9/17/19-9/18/19 | DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance | Camp Jordan

9/21/19-9/22/19 | Skyhoundz Classic | Coolidge Park

0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

MENUMENU
2015 Skyhoundz Classic Results (listed in reverse date order)

2015 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tim Geib & Auggie9.09.09.09.036.014.59.510.09.59.538.589.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
2Matt Bilderback & Bella7.58.58.58.032.516.58.08.59.08.534.083.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
3Mark Muir & Hope8.08.58.59.034.013.08.08.08.59.033.580.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
4Scot Koster & Indigo9.59.09.09.036.58.09.09.09.08.535.580.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
5Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet9.09.09.09.036.08.58.58.58.58.534.078.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
6Matthew Repko & Blaze8.59.58.59.536.08.57.58.08.07.531.075.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
7Daniel Neel & Jessie7.58.58.58.533.012.57.07.58.07.029.575.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
8Peter Williams & Ziva8.07.58.08.031.511.08.08.08.08.032.074.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
9Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva6.58.07.58.030.010.07.58.58.58.032.572.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
10Kirby McIlveen & Spirit7.58.58.58.533.011.07.06.57.06.527.071.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
11Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.08.58.032.56.07.58.08.58.032.070.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
12Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy7.58.08.58.532.54.07.58.58.59.033.570.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
13Angel Koster & Spanky6.08.08.58.531.05.57.57.58.58.532.068.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
14Lee Fairchild & DD6.57.56.56.527.07.57.08.08.08.531.566.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
15Jim Fox & Rocky7.58.08.07.030.57.07.07.07.56.027.565.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
16Katherine Ferger & Tallulah7.07.57.07.529.07.57.07.07.07.028.064.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
17Dorian Valkai & Jazmin6.56.57.57.027.511.56.06.56.06.024.563.5
18Darby Smith & D-Max7.07.07.06.527.53.56.57.57.56.528.059.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
19Frank Montgomery & Bentley6.06.55.55.523.56.06.57.07.07.027.557.0
20Deneane Hart & Ares5.56.56.56.525.06.05.56.06.06.524.055.0
20Jenelle Miller & Habit6.06.06.05.523.57.56.56.56.05.024.055.0
22Robin Herman & Nano6.05.55.56.023.07.55.56.05.56.023.053.5
23Kris Niwa & Jax6.06.06.56.024.54.56.05.56.05.523.052.0
24Louise Andrews & Blink4.05.05.05.519.58.54.07.55.56.023.051.0
25Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy5.06.56.06.023.54.05.06.06.06.023.050.5
25Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who4.55.55.55.020.59.05.06.05.05.021.050.5
27Deneane Hart & Dakota5.06.05.05.521.53.05.05.05.06.521.546.0

2015 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby McIlveen & Muse

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 7.0

 41.5

 8.5

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 8.5

 45.0

 86.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Antonio Rappazzo
Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma

 7.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 42.0

 7.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 42.0

 84.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 41.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 82.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 38.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 41.0

 79.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Scot Koster
Angel Koster & Indigo

 8.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 39.5

 8.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.0

 79.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 38.0

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 40.5

 78.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Karu

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 37.0

 78.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 36.0

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Marini Fangareggi
Jodi Frederick & Riley

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 36.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 39.0

 75.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Rick Rauwerda
Angela Ewtushik & Deviant

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 36.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 38.0

 74.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Enzo

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 72.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Tease

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 32.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.0

 7.0

 36.0

 68.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 38.5

 6.5

 5.5

 6.0

 4.5

 6.5

 29.0

 67.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Jill Best
Robin Herman & Logan

 5.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 32.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 34.5

 66.5

15
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Limit

 6.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 6.5

 35.0

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 3.5

 5.0

 25.0

 60.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
16
 
Connie Passejna
Allison Passejna & Midge

 5.5

 5.0

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 29.0

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 28.0

 57.0

17
 
Andres Maurcio Zapata
Sebastian Zapata & Molly

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 5.0

 27.5

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 5.0

 27.0

 54.5

18
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 27.5

 5.0

 5.0

 5.5

 4.0

 5.0

 24.5

 52.0

2015 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kirby McIlveen & Muse25.522.020.067.5SW-Sport Elite
2Chuck Middleton & BamBam18.024.525.067.5SW-Sport Elite
3Troy Mool & Jazmin21.523.521.566.5SW-Sport Elite
4Scott Jones & Rodeo21.521.523.066.0SW-Sport Elite
4Mark Muir & Siri12.027.027.066.0SW-Sport Elite
6Kirby McIlveen & Torch25.522.016.564.0SW-Sport Elite
6Jason Rigler & Business23.519.021.564.0SW-Sport Elite
8Bradley Denney & Maya16.023.520.059.5SW-Sport Elite
8Mark Faragoi & Riley21.520.018.059.5SW-Sport Elite
10Andrew Han & Solar25.514.518.058.0SW-Sport Elite
11Jeff Scheetz & Towser20.020.013.553.5SW-Sport Elite
12Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest23.520.09.052.5SW-Sport Elite
13Rick Nielsen & Jessie20.518.038.5SW-Sport Basic
14Tracy Custer & Courage18.020.038.0SW-Sport Basic
15Kevin Eroskey & Merlin20.016.536.5SW-Sport Basic
15David Gosch & Hippie Chick14.522.036.5SW-Sport Basic
17Mark Muir & Merlina19.516.536.0SW-Sport Basic
18Scott Jones & Satin19.514.534.0SW-Sport Basic
19Mark Muir & Thunder16.516.533.0SW-Sport Basic
20Gill Jones & Satin15.516.532.0SW-Sport Basic
20Jeff Scheetz & Killian14.517.532.0SW-Sport Basic
22Dean Werts & Player15.016.531.5SW-Sport Basic
23Tracy Custer & Ninja10.520.030.5SW-Sport Basic
24Mike Dillon & Score14.514.028.5
25Dean Werts & Siri8.519.528.0SW-Sport Basic
26Carol Lawrence & Thorpe14.013.527.5
27Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim22.05.027.0SW-Sport Basic
28Gabo Huerta & Merlina14.012.526.5
28Christopher Knapp & Jack18.08.526.5SW-Sport Basic
30Matt Bilderback & Bazooka14.511.025.5
30Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brigtheyes8.517.025.5SW-Sport Basic
30Scott Jones & Tango9.016.525.5SW-Sport Basic
30Chuck Middleton & Z14.511.025.5
30Dean Werts & Limit22.03.525.5SW-Sport Basic
35Frank Montgomery & Chicklet17.08.025.0SW-Sport Basic
35Paul West & Radar9.016.025.0SW-Sport Basic
37Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff8.016.524.5SW-Sport Basic
38Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot13.510.524.0
39Louise Andrews & Blink12.57.520.0
40Rieko Arai & Eire7.012.519.5
40Andrew Han & Psy10.59.019.5
40Dean Werts & Tease14.55.019.5
43Hsieh Kaian & Hugo10.58.018.5
43Blake Kilbourne & Cutter10.58.018.5
45Jeff Hill & Muse18.00.018.0SW-Sport Basic
46Mike Dillon & Molly6.511.017.5
47Gordon Cheung & Karma8.09.017.0
48Mark Muir & Teo0.016.016.0SW-Sport Basic
49Ed Jakubowski & Stella6.09.515.5
50Sun Ying & Orlando12.03.015.0
51Angela Ewtushik & Brew3.510.514.0
52Xiangping Liu & Wanzi6.07.013.0
53Ana Guzman & Supra9.50.09.5
54Kathy Mills & Keegan0.00.00.0

2015 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.59.510.038.526.59.08.58.58.034.099.0SW-Open Elite
2Tracy Custer & Ninja9.58.010.010.037.520.09.59.59.59.538.095.5SW-Open Elite
3Andrew Han & Psy8.58.58.58.534.024.09.09.09.09.036.094.0SW-Open Elite
4Chuck Middleton & BamBam8.58.08.58.033.022.09.09.59.59.537.592.5SW-Open Elite
5Tracy Custer & Bolt9.59.59.59.538.012.59.510.010.010.039.590.0SW-Open Elite
6Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry8.09.09.08.534.518.59.09.09.09.536.589.5SW-Open Advanced
7Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.59.09.59.536.516.58.59.09.09.536.089.0SW-Open Basic
8Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.09.59.59.537.512.59.59.59.59.538.088.0SW-Open Basic
8Jeff Scheetz & Towser7.58.08.58.532.523.07.58.08.58.532.588.0SW-Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl8.09.08.58.033.519.58.58.58.59.034.587.5SW-Open Basic
10Jeff Hill & Muse8.08.58.08.032.517.58.59.59.510.037.587.5SW-Open Basic
12David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.09.08.58.534.021.07.57.58.08.031.086.0SW-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Mr Bonez8.58.58.08.033.019.08.08.08.08.032.084.0SW-Open Basic
14Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.59.59.09.536.512.08.58.58.59.034.583.0SW-Open Basic
14Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.08.08.08.032.017.08.58.58.58.534.083.0SW-Open Basic
14Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling7.56.57.06.527.522.08.08.08.59.033.583.0SW-Open Basic
14Carolynn Williams & Steele8.58.59.09.035.012.58.59.09.09.035.583.0SW-Open Basic
18Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.09.09.09.035.011.08.59.09.09.035.581.5SW-Open Basic
19Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.09.09.09.036.012.58.08.08.58.032.581.0SW-Open Basic
20Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover8.59.58.59.035.59.09.09.09.09.036.080.5SW-Open Basic
20Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.09.59.59.537.59.08.58.58.58.534.080.5SW-Open Basic
20Kirby Mcllveen & Sketch8.08.08.07.531.515.58.08.58.58.533.580.5SW-Open Basic
23Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.59.09.08.535.09.08.59.09.09.536.080.0SW-Open Basic
24Troy Mool & Jazmin7.59.09.09.535.013.57.08.08.08.031.079.5SW-Open Basic
24Mark Muir & Thunder8.59.09.09.035.510.58.08.58.58.533.579.5SW-Open Basic
26Andrew Han & Solar8.58.58.58.534.010.59.08.58.58.534.579.0SW-Open Basic
26Jeff Scheetz & Killian6.59.08.09.032.513.57.58.58.58.533.079.0SW-Open Basic
28Gabo Huerta & Merlina7.08.08.07.530.513.57.58.59.09.034.078.0SW-Open Basic
28Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear7.57.07.06.528.016.58.58.58.58.033.578.0SW-Open Basic
28Dean Werts & Limit7.08.08.08.031.020.07.07.07.06.027.078.0SW-Open Basic
31Mark Muir & Teo8.58.58.08.533.511.08.08.58.58.033.077.5SW-Open Basic
32Angela Ewtushik & Vector7.58.08.08.031.513.08.08.08.07.531.576.0SW-Open Basic
33Jenelle Miller & Swing8.58.08.08.533.06.09.09.09.09.536.575.5SW-Open Basic
34Marion Paulson & Rayne6.57.07.07.027.513.07.59.08.59.534.575.0SW-Open Basic
35Paul Goike & Diablo7.08.08.08.031.010.07.08.58.59.033.074.0SW-Open Basic
36Gordon Cheung & Karma7.08.08.07.530.510.07.58.58.58.533.073.5SW-Open Basic
37Jenelle Miller & Karu8.08.58.58.533.56.08.58.08.58.533.573.0SW-Open Basic
38Christopher Knapp & Marino7.08.08.08.531.510.56.58.08.08.030.572.5SW-Open Basic
39Frank Montgomery & Chicklet6.56.56.55.525.012.58.58.59.08.534.572.0SW-Open Basic
40Matt Bilderback & Bella7.58.58.58.032.510.07.07.08.07.029.071.5SW-Open Basic
40Mark Muir & Hope7.08.07.58.030.510.57.08.07.58.030.571.5SW-Open Basic
42Don Blewett & Flirt7.07.07.07.528.58.57.58.58.59.534.071.0SW-Open Basic
42Hsieh Kaian & Hugo6.07.06.56.526.016.56.58.07.07.028.571.0SW-Open Basic
44Mark Muir & Rocket7.58.07.57.030.05.58.09.08.59.034.570.0SW-Open Basic
45Timothy (Tim) Hauck & Mattie7.08.07.57.530.09.07.08.08.07.530.569.5SW-Open Basic
45Giulia Masi & Kess7.09.08.08.032.010.06.57.08.06.027.569.5SW-Open Basic
47Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice7.58.08.08.031.57.07.08.08.07.530.569.0SW-Open Basic
47Paul West & Radar8.58.58.58.033.53.58.08.08.08.032.069.0SW-Open Basic
49Ami Teramoto & Bourne7.08.58.59.033.05.06.58.08.07.530.068.0SW-Open Basic
50Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody7.58.08.07.531.05.07.07.58.07.530.066.0SW-Open Basic
51Ed Jakubowski & Alex7.06.06.56.025.510.57.57.07.07.028.564.5SW-Open Basic
52Timothy (Tim) Hauck & Rocket7.08.08.08.531.50.07.07.58.58.531.563.0SW-Open Basic
52Xiangping Liu & Wanzi7.06.56.07.527.010.06.56.56.56.526.063.0
54Marion Paulson & Bear6.05.06.06.023.013.06.57.56.06.526.562.5
54Ferney Uribe Camacho & Kraken7.57.58.58.031.53.06.57.57.56.528.062.5SW-Open Basic
56Dean Werts & Tease8.58.08.58.033.00.07.57.07.56.028.061.0SW-Open Basic
57Jodi Frederick & Romeo7.06.56.06.025.56.06.56.06.56.525.557.0
58Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.55.06.06.023.58.06.06.06.56.525.056.5
59Rieko Arai & Eire7.06.06.56.025.53.07.06.56.57.027.055.5
60Lori Siddons & Mercy5.56.05.55.522.52.55.05.56.06.523.048.0
61Pennie Mahon & Psych8.08.58.59.034.013.50.00.00.00.00.047.5SW-Open Basic
62Scot Koster & Indigo8.58.58.58.534.012.00.00.00.00.00.046.0SW-Open Basic

2015 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Allison Passejna & Leo6.56.06.08.527.010.06.57.56.08.028.065.0SW-Youth Expert
2Allison Passejna & Midge6.05.56.56.524.514.56.07.06.07.026.065.0SW-Youth Expert
3Reid Alexander & Case5.57.57.58.028.54.05.07.57.57.527.560.0SW-Youth Expert
4Kiera Hensley & Risky5.05.56.57.024.010.06.07.06.56.025.559.5SW-Youth Advanced
5Melanie Redinger & Perseus5.06.06.56.524.010.54.56.05.54.520.555.0SW-Youth Advanced
6Mackenzie Alexander & Case5.57.07.08.528.00.05.57.06.56.525.553.5SW-Youth Advanced
7Luke Johnson & Jack5.55.07.07.024.52.55.06.56.57.025.052.0SW-Youth Basic
8Mallory Guentz & Sky4.05.05.05.519.56.03.54.54.54.016.542.0
9Adalynn Smith & Hero3.04.04.05.016.02.03.04.04.04.515.533.5

2015 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.59.09.09.035.511.58.58.59.09.035.082.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Lee Fairchild & DD7.57.58.08.031.07.57.58.58.58.533.071.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3**Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy6.58.58.08.531.57.06.58.58.59.032.571.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Daniel Neel & Xena7.07.07.07.028.07.57.07.57.57.529.565.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Paul West & Hottie7.57.08.07.029.52.57.57.08.07.029.561.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Jenelle Miller & Bongo7.07.07.07.528.51.07.08.08.08.531.561.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer6.56.07.06.526.02.56.06.07.06.525.554.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Brad Rogerson & Huali6.06.56.56.525.56.05.04.04.54.017.549.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9Lee FAIRCHILD & Ace6.56.06.56.025.025.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
10Becca Hancock & Eclipse4.55.56.56.022.522.5

2015 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.58.08.58.533.516.010.010.010.010.040.089.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Tracy Custer & Bolt8.59.59.59.537.016.08.59.09.09.035.588.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Kirby McIlveen & Sketch9.08.58.59.035.016.09.08.58.59.035.086.0SQ-Open Expert
4**Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl8.08.58.58.533.520.07.58.08.08.031.585.0SQ-Open Advanced
5**Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover9.09.09.09.036.06.59.59.59.59.538.080.5SQ-Open Advanced
6**Mark Muir & Rocket8.59.09.09.035.55.08.59.59.09.036.076.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.09.09.59.536.06.08.58.58.58.534.076.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jodi Frederick & Riley8.59.59.59.537.00.08.58.08.58.533.570.5SQ-Open Basic
9Scot Koster & Rock-It8.08.09.08.533.53.08.07.58.58.532.569.0SQ-Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Zorra9.08.59.08.535.00.00.00.00.00.00.035.0SQ-Open Basic
11Yumie Teramoto & Bauer8.08.08.58.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tracy Custer & Rampage8.58.08.58.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
13Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.08.08.58.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
14Scot Koster & Blitz8.08.08.08.532.532.5SQ-Open Basic
15Matthew Repko & Rocky7.08.08.08.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
16Daniel Neel & Jessie7.58.08.08.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
17Matthew Repko & Blaze7.08.08.08.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
18Paul Goike & Dante6.57.58.58.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
19Scot Koster & Fireball7.57.58.07.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
20Scot Koster & Black Jack7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
21Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
22Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.07.57.58.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
23Marina Fangareggi & Jolie7.08.08.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
24Marina Fangareggi & Venus7.07.08.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
25Andy Mitchell & Sophie6.57.58.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
26Antonio Rappazzo & Iena7.57.07.57.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
27Rick Kimball & Dugan7.07.57.57.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
28Mark Muir & Irish7.56.08.06.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
29Jim Fox & Fynn6.07.07.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
30Anita Tate & Flirt5.58.07.07.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
31Brad Rogerson & Huali (who-lee)5.07.08.07.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
32Xu Long & Huniu7.07.07.06.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
33Jeff Hill & Key6.07.57.56.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
34Connie Passejna & Midge6.57.07.06.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
35Matthew Repko & Maxwell6.56.07.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
36Rick Kimball & Reggie6.56.07.07.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
37Darby Smith & Hero6.56.57.06.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
38Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot6.56.07.07.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
39Carol Lawrence & Thorpe5.56.57.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
40Hsieh Kaian & Hugo6.07.07.06.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
41Brad Rogerson & Ainsley6.07.06.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
42Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh6.06.56.56.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
43Deneane Hart & Apex5.56.07.06.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
44Jim Fox & Rocky6.06.06.05.023.023.0

2015 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Jeff Hill
Kirby Mcllveen & Muse

 8.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Dean Werts
Mark Muir & Tease

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3**
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Enzo

 5.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Mercy

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Teo

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Yumie Teramoto
Ami Teramoto & Bauer

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewett & Swing

 5.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Sheilagh Sargent
Catherine Gastmeier & Cindy Lou Who

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 4.5

 6.5

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9
 
Gabo Huerta
Mark Muir & Merlina

 5.0

 7.0

 5.0

 5.5

 4.5

 27.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10
 
Aura Maria Moreno Sierra
Mark Muir & Poirot

 4.0

 4.0

 4.5

 4.0

 4.0

 20.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11
 
Catharine Gastmeier
Sheilagh Sargent & Ceidich (K-lee)

 3.5

 5.0

 4.5

 3.0

 4.0

 20.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kirby McIlveen & Muse23.527.551.0SQ-Sport Elite
2**Kirby McIlveen & Torch22.020.042.0SQ-Sport Elite
3**Scott Jones & Satin17.519.537.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Christopher Knapp & Jack23.014.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
5**Jason Rigler & Business17.519.537.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6**Mark Muir & Merlina22.09.031.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim17.014.031.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Kala16.514.030.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Bill McFarlin & Z16.512.028.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Blake Kilbourne & Mako17.011.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Mark Muir & Remedy16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Pennie Mahon & Psych15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & BelAir15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Rick Kimball & Dugan14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Paul Goike & Dante13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Antonio Rappazzo & Iena13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Jason Rigler & MayHem13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Gordon Cheung & Mercy12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Jason Williams & Bo12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Chuck Middleton & The Captain12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Dean Werts & Thunder12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Dean Werts & Remedy12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Sebastian Zapata Hernandez & Audi12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
25Gill Jones & Rodeo11.511.5
26Ed Jakubowski & Alex11.011.0
26Deanna Jones & Rodeo11.011.0
26Deanna Jones & Denali11.011.0
26Mark Muir & Rocket11.011.0
26Mark Muir & Jenga11.011.0
26Marion Paulson & Bear11.011.0
32Bri Benton & Dallas10.510.5
32Tracy Custer & Super Hornet10.510.5
32Katherine Ferger & Tallulah10.510.5
32Karen Franz & Bran10.510.5
32Chuck Middleton & Psych10.510.5
32Frank Montgomery & Blitz10.510.5
32Rusty Redinger & Perseus10.510.5
32Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser10.510.5
32Dean Werts & Stella10.510.5
41Criss Brown & Kora10.010.0
41Gabo Huerta & Thunder10.010.0
43Bri Benton & Tex9.59.5
43Katherine Ferger & Zelda9.59.5
43Deanna Jones & Tahoe9.59.5
46Tracy Custer & Wingnut9.09.0
46Mike Dillon & KT9.09.0
46Jim Fox & Rocky9.09.0
46Jim Fox & Fynn9.09.0
46Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl9.09.0
46Deneane Hart & Apex9.09.0
46Troy Mool & Paizley9.09.0
46Darby Smith & Hero9.09.0
46Michael Widemire & Kona9.09.0
55Katherine Ferger & Zindzi8.58.5
55Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.58.5
55Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry8.58.5
55Sun Ying & Orlando8.58.5
59Rick Kimball & Reggie8.08.0
59Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.08.0
61Louise Andrews & Sheba7.57.5
61Angela Ewtushik & Vector7.57.5
63Mary Jo Corso & Dreamer7.07.0
63Tracy Custer & Chill7.07.0
63Tom Franz & Bran7.07.0
63Becca Hancock & Crash7.07.0
63Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.07.0
68Matthew Repko & Maxwell6.06.0
68Lori Siddons & Mercy6.06.0
68Anita Tate & Flirt6.06.0
68Paul West & Tucker6.06.0
72Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody5.55.5
72Becca Hancock & Sage5.55.5
72Scott Jones & Denali5.55.5
72Mark Muir & Piorot5.55.5
72Mark Muir & Hope5.55.5
77Don Blewett & Flirt5.05.0
77Mary Jo Corso & Renegade5.05.0
77Matthew Repko & Rocky5.05.0
80Paul Goike & Diablo3.53.5
80Jeff Hill & Volt3.53.5
80Christopher Knapp & Marino3.53.5
80Frank Montgomery & Cindy Lou Who3.53.5
80Frank Montgomery & Bentley3.53.5
80Mark Muir & Irish3.53.5
80Brad Rogerson & Huali3.53.5
80Brad Rogerson & Ainsley3.53.5
80Ami Teramoto & Bourne3.53.5
89Blake Kilbourne & Marina3.03.0
90Bri Benton & Ransom2.52.5
90Criss Brown & Blitz2.52.5
90Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu2.52.5
93Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh1.51.5
94Gary Evans & Dagney0.00.0
94David Gosch & Ra Kin0.00.0
94Jeff Hill & Key0.00.0
94Kirby McIlveen & Volt0.00.0
94Andy Mitchell & Sophie0.00.0
94Rick Rauwerda & Vector0.00.0
94Dean Werts & Jenga0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/15/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Cassi Anderson & Zarya8.56.57.56.529.03.08.07.07.57.029.561.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**John Harvey & misty blue7.05.55.57.525.54.56.55.57.07.026.056.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3John Harvey & jawz7.56.06.06.025.50.07.05.05.55.022.548.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/15/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Cassi Anderson & Donovan9.08.59.08.034.57.09.59.59.59.538.079.5SQ-Open Expert
2Cassi Anderson & Decklin8.57.07.57.530.513.08.07.58.08.532.075.5SQ-Open Expert
3Cassi Anderson & ZaKoda Joe9.08.07.58.032.55.09.07.08.07.531.569.0SQ-Open Expert
4**Tracy Pruden & Jenga8.07.07.07.529.57.07.06.56.56.526.563.0SQ-Open Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/15/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Gil jones & satin12.011.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Tracy Prudden & Jenga12.510.022.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Geoff Freeman & ricky12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Aaron Abrahamson & Jean11.07.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz9.08.517.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6George Freeman & ricky7.08.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jennie McInnis & Jean6.09.515.5
8Mark Larsson & Ace5.59.014.5
9Sonya Bailey & Sahalee5.57.513.0
10Emma Swainston & Chip5.07.512.5
11Geoff Freeman & radar3.56.510.0
12Julian Dodge & Jean3.03.06.0
12George Freeman & Radar0.03.03.0
12John Harvey & mistyBlue3.02.05.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Mt Vernon, Washington / 8/15/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Emma Swainston & Chip8.57.08.08.031.512.58.07.57.57.530.574.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz8.57.08.09.032.511.58.07.07.07.029.073.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Puebla, Mexico / 8/8/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Sergio Josué GarcÃ_a & Joy9.09.08.59.035.510.59.08.58.58.534.580.5SQ-Open Expert
2Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.58.08.58.033.018.58.07.57.06.028.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3Gabo Huerta & Merlina8.08.07.57.531.014.08.58.08.07.532.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4Geovanny Rojas & Xandy7.08.07.04.526.515.57.08.07.58.030.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
5**Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Luka7.07.07.57.028.514.07.57.07.57.529.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
6**Alicia Reyes & Tenshy6.56.56.55.024.513.57.07.06.56.026.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Laura Guadarrama & Kaila7.07.07.07.028.06.07.57.57.55.528.062.0SQ-Open Basic
8Mariano Vázquez & Pancho7.07.07.07.028.02.57.07.07.57.028.559.0SQ-Open Basic
9Geovanny Rojas & Geoz6.06.06.05.523.51.56.06.06.06.524.549.5SQ-Open Basic
10VerÃ_nica Moya & Bambú5.05.06.06.522.56.55.06.05.04.520.549.5
11Óscar Arévalo & Colt5.05.05.05.520.56.54.05.05.07.021.048.0
12Geovanny Rojas & Jack6.07.06.03.522.50.06.06.06.07.025.047.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jacobo Miranda & Hypster5.05.05.04.519.55.05.06.05.05.521.546.0
14Javier Caravantes & Ramiro5.05.05.56.021.50.06.06.06.06.024.045.5SQ-Open Basic
15Guadalupe Herrera & Ali6.06.06.53.522.01.56.55.06.03.521.044.5
16Hugo Estrada & Poncho6.07.07.06.526.50.05.05.05.02.017.043.5SQ-Open Basic
17Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Tal os5.05.05.04.019.03.55.05.05.05.020.042.5
18Alicia Reyes & Flycka5.05.04.54.018.50.05.05.04.53.518.036.5
19Erick Ruiz & Murdock5.05.04.02.016.00.05.05.04.01.515.531.5

2015 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Puebla, Mexico / 8/8/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Gabo Huerta & Matilda10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Gabo Huerta & Merlina12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Luka9.511.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
4**Josué GarcÃ_a & Joy18.52.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Geovanny Rojas & Xandy14.06.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Jacobo Miranda & Hunter8.510.018.5
9Ricardo Guzmán & 12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Laura Guadarrama & Kaila8.09.017.0
11Alejandro Hernández & Mily6.09.015.0
12Alicia Reyes & Tenshy9.55.014.5
13Ricardo Guzmán & Beka6.06.512.5
14Eveth GÃ_mez & Ron8.04.012.0
15Sergio GarcÃ_a Gomez & Sky10.02.012.0
16Jacobo Miranda & Hypster5.06.511.5
17Santiago Brito & Tu der6.53.510.0
18Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Talos5.53.59.0
19Cristian RamÃ_rez & Kimbo5.53.59.0
20VerÃ_nica Moya & Bambú6.51.58.0
21Javier Sanchez & Hachi5.52.58.0
22Mariano Vazquez & Pancho2.55.58.0
23Jorge Camacho & Giorgia5.02.57.5
24Christian Robles & Lúa2.54.57.0
25Geovanny Rojas & Jack3.03.06.0
26Óscar Arévalo & Colt1.53.04.5
27Christian Robles & Tara1.03.04.0
28Santiago GarcÃ_a & AllÃ_0.03.53.5
29Josué GarcÃ_a & Bruno0.03.53.5
30Victor Hugo Estrada & Poncho3.50.03.5
31Geovanny Rojas & Geoz2.01.03.0
32Ana Schulz & Squash2.50.02.5
33Carlos Alvarado & Laiki0.01.51.5
34Erick Ruiz & Murdock0.00.00.0
35Gustavo Pedregal & Daga0.00.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 7/26/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Christine Eckhold & Tobi6.06.06.06.524.54.56.56.55.55.524.053.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 7/26/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks7.07.06.57.027.513.06.56.06.04.022.563.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Stephan Ortlepp & Granini6.05.56.04.021.513.57.06.57.07.528.063.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Marcel Koning & Mila6.56.56.56.526.05.56.56.06.06.024.556.0SQ-Open Expert
4Marloes Wehn & Ollie6.06.06.06.524.52.07.06.56.06.526.052.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Christine Matthies & Hurly6.56.06.06.024.53.06.56.05.56.524.552.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Esther vd Linden & Doenja6.56.06.06.024.52.56.06.05.55.523.050.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Gesien Broekhuijsen & Cliff6.05.55.55.022.01.56.56.56.06.025.048.5SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 7/26/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Daniel Köhler
Marcel Koning & Remus

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.0

 7.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Christine Eckhold
Vanessa Matthies & Tobi

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Friederike Schulz
Björn Schulz & Luby

 5.5

 5.0

 4.0

 5.0

 5.0

 24.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 7/26/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Stephan Ortlepp & Granini17.09.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Judith Brinkötter & Nike12.06.518.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks10.05.515.5SQ-Sport Expert
4**Judith Brinkötter & Coffee5.54.09.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5**Daniel Köhler & Remus4.05.59.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Stephan Ortlepp & Sheba2.06.58.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Judith Brinkötter & Guinness2.02.54.5
8Daniel Köhler & Zorro0.02.52.5

2015 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 7/26/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Noah Köhler & Remus7.07.07.07.028.00.07.07.07.07.028.056.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 7/25/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Katherine Ferger & Tallulah8.58.55.56.028.52.59.09.58.08.034.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Jenelle Miller & Habit7.58.05.55.026.010.58.08.56.05.528.064.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3**Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Loo7.57.56.06.027.09.07.58.05.55.526.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Louise Andrews & Blink7.57.06.56.527.56.07.07.55.04.524.057.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Carol Lawrence & Newman4.55.53.54.017.54.55.05.53.54.018.040.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 7/25/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.08.08.08.032.012.58.59.08.08.534.078.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Jenelle Miller & Swing8.59.08.58.034.09.58.58.58.58.534.077.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Don Blewett & Flirt8.08.58.58.533.58.58.08.08.58.533.075.0SQ-Open Expert
4Gordon Cheung & Karma8.08.58.58.533.55.58.59.08.58.034.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Carol Lawrence & Thorpe7.07.57.57.529.511.57.57.57.58.030.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jenelle Miller & Karu8.07.58.58.032.03.58.58.59.08.534.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Sara Carson & Hero7.58.06.57.029.06.58.58.58.08.033.068.5SQ-Open Basic
8Don Blewett & Enzo8.08.07.07.530.58.58.07.56.06.528.067.0SQ-Open Basic
9Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.58.57.06.530.53.58.58.57.07.531.565.5SQ-Open Basic
10Taylor Duguay & Lottie7.07.56.06.026.59.07.58.06.06.528.063.5SQ-Open Basic
11Kim Bond & Capone6.57.57.07.028.02.57.57.58.58.031.562.0SQ-Open Basic
12Heather Brooks & Blackjack7.07.57.07.529.06.07.06.55.56.025.060.0SQ-Open Basic
13Louise Andrews & Sheba7.08.05.55.526.02.57.08.06.06.527.556.0SQ-Open Basic
14Andrew McVittie & Trouble7.08.04.55.024.50.07.58.57.07.530.555.0SQ-Open Basic
15Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.08.08.08.032.02.00.00.00.00.00.034.0SQ-Open Basic
16Lori Siddons & Mercy7.07.55.56.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 7/25/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Rick Rauwerda
Angela Ewtushik & Deviant

 8.5

 9.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.5

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewett & Karu

 8.0

 9.0

 6.0

 8.0

 7.5

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 8.5

 8.5

 5.5

 7.0

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 8.5

 8.0

 5.0

 7.5

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 7.5

 8.0

 5.0

 7.0

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Catharine Gastmeier
Sheilagh Sargent & Bree

 7.5

 7.5

 3.5

 4.5

 6.5

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Sheilagh Sargent
Catharine Gastmeier & Cindy Loo Who

 6.0

 6.5

 4.0

 4.0

 4.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 7/25/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff14.512.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Carol Lawrence & Thorpe11.514.526.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Louise Andrews & Blink13.512.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Louise Andrews & Sheba10.012.522.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Don Blewett & Flirt10.510.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Katherine Ferger & Zelda11.57.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jenelle Miller & Swing13.55.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Katherine Ferger & Zindzi11.08.019.0
9Gordon Cheung & Mercy12.55.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Angela Ewtushik & Vector10.57.518.0
11Katherine Ferger & Spiderman11.00.011.0
12Lori Siddons & Mercy10.00.010.0
13Karen McNichol & Switch9.59.5
13Jenelle Miller & Bongo9.59.5
13Rick Rauwerda & Rugby9.59.5
16Heather Brooks & Blackjack8.58.5
16Kate Gartley & Little Alex8.58.5
18Katherine Ferger & Minx7.57.5
19Kim Bond & Angus7.07.0
19Karen McNichol & Reece7.07.0
19Rick Rauwerda & Brew7.07.0
19Lori Siddons & Karma7.07.0
19Len Silvester & Spiderman7.07.0
24Sara Carson & Hero6.56.5
24Gordon Cheung & Karma6.56.5
26Kim Bond & Capone6.06.0
26Karen McNichol & Passion6.06.0
26Andrew McVittie & Trouble6.06.0
29Katherine Ferger & Tallulah5.55.5
30Taylor Duguay & Lottie5.05.0
30Len Silvester & Zindzi5.05.0
32Kate Gartley & Tonks3.53.5
33Karen McNichol & Trinity2.52.5
34Rick Rauwerda & Destin0.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Sharon, Ontario, Canada / 7/25/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Mackenzie Alexander & Case6.56.06.57.026.04.57.06.56.56.526.556.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**Reid Alexander & Case6.56.04.54.521.52.57.57.04.04.022.546.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva9.08.07.56.030.56.59.58.58.08.034.071.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
1Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva9.08.07.56.030.56.59.58.58.08.034.071.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Deneane Hart & Dakota8.58.06.57.030.01.010.09.08.59.036.567.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Deneane Hart & Dakota8.58.06.57.030.01.010.09.08.59.036.567.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Darby Smith & Dmax8.08.07.05.528.56.08.58.58.07.532.567.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Darby Smith & Dmax8.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Chris Meyers & Petey8.58.08.57.532.56.08.57.57.05.528.567.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
4Chris Meyers & Petey8.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jimmy Rice & Floki6.06.56.07.025.56.55.57.06.06.525.057.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jimmy Rice & Floki6.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Ares6.56.57.06.526.50.07.57.57.07.529.556.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Ares6.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Sergio Josué GarcÃ_a & Joy9.09.08.59.010.535.59.08.58.58.534.580.5SQ-Open Expert
1Andrew Han & Psy9.59.09.08.536.025.09.59.08.58.535.596.5SQ-Open Elite
2Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.58.08.58.018.533.08.07.57.06.028.580.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Troy Mool & Jazmin9.09.58.59.036.025.58.59.08.08.033.595.0SQ-Open Elite
3**Matt Billderbeck & Bella9.510.09.510.039.012.59.59.59.59.538.089.5SQ-Open Expert
3Gabo Huerta & Merlina8.08.07.57.514.031.08.58.08.07.532.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4**Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.510.09.09.037.514.09.59.59.09.037.088.5SQ-Open Advanced
4Geovanny Rojas & Xandy7.08.07.04.515.526.57.08.07.58.030.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
5**Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Luka7.07.07.57.014.028.57.57.07.57.529.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.58.58.09.534.512.08.08.09.09.034.080.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Matt Billderbeck & Bazooka9.09.08.07.033.012.09.08.58.08.033.578.5SQ-Open Advanced
6**Alicia Reyes & Tenshy6.56.56.55.013.524.57.07.06.56.026.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Laura Guadarrama & Kaila7.07.07.07.06.028.07.57.57.55.528.062.0SQ-Open Basic
7Andrew Han & Slinky8.08.58.08.533.014.58.08.06.56.529.076.5SQ-Open Basic
8Nate Bednar & Breeze8.58.58.09.034.07.08.58.08.08.032.573.5SQ-Open Basic
8Mariano Vázquez & Pancho7.07.07.07.02.528.07.07.07.57.028.559.0SQ-Open Basic
9Adrian Custer & Yard Dart8.58.58.58.033.512.57.07.05.05.024.070.0SQ-Open Basic
9Geovanny Rojas & Geoz6.06.06.05.51.523.56.06.06.06.524.549.5SQ-Open Basic
10VerÃ_nica Moya & Bambú5.05.06.06.56.522.55.06.05.04.520.549.5
10Jonathan Ofi & Athena10.09.59.59.538.523.00.00.00.00.00.061.5SQ-Open Basic
11Óscar Arévalo & Colt5.05.05.05.56.520.54.05.05.07.021.048.0
11Jonathan Ofi & The Matrix8.59.08.07.533.019.50.00.00.00.00.052.5SQ-Open Basic
12Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.58.08.07.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
12Geovanny Rojas & Jack6.07.06.03.50.022.56.06.06.07.025.047.5SQ-Open Basic
13Nate Bednar & Rizzo8.08.58.07.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jacobo Miranda & Hypster5.05.05.04.55.019.55.06.05.05.521.546.0
14Javier Caravantes & Ramiro5.05.05.56.00.021.56.06.06.06.024.045.5SQ-Open Basic
14Tammy Ormiston & Miley7.58.57.08.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
15Guadalupe Herrera & Ali6.06.06.53.51.522.06.55.06.03.521.044.5
15Paul Winsworth & Grady8.08.07.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
16Hugo Estrada & Poncho6.07.07.06.50.026.55.05.05.02.017.043.5
16Jess Kittredge & Codex ("Dex")8.08.57.55.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
17Miguel ÃÅngel Estrada & Tal os5.05.05.04.03.519.05.05.05.05.020.042.5
17Brittany Hensley & Wendy7.58.06.57.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
18Katie Brisse & Zipper7.57.07.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
18Alicia Reyes & Flycka5.05.04.54.00.018.55.05.04.53.518.036.5
19Erick Ruiz & Murdock5.05.04.02.00.016.05.05.04.01.515.531.5
19Darby Smith & Hero7.08.07.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
20Lynda Terpstra & Maggie6.07.05.57.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
21George & Scooter P. McBain6.07.06.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
22KATHY Mills & KEEGAN7.07.56.05.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
23Jimmy Rice & Maya7.57.06.05.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
24Tammy Ormiston & Blue6.06.55.57.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
25Rrie Mills & Arrf Matey6.57.06.05.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
26Dan Ruettimann & Goosie6.06.55.56.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
27Jackie Scheetz & Towser7.06.05.56.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
28Deneane Hart & Apex6.07.05.55.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Andrew Han & Psy20.017.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Troy Mool & Jazmin23.510.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Matt Billderback & Bazooka22.011.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jeff Scheetz & Killian18.014.532.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5**Kathy Mills & Keagan17.015.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jonathan Offi & The Matrix13.017.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dennis Hunt & Cinnamon16.012.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Troy Mool & Paizley17.58.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Nate Bednar & Rizzo13.010.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Nate Bednar & Tee13.010.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Jeff Scheetz & Towser15.07.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Kathy Mills & BOOGIEMAN12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Jackie Scheetz & Towser12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Rrie Mills & Arrf Matey12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Adrian Custer & Magnet12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Jimmy Rice & Maya12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Rrie Mills & Ahhoy Me Hearty11.511.5
18Deneane Hart & Apex11.011.0
19Kirby Mcllveen & Torch11.011.0
20Dennis Hunt & Cutie Pie10.510.5
21Darby Smith & Dmax10.010.0
22Adrian Custer & Hornet9.59.5
23Rrie Mills & Jolly Rogers9.59.5
24Darrel Earle & Kato8.58.5
25Dan Ruettiman & Goosie8.58.5
26George & Scooter P. McBain8.58.5
27Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.57.5
28Heather Bednar & Flick7.57.5
29Brittany Hensley & Wendy6.56.5
30Mark Brisse & Mira6.06.0
31David Brisse & Mira5.55.5
32Adrian Custer & Yard Dart5.55.5
33Mark Brisse & Zelda5.55.5
34Jim Rice & Floki5.55.5
35Deneane Hart & Aison5.55.5
36Chris Myers & Serge5.05.0
37Tammy Ormiston & Macy4.04.0
38Todd Murna & Athena3.53.5
39Lynda Terpstra & Maggie3.53.5
40Darby Smith & Hero3.03.0
41Kathy Mills & MUDDOOSA1.51.5
42Todd Murna & Glock0.00.0
43Jimmy Rice & Buddy0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2015 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 7/14/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Little D' Hunt & Cutie Pie8.06.05.54.023.58.07.57.57.04.526.558.0SQ-Youth Expert
1**Little D' Hunt & Cutie Pie8.06.05.54.023.58.07.57.57.04.526.558.0SQ-Youth Expert
2**Adalynn Smith & Hero8.05.05.04.522.55.07.56.55.04.523.551.0SQ-Youth Expert
2**Adalynn Smith & Hero8.05.05.04.522.55.07.56.55.04.523.551.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 7/11/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.57.55.56.527.010.58.08.05.06.527.565.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Ed Jakubowski & Simon6.56.01.55.019.02.57.06.01.55.520.041.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.07.53.06.023.53.58.07.53.56.525.552.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 7/11/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Tim Hauck & Rocket8.58.06.09.532.010.09.07.56.09.532.074.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Ed Jakubowski & Alex9.08.55.58.531.57.09.08.55.59.032.070.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.08.56.07.030.57.09.58.57.07.532.570.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jeremy Barnhilll & Tempest7.07.56.56.027.015.07.07.57.56.028.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Ricky Jones & Iver8.58.56.57.531.08.08.58.06.57.030.069.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Tim Hauck & Mattie8.56.55.08.028.010.59.06.07.08.530.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Ed Jakubowski & Vixen9.07.55.09.531.08.08.57.05.58.029.068.0SQ-Open Basic
8Nikki Penta & Twister7.58.04.55.525.59.58.08.56.07.530.065.0SQ-Open Basic
10Linda Elmore & Malice7.58.06.56.528.53.08.07.56.57.529.561.0SQ-Open Basic
11Coralee Aaronson & Teka7.08.04.06.525.59.07.58.04.06.526.060.5SQ-Open Basic
11Sarah Stewart & Detour7.58.05.06.026.54.58.08.06.57.530.061.0SQ-Open Basic
13Lisa Constantino & Bella7.57.55.07.027.04.58.07.56.07.028.560.0SQ-Open Basic
14Pat Nadarajah & Hudson8.07.06.06.527.53.58.07.56.07.529.060.0SQ-Open Basic
15Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren6.57.55.06.025.07.56.57.56.07.527.560.0SQ-Open Basic
16Apryl Lea & Kiva8.07.04.05.524.53.58.57.56.57.530.058.0SQ-Open Basic
16Ron Watson & Loot7.57.57.06.028.02.08.07.57.56.529.559.5SQ-Open Basic
18Mary Finlayson & Thor6.08.04.06.524.54.57.58.54.57.528.057.0SQ-Open Basic
20Tammy Stachura & Shelby7.57.04.56.525.53.07.56.54.05.023.051.5SQ-Open Basic
21Barb Black & Whit6.57.03.07.023.54.06.56.54.55.022.550.0
22Barb Black & Cam6.07.52.55.021.09.06.06.02.04.518.548.5
23Deb Mardin & Cane7.56.03.05.021.50.08.06.03.55.523.044.5
24Ed Jakubowski & Simon6.56.01.55.019.02.57.06.01.55.520.041.5
25Ron Watson & Epic6.57.02.54.520.50.06.56.52.54.520.040.5

2015 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 7/11/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Deb Mardin
Barb Champaigne & Kenna

 7.5

 6.5

 5.5

 6.0

 7.5

 33.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Nikki Penta
Chris Collier & Twister

 8.0

 5.0

 4.0

 5.5

 6.0

 28.5

 11.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3**
 
Mary Finlayson
Bill Parker & Thor

 7.5

 5.5

 4.0

 6.0

 4.5

 27.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Jessica Davis
Harper Davis & Gracie

 6.0

 3.0

 2.0

 4.5

 3.0

 18.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 7/11/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jeremy Barnhilll & Tempest11.516.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou9.518.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Ed Jakubowski & Stella12.514.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
4**Nikki Penta & Twister12.514.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tim Hauck & Rocket11.58.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lisa Constantino & Bella11.57.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Karen Monahan & AJ13.54.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Ricky Jones & Iver9.57.016.5
9Sharon Stresewski & Jadyn8.07.515.5
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet3.012.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Deb Mardin & Kenna9.05.014.0
12Barb Champaigne & Cane5.58.514.0
13Coralee Aaronson & Teka9.53.012.5
14Ed Jakubowski & Alex9.03.512.5
15Ariane Bailey & Skye2.58.511.0
16Laura Campbell & Tuesday9.02.011.0
17Laura Campbell & Ripley10.50.010.5
18Mary Finlayson & Thor6.04.510.5
19Barb Black & Cam4.05.09.0
20Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.53.08.5
21Pat Nadarajah & Hudson4.52.57.0
22Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren5.02.07.0
23Linda Elmore & Malice3.52.56.0
24Tammy Stachura & Paige3.03.06.0
25Barb Black & Whit2.53.56.0
26Haeleigh Hyatt & Clove4.51.05.5
27Ariane Bailey & Jacob2.02.04.0
28Jessica Davis & Gracie0.03.03.0
29Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.00.03.0
30Apryl Lea & Prima2.00.02.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Deerfield, New Hampshire / 7/11/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Harper Davis & Gracie6.57.03.07.023.50.06.56.54.55.022.550.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/5/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Wendy Kloeze & Macho7.07.07.58.029.52.57.57.07.57.029.061.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Thomas Sander & Satchmo7.07.56.56.027.05.07.07.56.07.528.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Frans van Roij & Boomer6.05.05.54.020.53.55.55.05.04.520.044.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Nadine Krei & Steve McQueen4.54.04.03.015.50.04.53.04.04.516.031.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Christa Nicolaes & Baxter4.04.04.03.515.50.02.03.02.03.510.526.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/5/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby7.58.07.58.031.014.57.58.57.58.532.077.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Deveroux Bezemer & Mystery7.58.08.09.032.510.57.58.08.08.532.075.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Sebastian Grahn & Batido8.58.59.09.035.06.58.08.08.07.531.573.0SQ-Open Expert
4Nadine Averesch & Fanta7.57.57.58.030.59.57.07.07.07.028.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
4Iris Boots & Indy7.58.07.57.530.54.58.08.08.09.033.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Ferry Huibers & Kenzi7.58.07.08.030.55.56.57.56.56.026.562.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Lisa Peters & Amaya7.57.57.58.030.51.57.57.07.07.529.061.0SQ-Open Basic
8Mirjam Thöne & Amicelli7.07.57.07.529.014.043.0SQ-Open Basic
9Guido Averesch & Loona7.07.57.57.529.511.040.5SQ-Open Basic
10Marcel koning & Mila7.07.06.06.526.514.040.5SQ-Open Basic
11Alina Frunke & Spike7.57.07.57.529.58.538.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tess Binnerts & Gizmo7.57.57.57.530.06.536.5SQ-Open Basic
13Thomas Sander & Skippy7.06.57.06.527.09.536.5SQ-Open Basic
14Ton de Groot & Thijno6.57.06.57.527.57.034.5SQ-Open Basic
15David Broos & Simba6.57.06.06.025.59.034.5SQ-Open Basic
16Gita Kort & Lola6.07.06.07.526.57.534.0SQ-Open Basic
17Jan Uilenreef & Rox5.56.55.06.523.59.032.5
18Jos van Sluis & Boris6.07.06.07.026.06.032.0SQ-Open Basic
19Rob Buis & Spetter6.07.06.06.525.56.532.0SQ-Open Basic
20Ben Bleeker & Cherna6.06.06.08.526.55.031.5SQ-Open Basic
21Melanie RheinlÃ_nder & Quax8.06.07.05.026.05.531.5SQ-Open Basic
22Mariella Dillema & Senna6.58.06.07.528.03.031.0SQ-Open Basic
23Frans van Roij & Eros7.07.57.08.029.51.030.5SQ-Open Basic
24Esther van der Linden & Doenja7.06.56.56.026.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
25Frans van Roij & Red6.06.06.07.025.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
26Matthias Schiffner & Happy2.02.02.02.08.09.017.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/5/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Maren Kroll
Melanie Fydrich & Chili

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Roy de Bruin
Peggy Verkouteren & Joy

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Puck van Marel
Saskia Boeije & Buddy

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Gerda van der Meer
Mara Wolthers & Meadow

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 5.5

 7.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Marisha van Leeuwen
Jesper van Leeuwen & Travis

 3.0

 3.0

 3.0

 4.5

 5.0

 18.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/5/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Perry van Mulukom & Piper24.014.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Bettina Koch & Aloha12.014.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Dennis Mich & Zoe16.57.023.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Richard Kleiweg & Collin12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Alina Funke & Spike14.06.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lesly Taverniers & Fippe10.53.013.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Patrick van Rosmalen & Mailo10.010.0
8Chris Jolink & Matao10.010.0
9Bettina Koch & Tabasco10.010.0
10Roy de Bruin & Sky9.09.0
11Sarah Otten & Carly8.08.0
12Puck van der Marel & Jake7.57.5
13Perry van Mulukom & Dezz7.07.0
14Ben Bleeker & Spyder7.07.0
15Yvette le Noble & Rosa6.06.0
16Demyan Van der Heijden & Zinzi6.06.0
17Sebastian Grahn & Batido5.55.5
18Joep Leenders & Puck5.55.5
19Carola Eilert & Tracy5.05.0
20Saskia Boeije & Nando4.54.5
21Lisette van der Laan & Yara4.54.5
22Steve Matterne & Fly4.04.0
23Christina Weiss & Bazinga4.04.0
24Yvette le Noble & Joey3.53.5
25Sven Tessaro & Kate3.53.5
26Michel Nijholt & Diva3.53.5
27Roy de Bruin & Destiny3.03.0
28Ricarda Janowitz & Alfred3.03.0
29Michael Holtz & Spike3.03.0
30Marcel Rolf & Swirl (Mini)3.03.0
31David Broos & Simba3.03.0
32Michael Holz & Paul2.52.5
33Ken Martens & Aykie2.52.5
34Yvette le Noble & Whitney2.02.0
35Thomas Sander & Satchmo2.02.0
36Kerstin Behre & Quin2.02.0
37Jetske Diets & Owen2.02.0
38Jeroen Martina & Misty2.02.0
39Gesien Broekhuijsen & Cliff2.02.0
40Dorien Heermeyer & Pax2.02.0
41Wilco Lobregt & Rocky1.01.0
42Peggy Verkouteren & Joy1.01.0
43Sarah Schmolke & Merry0.00.0
44Sandra Funke & Patches0.00.0
45Marcel Koning & Moos0.00.0
46Christa Nicolaes & Aykie0.00.0
47Anita Nijholt & Sjua0.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/4/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Lara Sorensen & Skull7.57.58.07.030.05.59.07.08.07.031.066.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Kris Niwa & Jax6.05.55.54.021.02.06.58.07.57.529.052.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/4/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Marion Paulson & Rayne8.58.58.07.032.012.08.59.09.08.034.578.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Gordon Cheung & Karma8.57.58.07.031.013.08.58.58.57.032.576.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Marion Paulson & Bear6.58.07.05.527.08.57.08.07.57.530.065.5SQ-Open Expert
4Lori Siddon & Mercy7.06.56.54.024.09.58.07.57.58.531.565.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Catherine Trainor & McKay7.08.07.58.030.58.06.56.56.06.025.063.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Kara Bellingham, & Piper7.57.57.06.028.02.07.07.06.57.528.058.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Catherine Trainor & Lola6.04.04.55.019.55.56.07.06.57.527.052.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/4/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 7.5

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Lori Siddons
Gordon Cheung & Mercy

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/4/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Robert McLeod & Bones13.018.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Gordon Cheung & Karma10.59.520.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Catherine Trainor & McKay11.09.020.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Melanie Raessler & Prank11.08.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Lori Siddons & Karma9.57.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Shawn Bellingham & Piper9.56.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Cherese Eidick & Tsunami6.010.016.0
8Marion Paulson & Rayne7.07.014.0
9Marion Paulson & Envy7.54.512.0
10Catherine Trainor & 88.02.510.5
11Shawn Bellingham & Bear5.52.07.5
12Gordon Cheung & Mercy3.03.56.5
13Gulnaz Amenta & Vocha2.54.06.5
14Kris Niwa & Jax1.55.06.5
15Lara Sorensen & Mutiny5.50.05.5
16Kris Niwa & Tonka0.02.02.0
17Lori Ann & Millan0.00.00.0
18Sal Evans & Prowl0.00.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/4/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Cherese Eidick & Tsunami7.57.57.57.029.510.08.58.58.08.533.072.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/27/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Peter Williams & Ziva8.58.08.58.033.06.09.58.59.09.036.075.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Angel Koster & Spanky9.08.08.59.034.55.07.59.08.57.532.572.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.08.07.531.57.08.09.08.08.533.572.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Angel Koster & Indigo8.58.08.08.533.06.57.08.08.08.531.571.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer7.07.57.07.028.511.57.07.57.08.029.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6David Gosch & Dani California7.57.57.07.529.52.07.57.06.06.527.058.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou6.07.56.56.526.55.56.06.56.56.525.557.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Frank Montgomery & Bentley6.07.56.56.526.50.07.56.56.56.527.053.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9Lynda Oleksuk & Zip5.56.55.55.523.05.05.56.05.55.022.050.0
10Matt Repko & Blaze7.08.56.57.029.03.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/27/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.59.59.59.538.017.59.510.09.59.538.594.0SQ-Open Elite
2**Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.59.08.58.034.011.09.59.59.59.538.083.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Dean Werts & Limit9.09.08.59.035.512.09.08.59.09.035.583.0SQ-Open Expert
4**Carolynn Williams & Steele9.09.59.09.036.58.59.59.59.09.537.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Jodi Frederick & Riley9.09.09.09.036.011.08.59.09.09.035.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Susan Markham & Ripper8.59.09.09.035.510.08.58.58.58.534.079.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Matt Repko & Rocky8.08.08.08.532.513.07.07.58.08.531.076.5SQ-Open Basic
8Scot Koster & Rock-It9.58.59.59.036.53.09.58.59.59.036.576.0SQ-Open Basic
9Linda Elmore & Malice8.59.58.59.035.53.08.59.08.59.035.073.5SQ-Open Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.08.07.531.57.08.09.08.08.533.572.0SQ-Open Basic
11Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.58.08.58.533.55.58.08.58.08.032.571.5SQ-Open Basic
11Scot Koster & Blitz8.07.58.58.532.55.08.58.58.58.534.071.5SQ-Open Basic
13Angel Koster & Indigo8.58.08.08.533.06.57.08.08.08.531.571.0SQ-Open Basic
14Marina Fangareggi & Venus8.08.08.08.532.53.57.08.07.07.529.565.5SQ-Open Basic
15Matt Repko & Blaze7.08.56.57.029.03.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
16Scot Koster & Fire Ball7.58.08.08.031.50.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
16Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.57.58.58.031.50.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
18Lindsay Thompson & Brick8.07.58.07.531.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
19Scot Koster & Black Jack7.08.57.08.030.50.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
20Andy Mitchell & Sophie7.57.57.08.030.00.00.00.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
21Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.07.57.07.529.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
22Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh7.57.07.07.028.50.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic
23Demian Baldwin & Laddy6.57.07.07.027.50.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
24Jeff Love & Rhapsody6.07.06.07.526.50.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
25Dean Werts & Jenga4.08.07.07.026.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
26Tracy Love & Allegro5.57.55.56.024.50.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
27Bernie Markham & Storm5.07.05.56.524.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
28Matt Repko & Maxwell4.56.55.56.022.50.00.00.00.022.5

2015 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/27/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Carolynn Williams
Courtney Williams & Steele

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Jodi Frederick
Marina Fangareggi & Riley

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Demian Baldwin
Blair Whitehurst & Laddy

 6.0

 6.5

 4.5

 5.5

 5.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/27/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Dean Werts & Limit17.516.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Frank Montgomery & Chicklet17.09.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Sharon Stresewski & Jadyn11.512.023.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Blake Kilbourne & Marina13.08.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Carolynn Williams & Steele14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Blake Kilbourne & Cutter11.58.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Matt Repko & Blaze11.08.519.5
8Jodi Frederick & Ginger10.09.019.0
9Susan Markham & Ripper11.54.015.5
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp10.55.015.5
11David Gosch & Hippie Chick15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Rick Nielsen & Jessie14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Michael Hammock & Paxi11.03.014.0
14Blake Kilbourne & Mako10.03.513.5
15Bob Griggs & Zippy11.02.013.0
16Michael Hammock & Levi12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Melanie Griggs & Zippy10.00.010.0
18Matt Repko & Rocky9.59.5
19Matt Repko & Maxwell9.09.0
20Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.58.5
21Angel Koster & Jumanji8.08.0
21Tracy Love & Allegro8.08.0
23Bob Griggs & RA-Kin7.57.5
23Bernie Markham & Storm7.57.5
25Demian Baldwin & Laddy7.07.0
25Scot Koster & Black Jack7.07.0
27Andy Mitchell & Sophie6.56.5
28Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl5.55.5
28Jeff Stanaway & Reese5.55.5
30David Gosch & Dani California5.05.0
30Scot Koster & Blitz5.05.0
30Jeff Love & Rhapsody5.05.0
33Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh3.53.5
33Dean Werts & Jenga3.53.5
33Dean Werts & Stella3.53.5
36Scot Koster & Jumanji3.03.0
36Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou3.03.0
36Jeff Stanaway & Hunter3.03.0
36Lindsay Thompson & Eko3.03.0
40Melanie Griggs & Glenna2.52.5
40Dean Werts & Kixx2.52.5
42Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu2.02.0
43David Gosch & RA-Kin0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/27/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kerilyn Oleksuk & Zip4.54.53.54.016.50.00.00.00.00.00.016.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International / Alzey, Germany / 6/20/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs6.56.56.57.026.54.06.56.07.06.526.056.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Christine Eckhold & Tobi6.56.06.56.025.07.06.06.05.55.523.055.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Norbert Behn & Wilbo5.55.05.05.020.54.57.06.56.06.526.051.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International / Alzey, Germany / 6/20/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Giulia Masi & Kess9.59.59.59.538.07.09.08.59.08.535.080.0SQ-Open Expert
2Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks8.08.08.08.032.08.58.08.58.58.533.574.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Kevin Nobs & Bambam8.08.57.58.032.09.08.08.57.57.531.572.5SQ-Open Expert
4**Nadja Bretschneider & Yuma6.06.06.56.525.012.56.57.07.57.028.065.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Judith Brinkkötter & Guinness6.57.06.57.027.09.07.07.57.07.028.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Michi StÃ_ubli & Speik7.57.57.58.030.55.57.07.07.07.028.064.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Moreno Bei & Safira6.56.56.56.526.03.57.07.08.07.029.058.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jasmin Keller & Yari6.56.06.06.525.02.57.57.57.57.530.057.5SQ-Open Basic
9Andreas Keller & Roxana7.06.57.57.028.00.07.06.57.57.028.056.0SQ-Open Basic
10Judith Brinkkötter & Nike7.06.57.57.028.08.036.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International / Alzey, Germany / 6/20/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Kevin Nobs
Nadja Bretschneider & Bambam

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Susanne MÃ_ller
Vroni Schönhaar & Tamaya

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Christine Eckhold
Vanessa Matthies & Tobi

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 7.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Guilia Masi
Moreno Bei & Kess

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Jasmin Keller
Andreas Keller & Yari

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / International / Alzey, Germany / 6/20/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**JÃ_zsef ZsÃ_ros & Ivory17.522.039.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Stephan Ortlepp & Granini21.014.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Anna Kiss & Click14.012.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks15.08.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4JÃ_zsef ZsÃ_ros & Leen20.03.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Anna Kiss & Elmo15.06.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Nadja Bretschneider & Yuma8.512.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Judith Brinkkötter & Guinness10.59.019.5
9Moreno Bei & Safira12.53.516.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Attila Horvath & Freya9.07.016.0
11Kevin Nobs & Bambam4.09.013.0
12Judith Brinkkötter & Coffee5.57.012.5
13Norbert Behn & Wilbo7.54.512.0
13Judith Brinkkötter & Nike4.08.012.0
15Michi StÃ_ubli & Speik5.05.510.5
16Daan Krieken & DJ10.00.010.0
17Christine Eckhold & Hurly7.00.07.0
18Jasmin Keller & Yari4.02.56.5
19Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs1.54.05.5
20Attila Horvath & Hanga3.00.03.0
21Judith Brinkkötter & Nuts0.00.00.0
21Stephan Ortlepp & Embra0.00.00.0

2015 / International / Alzey, Germany / 6/20/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kim Christiansen & Tinkerbell8.58.08.58.033.05.08.08.59.08.534.072.0SQ-Youth Expert
2**Keno Brandt & Jack7.57.57.07.529.55.07.07.06.56.527.061.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Tobin Brandt & Hurly6.06.56.56.525.52.57.57.07.07.529.057.0SQ-Youth Expert
4Noah Köhler & Remus5.05.05.05.020.00.05.55.56.05.522.542.5SQ-Youth Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/20/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva8.08.08.58.533.04.58.58.08.08.537.570.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Darby Smith & Dmax8.58.58.58.033.56.57.58.07.57.036.570.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3**Jim Rice & Floki5.06.05.07.023.02.53.04.53.05.018.041.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Lydia Locklin & Patsy3.04.52.53.513.52.50.00.00.00.02.516.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/20/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.59.09.09.035.514.59.09.09.59.051.086.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Troy Mool & Jazmin8.08.58.58.533.522.08.07.57.58.053.086.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Chris Mashburn & Mindy9.59.09.09.537.00.09.08.59.09.035.572.5SQ-Open Expert
4Chris Knapp & Marino8.08.08.09.033.08.07.57.57.58.038.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Darby Smith & Hero7.07.57.07.529.015.56.56.56.57.042.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jessica Thorn & Jett7.09.07.56.530.07.06.58.56.56.034.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Chris Knapp & Jack7.57.07.07.028.53.57.06.57.07.031.059.5SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/20/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 5.5

 8.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Matt Wheat
Eric Wheat & Sam

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 2.0

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Mike Guentz
Kathy Guentz & Rio

 3.0

 3.0

 3.0

 3.5

 3.5

 16.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/20/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jonathan Offi & Athena21.515.537.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Jeff Scheetz & Towser14.522.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Jonathan Offi & Gypsy24.010.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Jeff Scheetz & Killian14.515.029.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chris Knapp & Marino17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser12.514.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Vitullo & Zelda15.58.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jessica Thorn & Jett11.510.021.5
9Troy Mool & Paisley16.03.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Jonathan Offi & Hydro11.05.516.5
11Mark Vitullo & Lulu10.510.5
12Dennis Hunt & Cinnamon10.510.5
13Chris Knapp & Jack9.09.0
14Jonathan Offi & The Matrix9.09.0
15Lydia Locklin & Ben8.58.5
16Darby Smith & Hero8.08.0
17Jessica Thorn & Flightt7.07.0
18Dennis Hunt & Cutie Pie6.06.0
19Darby Smith & Dmax5.05.0
20Jonathan Offi & Eddie5.05.0
21Lydia Locklin & Patsy2.02.0
22Vicki Martin & Roge0.00.0
23Troy Mool & Jazmin0.00.0
24Matt Bilderback & Sunny0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Gray Summit, Missouri / 6/20/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Mallory Guentz & Sky5.03.04.04.516.56.05.03.54.04.523.039.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**Emily Ford & Cutie Pie3.03.53.03.513.07.53.53.03.03.520.533.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Dennis Hunt Jr. & Cutie Pie7.03.54.05.019.50.00.00.00.00.00.019.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Segovia, Spain / 6/14/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**MARINA DIAZ & LULA6.06.56.06.024.50.06.06.56.56.525.550.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**VICENTE MARTINEZ & MIRKA5.56.56.05.022.00.05.06.05.56.022.544.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Segovia, Spain / 6/14/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**IVAN ESCALADA & KIRA9.09.09.09.036.010.59.59.09.09.036.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2**IÑAKI PEREZ & THOR9.08.59.09.035.512.09.08.09.08.534.582.0SQ-Open Expert
3**JAVI JIMENEZ & DARKO9.08.58.58.034.011.09.08.59.09.035.580.5SQ-Open Expert
4FERNANDO CALDERON & JETT8.58.58.08.033.011.09.08.08.07.532.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
5IGNACIO ALONSO & KERA7.56.06.06.025.516.08.56.58.07.530.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
6MERCE MARTRET & KIL8.07.57.07.530.07.08.58.08.08.533.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
7ANGY BONDARCZUK & TROYA7.57.58.07.530.57.08.07.08.07.530.568.0SQ-Open Basic
8STEPHANIE BUHAN & DAENERYS7.06.06.56.025.511.06.56.06.56.525.562.0SQ-Open Basic
9ANTONIO FUENTES & MAX7.57.07.57.529.53.57.07.06.57.027.560.5SQ-Open Basic
10AINOA GARCIA & GORA7.07.07.07.028.02.57.07.57.57.029.059.5SQ-Open Basic
11JOAN AGUILAR & BACU7.06.06.56.526.07.06.56.06.56.525.558.5SQ-Open Basic
12STEPHANIEB BUHAN & BERNABEU7.56.57.06.527.52.57.06.06.56.526.056.0SQ-Open Basic
13ARTURO BERNABE & FUYUR6.06.06.06.024.04.06.06.56.06.024.552.5SQ-Open Basic
14ARTURO BERNABE & KIRA5.56.06.56.024.03.55.56.06.56.524.552.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Segovia, Spain / 6/14/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
ANTONIO FUENTES
MARTA FABREGA & MAX

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
ARTURO BERNABE
ROCIO RUIZ & FUYUR

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
ANGY BONDARCZUK
IGNACIO ALONSO & TROYA

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Segovia, Spain / 6/14/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**IÑAKI PEREZ & THOR15.59.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**STEPHANIE B & BERNABEU10.510.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**DAVID ROMAN & OSPREY14.06.520.5SQ-Sport Expert
4LEONEL & MIA12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5DAVID ROMAN & ZAIN5.014.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6IGNACIO ALONSO & KERA10.55.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6JAVI JIMENEZ & DARKO10.55.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8MERCE MARTRET & KIL6.59.015.5
9ANGY B & TROYA9.53.513.0
10ANDY ESCALADA & FLASH7.05.512.5
11JOAN AGUILAR & BACU7.54.512.0
12CESAR FAUSTINO & SHADOW9.50.09.5
13FREDERICO ANTONIO & STORM5.53.08.5
14ARTURO BERNABE & FUYUR1.54.05.5
15JORDI ESCALADA ECO & 4.50.04.5
16NACHO BENITO & HIRU2.00.02.0
17PABLO CALDERON & SCOTT0.00.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Segovia, Spain / 6/14/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**MERITXEL FUENTES & MAX6.56.56.56.526.07.06.56.56.56.526.059.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Turku, Finland / 6/7/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Tiina Harju & Heka7.07.07.07.528.56.57.06.57.07.027.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Turku, Finland / 6/7/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Csilla Bakos & Ham8.06.58.06.529.011.59.08.08.59.034.575.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Ksenia Sukhanova & Dobby7.57.07.06.528.08.07.07.07.06.527.563.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Ksenia Sukhanova & Rada6.05.56.06.023.57.06.56.06.56.525.556.0SQ-Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Turku, Finland / 6/7/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Tuomas Hemminki
Satu Ylisiurua-Hemminki & Keke

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Sanni Murto
Antti Murto & Termis

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Turku, Finland / 6/7/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Simo Ollanketo & Anis8.56.515.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Krista Sampilahti & Jalo10.54.014.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Ksenia Sukhanova & Dobby7.07.014.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Noora Virkalahti & Kaneli2.010.512.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Pauli Haapanen & Manu4.55.510.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tuomas Hemminki & Keke7.02.59.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kimmo Lehtinen & Sissi6.03.59.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Mikael Mildh & Vesper0.07.57.5
9Karoliina Finnila & Samurai3.04.07.0
10Csilla Bakos & Ham3.03.56.5
10Pekka Panu & Roima1.05.56.5
12Joonas Rahkonen & Lego3.03.06.0
13Marja Salomaa & Sissi4.50.04.5
14Tuula Panu & Mac3.00.03.0
15Sanni Murto & Stella1.01.52.5
15Tiina Simola & Helga0.02.52.5
17Satu Ylisiurua-Hemminki & Keke0.02.02.0
18Kimmo Lehtinen & Devil0.00.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/6/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kiyomi Kaneko & Subaru6.04.56.06.022.57.07.56.07.07.027.557.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Yuichi Murata & Shake7.05.06.54.523.02.07.06.56.56.526.551.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Misaki Sato & Pochi5.05.05.05.020.03.05.05.05.05.020.043.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/6/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody8.59.08.59.035.014.09.09.08.58.535.084.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Rieko Arai & Eire7.56.57.07.528.516.58.08.08.09.033.078.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Ami Tezuka & Bourne8.06.07.57.028.515.08.56.58.57.030.574.0SQ-Open Expert
4Takashi Hori & Nina7.06.07.07.527.55.59.58.59.59.036.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kenichi Harada & Savana7.56.07.57.028.010.08.06.58.06.028.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Yuko Shibata & Hop6.05.06.04.521.58.05.04.55.04.519.048.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Yumie Tezuka & Bauer6.56.06.57.026.04.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
8Yoshio Kamiyama & Jet5.55.06.05.021.55.00.026.5

2015 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/6/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Takashi Hori
Misaki Sato & Nina

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Yumie Tezuka
Ami Tezuka & Bauer

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 5.5

 7.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/6/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kouichi Nanba & SOL13.517.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Rieko Arai & Eire12.011.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Hidekazu Yamazaki & Lab10.011.021.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Miyuki Takahashi & Mollo8.59.518.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Hiroshi Kawasaki & Noel9.57.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kazuki Fukuchi & Shina8.05.013.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kenichi Harada & Savana9.53.012.5
8Kazuki Fukuchi & Ibuki8.01.59.5
9Ami Tezuka & Bourne8.08.0
10Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody7.07.0
11Kenichi Ebina & Earth0.00.0

2015 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 5/31/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Tederke & Lucie7.57.07.58.030.04.58.08.58.58.533.568.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Dorian Valkai & Jázmin7.07.06.07.527.57.56.56.07.06.025.560.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3**Dorottya Mézes & Tyra6.05.56.05.523.09.57.06.57.56.527.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Antonella Troccoli & Lillo5.56.06.57.025.07.06.06.57.57.527.559.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Andrea Kovács & Molly7.55.07.06.025.57.07.05.07.56.025.558.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6ZsÃ_ka Várhidi & Zara5.06.05.56.022.53.05.05.55.55.521.547.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 5/31/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Angela Tederke & Pepper8.08.58.58.533.510.59.59.59.59.538.082.0SQ-Open Expert
2**István Fodor & Bree6.57.56.56.527.016.09.08.58.58.034.077.0SQ-Open Expert
3**István Fodor & Fanni6.57.07.07.528.010.08.58.58.58.534.072.0SQ-Open Expert
4Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma8.07.58.07.030.58.08.07.58.57.031.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Viktoria Obetková & Classy7.07.08.07.029.011.07.08.08.06.529.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Csilla TÃ_th & Amy7.08.07.07.029.013.06.06.06.56.525.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Lilla Szokol & Cassidy7.06.07.06.526.59.06.56.08.07.027.563.0SQ-Open Basic
8ZsÃ_fia Sallai & Zamat6.05.56.56.524.515.55.05.06.55.522.062.0SQ-Open Basic
9Antonio Rapazzo & Lena6.57.07.06.527.05.07.07.07.56.528.060.0SQ-Open Basic
10Dorka Óvári & Piero5.07.55.06.023.59.06.57.56.56.026.559.0SQ-Open Basic
11Marjolaine Van Arkel & Chubby6.57.06.57.027.03.07.07.07.56.528.058.0SQ-Open Basic
12Diana KrassÃ_vári & Dotty5.56.04.55.521.56.56.06.07.06.025.053.0SQ-Open Basic
13Franco Cutugno & First Lady5.05.55.05.521.06.56.06.06.56.024.552.0SQ-Open Basic
14Amira Kherredine & Dante4.55.05.04.519.03.56.06.56.56.025.047.5SQ-Open Basic
15Renáta Gaál & Hermi5.05.56.05.522.03.04.04.56.04.018.543.5

2015 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 5/31/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
István Fodor
Mariann Tárczy & Fanni

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rapazzo & Bulma

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4**
 
Dorottya Mézes
Mariann Tárczy & Tyra

 7.0

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 5/31/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**István Zebegnyei & Zara17.516.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**JÃ_zsef ZsÃ_ros & Leen13.520.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Tamara BÃ_lya & Be Lee15.013.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
4ZsÃ_fia Sallay & Zamat15.513.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tamás Óvári & Milka14.512.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Perry Van Molokum & Piper12.513.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7MiklÃ_s Bánhalmi & Diesel9.513.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Dorka Óvári & Piero9.013.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Viktoria Obetkova & Classy11.011.022.0
10István Fodor & Bree16.05.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Lilla Szokol & Cassidy9.011.520.5
12Anna Kiss & Click12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
12János Molnár & Mandy10.010.020.0
12Éva Nagy & Booboo11.09.020.0
12Tamás Neisz & Milka6.513.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Szandra Mihályfi & Gogo8.511.019.5
16András Szép & Tis10.59.019.5
18Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma8.09.517.5
18Zsuzsa Gál & Nicolas7.010.517.5
18DÃ_ra Kettinger & Maverick4.513.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Sándor Márton Nagy & Tervi6.511.017.5
22Mariann Tárczy & Tru8.09.017.0
22Dorian Valkai & Jámin10.07.017.0
22Sven Van Driessche & Rea6.011.017.0
25JÃ_zsef ZsÃ_ros & Ivory5.511.016.5
26Amira Kherredine & Dante3.510.514.0
26Diana KrassÃ_vári & Dotty6.57.514.0
28István Fodor & Fanni10.03.513.5
29Zoltán Madarász & Said2.010.512.5
30Zsolt Pál & Boni9.03.012.0
30András Szép & Zizi6.06.012.0
30Mariann Tárczy & Looney3.58.512.0
33Franco Cutugno & Frist Lady6.55.011.5
33Hajnalka Kosiba & Tru8.53.011.5
35Bálint János Bacsa & Csibe5.05.510.5
35Panni Óvári & Piero7.03.510.5
35Christoph Skladal & Shadow10.50.010.5
38Suzanne Skladal & Merlin5.05.010.0
39Tamara BÃ_lya & Lujza3.06.59.5
39Zsuzsa Gál & Bosco6.03.59.5
41Martin Fekete & Linsy0.08.08.0
41Anna Kiss & Elmo5.03.08.0
43Viktor Heiczinger & Cain3.53.06.5
44Antonio Rapazzo & Lena5.00.05.0
45Krisztián LaczkÃ_ & Niffe3.50.03.5
46Sven Van Driessche & Dreamz0.03.03.0
46Perry Van Molokum & Chubby3.00.03.0
48Viktor Heincinger & Bogi0.00.00.0
48Zoltán Madarász & Whisky0.00.00.0

2015 / Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 5/31/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tim Geib & Auggie9.07.58.59.034.020.08.58.08.08.533.087.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Angel Koster & Indigo8.07.58.09.032.59.07.58.08.09.032.574.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Jim Fox & Rocky8.07.57.57.530.56.08.08.07.57.030.567.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4**Jodi Frederick & Ricochet7.07.57.07.028.56.08.07.57.57.030.064.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Becca Hancoc & Eclipse7.07.57.57.529.52.57.07.57.58.030.062.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Dean Werts & Kixx7.07.07.05.026.02.07.07.06.55.025.553.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 5/31/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Te'o8.08.58.59.034.019.58.09.08.08.533.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Mark Muir & Hope7.58.08.08.532.017.08.08.58.08.533.082.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Jodi Frederick & Ginger7.07.07.58.530.019.07.57.07.08.029.578.5SQ-Open Expert
4Mark Muir & Rocket8.07.08.09.032.011.09.07.08.510.034.577.5SQ-Open Advanced
5**Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.07.57.09.030.518.56.57.56.58.028.577.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Scott Koster & Rocket8.07.58.58.032.09.58.08.58.58.533.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Marina Fangareggi & Venus7.57.58.08.031.015.56.57.07.07.528.074.5SQ-Open Basic
8Mark Muir & Thunder7.58.58.08.532.55.58.58.59.09.035.073.0SQ-Open Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.08.06.58.029.515.06.58.06.57.528.573.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jodi Frederick & Riley8.58.08.58.533.56.57.58.58.58.032.572.5SQ-Open Basic
11Scott Koster & Blitz7.57.07.08.029.58.58.07.07.58.531.069.0SQ-Open Basic
12Mark Muir & Irish8.07.07.58.531.010.57.06.56.56.526.568.0SQ-Open Basic
13Mark Muir & Gipper7.57.57.57.530.010.07.07.57.06.027.567.5SQ-Open Basic
14Dean Werts & Jenga7.58.57.06.529.59.07.58.06.56.528.567.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jodi Frederick & Romeo7.57.07.57.529.50.07.07.07.07.028.057.5SQ-Open Basic
16Danny Venegas & Cyrus7.56.57.08.529.55.00.00.00.00.00.034.5SQ-Open Basic
17Dean Werts & Limit7.58.07.06.529.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
18Danny Venegas & Bella7.07.07.56.528.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
19Scott Koster & Fireball6.57.07.56.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
19Danny Venegas & Ozzie7.06.56.57.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
21Scott Koster & Blackjack6.07.56.05.024.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 5/31/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Scott Koster
Angel koster & Indigo

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Tease

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3**
 
Rick Nielsen
Debbie Nielsen & Jessie

 6.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Becca Hancock & Sage

 6.0

 8.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 5/31/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kevin Eroskey & Merlin26.023.549.5SQ-Sport Elite
2Mark Muir & Siri21.525.547.0SQ-Sport Elite
3**Mark Muir & Teo16.521.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mark Muir & Tease11.026.537.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Muir & Player20.515.035.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Muir & Sage19.016.535.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7**Dean Werts & Tease23.012.035.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Rocket14.018.532.5SQ-Sport Basic
8**Dean Werts & Player18.514.032.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Muir & Thunder23.57.030.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Jim Fox & Rocky14.513.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Tim Geib & Auggie16.511.027.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Mike Dillon & KT18.08.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Becca Hancock & Sage16.06.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Mark Muir & Georgia16.55.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Steve Mize & Willow15.55.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Rick Nielsen & Jessie11.09.020.0
18Danny Venegas & Ozzie18.50.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Dean Werts & Remedy11.06.017.0
20Mark Muir & Irish13.53.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Danny Venegas & Bella12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
22Tracey Fajman & Wyatt10.510.5
22Mark Muir & Hope10.510.5
22Mark Muir & Crash10.510.5
25Mike Dillon & Molly9.09.0
25Dean Werts & Limit9.09.0
26Dean Werts & Jenga8.58.5
27Becca Hancock & Crash7.07.0
28Holley Grooms & Clementine6.06.0
29Jim Fox & Fynn5.55.5
29Scott Koster & Blackjack5.55.5
29Angel Koster & Jumanji5.55.5
29Mark Muir & Gipper5.55.5
29Mark Muir & Clementine5.55.5
29Danny Venegas & Cyrus5.55.5
35Jim Fox & Riley5.05.0
36Nicole Brumble & Lilly3.03.0
37Nicole Brumble & Georgia2.02.0
37Holley Grooms & Lilly2.02.0
38Rick Nielsen & Ripp1.51.5
39Dean Werts & Kixx0.00.0

2015 / Qualifier / Williamson, Georgia / 5/31/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Anne Miller & Jules5.06.55.05.021.54.05.05.05.05.020.045.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/30/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.09.09.536.55.09.09.09.08.535.577.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.58.57.032.09.09.58.59.08.535.576.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Sally Zinkhan & Jelly8.57.07.56.029.04.58.07.07.56.529.062.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.07.58.07.030.50.08.07.58.06.029.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.57.07.06.027.52.58.07.07.06.528.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/30/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Alisa Vargas-West & Quincy9.09.59.59.037.014.09.59.59.59.538.089.0SQ-Open Expert
2**David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.08.59.08.535.012.59.58.59.09.536.584.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Tim Hauck & Mattie9.08.09.08.534.59.59.58.09.08.535.079.0SQ-Open Expert
4Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.09.09.536.55.09.09.09.08.535.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.58.57.032.09.09.58.59.08.535.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Diane LaPoma & Cooper8.58.08.07.031.58.58.08.08.05.529.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Margie Fluke & Drizzle7.07.58.06.529.06.07.07.58.07.029.564.5SQ-Open Basic
8Margie Fluke & Sharpie8.08.08.06.530.52.07.58.08.06.530.062.5SQ-Open Basic
9Matt Repko & Max7.57.07.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
10Matt Repko & Rocky8.06.07.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
11Linda Elmore & Malice7.56.57.06.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jeff Love & Rhapsody7.56.56.56.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
13Tracy Love & Allegro8.05.57.05.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
14Joe Adams & Scout4.55.56.07.023.023.0

2015 / Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/30/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 8.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/30/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes16.011.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**David Gosch & Hippie Chick19.07.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Blake Kilbourne & Cutter12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Bob Griggs & RA-Kin10.011.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Alisa Vargas-West & Quincy11.09.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Matt Repko & Rocky11.08.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Rob Homack & Ella9.57.016.5
8Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin11.54.015.5
9Linda Elmore & Jadyn8.07.015.0
9Melanie Griggs & Glenna9.55.515.0
9Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou9.55.515.0
12Blake Kilbourne & Marina8.05.013.0
13Criss Brown & Kora7.07.0
13David Gosch & RA-Kin7.07.0
15Blake Kilbourne & Mako6.56.5
15Jeff Love & Rhapsody6.56.5
15Matt Repko & Yogi6.56.5
18Margie Fluke & Drizzle6.06.0
18Bob Griggs & Zippy6.06.0
18Frank Montgomery & Chicklet6.06.0
21Joe Adams & Scout5.55.5
21Margie Fluke & Sharpie5.55.5
21Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.55.5
21Sally Zinkhan & Brodie5.55.5
25Sally Zinkhan & Mat5.05.0
26Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.53.5
26Matt Repko & Max3.53.5
28Melanie Griggs & Zippy2.52.5
28Tracy Love & Allegro2.52.5
28Matt Repko & Blaze2.52.5
31Diane LaPoma & Cooper1.01.0
32Demian Baldwin & Laddy0.00.0
32Albert C. Testar & Tugger McGruff0.00.0
32Blake Kilbourne & Rain0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/30/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Robin Herman & Nano6.08.57.56.528.50.06.58.57.06.528.557.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Deneane Hart & Ares6.08.05.55.525.02.06.08.56.05.528.055.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Deneane Hart & Dakota4.57.04.54.520.50.05.08.06.06.025.045.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/30/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry9.09.59.09.537.020.09.08.59.09.035.592.5SQ-Open Elite
2**Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.59.59.59.538.06.09.09.09.09.042.086.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Jason Rigler & Kai8.09.58.58.034.08.58.59.08.59.043.586.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest7.09.58.07.031.59.57.59.07.58.041.582.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Matt Bilderback & Bella8.59.08.59.035.00.09.59.09.09.036.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jordan Bybee & Rambler8.08.08.08.032.08.07.58.57.57.539.079.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.08.07.57.030.56.58.58.58.58.040.077.0SQ-Open Basic
8Scott Jones & Tango8.09.08.08.033.03.08.08.58.07.535.071.0SQ-Open Basic
9Deneane Hart & Apex7.57.58.08.531.53.07.57.57.56.532.066.5SQ-Open Basic
10Matt Bilderback & Bazooka7.58.57.56.029.50.08.08.58.07.031.561.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jill Best & Logan6.58.06.57.028.05.56.57.06.56.031.565.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/30/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Jill Best
Robin Herman & Logan

 7.0

 9.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/30/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Rodeo14.520.535.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Jordan Bybee & Rambler20.514.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry19.010.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
4**Mark Vitullo & Lulu11.510.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5**Matt Bilderback & Bazooka18.03.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tom Franz & Bran6.514.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Deneane Hart & Apex5.014.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Matt Bilderback & Sweep9.09.018.0
9Jason Rigler & Mayhem5.511.016.5
10Jason Williams & Bo10.06.516.5
11Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest8.07.015.0
12Chris Rodgers & Izzy6.56.513.0
13Jill Best & Logan7.55.012.5
14Deneane Hart & Aison1.010.511.5
15Jordan Bybee & Jinx5.05.510.5
16Kathy Wilson & Summitt5.53.08.5
17Robin Herman & Skeeter2.52.04.5
18Heather Bednar & Flick0.03.03.0
19Scott Jones & Reno0.03.03.0
20Mark Vitullo & Zelda3.00.03.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Tipp City, Ohio / 5/30/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Sydney Ryan & Rane5.06.05.55.021.50.05.07.55.05.022.544.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 5/24/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**MARCO COLTRO & KOY9.08.58.58.034.018.06.07.56.56.526.578.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**TIZIANA SOLAZZO & MENTA6.57.57.57.529.02.08.58.08.08.533.064.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3MARCO PIANELLI & PINK IN THE FLESH7.57.08.07.530.05.07.57.57.58.030.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4ADRIAN STOICA & TINKERBELL7.08.07.57.029.50.07.07.07.06.027.056.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5CRISTIANA DAOLIO & BASKA7.58.08.08.031.51.06.06.56.05.524.056.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6FOSCO FERRATO & BIRBA7.07.57.07.028.56.06.06.56.06.024.559.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7BARBARA SOPRANI & MOUSTIC DES MAYERL5.05.05.05.020.02.06.06.06.06.024.046.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8ANDREA BELTRAMI & TAI4.04.55.53.017.06.05.05.55.55.021.044.0
9ROBERTO VOLPI & MEGAN3.03.03.03.512.50.04.04.04.04.016.028.5

2015 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 5/24/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**ADRIAN STOICA & RORY9.08.58.58.534.521.59.59.59.09.537.593.5SQ-Open Elite
2**GIULIA MASI & KESS9.08.08.58.534.014.58.08.08.07.531.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3**MATTEO GADDONI & FLOWER8.59.09.09.035.510.58.58.58.08.533.579.5SQ-Open Expert
4NAIMA DE LUCA & TRIMPOWER8.58.58.58.534.010.58.58.58.59.034.579.0SQ-Open Advanced
5WILLIAM ARATA & AMÈLIE7.57.58.07.530.514.57.57.58.07.530.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6MATTEO GADDONI & BILL9.09.07.59.535.08.57.08.07.57.530.073.5SQ-Open Advanced
7CHANTAL MATTIOLI & HIGHLIGHT7.58.08.08.031.58.58.58.58.58.033.573.5SQ-Open Basic
8RICCARDO SCROFFERNECHER & ASSO7.57.07.07.028.512.08.08.08.08.032.072.5SQ-Open Basic
9MARCEL BUFF & AISLINN6.57.56.06.026.018.07.07.57.06.528.072.0SQ-Open Basic
10SALVIO ANNUNZIATO & KIKI7.58.07.08.030.510.57.58.07.57.530.571.5SQ-Open Basic
11MATTEO CERESA & ZEN7.07.07.07.528.513.57.07.06.58.028.570.5SQ-Open Basic
12FRANCESCO ERCOLINI & AMÈLIE6.56.58.06.527.511.08.08.08.08.032.070.5SQ-Open Basic
13SIMONA ROSSO & CHILI7.57.07.08.530.010.56.57.07.07.027.568.0SQ-Open Basic
14MARCO PIANELLI & FENDER8.57.08.08.532.02.07.57.57.57.530.064.0SQ-Open Basic
15TITO MANENTI & LUCKY6.07.07.06.526.59.06.57.57.07.528.564.0SQ-Open Basic
16ROSARIO GUERCIO & SIOUX7.07.57.07.529.06.56.57.07.06.527.062.5SQ-Open Basic
17ELISABETTA VALENTI & TOUCH5.56.05.06.523.012.56.56.56.57.026.562.0SQ-Open Basic
18DIEGO MARCHETTI & MERLINO8.07.58.07.531.02.57.07.07.57.028.562.0SQ-Open Basic
19SERGIO RAFFAELI & ARTU'6.57.06.06.526.07.07.07.07.06.527.560.5SQ-Open Basic
20NAIMA DE LUCA & COFFEE6.06.57.06.526.09.56.06.05.56.023.559.0SQ-Open Basic
21PAOLO VALLERO & LUNA6.07.07.06.526.56.06.56.57.06.526.559.0SQ-Open Basic
22EVA MINATEL & MARGOT5.06.55.55.522.57.07.57.07.07.028.558.0SQ-Open Basic
23IVO GALFIONE & JANE6.57.55.57.527.07.05.56.55.56.023.557.5SQ-Open Basic
24ANTONELLO DAVILIO & LUNA6.06.56.06.024.55.57.06.57.06.026.556.5SQ-Open Basic
25VANESSA SPENGER & BOOGIE6.06.56.06.525.04.06.56.06.56.025.054.0SQ-Open Basic
26ADRIAN STOICA & HURRICANE6.57.06.57.027.00.06.56.56.56.526.053.0SQ-Open Basic
27GAMBONI GEA & LETE5.07.05.06.523.55.05.56.55.56.023.552.0
28MAURIZIA PUGGIONI & BERRY6.06.55.56.024.03.05.06.56.56.524.551.5SQ-Open Basic
29PABLO ACTIS-PERINETTO & HAPPY5.07.05.07.024.02.05.56.06.06.524.050.0SQ-Open Basic
30ANDREA MELPIGNANO & NUVOLA5.56.56.56.024.52.55.06.55.56.023.050.0SQ-Open Basic
31ROBERTO ROMAGNOLI & MACCHIA5.56.05.56.523.53.54.56.06.06.523.050.0
32ANTONY BRIGA & PERLA5.06.56.06.023.52.54.06.05.05.020.046.0
33VANESSA SPENGER & ZOE3.55.54.55.018.53.05.56.56.06.524.546.0SQ-Open Basic
34ANDREA BELTRAMI & HONDA5.06.54.56.522.52.53.53.54.03.514.539.5
35MARIO TRUFFA & ROY4.55.55.56.021.50.02.52.53.04.012.033.5
36MORENO BEI & SAFIRA6.57.07.57.028.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 5/24/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
SALVIO ANNUNZIATO
DIEGO MARKETTI & KIKI

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.5

 6.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
GEA GAMBONI
VALERIA RADICI & LETE

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
MORENO BEI
GIULIA MASI & SAFIRA

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 5.5

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
ANTONY BRIGA
ILARIA BUCCHI & PERLA

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
ROBERTA PENNA
ROBERTO GIACCHERO & TOTORO

 4.0

 5.5

 5.0

 5.0

 4.5

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Piverone, Italy / 5/24/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**SIMONE VILLANI & KISKA21.514.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**RICCARDO GAIDO & CHERRY20.012.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
3ADRIAN STOICA & BENTLEY19.011.030.0SQ-Sport Expert
4**FRANCESCO ERCOLINI & AMÈLIE10.020.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5MARCEL BUFF & ZOE16.010.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6MORENO BEI & SAFIRA10.515.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7NAIMA DE LUCA & TRIMPOWER13.512.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
8LORENZO FRIZZARIN & TRIMPOWER11.014.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
9RICCARDO GAIDO & SET17.55.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
10PABLO ACTIS-PERINETTO & HAPPY10.012.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
11MATTEO CERESA & ZEN5.016.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
12RICCARDO SCROFFERNECHER & ASSO14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
13SIMONE GIORDANO & FLOWER9.511.521.0
14NAIMA DE LUCA & COFFEE6.013.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
15ALESSANDRO CALIFANO & IBRA6.512.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
16ETTORE COLOMBO & MUFFIN15.03.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
17ADRIAN STOICA & RORY5.013.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
18ANTONELLO DAVILIO & LUNA9.58.017.5
19SIMONA ROSSO & CHILI3.012.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
20VANESSA SPENGER & AISLINN9.55.515.0
21LORENZO FRIZZARIN & COFFEE3.012.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
22MAURIZIA PUGGIONI & BERRY6.58.014.5
23TITO MANENTI & LUCKY11.53.014.5
24SALVIO ANNUNZIATO & KIKI5.59.014.5
25BARBARA SOPRANI & GHIGHI8.06.014.0
26ANTONY BRIGA & PERLA9.54.514.0
27PABLO ACTIS PERINETTO & ZIZOU7.06.013.0
28ANDREA MELPIGNANO & NUVOLA7.06.013.0
29FILIPPO ORSENIGO & LANA6.06.512.5
30EVA MINATEL & MARGOT5.56.011.5
31MARIO TRUFFA & ROY5.06.011.0
32MICHELANGELO BADINI & BUDDY6.54.010.5
33CHANTAL MATTIOLI & HIGHLIGHT6.54.010.5
34DIEGO MARCHETTI & SAMMIE BOY5.05.010.0
35MARCEL BUFF & AISLINN3.55.59.0
36PAOLO VALLERO & LUNA3.05.08.0
37VANESSA SPENGER & ZOE3.05.08.0
38CORINNE PAGANI & MORGANA4.03.57.5
39ANDREA BELTRAMI & HONDA2.55.07.5
40SERGIO RAFFAELI & ARTU'3.53.57.0
41CHIARA MARCHINA & MERLINO4.02.56.5
42ROBERTO ROMAGNOLI & MACCHIA6.50.06.5
43STEFANO BERTUOLA & FLEX6.00.06.0
44BARBARA SOPRANI & MOUSTIC3.03.06.0
45LORENZO FRIZZARIN & ZIGGIE5.50.05.5
46NAIMA DE LUCA & ZIGGIE0.04.54.5
47ROBERTO ROMAGNOLI & MUFFIN2.02.04.0
48FILIPPO ORSENIGO & FLANELLA1.01.52.5
49CHIARA MARCHINA & CHOBIN1.00.01.0
50MARIO TRUFFA & WILLY0.00.00.0
51ANDREA BELTRAMI & TAI0.00.00.0
52ROBERTO VOLPI & MEGAN0.00.00.0

2015 / Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/23/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Matt Mering & Xena8.08.08.07.531.510.07.07.07.06.527.569.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Kirby McIlveen & Spirit6.56.56.56.526.00.08.58.58.58.534.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3CJ Fithian & Adelaide7.07.57.07.028.52.55.55.55.54.020.551.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Sierra Pahnke & Trix1.01.01.01.04.04.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/23/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jeff Hill & Muse9.09.09.09.036.022.09.09.59.09.036.594.5SQ-Open Elite
2**Kirby McIlveen & Flash9.59.59.510.038.516.59.59.59.59.538.093.0SQ-Open Elite
3Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.09.09.59.036.510.59.09.09.59.036.583.5SQ-Open Expert
4Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.58.58.58.534.013.58.08.08.07.531.579.0SQ-Open Advanced
5**Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley8.08.07.58.031.510.07.07.57.57.529.571.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Ellie Stivers & Wizard8.08.08.08.032.09.07.07.07.56.528.069.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeffrey Torres & Rogue8.08.07.58.031.57.07.58.08.07.530.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
8Ellie Stivers & Presto Change-O8.58.57.08.532.56.57.57.57.07.029.068.0SQ-Open Basic
9Bruce Brantley & Dixie8.58.57.08.532.51.08.07.57.58.031.064.5SQ-Open Basic
10Kirby McIlveen & Blitz8.07.57.58.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
10Ellie Stivers & Hocus Pocus8.08.07.08.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jeff Hill & Key7.07.57.57.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
11Sierra Pahnke & Ultra7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jeff Hill & Enzo7.57.56.57.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
13Lane Wood & Shadow7.07.06.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jaeleen Sattler & Sprint6.56.56.56.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Pat Dunn & Lupi6.56.06.56.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
16Nicole Sattler & Spark-a-doodle6.05.56.07.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
17Sierra Pahnke & xcell6.06.06.06.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
18Jerry Robins & Loeki5.05.55.55.521.521.5

2015 / Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/23/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Ellie Stivers
Tina Goya & Wizard

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Nikki Sattler
Ellie Stivers & Sprint

 7.0

 6.5

 5.0

 6.5

 4.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jerry Robins
Cheryl Kamikubo & Loeki

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 6.5

 4.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/23/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jeff Hill & Muse20.017.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Jeff Hill & Slayte20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Jeff Hill & Enzo16.016.532.5SQ-Sport Expert
4**Brad Denney & Maya13.018.031.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeff Hill & Key14.016.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6**Jerry Robin & Loeki13.515.028.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Bruce Brantley & Porter13.53.517.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jennifer Hill & Slayte11.05.516.5
9Kirby McIlveen & Sketch16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Kirby McIlveen & Flash12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Kirby McIlveen & Torch12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Matt meiring & Ski10.510.5
12Darren pahnke & Ultra10.510.5
12Jerry Robin & Dakota10.510.5
12David van der Giessen & Tulip10.510.5
13Michele Hood & Quix10.010.0
14Jennifer Hill & Key9.59.5
14Michele Hood & Maverick Man9.59.5
14Michele Hood & Dylan9.59.5
15Andy Thonet & Rocket8.58.5
16Karl Kristkeitz & Laker6.06.0

2015 / Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/23/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jeremy Northam & Bolt3.53.04.02.513.03.56.56.56.56.025.542.0SQ-Youth Expert
2**Luke Johnson & Jack4.54.54.54.017.57.53.53.54.03.514.539.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/23/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Matt Bilderback & Bella8.08.08.08.032.08.58.58.58.09.034.074.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.58.08.59.534.52.58.58.58.58.534.071.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Deneane Hart & Ares6.05.56.07.024.54.56.54.55.07.523.552.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Deneane Hart & Dakota4.04.03.54.516.01.04.03.53.52.513.530.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/23/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Andrew Han & Solar8.08.08.58.533.016.59.08.59.08.034.584.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Andrew Han & Psy9.59.09.59.537.511.08.58.08.58.033.081.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Paul Goike & Diablo7.58.07.59.032.016.07.57.57.07.529.577.5SQ-Open Expert
4Mark Faragoi & Riley9.08.59.08.535.08.58.08.58.08.032.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Rampage9.08.58.59.535.53.59.09.09.09.536.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Matt Bilderback & Bella8.08.08.08.032.08.58.58.58.09.034.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Bolt8.58.58.59.033.55.58.08.58.59.534.573.5SQ-Open Basic
8Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.58.08.59.534.52.58.58.58.58.534.071.0SQ-Open Basic
9Deneane Hart & Apex8.58.07.59.033.010.57.07.56.56.527.571.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jodi Fredrick & Riley8.08.58.08.533.03.08.08.58.08.032.568.5SQ-Open Basic
11Tracy Custer & Buzz8.08.07.59.032.55.07.58.07.57.530.568.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tracy Custer & Wingnut7.08.06.58.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
13Gordon Cheung & Karma8.08.07.56.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
14Andrew Han & Slinky7.57.56.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
15Connie Passejna & Leo5.57.06.08.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
16Paul Goike & Dante5.57.05.07.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
17Doug Levy & Yates5.57.05.07.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
18Chip Baker & Crash5.07.05.07.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
19Deneane Hart & Ares6.05.56.07.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
20Lynzie Bacchus & Heather5.55.04.57.522.522.5
21Connie Passejna & Buffy5.07.53.56.522.522.5
22Jill Best & Logan6.06.05.55.022.522.5
23Ed Lustig & Queenie4.55.04.04.518.018.0
24Deneane Hart & Dakota4.04.03.54.516.016.0
25Chip Baker & Vane4.04.03.03.014.014.0

2015 / Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/23/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Allison Passejna
Connie Passejna & Midge

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 9.0

 8.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/23/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Tracy Custer & Ninja21.517.038.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Tracy Custer & Courage20.014.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Mark Faragoi & Riley15.519.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Chris Curry & Simon18.016.034.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Danielle Oneill & Ratchet17.59.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Vitullo & Zelda12.514.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jason Williams & Bo12.510.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Andrew Han & Slinky17.53.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Tracy Custer & Chill16.03.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Kris Welser & Summer11.55.517.0
11Gordon Cheung & Karma11.011.0
12Danielle Oneill & Wookie11.011.0
13Paul Goike & Diablo10.510.5
14Kris Welser & Tanza10.510.5
15Chip Baker & Seeker10.010.0
16Dean Barber & Juile10.010.0
17Deanna Jones & Denali9.59.5
18Andrew Han & Psy9.09.0
19Greg Wagner & Toot9.09.0
20Ed Lustig & Queenie8.08.0
21Ed Lustig & Lulu8.08.0
22Chip Baker & Phate7.57.5
23Matt Bilderback & Bazooka7.07.0
24Paul Goike & Dante7.07.0
25Nikki Lustig & Lulu6.56.5
26Deneane Hart & Apex6.06.0
27Norman Brown & Kady5.55.5
28Craig Knowles & Exile5.55.5
29Mark Vitullo & Lulu5.55.5
30Jill Best & Logan5.05.0
31Connie Passejna & Leo5.05.0
32Tracy Custer & Wingnut3.53.5
33Tom Franz & Bran3.53.5
34Doug Levy & Yates3.53.5
35Tracy Custer & Rock Star3.53.5
36Norman Brown & Bark Kent3.23.2
37Norman Brown & Chaos2.52.5
38Deneane Hart & Aison2.02.0
39Greg Wagner & Mission2.02.0
40Chip Baker & Vane0.00.0
41Chip Baker & Trace0.00.0
42Chip Baker & Crash0.00.0
43Matt Bilderback & Bella0.00.0
44Craig Knowles & Detox0.00.0
45Connie Passejna & Buffy0.00.0
46Mark Faragoi & Luck0.00.0

2015 / Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/23/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Allison Passejna & Leo6.57.05.57.026.010.06.07.05.55.023.559.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**Allison Passejna & Midge4.06.54.04.519.03.06.57.07.08.529.051.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/16/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**AJ Brown & Maverick6.57.06.07.026.59.08.08.58.59.034.069.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Ana Guzman & Supra5.05.56.06.022.58.56.07.57.06.527.058.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva4.54.54.54.017.53.56.57.56.57.027.548.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4James Rice & Floki4.54.05.04.518.02.56.06.56.07.025.546.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Sierra Pahnke & Trix3.01.53.53.011.00.011.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/16/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & The Captain9.08.59.08.535.017.59.59.09.09.537.089.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling9.59.59.510.038.516.09.08.58.58.534.589.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Paul West & Radar9.09.09.09.036.011.09.08.59.59.036.083.0SQ-Open Expert
4**Jeff Scheetz Scheetz & Killian9.08.58.58.534.510.09.58.58.59.035.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner8.07.58.57.031.014.08.58.09.08.534.079.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Andrew Han & Solar9.09.08.59.035.55.59.09.09.09.036.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Andrew Han & Slinky8.08.07.57.030.510.08.58.58.58.534.074.5SQ-Open Basic
8Ellie Stivers & Presto Changeo8.58.08.08.032.53.59.09.09.09.036.072.0SQ-Open Basic
9Brian White & Marley8.08.59.08.033.57.57.57.58.07.030.071.0SQ-Open Basic
10Andrew Han & Psy7.58.07.57.530.511.07.58.06.07.028.570.0SQ-Open Basic
10Scott Jones & Tango8.58.58.08.033.07.08.07.57.07.530.070.0SQ-Open Basic
12Ellie Stivers & Wizard8.08.07.07.530.56.57.07.06.06.526.563.5SQ-Open Basic
13Steven Malmlov & Rowdy7.57.08.07.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
14Clint Marlow & Casey7.08.07.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
14Tammy Ormiston & Miley6.58.07.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
16Ellie Stivers & Hocus Pocus7.07.07.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
17Anou Mirkine & Sasha6.08.06.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
18AJ Brown & Maverick6.57.06.07.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
19Heather White & Keva6.08.56.05.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
20Ana Guzman & Drama6.06.56.56.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Clint Marlow & Ziggy6.57.06.55.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
22Isiah Runyan & Bandit5.56.57.05.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
23Sierra Pahnke & Xcell5.06.56.56.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
24Becky Mueller & Ripley6.05.56.55.523.523.5
25Pamela Wyman & Shadow6.06.05.55.523.023.0
26Robert Niemeier & Sadie5.55.56.05.522.522.5
27Katie Brisse & Zipper5.55.55.55.522.022.0
27Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon5.07.05.05.022.022.0
27Doug Dornself & Trek5.56.05.55.022.022.0
27Sierra Pahnke & Ultra4.57.06.04.522.022.0
31Robert Niemeier & Scout5.55.55.05.021.021.0
31Tammy Ormison & Blue5.05.06.05.021.021.0
33Pamela Wyman & Amadeus4.05.54.54.018.018.0

2015 / Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/16/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Scheetz & Towser

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/16/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Chuck Middleton & BamBam22.518.541.0SQ-Sport Elite
2**Andrew Han & Solar26.57.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Chris Sexton & Banzai15.516.532.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Scott Jones & Satin19.510.530.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & The Captain13.515.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andrew Han & Psy14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jeff Mueller & Ripley16.58.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jeff Hood & Kena15.58.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Jackie Scheetz & Towser14.05.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Paul West & Radar15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Greg Plath & Jeff13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Darren Pahnke & Ultra12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Russell Friesen & Mighty Arrow12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Jeff Scheetz & Towser12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Amanda Guth & Sara11.511.5
17Todd Murnan & Glock11.011.0
18Gil Jones & Rodeo10.010.0
18Dan McCarthy & Kona10.010.0
18Greg Plath & Ohso10.010.0
21Mike Hanson & MaggEY9.59.5
21Jeff Hood & Kelsi9.59.5
21Todd Murnan & Bella9.59.5
24Mark Brisse & Zipper9.09.0
24Scott Jones & Denali9.09.0
26Tammy Ormiston & Macie8.08.0
26James Rice & Floki8.08.0
26Robert Wyman & Amadeus8.08.0
29Christi Campbell & Blue Djinn Dragon6.56.5
29Deanna Jones & Rodeo6.56.5
29Jeff Mueller & Sirius6.56.5
32Russ Green & Rocco6.06.0
32Dan McCarthy & Sweet Sage6.06.0
34Gil Jones & Satin5.55.5
35David Brisse & Mira4.54.5
35Deanna Jones & Tahoe4.54.5
37Andrew Han & Slinky3.53.5
37Clint Marlow & Deuce3.53.5
37Clint Marlow & Ziggy3.53.5
37James Wallace & Pirate3.53.5
41Doug Dornself & Trek3.03.0
41Amanda Guth & Djinn3.03.0
41Deanna Jones & Denali3.03.0
41Robert Wyman & Shadow3.03.0
45Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner0.00.0
45Doug Dornself & Shayna0.00.0
45Jeff Hood & Callie0.00.0
45Jeff Hood & Chase0.00.0
45Steven Malmlov & Rowdy0.00.0
45Anou Mirkine & Sasha0.00.0
45Darren Pahnke & Xcell0.00.0

2015 / Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/16/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Melanie Redinger & Perseus6.56.57.57.027.53.53.55.55.03.517.548.5SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Novazzano, Switzerland / 5/10/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell8.08.08.08.032.06.09.59.09.08.536.074.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Angela Negro & Nami6.57.57.06.527.53.59.08.59.08.535.066.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Marco Coltro & Koy7.56.57.06.527.59.06.56.06.56.025.061.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Tatiana Delmenico & Kika6.06.56.07.025.54.56.57.06.56.026.056.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Roberto Volpi & Megan2.53.03.02.511.011.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Tiziana Solazzo & Menta0.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Novazzano, Switzerland / 5/10/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Rosario Guercio & Sioux8.58.08.07.532.09.09.59.59.59.538.085.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Riccardo Gaido & Set8.57.58.08.032.012.59.58.59.09.036.084.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Naima De Luca & Trimpower7.57.58.08.031.015.58.58.09.08.033.582.5SQ-Open Expert
4Adrian Stoica & Rory9.59.59.09.037.010.08.59.08.57.533.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tito Manenti & Lucky8.57.57.58.532.07.08.58.08.58.033.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Alen Soldic & Lili7.57.58.08.031.06.08.58.08.08.533.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Riccardo Scrofferncher & Asso7.57.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
8Antonio Fortino & Max7.57.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
9Diego Marchetti & Merlino7.07.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
10Andreas Keller & Roxana7.06.57.57.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
10Chantal Mattioli & Highlight7.07.07.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
12Nadia Bretschneider & Yuma6.56.57.07.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
12Claudia Ruegg & Enya6.57.06.57.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
14Eva Zwicker & Enya7.07.06.56.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Serena Degani & Maya7.06.56.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
15Antonio Fortino & Kali6.56.56.57.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
15Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy6.56.56.57.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
18Sergio Raffaeli & ArtÃ_6.57.06.06.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
19Roberto Romagnoli & Macchia6.06.56.06.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola6.55.06.56.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
21Marcell Buff & Lenox6.55.56.06.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
22Adrian Stoica & Hurricane5.55.55.56.523.023.0
23Roman Blaettler & Merlin6.05.06.05.522.522.5
24Keller Jasmine & Yari5.05.04.55.019.519.5
25Vanessa Spenger & Zoe4.05.05.05.019.019.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Novazzano, Switzerland / 5/10/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Gea Gamboni
Silvia Gamboni & Lette

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Kevin Nobs
Nadja Nobs & Bambam

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jasmin Keller
Andreas Keller & Yari

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Melanie Glastetter
Adrian Stoica & Enya

 6.5

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Adrian Stoica
Chantal Mattioli & Tinkerbell

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Marcel Buff
Salome Egger & Aislinn

 4.5

 5.0

 4.5

 4.5

 4.0

 22.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Alessandro Gardoni
Luna Tiranti & Isla

 4.0

 4.5

 4.5

 5.0

 4.0

 22.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8
 
Antonio Briga
Andrea Scanu & Perla

 4.0

 4.0

 3.5

 4.0

 3.0

 18.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2015 / International Qualifier / Novazzano, Switzerland / 5/10/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Diego Marchetti & Sammy-Boy10.521.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Riccardo Gaido & Set17.014.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Adrian Stoica & Bentley13.012.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Naima De Luca & Trimpower12.513.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Marcel Buff & Lennox9.513.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lorenzo Frizzarin & Ziggie11.011.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Attila Horvat & Hanga12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Nora Perge & Hanga18.03.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Alen Soldic & Diva10.59.019.5
10Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy12.05.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Simone Villani & Kiska13.53.517.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Riccardo Scrofferncher & Asso13.03.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Roberto Romagnoli & Macchia9.06.015.0
14Lorenzo Frizzarin & Coffee10.03.013.0
14Simone Giordano & Flower9.53.513.0
16Antonio Fortino & Max9.53.012.5
17Marcel Buff & Aislinn10.50.010.5
18Adrian Stoica & Carrie10.00.010.0
19Roman Blaettler & Merlin8.58.5
20Alen Soldic & Lili8.08.0
21Paolo Vallero & Luna6.56.5
22Andrea Beltrami & Tai6.06.0
23Riccardo Gaido & Cherry5.55.5
24Serena Degani & Amelie5.05.0
24Vanessa Sprenger & Zoe5.05.0
24Adrian Stoica & Rory5.05.0
27Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola4.54.5
28Andrea Beltrami & Honda2.52.5
29Sergio Raffaeli & Artu2.02.0
30Chiara Marchina & Chobin1.01.0
31Rosario Guerico & Sioux0.00.0
31Tito Manenti & Lucky0.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Novazzano, Switzerland / 5/10/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Selena Tritten & Blue9.58.59.59.036.57.59.08.09.09.535.579.5SQ-Youth Elite

2015 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/9/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Mark Muir & Hope8.07.58.08.532.016.59.59.59.010.038.086.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Tim Geib & Auggie7.56.57.56.528.014.58.58.59.08.034.076.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.06.06.55.023.50.07.07.57.57.529.553.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/9/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Bolt9.08.59.09.536.018.08.58.08.58.533.587.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Tracy Custer & Ninja8.58.58.58.534.016.09.08.58.59.035.085.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.59.59.538.010.59.09.09.08.035.083.5SQ-Open Expert
4Dean Werts & Thunder8.08.08.07.031.016.58.07.58.06.029.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5**Dean Werts & Tease8.08.08.07.031.012.08.58.58.57.032.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Scott Jones & Tango8.08.58.58.533.58.58.08.08.09.033.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.08.08.07.531.57.08.58.58.58.033.572.0SQ-Open Basic
8Dean Werts & Limit8.58.08.07.532.09.08.08.08.06.030.071.0SQ-Open Basic
9Tracy Custer & Buzz8.58.58.57.533.03.09.08.58.58.534.570.5SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.57.57.57.530.06.07.57.07.58.030.066.0SQ-Open Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.07.07.07.028.08.57.07.08.06.028.064.5SQ-Open Basic
12Dean Werts & Jenga7.57.57.55.528.00.07.07.07.05.526.554.5SQ-Open Basic
13Becca Hancock & Eclipse6.57.07.07.528.03.50.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
14Becca Hancock & Sage6.06.56.55.024.03.50.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
15Dean Werts & Teo7.57.07.55.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/9/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Rick Nielsen
Debbie Nielsen & Ripp

 6.0

 8.0

 6.0

 6.5

 8.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Tease

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 4.5

 7.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Becca Hancock & Sage

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Teo

 4.0

 7.0

 5.0

 5.0

 3.0

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Madison, Alabama / 5/9/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Ninja18.022.540.5SQ-Sport Elite
2**Scott Jones & Rodeo22.511.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Mark Muir & Siri11.522.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
4**Kevin Eroskey & Merlin12.021.533.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Wingnut20.012.532.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tim Geib & Auggie14.517.532.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Courage16.512.529.0SQ-Sport Basic
7Dean Werts & Remedy16.511.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
7Dean Werts & Jenga15.512.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Bill Coirier & Ellie14.513.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Deanna Jones & Denali12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Tracy Custer & Buzz13.58.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Dean Werts & Siri18.50.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Becca Hancock & Sage11.57.018.5
15Mark Muir & Irish14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Brian Beck & McLeod11.011.0
16Mark Muir & Teo11.011.0
18Tracy Custer & Chill10.510.5
19Mark Muir & Gipper10.010.0
20Becca Hancock & Crash9.59.5
21Mark Muir & Thunder9.09.0
21Dean Werts & Limit9.09.0
23Deanna Jones & Tahoe7.07.0
23Mark Muir & Rocket7.07.0
25Rick Nielsen & Jessie6.56.5
26Rick Nielsen & Ripp5.55.5
27Mark Muir & Hope3.53.5
28Dean Werts & Tease3.03.0
29Tracy Custer & RockStar2.52.5
29Anita Tate & Flirt2.52.5
31Tracy Custer & Bolt0.00.0
31Bryan Ratliffe & Nick0.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Columbia / 5/2/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Ferney Uribe Camacho & Kraken8.08.08.07.531.515.58.08.08.06.530.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Raul Lozano & Ethan8.08.07.58.532.012.08.08.58.07.532.076.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Oscar Mauricio Arevalo Sanchez & Afrika9.09.09.09.036.00.09.09.09.09.036.072.0SQ-Open Expert
4Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kyara7.07.07.57.529.08.08.07.08.07.530.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Agatha7.06.07.06.526.57.07.06.57.06.026.560.0SQ-Open Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Columbia / 5/2/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Sebastian Zapata
Andres Mauricio Zapata & Molly

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Natalia Vega
Ferney Uribe Camacho & Dante

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Oscar Mauricio Arevalo Sanchez
Aura Maria Moreno & Afrika

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto
Jairo Pinilla & Kyara

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Alejandro Castro
Camilo Acosta & Benji

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 6.0

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Bogota, Columbia / 5/2/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Poirot13.06.019.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Raul Lozano & Ethan5.512.017.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Oscar Arevalo Sanchez & Afrika6.011.017.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Oscar Mauricio Arevalo Sanchez & Wanda8.57.015.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kyara6.57.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Aura Maria Moreno Sierra & Agatha6.07.513.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Ferney Uribe Camacho & Kraken6.56.513.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/26/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy8.58.58.58.534.012.08.58.58.58.534.080.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Daniel Neel & Jessie9.09.09.59.537.09.58.08.08.07.531.578.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
3Lee Fairchild & DD8.08.08.58.533.09.07.57.58.08.031.073.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Daniel Neel & Xena8.08.58.59.034.05.07.57.58.07.530.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jimmy Rice & Floki7.07.56.57.528.59.57.07.07.06.527.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.57.08.07.530.02.08.07.08.07.530.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Chris Meyers & Petey7.57.56.56.528.05.57.57.07.07.028.562.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Kelly Miller & Joey7.57.57.07.029.02.57.07.57.07.028.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9Christopher Brownlee & Pi2.53.02.03.010.50.02.53.02.03.010.521.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/26/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Chuck Middleton & BamBam9.59.59.59.037.519.59.59.59.59.037.594.5SQ-Open Elite
2Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.59.09.08.535.020.09.09.09.59.036.591.5SQ-Open Elite
3**Pennie Mahon & Psyche9.09.59.59.537.515.59.59.59.59.538.091.0SQ-Open Elite
4Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.59.09.08.034.518.09.09.09.09.036.088.5SQ-Open Advanced
5**Jeff Scheetz & Towser9.09.09.09.536.516.09.09.09.08.535.588.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Paul West & Radar9.09.09.08.535.514.09.09.09.59.036.586.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.08.58.58.533.517.57.58.07.57.530.581.5SQ-Open Basic
8Paul Winsworth & Grady9.09.08.59.035.512.07.58.08.58.032.079.5SQ-Open Basic
9Angelo Marinakis & Vinnie8.09.08.07.032.06.58.08.58.59.034.072.5SQ-Open Basic
10Bill McFarlin & Z7.08.07.07.029.011.57.57.57.57.530.070.5SQ-Open Basic
11Kelly Miller & Rock7.58.57.56.530.09.57.57.57.06.528.568.0SQ-Open Basic
12Chaz King & Tybalt8.08.58.07.031.56.07.07.07.56.027.565.0SQ-Open Basic
13Jimmy Rice & Maya7.07.57.08.029.58.06.07.06.06.025.062.5SQ-Open Basic
14Amanda Evans & Jasmine6.07.05.05.523.55.57.57.57.07.529.558.5SQ-Open Basic
15Kelsi Slatton & Hiccup7.08.56.07.028.54.55.57.54.04.021.054.0SQ-Open Basic

2015 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/26/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 9.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.5

 8.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 45.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Sheetz & Towser

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Grapevine, Texas / 4/26/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Chuck Middleton & Z21.525.547.0SQ-Sport Elite
2Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling18.518.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Paul West & Radar24.510.535.0SQ-Sport Expert
4**Jeff Scheetz & Killian12.520.032.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeff Scheetz & Towser20.011.531.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chuck Middleton & The Captain19.010.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Lynda Terpstra & Maggie15.010.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Pam Martin & Eagle11.012.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Christopher Steele & Indigo14.09.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Jeff Hood & Kelsi12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Gabriel Gomez & Fura12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Stacy Hood & Kelsi11.010.021.0
13Ana Guzman & Drama11.06.017.0
14Kelly Miller & Rock11.03.014.0
14Jimmy Rice & Buddy10.04.014.0
16Stacy Hood & Kena8.00.08.0
17Tom Kemper & Hank the Cowdog7.00.07.0
17Pennie Mahon & Psych7.00.07.0
17Angelo Markinas & Rocco7.00.07.0
17Chuck Middleton & Hank7.00.07.0
17Jackie Sheetz & Towser7.00.07.0
17Paul West & Hottie7.00.07.0
23Christopher Brownlee & The Cake6.50.06.5
24Lee Fairchild & JC5.50.05.5
24Chuck Middleton & BamBam5.50.05.5
26Kelly Miller & Izzi5.00.05.0
27Ana Guzman & Supra4.00.04.0
28Sunyeong Lee & Barbell3.50.03.5
28Paul West & Tucker3.50.03.5
30Christopher Brownlee & Sydney3.00.03.0
30Stacy Hood & Callie3.00.03.0
30Pam Martin & Cheetah3.00.03.0
30Bryan Plymale & Luna3.00.03.0
34Amanda Evans & Tegan2.00.02.0
35Billy Hasty & Thunder0.00.00.0
35Jeff Hood & Kena0.00.00.0
35Jeff Hood & Callie0.00.00.0
35Christopher Steele & Sydney0.00.00.0
35Christopher Steele & Josie0.00.00.0
35Christopher Steele & Spike0.00.00.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Borgloon, Belgium / 4/19/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Angela Tederke & Lucie8.58.08.59.034.04.09.08.08.08.533.571.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Norbert Behn & Wilbo7.07.08.07.029.06.06.06.56.06.525.060.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Polina Chaikovskaya & Biriusa6.07.07.06.026.05.57.07.07.07.028.059.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Tannja Weihrauch & Bugs6.06.06.06.524.54.06.06.56.57.026.054.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Olga Zmeevskaya & Al-Kapone6.57.57.06.527.52.05.06.06.56.524.053.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Maria Metelkova & Diva5.06.06.56.023.54.05.55.56.06.023.050.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Thabea von Freier & Banu5.06.56.06.524.01.55.06.05.06.522.548.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Dorottya Mezes & Tyra (-nnosaurus Rex)6.06.06.06.024.03.55.05.55.04.019.547.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9Christine Eckhold & Tobi4.55.05.04.519.05.04.55.55.04.519.543.5
10Irina Khairudinova & Hope5.55.05.55.521.50.04.05.04.55.018.540.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Borgloon, Belgium / 4/19/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Vika Gurova & Venik6.57.58.58.531.018.56.06.57.07.527.076.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks6.57.07.57.528.514.07.07.57.57.529.572.0SQ-Open Expert
3**Olga Zmeevskaya & Finik6.57.08.09.030.57.57.58.08.58.532.570.5SQ-Open Expert
4Sandra Funke & Patches6.06.06.06.024.016.07.57.57.57.530.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Metelkova Maria & Tory6.07.07.57.528.012.57.07.07.57.529.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Johan Matthijs & Silver6.56.07.07.527.010.07.57.57.57.530.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Thomas Sander & Shila6.56.57.07.527.510.07.07.07.07.528.566.0SQ-Open Basic
7Angela Tederke & Pepper6.56.58.08.029.06.08.07.58.07.531.066.0SQ-Open Basic
8Judith Brinkkötter & Nike5.57.07.07.026.510.06.56.57.06.526.563.0SQ-Open Basic
9Balazs Harsanyi & Zara5.05.56.06.022.513.06.57.07.56.527.563.0SQ-Open Basic
10Vika Gurova & Ru6.57.07.58.029.05.56.06.07.57.527.061.5SQ-Open Basic
11Zsofia Sallay & Zamat6.06.07.57.026.57.06.06.07.07.026.059.5SQ-Open Basic
12Thomas Sander & Skippy5.56.06.06.023.56.57.07.06.57.027.557.5SQ-Open Basic
13Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby6.06.06.57.025.55.56.56.56.57.026.557.5SQ-Open Basic
14Christine Matthies & Hurly5.06.06.06.523.58.05.56.06.06.524.055.5SQ-Open Basic
15Monique Stigter & Candy6.06.57.07.527.02.55.56.56.06.524.554.0SQ-Open Basic
16Daniel Köhler & Remus6.57.07.07.027.55.55.05.55.05.020.553.5SQ-Open Basic
17Kelly Briers & midget5.05.56.57.024.01.57.06.57.07.528.053.5SQ-Open Basic
18David Broos & Simba 5.05.56.07.023.50.05.05.56.57.024.047.5SQ-Open Basic

2015 / International Qualifier / Borgloon, Belgium / 4/19/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Vika Gurova
Anastasia Zhuravleva & Venik

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 44.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Cosma Catalfamo
Antonio Rappazzo & Bulma

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 42.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Olga Zmeevskaya
Polina Chaikovskaya & Finik

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 6.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Dorottya Mezes
Mariann Tarczy & Tyra (-nnosaurus Rex)

 6.0

 6.5

 5.5

 6.5

 6.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Maria Metelkova
Maria Kuleshova & Tory

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
David Broos
Kelly Briers & Simba

 5.5

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.5

8
 
Christine Eckhold
Vanessa Matthies & Tobi

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 27.0

9
 
Axl Van Driessche
Istvan Fodor & Dreamz

 1.0

 1.0

 1.0

 .5

 1.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 4.5

2015 / International Qualifier / Borgloon, Belgium / 4/19/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Johan Matthijs & Wolly18.012.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks16.014.030.0SQ-Sport Expert
3**Perry van Mulukom & Piper10.019.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Vika Gurova & Venik10.518.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sandra Funke & Patches12.016.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Stephan Ortlepp & Granini12.514.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Olga Zmeevskaya & Finik15.57.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Judith Brinkötter & Nike12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Balazs Harsanyi & Zara3.013.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Vika Gurova & Ru9.05.514.5
10Sven Van Driessche & Rea8.06.514.5
12Norbert Behn & Wilbo6.56.513.0
13Daniel Köhler & Remus7.05.512.5
13Edwin van Deurzen & Candy7.05.512.5
15Mariann Tarczy & Emir9.03.012.0
16Judith Brinkötter & Guinness7.53.511.0
16Tannja Weihrauch & Bugs5.55.511.0
18Alina Funke & Spike8.50.08.5
19Istvan Fodor & Bree5.50.05.5
19Gurov Sergey & Lina5.50.05.5
21Franco Cutugno & First Lady5.00.05.0
21Gurov Sergey & Roy5.00.05.0
23Mariann Tarczy & Looney3.50.03.5
23Edwin Van Deurzen & Narnia3.50.03.5
25Sven Van Driessche & Dreamz1.00.01.0

2015 / International Qualifier / Borgloon, Belgium / 4/19/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Alina Funke & Spike7.06.06.09.028.013.56.06.05.57.024.566.0SQ-Youth Expert
2**Axl Van Driessche & Rea5.05.05.05.020.00.05.05.05.01.016.036.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/18/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Scot Koster & Indigo9.08.08.09.534.518.09.09.08.59.035.588.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2**Jack Fahle & Spice7.57.57.07.529.510.08.08.58.58.533.573.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet5.05.54.06.020.513.57.58.08.58.032.066.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Daniel Neel & Jessie7.57.56.57.028.53.57.07.57.58.030.062.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Daniel Neel & Xena6.06.05.58.025.58.56.56.55.56.024.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer7.57.57.08.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/18/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Scot Koster & Indigo9.08.08.09.534.518.09.09.08.59.035.588.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Lawrence Frederick & Bonez9.08.59.09.035.519.08.08.08.57.532.086.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.58.08.07.031.514.59.08.59.59.036.082.0SQ-Open Expert
4Danny Venegas & Ozzy7.58.06.59.031.017.08.58.57.09.033.081.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.57.57.58.031.513.08.07.57.57.530.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Scot Koster & Rockit8.58.59.08.534.53.58.58.58.57.533.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Lawrence Frederick & Mars7.57.58.08.031.05.58.08.07.57.030.567.0SQ-Open Basic
8Scot Koster & Blackjack8.57.56.57.530.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
9Danny Venegas & Cyrus8.08.06.57.530.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jodi Frederick & Riley8.07.57.07.530.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jack Fahle & Spice7.57.57.07.529.50.029.5SQ-Open Basic
12Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.07.07.07.029.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
13Danny Venegas & Bella7.07.56.06.527.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
14Dean Werts & Tease8.07.06.06.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jodi Frederick & Ginger6.57.06.07.026.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic
16Rick Nielsen & Jessie6.06.05.08.525.50.025.5SQ-Open Basic
17Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.56.55.07.025.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
18Chris Mashburn & Mindy7.06.06.05.524.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic
19Scot Koster & Fireball6.56.05.55.523.50.023.5
20Bob Hegyi & Diggory5.55.54.54.019.50.019.5

2015 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/18/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 10.0

 8.5

 41.5

 9.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Scot Koster
Angel Koster & Indigo

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 40.5

 61.0

 61.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/18/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Mike Dillon & Molly20.015.535.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Mike Dillon & Score17.013.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Scott Jones & Tango19.58.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Dean Werts & Tease15.512.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mike Dillon & KT15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Belair16.58.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Scott Jones & Rodeo18.56.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Kevin Eroskey & Merlin14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Scot Koster & BlackJack13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Danny Venegas & Bella13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Danny Venegas & Cyrus12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Bob Hegyi & Diggory12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Chuck Hensley & Risky11.511.5
14Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl11.011.0
15Dean Werts & Stella10.510.5
16Kat Fahle & Grudge9.59.5
17Jack Fahle & Grudge9.09.0
18Danny Venegas & Ozzy9.09.0
19Rick Nielsen & Ripp9.09.0
20Jodi Frederick & Ginger9.09.0
21Deanna Jones & Denali8.08.0
22Jack Fahle & Ferris7.57.5
23Tracy Farmer & Katch "A" Buzz7.07.0
24Tracy Farmer & True Grit7.07.0
25Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace6.06.0
26Dean Werts & Remedy5.55.5
27Angel Koster & Jumanji5.55.5
28Colleen Hegyi & Diggory3.53.5
29Rick Nielsen & Jessie3.03.0
30Jodi Frederick & Friz3.03.0
31Jack Fahle & Ziggy3.03.0
32Deanna Jones & Tahoe0.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/18/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Kiera Hensley & Risky7.07.57.07.028.53.07.07.07.06.027.057.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Cancun, Mexico / 2/7/2015 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Jamily Fuentes & Ginger6.56.06.55.024.01.57.07.07.07.028.053.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / International Qualifier / Cancun, Mexico / 2/7/2015 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.08.58.07.532.016.59.08.08.58.534.082.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Geovanny Rojas & Xandy8.09.08.56.031.514.59.09.09.08.035.081.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Gabo Huerta & Merlina7.08.07.55.027.519.58.58.58.58.534.081.0SQ-Open Expert
4Josue Garcia & Joy7.07.57.55.027.011.08.08.08.09.033.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Miguel Estrada & Luka7.07.07.08.029.07.07.57.57.07.029.065.0SQ-Open Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Cancun, Mexico / 2/7/2015 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Ruben Estrada
Miguel Estrada & Luka

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Gabo Huerta
Geovanny Rojas & Matilda

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 34.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Maripaz Alvarez Tostado
Isabel Gonzalez & Moka

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 8.5

 6.0

 32.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Angel Cohen
Josue Garcia & Teo

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.0

 0.0

 .2

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Cancun, Mexico / 2/7/2015 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Gabo Huerta & Merlina13.521.535.0SQ-Sport Expert
2**Geovanny Rojas & Xandy14.518.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Miguel Estrada & Luka14.516.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Gabo Huerta & Matilda5.519.024.50.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Josue Garcia & Joy6.03.59.5.2SQ-Sport Advanced

2015 / International Qualifier / Cancun, Mexico / 2/7/2015 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Santiago Garcia & AlÃ_5.05.05.05.020.010.55.05.05.05.020.050.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**Angel Cohen & Teo3.03.03.03.012.06.03.03.03.03.012.030.0SQ-Youth Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Harriman, Tennessee / 8/23/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Dean Werts & Raz7.07.57.57.529.58.57.07.57.06.027.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2**Jim Fox & Rocky7.07.57.05.026.58.07.07.06.54.525.059.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Becca Hancock & Eclipse4.03.03.01.011.00.04.03.03.03.013.024.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2015 / Open Qualifier / Harriman, Tennessee / 8/23/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Mark Muir & Thunder9.09.09.09.036.012.510.09.59.59.538.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2**Mark Muir & Teo9.08.59.09.035.510.59.08.59.08.034.580.5SQ-Open Expert
3**Jim Fox & Riley6.05.05.56.022.513.56.05.55.57.024.060.0SQ-Open Expert
4Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.05.06.06.524.510.57.05.56.05.524.059.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Chris Mashburn & Mindy6.55.55.56.023.59.56.56.06.06.024.557.2SQ-Open Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Harriman, Tennessee / 8/23/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Thunder

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2**
 
Dean Werts
Mark Muir & Limit

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Mark Muir
Dean Werts & Raz

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 4.0

 

 22.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Rick Nielsen
Jim Fox & Ripp

 4.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 

 19.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2015 / Open Qualifier / Harriman, Tennessee / 8/23/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Rick Nielsen & Jessie18.520.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
2**Mark Muir & Thunder16.018.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Dean Werts & Siri14.518.533.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Becca Hancock & Sage13.016.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Limit18.010.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Clay Farmer & Tyson11.016.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dean Werts & Player12.512.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Jim Fox & Riley11.09.520.5
9Mark Muir & Teo14.53.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Derrick MacDonald & The Dude9.57.016.5
11Rick Nielsen & Ripp9.07.016.0
12Richie Mohr & Charlie8.50.08.5
13Rick Nielsen & Tucker3.00.08.0
14Steve Mize & Rayne7.00.07.0
14Dean Werts & Tease7.00.07.0
16Derrick MacDonald & Rumor6.50.06.5
17Mark Muir & Gipper5.00.05.0
18Jim Fox & Rocky3.50.03.5
19Becca Hancock & Crash2.50.02.5
20Becca Hancock & Eclipse1.00.01.0
21Clay Farmer & Shade0.00.00.0
21Steve Mize & Willow0.00.00.0
21Mark Muir & Hope0.00.00.0
21Mark Muir & Irish0.00.00.0
21Dean Werts & Raz0.00.00.0

2015 / Open Qualifier / Harriman, Tennessee / 8/23/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Richie Mohr & Charlie5.05.05.05.020.06.05.05.04.53.017.543.5SQ-Youth Expert
2**Richie Mohr & Hope5.05.05.05.020.05.05.05.05.05.020.040.0SQ-Youth Expert