lillo12.05.017.0
16Karen McNichol & Pandemonium7.59.016.5
16Matthew Repko & Blaze13.03.516.5
16Sheilagh Sheilagh & Cindy Lou Who8.58.016.5
19Becca Hancock & Eclipse9.55.515.0
20Gary Duke & Bunny10.53.514.0
20Angel Koster & Spanky6.57.514.0
20Daniel Neel & Jessie7.07.014.0
23Jenelle Miller & Habit5.57.513.0
24Josh Ex & Jaggar3.59.012.5
25Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou6.06.012.0
26Don Blewett & Habit6.05.011.0
27Christine Eckhold & Tobi5.05.010.0
28Megan Bilderback & Bella5.04.09.0
29Katherine Ferger & Calypso5.52.58.0
30Kayla Schroeder & Izzee7.00.07.0
30Peter Williams & Ziva0.07.07.0
32Katherine Ferger & Pandemonium6.50.06.5
33Deneane Hart & Ares1.50.01.5
34Youngmin Kim & Yom0.00.00.0
35Josh Ex & Navee0.00.00.0
36Darby Smith & Duramax0.00.00.0

2016 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear8.07.58.08.031.522.09.58.59.59.036.590.0SW-Open Elite
2Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl8.57.58.58.032.517.59.58.59.510.037.587.5SW-Open Expert
3Tracy Custer & Chill8.57.08.58.032.021.09.08.09.08.534.587.5SW-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Bolt9.07.59.510.036.014.59.08.09.59.536.086.5SW-Open Advanced
4Mark Muir & Thunder7.57.08.58.031.022.08.57.59.08.533.586.5SW-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.57.59.08.533.516.59.08.09.08.534.584.5SW-Open Advanced
7Jeff Hill & Muse8.07.08.59.533.015.08.57.59.010.035.083.0SW-Open Basic
7Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.57.08.58.532.516.58.58.09.08.534.083.0SW-Open Basic
9Mark Faragoi & Riley7.57.09.09.032.517.58.07.58.58.032.082.0SW-Open Basic
9Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.07.08.59.032.518.57.58.08.57.531.582.5SW-Open Basic
11Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.57.58.58.533.016.58.08.08.58.032.582.0SW-Open Basic
12Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.07.58.08.031.516.58.08.08.58.533.081.0SW-Open Basic
13Jodi Frederick & Riley8.07.08.58.031.514.58.58.08.58.533.579.5SW-Open Basic
13David Gosch & Hippie Chick7.56.58.59.031.515.58.07.59.09.033.580.5SW-Open Basic
15Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice8.57.09.09.534.014.08.07.08.58.031.579.5SW-Open Basic
16Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.57.59.59.536.05.59.58.59.510.037.579.0SW-Open Basic
17Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.07.08.58.031.512.08.57.59.09.534.578.0SW-Open Basic
18Gordon Cheung & Karma8.57.59.08.033.09.59.08.09.09.035.077.5SW-Open Basic
18Carolynn Williams & Steele8.06.58.58.531.513.08.57.08.59.033.077.5SW-Open Basic
20Jenelle Miller & Swing7.56.57.56.027.516.08.07.09.09.533.577.0SW-Open Basic
21Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez7.56.57.56.528.015.58.57.09.08.533.076.5SW-Open Basic
22Eunjae Jo & Ryoma8.57.08.08.532.014.57.57.57.57.029.576.0SW-Open Basic
23Marina Fangareggi & Venus8.07.08.58.532.010.58.07.58.08.031.574.0SW-Open Basic
23Antonio Rappazzo & Lena9.07.58.59.034.07.08.58.09.07.533.074.0SW-Open Basic
25Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover9.07.09.09.534.56.08.57.58.58.032.573.0SW-Open Basic
25Paul West & Radar7.57.07.57.029.011.08.58.08.58.033.073.0SW-Open Basic
27Don Blewett & Enzo7.56.07.57.528.512.08.06.58.59.032.072.5SW-Open Basic
27Theresa Brantly & Twitch7.56.07.57.528.511.08.06.59.09.533.072.5SW-Open Basic
27Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.57.59.09.034.05.58.07.59.08.533.072.5SW-Open Basic
30Don Blewett & Flirt8.06.58.08.030.512.57.06.57.57.028.071.0SW-Open Basic
30Gabo Huerta & Merlina7.57.08.08.030.513.07.07.07.56.528.071.5SW-Open Basic
32Scot Koster & Rock-It8.07.08.07.530.59.58.07.58.07.531.071.0SW-Open Basic
33Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur & Lottie7.06.07.57.528.014.57.06.08.07.028.070.5SW-Open Basic
33Angela Ewtushik & Vector7.56.58.07.529.511.58.06.58.07.029.570.5SW-Open Basic
33Jack Fahle & Spice8.07.08.07.530.57.08.57.58.58.533.070.5SW-Open Basic
36Jenelle Miller & Karu7.56.58.07.529.513.57.06.57.56.027.070.0SW-Open Basic
37Paul Goike & Diablo8.07.08.59.032.56.07.07.08.58.030.569.0SW-Open Basic
38Jeff Hill & Enzo6.56.57.06.526.511.07.57.08.58.031.068.5SW-Open Basic
39Jack Fahle & Ferris8.07.07.57.029.57.08.07.58.08.031.568.0SW-Open Basic
39Carol Lawrence & Thorpe5.05.57.06.023.516.56.06.08.08.028.068.0SW-Open Basic
41Marina Fangareggi & Jolie7.57.08.07.029.58.07.57.08.07.530.067.5SW-Open Basic
42Scot Koster & Black Jack7.56.58.07.029.08.07.57.08.57.030.067.0SW-Open Basic
42Scot Koster & FireBall7.06.58.07.028.59.07.07.08.57.029.567.0SW-Open Basic
44Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.56.58.58.532.03.58.57.08.07.030.566.0SW-Open Basic
44Tim Hauck & Juno7.06.07.57.027.58.57.56.58.08.030.066.0SW-Open Basic
44Mark Muir & Teo8.07.09.09.033.05.07.07.07.56.528.066.0SW-Open Basic
47Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.06.59.09.032.50.08.06.59.09.032.565.0SW-Open Basic
47Carla Zinga & Kiro7.06.07.57.528.09.57.06.57.07.027.565.0SW-Open Basic
49Jen Butler & Ivy5.05.06.56.523.017.06.05.56.56.024.064.0
50Liu Yafei & Hein Niu7.06.07.57.027.59.07.06.57.06.527.063.5
51Chris Knapp & Marino7.56.07.06.527.09.07.56.07.06.527.063.0
51Chris Mashburn & Mindy6.06.55.55.023.010.57.57.07.57.529.563.0SW-Open Basic
53Apryl Lea & Kiva6.56.07.06.025.57.07.06.58.58.030.062.5SW-Open Basic
53Lori Siddons & Mercy6.56.07.06.526.08.57.06.57.07.528.062.5SW-Open Basic
55Zheng Jinkun & Shun Shun4.55.55.04.019.017.56.06.07.06.525.562.0
56Angela Ewtushik & Brew7.56.57.07.028.05.07.56.56.57.027.560.5SW-Open Basic
57Deneane Hart & Apex5.05.57.06.524.012.55.05.56.05.522.058.5
58Jim Fox & Fynn7.06.07.57.027.57.05.56.06.05.523.057.5
59Dean Werts & Limit6.56.07.05.024.58.06.56.07.05.024.557.0
60Dean Werts & Tease7.56.07.07.027.55.56.56.06.05.023.556.5
61Paul Goike & Dante5.56.07.57.026.00.05.56.58.59.029.555.5SW-Open Basic
62Tracy Custer & Ninja9.07.59.09.535.011.046.0SW-Open Basic
62Chuck Middleton & BamBam9.07.09.09.034.012.046.0SW-Open Basic
64Kirby McIlveen & Flash7.06.57.57.028.016.544.5SW-Open Basic
65Troy Mool & Jazmin7.07.08.58.531.011.042.0SW-Open Basic
66Autumn Trainor & Karizma7.06.08.08.029.012.541.5SW-Open Basic
67Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.07.08.58.532.08.540.5SW-Open Basic
68Kirby McIlveen & Torch7.57.08.58.031.05.536.5SW-Open Basic
69Tim Hauck & Mattie7.06.08.08.029.00.029.0SW-Open Basic

2016 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Antonio Rappazzo
Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 43.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 42.5

 85.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Muse

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 9.5

 8.0

 43.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 42.0

 85.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Scot Koster
Angel Koster & Indigo

 9.0

 7.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 42.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 42.5

 84.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Jack Fahle
Kathleen Fahle & Ziggy

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 37.5

 8.5

 7.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 41.5

 79.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4
 
Lawrence Frederick
Marina Fangareggi & BelAir

 8.5

 6.5

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 37.5

 9.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 41.5

 79.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4
 
Eunjae Jo
Seunghyun Lee & Ryoma

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 36.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 43.0

 79.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Marina Fangareggi
Jodi Frederick & Riley

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 38.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 7.5

 40.0

 78.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Theresa Brantly
Autumn Trainor & Zen

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.5

 7.0

 38.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 39.0

 77.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Jim Thomas
Michelle Thomas & Spencer

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.5

 38.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 39.0

 77.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Jack Fahle
Apryl Lea & Jolene

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 37.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 38.0

 75.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Chris Knapp
Jason Rigler & Marino

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 38.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 37.0

 75.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Karu

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 37.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 37.5

 74.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 34.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 71.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 33.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 35.5

 68.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
15
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 30.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 35.0

 65.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
16
 
Christine Matthies
Vanessa Matthies & Hurly

 5.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 31.0

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 34.0

 65.0

16
 
Rick Rauwerda
Angela Ewtushik & Deviant

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 34.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 5.5

 30.5

 65.0

18
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.0

 5.0

 30.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 34.0

 64.5

19
 
Jen Butler
Jenelle Miller & Ivy

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 8.0

 6.5

 34.5

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 29.5

 64.0

20
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Mercy

 6.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 5.0

 33.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 4.5

 29.5

 63.0

21
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 7.0

 4.5

 30.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 5.5

 32.5

 62.5

22
 
Brad Denney
Elizabeth Baez & Maya

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 4.0

 28.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 31.0

 59.0

2016 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Ninja27.527.523.578.5SW-Sport Elite
2Sang-Jun Han & Snap22.519.018.560.0SW-Sport Elite
3Troy Mool & Jazmin27.017.016.060.0SW-Sport Elite
4Scott Jones & Rodeo21.521.015.558.0SW-Sport Elite
5Jeff Scheetz & Killian24.517.514.556.5SW-Sport Elite
6Kirby McIlveen & Torch20.018.018.056.0SW-Sport Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Wingnut21.516.016.053.5SW-Sport Basic
8Jason Rigler & Patton16.025.59.050.5SW-Sport Elite
9Mark Muir & Thunder18.021.05.544.5SW-Sport Basic
10Gary Duke & Mint21.516.00.037.5SW-Sport Basic
11Chuck Middleton & BamBam18.018.536.5SW-Sport Basic
11Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling17.019.536.5SW-Sport Basic
13Tracy Custer & Courage19.016.535.5SW-Sport Basic
14Tracy Custer & Chill16.019.035.0SW-Sport Basic
14Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim18.516.535.0SW-Sport Basic
16David Gosch & Hippie Chick18.516.034.5SW-Sport Basic
17Jen Butler & Ivy17.516.534.0SW-Sport Basic
17Scott Jones & Denali18.016.034.0SW-Sport Basic
17Chuck Middleton & Z14.519.534.0SW-Sport Basic
17Jason Rigler & Business14.020.034.0SW-Sport Basic
21Chuck Middleton & The Captain19.014.033.0SW-Sport Basic
21Dean Werts & Player14.518.533.0SW-Sport Basic
23Zheng Jinkun & Shun Shun14.518.032.5SW-Sport Basic
23Rick Nielsen & Ripp21.511.032.5SW-Sport Basic
25Rick Nielsen & Jessie15.516.031.5SW-Sport Basic
25Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry7.024.531.5SW-Sport Basic
25Dean Werts & Stella18.013.531.5SW-Sport Basic
28Tracy Custer & Super Hornet9.022.031.0SW-Sport Basic
28Gabo Huerta & Merlina17.513.531.0SW-Sport Basic
28Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff16.514.531.0SW-Sport Basic
31Kevin Eroskey & Merlin18.012.030.0SW-Sport Basic
32Gabo Huerta & Matilda16.013.529.5SW-Sport Basic
33Brad Denney & Maya11.018.029.0SW-Sport Basic
33Jack Fahle & Ferris15.014.029.0SW-Sport Basic
35Angela Ewtushik & Vector9.019.528.5SW-Sport Basic
36Antonio Rappazzo & Lena12.514.026.5
36Jeff Scheetz & Towser21.55.026.5SW-Sport Basic
38Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear17.09.026.0SW-Sport Basic
39Mark Faragoi & Riley10.514.525.0
39Michael Widemire & Kona16.58.525.0SW-Sport Basic
41Jeff Hill & Key8.516.024.5SW-Sport Basic
41Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim10.514.024.5
43Catherine Widemire & Kona9.514.524.0
44Don Blewett & Flirt11.012.523.5
44Gordon Cheung & Karma7.016.523.5SW-Sport Basic
46Troy Mool & Paizley12.510.523.0
47Sang-Jun Han & Jack8.514.022.5
47Tim Hauck & Ollie Brighteyes9.013.522.5
49Taylor Duguay-Ladouceur & Lottie12.010.022.0
49Becca Hancock & Sage13.09.022.0
51Tim Hauck & Rocket10.511.021.5
52Carol Lawrence & Thorpe16.05.021.0SW-Sport Basic
53Tim Hauck & Juno3.517.020.5SW-Sport Basic
54Bill Coirier & Ellie6.513.520.0
55Kate Gartley & Tonks12.57.019.5
55Dean Werts & Tease14.55.019.5
57Karen McNichol & Switch7.57.515.0
58Liu Yafei & Hei Niu9.05.514.5
59Dean Werts & Remedy8.55.514.0
59Jason Williams & Bo7.07.014.0
61Bill Mcfarlin & Z10.03.513.5
62Jason Rigler & Candy12.012.0
63Scott Jones & Tango10.510.5
63Dean Werts & Jenga0.010.510.5
65Jeff Hill & Muse7.07.0
65Lori Siddons & Mercy7.07.0
67Dean Werts & Hush5.50.05.5
68Jessica Edgerly & ranger4.54.5

2016 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kibaek Lim & Ben7.56.07.57.028.03.57.56.57.08.029.060.5SW-Youth Expert
2Kiera Hensley & Risky5.56.06.06.023.510.05.06.06.55.523.056.5SW-Youth Expert
3Reid Alexander & Case5.05.06.55.522.09.56.05.56.57.025.056.5SW-Youth Expert
4Adalynn Smith & Hero4.05.05.55.019.51.04.55.55.56.021.542.0SW-Youth Advanced

2016 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Daniel Neel & Xena8.07.07.07.029.011.58.57.58.08.032.072.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Theresa Brantly & Dallas7.07.08.58.030.57.57.57.08.58.031.069.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Antonella Troccoli & Lillo8.07.08.08.031.08.07.57.08.07.530.069.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Mark Muir & Storm7.56.57.56.528.08.07.06.57.57.028.064.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Brad Rogerson & Hooley6.06.57.06.526.00.06.06.57.55.525.551.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Rick Rauwerda & Ticket6.06.56.04.523.06.029.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Bolt9.08.09.59.536.021.59.08.59.59.536.594.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Chuck Middleton & BamBam9.08.09.510.036.521.59.08.09.09.035.093.0SQ-Open Elite
3*Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.57.08.59.033.015.59.07.59.09.535.083.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Troy Mool & Jazmin7.58.08.57.531.516.57.57.58.07.530.578.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.07.08.58.031.512.08.58.09.09.034.578.0SQ-Open Advanced
6*Theresa Brantly & Twitch7.57.58.58.031.512.08.08.08.58.533.076.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.07.59.59.534.57.58.08.08.59.033.575.5SQ-Open Basic
8Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu8.57.58.58.032.59.08.57.58.58.032.574.0SQ-Open Basic
9Matthew Repko & Blaze8.07.59.09.033.55.08.08.08.08.032.070.5SQ-Open Basic
10Tracy Custer & Buzz8.57.58.58.032.58.07.57.58.07.030.070.5SQ-Open Basic
11Daniel Neel & Jessie8.07.58.58.532.55.58.07.58.58.032.070.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.08.09.09.034.06.07.07.58.07.029.569.5SQ-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & BelAir8.57.58.07.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
14Andrea Rigler & Mayhem8.57.08.57.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
15Brad Denney & Maya7.57.08.57.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
16Danielle Etzel & Patton7.57.58.07.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
17Jack Fahle & Jolene7.57.08.07.530.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
18Jim Fox & Rocky7.57.08.07.530.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
19Jeff Hill & Key7.57.07.57.529.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
20Scot Koster & Blitz7.56.58.07.529.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
21Katherine Ferger & Calypso7.07.08.07.529.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
22Tim Hauck & Rocket7.57.08.07.029.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
23Adam Cropper & Khloe7.06.57.57.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
24Kirby McIlveen & Volt7.07.07.56.528.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
25Anita Tate & Flirt6.57.07.57.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
26Xu Long Ak & Hu Niu7.06.58.06.528.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
27Billy Woodman & Belle6.06.57.57.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
28Matthew Repko & Maxwell6.56.57.57.027.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
29Tammy Montgomery & Penny7.07.06.56.026.50.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
30Kibaek Lim & Ben6.06.06.05.523.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
31Katherine Ferger & Tallulah6.06.06.05.523.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
32Anita Tate & Katniss6.05.56.04.522.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
33Katherine Ferger & Spiderman6.06.05.05.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
34James (Jimmy) Rice & Maya5.56.05.54.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
35Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who4.55.55.04.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0

2016 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Eunjae Jo
Seunghyun Lee & Ryoma

 7.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Muse

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Theresa Brantly
Autumn Trainor & Zen

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Carla Zinga & Kiro

 6.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.0

 6.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Dean Werts
Mark Muir & Tease

 5.0

 7.0

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2016 / Last Chance Qualifier / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/23/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Rigler & Patton23.519.543.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jeff Hill & Key21.520.542.0SQ-Sport Elite
3*Tracy Custer & Super Hornet18.519.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Chuck Middleton & BamBam21.014.535.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Tracy Custer & Wingnut18.516.535.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Billy Woodman & Belle20.514.535.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl20.512.533.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Chris Knapp & Jazmin23.59.533.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Jenelle Miller & Swing18.513.532.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Dean Werts & Siri20.03.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Mark Muir & Kiro18.00.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Jeff Hill & Enzo16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Blake Kilbourne & Cutter16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Mark Muir & Matilda16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Matt Bilderback & Sunny16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Mark Muir & Teo16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Blake Kilbourne & Mako14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Mark Muir & Merlina14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Autumn Trainor & Stat14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Don Blewett & Enzo13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Gary Duke & Moss13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Chris Knapp & Marino13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Scot Koster & Jumanji13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Kirby McIlveen & Volt13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Paul West & Radar13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
28Tammy Montgomery & Dixie13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
29Matt Bilderback & Bazooka12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
29Karen Franz & Bran12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
29James (Jimmy) Rice & Maya12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
29Carla Zinga & Kiro12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
33Marina Fangareggi & Venus12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
34Blake Kilbourne & Marina11.00.011.0
35Christopher Brownlee & The CAKE10.50.010.5
35Bill Mcfarlin & Z10.50.010.5
37Criss Brown & Kora10.00.010.0
37Katherine Ferger & Zindzi10.00.010.0
37Bryan Newby & Seymour10.00.010.0
37Anita Tate & Flirt10.00.010.0
41Karen McNichol & Passion9.00.09.0
41Huang Zhaohua & Cong Cong9.00.09.0
41Carla Zinga & THunder9.00.09.0
44Bri Benton & Tex8.50.08.5
44Criss Brown & Ra-Kin8.50.08.5
44Bob Griggs & RA-Kin8.50.08.5
44Chris Knapp & Jack8.50.08.5
48Katherine Ferger & Pandemonium8.00.08.0
48Paul Goike & Diablo8.00.08.0
50Chuck Mindel & Maggie7.50.07.5
50James (Jimmy) Rice & Buddy7.50.07.5
52Mark Muir & Chloe7.00.07.0
53Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice6.50.06.5
54Reid Alexander & Case6.00.06.0
54Bri Benton & Dallas6.00.06.0
56Mark Muir & Sage5.50.05.5
56Mark Muir & Montana5.50.05.5
56Rick Rauwerda & Vector5.50.05.5
56Brad Rogerson & Hooley5.50.05.5
56Paul West & Hottie5.50.05.5
56Michael Widemire & Lana5.50.05.5
62Jake Davis & Wilson5.00.05.0
62Anita Tate & Katniss5.00.05.0
64Jack Fahle & Miss Kitty3.50.03.5
64Paul Goike & Dante3.50.03.5
64Kim Young & Tuque3.50.03.5
64Kim Young & Keji3.50.03.5
68Mark Muir & Kaila3.00.03.0
69Don Blewett & Habit2.50.02.5
69Katherine Ferger & Calypso2.50.02.5
69Brad Rogerson & Ainsley2.50.02.5
72Chuck Mindel & Daisy2.00.02.0
73Dean Baber & Spyder0.00.00.0
73Jim Fox & Fynn0.00.00.0
73Tom Franz & Bran0.00.00.0
73Dean Werts & Limit0.00.00.0
73Dean Werts & Glamour0.00.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Katherine Ferger & Spiderman7.07.06.08.028.04.57.07.06.57.528.060.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy7.06.07.08.028.02.06.56.57.06.526.556.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Katherine Ferger & Zelda6.06.05.56.023.56.56.56.56.07.026.056.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Sheilagh Sargent & CindyLou6.06.56.06.024.52.56.06.56.06.024.551.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Don Blewett & Habit4.55.05.54.519.57.05.55.06.06.022.549.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Sue Joy & Widget4.04.04.04.016.06.00.00.00.00.00.022.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Habit7.59.517.0
2*Kim Young & Keji8.07.015.0
3Kim Young & Tuque7.07.014.0
4Lori Siddons & Cindy Lou Who5.56.011.5
5Don Blewett & Bongo6.52.59.0
6Jenelle Miller & Bongo4.54.59.0
7Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup5.53.08.5
8Sue Joy & Widget3.05.08.0
9Katherine Ferger & Tallulah5.02.57.5
10Andrew McVittie & Boomer4.52.57.0
11Katherine Ferger & Spiderman4.52.57.0
12Rick Rauwerda & Ticket1.03.04.0
13Jennifer Butler & Bongo1.51.02.5
14Katherine Ferger & Minx0.00.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Miller & Swing8.58.08.06.531.09.58.58.58.58.033.574.0SQ-Open Expert
2Taylor Duguay & Lottie7.57.57.57.530.013.57.57.57.57.530.073.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Don Blewett & Enzo8.08.57.59.533.511.07.07.56.57.028.072.5SQ-Open Expert
4Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.07.56.06.026.514.07.58.06.58.030.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Gordon Cheung & Karma8.58.08.08.032.56.58.08.07.06.529.568.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Don Blewett & Flirt7.57.57.08.030.02.08.57.57.09.532.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7*Lori Siddons & Mercy6.57.06.06.526.07.57.57.57.57.530.063.5SQ-Open Basic
8*Jennifer Butler & Ivy6.07.06.58.027.57.56.06.57.06.526.061.0SQ-Open Basic
9Carol Lawrence & The Berk5.06.05.04.520.54.05.05.05.06.021.045.5
10Kara Fitzgerald & Indy6.57.57.08.029.06.50.00.00.00.00.035.5SQ-Open Basic
11Reid Alexander & Case6.04.54.05.520.02.00.00.00.00.00.022.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewett & Karu

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Jennifer Butler
Jenelle Miller & Ivy

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 5.5

 6.5

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/20/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Miller & Swing15.09.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Carol Lawrence & Thorpe10.014.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Declan Hope & Thunder10.510.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Gordon Cheung & Karma3.514.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Karen McNicol & Switch11.06.517.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.09.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Don Blewett & Flirt5.011.516.5
8Taylor Duguay & Lottie4.511.516.0
9Andrew McVittie & Trouble13.03.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Kim Young & Keji7.09.016.0
11Vanessa Lobo & Sinead6.57.013.5
12Gordon Cheung & Mercy2.011.013.0
13Sue Joy & Party1.511.012.5
14Katherine Ferger & Pandemonium4.58.012.5
15Rick Rauwerda & Vector5.55.511.0
16Taylor Duguay & Grizzly4.06.510.5
17Mario Pui Lo & Dong Dong5.05.510.5
18Karen McNichol & Passion5.05.510.5
19Kim Young & Tuque4.55.09.5
20Rick Rauwerda & Ticket2.06.08.0
21Lori Siddons & Sinead6.00.06.0
22Gordon Cheung & Sinead0.03.03.0
23Reid Alexander & Case3.00.03.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Painesville, Ohio / 8/13/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Joshua Ex & Jaggar8.08.58.58.533.54.07.58.08.07.531.068.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Bob Ryan & Bella7.06.07.06.526.50.07.06.56.07.026.553.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Diane Smith & Holly6.55.55.04.021.00.06.05.03.54.018.539.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Painesville, Ohio / 8/13/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Joshua Ex & Jaggar4.02.06.0
2*Joshua Ex & Navee0.03.53.5
2*Kayla Schroeder & Izzee0.03.53.5
3Bob Ryan & Bagel0.02.52.5
4Misty Yohanna & Izzee1.01.02.0
5Misty Yohanna & Navee1.00.01.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Painesville, Ohio / 8/13/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Tango8.58.59.07.533.59.08.58.58.59.034.577.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Paul Goike & Diable8.59.09.08.535.05.58.58.58.58.033.574.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Connie Passejna & Buffy7.07.57.06.528.010.08.59.08.09.034.572.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Paul Goike & Dante8.59.09.08.535.00.08.59.09.09.035.570.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Barbara Reinhold & Dibs7.08.58.07.531.08.57.07.58.07.530.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Connie Passejna & Midge7.58.06.07.529.09.57.58.07.57.530.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Barbara Reinhold & Rue7.07.56.55.526.53.06.57.06.55.025.054.5SQ-Open Basic
8Kayla Schroeder & Cheyenne4.55.53.03.016.00.04.55.53.05.518.534.5
9Lori Bott & Rave5.57.54.05.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Painesville, Ohio / 8/13/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Deneana Hart
Connie Passejna & Leo

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 4.0

 7.0

 33.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 33.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Painesville, Ohio / 8/13/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Jones & Denali12.516.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Scott Jones & Tango8.014.522.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Michael Widemire & Kona8.014.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Catherine Widemire & Kona7.013.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Zachary Carlson & Freya7.011.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Megan Bilderback & Sunny7.08.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Deneane Hart & Aison11.03.014.0
7Scott Jones & Onyx8.06.014.0
8Dean Baber & Spyder7.06.013.0
8Megan Bilderback & Bazooka8.05.013.0
9Tom Franz & Bran9.53.012.5
10Dean Baber & Julie6.56.5
10Scott Jones & Reno6.56.5
10Kevin McCarty & Applo6.56.5
11Barbara Reinhold & Dibs6.06.0
12Karen Franz & Bran4.04.0
12Allison Passekna & Ranger4.04.0
13Maggie Spacher & Zoe3.53.5
13Jason Williams & Bo3.53.5
14Jessica Driscoll & Josie2.02.0
14Jacq Roberge & Luna2.02.0
15Matt Bilderback & Sunny0.00.0
15Matt Bilderback & Bazooka0.00.0
15Paul Goike & Diablo0.00.0
15Paul Goike & Dante0.00.0
15Deneane Hart & Apex0.00.0
15Scott Jones & Rodeo0.00.0
15Barbara Reinhold & Rue0.00.0
15Barbara Reinhold & Zane0.00.0
15Jacq Roberge & Mango0.00.0
15Mark Vitullo & Betty0.00.0
15Jason Williams & Sammy0.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Painesville, Ohio / 8/13/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Allison Passenja & Leo7.06.57.06.026.52.07.07.05.05.524.553.0SQ-Youth Expert
2Sid Ryan & Paisley4.04.04.03.015.00.04.55.53.53.517.032.0SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/7/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marisol Rey & Kiara7.01.58.5
2*Germán Roitbarg & Rocco3.54.58.0
3Marisol Rey & Koda2.52.55.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/7/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Fernando Torino & Argos7.58.58.08.532.59.08.08.07.58.532.073.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Luis Seccia & Piru8.07.57.59.032.013.07.57.56.56.528.073.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Carla Zinga & Kiro7.08.07.57.530.09.58.08.08.58.533.072.5SQ-Open Expert
4Silvia Lanas & Oliver7.07.06.56.527.013.07.56.56.07.027.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Laura Stagnaro & Morocha7.07.07.09.030.05.07.07.57.09.030.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Analia Crego & Lua6.06.06.04.022.09.56.57.07.06.026.558.0SQ-Open Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/7/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Luis Seccia & Flip13.513.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Fani Kahl & Bonnie11.012.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Fani Kahl & Dali8.014.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Mercedes Virue & Kaash8.511.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Silvia Lanas & Oliver11.08.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Carla Zinga & Kiro11.56.518.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Marisol Rey & Jagger9.07.516.5
8Nahuel Oviedo & Kali8.05.513.5
9Rodrigo Balsells & Buzz5.07.012.0
10Laura Stagnaro & Morocha3.08.011.0
11Mercedes Virue & Mora2.55.07.5
12Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita2.05.07.0
13Vale Costa & Tequila4.02.56.5
14Analia Crego & Lua0.06.06.0
15Fernando Torino & Zafira5.50.05.5
16Leandro Efron & Astor4.50.04.5
17Yeison Pardo & Ralph3.00.03.0
18Silvia Lanas & Filomena0.00.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 8/7/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Katherine Ferger & Calypso7.57.57.57.530.010.57.06.57.06.527.067.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup6.06.55.56.524.56.06.06.56.07.025.556.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Sue Joy & Widget7.07.06.56.026.52.55.56.05.54.021.050.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Lorrie Brooks & Aurora5.56.55.05.022.02.55.56.06.06.023.548.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Loo4.56.04.55.020.04.54.55.04.54.018.042.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Don Blewett & Habit5.55.04.55.520.50.04.04.54.03.516.036.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 8/7/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who9.55.515.0
2*Katherine Ferger & Calypso7.54.512.0
3*Karen McNicol & Pandemonium5.06.511.5
4Rick Rauwerda & Ticket5.03.58.5
5Carol Lawrence & Newman Bing2.53.05.5
6Katherine Ferger & Tallulah2.51.54.0
7Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup1.50.01.5
8Sue Joy & Widget0.00.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 8/7/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gordon Cheung & Karma8.09.59.09.035.515.57.58.07.55.528.579.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.57.57.07.529.515.07.57.07.07.028.573.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Taylor Duguay & Lottie8.58.58.58.033.57.58.08.08.07.031.072.0SQ-Open Expert
4Don Blewett & Flirt8.09.08.59.535.04.07.58.58.08.032.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Don Blewett & Enzo8.08.58.58.533.59.57.06.57.07.027.570.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Kara Fitzgerald & Indy7.59.08.07.532.08.06.07.06.55.024.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Carol Lawrence & The Berk6.06.06.04.522.52.54.55.55.54.520.045.0
8Katherine Ferger & Zindzi8.07.57.58.031.08.50.00.00.00.00.039.5SQ-Open Basic

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 8/7/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 5.5

 5.0

 5.5

 5.0

 5.5

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Sheilagh Sargent
Kara Fitzgerald & Cindy Loo

 5.0

 5.0

 5.5

 4.0

 4.5

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 24.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 2.0

 2.0

 2.0

 2.0

 2.0

 10.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 10.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 8/7/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Vector16.513.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Don Blewett & Flirt12.014.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Taylor Duguay & Lottie10.016.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Carol Lawrence & Thorpe9.515.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Angela Ewtushik & Brew11.512.023.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Vanessa Lobo & Sinead10.59.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Gordon Cheung & Karma9.010.519.5
8Karen McNicol & Switch11.07.018.0
9Karen McNichol & Passion9.56.516.0
10Karen McNicol & Zander8.57.015.5
11Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.56.515.0
12Katherine Ferger & Zindzi6.08.014.0
13Sue Joy & Party9.53.513.0
14Gordon Cheung & Sinead3.09.012.0
15Taylor Duguay & Grizzly7.04.011.0
16Karen McNichol & Reese7.02.59.5
17Lori Siddons & Sinead0.08.08.0
18Rick Rauwerda & Ticket7.00.07.0
19Lori Siddons & Rugby3.53.06.5
20Gordon Cheung & Rugby0.05.55.5
21Lorrie Brooks & Smash2.52.04.5

2016 / International Qualifier / Sint Truiden, Belgium / 8/6/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2016 / International Qualifier / Sint Truiden, Belgium / 8/6/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Thomas Sander & Satchmo "the wild one"7.56.06.06.025.510.57.55.56.56.526.062.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Christine Eckhold & Tobi7.58.08.08.031.51.08.07.56.06.528.060.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Sint Truiden, Belgium / 8/6/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Johan Matthijs & Silver8.58.58.58.534.010.59.09.59.59.537.582.0SQ-Open Expert
2Antonio Rappazzo & Iena9.58.07.58.533.515.08.58.07.08.031.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Jenni Fischer & Louie8.58.58.58.534.013.08.08.07.58.031.578.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Stefaan Wouters & Sasha8.58.09.08.534.09.08.58.07.58.032.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Antonio Rappazzo & Flame9.07.58.58.533.59.08.57.57.58.031.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
6André Bauer & Frodo8.58.08.08.032.510.08.07.57.07.530.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Kelly Briers & Midget7.57.06.56.527.511.57.07.57.07.529.068.0SQ-Open Basic
8Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma9.07.58.08.032.51.08.58.58.08.533.567.0SQ-Open Basic
9Martina Stöhr & Nomi8.08.07.08.031.06.08.07.56.57.529.566.5SQ-Open Basic
10Thomas Sander & Skippy7.56.06.57.027.09.57.56.57.07.028.064.5SQ-Open Basic
11André Bauer & Gimli8.56.57.06.528.55.08.07.06.06.027.060.5SQ-Open Basic

2016 / International Qualifier / Sint Truiden, Belgium / 8/6/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Bulma

 9.5

 10.0

 10.0

 10.0

 10.0

 49.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 49.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Christine Matthies
Vanessa Matthies & Hurly

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
André Bauer
Heidi Bauer & Frodo

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Judith Brinkötter
Vanessa Lieber & Nike

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Sint Truiden, Belgium / 8/6/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Antonio Rappazzo & Iena15.013.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Johan Matthijs & Silver10.513.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Stefaan Wouters & Sasha9.014.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jenni Fischer & Louie13.09.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Thomas Sander & Skippy9.511.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Antonio Rappazzo & Flame9.010.519.5
8Martina Stöhr & Nomi6.012.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
9André Bauer & Frodo10.06.016.0
11Johan Matthijs & Kjenta3.510.013.5
12Sven Van Driessche & Dreamz10.03.013.0
13Jan Haenegrifs & Fouli9.03.012.0
14Katharina Groth & Misu3.55.08.5
15Friederike Schulz & Luby0.08.08.0
16Soer Lubbers & Buddy3.53.57.0
17Sven Van Driessche & Rea6.50.06.5
18Julie Reddert & Ninja4.02.06.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Sint Truiden, Belgium / 8/6/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ellen Matthijs & Sky7.07.08.07.529.54.07.57.58.07.530.564.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Kenaya Briers & Midget6.06.06.06.024.01.56.56.56.06.525.551.0SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/30/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Apryl Lea & Polka9.09.09.59.036.58.59.08.08.57.032.577.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.07.58.08.032.59.59.58.58.59.035.577.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.57.58.58.033.59.59.57.08.07.031.574.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4*Peter Williams & Ziva9.08.59.08.535.04.59.08.08.58.033.573.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Don Kushon & Charli8.06.06.06.526.55.08.56.57.07.529.561.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6David Gosch & Dani California7.07.06.57.528.09.07.06.05.55.524.061.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Linda Elmore & Scout8.05.56.57.027.03.58.06.06.06.526.557.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Joshua Ex & Jaggar6.55.05.05.021.50.07.55.55.55.524.045.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic

2016 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/30/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Peter Williams & Ziva12.010.022.0
2*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou3.510.514.0
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet10.52.513.0
4Melanie Griggs & Glenna8.02.510.5
5Don Kushon & Charli5.04.09.0
6Frank Montgomery & Bentley3.55.08.5
7Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu6.01.57.5
8David Gosch & Dani California4.52.57.0
9Apryl Lea & Polka3.53.57.0
10Joshua Ex & Jaggar0.05.55.5
11Linda Elmore & Scout0.03.53.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/30/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carolynn Williams & Steele9.09.09.59.036.513.59.08.59.09.035.585.5SQ-Open Expert
2*David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.07.57.57.531.516.09.57.58.08.533.581.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Tim Hauck & Juno9.07.57.58.032.013.59.07.06.57.029.575.0SQ-Open Expert
4Tim Hauck & Rocket8.57.07.08.030.512.08.57.07.07.530.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Scott Jones & Tango8.57.08.08.532.011.08.06.57.07.028.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Richard Garis & Oscar8.57.07.08.531.014.08.06.06.05.525.570.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Scott Jones & Reno8.58.07.07.531.09.08.57.56.57.029.569.5SQ-Open Basic
8Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.07.59.034.50.09.08.58.08.033.568.0SQ-Open Basic
9Laura O'Neill & Frenzy8.57.58.09.033.03.58.57.07.57.030.066.5SQ-Open Basic
10Kelly Webb & Eli7.55.55.56.024.510.08.06.06.06.526.561.0SQ-Open Basic
11Matt Repko & Maxwell7.05.06.58.026.53.57.55.56.07.026.056.0SQ-Open Basic
12Richard Garis & Sage6.55.05.06.022.57.06.55.05.55.022.051.5
13Jeff Love & Rhapsody8.55.06.06.526.02.08.04.55.05.022.550.5SQ-Open Basic
14Tracy Love & Allegro7.05.04.05.021.02.57.04.54.05.521.044.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/30/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 8.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 7.5

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/30/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tim Hauck & Ollie Brighteyes20.021.041.0SQ-Sport Elite
2Scott Jones & Rodeo21.017.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*David Gosch & Hippie Chick20.513.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Tim Hauck & Juno16.515.532.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Jason Williams & Bo16.511.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Scott Jones & Tango12.015.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes15.512.027.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Kelly Webb & Eli12.512.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Robert Clements & Zip15.09.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Carolynn Williams & Steele10.514.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Laura O'Neill & Frenzy9.513.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Bob Griggs & RA-Kin12.09.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Sharon Stresewski & Jadyn12.09.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Melanie Griggs & Zippy12.07.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Joe Adams & Scout12.55.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Bob Griggs & Zippy10.56.016.5
17George Van Dyke & Dash10.06.016.0
18Jeff Bergquist & Colby8.58.5
18Richard Garis & Sage8.58.5
20Richard Garis & Oscar8.08.0
21Apryl Lea & Prima7.07.0
22Apryl Lea & Obi6.56.5
23Matt Repko & Blaze6.06.0
24Jeff Bergquist & Blake6.06.0
24Criss Brown & Kora6.06.0
26Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin6.06.0
27Jason Williams & Sammy5.55.5
28Matt Repko & Rocky5.55.5
29Melanie Griggs & Roll-O5.05.0
30Matt Repko & Maxwell3.03.0
31Scott Jones & Onyx3.03.0
32Tracy Love & Allegro2.52.5
32Jeff Love & Rhapsody2.52.5
34Bob Griggs & Roll-O1.01.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Medellin, Colombia / 7/30/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Alejandra Robles & Dawa6.07.06.04.023.00.06.06.06.04.022.045.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Medellin, Colombia / 7/30/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Alejandra Robles & Dawa0.01.01.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Medellin, Colombia / 7/30/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ferney Uribe & Saga7.58.07.57.530.515.07.58.07.58.031.076.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Jairo Pinilla & Blue7.58.08.07.030.59.08.58.58.58.534.073.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jairo Pinilla & Jazz8.08.58.08.533.07.08.08.58.58.533.573.5SQ-Open Expert
4Sebastian Zapata & Mia7.07.07.58.029.511.58.08.08.08.532.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Ferney Uribe & Kraken8.07.57.57.530.512.07.57.58.07.030.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Andres Leon & Ruffo7.57.57.57.029.56.57.57.57.57.029.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Daniel Estupiñan & Molly7.08.07.57.530.03.07.58.07.57.530.563.5SQ-Open Basic
8Andres Valencia & Molly7.07.07.57.529.05.07.07.57.07.028.562.5SQ-Open Basic
9Juan Sanchez & Miller7.07.07.56.528.04.57.07.07.56.528.060.5SQ-Open Basic
10Diego Torres & Tango7.07.07.08.029.03.07.07.07.07.028.060.0SQ-Open Basic
11Aura Moreno & Thunder7.57.57.57.029.50.07.57.57.56.529.058.5SQ-Open Basic
12Natalia Vega & Dante7.07.57.07.529.00.07.07.07.07.028.057.0SQ-Open Basic
13Daniel Estupiñan & Maya6.56.06.57.026.04.06.06.06.06.024.054.0SQ-Open Basic
14Danny Escobar & Romeo5.55.55.55.522.08.05.56.55.55.523.053.0
14Sandra Lopez & Ruffo6.07.56.06.025.51.56.07.56.06.526.053.0SQ-Open Basic
16Andrei Salcedo & Belen6.06.56.05.023.55.06.06.56.05.023.552.0
17Juan Ramirez & Miel6.06.06.05.523.52.56.56.06.56.525.551.5SQ-Open Basic
18Juan Sanchez & Chela6.05.56.06.023.53.06.05.56.06.023.550.0
19Fabian Pineda & Anika6.05.06.05.522.52.06.06.06.06.024.048.5SQ-Open Basic
20Danny Acevedo & Bruno6.06.56.06.024.51.05.05.55.04.019.545.0SQ-Open Basic
21Fernando Ocampo & Billy6.06.06.06.024.00.05.55.55.54.020.544.5SQ-Open Basic
22Gloria Diez & Molly5.05.55.04.019.53.05.06.05.05.021.043.5
23Cristian Gonzalez & Lú5.55.55.55.021.50.05.05.55.04.019.541.0
24Rafael Alvarado & Iris5.06.05.03.019.00.06.05.56.04.021.540.5
24Juan Atehortua & Mango6.05.56.04.021.50.05.05.05.04.019.040.5
26Sergio Gomez & Mambo7.07.07.56.528.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
27Alejandro Ocampo & Abril0.00.00.00.00.03.55.05.05.04.019.022.5

2016 / International Qualifier / Medellin, Colombia / 7/30/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Sebastian Zapata
Juan Ramirez & Mia

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 38.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Aura Moreno
Daniel Estupiñan & Thunder

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 37.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 37.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Daniel Estupiñan
Aura Moreno & Molly

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Juan Sanchez
Sebastian Zapata & Miller

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 8.0

 6.0

 34.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4
 
Ferney Uribe
Natalia Vega & Saga

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 34.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Ferney Uribe
Natalia Vega & Kraken

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 5.0

 7.0

 33.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Andrei Salcedo
Ferney Uribe & Belen

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 5.0

 7.0

 32.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Diego Torres
Sergio Moncada & Tango

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 32.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Andres Leon
Jairo Pinilla & Ruffo

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 5.5

 6.0

 30.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Jairo Pinilla
Aura Moreno & Jazz

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 4.5

 6.5

 30.5

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Andres Valencia
Sebastian Zapata & Molly

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2016 / International Qualifier / Medellin, Colombia / 7/30/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ferney Uribe & Saga12.08.520.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Ferney Uribe & Balzak6.511.518.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Jairo Pinilla & Blue9.55.515.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Fernando Ocampo & Vito14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Fernando Ocampo & Billy2.59.011.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Ferney Uribe & Kraken6.05.511.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jairo Pinilla & Jazz7.53.511.0
8Sergio Moncada & Bruno6.04.510.5
8Natalia Vega & Dante10.50.010.5
8Sebastian Zapata & Mia10.50.010.5
11Daniel Estupiñan & Molly5.03.58.5
11Sandra Lopez & Ruffo5.53.08.5
13Gloria Diez & Molly4.53.07.5
13Danny Escobar & Romeo5.02.57.5
13Andres Leon & Ruffo2.55.07.5
16Juan Sanchez & Miller6.01.07.0
17Cristian Gonzalez & Lú6.00.06.0
17Andres Valencia & Molly3.52.56.0
19Daniel Estupiñan & Maya2.52.55.0
19Alejandro Ocampo & Abril5.00.05.0
21Jaime Bedoya & Kylla1.52.54.0
22Rafael Alvarado & Iris2.52.04.5
23Juan Ramirez & Miel3.50.03.5
24Andres Garcia & Sofi1.01.52.5
24Fabian Pineda & Anika2.50.02.5
24Andrei Salcedo & Belen0.02.52.5
24Diego Torres & Tango2.50.02.5
28Danny Acevedo & Bruno0.02.02.0
29Sergio Gomez & Mambo1.00.01.0
29Juan Sanchez & Chela0.01.01.0
31Aura Moreno & Thunder0.00.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario / 7/23/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Don Blewett & Habit8.08.07.57.531.05.07.57.57.07.029.065.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Katherine Ferger & Tallulah7.57.07.58.530.53.07.57.57.58.030.564.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Katherine Ferger & Spiderman7.06.57.05.526.02.57.57.07.57.029.057.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Sue Joy & Widget7.56.06.56.026.00.07.56.56.56.026.552.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Sheilagh Sargent & Ciny Lou Who6.06.05.55.523.02.56.56.56.05.524.550.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy6.55.05.55.022.00.022.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario / 7/23/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Katherine Ferger & Tallulah8.58.016.5
2*Katherine Ferger & Pandemonium11.54.015.5
3Katherine Ferger & Spiderman6.07.513.5
4*Sue Joy & Widget6.56.012.5
5Don Blewett & Bongo8.03.511.5
6Karen McNichol & Pandemonium5.06.511.5
7Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who5.05.010.0
8Rick Rauwerda & Ticket8.50.08.5
9Jenelle Miller & Bongo0.06.56.5
10Andrew McVittie & Trouble2.53.56.0
11Jennifer Butler & Bongo2.04.06.0
12Katherine Ferger & Zelda3.00.03.0
13Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup0.02.02.0
14Jenelle Miller & Habit1.50.01.5

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario / 7/23/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.58.58.58.035.513.59.09.09.08.535.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Jenelle Miller & Swing9.59.59.59.538.08.59.09.09.08.535.582.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Rick Rauwerda & Deviant9.09.09.09.536.59.59.08.58.58.534.580.5SQ-Open Expert
4Taylor Duguay & Lottie8.58.58.07.532.511.58.58.58.59.034.578.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Don Blewett & Enzo8.58.07.57.531.513.08.07.56.56.028.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Kara Fitzgerald & Indy8.08.58.58.033.07.57.58.07.56.529.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.08.07.56.029.58.07.07.07.57.529.066.5SQ-Open Basic
8Gordon Cheung & Karma8.08.07.58.031.53.07.07.06.56.026.561.0SQ-Open Basic

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario / 7/23/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.5

 38.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 36.5

 5779.0

 5779.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewett & Karu

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 33.0

 0.0

 15.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 5.5

 6.0

 31.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario / 7/23/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kara Fitgerald & Indy12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Don Blewett & Fen11.013.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Kate Gartley & Tonks10.012.522.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Lori Siddons & Mercy13.09.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Gordon Cheung & Karma7.014.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jennifer Butler & Ivy8.011.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Lori Siddons & Karma11.07.018.0
8Taylor Duguay & Lottie5.012.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Gordon Cheung & Tonks11.05.516.5
10Katherine Ferger & Zindzi9.57.016.5
11Angela Ewtushik & Vector9.05.514.5
12Karen McNichol & Reece6.07.513.5
13Kate Gartley & Little Alex2.010.012.0
14Lori Siddons & Tonks4.56.511.0
15Karen McNichol & Switch2.58.010.5
16Taylor Duguay & Grizzly7.03.010.0
17Gordon Cheung & Mercy6.53.510.0
18Karen McNichol & Passion2.57.09.5
19Andrew McVittie & Trouble3.53.57.0
20Rick Rauwerda & Ticket0.03.03.0
21Dennis Alexander & Case2.50.02.5
22Mario Pui & Dong Dong0.00.00.0
23Angela Ewtushik & Brew0.00.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario / 7/23/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mackenzie Alexander & Case7.06.56.07.527.01.07.06.06.56.526.054.0SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Xalapa, Veracruz, Mexico / 7/23/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda9.08.08.06.531.514.59.08.08.06.831.877.8SQ-Open Expert
2*Pedro Paredes & Raven7.07.08.06.428.49.58.07.08.04.627.665.5SQ-Open Expert
3Miguel Estevez & Tyler6.06.07.08.127.15.57.06.06.06.125.157.7SQ-Open Expert
4*Jehu Hernandez & Rambo6.06.05.03.720.77.56.06.06.02.520.548.7SQ-Open Advanced
5Miguel Estevez & Ursus5.05.05.04.519.55.05.05.05.04.519.544.0SQ-Open Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Xalapa, Veracruz, Mexico / 7/23/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Pedro Paredes & Raven16.514.531.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Pedro Paredes & Ragnar9.012.521.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jose de la Rosa & Koba4.57.512.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Miguel Estevez & Tyler8.03.511.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Miguel Estevez & Ursus2.58.010.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sofia Romero & Fermin1.06.57.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jehu Hernandez & Rambo4.03.07.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Diego Escalante & Sira1.50.01.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/2/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Geib & Auggie8.59.08.08.033.516.08.58.08.07.031.581.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Angel Koster & Indigo7.58.07.57.530.58.08.08.08.07.031.069.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse8.09.08.58.033.50.07.58.57.57.030.564.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Becca Hancock & Bullet6.07.06.06.025.00.06.57.56.55.025.550.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/2/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Geib & Auggie17.58.526.0
2*Bri Benton & Ransom12.013.025.0
3Jack Fahle & Spice12.00.012.0
4Angel Koster & Spanky5.01.06.0
5Bri Benton & Cash5.00.05.0
6Mark Muir & Bullet3.51.04.5
6Sara Russell & Lilo4.54.5
8Becca Hancock & Bullet3.01.04.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/2/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Bolt9.09.09.010.037.014.58.58.08.08.032.584.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Jack Fahle & Spice8.08.07.57.531.020.08.08.07.57.531.082.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.06.58.08.030.514.58.59.09.09.035.580.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Scott Koster & BlackJack8.56.57.58.531.011.58.58.08.09.033.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jack Fahle & Ferris8.57.58.58.533.08.58.08.07.57.531.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Scott Koster & Blitz7.57.08.07.530.012.07.57.57.57.029.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Dean Werts & Jenga8.58.07.07.531.09.07.08.07.07.529.569.5SQ-Open Basic
8Tracy Custer & Buzz8.57.08.08.031.53.08.58.58.08.533.568.0SQ-Open Basic
9Jack Fahle & Jolene7.56.07.07.528.05.58.08.07.58.532.065.5SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.08.57.08.030.52.56.58.56.58.029.562.5SQ-Open Basic
11Anita Tate & Katniss6.07.57.07.528.02.56.06.05.06.023.053.5SQ-Open Basic
12Laura Bloeme & Kaila7.06.56.08.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
13Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh6.56.57.07.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
13Anita Tate & Flirt6.06.56.58.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Peter Bloeme & Kaila7.06.06.57.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
15Adam Cropper & Chloe6.57.06.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
17Andy Mitchell & Sophie6.07.06.06.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
18Scott Koster & Jumanji6.56.06.55.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
19Rick Nielsen & Jessie5.55.54.06.021.021.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/2/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 8.0

 9.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Adam Cropper
Mark Muir & Khloe

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Teo

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.5

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Peter Bloeme
Mark Muir & Kaila

 6.5

 8.0

 6.5

 5.0

 5.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Mark Muir
Becca Hancock & Sage

 6.0

 7.5

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Dean Werts
Mark Muir & Storm

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 4.0

 4.0

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 24.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/2/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Ninja25.520.045.5SQ-Sport Elite
2Tracy Custer & Courage22.022.544.5SQ-Sport Elite
3*Mark Muir & Thunder14.022.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Dean Werts & Jenga16.518.034.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Chill19.514.033.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jack Fahle & Ziggy17.512.029.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Muir & Chloe14.014.528.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Hope14.513.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Mark Muir & Irish16.511.027.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Tracy Custer & Wingnut16.59.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Mark Muir & Teo22.03.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Bri Benton & Dallas12.511.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Mark Muir & Gipper13.510.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Mark Muir & Sage18.53.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Sara Russell & Jojo12.55.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Andy Mitchell & Sophie12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Mark Muir & Storm11.00.011.0
18Bri Benton & Tex10.50.010.5
18Becca Hancock & Crash10.50.010.5
18Becca Hancock & Sage10.50.010.5
21Peter Bloeme & Kaila9.50.09.5
21Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty9.00.09.0
23Patti Adkins & Yoda8.50.08.5
23Dean Werts & Hush8.50.08.5
25Dallas Martin & Edge8.00.08.0
25Anita Tate & Flirt8.00.08.0
27Adam Cropper & Chloe7.00.07.0
28Bri Benton & Star6.50.06.5
28Laura Bloeme & Kaila6.50.06.5
28Dean Werts & Glamour6.50.06.5
31Mark Muir & Rocket5.50.05.5
31Mark Muir & Montana5.50.05.5
31Mark Muir & Buddy5.50.05.5
31Mark Muir & Crash5.50.05.5
35Angel Koster & Jumanji5.00.05.0
35Rick Nielsen & Tucker5.00.05.0
37Bri Benton & Ransom3.51.04.5
37Bri Benton & Cash3.51.04.5
39Anita Tate & Katniss4.00.04.0
40Bri Benton & Nova3.50.03.5
40Tracy Custer & SteamPunk3.50.03.5
40Jack Fahle & Miss Kitty3.50.03.5
40Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh3.50.03.5
44Scott Koster & Rock-It3.00.03.0
44Scott Koster & Fireball3.00.03.0
46Becca Hancock & Loki0.00.00.0
46Mark Muir & Loki0.00.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/25/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.59.09.09.035.513.57.59.58.58.534.083.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.08.57.07.531.011.07.09.06.56.529.071.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Angel Koster & Indigo8.07.58.08.532.06.57.58.07.07.029.568.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer7.58.06.57.029.05.57.58.57.07.030.064.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/25/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet10.07.017.0
2*Angel Koster & Spanky7.59.016.5
3Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu2.59.512.0
4Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet10.50.010.5
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley2.57.09.5
6Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou5.00.05.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/25/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider9.58.59.59.537.015.59.59.09.59.537.590.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.58.59.09.035.018.58.08.08.58.533.086.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Tim Hauck & Mattie8.08.07.07.530.512.59.59.59.59.538.081.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Scot Koster & Rock-It8.59.09.09.035.510.58.59.08.58.534.580.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Lawrence Frederick & BelAir9.08.58.59.035.010.59.09.08.08.534.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Tim Hauck & Juno7.58.08.08.031.516.57.58.57.07.530.578.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.58.59.08.534.58.58.58.09.08.534.077.0SQ-Open Basic
8Tim Hauck & Rocket7.57.57.07.529.514.58.08.08.08.532.576.5SQ-Open Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.57.09.09.032.512.57.57.08.08.030.575.5SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.57.58.08.031.012.57.06.57.07.528.071.5SQ-Open Basic
11Adam Cropper & Khloe7.07.56.57.028.010.08.08.08.08.532.570.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jodi Frederick & Romeo9.08.58.08.534.07.07.58.06.06.528.069.0SQ-Open Basic
13Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.08.57.57.531.54.07.08.07.07.029.064.5SQ-Open Basic
14Andy Mitchell & Sophie8.08.07.57.531.06.56.58.06.06.026.564.0SQ-Open Basic
15Scot Koster & Blitz7.58.08.58.532.52.57.07.57.06.528.063.0SQ-Open Basic
16Scot Koster & Black Jack8.08.07.58.031.53.07.58.06.56.028.062.5SQ-Open Basic
17Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh7.07.55.55.525.59.07.08.06.56.027.562.0SQ-Open Basic

2016 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/25/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Marina Fangareggi & BelAir

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 9.0

 9.5

 46.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 46.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Jodi Frederick
Marina Fangareggi & Riley

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 43.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/25/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl9.020.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Robert Clements & Zip16.011.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.516.024.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Tim Hauck & Ollie Brighteyes13.510.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scot Koster & Jumanji9.014.023.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Marina Fangareggi & Venus14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Blake Kilbourne & Cutter11.09.520.5
7Mark Muir & Te'o3.017.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Mark Muir & Thunder7.012.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Adam Cropper & Khloe12.07.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Jodi Frederick & Ginger7.011.518.5
12Rick Nielsen & Tucker8.010.018.0
13Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez14.53.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Tim Hauck & Juno3.513.517.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Angel Koster & Jumanji12.54.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Susan Markham & Ripper10.56.016.5
17Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.56.014.5
18Scot Koster & Fire Ball3.59.012.5
19Mark Muir & Hope12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Mark Muir & Storm8.03.511.5
21Andy Mitchell & Sophie3.57.010.5
22Jeff Stanaway & Hunter6.03.59.5
23Criss Brown & Kora8.50.08.5
24Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh6.50.06.5
24Mark Muir & Montana3.53.06.5
26Blake Kilbourne & Marina6.00.06.0
27Blake Kilbourne & Rain2.03.55.5
28Bernie Markham & Storm2.52.04.5
29Tom Fox & Finley0.03.53.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/18/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy8.58.08.08.032.510.08.07.58.57.531.574.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Lee Fairchild & JC8.07.58.07.531.06.08.58.08.09.033.570.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Darby Smith & Duramax9.08.58.58.034.00.09.08.58.58.034.068.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Lee Fairchild & Ace7.58.08.07.531.02.58.08.08.08.532.566.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5*Daniel Etzel & Sushi7.07.07.06.527.52.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/18/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy14.510.525.0
2Kimberly Rice & Floki11.57.018.5
3*Lee Fairchild & JC9.56.015.5
4*Jason Rigler & Sushi9.56.015.5
5Darby Smith & Duramax11.03.014.0
6Lee Fairchild & Ace2.56.59.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/18/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jonathan Offi & Athena9.09.08.58.034.517.59.09.08.07.533.585.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Chris Knapp & Marino8.57.58.07.531.518.09.07.57.57.531.581.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Jeff Scheetz & Killian9.08.08.58.033.510.08.58.58.08.533.577.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jeff Scheetz & Towser9.08.08.08.033.08.08.58.08.08.032.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Danielle Etzel & Patton8.08.08.08.032.012.07.57.07.57.029.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Charlotte Blake & Rio8.57.58.07.531.53.08.58.08.07.031.566.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jason Rigler & Business7.58.07.58.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jonathan Offi & The Matrix8.08.57.56.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
9Darby Smith & Hero8.07.57.07.029.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
10Jimmi Rice & Maya7.07.06.56.026.50.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
11Chris Knapp & Jack6.57.06.56.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic

2016 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/18/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Chris Knapp
Jason Rigler & Marina

 9.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Mike Guentz
Dennis Hunt & Skye

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Kimberly Rice
Jim Rice & Floki

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 7.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Russ Rosencrans
Trinity Lee Bowers & Diskey

 3.5

 5.0

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 25.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/18/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Rigler & Business24.020.044.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jonathan Offi & Athena19.018.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Chris Knapp & Jazmin19.016.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Troy Mool & Jazmin19.013.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jason Rigler & Patton10.518.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Darby Smith & Hero11.514.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kim Plath & Ohso11.014.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Charolette Blake & Voss14.09.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Jimmi Rice & Buddy11.08.019.0
10Lee Fairchild & Bear15.03.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Jeff Scheetz & Killian12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Greg Plath & Ohso10.010.0
13Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser10.010.0
14Darby Smith & Duramax9.59.5
17Chris Knapp & Jack9.09.0
17Chris Knapp & Marino9.09.0
17Jimmi Rice & Maya9.09.0
18Troy Mool & Paisley8.58.5
20Dennis Hunt & Cinnimon8.08.0
20Brad Scherlag & Tobago8.08.0
21Charolette Blake & Rio7.07.0
22Dennis Hunt & Cutie Pie6.56.5
23Kim Plath & Jeff6.06.0
24Jason Rigler & Huck5.55.5
25Brad Scherlag & Trinidad4.04.0
26Greg Plath & Jeff3.03.0
30Scott Crump & Zoe0.00.0
30Scott Crump & Sam0.00.0
30Scott Crump & Buddy0.00.0
30Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot0.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/18/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Emily Hunt & Cutie Pie5.55.54.56.021.51.55.05.05.05.020.043.0SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/12/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Darby Smith & D-Max7.58.07.57.030.09.07.58.07.57.030.069.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.07.07.05.526.510.57.57.57.57.530.067.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/12/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kim Rice & Floki1.59.511.0
2*Darby Smith & Dmax6.53.09.5
3Terry Cole & Percy Jackson2.03.05.0
4Christopher Brownlee & Pi0.00.00.0
4Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva0.00.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/12/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracey Custer & Ninja9.09.59.09.036.519.58.09.08.07.532.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling7.58.58.58.533.018.57.58.57.57.531.082.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jason Rigler & Kai8.58.58.58.534.014.58.58.58.58.033.582.0SQ-Open Expert
4Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.09.08.09.034.015.08.08.08.08.532.581.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka9.08.59.08.535.013.08.58.58.08.033.081.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeff Scheetz & Killian9.08.58.59.035.08.08.08.08.08.032.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Tracey Courage & Buzz8.59.08.59.035.05.58.58.58.08.533.574.0SQ-Open Basic
8Matt Bilderback & Bella8.58.58.08.533.59.07.08.07.07.529.572.0SQ-Open Basic
9Andrew Han & Psy9.08.58.59.035.08.57.08.07.06.028.071.5SQ-Open Basic
10Tracey Custer & Rockstar8.08.58.08.533.03.07.58.07.57.030.066.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jeff Scheetz & TOWSER8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jason Rigler & Business8.08.07.58.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
13Andrew Han & Slinky7.58.07.08.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
13Chris Knapp & Marino8.08.07.08.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
13Darby Smith & Hero7.58.07.08.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
16Nate Bednar & Rizzo8.08.07.57.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
16Paul Winsworth & Grady8.07.57.08.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
18Tracey CusterWingnut & 7.07.06.57.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
18Deneane Hart & Apex7.07.06.57.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
18Terry Kennedy-Lares & Fergas6.57.56.57.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
21Terry Kennedy-Lares & Dougal7.57.06.56.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
21Kathy Mills & Keegan6.57.06.57.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
23Melanie Redinger & Perseus6.57.06.06.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
23Jim Rice & Maya7.07.06.06.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
25Tammy Ormiston & Miley7.06.56.06.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
26Dan Ruettimann & Goosie6.56.06.06.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
26Deb Williamson & Lexi6.56.05.07.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
28Katie Brisse & Zipper6.56.56.05.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
29Rie Mills & Arrf Matey7.06.06.04.523.523.5
29Tammy Ormiston & Blue6.55.04.57.523.523.5
31Brittany Jordahl & Dash6.06.05.55.022.522.5
31Chris Knapp & Jack6.56.05.05.022.522.5
31Lynda Terpstra & Maggie6.56.05.05.022.522.5
34Mark Brisse & Mira6.06.05.04.521.521.5
35Kathy Mills & Muddoosa6.55.04.05.020.515.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/12/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Tammy Peterson
Derek Baze & Rodeo

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 6.0

 30.0

 6.0

 6.5

 5.0

 7.0

 5.5

 30.0

 60.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/12/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracey Custer & Chill20.518.038.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jason Rigler & Kai18.017.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Tracey Custer & Ninja17.016.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Chuck Middleton & The Captain15.017.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrew Han & Solar14.516.531.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chris Knapp & Marino15.58.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Nate Bednar & Rizzo15.06.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Jason Rigler & Business16.53.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Tracey Courage & Buzz15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Deneane Hart & Aison15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Terry Kennedy-Lares & Fergas14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Tracey Custer & Courage14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Andrew Han & Slinky14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Jim Rice & Buddy14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & TOWSER13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Jeff Scheetz & Killian13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Mark Brisse & Mira13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Matt Bilderback & Bazooka12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Rie Mills & Hocus12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Kathy Mills & BoogieMan11.511.5
20Darby Smith & Hero11.511.5
22Tracey CusterWingnut & 11.011.0
22Kathy Mills & Muddoosa11.011.0
24Matt Bilderback & Sunny10.510.5
24Kathy Mills & Keegan10.510.5
24Dan Ruettimann & Goosie10.510.5
27Sierra Best & Storm9.59.5
27Tammy Ormiston & Miley9.59.5
29Gary Duke & Kate9.09.0
29Andrew Han & Psy9.09.0
31Brittany Jordan & Mowgli8.58.5
31Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.58.5
31Melanie Redinger & Perseus8.58.5
31Lynda Terpstra & Maggie8.58.5
35Jim Rice & Maya8.08.0
36Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot7.57.5
37Terry Kennedy-Lares & Dougal7.07.0
38David Brisse & Mira7.07.0
38Mike Hanson & Maggey7.07.0
38Jason Rigler & Patton7.07.0
41Aaron Carr & Zeke6.56.5
41Deneane Hart & Apex6.56.5
41Darby Smith & Dmax6.56.5
44Christopher Brownlee & The Cake6.06.0
45Chris Knapp & Jack5.55.5
46Paul Winsworth & Grady5.05.0
47Rie Mills & Jolly Roger4.54.5
48Nate Bednar & Tee3.03.0
48Rie Mills & Arrf Matey3.03.0
50Aaron Carr & Callie2.52.5
51Brittany Jordahl & Dash2.02.0
51Tony Kelso & Handy2.02.0
51Tammy Ormiston & Blue2.02.0
54Heather Bednar & Flick0.00.0
54Katie Brisse & Zipper0.00.0
54Dennis Hunt & Cinnamin0.00.0
54Brittany Jordan & Dash0.00.0
54Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva0.00.0
54Jeff Scheetz & TOWSER0.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/12/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adlynn Smith & Hero7.57.07.07.028.51.06.56.56.07.026.055.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Mallory Guentz & Powder Keg7.07.57.05.527.00.07.07.06.55.025.552.5SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 6/12/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*TIZIANA SOLAZZO & MENTA9.08.08.08.033.09.59.09.09.09.536.579.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2DOROTTYA MEZES & TYRA8.57.58.08.532.513.08.08.58.08.032.578.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3*ANGELA NEGRO & NAMI7.57.57.06.528.511.08.59.08.59.535.575.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
4ANTONELLA TROCCOLI & LILLO8.07.07.07.029.010.07.57.57.08.530.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5ADRIAN STOICA & PEPPY MILLER7.58.07.57.530.510.57.07.06.56.527.068.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6YANNICK THOULON & YETI6.06.56.56.025.09.58.08.07.07.030.064.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7ADRIAN STOICA & TINKERBELL7.58.07.57.530.54.07.07.56.06.026.561.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8MARCO COLTRO & KOI6.06.57.07.026.56.06.07.07.56.527.059.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINI & ZERO5.56.55.56.524.07.06.57.06.56.526.557.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
10DONATA GHIRINGHELLI & CHANEL4.54.55.05.519.511.56.05.56.06.023.554.5
11CRISTIANA DAOLIO & BASKA6.06.06.06.024.04.56.06.06.56.525.053.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
12STEPHANIE BAYOD & HOAX6.06.56.56.025.07.55.55.05.05.521.053.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
13MARCO PIANELLI & PINK5.06.06.06.023.04.56.06.06.06.024.051.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
14FOSCO FERRATO & BIRBA5.05.56.05.522.03.05.55.56.06.023.048.0
15CHRISTINE ECKHOLD & TOBI5.05.04.54.018.56.05.55.55.05.021.045.5
16KATIA FAGGIO & MOCIO5.04.55.06.521.02.05.05.05.55.521.044.0
17ROBERTO VOLPI & MEGAN4.54.04.55.518.53.04.54.04.05.518.039.5
18GIANMARCO PRETTO & ABBY4.54.55.55.019.53.03.03.53.04.013.536.0
19ALBERTO COLOMBETTI & LOKI4.55.03.54.017.05.00.022.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 6/12/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*FABIO SACCO & UGLY10.514.525.0
2*ANTONELLA TROCCOLI & LILLO11.512.023.5
3DONATA GHIRINGHELLI & CHANEL11.510.021.5
4TIZIANA SOLAZZO & MENTA11.09.520.5
5MARCO COLTRO & KOI8.07.015.0
6ANGELA NEGRO & NAMI9.55.014.5
7ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINI & ZERO8.54.012.5
8MARCO PIANELLI & PINK9.03.512.5
9ADRIAN STOICA & TINKERBELL7.03.510.5
10ROBERTO VOLPI & MEGAN2.07.59.5
11ADRIAN STOICA & PEPPY MILLER5.53.59.0
12DOROTTYA MESEZ & TYRA3.55.08.5
13CHRISTINE ECKHOLD & TOBI3.05.08.0
14GIANMARCO PRETTO & ABBY0.06.56.5
15FOSCO FERRATO & BIRBA4.02.06.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 6/12/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*ADRIAN STOICA & RORY8.58.58.58.534.018.09.09.59.09.036.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2*ANTONIO RAPPAZZO & IENA8.58.58.07.532.516.08.08.08.08.032.080.5SQ-Open Expert
3*ROSARIO GUERCIO & SIOUX8.58.58.08.033.010.58.58.58.59.034.578.0SQ-Open Expert
4ISTVAN FODOR & BREE6.07.06.56.025.515.59.59.09.08.536.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5RICCARDO GAIDO & SET6.57.07.57.028.014.58.08.08.08.532.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6MATTEO GADDONI & BILL8.08.58.08.032.512.57.07.07.57.529.074.0SQ-Open Advanced
7SIMONA ROSSO & CHILI6.57.07.07.528.013.07.58.58.08.532.573.5SQ-Open Basic
8IVAN ESCALADA & KIRA7.07.57.06.528.010.09.09.08.58.535.073.0SQ-Open Basic
9NAIMA DE LUCA & TRIMPOWER7.57.56.57.028.514.06.57.57.57.529.071.5SQ-Open Basic
10MIRKO SICIGNANO & KUMO7.07.07.07.528.513.07.07.57.57.529.571.0SQ-Open Basic
11MATTEO GADDONI & FLOWER8.08.58.57.532.55.08.09.08.08.033.070.5SQ-Open Basic
12ALESSANDRO GARDONI & ISLA7.07.06.07.027.011.08.08.58.08.032.570.5SQ-Open Basic
13TITO MANENTI & LUCKY7.07.06.56.026.511.58.08.58.08.032.570.5SQ-Open Basic
14WILLIAM ARATA & AMELIE7.58.07.57.530.58.57.08.07.58.531.070.0SQ-Open Basic
15CHANTAL MATTIOLI & HIGHLIGHT6.06.56.56.525.59.08.08.08.58.032.567.0SQ-Open Basic
16ELISABETTA VALENTI & TOUCH6.57.07.07.528.09.06.57.06.57.527.564.5SQ-Open Basic
17ANDRE' BAUER & FRODO7.57.57.07.029.07.06.06.56.06.525.061.0SQ-Open Basic
18COSMA CATALFAMO & BULMA7.07.07.56.528.00.08.08.58.08.032.560.5SQ-Open Basic
19DIEGO MARCHETTI & MERLINO6.57.57.57.028.56.06.56.56.56.526.060.5SQ-Open Basic
20ANTONIO RAPPAZZO & FLAME8.07.07.57.029.55.06.06.57.06.526.060.5SQ-Open Basic
21FRANCESCO COZZA & CHARLY5.56.06.06.023.512.05.05.55.56.022.057.5
22ANTONIO MIGGIANO & MAYA5.06.05.55.522.012.06.05.56.06.023.557.5
23ANDREA MELPIGNANO & NUVOLA5.06.55.06.022.513.04.55.55.05.520.556.0
24EVA MINATEL & MARGOT5.56.05.55.022.012.55.56.05.05.021.556.0
25DANIELE NOVARA & HARU5.56.06.06.524.04.06.06.06.57.025.553.5SQ-Open Basic
26ANTONELLO DAVILIO & LUNA5.56.56.06.024.09.04.54.55.06.020.053.0SQ-Open Basic
27MICHELE MARTINENGHI & JULIAN4.05.05.55.520.010.05.05.06.56.022.552.5
28MARCO PIANELLI & FENDER6.07.57.06.527.03.05.55.06.06.022.552.5SQ-Open Basic
29MONICA TENANI & MEGAN6.05.55.56.023.04.06.06.56.56.525.552.5SQ-Open Basic
30MICHELANGELO BADINI & BUDDY5.05.56.06.022.56.55.05.56.06.523.052.0
31ROBERTA PENNA & SANGO6.06.06.06.024.09.54.04.04.56.018.552.0SQ-Open Basic
32MARIANN TARCZY & LOONEY6.07.57.06.026.50.06.07.06.56.025.552.0SQ-Open Basic
33MARIO TRUFFA & ROY5.56.06.56.524.53.05.56.06.56.524.552.0SQ-Open Basic
34ANNE-LAURE BANCILLON & SPLIFF6.56.57.06.026.00.06.06.56.56.525.551.5SQ-Open Basic
35CORINNE PAGANI & MORGANA5.05.55.54.520.510.05.05.05.05.520.551.0
36ANTONY BRIGA & PERLA3.04.03.54.014.56.07.06.57.07.528.048.5SQ-Open Basic
37JONATHAN LUISONI & YUMA6.06.06.05.023.09.04.04.54.04.016.548.5
38SERGIO RAFFAELI & ARTU'4.54.54.54.017.56.56.06.06.06.524.548.5SQ-Open Basic
39RICCARDO GAIDO & SEVEN6.06.06.06.024.03.05.05.04.55.019.546.5SQ-Open Basic
40MIRKO SICIGNANO & MAIA4.54.56.06.021.01.55.55.56.07.024.046.5SQ-Open Basic
41ANDREA IAPICHELLO & BALTO5.06.06.06.023.02.04.55.05.55.520.545.5
42GIANMARCO PRETTO & ETHAN5.05.05.55.521.00.04.55.55.55.521.042.0
43ROBERTO ROMAGNOLI & MACCHIA6.06.55.55.523.55.50.029.0
44SERENA DEGANI & MAYA7.07.06.56.026.51.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
45ALESSANDRO RICCIONI & HOOK6.06.57.06.025.52.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic

2016 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 6/12/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
COSMA CATALFANO
ANTONIO RAPAZZO & BULMA

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
ISTVAN FODOR
MAYA TARCZY & LONEY

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
DORKA MEZES
MAYA TARCZY & TYRA

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
ISABEL BAGNA
SIMONE VILLANI & MONET

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
CHRISTINE MATTHIES
VANESSA MATTHIES & HURLY

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
ROBERTA PENNA
ROBERTO GIACCHERO & TOTORO

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
VALENTINA ZOLDAN
FILIPPO SALSA & JET

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 33.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
ANDRE' BAUER
CHRISTINE ECKHOLD & FRODO

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 5.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.5

8
 
ROBERTO VOLPI
SAVINA SALVI & MEGAN

 5.5

 5.5

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.0

9
 
GIORGIO CARDONE
ANTONIO MIGGIANO & MAYA

 5.0

 6.0

 4.5

 5.0

 4.5

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 25.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 6/12/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*ADRIAN STOICA & RORY21.021.542.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*RICCARDO GAIDO & CHERRY18.515.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*NAIMA DE LUCA & TRIMPOWER18.012.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
4SIMONA ROSSO & CHILI15.015.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5MIRKO SICIGNANO & MAIA13.016.529.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6ANTONIO RAPPAZZO & IENA12.016.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7LORENZO FRIZZARIN & COFFEE14.014.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
8SIMONE VILLANI & TROUBLE14.012.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
9ROBERTA PENNA & SANGO14.09.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
10ANTONIO RAPPAZZO & FLAME10.012.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
11LAURA CONTE & JEM14.08.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
12RICCARDO GAIDO & SET6.515.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
13ANDREA MELPIGNANO & NUVOLA6.013.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
14EVA MINATEL & MARGOT9.010.019.0
15FABIO LUMINI & ANDY8.011.019.0
16JONATHAN LUISONI & YUMA9.59.519.0
17DIEGO MARCHETTI & SAM5.013.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
18ISTVAN FODOR & BREE9.09.018.0
19MICHELE MARTINENGHI & JULIAN8.59.518.0
20ANDREA IAPICHELLO & BALTO5.512.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
21MIRKO SICIGNANO & KUMO9.08.517.5
22MARIO TRUFFA & ROY8.08.016.0
23ADRIAN STOICA & HURRICANE0.015.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
24ANTONIO MIGGIANO & MAYA3.012.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
25MICHELANGELO BADINI & BUDDY7.57.515.0
26SIMONE VILLANI & KISKA0.015.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
27MONICA TENANI & MEGAN6.57.514.0
28FABIO LUMINI & ARON8.05.513.5
29FRANCO CUTUGNO & CHIMAY5.58.013.5
30FRANCESCO COZZA & CHARLY7.55.513.0
31MICHELE MARTINENGHI & MAURICE6.56.513.0
32ANDRE' BAUER & FRODO3.09.512.5
33ANTONIO FORTINO & DUSTY3.09.512.5
34ALESSANDRO GARDONI & ISLA4.08.012.0
35CORINNE PAGANI & MORGANA5.07.012.0
36ALESSANDRO LIPPI & SNEAKER5.55.010.5
37TITO MANENTI & LUCKY3.57.010.5
38VALENTINA ZOLDAN & JET3.07.510.5
39ANTONIO BRIGA & PERLA7.03.010.0
40CRISTIANA DAOLIO & FANGO5.05.010.0
41PAOLO VALLERO & LUNA3.07.010.0
42GIANMARCO PRETTO & ETHAN6.03.09.0
43CHRISTINE ECKHOLD & HURLY6.02.58.5
44DIEGO MARCHETTI & MERLINO3.05.58.5
45LORENZO FRIZZARIN & ZIGGY5.53.08.5
46NAIMA DE LUCA & MR COFFEE3.05.58.5
47MARCO PIANELLI & ANNA2.06.08.0
48RICCARDO GAIDO & SEVEN6.02.08.0
49DANIELA GREOTTI & ANDY4.03.57.5
50ANTONIO FORTINO & KALI3.53.06.5
51FILIPPO ORSENIGO & LANA0.06.56.5
52SERGIO RAFFAELI & ARTU'0.06.56.5

2016 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 6/12/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*ANGELICA ROSSI & LOLLIPOP9.08.08.09.034.03.08.58.07.58.532.569.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*MIRKO TRUFFA & WILLY5.56.06.56.024.02.57.58.57.07.530.557.0SQ-Youth Expert
3ELISA BONATTO & BELLE7.56.57.08.029.02.06.56.56.06.025.056.0SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/4/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Bongo7.08.07.07.529.56.06.57.56.57.027.563.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy7.56.57.08.029.01.57.06.06.56.526.056.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Sheilagh Sargent & CindyLou4.54.04.04.016.54.04.54.54.55.018.539.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Carol Lawrence & Newman-Bing4.03.53.53.514.52.53.03.03.03.012.029.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/4/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Rick Rauwerda & Ticket6.04.510.5
2*Don Blewett & Habit4.53.07.5
3*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who3.04.07.0
4Andrew McVittie & Boomer2.53.56.0
5Carol Lawrence & Newman-Bing0.04.04.0
6Jenelle Miller & Bongo2.50.02.5

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/4/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Vector9.59.09.59.537.513.09.59.09.08.035.586.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Jenelle Miller & Karu9.08.58.09.034.521.08.07.57.57.030.085.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Don Blewett & Flirt9.59.59.09.537.56.09.09.08.59.536.079.5SQ-Open Expert
4Gordon Cheung & Karma9.08.08.59.034.512.08.07.58.07.030.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Taylor Duguay & Lottie8.58.08.08.533.07.58.07.57.57.530.571.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Angela Ewtushik & Brew7.57.07.07.028.510.58.07.57.58.031.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.57.58.08.032.08.08.07.07.57.029.569.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jenelle Miller & Swing8.07.07.58.030.55.08.57.58.09.033.068.5SQ-Open Basic
9Don Blewett & Enzo6.56.06.07.025.512.57.57.07.09.030.568.5SQ-Open Basic
10Carol Lawrence & The Berk4.04.04.05.017.00.04.04.04.05.017.034.0
11Lori Siddons & Mercy7.06.56.57.027.06.00.00.00.00.00.033.0SQ-Open Basic
12Carol Lawrence & Thorpe5.55.05.05.521.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/4/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Rick Rauwerda
Angela Ewtushik & Deviant

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 39.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 36.0

 5779.0

 5779.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 34.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Sheilagh Sargent
Catherine Gastmeier & Cindy Lou Who

 4.0

 4.0

 4.0

 4.0

 4.0

 20.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/4/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe17.016.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff14.515.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jennifer Butler & Ivy17.08.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Lori Siddons & Karma10.011.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrew McVittie & Trouble12.08.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Taylor Duguay & Lottie7.012.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Gordon Cheung & Karma9.59.018.5
8Angela Ewtushik & Brew11.55.016.5
9Don Blewett & Flirt4.59.514.0
10Gordon Cheung & Mercy13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Angela Ewtushik & Vector11.50.011.5
12Dennis Alexander & Case10.50.010.5
13Lori Siddons & Mercy7.00.07.0
14Carol Lawrence & The BERK2.50.02.5
15Taylor Duguay & Grizzly0.00.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/4/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Case5.56.06.07.525.07.06.56.56.57.527.059.0SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/4/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Takeshi Kanzaki & Chou7.56.57.57.028.56.57.07.08.07.029.064.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Junko Matsubara & Ribbon7.07.07.57.028.52.06.56.07.06.025.556.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Yuichi Murata & Shake4.53.54.54.016.51.06.05.07.04.022.039.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/4/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Yuko Ohno & Oscar6.05.011.0
2*Yuichi Murata & Mint1.04.05.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/4/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Osamu Kakiuchi & KID8.59.08.58.034.016.09.09.09.08.035.085.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Takashi Hori & Nina8.58.58.57.533.010.08.06.08.06.028.071.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Ami Tezuka & Bourne7.55.07.57.027.011.07.56.07.56.527.565.5SQ-Open Expert
4Kenichi Harada & Savana7.08.07.05.527.56.07.05.07.06.025.058.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody6.06.06.05.023.07.08.06.08.06.028.058.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Kyoko Otsuka & Linda6.05.06.04.521.511.57.05.07.05.024.057.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Rieko Arai & Eire7.05.06.56.525.05.07.06.07.06.026.056.0SQ-Open Basic

2016 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/4/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Takashi Hori
Misaki Hori & Nina

 7.0

 8.0

 6.5

 6.0

 8.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/4/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Koichi Nanba & Alma24.59.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Takako Kakiuchi & ACE14.010.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Koichi Nanba & SOL10.012.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Kyoko Otsuka & Linda12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kenichi Harada & Savana13.08.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Taisei Iguchi & Fine10.53.013.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Masato Mashimo & Dia6.06.512.5
8Kazuki Fukuchi & Maria8.03.011.0
9Kazuki Fukuchi & Ibuki4.06.510.5
10Mizuki Yamanaka & Deep7.03.510.5
11Remi Miyata & Soy2.06.08.0
12Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody3.05.08.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Sejong Si, South Korea / 6/4/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Yoon-Seong Park & Kasue8.58.58.08.533.57.58.59.08.59.035.076.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Oh-Hyun Kwon & Run7.07.07.07.528.59.07.57.57.57.530.067.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Beo-Geum Lee & Ssancho7.57.57.57.530.00.07.57.57.57.029.559.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Eun-Jae Jo & Victo7.58.08.08.031.50.06.57.07.06.527.058.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Eun-Jae Jo & D-One7.57.07.58.030.00.06.56.56.56.025.555.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / International Qualifier / Sejong Si, South Korea / 6/4/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Young-Gil Choi & Tori8.512.020.5
2*Young-Min Kim & Yomi10.53.514.0
3Sang-Jun Han & Hammer7.55.012.5
4Young-Eun Park & Lucky6.01.07.0
5Oh-Hyun Kwon & Coi0.02.52.5
6Gwang-Ho Choi & Beguk0.00.00.0
6Hyeon-Ji Lee & Ssing0.00.00.0
6Jeong-Hoon Lee & Lina0.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Sejong Si, South Korea / 6/4/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Young-Jong Jo & Bol8.58.58.59.034.523.59.09.09.09.036.094.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Young-Jong Jo & Dal8.58.59.09.535.516.59.08.58.59.035.087.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Chung-Seop Yoon & Roche8.58.58.08.533.516.09.08.58.08.534.083.5SQ-Open Expert
4Beo-Geum Lee & Buck8.58.08.08.032.515.58.58.58.59.034.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Sang-Jun Han & Snap8.08.07.58.031.514.58.08.08.08.532.578.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Young-Jong Jo & Cool8.58.58.59.034.57.58.58.58.58.534.076.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Yong-Geun Kim & Collie7.57.57.58.030.512.58.08.07.58.532.075.0SQ-Open Basic
7Chung-Seop Yoon & Echo9.09.09.09.036.05.58.58.58.58.033.575.0SQ-Open Basic
9Gwang-Ho Choi & Aka7.08.07.58.030.514.07.07.57.57.529.574.0SQ-Open Basic
10Min-Ho So & Ren6.57.56.56.527.015.57.58.07.07.029.572.0SQ-Open Basic
11Sang-Jun Han & Billu7.08.07.57.530.011.07.07.57.07.529.070.0SQ-Open Basic
12Hyun-Joo Lee & Shine8.08.08.08.532.55.57.57.57.57.530.068.0SQ-Open Basic
13Sang-Jun Han & Yizi7.58.08.08.532.05.57.57.57.57.530.067.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jae-Hee Kim & Thor7.58.58.08.032.04.57.58.58.07.531.568.0SQ-Open Basic
15Beo-Geum Lee & Jang-Go6.07.57.57.028.07.07.57.58.08.531.566.5SQ-Open Basic
16Chan-Woo Yang & Ssonyya6.57.57.06.527.59.07.07.57.07.529.065.5SQ-Open Basic
17Chung-Seop Yoon & Looloo8.07.57.58.531.50.08.08.08.09.033.064.5SQ-Open Basic

2016 / International Qualifier / Sejong Si, South Korea / 6/4/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Young-Jong Jo
Beo-Geum Lee & Panda

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.0

 80.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jin-Gook Park
Ye-Hui Park & Nana

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.0

 60.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Sejong Si, South Korea / 6/4/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sang-Jun Han & Jack23.016.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Young-Jong Jo & Bol16.018.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Sang-Jun Han & Yizi15.518.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Nam-Sun Kim & Tteul14.518.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Cheong-Seop Yoon & SuperB19.513.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sang-Jun Han & Snap13.019.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Gwang-Il Park & Babby14.018.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Gwang-Il Park & Yulgoo14.014.528.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Min-Ho So & kaiyen19.59.028.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Min-Ho So & Ren15.011.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Yong-Seok Choi & Volvo14.011.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Hyun-Joo Lee & Gorgeous12.511.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Min-Ho So & Shannel14.59.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Moon-Sang Kim & Larsen12.59.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Won-Yong Jeong & Gookhee12.58.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Won-Chul Kim & Yeseul7.014.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Won-Yong Jeong & Elbi16.53.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Se-Bong Yang & Skull0.014.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Sang-Jun Han & Shelbee12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Eun-Jae Jo & Loo12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Sang-Jun Han & Lime10.510.5
21Min-Ho So & Youngsim10.510.5
21Moon-Joo Yeo & Jinny10.510.5
24Hui-Geun Jeong & Jenkup10.010.0
25Won-Chul Kim & Jin6.53.09.5
26Ji-Yeon Kim & Hanguel9.09.0
27Yong-Min Jeong & Jjanggoo7.07.0
27Nam-Sun Kim & Rin7.07.0
27Hoon-Geol Oh & Chyndoong7.07.0
30Won-Yong Jeong & Berry6.06.0
31Woo-Joong Jeong & Elba5.55.5
31Soo-Yeon Park & Bell5.55.5
31Jin-Seok Seo & Maha5.55.5
31Jin-Seok Seo & Roka5.55.5
35Jeong-Hoon Lee & Andy5.05.0
35So-Yeong Maeng & Dew5.05.0
37Woo-Jin Choi & Burrito3.53.5
37Nam-Sun Kim & Hanwool3.53.5
37Gwon-Il Moon & Rich3.53.5
37Hoon-Geol Oh & Bangwool3.53.5
41Jin-Seok Seo & Edge2.52.5
42Gwang-Il Park & Rex0.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Sejong Si, South Korea / 6/4/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kee-Baek Im & Ben8.08.08.08.532.59.08.58.59.09.035.076.5SQ-Youth Elite

2016 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/4/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Robin Herman & Nano6.06.56.55.024.02.57.07.07.06.027.053.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Deneane Hart & Dakota6.05.56.55.023.01.07.06.07.06.526.550.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Diane Smith & Holly6.05.06.05.522.51.56.05.05.05.021.045.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/4/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Megan Bilderback & Bella0.06.56.5
2*Deneane Hart & Ares6.00.06.0
3Diane Smith & Holly0.00.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/4/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Faragoi & Riley9.09.59.08.536.023.58.59.08.58.534.594.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Andrea Rigler & Huckelberry9.59.09.09.537.018.09.08.58.59.035.090.0SQ-Open Elite
3*Jason Rigler & Kai8.58.58.08.033.019.09.59.09.09.537.089.0SQ-Open Expert
4Chuck Middleton & Bling9.09.09.09.036.010.510.09.59.59.538.585.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Chris Mashburn & Mindy9.08.59.08.535.010.09.59.09.59.537.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.58.08.08.032.514.58.58.59.08.534.581.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest8.07.58.57.031.018.58.07.58.07.531.080.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jeff Scheetz & Towser8.07.58.08.031.514.08.58.58.59.034.580.0SQ-Open Basic
9Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.08.58.58.533.59.09.59.09.09.537.079.5SQ-Open Basic
10Paul Goike & Dante8.07.57.58.531.53.58.08.07.58.532.067.0SQ-Open Basic
11Paul Goike & Diablo7.57.57.07.529.53.57.08.06.57.028.561.5SQ-Open Basic

2016 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/4/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Scott Gusakov
Lisa Hamidi & Tesla

 6.5

 6.0

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Diane Smith
Andrea Rigler & Holly

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/4/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Faragoi & Riley25.517.543.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jason Rigler & Candy16.021.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry17.519.537.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Chuck Middleton & The Captain17.517.535.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrea Rigler & Moxie16.016.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Matt Bilderback & Sunny14.516.030.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jason Rigler & Business14.016.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Chuck Middleton & Bling15.511.527.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Andrea Rigler & Candy13.510.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Faragoi & Luck10.510.521.0
11Paul Goike & Dante9.09.0
11Jackie Scheetz & Towser9.09.0
13Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.58.5
14Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.07.0
15Karen Franz & Bran6.06.0
15Michael Windemire & Lana6.06.0
17Chris Mashburn & Mindy5.55.5
18Deneane Hart & Walter5.05.0
19Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu3.53.5
20Dean Baber & Spyder3.03.0
20Tom Franz & Bran3.03.0
20Jason Williams & Bo3.03.0
23Steve Chasse & Jackson2.52.5
24Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest0.00.0
24Paul Goike & Diablo0.00.0
24Deneane Hart & Aison0.00.0
24Chuck Middleton & BamBam0.00.0
24Jason Williams & Sammy0.00.0
24Michael Windemire & Kona0.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Valencia, Spain / 6/4/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marina Diaz & Lula7.07.57.07.529.01.07.07.56.56.527.557.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Vicente Martinez & Mirka6.06.06.05.523.55.04.04.04.53.015.544.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Valencia, Spain / 6/4/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ivan Escalada & Kira9.09.09.59.036.59.08.58.58.58.033.579.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Javier Jimenez & Darko9.09.09.08.535.56.59.09.09.08.535.577.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Miguel Peiro & Gustavo7.07.57.58.530.514.58.08.08.08.032.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4Iñaki Perez & Thor8.58.08.58.533.516.07.56.06.56.526.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Pedro Torres & Zhar7.57.57.58.531.08.08.08.58.08.533.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Juan Ferrandis & Samantha7.57.57.07.529.512.07.07.06.57.027.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Mario Solo & Ulah7.57.57.07.029.07.57.57.06.58.029.065.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jara Clemente & Pipa6.55.55.56.023.59.57.08.07.58.030.563.5SQ-Open Basic
9Deborah Ruiz & Freya7.07.06.57.027.53.57.57.57.58.030.561.5SQ-Open Basic
10Nira Diez & Kisay7.07.07.06.527.50.07.58.07.58.531.559.0SQ-Open Basic
11Dominik Schwarbacher & Blue7.07.57.56.528.53.06.57.07.06.527.058.5SQ-Open Basic
12David Roman & CIA5.56.06.06.023.510.56.05.56.06.023.557.5
13Albert Galimany & Palma6.57.06.56.526.50.07.57.57.07.029.055.5SQ-Open Basic

2016 / International Qualifier / Valencia, Spain / 6/4/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
David Roman
Iñaki Perez & Zain

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 9.5

 6.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jara Clemente
Husse Borrella & Pipa

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 6.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Javier Jimenez
Dominik Schwarbacher & darko

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Marta Fabrega
Antonio Fuentes & Max

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Beatriz Berbegal
Deborah Ruiz & Freya

 5.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Marina Diaz
Jesus Jarabo & Lula

 6.0

 5.5

 5.5

 5.0

 5.5

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Quique Esparcia
John Vallejo & Buba

 5.5

 5.0

 4.5

 4.0

 5.0

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 24.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Valencia, Spain / 6/4/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Roman & Zain16.516.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Angel Martinez & Hugo19.010.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Iñaki Perez & Thor16.011.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
4David Roman & CIA10.515.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Michel Hourticq & Ibox10.59.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Antonio Fuentes & Max11.07.518.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Miguel Peiro & Gustavo14.52.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Pedro Torres & Zhar8.07.015.0
9Javier Jimenez & Darko6.58.014.5
10Angy Bdzk & Troya9.05.014.0
11Michel Hourticq & Engie7.07.014.0
12Dominik Schwarbacher & Blue3.011.014.0
13Albert Galimany & Palma0.013.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Andy Escalada & Flash7.06.513.5
15David Roman & Hiru2.510.012.5
16Raquel Platero & Kenzo2.07.09.0
17Husse Borrella & Dio4.53.58.0
18Nira Diez & Kisay0.00.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Valencia, Spain / 6/4/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*MERITXEL FUENTES & MAX6.56.56.56.526.07.06.56.56.56.526.059.0SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Spirit4.04.04.56.018.50.06.06.06.57.025.544.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.08.09.58.535.022.09.58.09.58.035.092.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Jeff Hill & Muse9.58.59.59.537.016.09.58.09.010.036.589.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jeff Hill & Enzo7.56.07.08.028.515.57.06.06.58.027.571.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.57.59.09.034.06.07.57.07.07.529.069.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Pat Erikson & Abby6.57.07.58.529.511.06.56.57.08.028.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Ellie Stivers & Presto-Change-O6.56.57.08.028.03.57.57.57.58.030.562.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jeff Hill & Key6.57.07.08.028.50.07.58.07.59.032.060.5SQ-Open Basic
8Kirby McIlveen & Sketch7.06.56.58.028.08.06.06.06.06.024.060.0SQ-Open Basic
9Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley6.56.06.58.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
9Ellie Stivers & Wizard6.06.56.58.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
11Benny Wong & Jett7.06.56.56.526.50.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
12Brad Denney & Maya6.07.07.06.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
13Elizabeth Baez & Maya5.56.05.58.525.50.00.00.00.00.00.025.5SQ-Open Basic
13Al Erikson & Fred6.06.06.07.525.50.00.00.00.00.00.025.5SQ-Open Basic
15Bruce Brantley & Dixie6.56.06.06.525.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
16Jaeleen Sattler & Sprint6.05.56.56.524.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
17Steve Romine & DD5.05.55.58.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
18Sierra Lyman & Ultra5.55.56.06.523.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
19Kirby McIlveen & Volt5.56.06.05.523.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
20Eva Gutierrez & Lanakila5.04.55.06.020.50.00.00.00.00.00.020.5
20Sierra Lyman & Xcellent5.05.05.05.520.50.00.00.00.00.00.020.5
22Pam Lucado & Brody4.05.05.05.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0
23Nicole Sattler & Spark4.54.04.55.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
24Sierra Lyman & Captain obvious4.04.54.05.017.50.00.00.00.00.00.017.5
25Cheryl Kamikubo & Disney4.04.04.54.016.50.00.00.00.00.00.016.5
26Pam Lucado & Bamboo2.02.02.02.58.50.00.00.00.00.00.08.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Muse

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 44.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 44.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Audrey Wood
Lane Wood & SHADOW

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 5.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Brad Denney
Elizabeth Baez & Maya

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Al Erikson
Pat Erikson & Fred

 4.0

 5.0

 3.0

 3.5

 4.0

 19.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hill & Muse17.514.532.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Jeff Hill & Key16.58.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Brad Denney & Maya12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Lane Wood & Shadow14.08.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeff Hill & Enzo11.010.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Nathan Darus & Skeeter11.58.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Darren Pahnke & Ultra10.59.019.5
8Kirby McIlveen & Torch10.58.519.0
9Luke & Jack10.05.515.5
10David vanDerGiessen & Tulip9.52.011.5
11Kirby McIlveen & Flash9.00.09.0
12Ben Albcrian & Daenayrs8.50.08.5
12Alan Kamikubo & Disney8.50.08.5
14Kirby McIlveen & Volt7.00.07.0
14Darren Pahnke & Xcellent7.00.07.0
16Brittany Darus & Aespyn6.00.06.0
16Robert Gutierrez & Nike6.00.06.0
16Kirby McIlveen & Sketch6.00.06.0
16Steve Romine & DD6.00.06.0
20Darren Pahnke & Captain obvious5.50.05.5
21Bruce Brantley & Porter4.50.04.5
21Jessica Cegavske & Kaner4.50.04.5
21Cheryl Kamikubo & Paxton4.50.04.5
21Audrey Wood & Shadow4.50.04.5
25Elizabeth Baez & Maya4.00.04.0
26Sarah DiSalvo & Sammie3.00.03.0
26Eva Gutierrez & Whisper3.00.03.0
26Robert Gutierrez & Whisper3.00.03.0
29Jessica Cegavske & Pixie2.00.02.0
29Alan Kamikubo & Quigley2.00.02.0
31Dave DiSalvo & Sammie0.00.00.0
31Robert Gutierrez & Lanakila0.00.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Shayla Pfiefer & DD4.04.04.05.017.05.55.05.05.05.020.042.5SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/28/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Richochet8.08.57.08.031.53.57.58.56.08.030.065.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Ed Jacubowski & Simon5.05.54.55.020.02.06.06.04.56.022.544.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/28/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawrence Frederick & Zorra9.08.59.08.535.017.09.09.09.09.536.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl8.58.58.59.034.518.09.08.59.09.035.588.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Marina Fangareggi & Venus8.08.59.08.033.515.58.59.08.08.534.083.0SQ-Open Expert
4Lawrence Frederick & BelAir7.56.56.56.527.020.08.07.58.58.532.579.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Ed Jacubowski & Vixen8.58.57.09.533.59.59.08.57.59.534.577.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Ed Jacubowski & Alex8.07.57.59.032.014.57.57.56.08.529.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.58.08.59.534.53.59.08.59.09.536.074.0SQ-Open Basic
8Lisa Constantino & Bella8.07.06.57.028.513.08.07.57.57.530.572.0SQ-Open Basic
9Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.08.57.08.031.58.07.58.56.58.030.570.0SQ-Open Basic
10Cora Aaronson & Teka6.57.06.05.525.013.07.07.07.06.527.565.5SQ-Open Basic
11Nikki Penta & Twister7.06.56.06.526.06.58.07.57.57.530.563.0SQ-Open Basic
12Chris Collier & Fury6.06.55.56.524.510.57.07.05.57.527.062.0SQ-Open Basic
13Karen Monahan & AJ6.57.05.57.026.08.07.07.05.57.026.560.5SQ-Open Basic
14Kim Black & Alice5.04.54.54.518.51.55.04.54.55.019.039.0
15Barb Black & Whit6.06.55.07.024.57.55.56.55.06.023.055.0SQ-Open Basic
16Barb Black & Cam5.05.05.05.020.07.04.55.54.55.019.546.5
17Pat Nadarajah & Hudson6.06.56.56.525.54.56.07.06.06.525.555.5SQ-Open Basic
18Linda Heath & Tux5.05.05.05.020.04.05.55.55.05.521.545.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/28/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Tessa Edgerly
Harper Davis & Ranger

 4.0

 4.0

 3.5

 4.0

 4.0

 19.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/28/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez6.020.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Lisa Constantino & Bella15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jessica Edgerly & Ranger11.513.024.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Cora Aaronson & Teka13.59.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Ed Jacubowski & Alex17.05.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chris Collier & Fury7.015.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Ed Jacubowski & Stella10.59.019.5
8Barb Black & Whit7.59.016.5
9Karen Monahan & AJ7.58.516.0
10Nikki Penta & Twister10.06.016.0
11Barb Black & Cam9.06.515.5
12Ian Duncan & Caber7.08.015.0
13Mario Faubert & Jax4.59.514.0
14Sarah Stewart & Paige10.02.012.0
15Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Sam King & Pants7.04.011.0
17Jessica Edgerly & Storm0.08.58.5
18Pat Nadarajah & Hudson2.04.56.5
19Kim Black & Alice3.52.56.0
20Linda Heath & Tux1.53.55.0
21Lisa Constantino & Zeva1.03.04.0
22Jessica Davis & Dill Pickle2.00.02.0
23Jessica Davis & Kip0.00.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 5/28/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Harper Davis & Gracie5.04.54.03.517.00.05.04.53.04.016.533.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Tessa Edgerly & Ranger3.54.53.54.015.50.03.55.04.05.017.533.0SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/28/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bella7.57.58.08.031.09.08.58.58.59.034.578.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Keila Coon & Liam6.06.06.06.524.51.56.05.05.03.019.039.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/28/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Josh Ex & Jaggar11.014.025.0
2*Matt Bilderback & Bella13.03.016.0
3Scott Deeg & Razor5.03.08.0
4Josh Ex & Navee1.52.54.0
4Misty Yohannan & Navee1.52.54.0
6Misty Yohannan & Izzee2.51.03.5
7Josh Ex & Navee0.02.52.5
8Keila Coon & Liam2.00.02.0
9Deneane Hart & Ares1.00.01.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/28/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Chill9.09.09.09.036.021.09.09.09.09.536.594.0SQ-Open Elite
2Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.57.07.08.531.021.08.58.58.59.535.091.0SQ-Open Elite
3*Andrew Han & Psy8.08.08.07.031.014.08.59.09.08.034.583.0SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Bolt7.57.08.09.031.514.08.07.58.59.533.581.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Ninja8.58.59.09.535.510.58.58.58.08.033.076.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Deneane Hart & Apex7.57.57.08.030.020.57.57.07.05.527.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.58.58.58.534.00.08.58.58.58.534.068.0SQ-Open Basic
8Danielle Etzel & Patton8.09.59.09.536.05.07.58.57.57.030.566.0SQ-Open Basic
9Paul Goike & Dante7.08.07.08.530.53.57.57.07.09.531.065.5SQ-Open Basic
10Andrew Han & Nalu8.08.07.58.532.00.08.58.08.07.532.064.0SQ-Open Basic
11Andrew Han & Slinky7.58.07.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Chip Baker & Talon7.08.07.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
12Connie Passejna & Leo7.07.57.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
14Connie Passejna & Buffy6.57.57.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
15Paul Goike & Diablo7.07.06.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
15Billy Woodman & Belle7.07.57.06.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
17Craig Knowles & Detox6.07.07.56.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
18Lori Siddons & Mercy6.56.56.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
19Gordon Cheung & Karma7.07.06.04.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic

2016 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/28/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Connie Passejna
Allison Passejna & Midge

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Mercy

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 5.5

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Michael Widemire
Catherine Widemire & Kona

 5.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 5.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/28/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Trace Custer & Ninja21.019.040.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Andrew Han & Slinky19.020.039.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Tracy Custer & Courage21.510.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Catherine Widemire & Kona16.012.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chris Currey & Simon16.511.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrew Han & Psy22.05.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Craig Knowels & Exile17.58.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Chip Baker & Trace13.510.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Craig Knowels & Detox15.58.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Andrew Han & Solar19.50.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Tom Franz & Cork13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Connie Passejna & Ranger13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Chip Baker & Talon12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Tom Franz & Bran12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Deneane Hart & Apex11.511.5
15Billy Woodman & Belle11.511.5
17Paul Goike & Diablo10.510.5
17Lori Siddons & Mercy10.510.5
17Mark Vitullo & Zelda10.510.5
20Dean Baber & Spyder10.010.0
21Amanda Denchfield & Hero9.09.0
21Karen Franz & Bran9.09.0
23Gordon Chueng & Mercy8.58.5
24Tracy Custer & Chill8.08.0
25Gordon Chueng & Karma7.07.0
25Lori Siddons & Karma7.07.0
27Eric Tindall & Gator6.56.5
28Scott Jones & Tango6.06.0
29Dean Baber & Juile5.55.5
30Andrew Han & Nalu5.05.0
30Deneane Hart & Aison5.05.0
32Matt Bilderback & Sunny3.53.5
33Tracy Custer & Buzz3.03.0
33Eric Tindall & Rumble3.03.0
33Mark Vitullo & Lulu3.03.0
36Danielle Etzel & Recon2.52.5
37Danielle Etzel & Sushi2.02.0
38Tracy Custer & Slice1.01.0
38Scott Jones & Onyx1.01.0
40Paul Goike & Dante0.00.0
40Michael Widemire & Lana0.00.0
40Michael Widemire & Kona0.00.0
2Eric Court & Juneau6.511.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic

2016 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/28/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Allison Passejna & Midge7.07.57.07.028.56.07.57.57.07.029.064.0SQ-Youth Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/28/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Becca Hancock & Eclipse8.58.58.58.534.08.06.57.07.06.026.568.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Jim Fox & Rocky7.07.07.06.527.53.57.58.07.58.031.062.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Jody Frederick & Hyzer7.57.57.57.530.00.07.57.57.57.530.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/28/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jim Fox & Rocky8.50.08.5
2Becca Hancock & Eclipse0.00.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/28/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jodi Frederick & Riley8.59.09.09.035.512.58.08.08.07.531.579.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice7.57.57.58.531.016.07.58.08.08.031.578.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jim Fox & Fynn7.58.58.08.532.514.08.08.07.57.531.077.5SQ-Open Expert
4Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.07.57.08.030.514.57.58.07.58.031.076.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jodi Frederick & Romeo7.08.07.56.028.56.08.08.08.08.032.066.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Anita Tate & Flirt6.56.56.66.025.66.57.07.07.08.029.061.1SQ-Open Advanced
7Anita Tate & Katniss6.56.56.56.526.02.56.56.06.05.524.052.5SQ-Open Basic
8Bill Coirier & Ellie7.08.07.08.030.00.05.07.05.04.021.051.0SQ-Open Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.07.57.06.027.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic

2016 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/28/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 7.0

 8.0

 41.0

 1.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Dean Werts
Mark Muir & Tease

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 6.0

 6.5

 37.0

 0.0

 1.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Storm

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 35.0

 1.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Dean Werts
Mark Muir & Glamour

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 6.0

 30.5

 0.0

 1.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/28/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bill Coirier & Ellie18.019.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dean Werts & Remedy17.016.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Becca Hancock & Sage15.514.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mark Muir & Thunder18.56.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Tucker17.05.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Werts & Jenga7.014.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Rick Nielsen & Jessie19.00.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Montana10.55.015.5
9Jeremy Gleason & Dynamite8.06.514.5
10Becca Hancock & Crash7.06.013.0
11Anita Tate & Flirt7.05.512.5
12Jim Fox & Rocky10.00.010.0
13Jim Fox & Fynn5.55.5
13Mark Muir & Teo5.55.5
15Anita Tate & Katniss3.53.5
16Dean Werts & Glamour2.02.0
17Mark Muir & Storm0.00.0
17Mark Muir & Irish0.00.0
17Mark Muir & Hope0.00.0
17Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/21/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dorian Valkai & Jázmin6.07.06.07.026.010.56.57.06.06.526.062.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Dorottya Mézes & Tyra6.57.06.57.027.07.07.07.07.07.028.062.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/21/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dorian Valkai & Jázmin10.511.021.5
2*Dorottya Mézes & Tyra7.010.517.5

2016 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/21/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Antonio Rappazzo & IENA8.59.08.58.034.010.08.59.58.58.535.079.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Dorka Óvári & Piero7.57.08.07.530.014.08.08.08.08.532.576.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Balázs Harsányi & Zara6.56.56.06.525.516.07.57.57.07.029.070.5SQ-Open Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/21/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Dorka Óvári
Zsófia Sallay & Piero

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 45.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 45.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Bulma

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/21/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*József Zsíros & Leen25.016.041.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Tamara Bólya & Be Lee15.016.531.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*József Zsíros & Future8.023.531.5SQ-Sport Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Evensville, Tennessee / 5/21/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scot Koster & Indigo9.08.58.59.535.58.58.58.08.58.033.077.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Angel Koster & Spanky7.08.07.08.530.58.06.57.57.57.529.067.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.67.57.06.027.13.56.57.57.57.529.059.6SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Stacey Muir & Hope5.05.05.05.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Evensville, Tennessee / 5/21/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Becca Hancock & Eclipse9.00.09.0
2Dean Werts & Glamour5.50.05.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Evensville, Tennessee / 5/21/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Thunder8.58.08.58.533.518.08.58.59.08.534.586.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Mark Muir & Teo8.58.08.59.034.012.08.58.58.58.534.080.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Autumn Trainor & Karizma8.58.58.59.034.59.58.58.58.58.534.078.0SQ-Open Expert
4Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.58.58.09.034.013.07.58.57.07.530.577.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.57.57.58.531.014.07.08.07.58.030.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Scot Koster & Blackjack9.08.58.58.534.59.57.58.08.06.029.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Scot Koster & Rock-it7.57.57.57.029.59.58.88.58.57.533.072.0SQ-Open Basic
8Scot Koster & Blitz8.07.07.07.029.09.58.08.58.87.533.071.5SQ-Open Basic
9Charlotte Black & Rio7.08.07.56.529.07.07.58.08.08.031.567.5SQ-Open Basic
10Autumn Trainor & Tate8.57.57.58.031.53.57.57.58.07.030.065.0SQ-Open Basic
11Anita Tate & Katniss6.57.06.05.525.09.57.07.56.55.526.561.0SQ-Open Basic
12Anita Tate & Flirt6.06.06.06.024.07.07.57.07.08.029.560.5SQ-Open Basic
13Mark Muir & Storm7.07.07.07.028.07.06.06.06.06.024.059.0SQ-Open Basic
14Audi Asslinger & Lina6.56.57.08.028.02.57.07.07.07.028.058.5SQ-Open Basic
15Pat Wilkins & Billy6.07.05.55.023.52.56.57.56.06.026.052.0SQ-Open Basic

2016 / Open Qualifier / Evensville, Tennessee / 5/21/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Dean Werts
Mark Muir & Tease

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 5.5

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Katy Chadwick
Stacey Muir & Hush

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Evensville, Tennessee / 5/21/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Charlotte Blake & Voss10.514.024.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dean Werts & Hush12.512.024.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Dean Werts & Stella12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mark Muir & Thunder14.09.023.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Stacey Muir & Irish9.512.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp9.511.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Muir Player & Player5.514.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
7Rick Nielsen & Jessie11.58.019.5
8Dean Werts & Limit13.05.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Pat Wilkins & Billy9.57.517.0
10Becca Hancock & Sage10.56.016.5
10Dean Werts & Jenga10.06.516.5
11Anita Tate & Flirt7.09.016.0
12Scott Koster & Fire6.09.515.5
13Becca Hancock & Crash5.58.514.0
14Charlotte Blake & Toluca7.06.513.5
15Dean Werts & Jolene6.06.512.5
16Dean Werts & Remedy5.55.511.0
17Mark Muir & Hope9.50.09.5
18Dean Werts & Kitty4.54.5
19Charlotte Blake & Aztec3.53.5
19Bill Collier & Ellie3.53.5
19Anita Tate & Katniss3.53.5
20Audie Aslinger & Lina2.52.5
20Mark Muir & Teo2.52.5
20Dean Werts & Glamour2.52.5
21Charlotte Blake & Pita1.01.0
22Scott Koster & Jumanji0.00.0
22Mark Muir & Storm0.00.0
22Mark Muir & Montana0.00.0
22Mark Muir & Storm0.00.0
22Rick Nielsen & Tucker0.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/21/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet9.09.08.58.535.016.58.59.08.58.034.085.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.09.59.537.57.09.59.59.09.037.081.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3*Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.08.59.035.510.08.59.58.59.035.581.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.58.57.07.531.58.08.58.06.56.029.068.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5*Don Kushon & Charli7.58.07.06.529.04.57.08.57.06.529.062.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/21/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet17.514.532.0
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.516.024.5
3*Matt Repko & Blaze11.56.518.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley10.57.017.5
5Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet6.50.06.5
6Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.03.53.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/21/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover9.59.59.59.538.023.59.09.09.59.036.598.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez9.59.09.59.537.520.09.59.09.59.037.094.5SQ-Open Elite
3Lawrence Frederick & Zorra9.59.510.010.039.016.59.59.59.59.538.093.5SQ-Open Elite
4Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl9.09.09.08.535.520.09.09.59.08.536.091.5SQ-Open Elite
5*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.59.08.536.516.59.59.59.09.037.090.0SQ-Open Elite
6Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider10.09.59.59.038.014.09.09.59.58.536.588.5SQ-Open Advanced
7David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.59.08.58.535.518.09.09.58.08.034.588.0SQ-Open Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & BelAir10.09.09.08.536.517.09.08.08.58.033.587.0SQ-Open Basic
9Tim Hauck & Mattie8.59.08.58.034.011.08.09.59.09.035.580.5SQ-Open Basic
10Tim Hauck & Rocket8.59.58.58.535.05.59.09.59.09.036.577.0SQ-Open Basic
11Olivia Cawley & Clover7.57.07.57.029.014.07.57.58.07.530.573.5SQ-Open Basic
12Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.08.57.57.031.06.08.09.09.09.035.072.0SQ-Open Basic
13Tim Hauck & Juno8.58.57.57.532.08.58.58.07.07.030.571.0SQ-Open Basic
14Matt Repko & Maxwell9.08.57.07.532.09.08.58.56.06.529.570.5SQ-Open Basic
15Richard Garis & Sage6.57.56.55.025.515.56.57.06.05.024.565.5SQ-Open Basic
16Richard Garis & Oscar6.07.57.57.528.53.57.07.07.07.028.060.0SQ-Open Basic

2016 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/21/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Caitlin Garis
Richard Garis & Sage

 7.0

 7.5

 5.5

 7.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Caitlin Garis
Richard Garis & Oscar

 7.5

 8.5

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/21/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Vitulio & Zelda23.518.041.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Tim Hauck & Rocket20.018.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Mark Vitulio & Lulu18.018.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Tim Hauck & Juno15.519.535.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Richard Garis & Oscar15.512.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Richard Garis & Sage15.59.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Matt Repko & Yogi12.59.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Matt Repko & Rocky11.010.021.0
9Joe Adams & Scout10.59.520.0
10Criss Brown & Kora10.09.519.5
11Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez19.00.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Blake Kilbourne & Marina19.00.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Jeff Bergquist & Colby9.57.016.5
14Jeff Bergquist & Blake9.56.015.5
15Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Lawrence Frederick & BelAir11.00.011.0
17David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.50.09.5
18Dennis LaPoma & Cooper9.09.0
19Rob Homack & Ella8.58.5
19Rob Homack & Sydney8.58.5
21Olivia Cawley & Brodie7.57.5
22Tina Diehl & Cooper7.07.0
23Blake Kilbourne & Cutter6.56.5
24Frank Kerchner & Alfie4.04.0
25Matt Repko & Maxwell3.53.5
25Deb Young & Achilles3.53.5
27Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes2.52.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/21/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Caitlin Garis & Oscar6.56.56.06.025.03.06.57.06.58.028.056.0SQ-Youth Expert
2Caitlin Garis & Sage5.06.04.55.020.56.05.06.04.55.521.047.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Caitlin Garis & Jessie6.05.54.55.521.52.56.05.54.55.521.545.5SQ-Youth Expert
4*Morgan Staab & Clover5.04.55.05.019.54.55.05.05.05.020.044.0SQ-Youth Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/21/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jameelea Poopenhagen & Miss Diva7.58.07.07.530.010.06.06.56.06.525.065.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Kirby McIlveen & Spirit5.55.05.56.022.05.05.06.05.021.043.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/21/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*AJ Brown & Maverick6.56.012.5
2Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.05.012.0
3Kirby McIlveen & Spirit5.02.07.0
4*Mike Hanson & Sizzle2.00.02.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/21/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.59.59.59.538.014.59.59.09.59.537.590.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Adrea Rigler & Moxie9.09.09.58.536.016.59.09.09.09.536.589.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner8.08.08.07.531.516.58.58.58.58.534.082.0SQ-Open Expert
4Anderw Han & Nalu8.08.08.07.531.516.58.58.58.08.033.081.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Adrea Rigler & Huckleberry7.58.58.07.531.514.09.08.08.510.035.581.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.58.58.58.534.010.08.08.58.08.533.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Anderw Han & Slinky8.08.58.07.532.08.58.08.08.08.032.072.5SQ-Open Basic
8Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon8.08.08.57.532.05.57.58.08.07.531.068.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jeff Hill & Muse8.57.57.58.031.56.57.58.07.57.530.568.5SQ-Open Basic
10Kirby McIlveen & Volt7.57.57.07.029.07.06.56.06.55.024.060.0SQ-Open Basic
11Anderw Han & Psy7.56.57.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
12Bradley Denney & Maya6.55.56.06.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
13Clint Marlow & Ziggy6.06.05.55.523.023.0
14Brian White & Marley6.04.55.56.022.022.0
15Jeff Hill & Enzo6.05.05.05.521.521.5
16Tammy Ormiston & Miley5.55.04.56.021.021.0
17Jenni Berkman & Kelsa5.04.54.56.020.020.0
17AJ Brown & Maverick5.04.55.05.520.020.0
19Matt Mills & Haley4.55.04.55.019.019.0
20Mark Brisse & Mira4.05.05.04.018.018.0
20Melanie Redinger & Perseus4.54.54.54.518.018.0
22Jessica Ormiston & Frankie4.54.54.04.517.517.5
22Heather White & Keva3.54.54.55.017.517.5
24Isaiah Runyon & Bandit4.04.54.04.517.017.0
25Jenni Berkman & Angel3.54.53.05.016.016.0
26Pam Wyman & Amadeus3.04.03.54.515.015.0
27Doug Dornseif & Trek3.53.53.53.514.014.0
28Tammy Ormiston & Blue3.03.03.04.513.513.5
28Rusty Redinger & Leo3.03.03.04.513.513.5
30Brittany Jordhal & Dash2.54.02.53.512.512.5
30Beck Mueller & Sirus3.03.53.03.012.512.5
32Rusty Redinger & Ares2.52.52.03.510.510.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/21/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Muse

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Rusty Redinger
Melanie Redinger & Ares

 3.0

 2.0

 3.0

 3.0

 

 11.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 11.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/21/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Muse13.022.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Kirby McIlveen & Torch13.520.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Rodeo16.015.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jeff Hood & Kelsi16.011.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scott Jones & Satin13.511.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andrew Han & Solar12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kim Plath & Jeff11.012.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Russell Friesen & Mighty Arrow12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Jeff Mueller & Sirius14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Jenni Berkman & Angek10.57.017.5
11Scott Jones & Tango9.59.5
11Greg Plath & Ohso9.59.5
13Mike Hanson & MaggEY9.09.0
14Jeff Mueller & Ripley8.58.5
15Doug Dornseif & Trek8.08.0
15Jeff Hood & Kena8.08.0
15Deanna Jones & Tahoe8.08.0
15Rusty Redinger & Ares8.08.0
19Deanna Jones & Denali7.57.5
20Tammy Ormiston & Miley7.07.0
20Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry7.07.0
22Mark Brisse & Mira6.06.0
22Bradley Denney & Maya6.06.0
22Kim Plath & Ohso6.06.0
25Amanda Guth & Sara5.55.5
25Scott Jones & Denali5.55.5
25Brittany Jordahl & Dash5.55.5
25Clint Marlow & Casey5.55.5
25Robert Wyman & Shadow5.55.5
30Russell Friesen & Captain Jack5.05.0
30Robert Wyman & Amadeus5.05.0
32Doug Dornseif & Shayna4.04.0
32Amanda Guth & Hazel4.04.0
34Clint Marlow & Ziggy3.53.5
34Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu3.53.5
36Jenni Berkman & Kelsa3.03.0
36Greg Plath & Jeff3.03.0
36Melanie Redinger & Perseus3.03.0
39Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon2.02.0
39Jeff Hill & Enzo2.02.0
39Scott Jones & Onyx2.02.0
42Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner0.00.0
42Gil Jones & Satin0.00.0
42Karl Leudemann & Domino0.00.0
42Clint Marlow & Deuce0.00.0
42Clint Marlow & Trouper0.00.0
42Matt Mills & Haley0.00.0
42Rusty Redinger & Perseus0.00.0
42Rusty Redinger & Leo0.00.0
42Andrea Rigler & Candy0.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 4/30/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Miguel Estevez & Tyler6.06.06.05.923.98.56.06.06.56.625.157.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Jesse Vasquez & Junior6.56.07.07.527.00.06.57.07.07.227.754.7SQ-Open Expert
3*Carlos Alvarado & Kendra5.05.05.05.520.53.05.06.04.57.623.146.6SQ-Open Expert

2016 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 4/30/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*jason Ayala & Bacon10.010.520.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jesse Vasquez & Junior9.510.019.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Gabo Huerta & Matilda18.00.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Andrea Reichow & Kiana7.510.518.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Ricardo Guzman & Beka9.57.517.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Miguel Estevez & Tyler6.59.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Eder Candido & Asim9.06.015.0
8Alan Gomez & Ron7.06.013.0
9Cristian & Thomas6.54.010.5
10Santiago Brito & Matilda10.00.010.0
11Miguel Estevez & Ursus7.01.58.5
12Carlos Alvarado & Kendra1.05.56.5
13Alfonso Franco & Fauna1.53.04.5
13Dimpna Robles & Trufa1.53.04.5
15Ricardo Guzman & Caspia0.02.52.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Hilliard, Florida / 4/29/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice8.08.58.58.033.015.59.09.09.09.036.084.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Mark Muir & Hope8.07.57.58.031.08.58.57.57.58.031.571.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Angel Koster & Indigo6.57.07.07.528.04.06.58.06.58.029.061.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Becca Hancock & Eclipse7.08.07.07.529.50.07.08.56.57.529.559.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
4Angel Koster & Spanky6.55.55.07.524.55.07.07.56.58.529.559.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Hilliard, Florida / 4/29/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jack Fahle & Grudge20.05.525.5
2*Mark Muir & Hope5.56.512.0
3*Gary Duke & Bunny12.00.012.0
4Bri Benton & Cash2.53.56.0
5Bri Benton & Ransom3.52.05.5
6Kat Fahle & Grudge0.03.53.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Hilliard, Florida / 4/29/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Limit9.08.58.08.534.015.09.09.08.08.534.583.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Dean Werts & Tease8.58.58.08.033.013.08.08.57.57.531.577.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Scott Koster & Fire7.07.57.56.528.514.08.08.58.07.532.074.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jack Fahle & Jolene7.58.07.06.529.012.08.09.08.58.033.574.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Ricky Jones & Iver8.08.07.57.531.010.57.57.07.57.529.571.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Scott Koster & Rock-it8.06.57.58.030.07.08.58.58.58.033.570.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Scott Koster & Blackjack7.57.58.58.031.56.07.58.08.57.531.569.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jack Fahle & Ferris8.08.58.08.533.00.08.58.09.09.034.567.5SQ-Open Basic
8Scott Koster & Blitz7.08.07.57.530.08.58.07.57.56.029.067.5SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.08.07.07.029.00.07.57.57.57.530.059.0SQ-Open Basic
11Bob Hegyi & Diggory6.58.07.06.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
12Rick Nielsen & Jessie6.56.57.05.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic

2016 / Open Qualifier / Hilliard, Florida / 4/29/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jim Thomas
Michelle Thomas & Spencer

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 45.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Scott Koster
Angel Koster & Indigo

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Tease

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.0

 8.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2016 / Open Qualifier / Hilliard, Florida / 4/29/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Ferris21.020.041.0SQ-Sport Elite
2Jack Fahle & Grudge20.012.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Jack Fahle & Ziggy16.514.531.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Gary Duke & Mint15.513.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jack Fahle & Miss Kitty12.015.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Rick Nielsen & Jessie14.56.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Bri Benton & Nova11.59.521.0
8Rick Nielsen & Ripp11.05.516.5
9Rick Nielsen & Tucker11.03.014.0
10Mark Muir & Rocket12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Mark Muir & Thunder10.010.0
12Mark Muir & Gipper9.09.0
12Stacey Muir & Thunder9.09.0
12Dean Werts & Remedy9.09.0
15Mark Muir & Teo8.58.5
16Lee Benton & Tide8.08.0
16Dean Werts & Limit8.08.0
18Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty7.07.0
18Becca Hancock & Crash7.07.0
20Colleen Hegi & Diggory6.56.5
21Bob Hegyi & Diggory6.06.0
21Scott Koster & Jumanji6.06.0
21Mark Muir & Montana6.06.0
24Bri Benton & Star5.55.5
25Ricky Jones & Serenity4.04.0
26Mark Muir & Storm3.53.5
26Stacey Muir & Rocket3.53.5
28Bri Benton & Dallas3.03.0
28Becca Hancock & Sage3.03.0
30Bri Benton & Tex2.02.0
31Ricky Jones & Iver0.00.0
31Stacey Muir & Teo0.00.0
31Dean Werts & Hush0.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Daniel Neel & Jessie8.08.09.08.033.08.58.08.58.58.033.074.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Lee Fairchild & JC8.07.58.58.032.06.08.08.08.07.531.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Daniel Neel & Xena7.07.06.06.526.55.08.08.08.58.032.564.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Lee Fairchild & Ace7.07.57.06.528.04.07.58.08.08.031.563.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy8.08.08.07.031.08.05.55.55.05.021.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Lee Fairchild & DD6.06.07.06.025.04.06.05.56.56.024.053.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.06.57.56.527.50.05.55.56.05.522.550.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Chris Meyers & Petey5.55.06.05.522.03.05.05.06.05.021.046.0
9Chris Meyers & Serge6.05.55.05.522.03.04.04.05.04.517.542.5

2016 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy7.58.516.0
2*Jameelee Popenhagen & Miss Diva4.58.012.5
3Chris Meyers & Serge3.08.511.5
4Daniel Neel & Jessie5.53.08.5
5Ana Guzman & Twerk4.53.07.5
6Daniel Neel & Xena2.03.55.5
7Christopher Brownlee & Pi0.00.00.0
7Terry Cole & Percy Jackson0.00.00.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & BamBam9.09.09.08.535.512.09.09.09.09.536.584.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.58.59.08.034.013.08.58.59.08.534.581.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Pennie Mahon & Psych8.08.58.57.032.017.57.57.58.57.030.580.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Paul West & Radar8.58.59.08.534.59.08.08.09.07.532.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & BlingBling8.08.58.57.532.56.58.08.59.08.534.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner6.56.57.06.026.05.58.08.59.08.534.065.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.07.08.07.029.08.56.56.56.06.525.563.0SQ-Open Basic
8Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon7.06.57.56.527.59.56.06.06.56.024.561.5SQ-Open Basic
8Paul West & Hottie7.57.58.06.529.53.07.07.08.07.029.061.5SQ-Open Basic
9Kelly Miller & Rock5.56.57.06.025.04.57.07.57.56.028.057.5SQ-Open Basic
10Tammy Montgomery & Penny6.06.56.55.524.55.06.06.06.55.524.053.5SQ-Open Basic
11LeRoy Golden & Honor6.56.55.55.524.03.06.57.06.55.025.052.0SQ-Open Basic
12LeRoy Golden & Freedom5.56.56.05.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
12Ana Guzman & Drama4.04.04.04.516.50.00.00.00.00.00.016.5
12Chaz King & Tybalt5.55.05.06.021.50.00.00.00.00.00.021.5
12Bill McFarlin & Z4.55.04.04.518.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
12Tammy Ormiston & Miley5.05.56.55.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5
12Jessica Ormiston & Frankie5.05.55.05.521.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0
12Tammy Ormiston & Blue4.03.54.04.516.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
12Karen Reed & SuperStar4.04.55.04.518.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
12Kelsi Slatton & Hiccup3.53.52.53.513.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
12Christopher Steele & Indigo5.55.56.56.023.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
12Lynda Terpstra & Maggie6.06.05.06.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
12Michael Ware & Rooster5.55.55.04.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0

2016 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Ana Guzman
Gabriel Gomez & Drama

 4.0

 4.0

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 24.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Casey Sifuentes
Aaron Sifuentes & Apollo

 4.0

 4.0

 3.0

 4.0

 4.5

 19.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Open Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Z23.519.543.0SQ-Sport Elite
2Chuck Middleton & BamBam12.022.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling18.015.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Jeff Scheetz & Towser14.013.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4*Jeff Scheetz & Killian17.010.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chuck Middleton & The Captain12.013.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Pennie Mahon & Psych11.510.522.0
8Christi Campbell & Blue Gin Dragon10.510.020.5
8Tammy Montgomery & Dixie9.011.520.5
9Gabriel Gomez & Gator12.05.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Lee Fairchild & Bear9.04.013.0
11Michael Ware & Rooster8.53.011.5
12Paul Winsworth & Grady8.08.0
13Bill McFarlin & Z7.57.5
14Ana Guzman & Psycho7.07.0
15Chris Meyers & Bear6.56.5
16Ana Guzman & Bullet6.06.0
16Chaz King & Tybalt6.06.0
18Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser5.55.5
19Christopher Brownlee & The Cake5.05.0
19Paul West & Radar5.05.0
21Gabriel Gomez & Fura4.54.5
21Kelly Miller & Rock4.54.5
23Christi Campbell & Banner3.53.5
23Karen Reed & Star3.53.5
23Michael Ware & Rooster3.53.5
26Paul West & Hottie3.03.0
27Aaron Sifuentes & Apollo2.52.5
28Ana Guzman & Nightmare2.02.0
28Lynda Terpstra & Maggie2.02.0
30Pennie Mahon & ZZ0.00.0
30Kelly Miller & Izzi0.00.0
30Christopher Steele & Sydney0.00.0
30Christopher Steele & Spike0.00.0

2016 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Puebla, Mexico / 3/26/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ellioth Velázquez & Priya6.57.07.08.328.812.08.08.08.06.530.571.3SQ-Open Expert
2*Gabo Huerta & Merlina7.06.58.07.028.510.58.07.58.07.831.370.3SQ-Open Expert
3*Giovanni Rojas & Xandy8.08.08.05.029.05.09.08.58.08.133.667.6SQ-Open Expert
4Gabo Huerta & Matilda6.06.07.06.525.56.56.06.07.07.026.058.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Miguel Estevez & Tyler5.05.06.04.720.77.06.56.56.07.026.053.7SQ-Open Advanced
6Pedro Paredes & Raven5.05.05.54.720.27.06.06.56.05.023.550.7SQ-Open Advanced
7Geovany Rojas & Geos5.05.06.03.519.50.06.06.07.05.024.043.5SQ-Open Basic
8Alejandro Hernández & Mili5.55.06.03.319.82.05.04.55.05.720.242.0
9Katia Olea & Fleck4.54.05.03.817.30.04.04.55.04.017.534.8
10Ismael Ramirez & Rocky3.54.04.04.015.50.03.03.54.03.313.328.8
11Jehu Hernández & Rambo2.53.04.01.210.72.02.53.04.02.011.524.2

2016 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Puebla, Mexico / 3/26/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Merlina18.519.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Gabo Huerta & Matilda15.518.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Santiago Brito & Matilda14.513.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Gabo Huerta & Samantha15.511.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Giovanni Rojas & Xandy25.00.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Antonio Pestaña & Hunter13.59.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Pedro Paredes & Raven12.59.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Gabo Huerta & Trufa8.511.019.5
9Andrea Reichow & Kiana14.05.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Ricardo Guzmán & Samantha11.07.018.0
11Mohacyr Rojas & Tao4.512.517.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Jason Ayala & Bacon16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Ana Schuls & Squash5.010.015.0
14Jason Ayala & Trufa11.03.514.5
15Miguel Estevez & Tyler10.03.513.5
15Ricardo Guzmán & Beca10.03.513.5
16Alejandro Hernández & Mili8.05.013.0
17Santiago Brito & Balu3.07.510.5
18Carlos Alvarado & Balu5.04.59.5
19Gabo Huerta & Fleck6.50.06.5
20Jehu Hernández & Rambo4.51.56.0
21Eder Candido & Asim2.52.55.0
22Erik Ruiz & Murdock0.04.54.5
23Miguel Esteves & Fermin0.03.03.0
24Ismael Ramirez & Rocky1.01.02.0
25Jesse Vázquez & Junior1.50.01.5
26Ana Schulz & Chido1.00.01.0
27Martín Sánchez & Odin0.00.00.0

2016 / Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/28/2016 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice8.08.08.57.532.09.08.08.08.07.031.072.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Apryl Lea & Polka7.58.07.57.530.53.57.07.06.05.525.559.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2016 / Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/28/2016 / MicroDog Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Apryl Lea & Polka6.013.019.0
2Gary Duke & Bunny0.00.00.0
2Kat Fahle & Grudge0.00.00.0

2016 / Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/28/2016 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chris Mashburn & Mindy9.09.08.59.035.59.59.09.58.59.036.081.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Jack Fahle & Ferris8.59.08.08.534.012.58.08.58.08.032.579.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Apryl Lea & Kiva7.58.07.57.530.56.59.09.09.09.536.573.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jodi Frederick & Ginger8.58.57.08.032.06.58.58.57.59.033.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.08.58.08.032.59.57.57.56.57.028.570.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Marina Fangareggi & Jolie7.58.56.58.531.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Ethan Wilhelm & Power8.08.06.56.028.50.028.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Ron Watson & Epic6.57.57.06.527.50.027.5SQ-Open Basic
8Ron Watson & Loot7.07.57.05.527.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
9Dean Werts & Tease7.07.56.55.526.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic
10Bob Hegyi & Diggory6.57.56.06.526.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic
11Marina Fangareggi & Venus7.07.06.06.526.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic
12Dean Werts & Limit6.57.56.55.526.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
13Ethan Wilhelm & Bootzilla6.57.06.05.024.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic

2016 / Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/28/2016 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jodi Frederick
Marina Fangareggi & Riley

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jack Fahle
Apryl Lea & Jolene

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2016 / Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/28/2016 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kevin Eroskey & Merlin21.021.542.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Dean Werts & Player22.019.541.5SQ-Sport Elite
3*Dean Werts & Tease11.512.023.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Gary Duke & Mint13.58.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Gary Duke & Kate11.09.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Apryl Lea & Prima13.06.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mike Dillon & Molly10.510.5
8Mike Dillon & KT8.58.5
9Ethan Wilhelm & Tiger8.08.0
10Colleen Hegyi & Diggory6.56.5
11Ethan Wilhelm & Arrow6.56.5
12Dean Werts & Limit6.06.0
13Jack Fahle & Grudge6.06.0
14Ethan Wilhelm & Jazz5.55.5
15Ron Watson & Epic5.55.5
16Gary Duke & Emma5.55.5
17Dean Werts & Miss Kitty5.05.0
18Jack Fahle & Ferris3.53.5
19Ethan Wilhelm & Sugar3.03.0
20Bob Hegyi & Miss Kitty3.03.0
21Apryl Lea & Obi0.00.0
22Kiera Hensley & Risky0.00.0
23Colleen Hegyi & Miss Kitty0.00.0

Skyhoundz
660 Hembree Parkway, Ste 110
Roswell, GA 30076
770-751-3882 tel / 770-740-1665 fax
customerservice@skyhoundz.com email

© 2017 Skyhoundz. All rights reserved.

2016 / Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 2/28/2016 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kiera Hensley & Risky6.57.56.04.024.06.56.57.06.56.026.056.5SQ-Youth Expert