9/19/18 | DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance | Camp Jordan

9/22/18-9/23/18 | Skyhoundz Classic | Coolidge Park

0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

MENUMENU

Due to the Skyhoundz Canine Disc Championship in Chattanooga, Tennessee, the store will be closed through Monday, September 24, 2018.

Orders will be processed at that time, in the order they were received. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

2015 Skyhoundz Classic Results (listed in reverse date order)

2015 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tim Geib & Auggie9.09.09.09.036.014.59.510.09.59.538.589.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
2Matt Bilderback & Bella7.58.58.58.032.516.58.08.59.08.534.083.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
3Mark Muir & Hope8.08.58.59.034.013.08.08.08.59.033.580.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
4Scot Koster & Indigo9.59.09.09.036.58.09.09.09.08.535.580.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
5Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet9.09.09.09.036.08.58.58.58.58.534.078.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
6Matthew Repko & Blaze8.59.58.59.536.08.57.58.08.07.531.075.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
7Daniel Neel & Jessie7.58.58.58.533.012.57.07.58.07.029.575.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
8Peter Williams & Ziva8.07.58.08.031.511.08.08.08.08.032.074.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
9Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva6.58.07.58.030.010.07.58.58.58.032.572.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
10Kirby McIlveen & Spirit7.58.58.58.533.011.07.06.57.06.527.071.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
11Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.08.58.032.56.07.58.08.58.032.070.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
12Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy7.58.08.58.532.54.07.58.58.59.033.570.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
13Angel Koster & Spanky6.08.08.58.531.05.57.57.58.58.532.068.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
14Lee Fairchild & DD6.57.56.56.527.07.57.08.08.08.531.566.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
15Jim Fox & Rocky7.58.08.07.030.57.07.07.07.56.027.565.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
16Katherine Ferger & Tallulah7.07.57.07.529.07.57.07.07.07.028.064.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
17Dorian Valkai & Jazmin6.56.57.57.027.511.56.06.56.06.024.563.5
18Darby Smith & D-Max7.07.07.06.527.53.56.57.57.56.528.059.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
19Frank Montgomery & Bentley6.06.55.55.523.56.06.57.07.07.027.557.0
20Deneane Hart & Ares5.56.56.56.525.06.05.56.06.06.524.055.0
20Jenelle Miller & Habit6.06.06.05.523.57.56.56.56.05.024.055.0
22Robin Herman & Nano6.05.55.56.023.07.55.56.05.56.023.053.5
23Kris Niwa & Jax6.06.06.56.024.54.56.05.56.05.523.052.0
24Louise Andrews & Blink4.05.05.05.519.58.54.07.55.56.023.051.0
25Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy5.06.56.06.023.54.05.06.06.06.023.050.5
25Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who4.55.55.55.020.59.05.06.05.05.021.050.5
27Deneane Hart & Dakota5.06.05.05.521.53.05.05.05.06.521.546.0

2015 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Muse

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 7.0

 41.5

 8.5

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 8.5

 45.0

 86.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Antonio Rappazzo
Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma

 7.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 42.0

 7.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 42.0

 84.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 41.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 82.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 38.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 41.0

 79.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Scot Koster
Angel Koster & Indigo

 8.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 39.5

 8.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.0

 79.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 38.0

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 40.5

 78.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Karu

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 37.0

 78.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 36.0

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Marini Fangareggi
Jodi Frederick & Riley

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 36.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 39.0

 75.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Rick Rauwerda
Angela Ewtushik & Deviant

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 36.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 38.0

 74.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Enzo

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 72.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Tease

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 32.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.0

 7.0

 36.0

 68.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 38.5

 6.5

 5.5

 6.0

 4.5

 6.5

 29.0

 67.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Jill Best
Robin Herman & Logan

 5.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 32.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 34.5

 66.5

15
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Limit

 6.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 6.5

 35.0

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 3.5

 5.0

 25.0

 60.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
16
 
Connie Passejna
Allison Passejna & Midge

 5.5

 5.0

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 29.0

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 28.0

 57.0

17
 
Andres Maurcio Zapata
Sebastian Zapata & Molly

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 5.0

 27.5

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 5.0

 27.0

 54.5

18
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 27.5

 5.0

 5.0

 5.5

 4.0

 5.0

 24.5

 52.0

2015 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kirby McIlveen & Muse25.522.020.067.5SW-Sport Elite
2Chuck Middleton & BamBam18.024.525.067.5SW-Sport Elite
3Troy Mool & Jazmin21.523.521.566.5SW-Sport Elite
4Scott Jones & Rodeo21.521.523.066.0SW-Sport Elite
4Mark Muir & Siri12.027.027.066.0SW-Sport Elite
6Kirby McIlveen & Torch25.522.016.564.0SW-Sport Elite
6Jason Rigler & Business23.519.021.564.0SW-Sport Elite
8Bradley Denney & Maya16.023.520.059.5SW-Sport Elite
8Mark Faragoi & Riley21.520.018.059.5SW-Sport Elite
10Andrew Han & Solar25.514.518.058.0SW-Sport Elite
11Jeff Scheetz & Towser20.020.013.553.5SW-Sport Elite
12Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest23.520.09.052.5SW-Sport Elite
13Rick Nielsen & Jessie20.518.038.5SW-Sport Basic
14Tracy Custer & Courage18.020.038.0SW-Sport Basic
15Kevin Eroskey & Merlin20.016.536.5SW-Sport Basic
15David Gosch & Hippie Chick14.522.036.5SW-Sport Basic
17Mark Muir & Merlina19.516.536.0SW-Sport Basic
18Scott Jones & Satin19.514.534.0SW-Sport Basic
19Mark Muir & Thunder16.516.533.0SW-Sport Basic
20Gill Jones & Satin15.516.532.0SW-Sport Basic
20Jeff Scheetz & Killian14.517.532.0SW-Sport Basic
22Dean Werts & Player15.016.531.5SW-Sport Basic
23Tracy Custer & Ninja10.520.030.5SW-Sport Basic
24Mike Dillon & Score14.514.028.5
25Dean Werts & Siri8.519.528.0SW-Sport Basic
26Carol Lawrence & Thorpe14.013.527.5
27Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim22.05.027.0SW-Sport Basic
28Gabo Huerta & Merlina14.012.526.5
28Christopher Knapp & Jack18.08.526.5SW-Sport Basic
30Matt Bilderback & Bazooka14.511.025.5
30Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brigtheyes8.517.025.5SW-Sport Basic
30Scott Jones & Tango9.016.525.5SW-Sport Basic
30Chuck Middleton & Z14.511.025.5
30Dean Werts & Limit22.03.525.5SW-Sport Basic
35Frank Montgomery & Chicklet17.08.025.0SW-Sport Basic
35Paul West & Radar9.016.025.0SW-Sport Basic
37Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff8.016.524.5SW-Sport Basic
38Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot13.510.524.0
39Louise Andrews & Blink12.57.520.0
40Rieko Arai & Eire7.012.519.5
40Andrew Han & Psy10.59.019.5
40Dean Werts & Tease14.55.019.5
43Hsieh Kaian & Hugo10.58.018.5
43Blake Kilbourne & Cutter10.58.018.5
45Jeff Hill & Muse18.00.018.0SW-Sport Basic
46Mike Dillon & Molly6.511.017.5
47Gordon Cheung & Karma8.09.017.0
48Mark Muir & Teo0.016.016.0SW-Sport Basic
49Ed Jakubowski & Stella6.09.515.5
50Sun Ying & Orlando12.03.015.0
51Angela Ewtushik & Brew3.510.514.0
52Xiangping Liu & Wanzi6.07.013.0
53Ana Guzman & Supra9.50.09.5
54Kathy Mills & Keegan0.00.00.0

2015 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.59.510.038.526.59.08.58.58.034.099.0SW-Open Elite
2Tracy Custer & Ninja9.58.010.010.037.520.09.59.59.59.538.095.5SW-Open Elite
3Andrew Han & Psy8.58.58.58.534.024.09.09.09.09.036.094.0SW-Open Elite
4Chuck Middleton & BamBam8.58.08.58.033.022.09.09.59.59.537.592.5SW-Open Elite
5Tracy Custer & Bolt9.59.59.59.538.012.59.510.010.010.039.590.0SW-Open Elite
6Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry8.09.09.08.534.518.59.09.09.09.536.589.5SW-Open Advanced
7Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.59.09.59.536.516.58.59.09.09.536.089.0SW-Open Basic
8Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.09.59.59.537.512.59.59.59.59.538.088.0SW-Open Basic
8Jeff Scheetz & Towser7.58.08.58.532.523.07.58.08.58.532.588.0SW-Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl8.09.08.58.033.519.58.58.58.59.034.587.5SW-Open Basic
10Jeff Hill & Muse8.08.58.08.032.517.58.59.59.510.037.587.5SW-Open Basic
12David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.09.08.58.534.021.07.57.58.08.031.086.0SW-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Mr Bonez8.58.58.08.033.019.08.08.08.08.032.084.0SW-Open Basic
14Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.59.59.09.536.512.08.58.58.59.034.583.0SW-Open Basic
14Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.08.08.08.032.017.08.58.58.58.534.083.0SW-Open Basic
14Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling7.56.57.06.527.522.08.08.08.59.033.583.0SW-Open Basic
14Carolynn Williams & Steele8.58.59.09.035.012.58.59.09.09.035.583.0SW-Open Basic
18Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.09.09.09.035.011.08.59.09.09.035.581.5SW-Open Basic
19Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.09.09.09.036.012.58.08.08.58.032.581.0SW-Open Basic
20Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover8.59.58.59.035.59.09.09.09.09.036.080.5SW-Open Basic
20Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.09.59.59.537.59.08.58.58.58.534.080.5SW-Open Basic
20Kirby Mcllveen & Sketch8.08.08.07.531.515.58.08.58.58.533.580.5SW-Open Basic
23Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.59.09.08.535.09.08.59.09.09.536.080.0SW-Open Basic
24Troy Mool & Jazmin7.59.09.09.535.013.57.08.08.08.031.079.5SW-Open Basic
24Mark Muir & Thunder8.59.09.09.035.510.58.08.58.58.533.579.5SW-Open Basic
26Andrew Han & Solar8.58.58.58.534.010.59.08.58.58.534.579.0SW-Open Basic
26Jeff Scheetz & Killian6.59.08.09.032.513.57.58.58.58.533.079.0SW-Open Basic
28Gabo Huerta & Merlina7.08.08.07.530.513.57.58.59.09.034.078.0SW-Open Basic
28Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear7.57.07.06.528.016.58.58.58.58.033.578.0SW-Open Basic
28Dean Werts & Limit7.08.08.08.031.020.07.07.07.06.027.078.0SW-Open Basic
31Mark Muir & Teo8.58.58.08.533.511.08.08.58.58.033.077.5SW-Open Basic
32Angela Ewtushik & Vector7.58.08.08.031.513.08.08.08.07.531.576.0SW-Open Basic
33Jenelle Miller & Swing8.58.08.08.533.06.09.09.09.09.536.575.5SW-Open Basic
34Marion Paulson & Rayne6.57.07.07.027.513.07.59.08.59.534.575.0SW-Open Basic
35Paul Goike & Diablo7.08.08.08.031.010.07.08.58.59.033.074.0SW-Open Basic
36Gordon Cheung & Karma7.08.08.07.530.510.07.58.58.58.533.073.5SW-Open Basic
37Jenelle Miller & Karu8.08.58.58.533.56.08.58.08.58.533.573.0SW-Open Basic
38Christopher Knapp & Marino7.08.08.08.531.510.56.58.08.08.030.572.5SW-Open Basic
39Frank Montgomery & Chicklet6.56.56.55.525.012.58.58.59.08.534.572.0SW-Open Basic
40Matt Bilderback & Bella7.58.58.58.032.510.07.07.08.07.029.071.5SW-Open Basic
40Mark Muir & Hope7.08.07.58.030.510.57.08.07.58.030.571.5SW-Open Basic
42Don Blewett & Flirt7.07.07.07.528.58.57.58.58.59.534.071.0SW-Open Basic
42Hsieh Kaian & Hugo6.07.06.56.526.016.56.58.07.07.028.571.0SW-Open Basic
44Mark Muir & Rocket7.58.07.57.030.05.58.09.08.59.034.570.0SW-Open Basic
45Timothy (Tim) Hauck & Mattie7.08.07.57.530.09.07.08.08.07.530.569.5SW-Open Basic
45Giulia Masi & Kess7.09.08.08.032.010.06.57.08.06.027.569.5SW-Open Basic
47Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice7.58.08.08.031.57.07.08.08.07.530.569.0SW-Open Basic
47Paul West & Radar8.58.58.58.033.53.58.08.08.08.032.069.0SW-Open Basic
49Ami Teramoto & Bourne7.08.58.59.033.05.06.58.08.07.530.068.0SW-Open Basic
50Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody7.58.08.07.531.05.07.07.58.07.530.066.0SW-Open Basic
51Ed Jakubowski & Alex7.06.06.56.025.510.57.57.07.07.028.564.5SW-Open Basic
52Timothy (Tim) Hauck & Rocket7.08.08.08.531.50.07.07.58.58.531.563.0SW-Open Basic
52Xiangping Liu & Wanzi7.06.56.07.527.010.06.56.56.56.526.063.0
54Marion Paulson & Bear6.05.06.06.023.013.06.57.56.06.526.562.5
54Ferney Uribe Camacho & Kraken7.57.58.58.031.53.06.57.57.56.528.062.5SW-Open Basic
56Dean Werts & Tease8.58.08.58.033.00.07.57.07.56.028.061.0SW-Open Basic
57Jodi Frederick & Romeo7.06.56.06.025.56.06.56.06.56.525.557.0
58Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.55.06.06.023.58.06.06.06.56.525.056.5
59Rieko Arai & Eire7.06.06.56.025.53.07.06.56.57.027.055.5
60Lori Siddons & Mercy5.56.05.55.522.52.55.05.56.06.523.048.0
61Pennie Mahon & Psych8.08.58.59.034.013.50.00.00.00.00.047.5SW-Open Basic
62Scot Koster & Indigo8.58.58.58.534.012.00.00.00.00.00.046.0SW-Open Basic

2015 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Allison Passejna & Leo6.56.06.08.527.010.06.57.56.08.028.065.0SW-Youth Expert
2Allison Passejna & Midge6.05.56.56.524.514.56.07.06.07.026.065.0SW-Youth Expert
3Reid Alexander & Case5.57.57.58.028.54.05.07.57.57.527.560.0SW-Youth Expert
4Kiera Hensley & Risky5.05.56.57.024.010.06.07.06.56.025.559.5SW-Youth Advanced
5Melanie Redinger & Perseus5.06.06.56.524.010.54.56.05.54.520.555.0SW-Youth Advanced
6Mackenzie Alexander & Case5.57.07.08.528.00.05.57.06.56.525.553.5SW-Youth Advanced
7Luke Johnson & Jack5.55.07.07.024.52.55.06.56.57.025.052.0SW-Youth Basic
8Mallory Guentz & Sky4.05.05.05.519.56.03.54.54.54.016.542.0
9Adalynn Smith & Hero3.04.04.05.016.02.03.04.04.04.515.533.5

2015 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.59.09.09.035.511.58.58.59.09.035.082.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Lee Fairchild & DD7.57.58.08.031.07.57.58.58.58.533.071.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3**Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy6.58.58.08.531.57.06.58.58.59.032.571.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Daniel Neel & Xena7.07.07.07.028.07.57.07.57.57.529.565.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Paul West & Hottie7.57.08.07.029.52.57.57.08.07.029.561.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Jenelle Miller & Bongo7.07.07.07.528.51.07.08.08.08.531.561.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer6.56.07.06.526.02.56.06.07.06.525.554.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Brad Rogerson & Huali6.06.56.56.525.56.05.04.04.54.017.549.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9Lee FAIRCHILD & Ace6.56.06.56.025.025.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
10Becca Hancock & Eclipse4.55.56.56.022.522.5

2015 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.58.08.58.533.516.010.010.010.010.040.089.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Tracy Custer & Bolt8.59.59.59.537.016.08.59.09.09.035.588.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Kirby McIlveen & Sketch9.08.58.59.035.016.09.08.58.59.035.086.0SQ-Open Expert
4**Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl8.08.58.58.533.520.07.58.08.08.031.585.0SQ-Open Advanced
5**Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover9.09.09.09.036.06.59.59.59.59.538.080.5SQ-Open Advanced
6**Mark Muir & Rocket8.59.09.09.035.55.08.59.59.09.036.076.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.09.09.59.536.06.08.58.58.58.534.076.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jodi Frederick & Riley8.59.59.59.537.00.08.58.08.58.533.570.5SQ-Open Basic
9Scot Koster & Rock-It8.08.09.08.533.53.08.07.58.58.532.569.0SQ-Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Zorra9.08.59.08.535.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0SQ-Open Basic
11Yumie Teramoto & Bauer8.08.08.58.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tracy Custer & Rampage8.58.08.58.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
13Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.08.08.58.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
14Scot Koster & Blitz8.08.08.08.532.532.5SQ-Open Basic
15Matthew Repko & Rocky7.08.08.08.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
16Daniel Neel & Jessie7.58.08.08.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
17Matthew Repko & Blaze7.08.08.08.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
18Paul Goike & Dante6.57.58.58.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
19Scot Koster & Fireball7.57.58.07.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
20Scot Koster & Black Jack7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
21Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
22Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.07.57.58.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
23Marina Fangareggi & Jolie7.08.08.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
24Marina Fangareggi & Venus7.07.08.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
25Andy Mitchell & Sophie6.57.58.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
26Antonio Rappazzo & Iena7.57.07.57.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
27Rick Kimball & Dugan7.07.57.57.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
28Mark Muir & Irish7.56.08.06.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
29Jim Fox & Fynn6.07.07.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
30Anita Tate & Flirt5.58.07.07.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
31Brad Rogerson & Huali (who-lee)5.07.08.07.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
32Xu Long & Huniu7.07.07.06.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
33Jeff Hill & Key6.07.57.56.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
34Connie Passejna & Midge6.57.07.06.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
35Matthew Repko & Maxwell6.56.07.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
36Rick Kimball & Reggie6.56.07.07.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
37Darby Smith & Hero6.56.57.06.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
38Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot6.56.07.07.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
39Carol Lawrence & Thorpe5.56.57.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
40Hsieh Kaian & Hugo6.07.07.06.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
41Brad Rogerson & Ainsley6.07.06.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
42Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh6.06.56.56.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
43Deneane Hart & Apex5.56.07.06.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
44Jim Fox & Rocky6.06.06.05.023.023.0

2015 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby Mcllveen & Muse

 8.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Dean Werts
Mark Muir & Tease

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3**
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Enzo

 5.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Mercy

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Teo

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Yumie Teramoto
Ami Teramoto & Bauer

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewett & Swing

 5.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Sheilagh Sargent
Catherine Gastmeier & Cindy Lou Who

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 4.5

 6.5

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9
 
Gabo Huerta
Mark Muir & Merlina

 5.0

 7.0

 5.0

 5.5

 4.5

 27.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10
 
Aura Maria Moreno Sierra
Mark Muir & Poirot

 4.0

 4.0

 4.5

 4.0

 4.0

 20.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11
 
Catharine Gastmeier
Sheilagh Sargent & Ceidich (K-lee)

 3.5

 5.0

 4.5

 3.0

 4.0

 20.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kirby McIlveen & Muse23.527.551.0SQ-Sport Elite
2**Kirby McIlveen & Torch22.020.042.0SQ-Sport Elite
3**Scott Jones & Satin17.519.537.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Christopher Knapp & Jack23.014.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
5**Jason Rigler & Business17.519.537.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6**Mark Muir & Merlina22.09.031.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim17.014.031.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Kala16.514.030.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Bill McFarlin & Z16.512.028.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Blake Kilbourne & Mako17.011.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Mark Muir & Remedy16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Pennie Mahon & Psych15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & BelAir15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Rick Kimball & Dugan14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Paul Goike & Dante13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Antonio Rappazzo & Iena13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Jason Rigler & MayHem13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Gordon Cheung & Mercy12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Jason Williams & Bo12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Chuck Middleton & The Captain12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Dean Werts & Thunder12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Dean Werts & Remedy12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Sebastian Zapata Hernandez & Audi12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
25Gill Jones & Rodeo11.511.5
26Ed Jakubowski & Alex11.011.0
26Deanna Jones & Rodeo11.011.0
26Deanna Jones & Denali11.011.0
26Mark Muir & Rocket11.011.0
26Mark Muir & Jenga11.011.0
26Marion Paulson & Bear11.011.0
32Bri Benton & Dallas10.510.5
32Tracy Custer & Super Hornet10.510.5
32Katherine Ferger & Tallulah10.510.5
32Karen Franz & Bran10.510.5
32Chuck Middleton & Psych10.510.5
32Frank Montgomery & Blitz10.510.5
32Rusty Redinger & Perseus10.510.5
32Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser10.510.5
32Dean Werts & Stella10.510.5
41Criss Brown & Kora10.010.0
41Gabo Huerta & Thunder10.010.0
43Bri Benton & Tex9.59.5
43Katherine Ferger & Zelda9.59.5
43Deanna Jones & Tahoe9.59.5
46Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.09.0
46Mike Dillon & KT9.09.0
46Jim Fox & Rocky9.09.0
46Jim Fox & Fynn9.09.0
46Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl9.09.0
46Deneane Hart & Apex9.09.0
46Troy Mool & Paizley9.09.0
46Darby Smith & Hero9.09.0
46Michael Widemire & Kona9.09.0
55Katherine Ferger & Zindzi8.58.5
55Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.58.5
55Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry8.58.5
55Sun Ying & Orlando8.58.5
59Rick Kimball & Reggie8.08.0
59Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.08.0
61Louise Andrews & Sheba7.57.5
61Angela Ewtushik & Vector7.57.5
63Mary Jo Corso & Dreamer7.07.0
63Tracy Custer & Chill7.07.0
63Tom Franz & Bran7.07.0
63Becca Hancock & Crash7.07.0
63Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.07.0
68Matthew Repko & Maxwell6.06.0
68Lori Siddons & Mercy6.06.0
68Anita Tate & Flirt6.06.0
68Paul West & Tucker6.06.0
72Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody5.55.5
72Becca Hancock & Sage5.55.5
72Scott Jones & Denali5.55.5
72Mark Muir & Piorot5.55.5
72Mark Muir & Hope5.55.5
77Don Blewett & Flirt5.05.0
77Mary Jo Corso & Renegade5.05.0
77Matthew Repko & Rocky5.05.0
80Paul Goike & Diablo3.53.5
80Jeff Hill & Volt3.53.5
80Christopher Knapp & Marino3.53.5
80Frank Montgomery & Cindy Lou Who3.53.5
80Frank Montgomery & Bentley3.53.5
80Mark Muir & Irish3.53.5
80Brad Rogerson & Huali3.53.5
80Brad Rogerson & Ainsley3.53.5
80Ami Teramoto & Bourne3.53.5
89Blake Kilbourne & Marina3.03.0
90Bri Benton & Ransom2.52.5
90Criss Brown & Blitz2.52.5
90Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu2.52.5
93Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh1.51.5
94Gary Evans & Dagney0.00.0
94David Gosch & Ra Kin0.00.0
94Jeff Hill & Key0.00.0
94Kirby McIlveen & Volt0.00.0
94Andy Mitchell & Sophie0.00.0
94Rick Rauwerda & Vector0.00.0
94Dean Werts & Jenga0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/15/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Cassi Anderson & Zarya8.56.57.56.529.03.08.07.07.57.029.561.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**John Harvey & misty blue7.05.55.57.525.54.56.55.57.07.026.056.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3John Harvey & jawz7.56.06.06.025.50.07.05.05.55.022.548.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/15/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Cassi Anderson & Donovan9.08.59.08.034.57.09.59.59.59.538.079.5SQ-Open Expert
2Cassi Anderson & Decklin8.57.07.57.530.513.08.07.58.08.532.075.5SQ-Open Expert
3Cassi Anderson & ZaKoda Joe9.08.07.58.032.55.09.07.08.07.531.569.0SQ-Open Expert
4**Tracy Pruden & Jenga8.07.07.07.529.57.07.06.56.56.526.563.0SQ-Open Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/15/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Gil jones & satin12.011.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Tracy Prudden & Jenga12.510.022.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Geoff Freeman & ricky12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Aaron Abrahamson & Jean11.07.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz9.08.517.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6George Freeman & ricky7.08.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jennie McInnis & Jean6.09.515.5
8Mark Larsson & Ace5.59.014.5
9Sonya Bailey & Sahalee5.57.513.0
10Emma Swainston & Chip5.07.512.5
11Geoff Freeman & radar3.56.510.0
12Julian Dodge & Jean3.03.06.0
12George Freeman & Radar0.03.03.0
12John Harvey & mistyBlue3.02.05.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/15/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Emma Swainston & Chip8.57.08.08.031.512.58.07.57.57.530.574.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz8.57.08.09.032.511.58.07.07.07.029.073.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Puebla, Mexico / 8/8/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Sergio Josué GarcÃ_a & Joy9.09.08.59.035.510.59.08.58.58.534.580.5SQ-Open Expert
2Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.58.08.58.033.018.58.07.57.06.028.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3Gabo Huerta & Merlina8.08.07.57.531.014.08.58.08.07.532.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4Geovanny Rojas & Xandy7.08.07.04.526.515.57.08.07.58.030.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
5**Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Luka7.07.07.57.028.514.07.57.07.57.529.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
6**Alicia Reyes & Tenshy6.56.56.55.024.513.57.07.06.56.026.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Laura Guadarrama & Kaila7.07.07.07.028.06.07.57.57.55.528.062.0SQ-Open Basic
8Mariano Vázquez & Pancho7.07.07.07.028.02.57.07.07.57.028.559.0SQ-Open Basic
9Geovanny Rojas & Geoz6.06.06.05.523.51.56.06.06.06.524.549.5SQ-Open Basic
10VerÃ_nica Moya & Bambú5.05.06.06.522.56.55.06.05.04.520.549.5
11Óscar Arévalo & Colt5.05.05.05.520.56.54.05.05.07.021.048.0
12Geovanny Rojas & Jack6.07.06.03.522.50.06.06.06.07.025.047.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jacobo Miranda & Hypster5.05.05.04.519.55.05.06.05.05.521.546.0
14Javier Caravantes & Ramiro5.05.05.56.021.50.06.06.06.06.024.045.5SQ-Open Basic
15Guadalupe Herrera & Ali6.06.06.53.522.01.56.55.06.03.521.044.5
16Hugo Estrada & Poncho6.07.07.06.526.50.05.05.05.02.017.043.5SQ-Open Basic
17Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Tal os5.05.05.04.019.03.55.05.05.05.020.042.5
18Alicia Reyes & Flycka5.05.04.54.018.50.05.05.04.53.518.036.5
19Erick Ruiz & Murdock5.05.04.02.016.00.05.05.04.01.515.531.5

2015 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Puebla, Mexico / 8/8/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Gabo Huerta & Matilda10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Gabo Huerta & Merlina12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Luka9.511.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
4**Josué GarcÃ_a & Joy18.52.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Geovanny Rojas & Xandy14.06.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Jacobo Miranda & Hunter8.510.018.5
9Ricardo Guzmán & 12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Laura Guadarrama & Kaila8.09.017.0
11Alejandro Hernández & Mily6.09.015.0
12Alicia Reyes & Tenshy9.55.014.5
13Ricardo Guzmán & Beka6.06.512.5
14Eveth GÃ_mez & Ron8.04.012.0
15Sergio GarcÃ_a Gomez & Sky10.02.012.0
16Jacobo Miranda & Hypster5.06.511.5
17Santiago Brito & Tu der6.53.510.0
18Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Talos5.53.59.0
19Cristian RamÃ_rez & Kimbo5.53.59.0
20VerÃ_nica Moya & Bambú6.51.58.0
21Javier Sanchez & Hachi5.52.58.0
22Mariano Vazquez & Pancho2.55.58.0
23Jorge Camacho & Giorgia5.02.57.5
24Christian Robles & Lúa2.54.57.0
25Geovanny Rojas & Jack3.03.06.0
26Óscar Arévalo & Colt1.53.04.5
27Christian Robles & Tara1.03.04.0
28Santiago GarcÃ_a & AllÃ_0.03.53.5
29Josué GarcÃ_a & Bruno0.03.53.5
30Victor Hugo Estrada & Poncho3.50.03.5
31Geovanny Rojas & Geoz2.01.03.0
32Ana Schulz & Squash2.50.02.5
33Carlos Alvarado & Laiki0.01.51.5
34Erick Ruiz & Murdock0.00.00.0
35Gustavo Pedregal & Daga0.00.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 7/26/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Christine Eckhold & Tobi6.06.06.06.524.54.56.56.55.55.524.053.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 7/26/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks7.07.06.57.027.513.06.56.06.04.022.563.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Stephan Ortlepp & Granini6.05.56.04.021.513.57.06.57.07.528.063.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Marcel Koning & Mila6.56.56.56.526.05.56.56.06.06.024.556.0SQ-Open Expert
4Marloes Wehn & Ollie6.06.06.06.524.52.07.06.56.06.526.052.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Christine Matthies & Hurly6.56.06.06.024.53.06.56.05.56.524.552.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Esther vd Linden & Doenja6.56.06.06.024.52.56.06.05.55.523.050.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Gesien Broekhuijsen & Cliff6.05.55.55.022.01.56.56.56.06.025.048.5SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 7/26/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Daniel Köhler
Marcel Koning & Remus

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.0

 7.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Christine Eckhold
Vanessa Matthies & Tobi

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Friederike Schulz
Björn Schulz & Luby

 5.5

 5.0

 4.0

 5.0

 5.0

 24.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 7/26/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Stephan Ortlepp & Granini17.09.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Judith Brinkötter & Nike12.06.518.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks10.05.515.5SQ-Sport Expert
4**Judith Brinkötter & Coffee5.54.09.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5**Daniel Köhler & Remus4.05.59.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Stephan Ortlepp & Sheba2.06.58.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Judith Brinkötter & Guinness2.02.54.5
8Daniel Köhler & Zorro0.02.52.5

2015 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 7/26/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Noah Köhler & Remus7.07.07.07.028.00.07.07.07.07.028.056.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 7/25/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Katherine Ferger & Tallulah8.58.55.56.028.52.59.09.58.08.034.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Jenelle Miller & Habit7.58.05.55.026.010.58.08.56.05.528.064.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3**Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Loo7.57.56.06.027.09.07.58.05.55.526.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Louise Andrews & Blink7.57.06.56.527.56.07.07.55.04.524.057.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Carol Lawrence & Newman4.55.53.54.017.54.55.05.53.54.018.040.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 7/25/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.08.08.08.032.012.58.59.08.08.534.078.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Jenelle Miller & Swing8.59.08.58.034.09.58.58.58.58.534.077.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Don Blewett & Flirt8.08.58.58.533.58.58.08.08.58.533.075.0SQ-Open Expert
4Gordon Cheung & Karma8.08.58.58.533.55.58.59.08.58.034.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.07.57.57.529.511.57.57.57.58.030.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jenelle Miller & Karu8.07.58.58.032.03.58.58.59.08.534.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Sara Carson & Hero7.58.06.57.029.06.58.58.58.08.033.068.5SQ-Open Basic
8Don Blewett & Enzo8.08.07.07.530.58.58.07.56.06.528.067.0SQ-Open Basic
9Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.58.57.06.530.53.58.58.57.07.531.565.5SQ-Open Basic
10Taylor Duguay & Lottie7.07.56.06.026.59.07.58.06.06.528.063.5SQ-Open Basic
11Kim Bond & Capone6.57.57.07.028.02.57.57.58.58.031.562.0SQ-Open Basic
12Heather Brooks & Blackjack7.07.57.07.529.06.07.06.55.56.025.060.0SQ-Open Basic
13Louise Andrews & Sheba7.08.05.55.526.02.57.08.06.06.527.556.0SQ-Open Basic
14Andrew McVittie & Trouble7.08.04.55.024.50.07.58.57.07.530.555.0SQ-Open Basic
15Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.08.08.08.032.02.00.00.00.00.00.034.0SQ-Open Basic
16Lori Siddons & Mercy7.07.55.56.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 7/25/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Rick Rauwerda
Angela Ewtushik & Deviant

 8.5

 9.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.5

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewett & Karu

 8.0

 9.0

 6.0

 8.0

 7.5

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 8.5

 8.5

 5.5

 7.0

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 8.5

 8.0

 5.0

 7.5

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 7.5

 8.0

 5.0

 7.0

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Catharine Gastmeier
Sheilagh Sargent & Bree

 7.5

 7.5

 3.5

 4.5

 6.5

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Sheilagh Sargent
Catharine Gastmeier & Cindy Loo Who

 6.0

 6.5

 4.0

 4.0

 4.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 7/25/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff14.512.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Carol Lawrence & Thorpe11.514.526.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Louise Andrews & Blink13.512.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Louise Andrews & Sheba10.012.522.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Don Blewett & Flirt10.510.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Katherine Ferger & Zelda11.57.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jenelle Miller & Swing13.55.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Katherine Ferger & Zindzi11.08.019.0
9Gordon Cheung & Mercy12.55.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Angela Ewtushik & Vector10.57.518.0
11Katherine Ferger & Spiderman11.00.011.0
12Lori Siddons & Mercy10.00.010.0
13Karen McNichol & Switch9.59.5
13Jenelle Miller & Bongo9.59.5
13Rick Rauwerda & Rugby9.59.5
16Heather Brooks & Blackjack8.58.5
16Kate Gartley & Little Alex8.58.5
18Katherine Ferger & Minx7.57.5
19Kim Bond & Angus7.07.0
19Karen McNichol & Reece7.07.0
19Rick Rauwerda & Brew7.07.0
19Lori Siddons & Karma7.07.0
19Len Silvester & Spiderman7.07.0
24Sara Carson & Hero6.56.5
24Gordon Cheung & Karma6.56.5
26Kim Bond & Capone6.06.0
26Karen McNichol & Passion6.06.0
26Andrew McVittie & Trouble6.06.0
29Katherine Ferger & Tallulah5.55.5
30Taylor Duguay & Lottie5.05.0
30Len Silvester & Zindzi5.05.0
32Kate Gartley & Tonks3.53.5
33Karen McNichol & Trinity2.52.5
34Rick Rauwerda & Destin0.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 7/25/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Mackenzie Alexander & Case6.56.06.57.026.04.57.06.56.56.526.556.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**Reid Alexander & Case6.56.04.54.521.52.57.57.04.04.022.546.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva9.08.07.56.030.56.59.58.58.08.034.071.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
1Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva9.08.07.56.030.56.59.58.58.08.034.071.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Deneane Hart & Dakota8.58.06.57.030.01.010.09.08.59.036.567.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Deneane Hart & Dakota8.58.06.57.030.01.010.09.08.59.036.567.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Darby Smith & Dmax8.08.07.05.528.56.08.58.58.07.532.567.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Darby Smith & Dmax8.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Chris Meyers & Petey8.58.08.57.532.56.08.57.57.05.528.567.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
4Chris Meyers & Petey8.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jimmy Rice & Floki6.06.56.07.025.56.55.57.06.06.525.057.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jimmy Rice & Floki6.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Ares6.56.57.06.526.50.07.57.57.07.529.556.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Ares6.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Sergio Josué GarcÃ_a & Joy9.09.08.59.010.535.59.08.58.58.534.580.5SQ-Open Expert
1Andrew Han & Psy9.59.09.08.536.025.09.59.08.58.535.596.5SQ-Open Elite
2Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.58.08.58.018.533.08.07.57.06.028.580.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Troy Mool & Jazmin9.09.58.59.036.025.58.59.08.08.033.595.0SQ-Open Elite
3**Matt Billderbeck & Bella9.510.09.510.039.012.59.59.59.59.538.089.5SQ-Open Expert
3Gabo Huerta & Merlina8.08.07.57.514.031.08.58.08.07.532.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4**Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.510.09.09.037.514.09.59.59.09.037.088.5SQ-Open Advanced
4Geovanny Rojas & Xandy7.08.07.04.515.526.57.08.07.58.030.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
5**Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Luka7.07.07.57.014.028.57.57.07.57.529.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.58.58.09.534.512.08.08.09.09.034.080.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Matt Billderbeck & Bazooka9.09.08.07.033.012.09.08.58.08.033.578.5SQ-Open Advanced
6**Alicia Reyes & Tenshy6.56.56.55.013.524.57.07.06.56.026.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Laura Guadarrama & Kaila7.07.07.07.06.028.07.57.57.55.528.062.0SQ-Open Basic
7Andrew Han & Slinky8.08.58.08.533.014.58.08.06.56.529.076.5SQ-Open Basic
8Nate Bednar & Breeze8.58.58.09.034.07.08.58.08.08.032.573.5SQ-Open Basic
8Mariano Vázquez & Pancho7.07.07.07.02.528.07.07.07.57.028.559.0SQ-Open Basic
9Adrian Custer & Yard Dart8.58.58.58.033.512.57.07.05.05.024.070.0SQ-Open Basic
9Geovanny Rojas & Geoz6.06.06.05.51.523.56.06.06.06.524.549.5SQ-Open Basic
10VerÃ_nica Moya & Bambú5.05.06.06.56.522.55.06.05.04.520.549.5
10Jonathan Ofi & Athena10.09.59.59.538.523.00.00.00.00.00.061.5SQ-Open Basic
11Óscar Arévalo & Colt5.05.05.05.56.520.54.05.05.07.021.048.0
11Jonathan Ofi & The Matrix8.59.08.07.533.019.50.00.00.00.00.052.5SQ-Open Basic
12Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.58.08.07.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
12Geovanny Rojas & Jack6.07.06.03.50.022.56.06.06.07.025.047.5SQ-Open Basic
13Nate Bednar & Rizzo8.08.58.07.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jacobo Miranda & Hypster5.05.05.04.55.019.55.06.05.05.521.546.0
14Javier Caravantes & Ramiro5.05.05.56.00.021.56.06.06.06.024.045.5SQ-Open Basic
14Tammy Ormiston & Miley7.58.57.08.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
15Guadalupe Herrera & Ali6.06.06.53.51.522.06.55.06.03.521.044.5
15Paul Winsworth & Grady8.08.07.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
16Hugo Estrada & Poncho6.07.07.06.50.026.55.05.05.02.017.043.5
16Jess Kittredge & Codex ("Dex")8.08.57.55.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
17Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Tal os5.05.05.04.03.519.05.05.05.05.020.042.5
17Brittany Hensley & Wendy7.58.06.57.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
18Katie Brisse & Zipper7.57.07.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
18Alicia Reyes & Flycka5.05.04.54.00.018.55.05.04.53.518.036.5
19Erick Ruiz & Murdock5.05.04.02.00.016.05.05.04.01.515.531.5
19Darby Smith & Hero7.08.07.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
20Lynda Terpstra & Maggie6.07.05.57.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
21George & Scooter P. McBain6.07.06.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
22KATHY Mills & KEEGAN7.07.56.05.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
23Jimmy Rice & Maya7.57.06.05.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
24Tammy Ormiston & Blue6.06.55.57.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
25Rrie Mills & Arrf Matey6.57.06.05.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
26Dan Ruettimann & Goosie6.06.55.56.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
27Jackie Scheetz & Towser7.06.05.56.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
28Deneane Hart & Apex6.07.05.55.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Andrew Han & Psy20.017.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Troy Mool & Jazmin23.510.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Matt Billderback & Bazooka22.011.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jeff Scheetz & Killian18.014.532.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5**Kathy Mills & Keagan17.015.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jonathan Offi & The Matrix13.017.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dennis Hunt & Cinnamon16.012.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Troy Mool & Paizley17.58.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Nate Bednar & Rizzo13.010.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Nate Bednar & Tee13.010.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Jeff Scheetz & Towser15.07.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Kathy Mills & BOOGIEMAN12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Jackie Scheetz & Towser12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Rrie Mills & Arrf Matey12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Adrian Custer & Magnet12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Jimmy Rice & Maya12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Rrie Mills & Ahhoy Me Hearty11.511.5
18Deneane Hart & Apex11.011.0
19Kirby Mcllveen & Torch11.011.0
20Dennis Hunt & Cutie Pie10.510.5
21Darby Smith & Dmax10.010.0
22Adrian Custer & Hornet9.59.5
23Rrie Mills & Jolly Rogers9.59.5
24Darrel Earle & Kato8.58.5
25Dan Ruettiman & Goosie8.58.5
26George & Scooter P. McBain8.58.5
27Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.57.5
28Heather Bednar & Flick7.57.5
29Brittany Hensley & Wendy6.56.5
30Mark Brisse & Mira6.06.0
31David Brisse & Mira5.55.5
32Adrian Custer & Yard Dart5.55.5
33Mark Brisse & Zelda5.55.5
34Jim Rice & Floki5.55.5
35Deneane Hart & Aison5.55.5
36Chris Myers & Serge5.05.0
37Tammy Ormiston & Macy4.04.0
38Todd Murna & Athena3.53.5
39Lynda Terpstra & Maggie3.53.5
40Darby Smith & Hero3.03.0
41Kathy Mills & MUDDOOSA1.51.5
42Todd Murna & Glock0.00.0
43Jimmy Rice & Buddy0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Little D' Hunt & Cutie Pie8.06.05.54.023.58.07.57.57.04.526.558.0SQ-Youth Expert
1**Little D' Hunt & Cutie Pie8.06.05.54.023.58.07.57.57.04.526.558.0SQ-Youth Expert
2**Adalynn Smith & Hero8.05.05.04.522.55.07.56.55.04.523.551.0SQ-Youth Expert
2**Adalynn Smith & Hero8.05.05.04.522.55.07.56.55.04.523.551.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 7/11/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.57.55.56.527.010.58.08.05.06.527.565.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Ed Jakubowski & Simon6.56.01.55.019.02.57.06.01.55.520.041.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.07.53.06.023.53.58.07.53.56.525.552.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 7/11/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Tim Hauck & Rocket8.58.06.09.532.010.09.07.56.09.532.074.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Ed Jakubowski & Alex9.08.55.58.531.57.09.08.55.59.032.070.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.08.56.07.030.57.09.58.57.07.532.570.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jeremy Barnhilll & Tempest7.07.56.56.027.015.07.07.57.56.028.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Ricky Jones & Iver8.58.56.57.531.08.08.58.06.57.030.069.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Tim Hauck & Mattie8.56.55.08.028.010.59.06.07.08.530.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Ed Jakubowski & Vixen9.07.55.09.531.08.08.57.05.58.029.068.0SQ-Open Basic
8Nikki Penta & Twister7.58.04.55.525.59.58.08.56.07.530.065.0SQ-Open Basic
10Linda Elmore & Malice7.58.06.56.528.53.08.07.56.57.529.561.0SQ-Open Basic
11Coralee Aaronson & Teka7.08.04.06.525.59.07.58.04.06.526.060.5SQ-Open Basic
11Sarah Stewart & Detour7.58.05.06.026.54.58.08.06.57.530.061.0SQ-Open Basic
13Lisa Constantino & Bella7.57.55.07.027.04.58.07.56.07.028.560.0SQ-Open Basic
14Pat Nadarajah & Hudson8.07.06.06.527.53.58.07.56.07.529.060.0SQ-Open Basic
15Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren6.57.55.06.025.07.56.57.56.07.527.560.0SQ-Open Basic
16Apryl Lea & Kiva8.07.04.05.524.53.58.57.56.57.530.058.0SQ-Open Basic
16Ron Watson & Loot7.57.57.06.028.02.08.07.57.56.529.559.5SQ-Open Basic
18Mary Finlayson & Thor6.08.04.06.524.54.57.58.54.57.528.057.0SQ-Open Basic
20Tammy Stachura & Shelby7.57.04.56.525.53.07.56.54.05.023.051.5SQ-Open Basic
21Barb Black & Whit6.57.03.07.023.54.06.56.54.55.022.550.0
22Barb Black & Cam6.07.52.55.021.09.06.06.02.04.518.548.5
23Deb Mardin & Cane7.56.03.05.021.50.08.06.03.55.523.044.5
24Ed Jakubowski & Simon6.56.01.55.019.02.57.06.01.55.520.041.5
25Ron Watson & Epic6.57.02.54.520.50.06.56.52.54.520.040.5

2015 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 7/11/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Deb Mardin
Barb Champaigne & Kenna

 7.5

 6.5

 5.5

 6.0

 7.5

 33.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Nikki Penta
Chris Collier & Twister

 8.0

 5.0

 4.0

 5.5

 6.0

 28.5

 11.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3**
 
Mary Finlayson
Bill Parker & Thor

 7.5

 5.5

 4.0

 6.0

 4.5

 27.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Jessica Davis
Harper Davis & Gracie

 6.0

 3.0

 2.0

 4.5

 3.0

 18.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 7/11/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jeremy Barnhilll & Tempest11.516.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou9.518.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Ed Jakubowski & Stella12.514.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
4**Nikki Penta & Twister12.514.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tim Hauck & Rocket11.58.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lisa Constantino & Bella11.57.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Karen Monahan & AJ13.54.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Ricky Jones & Iver9.57.016.5
9Sharon Stresewski & Jadyn8.07.515.5
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet3.012.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Deb Mardin & Kenna9.05.014.0
12Barb Champaigne & Cane5.58.514.0
13Coralee Aaronson & Teka9.53.012.5
14Ed Jakubowski & Alex9.03.512.5
15Ariane Bailey & Skye2.58.511.0
16Laura Campbell & Tuesday9.02.011.0
17Laura Campbell & Ripley10.50.010.5
18Mary Finlayson & Thor6.04.510.5
19Barb Black & Cam4.05.09.0
20Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.53.08.5
21Pat Nadarajah & Hudson4.52.57.0
22Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren5.02.07.0
23Linda Elmore & Malice3.52.56.0
24Tammy Stachura & Paige3.03.06.0
25Barb Black & Whit2.53.56.0
26Haeleigh Hyatt & Clove4.51.05.5
27Ariane Bailey & Jacob2.02.04.0
28Jessica Davis & Gracie0.03.03.0
29Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.00.03.0
30Apryl Lea & Prima2.00.02.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 7/11/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Harper Davis & Gracie6.57.03.07.023.50.06.56.54.55.022.550.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/5/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Wendy Kloeze & Macho7.07.07.58.029.52.57.57.07.57.029.061.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Thomas Sander & Satchmo7.07.56.56.027.05.07.07.56.07.528.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Frans van Roij & Boomer6.05.05.54.020.53.55.55.05.04.520.044.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Nadine Krei & Steve McQueen4.54.04.03.015.50.04.53.04.04.516.031.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Christa Nicolaes & Baxter4.04.04.03.515.50.02.03.02.03.510.526.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/5/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby7.58.07.58.031.014.57.58.57.58.532.077.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Deveroux Bezemer & Mystery7.58.08.09.032.510.57.58.08.08.532.075.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Sebastian Grahn & Batido8.58.59.09.035.06.58.08.08.07.531.573.0SQ-Open Expert
4Nadine Averesch & Fanta7.57.57.58.030.59.57.07.07.07.028.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
4Iris Boots & Indy7.58.07.57.530.54.58.08.08.09.033.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Ferry Huibers & Kenzi7.58.07.08.030.55.56.57.56.56.026.562.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Lisa Peters & Amaya7.57.57.58.030.51.57.57.07.07.529.061.0SQ-Open Basic
8Mirjam Thöne & Amicelli7.07.57.07.529.014.043.0SQ-Open Basic
9Guido Averesch & Loona7.07.57.57.529.511.040.5SQ-Open Basic
10Marcel koning & Mila7.07.06.06.526.514.040.5SQ-Open Basic
11Alina Frunke & Spike7.57.07.57.529.58.538.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tess Binnerts & Gizmo7.57.57.57.530.06.536.5SQ-Open Basic
13Thomas Sander & Skippy7.06.57.06.527.09.536.5SQ-Open Basic
14Ton de Groot & Thijno6.57.06.57.527.57.034.5SQ-Open Basic
15David Broos & Simba6.57.06.06.025.59.034.5SQ-Open Basic
16Gita Kort & Lola6.07.06.07.526.57.534.0SQ-Open Basic
17Jan Uilenreef & Rox5.56.55.06.523.59.032.5
18Jos van Sluis & Boris6.07.06.07.026.06.032.0SQ-Open Basic
19Rob Buis & Spetter6.07.06.06.525.56.532.0SQ-Open Basic
20Ben Bleeker & Cherna6.06.06.08.526.55.031.5SQ-Open Basic
21Melanie RheinlÃ_nder & Quax8.06.07.05.026.05.531.5SQ-Open Basic
22Mariella Dillema & Senna6.58.06.07.528.03.031.0SQ-Open Basic
23Frans van Roij & Eros7.07.57.08.029.51.030.5SQ-Open Basic
24Esther van der Linden & Doenja7.06.56.56.026.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
25Frans van Roij & Red6.06.06.07.025.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
26Matthias Schiffner & Happy2.02.02.02.08.09.017.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/5/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Maren Kroll
Melanie Fydrich & Chili

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Roy de Bruin
Peggy Verkouteren & Joy

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Puck van Marel
Saskia Boeije & Buddy

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Gerda van der Meer
Mara Wolthers & Meadow

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 5.5

 7.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Marisha van Leeuwen
Jesper van Leeuwen & Travis

 3.0

 3.0

 3.0

 4.5

 5.0

 18.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/5/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Perry van Mulukom & Piper24.014.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Bettina Koch & Aloha12.014.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Dennis Mich & Zoe16.57.023.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Richard Kleiweg & Collin12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Alina Funke & Spike14.06.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lesly Taverniers & Fippe10.53.013.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Patrick van Rosmalen & Mailo10.010.0
8Chris Jolink & Matao10.010.0
9Bettina Koch & Tabasco10.010.0
10Roy de Bruin & Sky9.09.0
11Sarah Otten & Carly8.08.0
12Puck van der Marel & Jake7.57.5
13Perry van Mulukom & Dezz7.07.0
14Ben Bleeker & Spyder7.07.0
15Yvette le Noble & Rosa6.06.0
16Demyan Van der Heijden & Zinzi6.06.0
17Sebastian Grahn & Batido5.55.5
18Joep Leenders & Puck5.55.5
19Carola Eilert & Tracy5.05.0
20Saskia Boeije & Nando4.54.5
21Lisette van der Laan & Yara4.54.5
22Steve Matterne & Fly4.04.0
23Christina Weiss & Bazinga4.04.0
24Yvette le Noble & Joey3.53.5
25Sven Tessaro & Kate3.53.5
26Michel Nijholt & Diva3.53.5
27Roy de Bruin & Destiny3.03.0
28Ricarda Janowitz & Alfred3.03.0
29Michael Holtz & Spike3.03.0
30Marcel Rolf & Swirl (Mini)3.03.0
31David Broos & Simba3.03.0
32Michael Holz & Paul2.52.5
33Ken Martens & Aykie2.52.5
34Yvette le Noble & Whitney2.02.0
35Thomas Sander & Satchmo2.02.0
36Kerstin Behre & Quin2.02.0
37Jetske Diets & Owen2.02.0
38Jeroen Martina & Misty2.02.0
39Gesien Broekhuijsen & Cliff2.02.0
40Dorien Heermeyer & Pax2.02.0
41Wilco Lobregt & Rocky1.01.0
42Peggy Verkouteren & Joy1.01.0
43Sarah Schmolke & Merry0.00.0
44Sandra Funke & Patches0.00.0
45Marcel Koning & Moos0.00.0
46Christa Nicolaes & Aykie0.00.0
47Anita Nijholt & Sjua0.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/4/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Lara Sorensen & Skull7.57.58.07.030.05.59.07.08.07.031.066.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Kris Niwa & Jax6.05.55.54.021.02.06.58.07.57.529.052.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/4/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Marion Paulson & Rayne8.58.58.07.032.012.08.59.09.08.034.578.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Gordon Cheung & Karma8.57.58.07.031.013.08.58.58.57.032.576.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Marion Paulson & Bear6.58.07.05.527.08.57.08.07.57.530.065.5SQ-Open Expert
4Lori Siddon & Mercy7.06.56.54.024.09.58.07.57.58.531.565.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Catherine Trainor & McKay7.08.07.58.030.58.06.56.56.06.025.063.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Kara Bellingham, & Piper7.57.57.06.028.02.07.07.06.57.528.058.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Catherine Trainor & Lola6.04.04.55.019.55.56.07.06.57.527.052.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/4/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 7.5

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/4/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Robert McLeod & Bones13.018.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Gordon Cheung & Karma10.59.520.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Catherine Trainor & McKay11.09.020.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Melanie Raessler & Prank11.08.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Lori Siddons & Karma9.57.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Shawn Bellingham & Piper9.56.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Cherese Eidick & Tsunami6.010.016.0
8Marion Paulson & Rayne7.07.014.0
9Marion Paulson & Envy7.54.512.0
10Catherine Trainor & 88.02.510.5
11Shawn Bellingham & Bear5.52.07.5
12Gordon Cheung & Mercy3.03.56.5
13Gulnaz Amenta & Vocha2.54.06.5
14Kris Niwa & Jax1.55.06.5
15Lara Sorensen & Mutiny5.50.05.5
16Kris Niwa & Tonka0.02.02.0
17Lori Ann & Millan0.00.00.0
18Sal Evans & Prowl0.00.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/4/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Cherese Eidick & Tsunami7.57.57.57.029.510.08.58.58.08.533.072.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/27/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Peter Williams & Ziva8.58.08.58.033.06.09.58.59.09.036.075.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Angel Koster & Spanky9.08.08.59.034.55.07.59.08.57.532.572.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.08.07.531.57.08.09.08.08.533.572.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Angel Koster & Indigo8.58.08.08.533.06.57.08.08.08.531.571.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer7.07.57.07.028.511.57.07.57.08.029.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6David Gosch & Dani California7.57.57.07.529.52.07.57.06.06.527.058.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou6.07.56.56.526.55.56.06.56.56.525.557.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Frank Montgomery & Bentley6.07.56.56.526.50.07.56.56.56.527.053.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9Lynda Oleksuk & Zip5.56.55.55.523.05.05.56.05.55.022.050.0
10Matt Repko & Blaze7.08.56.57.029.03.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/27/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.59.59.59.538.017.59.510.09.59.538.594.0SQ-Open Elite
2**Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.59.08.58.034.011.09.59.59.59.538.083.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Dean Werts & Limit9.09.08.59.035.512.09.08.59.09.035.583.0SQ-Open Expert
4**Carolynn Williams & Steele9.09.59.09.036.58.59.59.59.09.537.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Jodi Frederick & Riley9.09.09.09.036.011.08.59.09.09.035.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Susan Markham & Ripper8.59.09.09.035.510.08.58.58.58.534.079.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Matt Repko & Rocky8.08.08.08.532.513.07.07.58.08.531.076.5SQ-Open Basic
8Scot Koster & Rock-It9.58.59.59.036.53.09.58.59.59.036.576.0SQ-Open Basic
9Linda Elmore & Malice8.59.58.59.035.53.08.59.08.59.035.073.5SQ-Open Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.08.07.531.57.08.09.08.08.533.572.0SQ-Open Basic
11Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.58.08.58.533.55.58.08.58.08.032.571.5SQ-Open Basic
11Scot Koster & Blitz8.07.58.58.532.55.08.58.58.58.534.071.5SQ-Open Basic
13Angel Koster & Indigo8.58.08.08.533.06.57.08.08.08.531.571.0SQ-Open Basic
14Marina Fangareggi & Venus8.08.08.08.532.53.57.08.07.07.529.565.5SQ-Open Basic
15Matt Repko & Blaze7.08.56.57.029.03.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
16Scot Koster & Fire Ball7.58.08.08.031.50.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
16Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.57.58.58.031.50.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
18Lindsay Thompson & Brick8.07.58.07.531.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
19Scot Koster & Black Jack7.08.57.08.030.50.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
20Andy Mitchell & Sophie7.57.57.08.030.00.00.00.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
21Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.07.57.07.529.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
22Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh7.57.07.07.028.50.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic
23Demian Baldwin & Laddy6.57.07.07.027.50.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
24Jeff Love & Rhapsody6.07.06.07.526.50.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
25Dean Werts & Jenga4.08.07.07.026.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
26Tracy Love & Allegro5.57.55.56.024.50.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
27Bernie Markham & Storm5.07.05.56.524.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
28Matt Repko & Maxwell4.56.55.56.022.50.00.00.00.022.5

2015 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/27/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Carolynn Williams
Courtney Williams & Steele

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Jodi Frederick
Marina Fangareggi & Riley

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Demian Baldwin
Blair Whitehurst & Laddy

 6.0

 6.5

 4.5

 5.5

 5.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/27/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Dean Werts & Limit17.516.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Frank Montgomery & Chicklet17.09.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Sharon Stresewski & Jadyn11.512.023.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Blake Kilbourne & Marina13.08.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Carolynn Williams & Steele14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Blake Kilbourne & Cutter11.58.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Matt Repko & Blaze11.08.519.5
8Jodi Frederick & Ginger10.09.019.0
9Susan Markham & Ripper11.54.015.5
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp10.55.015.5
11David Gosch & Hippie Chick15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Rick Nielsen & Jessie14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Michael Hammock & Paxi11.03.014.0
14Blake Kilbourne & Mako10.03.513.5
15Bob Griggs & Zippy11.02.013.0
16Michael Hammock & Levi12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Melanie Griggs & Zippy10.00.010.0
18Matt Repko & Rocky9.59.5
19Matt Repko & Maxwell9.09.0
20Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.58.5
21Angel Koster & Jumanji8.08.0
21Tracy Love & Allegro8.08.0
23Bob Griggs & RA-Kin7.57.5
23Bernie Markham & Storm7.57.5
25Demian Baldwin & Laddy7.07.0
25Scot Koster & Black Jack7.07.0
27Andy Mitchell & Sophie6.56.5
28Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl5.55.5
28Jeff Stanaway & Reese5.55.5
30David Gosch & Dani California5.05.0
30Scot Koster & Blitz5.05.0
30Jeff Love & Rhapsody5.05.0
33Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh3.53.5
33Dean Werts & Jenga3.53.5
33Dean Werts & Stella3.53.5
36Scot Koster & Jumanji3.03.0
36Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou3.03.0
36Jeff Stanaway & Hunter3.03.0
36Lindsay Thompson & Eko3.03.0
40Melanie Griggs & Glenna2.52.5
40Dean Werts & Kixx2.52.5
42Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu2.02.0
43David Gosch & RA-Kin0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/27/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kerilyn Oleksuk & Zip4.54.53.54.016.50.00.00.00.00.00.016.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International / Alzey, Germany / 6/20/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs6.56.56.57.026.54.06.56.07.06.526.056.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Christine Eckhold & Tobi6.56.06.56.025.07.06.06.05.55.523.055.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Norbert Behn & Wilbo5.55.05.05.020.54.57.06.56.06.526.051.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International / Alzey, Germany / 6/20/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Giulia Masi & Kess9.59.59.59.538.07.09.08.59.08.535.080.0SQ-Open Expert
2Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks8.08.08.08.032.08.58.08.58.58.533.574.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Kevin Nobs & Bambam8.08.57.58.032.09.08.08.57.57.531.572.5SQ-Open Expert
4**Nadja Bretschneider & Yuma6.06.06.56.525.012.56.57.07.57.028.065.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Judith Brinkkötter & Guinness6.57.06.57.027.09.07.07.57.07.028.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Michi StÃ_ubli & Speik7.57.57.58.030.55.57.07.07.07.028.064.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Moreno Bei & Safira6.56.56.56.526.03.57.07.08.07.029.058.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jasmin Keller & Yari6.56.06.06.525.02.57.57.57.57.530.057.5SQ-Open Basic
9Andreas Keller & Roxana7.06.57.57.028.00.07.06.57.57.028.056.0SQ-Open Basic
10Judith Brinkkötter & Nike7.06.57.57.028.08.036.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International / Alzey, Germany / 6/20/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Kevin Nobs
Nadja Bretschneider & Bambam

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Susanne MÃ_ller
Vroni Schönhaar & Tamaya

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Christine Eckhold
Vanessa Matthies & Tobi

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 7.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Guilia Masi
Moreno Bei & Kess

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Jasmin Keller
Andreas Keller & Yari

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / International / Alzey, Germany / 6/20/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**JÃ_zsef ZsÃ_ros & Ivory17.522.039.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Stephan Ortlepp & Granini21.014.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Anna Kiss & Click14.012.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks15.08.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4JÃ_zsef ZsÃ_ros & Leen20.03.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Anna Kiss & Elmo15.06.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Nadja Bretschneider & Yuma8.512.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Judith Brinkkötter & Guinness10.59.019.5
9Moreno Bei & Safira12.53.516.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Attila Horvath & Freya9.07.016.0
11Kevin Nobs & Bambam4.09.013.0
12Judith Brinkkötter & Coffee5.57.012.5
13Norbert Behn & Wilbo7.54.512.0
13Judith Brinkkötter & Nike4.08.012.0
15Michi StÃ_ubli & Speik5.05.510.5
16Daan Krieken & DJ10.00.010.0
17Christine Eckhold & Hurly7.00.07.0
18Jasmin Keller & Yari4.02.56.5
19Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs1.54.05.5
20Attila Horvath & Hanga3.00.03.0
21Judith Brinkkötter & Nuts0.00.00.0
21Stephan Ortlepp & Embra0.00.00.0

2015 / International / Alzey, Germany / 6/20/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kim Christiansen & Tinkerbell8.58.08.58.033.05.08.08.59.08.534.072.0SQ-Youth Expert
2**Keno Brandt & Jack7.57.57.07.529.55.07.07.06.56.527.061.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Tobin Brandt & Hurly6.06.56.56.525.52.57.57.07.07.529.057.0SQ-Youth Expert
4Noah Köhler & Remus5.05.05.05.020.00.05.55.56.05.522.542.5SQ-Youth Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/20/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva8.08.08.58.533.04.58.58.08.08.537.570.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Darby Smith & Dmax8.58.58.58.033.56.57.58.07.57.036.570.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3**Jim Rice & Floki5.06.05.07.023.02.53.04.53.05.018.041.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Lydia Locklin & Patsy3.04.52.53.513.52.50.00.00.00.02.516.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/20/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.59.09.09.035.514.59.09.09.59.051.086.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Troy Mool & Jazmin8.08.58.58.533.522.08.07.57.58.053.086.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Chris Mashburn & Mindy9.59.09.09.537.00.09.08.59.09.035.572.5SQ-Open Expert
4Chris Knapp & Marino8.08.08.09.033.08.07.57.57.58.038.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Darby Smith & Hero7.07.57.07.529.015.56.56.56.57.042.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jessica Thorn & Jett7.09.07.56.530.07.06.58.56.56.034.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Chris Knapp & Jack7.57.07.07.028.53.57.06.57.07.031.059.5SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/20/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 5.5

 8.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Matt Wheat
Eric Wheat & Sam

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 2.0

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Mike Guentz
Kathy Guentz & Rio

 3.0

 3.0

 3.0

 3.5

 3.5

 16.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/20/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jonathan Offi & Athena21.515.537.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Jeff Scheetz & Towser14.522.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Jonathan Offi & Gypsy24.010.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Jeff Scheetz & Killian14.515.029.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chris Knapp & Marino17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser12.514.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Vitullo & Zelda15.58.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jessica Thorn & Jett11.510.021.5
9Troy Mool & Paisley16.03.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Jonathan Offi & Hydro11.05.516.5
11Mark Vitullo & Lulu10.510.5
12Dennis Hunt & Cinnamon10.510.5
13Chris Knapp & Jack9.09.0
14Jonathan Offi & The Matrix9.09.0
15Lydia Locklin & Ben8.58.5
16Darby Smith & Hero8.08.0
17Jessica Thorn & Flightt7.07.0
18Dennis Hunt & Cutie Pie6.06.0
19Darby Smith & Dmax5.05.0
20Jonathan Offi & Eddie5.05.0
21Lydia Locklin & Patsy2.02.0
22Vicki Martin & Roge0.00.0
23Troy Mool & Jazmin0.00.0
24Matt Bilderback & Sunny0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/20/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Mallory Guentz & Sky5.03.04.04.516.56.05.03.54.04.523.039.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**Emily Ford & Cutie Pie3.03.53.03.513.07.53.53.03.03.520.533.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Dennis Hunt Jr. & Cutie Pie7.03.54.05.019.50.00.00.00.00.00.019.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Segovia, Spain / 6/14/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**MARINA DIAZ & LULA6.06.56.06.024.50.06.06.56.56.525.550.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**VICENTE MARTINEZ & MIRKA5.56.56.05.022.00.05.06.05.56.022.544.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Segovia, Spain / 6/14/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**IVAN ESCALADA & KIRA9.09.09.09.036.010.59.59.09.09.036.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2**IÑAKI PEREZ & THOR9.08.59.09.035.512.09.08.09.08.534.582.0SQ-Open Expert
3**JAVI JIMENEZ & DARKO9.08.58.58.034.011.09.08.59.09.035.580.5SQ-Open Expert
4FERNANDO CALDERON & JETT8.58.58.08.033.011.09.08.08.07.532.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
5IGNACIO ALONSO & KERA7.56.06.06.025.516.08.56.58.07.530.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
6MERCE MARTRET & KIL8.07.57.07.530.07.08.58.08.08.533.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
7ANGY BONDARCZUK & TROYA7.57.58.07.530.57.08.07.08.07.530.568.0SQ-Open Basic
8STEPHANIE BUHAN & DAENERYS7.06.06.56.025.511.06.56.06.56.525.562.0SQ-Open Basic
9ANTONIO FUENTES & MAX7.57.07.57.529.53.57.07.06.57.027.560.5SQ-Open Basic
10AINOA GARCIA & GORA7.07.07.07.028.02.57.07.57.57.029.059.5SQ-Open Basic
11JOAN AGUILAR & BACU7.06.06.56.526.07.06.56.06.56.525.558.5SQ-Open Basic
12STEPHANIEB BUHAN & BERNABEU7.56.57.06.527.52.57.06.06.56.526.056.0SQ-Open Basic
13ARTURO BERNABE & FUYUR6.06.06.06.024.04.06.06.56.06.024.552.5SQ-Open Basic
14ARTURO BERNABE & KIRA5.56.06.56.024.03.55.56.06.56.524.552.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Segovia, Spain / 6/14/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
ANTONIO FUENTES
MARTA FABREGA & MAX

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
ARTURO BERNABE
ROCIO RUIZ & FUYUR

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
ANGY BONDARCZUK
IGNACIO ALONSO & TROYA

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Segovia, Spain / 6/14/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**IÑAKI PEREZ & THOR15.59.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**STEPHANIE B & BERNABEU10.510.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**DAVID ROMAN & OSPREY14.06.520.5SQ-Sport Expert
4LEONEL & MIA12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5DAVID ROMAN & ZAIN5.014.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6IGNACIO ALONSO & KERA10.55.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6JAVI JIMENEZ & DARKO10.55.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8MERCE MARTRET & KIL6.59.015.5
9ANGY B & TROYA9.53.513.0
10ANDY ESCALADA & FLASH7.05.512.5
11JOAN AGUILAR & BACU7.54.512.0
12CESAR FAUSTINO & SHADOW9.50.09.5
13FREDERICO ANTONIO & STORM5.53.08.5
14ARTURO BERNABE & FUYUR1.54.05.5
15JORDI ESCALADA ECO & 4.50.04.5
16NACHO BENITO & HIRU2.00.02.0
17PABLO CALDERON & SCOTT0.00.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Segovia, Spain / 6/14/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**MERITXEL FUENTES & MAX6.56.56.56.526.07.06.56.56.56.526.059.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Turku, Finland / 6/7/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Tiina Harju & Heka7.07.07.07.528.56.57.06.57.07.027.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Turku, Finland / 6/7/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Csilla Bakos & Ham8.06.58.06.529.011.59.08.08.59.034.575.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Ksenia Sukhanova & Dobby7.57.07.06.528.08.07.07.07.06.527.563.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Ksenia Sukhanova & Rada6.05.56.06.023.57.06.56.06.56.525.556.0SQ-Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Turku, Finland / 6/7/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Tuomas Hemminki
Satu Ylisiurua-Hemminki & Keke

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Sanni Murto
Antti Murto & Termis

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Turku, Finland / 6/7/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Simo Ollanketo & Anis8.56.515.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Krista Sampilahti & Jalo10.54.014.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Ksenia Sukhanova & Dobby7.07.014.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Noora Virkalahti & Kaneli2.010.512.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Pauli Haapanen & Manu4.55.510.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tuomas Hemminki & Keke7.02.59.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kimmo Lehtinen & Sissi6.03.59.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Mikael Mildh & Vesper0.07.57.5
9Karoliina Finnila & Samurai3.04.07.0
10Csilla Bakos & Ham3.03.56.5
10Pekka Panu & Roima1.05.56.5
12Joonas Rahkonen & Lego3.03.06.0
13Marja Salomaa & Sissi4.50.04.5
14Tuula Panu & Mac3.00.03.0
15Sanni Murto & Stella1.01.52.5
15Tiina Simola & Helga0.02.52.5
17Satu Ylisiurua-Hemminki & Keke0.02.02.0
18Kimmo Lehtinen & Devil0.00.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/6/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kiyomi Kaneko & Subaru6.04.56.06.022.57.07.56.07.07.027.557.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Yuichi Murata & Shake7.05.06.54.523.02.07.06.56.56.526.551.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Misaki Sato & Pochi5.05.05.05.020.03.05.05.05.05.020.043.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/6/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody8.59.08.59.035.014.09.09.08.58.535.084.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Rieko Arai & Eire7.56.57.07.528.516.58.08.08.09.033.078.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Ami Tezuka & Bourne8.06.07.57.028.515.08.56.58.57.030.574.0SQ-Open Expert
4Takashi Hori & Nina7.06.07.07.527.55.59.58.59.59.036.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kenichi Harada & Savana7.56.07.57.028.010.08.06.58.06.028.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Yuko Shibata & Hop6.05.06.04.521.58.05.04.55.04.519.048.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Yumie Tezuka & Bauer6.56.06.57.026.04.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
8Yoshio Kamiyama & Jet5.55.06.05.021.55.00.026.5

2015 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/6/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Takashi Hori
Misaki Sato & Nina

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Yumie Tezuka
Ami Tezuka & Bauer

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 5.5

 7.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/6/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kouichi Nanba & SOL13.517.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Rieko Arai & Eire12.011.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Hidekazu Yamazaki & Lab10.011.021.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Miyuki Takahashi & Mollo8.59.518.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Hiroshi Kawasaki & Noel9.57.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kazuki Fukuchi & Shina8.05.013.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kenichi Harada & Savana9.53.012.5
8Kazuki Fukuchi & Ibuki8.01.59.5
9Ami Tezuka & Bourne8.08.0
10Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody7.07.0
11Kenichi Ebina & Earth0.00.0

2015 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 5/31/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Tederke & Lucie7.57.07.58.030.04.58.08.58.58.533.568.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Dorian Valkai & Jázmin7.07.06.07.527.57.56.56.07.06.025.560.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3**Dorottya Mézes & Tyra6.05.56.05.523.09.57.06.57.56.527.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Antonella Troccoli & Lillo5.56.06.57.025.07.06.06.57.57.527.559.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Andrea Kovács & Molly7.55.07.06.025.57.07.05.07.56.025.558.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6ZsÃ_ka Várhidi & Zara5.06.05.56.022.53.05.05.55.55.521.547.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 5/31/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Angela Tederke & Pepper8.08.58.58.533.510.59.59.59.59.538.082.0SQ-Open Expert
2**István Fodor & Bree6.57.56.56.527.016.09.08.58.58.034.077.0SQ-Open Expert
3**István Fodor & Fanni6.57.07.07.528.010.08.58.58.58.534.072.0SQ-Open Expert
4Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma8.07.58.07.030.58.08.07.58.57.031.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Viktoria Obetková & Classy7.07.08.07.029.011.07.08.08.06.529.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Csilla TÃ_th & Amy7.08.07.07.029.013.06.06.06.56.525.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Lilla Szokol & Cassidy7.06.07.06.526.59.06.56.08.07.027.563.0SQ-Open Basic
8ZsÃ_fia Sallai & Zamat6.05.56.56.524.515.55.05.06.55.522.062.0SQ-Open Basic
9Antonio Rapazzo & Lena6.57.07.06.527.05.07.07.07.56.528.060.0SQ-Open Basic
10Dorka Óvári & Piero5.07.55.06.023.59.06.57.56.56.026.559.0SQ-Open Basic
11Marjolaine Van Arkel & Chubby6.57.06.57.027.03.07.07.07.56.528.058.0SQ-Open Basic
12Diana KrassÃ_vári & Dotty5.56.04.55.521.56.56.06.07.06.025.053.0SQ-Open Basic
13Franco Cutugno & First Lady5.05.55.05.521.06.56.06.06.56.024.552.0SQ-Open Basic
14Amira Kherredine & Dante4.55.05.04.519.03.56.06.56.56.025.047.5SQ-Open Basic
15Renáta Gaál & Hermi5.05.56.05.522.03.04.04.56.04.018.543.5

2015 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 5/31/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
István Fodor
Mariann Tárczy & Fanni

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rapazzo & Bulma

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4**
 
Dorottya Mézes
Mariann Tárczy & Tyra

 7.0

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 5/31/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**István Zebegnyei & Zara17.516.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**JÃ_zsef ZsÃ_ros & Leen13.520.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Tamara BÃ_lya & Be Lee15.013.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
4ZsÃ_fia Sallay & Zamat15.513.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tamás Óvári & Milka14.512.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Perry Van Molokum & Piper12.513.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7MiklÃ_s Bánhalmi & Diesel9.513.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Dorka Óvári & Piero9.013.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Viktoria Obetkova & Classy11.011.022.0
10István Fodor & Bree16.05.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Lilla Szokol & Cassidy9.011.520.5
12Anna Kiss & Click12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
12János Molnár & Mandy10.010.020.0
12Éva Nagy & Booboo11.09.020.0
12Tamás Neisz & Milka6.513.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Szandra Mihályfi & Gogo8.511.019.5
16András Szép & Tis10.59.019.5
18Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma8.09.517.5
18Zsuzsa Gál & Nicolas7.010.517.5
18DÃ_ra Kettinger & Maverick4.513.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Sándor Márton Nagy & Tervi6.511.017.5
22Mariann Tárczy & Tru8.09.017.0
22Dorian Valkai & Jámin10.07.017.0
22Sven Van Driessche & Rea6.011.017.0
25JÃ_zsef ZsÃ_ros & Ivory5.511.016.5
26Amira Kherredine & Dante3.510.514.0
26Diana KrassÃ_vári & Dotty6.57.514.0
28István Fodor & Fanni10.03.513.5
29Zoltán Madarász & Said2.010.512.5
30Zsolt Pál & Boni9.03.012.0
30András Szép & Zizi6.06.012.0
30Mariann Tárczy & Looney3.58.512.0
33Franco Cutugno & Frist Lady6.55.011.5
33Hajnalka Kosiba & Tru8.53.011.5
35Bálint János Bacsa & Csibe5.05.510.5
35Panni Óvári & Piero7.03.510.5
35Christoph Skladal & Shadow10.50.010.5
38Suzanne Skladal & Merlin5.05.010.0
39Tamara BÃ_lya & Lujza3.06.59.5
39Zsuzsa Gál & Bosco6.03.59.5
41Martin Fekete & Linsy0.08.08.0
41Anna Kiss & Elmo5.03.08.0
43Viktor Heiczinger & Cain3.53.06.5
44Antonio Rapazzo & Lena5.00.05.0
45Krisztián LaczkÃ_ & Niffe3.50.03.5
46Sven Van Driessche & Dreamz0.03.03.0
46Perry Van Molokum & Chubby3.00.03.0
48Viktor Heincinger & Bogi0.00.00.0
48Zoltán Madarász & Whisky0.00.00.0

2015 / Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 5/31/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tim Geib & Auggie9.07.58.59.034.020.08.58.08.08.533.087.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Angel Koster & Indigo8.07.58.09.032.59.07.58.08.09.032.574.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Jim Fox & Rocky8.07.57.57.530.56.08.08.07.57.030.567.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4**Jodi Frederick & Ricochet7.07.57.07.028.56.08.07.57.57.030.064.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Becca Hancoc & Eclipse7.07.57.57.529.52.57.07.57.58.030.062.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Dean Werts & Kixx7.07.07.05.026.02.07.07.06.55.025.553.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 5/31/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Te'o8.08.58.59.034.019.58.09.08.08.533.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Mark Muir & Hope7.58.08.08.532.017.08.08.58.08.533.082.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Jodi Frederick & Ginger7.07.07.58.530.019.07.57.07.08.029.578.5SQ-Open Expert
4Mark Muir & Rocket8.07.08.09.032.011.09.07.08.510.034.577.5SQ-Open Advanced
5**Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.07.57.09.030.518.56.57.56.58.028.577.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Scott Koster & Rocket8.07.58.58.032.09.58.08.58.58.533.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Marina Fangareggi & Venus7.57.58.08.031.015.56.57.07.07.528.074.5SQ-Open Basic
8Mark Muir & Thunder7.58.58.08.532.55.58.58.59.09.035.073.0SQ-Open Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.08.06.58.029.515.06.58.06.57.528.573.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jodi Frederick & Riley8.58.08.58.533.56.57.58.58.58.032.572.5SQ-Open Basic
11Scott Koster & Blitz7.57.07.08.029.58.58.07.07.58.531.069.0SQ-Open Basic
12Mark Muir & Irish8.07.07.58.531.010.57.06.56.56.526.568.0SQ-Open Basic
13Mark Muir & Gipper7.57.57.57.530.010.07.07.57.06.027.567.5SQ-Open Basic
14Dean Werts & Jenga7.58.57.06.529.59.07.58.06.56.528.567.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jodi Frederick & Romeo7.57.07.57.529.50.07.07.07.07.028.057.5SQ-Open Basic
16Danny Venegas & Cyrus7.56.57.08.529.55.00.00.00.00.00.034.5SQ-Open Basic
17Dean Werts & Limit7.58.07.06.529.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
18Danny Venegas & Bella7.07.07.56.528.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
19Scott Koster & Fireball6.57.07.56.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
19Danny Venegas & Ozzie7.06.56.57.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
21Scott Koster & Blackjack6.07.56.05.024.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 5/31/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Scott Koster
Angel koster & Indigo

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Tease

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3**
 
Rick Nielsen
Debbie Nielsen & Jessie

 6.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Becca Hancock & Sage

 6.0

 8.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 5/31/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kevin Eroskey & Merlin26.023.549.5SQ-Sport Elite
2Mark Muir & Siri21.525.547.0SQ-Sport Elite
3**Mark Muir & Teo16.521.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mark Muir & Tease11.026.537.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Muir & Player20.515.035.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Muir & Sage19.016.535.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7**Dean Werts & Tease23.012.035.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Rocket14.018.532.5SQ-Sport Basic
8**Dean Werts & Player18.514.032.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Muir & Thunder23.57.030.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Jim Fox & Rocky14.513.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Tim Geib & Auggie16.511.027.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Mike Dillon & KT18.08.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Becca Hancock & Sage16.06.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Mark Muir & Georgia16.55.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Steve Mize & Willow15.55.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Rick Nielsen & Jessie11.09.020.0
18Danny Venegas & Ozzie18.50.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Dean Werts & Remedy11.06.017.0
20Mark Muir & Irish13.53.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Danny Venegas & Bella12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
22Tracey Fajman & Wyatt10.510.5
22Mark Muir & Hope10.510.5
22Mark Muir & Crash10.510.5
25Mike Dillon & Molly9.09.0
25Dean Werts & Limit9.09.0
26Dean Werts & Jenga8.58.5
27Becca Hancock & Crash7.07.0
28Holley Grooms & Clementine6.06.0
29Jim Fox & Fynn5.55.5
29Scott Koster & Blackjack5.55.5
29Angel Koster & Jumanji5.55.5
29Mark Muir & Gipper5.55.5
29Mark Muir & Clementine5.55.5
29Danny Venegas & Cyrus5.55.5
35Jim Fox & Riley5.05.0
36Nicole Brumble & Lilly3.03.0
37Nicole Brumble & Georgia2.02.0
37Holley Grooms & Lilly2.02.0
38Rick Nielsen & Ripp1.51.5
39Dean Werts & Kixx0.00.0

2015 / Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 5/31/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Anne Miller & Jules5.06.55.05.021.54.05.05.05.05.020.045.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/30/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.09.09.536.55.09.09.09.08.535.577.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.58.57.032.09.09.58.59.08.535.576.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Sally Zinkhan & Jelly8.57.07.56.029.04.58.07.07.56.529.062.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.07.58.07.030.50.08.07.58.06.029.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.57.07.06.027.52.58.07.07.06.528.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/30/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Alisa Vargas-West & Quincy9.09.59.59.037.014.09.59.59.59.538.089.0SQ-Open Expert
2**David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.08.59.08.535.012.59.58.59.09.536.584.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Tim Hauck & Mattie9.08.09.08.534.59.59.58.09.08.535.079.0SQ-Open Expert
4Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.09.09.536.55.09.09.09.08.535.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.58.57.032.09.09.58.59.08.535.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.58.08.07.031.58.58.08.08.05.529.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Margie Fluke & Drizzle7.07.58.06.529.06.07.07.58.07.029.564.5SQ-Open Basic
8Margie Fluke & Sharpie8.08.08.06.530.52.07.58.08.06.530.062.5SQ-Open Basic
9Matt Repko & Max7.57.07.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
10Matt Repko & Rocky8.06.07.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
11Linda Elmore & Malice7.56.57.06.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jeff Love & Rhapsody7.56.56.56.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
13Tracy Love & Allegro8.05.57.05.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
14Joe Adams & Scout4.55.56.07.023.023.0

2015 / Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/30/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 8.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/30/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes16.011.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**David Gosch & Hippie Chick19.07.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Blake Kilbourne & Cutter12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Bob Griggs & RA-Kin10.011.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Alisa Vargas-West & Quincy11.09.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Matt Repko & Rocky11.08.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Rob Homack & Ella9.57.016.5
8Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin11.54.015.5
9Linda Elmore & Jadyn8.07.015.0
9Melanie Griggs & Glenna9.55.515.0
9Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou9.55.515.0
12Blake Kilbourne & Marina8.05.013.0
13Criss Brown & Kora7.07.0
13David Gosch & RA-Kin7.07.0
15Blake Kilbourne & Mako6.56.5
15Jeff Love & Rhapsody6.56.5
15Matt Repko & Yogi6.56.5
18Margie Fluke & Drizzle6.06.0
18Bob Griggs & Zippy6.06.0
18Frank Montgomery & Chicklet6.06.0
21Joe Adams & Scout5.55.5
21Margie Fluke & Sharpie5.55.5
21Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.55.5
21Sally Zinkhan & Brodie5.55.5
25Sally Zinkhan & Mat5.05.0
26Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.53.5
26Matt Repko & Max3.53.5
28Melanie Griggs & Zippy2.52.5
28Tracy Love & Allegro2.52.5
28Matt Repko & Blaze2.52.5
31Diane LaPoma & Cooper1.01.0
32Demian Baldwin & Laddy0.00.0
32Albert C. Testar & Tugger McGruff0.00.0
32Blake Kilbourne & Rain0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/30/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Robin Herman & Nano6.08.57.56.528.50.06.58.57.06.528.557.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Deneane Hart & Ares6.08.05.55.525.02.06.08.56.05.528.055.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Deneane Hart & Dakota4.57.04.54.520.50.05.08.06.06.025.045.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/30/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry9.09.59.09.537.020.09.08.59.09.035.592.5SQ-Open Elite
2**Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.59.59.59.538.06.09.09.09.09.042.086.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Jason Rigler & Kai8.09.58.58.034.08.58.59.08.59.043.586.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest7.09.58.07.031.59.57.59.07.58.041.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Matt Bilderback & Bella8.59.08.59.035.00.09.59.09.09.036.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jordan Bybee & Rambler8.08.08.08.032.08.07.58.57.57.539.079.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.08.07.57.030.56.58.58.58.58.040.077.0SQ-Open Basic
8Scott Jones & Tango8.09.08.08.033.03.08.08.58.07.535.071.0SQ-Open Basic
9Deneane Hart & Apex7.57.58.08.531.53.07.57.57.56.532.066.5SQ-Open Basic
10Matt Bilderback & Bazooka7.58.57.56.029.50.08.08.58.07.031.561.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jill Best & Logan6.58.06.57.028.05.56.57.06.56.031.565.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/30/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Jill Best
Robin Herman & Logan

 7.0

 9.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/30/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Rodeo14.520.535.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Jordan Bybee & Rambler20.514.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry19.010.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
4**Mark Vitullo & Lulu11.510.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5**Matt Bilderback & Bazooka18.03.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tom Franz & Bran6.514.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Deneane Hart & Apex5.014.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Matt Bilderback & Sweep9.09.018.0
9Jason Rigler & Mayhem5.511.016.5
10Jason Williams & Bo10.06.516.5
11Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest8.07.015.0
12Chris Rodgers & Izzy6.56.513.0
13Jill Best & Logan7.55.012.5
14Deneane Hart & Aison1.010.511.5
15Jordan Bybee & Jinx5.05.510.5
16Kathy Wilson & Summitt5.53.08.5
17Robin Herman & Skeeter2.52.04.5
18Heather Bednar & Flick0.03.03.0
19Scott Jones & Reno0.03.03.0
20Mark Vitullo & Zelda3.00.03.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/30/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Sydney Ryan & Rane5.06.05.55.021.50.05.07.55.05.022.544.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 5/24/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**MARCO COLTRO & KOY9.08.58.58.034.018.06.07.56.56.526.578.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**TIZIANA SOLAZZO & MENTA6.57.57.57.529.02.08.58.08.08.533.064.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3MARCO PIANELLI & PINK IN THE FLESH7.57.08.07.530.05.07.57.57.58.030.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4ADRIAN STOICA & TINKERBELL7.08.07.57.029.50.07.07.07.06.027.056.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5CRISTIANA DAOLIO & BASKA7.58.08.08.031.51.06.06.56.05.524.056.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6FOSCO FERRATO & BIRBA7.07.57.07.028.56.06.06.56.06.024.559.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7BARBARA SOPRANI & MOUSTIC DES MAYERL5.05.05.05.020.02.06.06.06.06.024.046.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8ANDREA BELTRAMI & TAI4.04.55.53.017.06.05.05.55.55.021.044.0
9ROBERTO VOLPI & MEGAN3.03.03.03.512.50.04.04.04.04.016.028.5

2015 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 5/24/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**ADRIAN STOICA & RORY9.08.58.58.534.521.59.59.59.09.537.593.5SQ-Open Elite
2**GIULIA MASI & KESS9.08.08.58.534.014.58.08.08.07.531.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3**MATTEO GADDONI & FLOWER8.59.09.09.035.510.58.58.58.08.533.579.5SQ-Open Expert
4NAIMA DE LUCA & TRIMPOWER8.58.58.58.534.010.58.58.58.59.034.579.0SQ-Open Advanced
5WILLIAM ARATA & AMÈLIE7.57.58.07.530.514.57.57.58.07.530.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6MATTEO GADDONI & BILL9.09.07.59.535.08.57.08.07.57.530.073.5SQ-Open Advanced
7CHANTAL MATTIOLI & HIGHLIGHT7.58.08.08.031.58.58.58.58.58.033.573.5SQ-Open Basic
8RICCARDO SCROFFERNECHER & ASSO7.57.07.07.028.512.08.08.08.08.032.072.5SQ-Open Basic
9MARCEL BUFF & AISLINN6.57.56.06.026.018.07.07.57.06.528.072.0SQ-Open Basic
10SALVIO ANNUNZIATO & KIKI7.58.07.08.030.510.57.58.07.57.530.571.5SQ-Open Basic
11MATTEO CERESA & ZEN7.07.07.07.528.513.57.07.06.58.028.570.5SQ-Open Basic
12FRANCESCO ERCOLINI & AMÈLIE6.56.58.06.527.511.08.08.08.08.032.070.5SQ-Open Basic
13SIMONA ROSSO & CHILI7.57.07.08.530.010.56.57.07.07.027.568.0SQ-Open Basic
14MARCO PIANELLI & FENDER8.57.08.08.532.02.07.57.57.57.530.064.0SQ-Open Basic
15TITO MANENTI & LUCKY6.07.07.06.526.59.06.57.57.07.528.564.0SQ-Open Basic
16ROSARIO GUERCIO & SIOUX7.07.57.07.529.06.56.57.07.06.527.062.5SQ-Open Basic
17ELISABETTA VALENTI & TOUCH5.56.05.06.523.012.56.56.56.57.026.562.0SQ-Open Basic
18DIEGO MARCHETTI & MERLINO8.07.58.07.531.02.57.07.07.57.028.562.0SQ-Open Basic
19SERGIO RAFFAELI & ARTU'6.57.06.06.526.07.07.07.07.06.527.560.5SQ-Open Basic
20NAIMA DE LUCA & COFFEE6.06.57.06.526.09.56.06.05.56.023.559.0SQ-Open Basic
21PAOLO VALLERO & LUNA6.07.07.06.526.56.06.56.57.06.526.559.0SQ-Open Basic
22EVA MINATEL & MARGOT5.06.55.55.522.57.07.57.07.07.028.558.0SQ-Open Basic
23IVO GALFIONE & JANE6.57.55.57.527.07.05.56.55.56.023.557.5SQ-Open Basic
24ANTONELLO DAVILIO & LUNA6.06.56.06.024.55.57.06.57.06.026.556.5SQ-Open Basic
25VANESSA SPENGER & BOOGIE6.06.56.06.525.04.06.56.06.56.025.054.0SQ-Open Basic
26ADRIAN STOICA & HURRICANE6.57.06.57.027.00.06.56.56.56.526.053.0SQ-Open Basic
27GAMBONI GEA & LETE5.07.05.06.523.55.05.56.55.56.023.552.0
28MAURIZIA PUGGIONI & BERRY6.06.55.56.024.03.05.06.56.56.524.551.5SQ-Open Basic
29PABLO ACTIS-PERINETTO & HAPPY5.07.05.07.024.02.05.56.06.06.524.050.0SQ-Open Basic
30ANDREA MELPIGNANO & NUVOLA5.56.56.56.024.52.55.06.55.56.023.050.0SQ-Open Basic
31ROBERTO ROMAGNOLI & MACCHIA5.56.05.56.523.53.54.56.06.06.523.050.0
32ANTONY BRIGA & PERLA5.06.56.06.023.52.54.06.05.05.020.046.0
33VANESSA SPENGER & ZOE3.55.54.55.018.53.05.56.56.06.524.546.0SQ-Open Basic
34ANDREA BELTRAMI & HONDA5.06.54.56.522.52.53.53.54.03.514.539.5
35MARIO TRUFFA & ROY4.55.55.56.021.50.02.52.53.04.012.033.5
36MORENO BEI & SAFIRA6.57.07.57.028.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 5/24/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
SALVIO ANNUNZIATO
DIEGO MARKETTI & KIKI

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.5

 6.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
GEA GAMBONI
VALERIA RADICI & LETE

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
MORENO BEI
GIULIA MASI & SAFIRA

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 5.5

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
ANTONY BRIGA
ILARIA BUCCHI & PERLA

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
ROBERTA PENNA
ROBERTO GIACCHERO & TOTORO

 4.0

 5.5

 5.0

 5.0

 4.5

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 5/24/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**SIMONE VILLANI & KISKA21.514.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**RICCARDO GAIDO & CHERRY20.012.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
3ADRIAN STOICA & BENTLEY19.011.030.0SQ-Sport Expert
4**FRANCESCO ERCOLINI & AMÈLIE10.020.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5MARCEL BUFF & ZOE16.010.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6MORENO BEI & SAFIRA10.515.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7NAIMA DE LUCA & TRIMPOWER13.512.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
8LORENZO FRIZZARIN & TRIMPOWER11.014.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
9RICCARDO GAIDO & SET17.55.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
10PABLO ACTIS-PERINETTO & HAPPY10.012.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
11MATTEO CERESA & ZEN5.016.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
12RICCARDO SCROFFERNECHER & ASSO14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
13SIMONE GIORDANO & FLOWER9.511.521.0
14NAIMA DE LUCA & COFFEE6.013.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
15ALESSANDRO CALIFANO & IBRA6.512.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
16ETTORE COLOMBO & MUFFIN15.03.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
17ADRIAN STOICA & RORY5.013.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
18ANTONELLO DAVILIO & LUNA9.58.017.5
19SIMONA ROSSO & CHILI3.012.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
20VANESSA SPENGER & AISLINN9.55.515.0
21LORENZO FRIZZARIN & COFFEE3.012.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
22MAURIZIA PUGGIONI & BERRY6.58.014.5
23TITO MANENTI & LUCKY11.53.014.5
24SALVIO ANNUNZIATO & KIKI5.59.014.5
25BARBARA SOPRANI & GHIGHI8.06.014.0
26ANTONY BRIGA & PERLA9.54.514.0
27PABLO ACTIS PERINETTO & ZIZOU7.06.013.0
28ANDREA MELPIGNANO & NUVOLA7.06.013.0
29FILIPPO ORSENIGO & LANA6.06.512.5
30EVA MINATEL & MARGOT5.56.011.5
31MARIO TRUFFA & ROY5.06.011.0
32MICHELANGELO BADINI & BUDDY6.54.010.5
33CHANTAL MATTIOLI & HIGHLIGHT6.54.010.5
34DIEGO MARCHETTI & SAMMIE BOY5.05.010.0
35MARCEL BUFF & AISLINN3.55.59.0
36PAOLO VALLERO & LUNA3.05.08.0
37VANESSA SPENGER & ZOE3.05.08.0
38CORINNE PAGANI & MORGANA4.03.57.5
39ANDREA BELTRAMI & HONDA2.55.07.5
40SERGIO RAFFAELI & ARTU'3.53.57.0
41CHIARA MARCHINA & MERLINO4.02.56.5
42ROBERTO ROMAGNOLI & MACCHIA6.50.06.5
43STEFANO BERTUOLA & FLEX6.00.06.0
44BARBARA SOPRANI & MOUSTIC3.03.06.0
45LORENZO FRIZZARIN & ZIGGIE5.50.05.5
46NAIMA DE LUCA & ZIGGIE0.04.54.5
47ROBERTO ROMAGNOLI & MUFFIN2.02.04.0
48FILIPPO ORSENIGO & FLANELLA1.01.52.5
49CHIARA MARCHINA & CHOBIN1.00.01.0
50MARIO TRUFFA & WILLY0.00.00.0
51ANDREA BELTRAMI & TAI0.00.00.0
52ROBERTO VOLPI & MEGAN0.00.00.0

2015 / Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/23/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Matt Mering & Xena8.08.08.07.531.510.07.07.07.06.527.569.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Kirby McIlveen & Spirit6.56.56.56.526.00.08.58.58.58.534.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3CJ Fithian & Adelaide7.07.57.07.028.52.55.55.55.54.020.551.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Sierra Pahnke & Trix1.01.01.01.04.04.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/23/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jeff Hill & Muse9.09.09.09.036.022.09.09.59.09.036.594.5SQ-Open Elite
2**Kirby McIlveen & Flash9.59.59.510.038.516.59.59.59.59.538.093.0SQ-Open Elite
3Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.09.09.59.036.510.59.09.09.59.036.583.5SQ-Open Expert
4Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.58.58.58.534.013.58.08.08.07.531.579.0SQ-Open Advanced
5**Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley8.08.07.58.031.510.07.07.57.57.529.571.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Ellie Stivers & Wizard8.08.08.08.032.09.07.07.07.56.528.069.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeffrey Torres & Rogue8.08.07.58.031.57.07.58.08.07.530.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
8Ellie Stivers & Presto Change-O8.58.57.08.532.56.57.57.57.07.029.068.0SQ-Open Basic
9Bruce Brantley & Dixie8.58.57.08.532.51.08.07.57.58.031.064.5SQ-Open Basic
10Kirby McIlveen & Blitz8.07.57.58.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
10Ellie Stivers & Hocus Pocus8.08.07.08.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jeff Hill & Key7.07.57.57.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
11Sierra Pahnke & Ultra7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jeff Hill & Enzo7.57.56.57.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
13Lane Wood & Shadow7.07.06.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jaeleen Sattler & Sprint6.56.56.56.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Pat Dunn & Lupi6.56.06.56.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
16Nicole Sattler & Spark-a-doodle6.05.56.07.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
17Sierra Pahnke & xcell6.06.06.06.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
18Jerry Robins & Loeki5.05.55.55.521.521.5

2015 / Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/23/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Ellie Stivers
Tina Goya & Wizard

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Nikki Sattler
Ellie Stivers & Sprint

 7.0

 6.5

 5.0

 6.5

 4.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jerry Robins
Cheryl Kamikubo & Loeki

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 6.5

 4.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/23/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jeff Hill & Muse20.017.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Jeff Hill & Slayte20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Jeff Hill & Enzo16.016.532.5SQ-Sport Expert
4**Brad Denney & Maya13.018.031.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeff Hill & Key14.016.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6**Jerry Robin & Loeki13.515.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Bruce Brantley & Porter13.53.517.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jennifer Hill & Slayte11.05.516.5
9Kirby McIlveen & Sketch16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Kirby McIlveen & Flash12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Kirby McIlveen & Torch12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Matt meiring & Ski10.510.5
12Darren pahnke & Ultra10.510.5
12Jerry Robin & Dakota10.510.5
12David van der Giessen & Tulip10.510.5
13Michele Hood & Quix10.010.0
14Jennifer Hill & Key9.59.5
14Michele Hood & Maverick Man9.59.5
14Michele Hood & Dylan9.59.5
15Andy Thonet & Rocket8.58.5
16Karl Kristkeitz & Laker6.06.0

2015 / Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/23/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jeremy Northam & Bolt3.53.04.02.513.03.56.56.56.56.025.542.0SQ-Youth Expert
2**Luke Johnson & Jack4.54.54.54.017.57.53.53.54.03.514.539.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/23/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Matt Bilderback & Bella8.08.08.08.032.08.58.58.58.09.034.074.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.58.08.59.534.52.58.58.58.58.534.071.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Deneane Hart & Ares6.05.56.07.024.54.56.54.55.07.523.552.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Deneane Hart & Dakota4.04.03.54.516.01.04.03.53.52.513.530.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/23/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Andrew Han & Solar8.08.08.58.533.016.59.08.59.08.034.584.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Andrew Han & Psy9.59.09.59.537.511.08.58.08.58.033.081.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Paul Goike & Diablo7.58.07.59.032.016.07.57.57.07.529.577.5SQ-Open Expert
4Mark Faragoi & Riley9.08.59.08.535.08.58.08.58.08.032.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Rampage9.08.58.59.535.53.59.09.09.09.536.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Matt Bilderback & Bella8.08.08.08.032.08.58.58.58.09.034.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Bolt8.58.58.59.033.55.58.08.58.59.534.573.5SQ-Open Basic
8Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.58.08.59.534.52.58.58.58.58.534.071.0SQ-Open Basic
9Deneane Hart & Apex8.58.07.59.033.010.57.07.56.56.527.571.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jodi Fredrick & Riley8.08.58.08.533.03.08.08.58.08.032.568.5SQ-Open Basic
11Tracy Custer & Buzz8.08.07.59.032.55.07.58.07.57.530.568.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tracy Custer & Wingnut7.08.06.58.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
13Gordon Cheung & Karma8.08.07.56.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
14Andrew Han & Slinky7.57.56.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
15Connie Passejna & Leo5.57.06.08.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
16Paul Goike & Dante5.57.05.07.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
17Doug Levy & Yates5.57.05.07.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
18Chip Baker & Crash5.07.05.07.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
19Deneane Hart & Ares6.05.56.07.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
20Lynzie Bacchus & Heather5.55.04.57.522.522.5
21Connie Passejna & Buffy5.07.53.56.522.522.5
22Jill Best & Logan6.06.05.55.022.522.5
23Ed Lustig & Queenie4.55.04.04.518.018.0
24Deneane Hart & Dakota4.04.03.54.516.016.0
25Chip Baker & Vane4.04.03.03.014.014.0

2015 / Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/23/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Allison Passejna
Connie Passejna & Midge

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 9.0

 8.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/23/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Tracy Custer & Ninja21.517.038.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Tracy Custer & Courage20.014.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Mark Faragoi & Riley15.519.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Chris Curry & Simon18.016.034.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Danielle Oneill & Ratchet17.59.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Vitullo & Zelda12.514.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jason Williams & Bo12.510.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Andrew Han & Slinky17.53.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Tracy Custer & Chill16.03.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Kris Welser & Summer11.55.517.0
11Gordon Cheung & Karma11.011.0
12Danielle Oneill & Wookie11.011.0
13Paul Goike & Diablo10.510.5
14Kris Welser & Tanza10.510.5
15Chip Baker & Seeker10.010.0
16Dean Barber & Juile10.010.0
17Deanna Jones & Denali9.59.5
18Andrew Han & Psy9.09.0
19Greg Wagner & Toot9.09.0
20Ed Lustig & Queenie8.08.0
21Ed Lustig & Lulu8.08.0
22Chip Baker & Phate7.57.5
23Matt Bilderback & Bazooka7.07.0
24Paul Goike & Dante7.07.0
25Nikki Lustig & Lulu6.56.5
26Deneane Hart & Apex6.06.0
27Norman Brown & Kady5.55.5
28Craig Knowles & Exile5.55.5
29Mark Vitullo & Lulu5.55.5
30Jill Best & Logan5.05.0
31Connie Passejna & Leo5.05.0
32Tracy Custer & Wingnut3.53.5
33Tom Franz & Bran3.53.5
34Doug Levy & Yates3.53.5
35Tracy Custer & Rock Star3.53.5
36Norman Brown & Bark Kent3.23.2
37Norman Brown & Chaos2.52.5
38Deneane Hart & Aison2.02.0
39Greg Wagner & Mission2.02.0
40Chip Baker & Vane0.00.0
41Chip Baker & Trace0.00.0
42Chip Baker & Crash0.00.0
43Matt Bilderback & Bella0.00.0
44Craig Knowles & Detox0.00.0
45Connie Passejna & Buffy0.00.0
46Mark Faragoi & Luck0.00.0

2015 / Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/23/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Allison Passejna & Leo6.57.05.57.026.010.06.07.05.55.023.559.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**Allison Passejna & Midge4.06.54.04.519.03.06.57.07.08.529.051.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/16/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**AJ Brown & Maverick6.57.06.07.026.59.08.08.58.59.034.069.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Ana Guzman & Supra5.05.56.06.022.58.56.07.57.06.527.058.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva4.54.54.54.017.53.56.57.56.57.027.548.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4James Rice & Floki4.54.05.04.518.02.56.06.56.07.025.546.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Sierra Pahnke & Trix3.01.53.53.011.00.011.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/16/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & The Captain9.08.59.08.535.017.59.59.09.09.537.089.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling9.59.59.510.038.516.09.08.58.58.534.589.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Paul West & Radar9.09.09.09.036.011.09.08.59.59.036.083.0SQ-Open Expert
4**Jeff Scheetz Scheetz & Killian9.08.58.58.534.510.09.58.58.59.035.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner8.07.58.57.031.014.08.58.09.08.534.079.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Andrew Han & Solar9.09.08.59.035.55.59.09.09.09.036.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Andrew Han & Slinky8.08.07.57.030.510.08.58.58.58.534.074.5SQ-Open Basic
8Ellie Stivers & Presto Changeo8.58.08.08.032.53.59.09.09.09.036.072.0SQ-Open Basic
9Brian White & Marley8.08.59.08.033.57.57.57.58.07.030.071.0SQ-Open Basic
10Andrew Han & Psy7.58.07.57.530.511.07.58.06.07.028.570.0SQ-Open Basic
10Scott Jones & Tango8.58.58.08.033.07.08.07.57.07.530.070.0SQ-Open Basic
12Ellie Stivers & Wizard8.08.07.07.530.56.57.07.06.06.526.563.5SQ-Open Basic
13Steven Malmlov & Rowdy7.57.08.07.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
14Clint Marlow & Casey7.08.07.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
14Tammy Ormiston & Miley6.58.07.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
16Ellie Stivers & Hocus Pocus7.07.07.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
17Anou Mirkine & Sasha6.08.06.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
18AJ Brown & Maverick6.57.06.07.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
19Heather White & Keva6.08.56.05.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
20Ana Guzman & Drama6.06.56.56.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Clint Marlow & Ziggy6.57.06.55.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
22Isiah Runyan & Bandit5.56.57.05.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
23Sierra Pahnke & Xcell5.06.56.56.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
24Becky Mueller & Ripley6.05.56.55.523.523.5
25Pamela Wyman & Shadow6.06.05.55.523.023.0
26Robert Niemeier & Sadie5.55.56.05.522.522.5
27Katie Brisse & Zipper5.55.55.55.522.022.0
27Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon5.07.05.05.022.022.0
27Doug Dornself & Trek5.56.05.55.022.022.0
27Sierra Pahnke & Ultra4.57.06.04.522.022.0
31Robert Niemeier & Scout5.55.55.05.021.021.0
31Tammy Ormison & Blue5.05.06.05.021.021.0
33Pamela Wyman & Amadeus4.05.54.54.018.018.0

2015 / Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/16/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Scheetz & Towser

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/16/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Chuck Middleton & BamBam22.518.541.0SQ-Sport Elite
2**Andrew Han & Solar26.57.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Chris Sexton & Banzai15.516.532.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Scott Jones & Satin19.510.530.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & The Captain13.515.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andrew Han & Psy14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jeff Mueller & Ripley16.58.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jeff Hood & Kena15.58.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Jackie Scheetz & Towser14.05.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Paul West & Radar15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Greg Plath & Jeff13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Darren Pahnke & Ultra12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Russell Friesen & Mighty Arrow12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Jeff Scheetz & Towser12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Amanda Guth & Sara11.511.5
17Todd Murnan & Glock11.011.0
18Gil Jones & Rodeo10.010.0
18Dan McCarthy & Kona10.010.0
18Greg Plath & Ohso10.010.0
21Mike Hanson & MaggEY9.59.5
21Jeff Hood & Kelsi9.59.5
21Todd Murnan & Bella9.59.5
24Mark Brisse & Zipper9.09.0
24Scott Jones & Denali9.09.0
26Tammy Ormiston & Macie8.08.0
26James Rice & Floki8.08.0
26Robert Wyman & Amadeus8.08.0
29Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon6.56.5
29Deanna Jones & Rodeo6.56.5
29Jeff Mueller & Sirius6.56.5
32Russ Green & Rocco6.06.0
32Dan McCarthy & Sweet Sage6.06.0
34Gil Jones & Satin5.55.5
35David Brisse & Mira4.54.5
35Deanna Jones & Tahoe4.54.5
37Andrew Han & Slinky3.53.5
37Clint Marlow & Deuce3.53.5
37Clint Marlow & Ziggy3.53.5
37James Wallace & Pirate3.53.5
41Doug Dornself & Trek3.03.0
41Amanda Guth & Djinn3.03.0
41Deanna Jones & Denali3.03.0
41Robert Wyman & Shadow3.03.0
45Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner0.00.0
45Doug Dornself & Shayna0.00.0
45Jeff Hood & Callie0.00.0
45Jeff Hood & Chase0.00.0
45Steven Malmlov & Rowdy0.00.0
45Anou Mirkine & Sasha0.00.0
45Darren Pahnke & Xcell0.00.0

2015 / Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/16/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Melanie Redinger & Perseus6.56.57.57.027.53.53.55.55.03.517.548.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Novazzano, Switzerland / 5/10/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell8.08.08.08.032.06.09.59.09.08.536.074.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Angela Negro & Nami6.57.57.06.527.53.59.08.59.08.535.066.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Marco Coltro & Koy7.56.57.06.527.59.06.56.06.56.025.061.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Tatiana Delmenico & Kika6.06.56.07.025.54.56.57.06.56.026.056.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Roberto Volpi & Megan2.53.03.02.511.011.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Tiziana Solazzo & Menta0.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Novazzano, Switzerland / 5/10/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Rosario Guercio & Sioux8.58.08.07.532.09.09.59.59.59.538.085.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Riccardo Gaido & Set8.57.58.08.032.012.59.58.59.09.036.084.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Naima De Luca & Trimpower7.57.58.08.031.015.58.58.09.08.033.582.5SQ-Open Expert
4Adrian Stoica & Rory9.59.59.09.037.010.08.59.08.57.533.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tito Manenti & Lucky8.57.57.58.532.07.08.58.08.58.033.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Alen Soldic & Lili7.57.58.08.031.06.08.58.08.08.533.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Riccardo Scrofferncher & Asso7.57.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
8Antonio Fortino & Max7.57.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
9Diego Marchetti & Merlino7.07.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
10Andreas Keller & Roxana7.06.57.57.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
10Chantal Mattioli & Highlight7.07.07.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
12Nadia Bretschneider & Yuma6.56.57.07.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
12Claudia Ruegg & Enya6.57.06.57.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
14Eva Zwicker & Enya7.07.06.56.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Serena Degani & Maya7.06.56.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
15Antonio Fortino & Kali6.56.56.57.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
15Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy6.56.56.57.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
18Sergio Raffaeli & ArtÃ_6.57.06.06.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
19Roberto Romagnoli & Macchia6.06.56.06.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola6.55.06.56.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
21Marcell Buff & Lenox6.55.56.06.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
22Adrian Stoica & Hurricane5.55.55.56.523.023.0
23Roman Blaettler & Merlin6.05.06.05.522.522.5
24Keller Jasmine & Yari5.05.04.55.019.519.5
25Vanessa Spenger & Zoe4.05.05.05.019.019.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Novazzano, Switzerland / 5/10/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Gea Gamboni
Silvia Gamboni & Lette

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Kevin Nobs
Nadja Nobs & Bambam

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jasmin Keller
Andreas Keller & Yari

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Melanie Glastetter
Adrian Stoica & Enya

 6.5

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Adrian Stoica
Chantal Mattioli & Tinkerbell

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Marcel Buff
Salome Egger & Aislinn

 4.5

 5.0

 4.5

 4.5

 4.0

 22.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Alessandro Gardoni
Luna Tiranti & Isla

 4.0

 4.5

 4.5

 5.0

 4.0

 22.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8
 
Antonio Briga
Andrea Scanu & Perla

 4.0

 4.0

 3.5

 4.0

 3.0

 18.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 / International Qualifier / Novazzano, Switzerland / 5/10/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Diego Marchetti & Sammy-Boy10.521.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Riccardo Gaido & Set17.014.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Adrian Stoica & Bentley13.012.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Naima De Luca & Trimpower12.513.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Marcel Buff & Lennox9.513.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lorenzo Frizzarin & Ziggie11.011.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Attila Horvat & Hanga12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Nora Perge & Hanga18.03.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Alen Soldic & Diva10.59.019.5
10Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy12.05.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Simone Villani & Kiska13.53.517.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Riccardo Scrofferncher & Asso13.03.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Roberto Romagnoli & Macchia9.06.015.0
14Lorenzo Frizzarin & Coffee10.03.013.0
14Simone Giordano & Flower9.53.513.0
16Antonio Fortino & Max9.53.012.5
17Marcel Buff & Aislinn10.50.010.5
18Adrian Stoica & Carrie10.00.010.0
19Roman Blaettler & Merlin8.58.5
20Alen Soldic & Lili8.08.0
21Paolo Vallero & Luna6.56.5
22Andrea Beltrami & Tai6.06.0
23Riccardo Gaido & Cherry5.55.5
24Serena Degani & Amelie5.05.0
24Vanessa Sprenger & Zoe5.05.0
24Adrian Stoica & Rory5.05.0
27Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola4.54.5
28Andrea Beltrami & Honda2.52.5
29Sergio Raffaeli & Artu2.02.0
30Chiara Marchina & Chobin1.01.0
31Rosario Guerico & Sioux0.00.0
31Tito Manenti & Lucky0.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Novazzano, Switzerland / 5/10/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Selena Tritten & Blue9.58.59.59.036.57.59.08.09.09.535.579.5SQ-Youth Elite

2015 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/9/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Mark Muir & Hope8.07.58.08.532.016.59.59.59.010.038.086.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Tim Geib & Auggie7.56.57.56.528.014.58.58.59.08.034.076.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.06.06.55.023.50.07.07.57.57.529.553.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/9/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Bolt9.08.59.09.536.018.08.58.08.58.533.587.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Tracy Custer & Ninja8.58.58.58.534.016.09.08.58.59.035.085.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.59.59.538.010.59.09.09.08.035.083.5SQ-Open Expert
4Dean Werts & Thunder8.08.08.07.031.016.58.07.58.06.029.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5**Dean Werts & Tease8.08.08.07.031.012.08.58.58.57.032.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Scott Jones & Tango8.08.58.58.533.58.58.08.08.09.033.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.08.08.07.531.57.08.58.58.58.033.572.0SQ-Open Basic
8Dean Werts & Limit8.58.08.07.532.09.08.08.08.06.030.071.0SQ-Open Basic
9Tracy Custer & Buzz8.58.58.57.533.03.09.08.58.58.534.570.5SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.57.57.57.530.06.07.57.07.58.030.066.0SQ-Open Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.07.07.07.028.08.57.07.08.06.028.064.5SQ-Open Basic
12Dean Werts & Jenga7.57.57.55.528.00.07.07.07.05.526.554.5SQ-Open Basic
13Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.57.07.07.528.03.50.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
14Becca Hancock & Sage6.06.56.55.024.03.50.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
15Dean Werts & Teo7.57.07.55.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/9/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Rick Nielsen
Debbie Nielsen & Ripp

 6.0

 8.0

 6.0

 6.5

 8.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Tease

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 4.5

 7.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Becca Hancock & Sage

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Teo

 4.0

 7.0

 5.0

 5.0

 3.0

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/9/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Ninja18.022.540.5SQ-Sport Elite
2**Scott Jones & Rodeo22.511.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Mark Muir & Siri11.522.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
4**Kevin Eroskey & Merlin12.021.533.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Wingnut20.012.532.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tim Geib & Auggie14.517.532.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Courage16.512.529.0SQ-Sport Basic
7Dean Werts & Remedy16.511.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
7Dean Werts & Jenga15.512.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Bill Coirier & Ellie14.513.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Deanna Jones & Denali12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Tracy Custer & Buzz13.58.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Dean Werts & Siri18.50.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Becca Hancock & Sage11.57.018.5
15Mark Muir & Irish14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Brian Beck & McLeod11.011.0
16Mark Muir & Teo11.011.0
18Tracy Custer & Chill10.510.5
19Mark Muir & Gipper10.010.0
20Becca Hancock & Crash9.59.5
21Mark Muir & Thunder9.09.0
21Dean Werts & Limit9.09.0
23Deanna Jones & Tahoe7.07.0
23Mark Muir & Rocket7.07.0
25Rick Nielsen & Jessie6.56.5
26Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.55.5
27Mark Muir & Hope3.53.5
28Dean Werts & Tease3.03.0
29Tracy Custer & RockStar2.52.5
29Anita Tate & Flirt2.52.5
31Tracy Custer & Bolt0.00.0
31Bryan Ratliffe & Nick0.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Columbia / 5/2/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Ferney Uribe Camacho & Kraken8.08.08.07.531.515.58.08.08.06.530.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Raul Lozano & Ethan8.08.07.58.532.012.08.08.58.07.532.076.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Oscar Mauricio Arevalo Sanchez & Afrika9.09.09.09.036.00.09.09.09.09.036.072.0SQ-Open Expert
4Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kyara7.07.07.57.529.08.08.07.08.07.530.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Agatha7.06.07.06.526.57.07.06.57.06.026.560.0SQ-Open Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Columbia / 5/2/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Sebastian Zapata
Andres Mauricio Zapata & Molly

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Natalia Vega
Ferney Uribe Camacho & Dante

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Oscar Mauricio Arevalo Sanchez
Aura Maria Moreno & Afrika

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto
Jairo Pinilla & Kyara

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Alejandro Castro
Camilo Acosta & Benji

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 6.0

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Columbia / 5/2/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot13.06.019.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Raul Lozano & Ethan5.512.017.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Oscar Arevalo Sanchez & Afrika6.011.017.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Oscar Mauricio Arevalo Sanchez & Wanda8.57.015.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kyara6.57.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Agatha6.07.513.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Ferney Uribe Camacho & Kraken6.56.513.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/26/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy8.58.58.58.534.012.08.58.58.58.534.080.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Daniel Neel & Jessie9.09.09.59.537.09.58.08.08.07.531.578.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Lee Fairchild & DD8.08.08.58.533.09.07.57.58.08.031.073.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Daniel Neel & Xena8.08.58.59.034.05.07.57.58.07.530.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jimmy Rice & Floki7.07.56.57.528.59.57.07.07.06.527.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.57.08.07.530.02.08.07.08.07.530.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Chris Meyers & Petey7.57.56.56.528.05.57.57.07.07.028.562.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Kelly Miller & Joey7.57.57.07.029.02.57.07.57.07.028.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9Christopher Brownlee & Pi2.53.02.03.010.50.02.53.02.03.010.521.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/26/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Chuck Middleton & BamBam9.59.59.59.037.519.59.59.59.59.037.594.5SQ-Open Elite
2Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.59.09.08.535.020.09.09.09.59.036.591.5SQ-Open Elite
3**Pennie Mahon & Psyche9.09.59.59.537.515.59.59.59.59.538.091.0SQ-Open Elite
4Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.59.09.08.034.518.09.09.09.09.036.088.5SQ-Open Advanced
5**Jeff Scheetz & Towser9.09.09.09.536.516.09.09.09.08.535.588.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Paul West & Radar9.09.09.08.535.514.09.09.09.59.036.586.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.08.58.58.533.517.57.58.07.57.530.581.5SQ-Open Basic
8Paul Winsworth & Grady9.09.08.59.035.512.07.58.08.58.032.079.5SQ-Open Basic
9Angelo Marinakis & Vinnie8.09.08.07.032.06.58.08.58.59.034.072.5SQ-Open Basic
10Bill McFarlin & Z7.08.07.07.029.011.57.57.57.57.530.070.5SQ-Open Basic
11Kelly Miller & Rock7.58.57.56.530.09.57.57.57.06.528.568.0SQ-Open Basic
12Chaz King & Tybalt8.08.58.07.031.56.07.07.07.56.027.565.0SQ-Open Basic
13Jimmy Rice & Maya7.07.57.08.029.58.06.07.06.06.025.062.5SQ-Open Basic
14Amanda Evans & Jasmine6.07.05.05.523.55.57.57.57.07.529.558.5SQ-Open Basic
15Kelsi Slatton & Hiccup7.08.56.07.028.54.55.57.54.04.021.054.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/26/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 9.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.5

 8.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 45.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Sheetz & Towser

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/26/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Chuck Middleton & Z21.525.547.0SQ-Sport Elite
2Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling18.518.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Paul West & Radar24.510.535.0SQ-Sport Expert
4**Jeff Scheetz & Killian12.520.032.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeff Scheetz & Towser20.011.531.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chuck Middleton & The Captain19.010.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Lynda Terpstra & Maggie15.010.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Pam Martin & Eagle11.012.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Christopher Steele & Indigo14.09.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Jeff Hood & Kelsi12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Gabriel Gomez & Fura12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Stacy Hood & Kelsi11.010.021.0
13Ana Guzman & Drama11.06.017.0
14Kelly Miller & Rock11.03.014.0
14Jimmy Rice & Buddy10.04.014.0
16Stacy Hood & Kena8.00.08.0
17Tom Kemper & Hank the Cowdog7.00.07.0
17Pennie Mahon & Psych7.00.07.0
17Angelo Markinas & Rocco7.00.07.0
17Chuck Middleton & Hank7.00.07.0
17Jackie Sheetz & Towser7.00.07.0
17Paul West & Hottie7.00.07.0
23Christopher Brownlee & The Cake6.50.06.5
24Lee Fairchild & JC5.50.05.5
24Chuck Middleton & BamBam5.50.05.5
26Kelly Miller & Izzi5.00.05.0
27Ana Guzman & Supra4.00.04.0
28Sunyeong Lee & Barbell3.50.03.5
28Paul West & Tucker3.50.03.5
30Christopher Brownlee & Sydney3.00.03.0
30Stacy Hood & Callie3.00.03.0
30Pam Martin & Cheetah3.00.03.0
30Bryan Plymale & Luna3.00.03.0
34Amanda Evans & Tegan2.00.02.0
35Billy Hasty & Thunder0.00.00.0
35Jeff Hood & Kena0.00.00.0
35Jeff Hood & Callie0.00.00.0
35Christopher Steele & Sydney0.00.00.0
35Christopher Steele & Josie0.00.00.0
35Christopher Steele & Spike0.00.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Borgloon, Belgium / 4/19/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Angela Tederke & Lucie8.58.08.59.034.04.09.08.08.08.533.571.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Norbert Behn & Wilbo7.07.08.07.029.06.06.06.56.06.525.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Polina Chaikovskaya & Biriusa6.07.07.06.026.05.57.07.07.07.028.059.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Tannja Weihrauch & Bugs6.06.06.06.524.54.06.06.56.57.026.054.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Olga Zmeevskaya & Al-Kapone6.57.57.06.527.52.05.06.06.56.524.053.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Maria Metelkova & Diva5.06.06.56.023.54.05.55.56.06.023.050.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Thabea von Freier & Banu5.06.56.06.524.01.55.06.05.06.522.548.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Dorottya Mezes & Tyra (-nnosaurus Rex)6.06.06.06.024.03.55.05.55.04.019.547.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9Christine Eckhold & Tobi4.55.05.04.519.05.04.55.55.04.519.543.5
10Irina Khairudinova & Hope5.55.05.55.521.50.04.05.04.55.018.540.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Borgloon, Belgium / 4/19/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Vika Gurova & Venik6.57.58.58.531.018.56.06.57.07.527.076.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks6.57.07.57.528.514.07.07.57.57.529.572.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Olga Zmeevskaya & Finik6.57.08.09.030.57.57.58.08.58.532.570.5SQ-Open Expert
4Sandra Funke & Patches6.06.06.06.024.016.07.57.57.57.530.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Metelkova Maria & Tory6.07.07.57.528.012.57.07.07.57.529.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Johan Matthijs & Silver6.56.07.07.527.010.07.57.57.57.530.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Thomas Sander & Shila6.56.57.07.527.510.07.07.07.07.528.566.0SQ-Open Basic
7Angela Tederke & Pepper6.56.58.08.029.06.08.07.58.07.531.066.0SQ-Open Basic
8Judith Brinkkötter & Nike5.57.07.07.026.510.06.56.57.06.526.563.0SQ-Open Basic
9Balazs Harsanyi & Zara5.05.56.06.022.513.06.57.07.56.527.563.0SQ-Open Basic
10Vika Gurova & Ru6.57.07.58.029.05.56.06.07.57.527.061.5SQ-Open Basic
11Zsofia Sallay & Zamat6.06.07.57.026.57.06.06.07.07.026.059.5SQ-Open Basic
12Thomas Sander & Skippy5.56.06.06.023.56.57.07.06.57.027.557.5SQ-Open Basic
13Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby6.06.06.57.025.55.56.56.56.57.026.557.5SQ-Open Basic
14Christine Matthies & Hurly5.06.06.06.523.58.05.56.06.06.524.055.5SQ-Open Basic
15Monique Stigter & Candy6.06.57.07.527.02.55.56.56.06.524.554.0SQ-Open Basic
16Daniel Köhler & Remus6.57.07.07.027.55.55.05.55.05.020.553.5SQ-Open Basic
17Kelly Briers & midget5.05.56.57.024.01.57.06.57.07.528.053.5SQ-Open Basic
18David Broos & Simba 5.05.56.07.023.50.05.05.56.57.024.047.5SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Borgloon, Belgium / 4/19/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Vika Gurova
Anastasia Zhuravleva & Venik

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 44.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Bulma

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Olga Zmeevskaya
Polina Chaikovskaya & Finik

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 6.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Dorottya Mezes
Mariann Tarczy & Tyra (-nnosaurus Rex)

 6.0

 6.5

 5.5

 6.5

 6.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Maria Metelkova
Maria Kuleshova & Tory

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
David Broos
Kelly Briers & Simba

 5.5

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.5

8
 
Christine Eckhold
Vanessa Matthies & Tobi

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.0

9
 
Axl Van Driessche
Istvan Fodor & Dreamz

 1.0

 1.0

 1.0

 .5

 1.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 4.5

2015 / International Qualifier / Borgloon, Belgium / 4/19/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Johan Matthijs & Wolly18.012.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks16.014.030.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Perry van Mulukom & Piper10.019.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Vika Gurova & Venik10.518.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sandra Funke & Patches12.016.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Stephan Ortlepp & Granini12.514.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Olga Zmeevskaya & Finik15.57.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Judith Brinkötter & Nike12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Balazs Harsanyi & Zara3.013.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Vika Gurova & Ru9.05.514.5
10Sven Van Driessche & Rea8.06.514.5
12Norbert Behn & Wilbo6.56.513.0
13Daniel Köhler & Remus7.05.512.5
13Edwin van Deurzen & Candy7.05.512.5
15Mariann Tarczy & Emir9.03.012.0
16Judith Brinkötter & Guinness7.53.511.0
16Tannja Weihrauch & Bugs5.55.511.0
18Alina Funke & Spike8.50.08.5
19Istvan Fodor & Bree5.50.05.5
19Gurov Sergey & Lina5.50.05.5
21Franco Cutugno & First Lady5.00.05.0
21Gurov Sergey & Roy5.00.05.0
23Mariann Tarczy & Looney3.50.03.5
23Edwin Van Deurzen & Narnia3.50.03.5
25Sven Van Driessche & Dreamz1.00.01.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Borgloon, Belgium / 4/19/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Alina Funke & Spike7.06.06.09.028.013.56.06.05.57.024.566.0SQ-Youth Expert
2**Axl Van Driessche & Rea5.05.05.05.020.00.05.05.05.01.016.036.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/18/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Scot Koster & Indigo9.08.08.09.534.518.09.09.08.59.035.588.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Jack Fahle & Spice7.57.57.07.529.510.08.08.58.58.533.573.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet5.05.54.06.020.513.57.58.08.58.032.066.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Daniel Neel & Jessie7.57.56.57.028.53.57.07.57.58.030.062.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Daniel Neel & Xena6.06.05.58.025.58.56.56.55.56.024.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer7.57.57.08.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/18/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Scot Koster & Indigo9.08.08.09.534.518.09.09.08.59.035.588.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Lawrence Frederick & Bonez9.08.59.09.035.519.08.08.08.57.532.086.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.58.08.07.031.514.59.08.59.59.036.082.0SQ-Open Expert
4Danny Venegas & Ozzy7.58.06.59.031.017.08.58.57.09.033.081.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.57.57.58.031.513.08.07.57.57.530.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Scot Koster & Rockit8.58.59.08.534.53.58.58.58.57.533.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Lawrence Frederick & Mars7.57.58.08.031.05.58.08.07.57.030.567.0SQ-Open Basic
8Scot Koster & Blackjack8.57.56.57.530.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
9Danny Venegas & Cyrus8.08.06.57.530.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jodi Frederick & Riley8.07.57.07.530.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jack Fahle & Spice7.57.57.07.529.50.029.5SQ-Open Basic
12Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.07.07.07.029.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
13Danny Venegas & Bella7.07.56.06.527.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
14Dean Werts & Tease8.07.06.06.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jodi Frederick & Ginger6.57.06.07.026.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic
16Rick Nielsen & Jessie6.06.05.08.525.50.025.5SQ-Open Basic
17Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.56.55.07.025.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
18Chris Mashburn & Mindy7.06.06.05.524.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic
19Scot Koster & Fireball6.56.05.55.523.50.023.5
20Bob Hegyi & Diggory5.55.54.54.019.50.019.5

2015 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/18/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 10.0

 8.5

 41.5

 9.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Scot Koster
Angel Koster & Indigo

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 40.5

 61.0

 61.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/18/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Mike Dillon & Molly20.015.535.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Mike Dillon & Score17.013.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Scott Jones & Tango19.58.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Dean Werts & Tease15.512.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mike Dillon & KT15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Belair16.58.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Scott Jones & Rodeo18.56.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Kevin Eroskey & Merlin14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Scot Koster & BlackJack13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Danny Venegas & Bella13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Danny Venegas & Cyrus12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Bob Hegyi & Diggory12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Chuck Hensley & Risky11.511.5
14Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl11.011.0
15Dean Werts & Stella10.510.5
16Kat Fahle & Grudge9.59.5
17Jack Fahle & Grudge9.09.0
18Danny Venegas & Ozzy9.09.0
19Rick Nielsen & Ripp9.09.0
20Jodi Frederick & Ginger9.09.0
21Deanna Jones & Denali8.08.0
22Jack Fahle & Ferris7.57.5
23Tracy Farmer & Katch "A" Buzz7.07.0
24Tracy Farmer & True Grit7.07.0
25Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace6.06.0
26Dean Werts & Remedy5.55.5
27Angel Koster & Jumanji5.55.5
28Colleen Hegyi & Diggory3.53.5
29Rick Nielsen & Jessie3.03.0
30Jodi Frederick & Friz3.03.0
31Jack Fahle & Ziggy3.03.0
32Deanna Jones & Tahoe0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/18/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kiera Hensley & Risky7.07.57.07.028.53.07.07.07.06.027.057.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Cancun, Mexico / 2/7/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jamily Fuentes & Ginger6.56.06.55.024.01.57.07.07.07.028.053.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Cancun, Mexico / 2/7/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.08.58.07.532.016.59.08.08.58.534.082.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Geovanny Rojas & Xandy8.09.08.56.031.514.59.09.09.08.035.081.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Gabo Huerta & Merlina7.08.07.55.027.519.58.58.58.58.534.081.0SQ-Open Expert
4Josue Garcia & Joy7.07.57.55.027.011.08.08.08.09.033.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Miguel Estrada & Luka7.07.07.08.029.07.07.57.57.07.029.065.0SQ-Open Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Cancun, Mexico / 2/7/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Ruben Estrada
Miguel Estrada & Luka

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Gabo Huerta
Geovanny Rojas & Matilda

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 34.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Maripaz Alvarez Tostado
Isabel Gonzalez & Moka

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 8.5

 6.0

 32.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Angel Cohen
Josue Garcia & Teo

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.0

 0.0

 .2

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Cancun, Mexico / 2/7/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Gabo Huerta & Merlina13.521.535.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Geovanny Rojas & Xandy14.518.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Miguel Estrada & Luka14.516.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Gabo Huerta & Matilda5.519.024.50.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Josue Garcia & Joy6.03.59.5.2SQ-Sport Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Cancun, Mexico / 2/7/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Santiago Garcia & AlÃ_5.05.05.05.020.010.55.05.05.05.020.050.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**Angel Cohen & Teo3.03.03.03.012.06.03.03.03.03.012.030.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Harriman, Tennessee / 8/23/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Dean Werts & Raz7.07.57.57.529.58.57.07.57.06.027.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Jim Fox & Rocky7.07.57.05.026.58.07.07.06.54.525.059.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse4.03.03.01.011.00.04.03.03.03.013.024.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Harriman, Tennessee / 8/23/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Mark Muir & Thunder9.09.09.09.036.012.510.09.59.59.538.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Mark Muir & Teo9.08.59.09.035.510.59.08.59.08.034.580.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Jim Fox & Riley6.05.05.56.022.513.56.05.55.57.024.060.0SQ-Open Expert
4Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.05.06.06.524.510.57.05.56.05.524.059.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Chris Mashburn & Mindy6.55.55.56.023.59.56.56.06.06.024.557.2SQ-Open Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Harriman, Tennessee / 8/23/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Dean Werts
Mark Muir & Limit

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Raz

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 4.0

 

 22.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Rick Nielsen
Jim Fox & Ripp

 4.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 

 19.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Harriman, Tennessee / 8/23/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Rick Nielsen & Jessie18.520.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Mark Muir & Thunder16.018.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Dean Werts & Siri14.518.533.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Becca Hancock & Sage13.016.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Limit18.010.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Clay Farmer & Tyson11.016.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dean Werts & Player12.512.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Jim Fox & Riley11.09.520.5
9Mark Muir & Teo14.53.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Derrick MacDonald & The Dude9.57.016.5
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp9.07.016.0
12Richie Mohr & Charlie8.50.08.5
13Rick Nielsen & Tucker3.00.08.0
14Steve Mize & Rayne7.00.07.0
14Dean Werts & Tease7.00.07.0
16Derrick MacDonald & Rumor6.50.06.5
17Mark Muir & Gipper5.00.05.0
18Jim Fox & Rocky3.50.03.5
19Becca Hancock & Crash2.50.02.5
20Becca Hancock & Eclipse1.00.01.0
21Clay Farmer & Shade0.00.00.0
21Steve Mize & Willow0.00.00.0
21Mark Muir & Hope0.00.00.0
21Mark Muir & Irish0.00.00.0
21Dean Werts & Raz0.00.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Harriman, Tennessee / 8/23/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Richie Mohr & Charlie5.05.05.05.020.06.05.05.04.53.017.543.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**Richie Mohr & Hope5.05.05.05.020.05.05.05.05.05.020.040.0SQ-Youth Expert