9/19/18 | DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance | Camp Jordan

9/22/18-9/23/18 | Skyhoundz Classic | Coolidge Park

0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

MENUMENU

Due to the Skyhoundz Canine Disc Championship in Chattanooga, Tennessee, the store will be closed through Monday, September 24, 2018.

Orders will be processed at that time, in the order they were received. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

2014 Skyhoundz Classic Results (listed in reverse date order)

2014 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/28/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Timothy Geib & Auggie7.57.57.57.530.022.09.09.59.09.036.588.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
2Matt Bilderback & Bella9.09.09.08.535.59.08.58.59.08.534.579.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
3Jack Fahle & Spice8.59.08.08.033.55.59.09.09.09.036.075.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.58.08.58.533.53.58.58.58.58.534.071.0SW-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Kirby McIlveen & Spirit8.08.08.08.032.03.09.09.08.59.035.570.5SW-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Daniel Neel & Xena6.06.56.56.025.011.58.58.58.58.534.070.5SW-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy7.07.57.57.529.59.57.08.08.07.030.069.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
8Matt Repko & Blaze7.07.57.57.529.55.08.08.58.08.032.567.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
9Lee Fairchild & DD7.08.08.06.029.06.07.58.58.06.530.565.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
10Daniel Neel & Jessie7.07.07.57.028.58.56.57.07.56.527.564.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
11Kristen McKenna & Cinder6.57.06.06.025.58.56.58.57.57.029.563.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
11Lara Sorensen & Skull7.58.08.08.031.52.07.58.07.57.030.063.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
11Peter Williams & Ziva8.07.57.57.030.00.09.08.58.08.033.563.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
14Sheilagh Fairchild & Cindy Lou Who5.56.57.56.025.57.56.06.56.56.525.558.5
14Deneane Hart & Ares6.56.56.06.025.09.55.57.56.05.024.058.5
16Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva6.06.56.05.524.07.06.57.07.06.026.557.5
17Angela Tederke & Lucie6.07.06.56.526.00.07.58.07.57.530.556.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
18Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet6.05.56.05.022.58.07.06.56.06.025.556.0
19Norbert Behn & Wilbo6.06.06.56.024.56.55.06.56.06.023.554.5
20Robin Herman & Nano6.06.06.06.024.06.54.05.55.04.519.049.5
20Jenelle Miller & Habit6.56.56.56.526.00.06.56.06.05.023.549.5
22Deneane Hart & Dakota4.54.05.54.518.55.55.06.06.06.023.047.0
23Kris Niwa & Jax5.06.56.06.023.52.54.55.55.55.020.546.5
24Chris Meyers & Petey5.04.05.54.519.03.55.55.56.05.522.545.0
25Bailey Hartsock & Lucy Lou3.04.04.03.014.00.06.05.55.55.522.536.5
26Angel Koster & Indigo6.06.56.56.025.025.0

2014 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/28/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 7.5

 9.5

 8.5

 9.5

 8.5

 43.5

 8.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 87.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Courtney Williams
Carolynn Williams & Steele

 8.0

 9.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 43.5

 87.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.5

 8.5

 43.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 87.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Chris Meyers
Lee Fairchild & Dora

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.5

 8.5

 43.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.0

 85.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Istvan Fodor
Mariann T‡rczy & Fanni

 7.5

 8.5

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 37.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 81.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Karu

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 9.0

 8.0

 42.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 38.5

 80.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.0

 77.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 6.0

 8.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 35.5

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 41.0

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 8.0

 9.0

 8.5

 7.5

 8.0

 41.0

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Takashi Hori
Misaki Sato & Nina

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 41.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 76.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Susan Heckman
Deb Weikel & Lucy

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 8.5

 41.5

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 34.0

 75.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jaxson

 8.0

 9.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 40.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 75.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Olivia Cawley
Sally Zinkhan & Clover

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 6.5

 35.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 9.0

 7.5

 39.0

 74.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Dennis Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.0

 7.0

 9.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 40.0

 74.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Ami Teramoto
Yumie Teramoto & Bauer

 7.5

 9.0

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 39.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 74.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
16
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Flirt

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.5

 6.5

 36.0

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 35.0

 71.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
17
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Sidons & Karma

 6.0

 8.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.0

 6.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 36.5

 70.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
18
 
Sally Zinkhan
Olivia Cawley & Irie

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 35.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 33.5

 68.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
19
 
Matt Bilderback
Meggan Bilderback & Bazooka

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 32.5

 68.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
20
 
Connie Passejna
Allison Passejna & Midge

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 35.0

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 32.5

 67.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
21
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 5.5

 7.5

 6.5

 6.0

 7.0

 32.5

 6.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 34.5

 67.0

22
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Venus

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 36.0

 6.5

 5.0

 6.5

 5.0

 6.0

 29.0

 65.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
23
 
Emma Swainston
MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 31.0

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 30.0

 61.0

24
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 5.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.5

 5.5

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 28.5

 59.0

25
 
Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz
Jeff Scheetz & Towser

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2014 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/28/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kevin Eroskey & Merlin23.020.021.564.5SW-Sport Elite
2Mark Muir & Siri25.516.520.062.0SW-Sport Elite
3Koichi Namba & Sol17.520.522.060.0SW-Sport Elite
4Tracy Custer & Ninja23.019.517.059.5SW-Sport Elite
4Mark Faragoi & Riley22.016.021.559.5SW-Sport Elite
6Scott Jones & Rodeo20.519.017.557.0SW-Sport Advanced
7Andrew Han & Psy16.520.020.056.5SW-Sport Elite
8Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff23.019.014.056.0SW-Sport Elite
9Scott Jones & Satin13.025.015.553.5SW-Sport Elite
10Lawrence Frederick & Belair25.011.512.549.0SW-Sport Basic
10Robert McLeod & Bones18.020.011.049.0SW-Sport Basic
12Jason Williams & Bo19.017.511.548.0SW-Sport Basic
13Chuck Middleton & The Captain22.014.510.046.5SW-Sport Basic
14Jack Fahle & Emma17.518.50.036.0SW-Sport Basic
15David Gosch & RA-Kin19.516.00.035.5SW-Sport Basic
16Jack Fahle & Grudge20.014.50.034.5SW-Sport Basic
17Paul West & Radar20.014.40.034.4SW-Sport Basic
18Kyoko Otsuka & Rozel16.516.50.033.0SW-Sport Basic
18Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser12.520.50.033.0SW-Sport Basic
20Takashi Hori & Nina15.515.00.030.5SW-Sport Basic
20Jeff Scheetz & Towser17.013.50.030.5SW-Sport Basic
22Istvan Fodor & Fanni20.57.50.028.0SW-Sport Basic
22Gill Jones & Satin17.510.50.028.0SW-Sport Basic
22Kirby McIlveen & Torch21.07.00.028.0SW-Sport Basic
25Sang-Jun Han & BangWool9.018.00.027.0SW-Sport Basic
26Mark Muir & Gipper8.018.00.026.0SW-Sport Basic
27Pennie Mahon & Psych3.019.00.022.0SW-Sport Basic
28Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whiteheim11.010.50.021.5
29Carolynn Williams & Steele9.511.50.021.0
30Blake Kilbourne & Mako6.513.50.020.0
31Gordon Cheung & Karma9.07.00.016.0
32Laura Gray & Spencer9.56.00.015.5

2014 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawrence Frederick & Zorra9.09.59.59.537.520.510.010.010.010.040.098.0SW-Open Elite
2Kirby McIlveen & Torch8.59.09.08.535.020.09.09.09.08.535.590.5SW-Open Elite
3Chuck Middleton & BamBam8.59.09.09.035.519.08.58.59.08.534.589.0SW-Open Expert
4Melanie Fydrich & Baily9.010.010.09.538.517.08.08.08.58.032.588.0SW-Open Advanced
5Mark Muir & Gipper9.09.510.09.037.510.09.510.010.09.539.086.5SW-Open Advanced
6Tracy Custer & Ninja8.59.09.08.535.017.08.58.59.08.034.086.0SW-Open Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.08.08.58.032.521.58.57.58.07.531.585.5SW-Open Basic
8Tracy Custer & Sieren9.09.09.08.535.514.09.09.09.08.035.084.5SW-Open Basic
8Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.08.08.57.532.019.58.58.58.57.533.084.5SW-Open Basic
10Jack Fahle & Spice8.09.59.08.535.011.09.09.59.59.037.083.0SW-Open Basic
11Istvan Fodor & Fanni8.58.58.58.534.017.08.08.08.07.531.582.5SW-Open Basic
12Koichi Namba & Sol9.09.59.59.037.09.58.59.09.08.535.081.5SW-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Bonze8.07.58.07.030.519.08.08.08.07.531.581.0SW-Open Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.57.58.57.030.514.08.59.59.59.036.581.0SW-Open Basic
15Kirby McIlveen & Flash7.58.58.58.032.511.09.09.59.59.037.080.5SW-Open Basic
16Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.58.58.58.033.513.08.58.58.58.033.580.0SW-Open Basic
17Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover9.09.59.59.037.05.09.59.59.59.037.579.5SW-Open Basic
17Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.08.08.08.031.017.07.58.08.08.031.579.5SW-Open Basic
19Tracy Custer & Chill8.58.08.57.532.510.09.09.09.08.535.578.0SW-Open Basic
20Pennie Mahon & Psych8.07.58.07.030.514.58.08.08.07.531.576.5SW-Open Basic
21Tracy Custer & Rampage9.09.59.58.536.53.59.09.09.58.536.076.0SW-Open Basic
21Andrew Han & Solar8.07.57.57.030.016.57.57.57.57.029.576.0SW-Open Basic
23Matt Bilderback & Bella8.09.59.09.035.56.58.58.58.58.033.575.5SW-Open Basic
23Andrew Han & Psy6.55.06.54.522.523.07.57.58.07.030.075.5SW-Open Basic
23Jeff Scheetz & Towser7.08.08.08.531.515.07.07.57.57.029.075.5SW-Open Basic
26Young-Jong Jo & Ball8.08.58.58.033.09.08.08.58.58.033.075.0SW-Open Basic
27Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.58.58.58.033.58.08.58.58.57.533.074.5SW-Open Basic
28Carolynn Williams & Steele8.08.08.57.532.07.07.57.57.07.529.568.5SW-Open Basic
29Takashi Hori & Nina7.07.07.06.527.57.07.08.57.07.530.064.5SW-Open Basic
30Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff6.56.57.06.526.510.56.08.07.06.027.064.0
31Yumie Teramoto & Bauer5.56.06.05.523.011.06.58.07.57.529.563.5SW-Open Basic
32Kristen McKenna & Tsunami5.05.06.05.521.510.56.58.07.57.029.061.0SW-Open Basic
33Lawrence Frederick & Flash8.08.08.07.531.531.5SW-Open Basic
34Martin Tederke & Pepper5.57.07.06.025.525.5

2014 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Melanie Redinger & Perseus6.07.07.06.526.513.57.07.57.07.028.568.5SW-Youth Expert
2MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz6.59.07.07.029.57.07.58.57.58.031.568.0SW-Youth Expert
3Kiera Hensley & Risky7.08.07.57.530.09.56.06.57.07.026.566.0SW-Youth Expert
4LylaClare Kosobucki & Bucky6.58.08.06.529.07.06.57.07.07.027.563.5SW-Youth Advanced
5Reid Alexander & Case7.07.56.56.527.56.06.57.57.07.528.562.0SW-Youth Advanced
6Mackenzie Alexander & Case7.08.07.56.529.06.06.57.07.06.527.062.0SW-Youth Advanced
7LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee6.07.07.06.026.08.56.56.57.06.526.561.0SW-Youth Basic
8Allison Passejna & Midge4.56.56.05.022.08.56.06.56.57.026.056.5SW-Youth Basic
9Richie Mohr & Charlie5.06.05.05.021.012.05.06.55.55.522.555.5SW-Youth Basic
10Jason Ahlberg Jr & Yates4.06.55.55.021.06.04.05.05.04.018.045.0SW-Youth Basic

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Gracie7.08.08.08.031.010.07.06.58.07.529.070.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Matt Repko & Blaze7.57.58.07.030.05.07.58.08.07.531.066.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Lee Fairchild & DD7.08.08.07.530.57.56.07.07.57.027.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4*Daniel Neel & Xena6.06.05.55.523.09.57.06.57.56.527.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jenelle Miller & Habit8.07.07.06.528.51.57.07.57.56.528.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who4.55.05.05.019.58.03.56.57.05.522.550.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Louise Andrews & Blink4.06.05.05.020.07.53.04.54.53.015.042.5
8Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer6.56.05.55.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & The Captain9.08.59.58.035.021.59.09.09.58.035.592.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Tracy Custer & Sieren8.59.09.07.534.017.59.010.09.59.037.589.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Tracy Custer & Rampage9.08.59.58.035.015.59.09.59.59.037.087.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Jeff Scheetz & Towser8.08.58.57.532.520.58.09.09.08.534.587.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Koichi Namba & Sol8.59.09.08.034.516.09.09.09.08.535.586.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Young-Jong Jo & Ball9.59.09.58.536.510.59.59.09.58.536.583.5SQ-Open Advanced
7*Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover8.58.08.57.532.515.59.09.09.08.535.583.5SQ-Open Basic
7*Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.08.59.07.533.013.58.59.09.09.035.582.0SQ-Open Basic
9Jodi Frederick & Rock'n Rile8.58.58.57.533.09.08.59.58.58.535.077.0SQ-Open Basic
10Scot Koster & Rock-It9.09.09.08.035.06.59.09.09.08.535.577.0SQ-Open Basic
11Xu Long & Hunlu8.09.09.08.534.55.09.09.09.08.535.575.0SQ-Open Basic
12David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.58.58.57.533.09.08.08.08.58.032.574.5SQ-Open Basic
13Gordon Cheung & Karma8.08.58.57.532.57.08.59.09.08.034.574.0SQ-Open Basic
14Mark Muir & Thunder8.58.59.07.533.55.58.08.09.08.033.072.0SQ-Open Basic
15Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.08.58.07.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.08.08.57.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Scot Koster & Black Jack8.08.58.07.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Mark Muir & Te'o8.08.58.57.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.08.08.57.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Paul West & Radar8.58.08.57.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
21Daniel Neel & Jessie8.08.08.07.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
21Angela Tederke & Pepper7.58.08.57.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
23Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.08.08.07.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
23Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice8.57.58.07.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
23Rick Kimball & Dugan7.08.58.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
26Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.58.08.07.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
27Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody7.07.58.57.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
28Jenelle Miller & Karu6.58.07.57.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
29Don Blewett & Enzo6.57.57.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
30Scot Koster & Fireball7.07.57.56.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
30Valerie Melia & Ammo6.57.57.56.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
32Lindsay Thompson & Brick7.07.07.56.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
32JJ White & Tremmer6.57.07.07.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
32JJ White & Tracer6.07.07.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
32JJ White & Trigger5.57.57.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
36Carol Lawrence & Thorpe5.57.07.57.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
37Matt Repko & Rocky5.57.07.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
37Ami Teramoto & Bourne6.06.57.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
39JJ White & Trooper6.07.07.06.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
40Don Blewett & Flirt6.06.57.06.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
41Rieko Arai & Eire6.56.07.05.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
41Mark Muir & Hope6.07.06.55.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
43Rick Kimball & Reggie Wayne5.07.56.55.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
43Peter Williams & Ibby4.57.07.06.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
45Louise Andrews & Sheba5.06.06.56.023.523.5
46Hsieh KaiAn & Hugo4.55.55.05.020.020.0

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Gipper9.09.59.08.536.015.08.58.58.58.534.085.0SQ-Masters Open Elite
2Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson9.09.09.08.535.512.59.09.59.09.036.584.5SQ-Masters Open Elite
3Mark Muir & Rocket8.08.07.57.030.510.58.59.58.58.034.575.5SQ-Masters Open Expert

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Connie Passejna & Leo7.08.07.57.530.09.57.58.07.07.029.569.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Connie Passejna & Midge6.58.07.07.028.54.57.08.58.07.531.064.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Andrew McVittie & Trouble5.07.57.06.526.010.55.58.57.06.527.564.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Carol Lawrence & Thorpe5.57.07.57.027.09.55.58.07.56.027.063.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Criss Brown & Kora5.07.07.06.025.010.05.58.07.57.028.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Hsieh KaiAn & Hugo4.55.55.05.020.012.05.06.06.56.023.555.5
7JJ White & Tramp5.57.56.06.025.03.05.56.55.03.020.048.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Anita Tate & Flirt4.06.06.04.020.03.04.56.06.05.021.544.5
9Misaki Sato & Poichi5.07.56.56.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewet & Karu

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
1
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewet & Karu

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Olivia Cawley
Sally Zinkhan & Clover

 6.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Olivia Cawley
Sally Zinkhan & Clover

 6.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 6.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 6.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4*
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 6.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 6.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 5.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 5.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Flirt

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
7
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Flirt

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Reid Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Reid Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Brenda Maybee
Sheilagh Sargent & Misty

 6.0

 5.5

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Brenda Maybee
Sheilagh Sargent & Misty

 6.0

 5.5

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Belair23.019.542.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Sang-Jun Han & BangWool19.519.038.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeff Scheetz & Towser22.515.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Pennie Mahon & Psych19.517.537.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4*Koichi Namba & Sol18.019.037.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Robert McLeod & Bones20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & BamBam19.014.033.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jack Fahle & Grudge18.014.532.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Jeff Scheetz & Killian20.010.530.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Tracy Custer & Courage21.56.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Matt Bilderback & Bazooka19.53.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Angela Ewtushik & Brew17.50.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Adrian Custer & Magnet17.00.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Adrian Custer & Yard Dart17.00.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Young-Jong Jo & Ball17.00.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Jack Fahle & Ziggy16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Mark Muir & Thunder16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Matt Repko & Rocky16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
20David Gosch & Hippie Chick16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Scott Jones & Rodeo16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Rick Rauwerda & Vector16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
23Matt Bilderback & Bella15.50.015.5SQ-Sport Basic
23Thomas Franz & Bran15.50.015.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Lara Sorensen & Vapor15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
26Melanie Fydrich & Bally14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Andrew Han & Solar14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Benjamin Raney & Lacey14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Lara Sorensen & Jack14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
30Scott Jones & Satin14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
30Xu Long & Hunlu14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
30Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
30Sally Zinkhan & Matt14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
34Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
35Deanna Jones & Denali13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
35Rick Nielsen & Tucker13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
35Lara Sorensen & Mutiny13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
38Louise Andrews & Sheba12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
38Don Blewett & Enzo12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
38Adrian Custer & Blade12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
38Frank Montgomery & Chicklet12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
42Scott Jones & Tango12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
42Rick Kimball & Reggie Wayne12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
42Andrew McVittie & Trouble12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
42Miyuki Takahashi & Mollo12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
46Hsieh KaiAn & Hugo11.50.011.5
46Rick Rauwerda & Deviant11.50.011.5
48Louise Andrews & Blink11.00.011.0
48Kyoko Otsuka & Rozel11.00.011.0
50Dean Baber & Julie10.50.010.5
50Yumie Teramoto & Bauer10.50.010.5
50Peter Williams & Cir-El10.50.010.5
53Deneane Hart & Apex10.00.010.0
53Rick Kimball & Dugan10.00.010.0
53Sally Zinkhan & Brodie10.00.010.0
56Thomas Kemper & Hank The Cowdog9.50.09.5
56Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.50.09.5
56Frank Montgomery & Cindy Lou Who9.50.09.5
59Jack Fahle & Emma9.00.09.0
59Takashi Hori & Nina9.00.09.0
59Gill Jones & Satin9.00.09.0
59Robert McLeod & Vapor9.00.09.0
59Mark Muir & Hope9.00.09.0
64Robert McLeod & Davy8.00.08.0
65Valerie Melia & Ammo7.50.07.5
66Gordon Cheung & Karma7.00.07.0
66Tracy Custer & Bolt7.00.07.0
66Deanna Jones & Tahoe7.00.07.0
66Robert McLeod & Jack7.00.07.0
70Mike Dillon & KT6.50.06.5
70Mike Dillon & Molly6.50.06.5
70Angela Ewtushik & Vector6.50.06.5
73Deneane Hart & Aison6.00.06.0
73Scot Koster & Black Jack6.00.06.0
73Scot Koster & Blitz6.00.06.0
73Lindsay Thompson & Eko6.00.06.0
77Jenelle Miller & Swing5.50.05.5
78Blake Kilbourne & Rain5.00.05.0
79Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou3.50.03.5
79Mark Muir & Te'o3.50.03.5
79Rusty Redinger & Perseus3.50.03.5
82Mark Fairchild & Riley McKenna3.00.03.0
82Blake Kilbourne & Cutter3.00.03.0
82Anita Tate & Flirt3.00.03.0
85Melanie Griggs & Glenna3.00.03.0
86Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu2.50.02.5
87Brenna Fairchild & Riley McKenna2.00.02.0
88Jim Hoult & Champ0.00.00.0
88Rick Nielsen & Jessie0.00.00.0
88Rick Rauwerda & Brew0.00.00.0
88Matt Repko & Blaze0.00.00.0
88Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whiteheim0.00.00.0

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Gipper20.015.035.0SQ-Masters Sport Elite
2Mark Muir & Rocket16.511.027.5SQ-Masters Sport Expert
3Mike Miller & RT7.58.516.0
4Robin Herman & Abbey0.07.07.0
5Melanie Griggs & Dancer6.00.06.0

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Benjamin Raney & Lacey14.515.029.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Maggie Elliott & Candy10.011.521.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Criss Brown & Kora11.010.021.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Xu Long & Hunlu14.05.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
5Hsieh KaiAn & Hugo11.57.519.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Maggie Elliott & Pumpkin7.010.017.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Thomas Kemper & Hank The Cowdog9.52.011.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Maggie Elliott & Chuckie5.05.010.0
9Olivia Cawley & Clover8.00.08.0
10Maggie Elliott & Georgia6.51.07.5
11Maggie Elliott & Naomi5.02.07.0
12Maggie Elliott & Rye4.50.04.5
13Maggie Elliott & Tootsie4.50.04.5
14Rusty Redinger & Perseus3.50.03.5
15Anita Tate & Flirt3.00.03.0
16Brenna Fairchild & Riley McKenna2.00.02.0
17Criss Brown & Blitz0.00.00.0
17Maggie Elliott & Boulder0.00.00.0
17Emily Stanaway & Reese0.00.00.0

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Richie Mohr & Charlie4.06.05.05.520.52.04.06.05.54.019.542.0SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Guillermo Valencia & Megan5.05.55.04.019.54.57.07.07.06.027.051.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Guillermo Valencia & Otis6.05.06.05.022.00.07.57.07.54.026.048.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Miguel Ángel Estrada & Luka8.08.58.06.531.016.08.08.08.07.031.078.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Laura Guadarrama & Kaila8.58.58.07.532.54.08.09.08.07.032.068.5SQ-Open Expert
3Hugo Estrada & Poncho7.07.07.04.525.510.07.56.57.54.526.061.5SQ-Open Expert
4Gabriel Huerta & Merlina9.09.09.09.036.014.550.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Geovanny Rojas & Xandy9.09.09.09.036.013.549.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Gabriel Huerta & Matilda7.58.58.06.530.510.040.5SQ-Open Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Alicia Reyes & Tenshy7.07.57.56.028.07.07.07.07.56.528.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Miguel Estevez & Tyler7.56.57.07.028.03.57.57.57.57.530.061.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Monse Hernández & Daga7.06.07.57.528.04.57.57.07.56.528.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Óscar Arévalo & Colt6.55.56.55.524.011.57.56.57.54.025.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Guillermo Vergara & Mia5.56.05.55.022.014.56.56.56.54.023.560.0
6Ricardo Guzmán & Beka6.08.06.54.024.55.07.07.57.05.026.556.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Jacobo Miranda & Hypster6.05.56.04.021.53.06.06.06.04.022.046.5
7Sara Solís & Camila6.06.06.04.022.00.06.56.56.55.024.546.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Miguel Ángel Estrada & Luka13.514.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Laura Guadarrama & Kaila7.02.09.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Guillermo Valencia & Megan5.00.05.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Victor Hugo Estrada & Poncho5.00.05.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Gabriel Huerta & Merlina3.00.03.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Gabriel Huerta & Matilda3.00.03.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Geovanny Rojas & Xandy2.50.02.5
8Guillermo Valencia & Oti0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jason Ayala & Bacon10.010.520.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Gabriel Espejo & Kenya14.52.517.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Julio Adrián Benátez & Zumo8.56.515.0
4Alicia Reyes & Tenshy9.54.013.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Miguel Estevez & Tyler8.05.013.0
6Josué García & Joy6.53.510.0
6Ricardo Guzmán & Beka5.05.010.0
8Jorge Camacho & Giorgia5.02.57.5
9Guillermo Vergara & Mia6.01.07.0
10Ó scar Arévalo & Colt5.51.57.0
11Miguel Estevez & Ursus3.03.06.0
12Jacobo Miranda & Hypster3.03.06.0
13Daniel García & Merlin5.00.05.0
14Sara Solís & Camila1.01.52.5
15Carlos Alvarado & Tay1.50.01.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sergio Josué García & Joy6.57.06.56.526.57.07.57.57.57.530.063.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Sergio Josué García & Zuko6.57.06.57.027.010.06.06.56.06.024.561.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cassi Anderson & Zaria6.58.05.55.025.04.05.08.06.07.026.055.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*John Harvey & Misty Blue4.06.05.05.020.02.53.56.05.04.519.041.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3John Harvey & Jawz4.54.54.05.518.50.04.54.54.05.518.537.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.09.08.08.033.014.08.08.57.59.033.080.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Rich Roskopf & Allie8.58.58.07.032.07.07.58.09.08.032.571.5SQ-Open Expert
3Cassie Anderson & Donovan6.08.07.07.028.09.58.08.58.07.532.069.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jordan Biggs & Rylee7.58.57.58.031.53.07.58.08.56.530.565.0SQ-Open Advanced
4Tombi Ericson & Suki7.58.07.57.030.06.07.57.57.56.529.065.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Rich Roskopf & Makani6.08.57.07.028.57.07.58.07.06.529.064.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Cassie Anderson & Decklan6.57.06.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
7Ellie Stivers & Hocus Pocus7.07.56.06.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
9Ellie Stivers & Double J Wiz6.07.06.56.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
10Tracy Prudden & Jenga6.06.56.05.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
11Cassie Anderson & Zakoda5.55.55.55.522.022.0
12Mike McKenzie & ZooZoo5.06.05.54.020.520.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tombi Ericson & Kess4.05.04.04.517.55.06.05.04.05.520.543.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sherry Bodin & Tika5.06.04.04.019.07.06.06.05.06.523.549.5
2Silvia Washington & Liberty4.06.05.06.021.012.50.00.00.00.00.033.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston
Emma Swainston & Buzz

 4.0

 6.0

 6.0

 4.5

 6.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Ellie Stivers
Tracy Pruden & Double J Wiz

 5.0

 6.0

 5.5

 4.0

 5.5

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Silvia Washington
Cassi Anderson & Liberty

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 4.5

 5.0

 24.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Torch16.014.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Gil Jones & Satin14.511.526.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Kirby McIlveen & Flash14.08.522.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Wayne Schettle & Abby16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mike McKenzie & ZooZoo12.03.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Cassi Anderson & Zakado11.53.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Larson & Ace11.011.0
8George Freeman & Radar10.010.0
9Tracy Prudden & Jenga9.09.0
9Ellie Stivers & Double J Wiz9.09.0
11Jordan Biggs & Zipper8.08.0
12Aaron Abrahamson & Jean7.07.0
12Susan Moore & Jack7.07.0
14Cassi Anderson & Decklan6.56.5
14Ellie Stivers & Hocus Pocus6.56.5
16Jordan Biggs & Rylee5.05.0
17George Freeman & Ricky3.03.0
17George Freeman & Ace3.03.0
17MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Chip3.03.0
20Jennie McInnis & Jean2.02.0
21Silvia Washington & Cotton1.01.0
22George Freeman & Yam0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jennie McInnis & Elsa9.00.09.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Silvia Washington & Liberty7.07.014.0
2Kirsti Baird & Bones5.56.512.0
3Cera Reusser & Elsie May7.04.511.5
4Sherry Bodin & Tika6.55.011.5
5Cera Reusser & Olie5.03.08.0
6Emma Swainston & Chip7.00.07.0
7Cera Reusser & Rikki4.00.04.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz6.09.06.06.527.58.54.08.06.05.523.559.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Emma Swainston & Gus7.08.04.06.025.00.05.07.54.04.020.545.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Asier Alonso & Mara7.07.07.09.030.05.06.07.07.07.027.062.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ivan Escalada & Kira7.58.08.09.032.512.57.58.58.07.531.576.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Paco Lobo & Cleo8.58.08.57.532.59.08.58.08.06.030.572.0SQ-Open Expert
3Javier Jimenez & Darko7.58.58.09.033.03.08.09.08.59.034.570.5SQ-Open Expert
4Angy Bondarczuk & Troya8.07.57.55.528.512.57.08.06.56.027.568.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Marta Balletbo & Nika6.07.06.56.025.513.56.58.07.07.028.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Merce Martret & Kil5.08.06.55.525.010.07.08.57.07.029.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Laurent Floch & Gringo6.57.56.57.027.59.06.07.57.05.526.062.5SQ-Open Basic
8Juan A. Mellado & Sweet6.07.56.57.027.06.06.58.07.07.529.062.0SQ-Open Basic
9Albert Galimany & Kinha6.07.06.55.024.56.56.58.07.06.528.059.0SQ-Open Basic
10Marion Ollery & Haya5.07.05.54.021.510.55.57.56.56.025.557.5SQ-Open Basic
11Ignacio Alonso & Kera7.06.06.06.525.55.57.07.06.06.026.057.0SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Juan Mesa & Inca7.56.08.07.028.57.07.57.08.09.031.567.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Antonio Fuentes & Max6.06.56.54.023.010.06.07.07.06.026.059.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Ainhoa & Gora6.07.07.07.027.04.05.07.07.55.525.056.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Stephanie Buhan & Daenerys6.06.07.55.525.06.55.56.56.05.023.054.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Raquel Cobos & Ruby5.06.06.56.023.52.04.06.56.05.522.047.5
5Nira Diez & Kisay6.07.06.04.023.02.05.06.56.05.022.547.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jordi Carrasco
David Roman & Ni

 6.0

 6.5

 7.0

 5.0

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Arturo Bernabe
Rocio Ruiz & Fuyur

 5.0

 7.0

 6.5

 5.0

 5.5

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Leonel Mour‹o & Mia18.512.531.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*David Roman & Zain9.016.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Marta Balletbo & Nika13.57.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
4David Roman & RO10.010.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrea Sancho & Winter14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Angy Bondarczuk & Troya12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Albert Galimany & Palma12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Marion Ollery & Haya10.58.018.5
9Paco Lobo & Cleo9.09.018.0
10Stephanie Buhan & Bernabeu9.57.517.0
11Ignacio Alonso & Kera5.511.016.5
12Jordi Carrasco & Master9.05.014.0
13Joan Aguilar & Bacu6.06.512.5
14Laurent Floch & Gringo9.03.012.0
15Javier Jimenez & Darko3.03.06.0
16Michel Hourticq & Engie2.03.55.5
17David Fernandez & Una0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Arturo Bernabe & Kyra1.01.52.5
2Andrea Sancho & Cosa2.00.02.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frederico Antonio & Storm10.513.023.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Andrea Sancho & Nui12.52.515.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Asier Alonso & Mara5.59.014.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Michel Hourticq & Ibox6.06.012.0
5Antonio Fuentes & Max4.57.011.5
6Jordi Carrasco & Dana6.04.010.0
7Mickael Hivert & Benito5.03.58.5
8Cesasr Faustino & Shadow8.00.08.0
8Sergio Tera & Nokia4.04.08.0
8Kristian Vaquero & Koska4.04.08.0
11Ainhoa & Gora4.03.57.5
11Raquel Platero & Hiru5.52.07.5
13Andy Escalada & Flash0.06.06.0
14Laura Aguayo & Bulma3.02.05.0
14Jordi escalada & Eco3.02.05.0
16Raquel Cobos & Ruby0.04.04.0
16Iosu Mendez & Ur0.04.04.0
18Rocio Ruiz & Fuyur3.00.03.0
19Nira Diez & Kisay2.00.02.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Meritxell Fuentes & Max6.56.06.55.024.04.56.57.06.05.024.553.0SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Robin Herman & Nano5.05.04.06.020.01.56.06.05.55.022.544.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Diane Smith & Holly Hopscotch4.55.04.03.517.01.55.55.55.55.021.540.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Chill8.59.09.09.035.525.510.010.010.09.539.5100.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Andrew Han & Psy9.08.58.58.534.522.59.58.59.08.535.592.5SQ-Open Elite
3Tracy Custer & Rampage8.09.09.09.035.016.08.59.09.09.536.087.0SQ-Open Expert
4Scott Jones & Tango9.08.58.09.535.020.08.07.57.07.530.085.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Siren8.08.07.58.532.016.09.08.59.09.536.084.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Ron Watson & Loot7.58.57.57.030.58.08.08.58.08.032.571.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jeff Duff & Sasha7.07.57.58.030.011.07.07.07.08.029.070.0SQ-Open Basic
8Scott Jones & Reno7.57.57.08.530.510.57.07.57.06.528.069.0SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Muir & Teo8.07.58.09.032.56.56.57.07.07.528.067.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jodi Frederick & Riley7.08.07.57.530.03.57.08.57.58.031.064.5SQ-Open Basic
11Apryl Lea & Kiva7.08.56.58.030.05.56.58.06.57.028.063.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jordan Bybee & Rambler6.07.06.07.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
12Mark Muir & Thunder6.56.56.57.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
14Andrew Han & Luka6.06.06.08.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Billy Woodman & Belle5.57.05.57.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
16Jeff Love & Rhapsody6.56.55.06.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
17Paul Goike & Diablo5.06.05.56.523.023.0
18Dean Werts & Limit4.57.05.05.021.521.5
19Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest5.55.55.05.021.021.0
19Tracy Love & Allegro5.55.55.05.021.021.0
21Dean Werts & Tease5.05.05.05.020.020.0
22Tracy Love & Rhapsody4.05.04.04.017.017.0
22Jeff Love & Melody4.54.04.04.517.017.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Rocket8.08.07.58.532.011.08.08.58.08.533.076.0SQ-Masters Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Beth Watercutter & Rane5.05.05.56.021.53.06.56.05.07.525.049.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Lori Bott & Rave6.06.55.56.524.54.05.05.04.03.017.045.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Bob Ryan & Bella6.04.04.03.517.52.56.54.54.54.520.040.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Diane Smith
Teresa Franks & Holly Hopscotch

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Ninja22.019.541.5SQ-Sport Elite
2Scott Jones & Satin23.014.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Andrew Han & Psy22.015.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Mark Muir & Siri20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & The Captain18.016.534.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest14.516.531.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chuck Middleton & BamBam17.513.531.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Tracy Custer & Bolt19.59.028.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Mark Muir & Limit16.011.527.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Matt Bilderback & Bazooka14.511.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Dean Werts & Tease14.53.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Jordan Bybee & Rambler14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Andrew Han & Slinky13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Gil Jones & Rodeo12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Dean Baber & Rave11.511.5
17Tracy Custer & Courage11.011.0
17Deanna Jones & Rodeo11.011.0
19Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling10.510.5
19Dean Werts & Limit10.510.5
21Mark Muir & Tease10.010.0
21Dean Werts & Siri10.010.0
23Jeff Duff & Sasha9.59.5
23Deanna Jones & Denali9.59.5
25Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim8.58.5
26Jeremy Barnhill & Bokeh8.08.0
26Apryl Lea & Prima8.08.0
28Paul Goike & Dante7.07.0
29Paul Goike & Diablo6.56.5
29Scott Jones & Tango6.56.5
29Mark Muir & Rocket6.56.5
29Mark Muir & Thunder6.56.5
33Jeff Love & Rhapsody6.06.0
34Matt Bilderback & Bella5.55.5
34Andrew Han & Solar5.55.5
34Gil Jones & Satin5.55.5
37Tom Franz & Bran5.05.0
37Deanna Jones & Tahoe5.05.0
39Ryan Riddle & Reese3.53.5
40Jeff Love & Melody3.03.0
40Dean Werts & Thunder3.03.0
42Dean Baber & Julie2.02.0
42Tracy Love & Allegro2.02.0
42Tracy Love & Rhapsody2.02.0
42Billy Woodman & Belle2.02.0
46Tracy Custer & Wingnut1.51.5
47Lori Bott & Rave0.00.0
47Robin Herman & Skeeter0.00.0
47Scott Jones & Reno0.00.0
47Mark Muir & Teo0.00.0
47Ron Watson & Loot0.00.0
47Dean Werts & Teo0.00.0
47Dean werts & Rocket0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Bolareo9.56.015.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Robin Herman & Abbey8.03.011.0
3Gary Duke & Bayer0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Teresa Franks & Baxter4.011.515.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Nick Shaffer & Oliver0.010.010.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Beth Watercutter & Rane7.52.09.5
4Annette Harzell & Reese2.03.05.0
5Margie Wehner & Sunny0.04.54.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lara Sorensen & Skull8.58.58.58.534.07.08.08.07.57.531.072.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Jenelle Miller & Habit7.57.57.57.029.55.07.07.06.06.026.060.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who7.07.57.07.028.54.07.07.05.05.024.056.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Louise Andrews & Sheba6.06.55.55.523.58.55.56.05.04.521.053.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
Jenelle Miller & Karu8.07.59.08.533.05.038.0SQ-Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff9.09.09.08.535.518.08.58.58.08.533.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Heather Gallagher & Goose7.58.08.58.032.015.58.08.08.58.533.080.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jenelle Miller & Black Jack9.09.08.08.534.59.09.09.09.09.036.079.5SQ-Open Expert
4Heather Gallagher & Ava8.08.08.58.533.011.58.58.58.58.534.078.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Don Blewett & Flirt8.08.58.08.533.09.58.08.58.08.032.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Don Blewett & Enzo7.07.08.58.531.015.07.06.57.57.528.574.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Bill Lindy & Rip8.07.57.58.031.011.58.58.07.58.032.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Rick Rauwerda & Deviant9.09.59.09.036.52.59.09.09.09.036.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
9Valerie Melia & Ammo7.58.08.08.532.09.57.07.57.57.529.571.0SQ-Open Basic
10Gordon Cheung & Karma9.09.08.58.535.05.09.08.07.06.530.570.5SQ-Open Basic
11Louise Andrews & Sheba6.06.07.57.527.07.56.06.07.07.526.561.0SQ-Open Basic
12Kim Bond & Capone7.07.57.57.529.50.07.58.07.58.031.060.5SQ-Open Basic
13Mike Longchamps & Kowboy Fred6.56.06.57.026.00.06.06.07.07.026.052.0SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Taylor Ladouceur & Lottie8.58.56.06.529.57.08.08.55.55.527.564.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Catherine Trainor & Lola6.05.57.07.526.00.07.07.06.57.528.060.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Kim Bond & Angus7.57.08.08.531.02.57.06.56.56.526.560.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Vivienne Scott & Wynn6.56.03.53.519.50.07.57.57.57.530.057.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
5Catherine Trainor & McKay6.05.57.07.526.00.07.06.07.58.028.554.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Vivienne Scott & Trill6.56.03.53.519.50.06.06.05.56.023.543.0
7Julie VanMuyen & Deizel4.54.05.05.519.00.019.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewett & Karu

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Flirt

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Brenda Maybee
Sheilagh Sargent & Mitsy

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Dennis Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Sheilagh Sargent
Brenda Maybee & Cndy LouWho

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Reid Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 6.0

 5.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Heather Gallagher & Goose21.016.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff21.010.531.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Jenelle Miller & Blackjack14.016.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Rob McLeod & Vapor15.014.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Heather Gallagher & Ava15.013.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Darla Cilic & Merge13.514.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andrew McVittie & Trouble13.514.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Katherine Ferger & Minx13.013.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Melissa Lombardi & Level15.59.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Melissa Lombardi & Logic13.011.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Rick Rauwerda & Rugby13.05.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Melissa Lombardi & Sequel12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Katherine Ferger & Tallulah12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Kate Gartley & Tonks10.510.5
15Jenelle Miller & Swing9.59.5
16Amanda Cochrane & Twix9.09.0
16Melissa Lombardi & Motion9.09.0
16Jenelle Miller & Flirt9.09.0
19Bill Lindy & Rip8.58.5
19Devin Napier & Spock8.58.5
21Rob McLeod & Bones8.08.0
22Gord Cheung & Karma7.07.0
22Jim Hoult & Champ7.07.0
22Melissa Lombardi & Balance7.07.0
22Rob McLeod & Davy7.07.0
26Dennis Alexandra & Case6.56.5
27Don Blewett & Trim5.55.5
27Matt Goodyear & Stealth5.55.5
27Valerie Melia & Ammo5.55.5
30Darla Cilic & Dizzy5.05.0
30Kate Gartley & Little Alex5.05.0
30Rick Rauwerda & Deviant5.05.0
33Louise Andrews & Sheba4.54.5
33Louise Andrews & Blink4.54.5
33Katherine Ferger & Zelda4.54.5
36Katherine Ferger & Zindzi4.04.0
37David Crosbie & Twix2.52.5
37Stacey Melko & Zipper2.52.5
39Matt Goodyear & Tanquery0.00.0
39Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who0.00.0
39Lara Sorensen & Mutiny0.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Don Blewett & Clare4.09.013.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Kate Gartley & Buddy2.52.55.0
3Kate Gartley & Big Al3.01.54.5
4Karen Halovanic & Remy2.51.03.5
5Craig Petterson & Loki2.00.02.0
6Kate Gartley & Senta1.00.01.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Karen McNichol & Switch8.59.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Vivienne Scott & Wynn9.54.414.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Leanne McVittie & Trouble7.55.513.0
4Cheralea Ayling & Carbon5.07.512.5
4Kim Bond & Angus10.52.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Bill Lindy & Cord6.56.012.5
7Kim Bond & Capone8.04.012.0
7Bill Lindy & Chevy10.02.012.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
9Eric Caouette & Vapor11.00.011.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
9Karen McNichol & Passion4.07.011.0
11Brian Ayling & Marble2.56.59.0
12Laura Skjelmose & Cruze7.50.07.5
13Adam Betts & Cruze6.00.06.0
14Karen McNichol & Trinity2.51.54.0
15Justine Baker & Sniper2.51.03.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Case7.57.08.08.531.02.56.06.05.05.022.055.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Mackenzie Alexander & Case6.06.06.56.525.05.06.05.55.05.021.542.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Alyssa Longchamps & Benny5.55.54.55.521.02.56.05.54.04.520.051.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.08.08.07.031.05.09.08.58.58.534.570.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Bailey Hartsock & Lucy Lou8.58.08.07.031.50.08.58.08.57.032.063.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Robin Herman & Nano7.57.57.57.029.52.57.08.07.56.529.061.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Mark Pastor & Ivy6.57.57.07.028.02.55.06.56.54.522.553.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.58.59.09.535.522.58.59.09.59.536.594.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider9.08.59.59.036.017.09.58.59.09.036.089.0SQ-Open Expert
3Tracy Custer & Siren9.010.09.59.538.011.59.09.59.59.037.086.5SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Chill9.09.09.59.537.09.510.09.510.010.039.586.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Rampage8.58.59.09.535.512.59.59.09.09.537.085.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Chandler Curtis & Fury9.08.08.58.534.013.57.58.08.05.028.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.58.58.59.034.58.58.08.58.57.032.075.0SQ-Open Basic
8Chuck Middleton & BamBam9.09.09.09.536.519.055.5SQ-Open Basic
9Andrew Han & Psy8.59.58.57.033.533.5SQ-Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover8.58.08.58.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jeff Scheetz & Towser8.08.58.58.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
12Matt Bilderback & Boozka7.59.08.57.532.532.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice8.58.08.08.032.532.5SQ-Open Basic
12Paul Goike & Dante8.58.08.08.032.532.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.08.08.59.032.532.5SQ-Open Basic
16Paul Goike & Diablo7.08.58.08.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
17Scott Jones & Tango8.07.58.08.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
18Troy Mool & Jazmin7.58.57.07.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
19Scott Jones & Reno8.08.07.56.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
20Kyra Mandas & Roo7.58.07.56.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
21Jill Best & Logan7.08.07.55.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
21Julie Rhea & Daisy7.07.57.06.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
23Julie Rhea & Tulip6.06.56.55.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
24Stacey Simison & Jetta7.06.06.04.523.523.5
25Rob Wyka & Roxi5.57.56.04.023.023.0
26Stacey Simison & Freyja4.57.06.04.021.521.5
27Steven Weiss & Aggie Mae4.07.06.03.020.020.0
28Robin Herman & Skeeter0.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Robin Herman & Abbey6.05.06.05.022.09.08.56.06.58.029.060.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1James DuMond & Jackie5.55.06.57.524.50.04.05.04.56.520.044.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Valerie Janowski-Human & Oscar4.07.55.02.018.53.54.57.06.54.022.044.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Venus

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 9.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 38.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jumpn' Jaxson

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 34.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Ninja25.519.545.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim21.019.540.5SQ-Sport Elite
3Scott Jones & Satin25.012.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Andrew Han & Psy20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & Psy21.014.535.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jeff Scheetz & Towser20.014.534.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Troy Mool & Jazmin20.513.033.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim19.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Tracy Custer & Courage18.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Chuck Middleton & BamBam17.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Lawrence Frederick & BelAir17.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Andrew Han & Solar17.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Jeff Scheetz & Killian15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Matt Bilderback & Bella15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Matt Bilderback & Bazooka14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Andrew Han & Slinky14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Gil Jones & Rodeo12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Scott Jones & Tango11.511.5
21Paul Goike & Dante10.510.5
22Gil Jones & Satin10.010.0
22Chuck Middleton & The Captain10.010.0
24Jill Best & Logan9.09.0
24Tracy Custer & Buzz9.09.0
26Paul Goike & Diablo8.58.5
27Marshall Smith & Big Blue8.08.0
28Robin Herman & Skeeter7.57.5
28Scott Jones & Reno7.57.5
30Chandler Curtis & Fury6.56.5
31Kyra Mandas & Roo5.55.5
31Stacey Simison & Jetta5.55.5
33Willy Demis & High Jinks5.05.0
33Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez5.05.0
35Greg Million & Rudy4.54.5
36Julie Rhea & Daisy4.04.0
37Chandler Curtis & Nitro3.53.5
37Tracy Custer & Bolt3.53.5
39Chip Hershey & Trixie3.03.0
40Julie Rhea & Tulip2.52.5
40Steven Weiss & Aggie Mae2.52.5
42Stacey Simison & Freyja1.01.0
43Rob Wyka & Roxi0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Bolareo10.58.018.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Robin Herman & Abbey7.06.013.0
3Curt Daugherty & Rocky4.52.57.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Laura Slusher & Kai11.510.021.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Laura Slusher & Hype8.59.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Megan Bilderback & Bazooka7.57.515.0
4Danielle Etzel & Patton6.08.514.5
5Megan Bilderback & Bella9.04.513.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6James DuMond & Jackie6.04.510.5
7Valerie Janowski-Human & Oscar4.02.56.5
8Danielle Etzel & Recon1.02.53.5
9Mark Pastor & Ivy0.02.52.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Norbert Behn & Wilbo7.06.07.07.527.58.07.56.06.07.026.562.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Christine Eckhold & Tobi6.55.55.56.023.59.07.55.57.57.027.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Tanja Weirauch & Bugs6.56.06.07.526.07.57.05.56.07.025.559.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks8.58.08.58.033.021.58.07.57.57.530.585.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Ralph Grieblinger & Tuxedo8.07.08.08.031.013.07.06.56.56.526.570.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jeanet Krikken & Dunya7.57.07.57.529.57.58.07.58.07.531.068.0SQ-Open Expert
4Ralph Grieblinger & Xray7.07.06.56.527.012.07.56.07.06.527.066.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Birte Grieblinger & Dodge7.05.56.07.025.510.06.55.06.06.524.059.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Christine Matthies & Hurly6.56.06.06.525.07.06.55.56.06.524.556.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Satu Soini & Alma5.04.04.04.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sharon Boekhout & Finly7.06.57.07.027.55.07.56.07.57.528.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Omer Coskun & Pic6.05.54.56.022.05.56.55.55.56.524.051.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Marianne Methi & Dakota3.04.03.03.013.04.03.54.04.04.015.532.5
4Marianne Methi & Vega4.55.04.05.018.51.53.04.03.02.012.032.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Christine Eckhold
Vanessa Matthies & Tobi

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 7.0

 33.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Stefaan Timmermans
Tamara Thys & Isack

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 30.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Stefaan Timmermans
Tamara Thys & Illa

 5.0

 5.5

 4.0

 4.0

 5.0

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks19.515.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Stephan Ortlepp & Sheba13.012.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Birte Grieblinger & Dodge13.012.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Ralph Grieblinger & Xray6.514.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Judith Brinkštter & Nike13.55.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Daan Krieken & DJ7.012.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Norbert Behn & Wilbo7.010.017.0
8Ralph Grieblinger & Tuxedo9.56.015.5
9Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs5.04.59.5
10Kimmo Lehtinen & Sissi0.07.07.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Omer Coskun & Pic13.017.530.5SQ-Novice Sport Expert
2Marianne Methi & Chocco14.56.020.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Ancilla Van Engelen & Blitz10.09.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Marja Salonaa & Sissi5.54.09.5
5Marianne Methi & Dakota0.08.58.5
6Bibi Verbist & Twister7.01.08.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Vanessa Matthies & Ivey7.57.07.08.530.06.57.57.07.07.529.065.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kristen McKenna & Cinder8.08.58.07.031.52.57.58.08.08.031.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Kris Niwa & Jax6.06.56.56.025.00.07.07.07.06.527.552.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kristen McKenna & Tsunami9.08.58.58.534.514.08.59.08.59.035.083.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Marion Paulson & Rayne9.08.58.58.534.59.59.59.59.09.537.581.5SQ-Open Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Karma9.09.59.09.036.56.08.58.08.58.033.075.5SQ-Open Expert
4Catherine Trainor & Lola7.07.57.08.530.06.57.57.57.58.531.067.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kristen McKenna & Cinder8.08.58.07.031.52.57.58.08.08.031.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Teresa Gjorup & Tica7.08.07.08.030.05.07.07.07.57.028.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Marion Paulson & Bear7.57.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
8Catherine Trainor & McKay7.07.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
9Tracey Prudden & Jenga6.06.57.06.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
10Charlotte Caine & Buddy6.56.06.56.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
11Sal Evens & Prowl4.05.05.04.018.018.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Marion Paulson & Petals7.57.57.07.029.05.08.58.58.09.034.068.0SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Deanne Bostrom & Sam2.02.02.02.08.08.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kara Bellingham & Pipper5.04.55.06.020.50.07.06.56.07.026.547.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gordon Cheung & Karma8.513.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Melanie Raessler & Prank8.511.520.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Catherine Trainor & Lola8.58.517.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Charolette Caine & Buddy8.06.014.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kristen Mckenna & Riptide9.53.513.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tracy Prudden & Jenga9.03.012.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Teresa Gjorup & Tica7.57.5
8Sal Evens & Prowl6.06.0
9Gord Donhou & Ava4.54.5
10Kristen Mckenna & Tsunami3.53.5
10Catherine Trainor & McKay3.53.5
12Marissa DeWaal & Crash2.52.5
13Kristen Mckenna & Cinder2.02.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Marion Paulson & Petals4.510.014.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Deanne Bostrom & Sam2.01.03.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Deanna Tatham & Jake5.04.09.0
2Shawn Bellingham & Pipper2.05.07.0
3Deanne Bostrom & Fairlane5.00.05.0
4Kris Niwa & Tonka0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cherese & Tsunami6.56.06.56.025.08.07.07.07.07.528.561.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Erkemederstrand, Netherlands / 7/6/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Tederke & Lucie9.08.58.58.534.52.09.59.59.59.538.074.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Julia Link & Shana7.08.08.07.530.57.58.08.08.07.531.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Thomas Sander & Satchmo7.56.07.54.525.52.58.58.08.58.533.561.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4*Wendy Kloeze & Macho7.06.57.06.527.02.57.07.56.57.528.558.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Dewi van den Bossche & Didg6.56.06.55.024.04.56.57.06.57.527.556.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Marjon Groote & April6.06.06.55.524.06.56.06.06.55.524.054.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Debby Hamoen & Bubba5.57.06.56.025.00.05.56.56.06.024.049.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Lara Ortlepp & Sally4.53.53.54.015.515.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Erkemederstrand, Netherlands / 7/6/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Melanie Fydrich & Baily9.59.59.59.538.014.59.09.59.58.536.589.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Franziska Wieland & Batido9.09.08.59.035.58.59.09.09.08.535.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3Nadine Averesch & Fanta8.58.58.09.034.010.08.08.57.58.532.576.5SQ-Open Expert
4Ben Bleeker & Cherna8.08.58.08.533.05.09.58.07.58.533.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Angela Tederke & Pepper8.08.58.59.034.02.58.08.58.08.533.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby7.58.07.58.031.03.07.57.57.07.529.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Bettina Koch & Tabasco7.08.08.07.530.511.542.0SQ-Open Basic
8Marjon Groote & Adingo7.07.06.56.527.014.541.5SQ-Open Basic
9Daniel Kšhler & Remus8.07.58.06.029.510.540.0SQ-Open Basic
10Deveroux Bezemer & Mystery7.57.07.08.029.59.038.5SQ-Open Basic
10Roy de Bruin & Joy7.06.06.56.526.012.538.5SQ-Open Basic
10Esther van der Linden & Doenja6.58.06.58.529.59.038.5SQ-Open Basic
13Marcel Koning & Mila6.58.07.06.027.59.537.0SQ-Open Basic
14Iris Boots & Kenzo6.07.06.07.526.510.036.5SQ-Open Basic
14Carsten FuB & Holly7.08.58.06.029.57.036.5SQ-Open Basic
16Michael Schatt & Sunny8.07.57.57.030.05.035.0SQ-Open Basic
16Michael Schatt & Ninjo7.07.07.07.028.07.035.0SQ-Open Basic
18Ben Bleeker & Spyder5.57.06.07.526.08.534.5SQ-Open Basic
18Iris Boots & Indy7.56.57.07.528.56.034.5SQ-Open Basic
18David Broos & Jedi6.56.56.56.526.08.534.5SQ-Open Basic
21Mirjam Thšne & Amicelli6.06.06.58.026.57.033.5SQ-Open Basic
22Timo Scheffers & Body7.05.06.06.024.08.032.0SQ-Open Basic
22Manon van Bezouw & Spirit7.06.06.57.026.56.032.5SQ-Open Basic
24Andre Bauer & Frodo7.07.58.06.028.53.031.5SQ-Open Basic
24Rouche de Vries & L'Kira5.05.55.05.020.511.031.5
24Linda Groenewegen & Dodger5.06.55.55.522.58.531.0
24Katharina Groth & Misu6.56.57.56.527.04.531.5SQ-Open Basic
28Gesien Broekhuijsen & Luke7.06.07.06.526.54.030.5SQ-Open Basic
28Conny Sawicki & Lion7.07.57.07.028.52.030.5SQ-Open Basic
28Frans van Roij & Eros6.06.06.56.525.05.530.5SQ-Open Basic
31Zoe Brakert & Replay7.05.56.05.023.56.530.0
31Marielle Dillema & Senna5.08.06.06.525.54.530.0SQ-Open Basic
31Conny Sawicki & Quigley6.55.05.56.023.07.030.0
34Jeanet Krikken & Dunya6.07.56.56.526.52.529.0SQ-Open Basic
34Anita Nijholt & Jando5.08.06.57.026.52.529.0SQ-Open Basic
36Andre Bauer & Gimli6.55.06.06.023.54.528.0
36Gijs Brefeld & Utah6.07.06.05.524.53.528.0SQ-Open Basic
36Sebastian Grahn & Paul7.08.07.06.028.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
39Rob Buis & Spetter6.57.06.57.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
40Tess Binnerts & Gizmo6.06.56.06.525.01.026.0SQ-Open Basic
41Ferry Huibers & Kenzi6.06.56.56.525.50.025.5SQ-Open Basic
41ArdJan van de Kamp & Charly7.07.06.05.525.50.025.5SQ-Open Basic
43Guido Averesch & Loona6.56.56.55.024.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic
43Kim Hoekman & Mel6.05.05.54.521.03.524.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Erkemederstrand, Netherlands / 7/6/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Annika Bršll & Maggie7.58.58.08.032.07.07.58.07.57.530.569.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Gitta Kort & Lola7.07.57.57.029.06.57.07.57.58.030.065.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Melanie RheinlŠnder & Quax7.57.57.56.529.09.57.06.56.56.526.565.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Rik Bouter & Joy7.57.07.08.029.56.07.07.57.56.028.063.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Julie Reddert & Ninja7.57.07.57.029.05.57.05.57.04.524.058.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6David Broos & Simba7.58.07.57.530.50.07.08.07.05.527.558.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
7Heidi Scheffers & Mylo6.06.06.08.026.06.532.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Jan Uilenreef & Rox6.56.06.06.525.07.032.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Svenja Dehn & Soly6.56.56.56.526.05.031.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Melanie Freriksen & Ronin5.57.56.06.025.04.529.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Lara Ortlepp & Gwynia7.56.07.06.527.02.529.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
12Wouter Jurriaans & Saar5.56.56.06.024.04.528.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
13Larissa van Rijswijk & Mylo6.55.55.56.524.02.526.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
14Jan Kuiper & Dallas6.56.06.06.024.51.025.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
15Linda van der Kieft & Noah6.05.05.56.523.00.023.0
16Maud van der Zee & ZŸri5.03.54.04.016.51.518.0
17Denise van den Brink & Halie4.54.04.05.017.50.017.5
18Daniel Prins & Aygo4.04.54.04.016.50.016.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Erkemederstrand, Netherlands / 7/6/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Emiel Falk
Jeanine Falk & Silas

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Daniel Prins
Priscilla Bleeker & Chaos

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Roy de Bruin
Peggy Verkouteren & Joy

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Ilse van Nuland
Marloes Wehnn & Ollie

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Marielle Dillema
Gesien Broekhuijzen & Senna

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Esther van der Linden
Wendy Kloeze & Doenja

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Gitta Kort
Gesien Broekhuijzen & Lola

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Matthias Schiffner
Talea Schiffner & Woody

 6.0

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 6.5

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014 / International Qualifier / Erkemederstrand, Netherlands / 7/6/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Perry van Mulukom & Chubby17.512.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Stefanie Gerbracht & Amy13.511.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Kim Pouls & Djazzy10.014.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Nicole Horn & Juli10.011.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kira Schreiter & Bounty10.57.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Frans van Roij & Red12.04.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dennis Mich & Zoe10.56.016.5
8Ina Matrusch & Hailey10.04.514.5
9ArdJan van de Kamp & Charly9.59.5
10Puck van der Marel & Dee8.08.0
11Sven Tessaro & Kate6.56.5
12Bettina Koch & Aloha6.56.5
13Roy de Bruin & Sky6.06.0
14Stefanie Gerbracht & Faylin6.06.0
15Perry van Mulukom & Piper5.55.5
16Elly Pronk & Djary5.55.5
17Bettina Koch & Tabasco5.55.5
18Timon Stoehr & Frodo5.55.5
19Martin Tederke & Zoe5.55.5
20Melanie Freriksen & ZŸri5.05.0
21Jeroen Peperkamp & Patch5.05.0
22Stephan Pennings & Denzel4.54.5
23Rina Goeree & Tess4.54.5
24Jessica Beckmann & Pepper4.54.5
25Anouk van Galen & Dusty4.04.0
26Ron van Herk & Lewis4.04.0
27Albert Krikken & Odin4.04.0
28Joep Leenders & Puck3.53.5
29Daniel Prins & Chaos3.53.5
30Claudia Waninge & Sombra3.53.5
31Carsten FuB & Holly3.53.5
32Wim van Beusekom & Daisy3.53.5
33Daniel Kšhler & Zorro3.53.5
34Peggy Verkouteren & Destiny3.03.0
35Christiane Schmitt & Paul3.03.0
36Eva van Veghel & Bobby2.52.5
37Froukje Pronk & Djary2.52.5
38Jurgen Bartz & Summit2.52.5
39Somja Bugsalewicz & Danger2.02.0
40Marc Klinkers & Mila2.02.0
41Marc Klinkers & Robin2.02.0
42Inge van Drunen & Chico2.02.0
43Everdien Kuiper & Twins1.51.5
44Ken Martens & Aykie1.01.0
45Manon van Bezouw & Sam0.00.0
46Jacco van der Stigchel & Giggs0.00.0
47Steffi de Ridder & Gwynia0.00.0
48Sebastian Grahn & Batido0.00.0
49Michael Schatt & Ninjo0.00.0
50Melanie RheinlŠnder & Raik0.00.0
51Christa Nicolaes & Aykie0.00.0
52Martin van der Kroft & Maika0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scot Koster & Indigo8.59.09.08.535.011.58.59.09.08.535.081.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Matt Repko & Blaze8.08.58.08.032.57.58.07.58.08.532.072.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.06.07.07.528.57.08.07.57.57.530.566.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer9.08.59.08.535.00.09.07.07.06.529.564.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.07.57.57.030.03.08.07.07.57.029.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Sally Zinkhan & Jelly8.06.07.07.028.00.08.07.57.07.029.557.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Flash9.59.59.59.538.014.09.59.09.09.036.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.58.59.036.512.09.59.09.09.036.585.0SQ-Open Expert
2Mark Muir & Thunder8.58.08.08.032.516.59.09.09.09.036.085.0SQ-Open Expert
4David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.08.58.58.534.513.09.09.09.09.036.083.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Scot Koster & Indigo8.59.09.08.535.011.58.59.09.08.535.081.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider9.09.09.09.036.08.08.58.58.58.534.078.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Rocket9.06.09.08.532.514.58.57.08.07.030.577.5SQ-Open Basic
8Scot Koster & Fire Ball8.08.08.58.032.512.07.57.58.06.529.574.0SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Muir & Te'o9.09.59.09.036.53.58.58.08.08.032.572.5SQ-Open Basic
10Matt Repko & Blaze8.08.58.08.032.57.58.07.58.08.532.072.0SQ-Open Basic
11Carolynn Williams & Steele9.59.09.08.536.012.00.00.00.00.00.048.0SQ-Open Basic
12Scot Koster & Rock-It9.09.08.57.534.06.00.00.00.00.00.040.0SQ-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover9.09.09.08.535.50.00.00.00.00.00.035.5SQ-Open Basic
14Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jodi Frederick & Riley8.07.58.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jodi Frederick & Ginger8.56.08.58.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
17Scot Koster & Black Jack8.56.58.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
17Jeff Love & Melody8.06.57.58.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
17Susan Markham & Ripper8.07.57.07.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
20Matt Repko & Rocky8.07.57.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
21Dean Werts & Tease7.56.08.07.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
22Bernie Markham & Storm7.56.57.06.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
23Jim Thomas & Spencer7.55.57.06.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
24Dean Werts & Limit7.55.06.06.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
25Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh7.55.06.04.523.023.0
26Andy Mitchell & Sophie5.05.04.04.018.018.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Elysia Edmondson & Leyla7.56.56.57.528.06.07.57.07.07.028.562.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Linda Elmore & Malice7.57.07.06.528.05.58.07.07.06.528.562.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Ashley Brooks & Lightning of Perseus4.54.53.54.016.55.04.54.54.55.519.040.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Carolynn Williams
Courtney Williams & Steele

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 9.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Venus

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 9.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Scot Koster
Angel Koster & Rock-It

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4
 
Sally Zinkhan
Olivia Cawley & Irie

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Olivia Cawley
Sally Zinkhan & Clover

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Ashley Brooks
Cora Gordon & Lightning of Perseus

 5.5

 3.5

 3.0

 4.0

 4.0

 20.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1David Gosch & RA-Kin19.516.536.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Muir & Gipper16.020.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Carolynn Williams & Steele21.013.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Larry Beatty & Wheels10.520.030.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Blake Kilbourne & Mako21.08.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Siri19.010.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Blake Kilbourne & Cutter11.016.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Werts & Tease16.510.026.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Jeff Stanaway & Ollie Brighteyes14.09.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
10David Gosch & Hippie Chick16.05.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou11.07.018.0
12Mark Muir & Te'o11.56.017.5
13Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh10.55.516.0
14Jeff Love & Melody11.04.015.0
15Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin11.02.013.0
16Matt Repko & Rocky10.010.0
17Melanie Griggs & Zippy9.59.5
17Bob Griggs & RA-Kin9.59.5
17Andy Mitchell & Sophie9.59.5
17Mark Muir & Rocket9.59.5
17Courtney Williams & Cir-El9.59.5
22Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.0
22Sally Zinkhan & Brodie9.09.0
24Larry Beatty & Penny8.58.5
24Mark Muir & Hope8.58.5
24Jeff Stanaway & Cady8.58.5
27Scot Koster & Blitz8.08.0
27Susan Markham & Ripper8.08.0
27Rick Nielsen & Jessie8.08.0
30Jeff Stanaway & Wings6.56.5
30Sally Zinkhan & Mat6.56.5
32Scot Koster & Black Jack6.06.0
32Tracy Love & Allegro6.06.0
32Frank Montgomery & Bentley6.06.0
32Sally Zinkhan & Irie6.06.0
36Bernie Markham & Storm5.55.5
36Peter Williams & Steele5.55.5
38Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes5.05.0
38Dean Werts & Limit5.05.0
40Bob Griggs & Zippy4.54.5
41Mark Muir & Thunder3.53.5
41Jeff Stanaway & Reese3.53.5
43Larry Beatty & Wings3.03.0
43Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.03.0
45Mark Muir & Irish0.00.0
45Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.00.0
45Matt Repko & Blaze0.00.0
45Jeff Stanaway & Hunter0.00.0
45Peter Williams & Ziva0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Melanie Griggs & Dancer4.06.510.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Linda Elmore & Diva10.010.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Melanie Griggs & Glenna7.55.012.5
3Ashley Brooks & Lightning of Perseus6.05.011.0
4Mark Washburn & Bella1.04.55.5
5Mark Washburn & Rose0.05.05.0
6Olivia Cawley & Clover2.00.02.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.57.06.56.527.53.07.57.56.58.530.060.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Deneane Hart & Ares7.57.06.55.026.05.07.57.06.56.527.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Deneane Hart & Dakota7.06.06.05.024.03.07.56.55.58.528.055.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Tammy Peterson & Lucy6.06.04.04.520.50.05.56.05.54.521.542.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bella9.09.59.09.036.515.59.59.09.59.537.589.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Tracy Custer & Ninja8.58.58.08.033.018.59.59.09.59.537.589.0SQ-Open Expert
3Traceey Custer & Chill9.59.09.09.036.510.59.59.59.09.037.084.0SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Rampage8.58.58.58.033.512.09.09.09.09.036.081.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Matt Bilderback & Bazooka9.09.09.08.535.513.08.08.58.07.031.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.58.58.07.532.512.58.58.58.59.034.579.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.58.08.08.032.58.08.08.58.08.032.573.0SQ-Open Basic
8Andrew Han & Psy8.58.58.57.533.03.57.58.07.56.529.566.0SQ-Open Basic
9Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.08.07.58.031.50.07.58.07.58.531.563.0SQ-Open Basic
10Tracy Custer & Siren8.08.08.09.033.012.50.045.5SQ-Open Basic
11Nate Bednar & Breeze8.07.57.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
11Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.57.57.57.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
13Ron Ellis & Ravin'8.07.57.56.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
13Andrew Han & Luka7.58.57.06.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
13Paul West & Radar7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
16Nate Bednar & Rizzo7.58.07.06.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
17George Vogel & Mac7.08.06.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
18Marie Earle & RENCEE7.57.56.06.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
19Deneane Hart & Aison7.07.06.56.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
20Tammy Ormiston & Macie7.08.06.05.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
21Christopher brownlee & The Cake7.07.56.04.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
21Brittany Hensley & Wendy7.07.06.05.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
23Deneane Hart & Apex6.57.05.55.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
24Tammy Ormiston & Miley6.06.56.04.022.522.5
25Katie Brissse & Zipper5.56.04.53.519.519.5
26Robert McLeod & Davy5.06.55.01.518.018.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lynda Terpstra & Maggie5.56.54.06.022.016.06.56.05.57.525.563.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Ann Wilhelm & Harley Sue7.07.55.57.027.06.57.07.06.07.527.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Jim Rice & Maya6.56.55.55.524.011.07.07.05.56.526.061.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Tammy Peterson & Rodeo6.06.55.07.024.510.56.56.55.57.025.560.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Wade Ruslt & Cat5.57.06.04.022.511.56.06.55.55.023.057.0
6Bryce Ostrom & Rigby6.57.05.55.524.53.07.07.06.55.526.053.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Derek Baze & Disco6.06.05.06.023.04.06.56.06.06.525.052.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Ken Eber & Jett5.06.05.03.519.59.06.05.54.03.018.547.0
9Tammy Peterson & Bentlee6.05.54.54.020.02.07.06.05.55.524.046.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Eva Muenker & Gusto6.06.03.01.516.50.07.06.56.08.027.544.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Derek Baze & Hawkeye0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Scheetz & Towser

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 7.0

 8.5

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Marie Earle
Darrell Earle & RENCEE

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & The Captain21.019.540.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jackie Scheetz & Towser21.517.539.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Tracy Custer & Courage21.016.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Nate Bednar & Rizzo21.514.035.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrew Han & Solar13.516.029.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Darrel Earle & RENCEE13.513.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Ninja14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whiteheim17.57.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Christopher Steele & The Cake14.09.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Paul West & Radar20.00.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Deneane Hart & Aison13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Dan Eber & Boo12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Andrew Han & Psy11.011.0
15Tracy Custer & Chill10.510.5
15Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling10.510.5
17Christopher Brownlee & Indigo10.010.0
17Marie Earle & RENCEE10.010.0
17Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim10.010.0
20Tammy Ormiston & Miley9.59.5
21Tony Burnett & Deke9.09.0
22Matt Bilderback & Bella8.58.5
22Christopher brownlee & The Cake8.58.5
24Mark Brisse & Zipper8.08.0
24Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.08.0
26Katie Brissse & Zipper7.57.5
27Brittany Hensley & Wendy7.07.0
28Tammy Ormiston & Macie6.06.0
29Matt Bilderback & Bazooka5.55.5
29Dan Eber & Indy5.55.5
31CHRISTOPHER Brownlee & Sydney5.05.0
31Deneane Hart & Apex5.05.0
31Robert McLeod & Davy5.05.0
31Jeff Scheetz & Towser5.05.0
35Heather Bednar & Tee3.53.5
35Nate Bednar & Tee3.53.5
35Andrew Han & Slinky3.53.5
38Christopher Steele & Sydney3.03.0
38Christopher Steele & INDIGO!3.03.0
40Tracy Custer & Wingnut2.52.5
40Ron Ellis & Bekka2.52.5
42Heather Bednar & Flick0.00.0
42Heather Bednar & Marcy0.00.0
42Nate Bednar & Breeze0.00.0
42Dan Eber & Skylar0.00.0
42Andrew Han & Luka0.00.0
42Kirby McIlveen & Sketch0.00.0
42George Vogel & Mac0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Gary Duke & Bayer15.59.024.5SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
2Chuck Middleton & Hank9.015.524.5SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
3Heather Bednar & Marcy12.05.017.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lynda Terpstra & Maggie10.517.528.0SQ-Novice Sport Expert
2Ken Eber & Jett10.08.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Eva Muenker & Burlington8.58.517.0
4Eva Muenker & Gusto3.510.013.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Ann Wilhelm & Harley Sue5.56.512.0
6Wade Ruslt & Cat5.06.011.0
7Jim Rice & Maya4.55.09.5
8Valerie Eber & Boo7.00.07.0
9Bryce Ostrom & Oscar5.00.05.0
10Ty Winters & Danny4.00.04.0
11Jim Rice & Buddy2.52.5
12Terri Burnett & Choo Choo2.02.0
12jameelea popenhagen & Miss Diva2.02.0
13Derek Baze & Disco1.01.0
13Tammy Peterson & Bentley1.01.0
14Mark Cooper & Maggie0.00.0
15Tanner Shoaf & Blue0.00.0
16Derek Baze & Hawkeye0.00.0
17Bryce Ostrom & Rigby0.00.0
18Forrest Skidmore & Destinee0.00.0
19Tammy Peterson & Rodeo0.00.0
20Tammy Peterson & Lucy0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tanner Shoaf & Blue7.57.56.05.026.03.07.06.55.04.022.551.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Osaka, Japan / 6/15/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Fumihiro Nishida & Kuu6.06.56.05.023.54.06.57.06.56.526.554.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Osaka, Japan / 6/15/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mikiko Sawa & AILA8.08.08.58.032.55.59.59.59.59.538.076.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Yumie Tezuka & Bauer7.57.57.57.530.013.58.07.57.57.530.574.0SQ-Open Expert
3Nobuyoshi Okada & DILL8.07.58.07.531.06.09.09.59.09.036.573.5SQ-Open Expert
4Ami Tezuka & Bourne7.57.57.57.530.08.58.58.08.58.533.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Mikiko Sawa & Kira8.59.09.09.035.56.07.57.58.07.530.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody9.09.59.09.537.02.58.08.57.58.032.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Shinichi Yanagihara & Raiya7.07.57.57.029.03.09.09.09.09.036.068.0SQ-Open Basic
8Mikiko Sawa & SID7.07.57.57.029.07.08.08.08.08.032.068.0SQ-Open Basic
9Koichi Hirano & Elbien7.57.58.07.530.55.07.57.07.07.028.564.0SQ-Open Basic
10Rieko Arai & Eire7.57.07.07.028.50.05.05.05.05.020.048.5SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Osaka, Japan / 6/15/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Yumie Tezuka
Ami Tezuka & Bauer

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 7.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Osaka, Japan / 6/15/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tomoko Furuno & Schumacher25.514.540.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Takashi Hori & Nina10.511.522.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Masaaki Mori & Arch14.05.519.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mikiko Sawa & Sid15.53.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sayaka Haruki & Sara8.55.013.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mikiko Sawa & Shinra3.06.09.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tomoko Furuno & S.Vettel5.03.58.5
8Nobuyoshi Okada & Rose4.04.58.5
9Mikiko Sawa & Iala3.00.03.0
10Ami Tezuka & Bourne3.03.0
11Miyuki Takahashi & Mollo1.01.0
12Hiyori Kitagawa & Blue0.00.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell9.09.59.08.536.06.09.09.59.09.036.578.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Antonella Troccoli & Lillo7.58.58.08.032.04.07.58.58.07.031.067.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Angela Tederke & Lucie8.57.59.08.033.00.09.08.08.58.033.566.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Andrea Kov‡cs & Molly8.58.07.58.532.50.09.08.57.59.034.066.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
4Dorottya MŽzes & Tyra(-Nnosaurus Rex)8.06.58.06.028.57.58.07.08.07.530.566.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Melanie Glasstetter & Enya7.06.57.07.027.52.08.57.57.57.030.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik6.57.06.07.527.04.07.57.06.07.528.059.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Norbert Behn & Wilbo5.56.06.06.524.02.57.07.57.57.529.556.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9Christine Eckhold & Tobi5.56.05.56.523.52.06.06.05.05.022.047.5
10Andrea Beltrami & Tai5.56.56.06.024.01.55.56.04.55.021.046.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
11Eva Minatel & Maya4.55.03.05.017.5.50.00.00.00.00.018.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Istv‡n Fodor & Fanni9.08.59.08.535.023.08.58.58.58.534.092.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Mattteo Gaddoni & Flower9.58.59.08.535.518.59.59.09.09.036.590.5SQ-Open Elite
3*Alen Soldic & Lili9.09.08.09.535.512.58.58.58.58.033.581.5SQ-Open Expert
4Marcel Buff & Lenox8.07.07.07.029.016.58.58.07.59.033.078.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Enrico Collini & Athena8.07.57.57.030.016.57.57.07.07.028.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Riccardo Gaido & Set8.58.07.09.032.513.08.07.57.07.029.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Moreno Bei & Safira9.08.09.08.534.510.58.57.08.06.029.574.5SQ-Open Basic
8Amadea Colja & Bora8.57.07.57.030.012.58.57.58.07.031.073.5SQ-Open Basic
9Adrian Stoica & Rory9.08.59.08.034.55.59.58.09.07.033.573.5SQ-Open Basic
10Timo Kehlbeck & Ronja8.07.57.07.530.014.08.07.57.06.028.572.5SQ-Open Basic
11Mattteo Gaddoni & Bill8.57.58.07.531.54.09.08.08.59.034.570.0SQ-Open Basic
12Barbara Cristallini & Dana8.07.06.57.529.09.58.57.57.08.031.069.5SQ-Open Basic
13Serena Degani & Maya9.08.57.08.032.56.09.08.07.56.531.069.5SQ-Open Basic
14Giulia Masi & Kess7.57.07.08.029.510.08.07.07.07.529.569.0SQ-Open Basic
15Naima De Luca & Trimpower7.56.55.07.026.014.08.07.56.57.029.069.0SQ-Open Basic
16Marjolaine Van Arkel & Chubby8.58.07.58.032.06.58.57.57.07.030.068.5SQ-Open Basic
17Angela Tederke & Pepper8.58.07.07.531.03.59.08.57.58.533.568.0SQ-Open Basic
18Andrea Kov‡cs & Cora9.08.08.08.033.03.58.57.07.57.030.066.5SQ-Open Basic
19Fabio Sacco & Greta8.07.07.56.529.03.59.08.58.58.034.066.5SQ-Open Basic
20Angela Tederke & Lucie8.57.59.08.033.00.09.08.08.58.033.566.5SQ-Open Basic
21Laura Clemente & Lucy7.07.06.06.526.510.07.57.57.08.030.066.5SQ-Open Basic
22Francesco Ercolini & AmŽlie8.57.07.57.530.53.59.07.58.07.532.066.0SQ-Open Basic
23Alen Soldic & Diva8.57.56.07.029.05.09.08.07.07.031.065.0SQ-Open Basic
24William Arata & Amlie8.07.06.57.529.05.58.07.57.07.530.064.5SQ-Open Basic
25Susanne Skladal & Merlin8.07.06.56.528.07.58.57.06.56.528.564.0SQ-Open Basic
26Dorka Ovari & Piero8.57.06.58.530.56.58.06.56.06.026.563.5SQ-Open Basic
27Tito Manenti & Lucky8.06.55.57.527.56.58.57.06.57.029.063.0SQ-Open Basic
28Naima De Luca & Coffee8.07.07.07.529.55.08.06.57.06.528.062.5SQ-Open Basic
29Elisabetta Valenti & Touch7.56.56.07.027.07.58.07.06.56.027.562.0SQ-Open Basic
30Dorottya Mezes & Tyra8.06.55.57.027.07.58.06.56.56.527.562.0SQ-Open Basic
31Ales Colja & Asta La Vista7.56.56.06.526.512.07.05.55.54.022.060.5SQ-Open Basic
32Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola7.56.56.07.027.05.08.07.07.06.528.560.5SQ-Open Basic
33Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley7.06.06.06.025.07.07.56.56.57.528.060.0SQ-Open Basic
34Christine Matthies & Hurly7.56.55.08.027.04.58.07.05.57.027.559.0SQ-Open Basic
35Marina Fanagareggi & Jolie7.56.56.56.026.53.08.57.06.57.529.559.0SQ-Open Basic
36Birte Grieblinger & Dodge7.06.55.57.526.54.57.07.06.57.027.558.5SQ-Open Basic
37Istv‡n Fodor & Bree7.05.57.05.024.59.07.55.56.55.024.558.0SQ-Open Basic
38Sergio Raffaeli & Artu7.57.06.06.527.03.08.07.06.56.027.557.5SQ-Open Basic
39Paolo Vallero & Luna7.05.54.54.021.00.07.06.05.55.023.544.5

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Open Master

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Birte Grieblinger & X-Ray7.08.06.07.028.01.58.59.07.58.533.563.0
2Christinne Matthies & Ivey6.57.55.56.025.53.07.57.56.06.527.556.0
3Kata Kerenyi & Moss5.56.04.04.019.55.56.07.05.07.025.050.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Riccardo Scroffernecher & Asso8.07.57.58.031.07.08.58.58.08.533.571.5SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Chantal Mattioli & Highlight8.07.57.58.531.58.57.07.07.07.028.068.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Eva Minatel & Margot8.07.57.58.031.04.58.07.57.58.031.066.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Antonio Fortino & Max7.57.57.57.530.05.57.07.07.06.527.563.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
5Michele Martinenghi & Julian7.56.57.07.528.54.07.57.07.56.528.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Alice Venusti & Demon7.06.56.56.526.58.07.06.57.06.026.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma7.06.07.07.027.04.57.56.57.57.028.560.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Antonello Davilio & Luna6.06.06.06.024.08.56.56.57.06.526.559.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Alessandro Gardoni & Isla6.57.06.57.027.01.57.57.57.08.030.058.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
10Velia Tira & Memole7.06.56.57.527.54.06.06.55.56.024.055.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Stefano Bertuola & Flex5.56.06.06.524.06.06.56.06.06.024.554.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Gea Gamboni & Lete6.56.56.57.527.03.06.06.56.06.024.554.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Massimiliano Vetrano & Skipper6.57.06.57.527.50.06.57.56.56.527.054.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
14Valeria Radici & Nuvola6.56.06.56.525.51.57.06.56.57.027.054.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
15Andrea Beltrami & Honda6.05.55.55.522.54.05.55.55.56.523.049.5
16Pietro D'Amelio & Effy5.05.55.56.022.05.05.55.05.55.021.048.0
17Paola Bonomo & Greg7.07.07.07.028.06.00.00.00.00.00.034.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
18Antonella Labate & Thu6.56.06.57.526.52.00.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
19Gigi Sforzin & Kiss5.55.55.56.523.01.00.00.00.00.00.024.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Istv‡n Fodor
Mariann Tarczy & Fanni

 9.5

 9.5

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 45.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 6.5

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Dorottya MŽzes
Mariann T‡rczy & Tyra

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Bora

 6.5

 7.0

 5.5

 7.0

 6.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Kata Kerenyi
Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik

 6.0

 7.0

 4.5

 7.5

 5.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Ales Colja
Milo Bric & Asta La Vista

 5.5

 5.0

 4.0

 5.0

 4.0

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Vanessa Matthies
Christine Eckhold & Tobi

 6.0

 4.0

 4.5

 3.0

 4.0

 21.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8
 
Enrico Collini
Virginia Calura & Evil Boy

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Perry Van Mulukom & Piper22.514.537.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Chris Sexton & Banzai18.016.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Istv‡n Fodor & Fanni19.514.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Perry Van Mulukom & Chubby14.518.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Adrian Stoica & Rory15.517.032.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Adrian Stoica & Bentley20.511.031.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Alessandro Preti & Bruce Knight Spot14.015.529.5SQ-Sport Basic
8József Zsíros & Blacky15.510.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Marcel Buff & Lili19.06.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Amadea Colja & Shadow Of Bora11.513.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Anna Kiss & Click12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Chris Sexton & Aislinn12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Naima De Luca & Trimpower11.511.022.5
13Riccardo Gaido & Cherry12.510.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Tito Manenti & Lucky12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Lorenzo Frizzarin & Ziggie18.03.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Ales Colja & Asta La Vista14.55.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Mattteo Gaddoni & Flower18.00.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Dorottya MŽzes & Skylie12.55.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Mariann T‡rczy & Emir9.09.018.0
21Amadea Colja & Bora8.58.517.0
21Anna Kiss & Elmo13.53.517.0SQ-Sport Basic
23William Arata & Amlie10.06.016.0
23Luca Felician & Yama5.510.516.0
23Birte Grieblinger & Dodge13.52.516.0SQ-Sport Basic
26Moreno Bei & Safira6.59.015.5
27Marcel Buff & Aislinn5.59.014.5
28Francesco Ercolini & AmŽlie8.05.013.0
29Marcel Buff & Lenox12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
29Sergio Raffaeli & Artu7.55.012.5
31Amadea Colja & Spirit Of Wolf7.05.012.0
31Diego Marchetti & Merlino12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
33Barbara Cristallini & Dana8.03.511.5
33Istv‡n Fodor & Bree7.04.511.5
35Laura Clemente & Lucy9.02.011.0
35Mattteo Gaddoni & Bill11.00.011.0
35Marjolaine Van Arkel & Eclipse11.00.011.0
38Enrico Collini & Athena9.50.09.5
38Riccardo Gaido & Set9.50.09.5
38Andrea Kov‡cs & Cora6.53.09.5
41Luca Telese & Toki6.03.09.0
42Lorenzo Frizzarin & Coffee5.53.08.5
42Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy6.52.08.5
42József Zsíros & Ivory8.50.08.5
45Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola3.54.58.0
45Alen Soldic & Lili0.08.08.0
47Ales Colja & Spirit Of Wolf5.52.07.5
48Simone Giordano & Izzy7.00.07.0
48Diego Marchetti & Sammie-Boy7.00.07.0
50Timo Kehlbeck & Hope2.54.06.5
51Giulio Pizzamiglio & Diego5.01.06.0
52Alen Soldic & Diva6.00.06.0
53Norbert Behn & Wilbo2.53.05.5
53Vanessa Matthies & Hurly5.50.05.5
55Andrea Beltrami & Tai5.00.05.0
55Simone Giordano & Flower5.00.05.0
55Christoph Skladal & Shadow2.52.55.0
58Tamas Ovari & Piero3.50.03.5
58Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley3.50.03.5
58Antonio Rappazzo & Ikea3.50.03.5
61Gianmarco Pretto & Ethan3.00.03.0
61Paolo Vallero & Luna3.00.03.0
63Marina Fanagareggi & Jolie0.00.00.0
63Timo Kehlbeck & Ronja0.00.00.0
63Chiara Marchina & Chobin0.00.00.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Birte Grieblinger & X-Ray10.02.512.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Christine Matthies & Ivey4.51.56.0
3Kata Kerenyi & Moss4.01.55.5

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Riccardo Scroffernecher & Asso7.513.020.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Giuseppina Coccia & Saavik11.09.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Stefano Bertuola & Flex3.013.016.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Margarita Boguslavskaya & Eclipse7.08.015.0
4Eva Minatel & Margot9.06.015.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Barbara Soprani & Maeglin Kookie5.010.015.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Antonella Labate & Thu4.010.014.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Andrea Scanu & Memole7.06.013.0
9Giuseppe Conte & Aron2.510.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
9Edit Ditti Kutsch & Merlin Pofi6.06.512.5
11Alice Venusti & Demon8.04.012.0
12Pietro D'Amelio & Effy6.55.011.5
12Antonio Fortino & Max3.58.011.5
14Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma3.07.010.0
15Chantal Mattioli & Highlight7.02.59.5
16Antonello Davilio & Luna3.06.09.0
16Gea Gamboni & Lete6.03.09.0
18Pietro D'Amelio & Mess3.55.08.5
18Alessandro Gardoni & Isla3.05.58.5
18Michele Martinenghi & Julian2.06.58.5
21Giovanni Nardella & Kira3.04.57.5
21Massimiliano Vetrano & Skipper7.50.07.5
23Chiara Fenaroli & Petra3.53.06.5
23Roberto Romagnoli & Macchia0.06.56.5
25Dario Scaringella & Blade4.50.04.5
26Barbara Soprani & Ghighi2.02.04.0
26Luna Tiranti & Isla2.51.54.0
28Andrea Beltrami & Honda2.01.53.5
29Marco Baldini & Iggy1.02.03.0
29Ilaria Bucchi & Luna1.02.03.0
29Luigi Sforzin & Maya0.03.03.0
29Velia Tira & Memole2.01.03.0
33Savina Salvi & Megan0.00.00.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dorka Ovari & Piero6.58.58.07.530.57.06.07.57.57.528.566.0SQ-Youth Expert
2Vanessa Matthies & Ivey6.07.57.06.527.02.05.56.56.05.523.552.5SQ-Youth Expert
3*Hana Bric & Shadow Of Bora6.07.55.07.526.02.05.56.05.05.021.549.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sae-Rom Yoon & Kibo5.06.06.55.022.50.07.06.56.06.526.048.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Sin-Young Choi & Sean4.04.04.54.016.52.05.06.56.05.022.541.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Cheong-Seob Yoon & Duri6.06.06.06.024.00.00.024.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Young-Jong Jo & Ball9.09.08.59.035.517.59.09.09.09.036.089.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Young-Jong Jo & Dali8.58.58.08.533.514.09.09.08.59.035.583.0SQ-Open Expert
3Young-Jong Jo & Cool9.59.09.09.537.09.59.59.08.59.036.082.5SQ-Open Expert
4Cheong-Seob Yoon & Biscuit8.57.07.57.030.08.59.09.09.09.536.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jae-Hee Kim & Thor8.58.58.58.534.07.57.08.08.07.530.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Cheong-Seob Yoon & Collie7.06.57.07.027.53.59.08.58.59.035.066.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Hyeon-Ju Lee & Shine8.07.57.57.030.06.57.08.07.07.529.566.0SQ-Open Basic
8Cheong-Seob Yoon & Valley7.08.56.56.528.56.57.57.56.07.528.563.5SQ-Open Basic
9Hae-Su Kim & Soma7.07.57.56.528.53.56.05.56.56.524.556.5SQ-Open Basic
10Jae-Hoon Kim & Simcheong5.07.06.05.023.012.54.06.54.54.019.054.5
11Jae-Hoon Kim & Cheondoong5.06.56.55.023.08.54.55.05.54.519.551.0
12Jae-Hoon Kim & Jack4.06.04.04.018.013.54.05.04.54.017.549.0
13Gyeong-Ho Yoon & Yoosin6.06.56.06.024.51.54.05.55.04.018.544.5SQ-Open Basic
14Sang-Jun Han & Haru5.07.07.05.024.06.00.0SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Min-Ho So & Parkbitcayenne14.515.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Young-Rok Park & Honet15.014.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Lee Eun-A/Pam Lee & Pam14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Sang-Jun Han & Lime14.511.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Nam-Seon Kim & Ddeul14.511.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Byeong-Il Min & Aster13.58.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Eun-A Lee & Arthur10.510.521.0
8Min-Ho So & RoyGang8.511.019.5
9Moon-Sang Kim & Lassen15.03.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Nam-Seon Kim & Lin6.012.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Jin-Gook Park & Nana10.08.018.0
10Young-Rok Park & Keeper9.09.018.0
13Won-Cheol Kim & Yeseul12.03.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Sang-Jun Han & Bangwool14.01.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Gwang-Il Park & Yulgu15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Tae-Hee Kim & Ppom12.02.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Byeong-Il Min & Dean3.08.511.5
18Won-Cheol Kim & Jin5.06.011.0
19Young-Rok Park & Rea7.02.59.5
20Gwang-Il Park & Won9.00.09.0
21Nam-Seon Kim & Hanwool5.53.08.5
22Jae-Hoon Kim & Able7.00.07.0
23Min-Ho So & Tory3.00.03.0
24Sang-Jun Han & Daehan0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Seong-Yeol Yang & Kkami11.07.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Tae-Jin Park & Byeoli8.010.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Jeong-Gu Kang & Ddoongi9.58.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Im Gi-Baek/Ben Im & Ben6.510.517.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Ye-Seul Lee & Jin10.06.516.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Han-Byeol Kim & Gary5.011.016.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Su-Mi Kim & Dal9.54.614.1SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Hae-In Ji & Allen7.05.512.5
8Seung-Jin Lee & Sen10.02.512.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
10Hae-Su Kim & Soma6.06.012.0
11Seung-Yong Seon & Naro5.05.510.5
12Young-Hoon Ji & Amangi6.53.510.0
12Jae-Chang Yoo & Benny5.05.010.0
14Hee-Do Song & Guraengi4.04.08.0
14Moon-Ju Yeo & Jeenie8.00.08.0
14Yeon-Jin Yeo & Lasen5.03.08.0
17Jin-Ho Kim & Nodaji4.52.57.0
18Seong-Su Jin & Ban2.52.55.0
19Joon-Hyeok Bae & Dongangi2.52.04.5
20Hee-Do Song & Biryong0.04.04.0
21Gu Jeong & Kelly3.00.03.0
22Ji-young Eom & Kara0.02.52.5
22Hee-Do Song & Lora2.50.02.5
24Ji-Young Eom & Joy0.00.00.0
24Tae-Young Kim & Joe0.00.00.0
24Yeo-Hee Park & Nana0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gi-Baek Im & Ben7.07.57.06.027.53.57.07.07.07.028.059.0SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/1/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Hitomi Hasegawa & Mahalo8.08.06.57.029.59.09.09.58.59.036.074.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Hitomi Hasegawa & Applause8.58.07.06.530.05.08.58.58.57.533.068.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Shinobu Suzuki & Eva8.07.58.08.031.54.56.07.07.56.527.063.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Takeshi Kanzaki & Shuu7.06.07.57.027.51.56.06.55.04.522.051.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Narutoshi Kamikawa & Luke8.07.07.06.028.05.04.04.04.04.016.049.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Yuuichi Murata & Shake5.04.04.04.017.02.06.06.55.55.023.042.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Shinobu Suzuki & Moca4.04.04.54.016.51.06.05.56.05.523.040.5
8Yuko Ohno & Oscar4.04.04.04.016.06.04.04.04.04.016.038.0
9Yuko Ohno & Puchiko4.04.04.54.016.533.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/1/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kouichi Nanba & Sol9.08.59.09.035.522.59.510.09.510.039.097.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Takashi Hori & Nina8.58.08.58.533.514.59.09.09.09.536.584.5SQ-Open Expert
3Osamu Kakiuchi & Kid9.59.59.010.038.06.59.59.09.09.537.081.5SQ-Open Expert
4Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody8.58.08.08.533.012.08.08.58.07.532.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Rieko Arai & Eire7.57.58.08.031.011.58.58.58.58.033.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Takako Kakiuchi & Ace7.58.09.08.533.013.07.57.08.06.529.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Hidekazu Yamazaki & Lab8.58.08.06.531.012.56.56.57.06.026.069.5SQ-Open Basic
8Yasunori Usami & Usamin Bolt8.07.08.57.531.03.58.58.08.07.031.566.0SQ-Open Basic
9Akiko Hutami & Spica8.07.58.08.031.50.08.58.58.08.033.064.5SQ-Open Basic
10Sachiko Fujii & Miget7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
10Ryo Nagata & Hina8.58.07.56.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
12Nobuyoshi Okada & Dill8.08.07.56.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
12Ami Tezuka & Midget7.57.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
14Yumie Tezuka & Bauer7.57.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
15Kenichi Ebina & Earth7.57.07.06.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
16Nobuyoshi Okada & Rose7.07.56.56.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
17Yoshio Kamiyama & Jet7.06.56.06.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/1/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 9.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Takashi Hori
Misaki Sato & Nina

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.5

 8.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Yumie Tezuka
Ami Tezuka & Bauer

 5.0

 5.5

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/1/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Hiroshi Muromaki & Ruki12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Kyouko Otsuka & ROZEL15.03.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Mutuhito Haruyama & LEON12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Takashi Futami & Sedona3.514.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Miyuki Takahashi & Mollo8.55.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Yumie Tezuka & Bauer6.06.012.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kazuki Fukuchi & Ibuki2.58.511.0
8Ami Tezuka & Bourne3.03.56.5
9Kazuki Fukuchi & Maria0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.57.57.531.58.09.09.57.59.535.575.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Peter Williams & Ziva8.58.57.57.532.04.08.59.08.08.033.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.07.57.56.029.05.08.58.58.08.033.067.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Matt Repko & Blaze7.58.57.57.531.02.58.08.07.57.531.064.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.06.57.57.029.05.58.06.57.57.029.063.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Sally Zinkhan & Jelly7.07.06.05.025.04.07.06.56.55.525.554.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer7.06.56.55.525.50.07.56.56.56.026.552.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Erich Steffensen & Hashtag6.56.05.05.022.52.06.55.54.54.521.045.5
9Don Kushon & Charlie6.55.54.04.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carolynn Williams & Steele8.58.58.08.033.016.09.510.010.010.039.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Lawrence Frederick & Zorra9.09.09.08.035.010.59.08.59.08.034.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.09.07.57.532.012.58.09.58.58.034.078.5SQ-Open Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.57.57.531.58.09.09.57.59.535.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Alisa Vargas-West & Quincy8.09.07.58.032.59.08.09.08.08.033.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Flash9.59.09.08.536.03.09.09.08.58.535.074.0SQ-Open Advanced
7David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.59.09.09.035.50.08.59.09.09.035.571.0SQ-Open Basic
7Courtney Williams & Cir-El8.08.08.08.532.57.08.08.08.07.531.571.0SQ-Open Basic
9Erich Steffensen & Santiago8.58.08.07.532.03.58.58.08.06.531.066.5SQ-Open Basic
10Susan Markham & Ripper7.58.57.58.031.55.07.58.07.07.029.566.0SQ-Open Basic
11Matt Repko & Blaze7.58.57.57.531.02.58.08.07.57.531.064.5SQ-Open Basic
12Matt Repko & Rocky7.58.08.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover7.58.57.07.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
13Tim Hauck & Mattie7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
13Angelo Marinakis & Vinnie7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
16Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy8.07.57.07.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
17Jodi Frederick & Ginger8.07.07.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
17Jeff Love & Melody8.07.07.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
19Erich Steffensen & Gumball7.57.56.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
20Deborah Mardin & Kenna7.57.56.55.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
21Margie Fluke & Drizzle6.56.56.55.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
21Margie Fluke & Sharpie6.56.56.05.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
23Tracy Love & Allegro7.05.05.05.022.022.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angelo Marinakis & Stanley7.58.07.58.031.03.58.08.08.08.532.567.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Deb Weikel
Susan Heckman & Lucy

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.5

 1.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Sally Zinkhan
Olivia Cawley & Irie

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 37.5

 3.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.5

 36.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Deborah Mardin
Barb Champaigne & Kenna

 7.5

 7.0

 5.5

 6.5

 7.5

 34.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Margie Fluke
Julia Fluke & Drizzle

 6.5

 7.5

 4.5

 6.0

 6.5

 31.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Margie Fluke
Julia Fluke & Sharpie

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.5

 27.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carolynn Williams & Steele16.512.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*David Gosch & RA-Kin17.011.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Jeff Stanaway & Ollie Brighteyes14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Bob Griggs & RA-Kin9.011.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin13.07.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Frank Montgomery & Chicklet11.06.517.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7David Gosch & Hippie Chick14.03.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Julia Fluke & Sharpie9.06.515.5
9Alan Eckman & Percy7.06.513.5
10Tim Hauck & Mattie11.00.011.0
11Margie Fluke & Sharpie8.52.010.5
12Elysia Edmondson & Leyla7.03.010.0
12Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou10.00.010.0
14Aaron Eckman & Percy6.56.5
15Erich Steffensen & Hashtag6.06.0
16Deborah Mardin & Kenna5.55.5
16Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.55.5
18Deborah Mardin & Cane5.05.0
19Margie Fluke & Drizzle4.54.5
19Kara Steffensen & Pai Mei4.54.5
19Deb Weikel & Lucy4.54.5
22Matt Repko & Rocky4.04.0
23Ian Duncan & Caber3.53.5
23Melanie Griggs & Zippy3.53.5
23Tracy Love & Allegro3.53.5
23Angelo Marinakis & Joe3.53.5
23Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.53.5
28Criss Brown & Kora2.52.5
28Rob Homack & Ella2.52.5
30Angelo Marinakis & Vinnie2.02.0
30Kara Steffensen & Fuze2.02.0
30Erich Steffensen & Fuze2.02.0
30Erich Steffensen & Gumball2.02.0
30Kara Steffensen & Kandakai2.02.0
35Matt Repko & Yogi1.51.5
36Tyler Eckman & Percy0.00.0
36Bob Griggs & Zippy0.00.0
36Melanie Griggs & Glenna0.00.0
36Jeff Love & Melody0.00.0
36Susan Markham & Ripper0.00.0
36Jeff Stanaway & Hunter0.00.0
36Erich Steffensen & Kandakai0.00.0
36Erich Steffensen & Santiago0.00.0
36Kara Steffensen & Lalo0.00.0
36Sally Zinkhan & Mat0.00.0
36Sally Zinkhan & Brodie0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Melanie Griggs & Dancer2.02.54.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Joe Adams & Scout5.54.09.5
2Rob Homack & Sydney6.03.09.0
3Barbara Champaigne & Cane0.05.05.0
4Don Kushon & Charlie1.01.0
5Criss Brown & Blitz0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Julia Fluke & Sharpie6.56.56.05.024.05.57.57.06.56.027.056.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Spirit8.07.08.08.031.08.07.57.07.08.029.568.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Matt Meiring & Xena8.58.08.57.532.54.57.07.07.56.528.065.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hill & Muse8.58.58.08.533.522.08.58.58.09.034.089.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.58.08.08.533.012.09.59.09.010.037.582.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.59.09.59.037.08.09.59.09.08.536.081.0SQ-Open Expert
4Kirby McIlveen & Flash9.08.09.08.534.58.59.09.09.09.036.079.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jeff Hill & Enzo8.58.08.58.033.010.58.58.58.08.533.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Kirby McIlveen & Blitz8.57.59.08.533.57.08.07.58.08.532.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Bruce Brantley & Dixie8.58.58.58.534.09.57.58.07.06.028.572.0SQ-Open Basic
8Matt Meiring & Xena8.58.08.57.532.532.5SQ-Open Basic
9Al Erikson & Fred8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jordan Biggs & Rylee8.08.07.58.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
11David Procida & Joker7.07.58.08.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jeffrey Torres & Rogue7.57.57.08.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
13Pat Dunn & Lupi7.57.07.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
14Al Erikson & Gracie7.07.57.07.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
15Pat Erikson & Abby7.07.06.08.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
16David Procida & Air Abby6.57.57.06.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
17Sierra Lyman & Ultra6.57.06.57.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
18Jaeleen Sattler & Spark7.07.07.05.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
19Ellie Stivers & Wizard6.56.06.07.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
20David Procida & Red Ryder5.57.05.56.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
20Lane Wood & Shadow7.06.55.55.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
22Sierra Lyman & Xcel6.06.06.55.023.523.5
23Jerry Robin & Dakota5.06.04.56.522.022.0
24Lane Wood & Kaner2.55.03.02.513.013.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley8.58.08.09.033.59.042.5SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Al Erikson & George9.09.09.09.036.06.042.0SQ-Masters Open Elite
3Sierra Lyman & Snaz4.55.55.03.018.00.018.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Audrey Wood & Shadow6.56.56.58.027.514.041.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2BJ McEvilly & Summer8.08.08.08.032.08.040.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Jerry Robin & Loeki5.56.56.57.025.513.038.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Joey Potter & BobbIE6.07.57.07.027.57.535.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Paul Stroud & Milo6.56.56.56.025.57.032.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Pam Lucado & Brody6.06.06.07.025.04.029.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Audrey Wood & Nelson5.07.06.07.025.02.527.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Melissa Harms & Beau6.06.06.56.024.50.024.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Audrey Wood & Pixie6.06.56.06.024.50.024.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10James Faasse & Kobe5.56.06.06.524.00.024.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Kristen Kidman & Bindi6.06.06.05.023.00.023.0
12Paul Stroud & Sydney5.55.55.56.022.50.022.5
13Melissa Harms & Rose5.05.55.53.019.00.019.0
14Lynn Ward & Pacho4.05.05.54.018.50.018.5
15David van der Giessen & Tulip3.54.54.52.014.50.014.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Ellie Stivers
Jeff Hill & Wizard

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Muse22.023.545.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Karl Kristkeitz & Laker14.517.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Kirby McIlveen & Torch18.010.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Al Erikson & Fred15.012.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Al Erikson & Abby20.53.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Bruce Brantley & Porter14.03.517.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kirby McIlveen & Flash13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Darren Pahnke & Ultra12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Darren Pahnke & xcel11.50.011.5
10David Procida & Red Ryder10.50.010.5
11Pat Erikson & Abby10.00.010.0
11Alan Kamikubo & Disney10.00.010.0
11David Procida & Air Abby10.00.010.0
14Cheryl Kamikubo & Disney9.50.09.5
15Kirby McIlveen & Sketch9.00.09.0
16Bruce Brantley & Dixie8.50.08.5
16Matt Meiring & Skidaddles8.50.08.5
16Jerry Robin & Dakota8.50.08.5
16Jerry Robin & Loeki8.50.08.5
20David Procida & Joker3.50.03.5
20Jaeleen Sattler & Sprint3.50.03.5
22Kirby McIlveen & Blitz3.00.03.0
23Alan Kamikubo & Quigley2.00.02.0
23David van der Giessen & Tulip2.00.02.0
25Jeff Hill & Enzo0.00.00.0
25Cheryl Kamikubo & Paxton0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Al Erikson & George7.57.515.0
3Matt Meiring & Kendall7.05.012.0
4Bruce Brantley & Haley0.04.04.0
5Sierra Lyman & Snaz2.01.53.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christina Stanford & Nelson8.512.020.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Taline Cole & Action8.59.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Jessica Cegavske & Pixie11.56.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4James Faasse & Kobe9.52.512.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Jessica Cegavske & Kaner7.54.011.5
5Maggie Elliott & Pumpkin7.54.011.5
7Tristen Davis & Bella7.00.07.0
7Kevin Harms & Beau7.00.07.0
9Melissa Harms & Beau6.50.06.5
9Bea Yeager & Bobbie6.50.06.5
11Pam Lucado & Brody6.00.06.0
12Kevin Harms & Rose5.00.05.0
12Lynn Ward & Pacho5.00.05.0
14Maggie Elliott & Tootsie4.50.04.5
15Tristen Davis & Bourbon3.50.03.5
15Rod Hansen & Chrissie3.50.03.5
17Tristen Davis & Rye2.50.02.5
17Judd Kidman & Bindi2.50.02.5
19Judd Kidman & Loki1.50.01.5
20Maggie Elliott & Georgia1.00.01.0
20Maggie Elliott & Candy1.00.01.0
22Taline Cole & Annie0.00.00.0
22Melissa Harms & Rose0.00.00.0
22Kristen Kidman & Bindi0.00.00.0
22Kristen Kidman & Loki0.00.00.0
22Lynn Ward & Canela0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee7.07.57.57.029.010.57.07.07.57.529.068.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*LylaClare Kosobucki & Bucky6.06.06.05.023.016.06.06.06.06.024.063.0SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bella8.58.08.59.534.513.09.08.59.09.536.083.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Deneane Hart & Ares7.57.57.05.527.58.08.57.07.57.530.566.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Deneane Hart & Dakota6.07.06.05.024.00.07.07.07.58.530.054.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Robin Herman & Nano6.57.06.56.026.05.05.05.55.04.520.051.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrew Han & Solor9.59.09.09.036.525.08.59.09.08.535.096.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Mark Faragoi & Riley8.09.08.58.033.525.09.09.09.59.036.595.0SQ-Open Elite
3Tracy Custer & Ninja9.09.09.09.036.017.09.09.59.09.036.590.0SQ-Open Elite
4Tracy Custer & Chill9.08.58.58.534.516.510.09.59.59.538.589.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Siren8.08.08.58.533.022.07.58.58.07.531.586.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Matt Bilderback & Bella8.58.08.59.034.016.09.08.59.09.536.086.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Andrew Han & Psy8.58.58.58.534.09.08.08.08.57.532.075.0SQ-Open Basic
8Paul Goike & Diablo7.58.07.59.032.06.57.08.07.09.031.069.5SQ-Open Basic
9Tracy Custer & Rampage8.07.57.07.530.00.08.58.58.010.035.065.0SQ-Open Basic
10Paul Goike & Dante7.57.57.08.030.08.038.0SQ-Open Basic
11Lynzie Bacchus & Heather7.07.07.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
12Gordon Cheung & Karma7.57.57.06.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
12Doug Levy & Yates6.57.56.57.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
14Mary Jo Corso & Dreamer6.08.06.07.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
15Matt Bilderback & Bazooka7.08.06.55.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
16Deneane Hart & Aison7.06.55.57.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
16Rick Kimball & Dugan6.56.56.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
16Jeff Love & Melody6.06.55.58.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
19Tracy Love & Rhapsody5.56.56.06.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
20Chip Baker & Crash5.56.56.04.022.022.0
20Rick Kimball & Reggie5.56.05.05.522.022.0
22Jeff Love & Rhapsody5.56.55.04.521.521.5
23Tracy Love & Allegro5.05.55.05.521.021.0
24Chip Baker & Vane5.07.05.03.520.520.5
25Robin Herman & Skeeter4.04.53.54.016.016.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Gary Duke & Bayer8.57.58.08.032.016.08.58.08.59.034.082.0SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Don Lang & Liliy7.56.57.06.027.06.08.57.08.08.532.065.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced
3Chip Baker & Seeker6.06.56.54.023.06.55.06.05.53.520.049.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Valerie Mella & Ammo7.57.57.07.529.58.58.07.57.08.030.568.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Rochelle Carr & Layla6.56.06.06.024.54.07.06.56.58.528.557.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Jill Best & Logan6.56.05.55.523.53.57.57.06.57.528.555.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Louise Andrews & Sheba6.56.55.56.525.00.07.07.06.58.028.553.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Louise Andrews & Blink5.05.54.56.021.04.56.06.05.57.024.550.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Connie Passejna & Leo7.07.56.56.027.05.032.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Allison Passejna
Connie Passejna & Midge

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 8.0

 5.5

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 5.5

 5.5

 5.0

 3.5

 7.5

 27.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Faragoi & Riley19.023.042.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jason Williams & Bo15.517.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Tracy Custer & Ninja12.016.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Dean Barber & Juile17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Courage16.011.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tom Franz & Bran16.011.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Chip Baker & Phate15.58.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Norman Brown & Kady12.07.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Deanna Jones & Denali13.55.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Andrew Han & Psy14.53.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Deanna Jones & Tahoe12.05.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Vitullo & Zelda12.03.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Andrew Han & Slinky11.511.5
13Rick Kimball & Dugan11.511.5
15Chip Baker & Vane10.510.5
16Robin Herman & Skeeter10.010.0
17Deanna Jones & Rodeo9.09.0
17Jeff Love & Melody9.09.0
19Gordon Cheung & Karma8.58.5
19Tracy Custer & Bolt8.58.5
19Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.58.5
19Robin Herman & Nano8.58.5
23Deneane Hart & Apex8.08.0
24Craig Knowles & Exile7.07.0
25Matt Bilderback & Bella6.56.5
25Chris Currey & Simon6.56.5
25Scott Jones & Tango6.56.5
28Rick Kimball & Reggie6.06.0
28Doug Levy & Yates6.06.0
30Matt Bilderback & Bazooka5.55.5
30Paul Goike & Diablo5.55.5
30Andrew Han & Solar5.55.5
33Mary Jo Corso & Dreamer5.05.0
33Jeff Love & Rhaposdy5.05.0
33Eric Piper & Byrne5.05.0
33Mark Vitullo & Lulu5.05.0
37Tracy Love & Allegro4.54.5
38Norman Brown & Chaos4.04.0
39Paul Goike & Dante3.53.5
40Chip Baker & Trace3.03.0
40Eric Piper & Splash3.03.0
42Tom Franz & Cork2.52.5
43Tracy Love & Rhapsody2.02.0
43Eric Piper & Eli2.02.0
45Mary Jo Corso & Renegade1.01.0
46Deneane Hart & Aison0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Bolareo12.59.522.0SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
2Chip Baker & Seeker6.59.516.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
3Don Lang & Lily3.55.59.0
4Chip Baker & Rev2.03.05.0
4Scott Jones & Snicker2.52.55.0
6Dean Barber & Bella0.02.52.5
7Gary Duke & Bayer0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Anna Borovich & Forest11.515.026.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Keila Coon & Candy11.08.019.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Rochelle Carr & Layla10.06.516.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Angela Phinney & Riley8.55.514.0
5Joshua Ex & Ella8.05.013.0
5Ann Williams & Splash8.54.513.0
7Kristie Davis & Darby7.54.512.0
7Dean Nicely & Jinx8.04.012.0
9Micheal Scudder & Paikea7.51.59.0
10Kathy Zubick & Logan8.08.0
11Wendy Bemis & Fleetwood7.07.0
11Scott Dees & Smidgen7.07.0
13Lisa Beam & Buster6.56.5
13Misty Yohannan & Bem6.56.5
15Todd Alexander & Cruzer6.06.0
15Angela Scudder & Paikea6.06.0
17Joshua Ex & Bem5.55.5
17Kayla Schroder & Candy5.55.5
19Keila Coon & Sydney5.05.0
19Misty Yohannan & Ella5.05.0
21Kayla Schroder & Jaggar5.05.0
22Jim Bonczyk & Sophie4.54.5
22Barb Scott & Spirit4.54.5
24Candi Brown & Kady4.04.0
24Annabelle Copeland & Eva4.04.0
24Joshua Ex & Jaggar4.04.0
24Misty Yohannan & Jaggar4.04.0
28Brad Bland & Sydney3.53.5
28Danielle Decarlos & Maya3.53.5
30Glen Padgett & Sydney3.03.0
30Liz Walco & Blousey Brown3.03.0
32Janelle Goodell & Jake2.52.5
32Lisa Mitchell & Sammy2.52.5
34Allen Mentel & Nerf1.51.5
34Ann Williams & Eli1.51.5
34Kathy Zubick & Rubix1.51.5
37Samantha Bump & Nerf1.01.0
37Barb Scott & Miraj1.01.0
39Todd Alexander & Tag0.00.0
39Lisa Beam & Pinky0.00.0
39Riccardo Bongiorno & Dakota0.00.0
39Dee Bongiorno & Tonya0.00.0
39Keila Coon & Liam0.00.0
39Joshua Ex & Cheyenne0.00.0
39Keith Jones & Mylee0.00.0
39Mary Pope & Brownie0.00.0
39Kayla Schroder & Cheyenne0.00.0
39Dawn Sketch & Logan0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Jr. Ahlberg & Yates6.57.06.55.025.05.07.07.56.55.526.556.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Allison Passejna & Midge4.57.05.03.019.55.08.08.07.08.531.556.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Lucas Faragoi & Luck5.07.55.04.522.03.56.07.56.04.524.049.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dorottya Mézes & Tyra8.09.08.57.533.05.59.08.58.58.034.072.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Andrea Kovács & Molly8.57.57.58.031.55.08.58.08.58.033.069.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Bencze Krisztián & Pille6.06.06.56.525.06.07.07.57.08.029.560.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Zsófia Sallai & Pitypang6.55.06.56.524.59.56.54.56.57.525.059.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Amadea Colja & Shadow of Bora6.56.56.06.525.56.56.56.56.07.026.058.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1István Fodor & Fanni8.58.09.08.534.012.09.09.09.59.036.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Dorka Mézes & Tyra8.09.08.57.533.010.59.08.58.58.034.077.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Martin Tederke & Pepper8.58.58.58.534.07.09.09.09.09.036.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4Amadea Colja & Bora6.56.56.57.026.512.57.07.57.08.029.568.5SQ-Open Advanced
4Éva Nagy & Boobooo7.56.57.07.528.513.07.06.56.57.027.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Dorka Óvári & Piero8.08.58.58.533.53.57.57.07.57.529.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Csilla Tóth & Amy8.07.58.07.531.03.57.58.08.08.031.566.0SQ-Open Basic
8Andrea Kovács & Cora6.56.56.58.027.56.57.57.57.58.531.065.0SQ-Open Basic
9Hajni Kosiba & Solya5.05.55.06.522.09.56.06.06.57.025.557.0SQ-Open Basic
10Rudolf Környei & Maya7.07.57.07.028.53.05.56.55.55.523.054.5SQ-Open Basic
11Ales Horvat & Jo6.05.05.04.520.511.55.55.55.55.021.553.5
12Renáta Gaál & Hermi4.04.54.55.018.010.54.55.05.05.019.548.0
13Amira Kherredine & Dante6.06.05.56.023.53.55.05.54.55.020.047.0
14Viktória Bencsik & Jenny4.54.54.54.017.50.04.04.04.54.016.534.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Zsóka Várhidi & Zara8.07.58.07.030.57.58.08.58.57.532.570.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Kitti Bartos & Bohém7.06.06.56.025.56.57.56.07.07.027.559.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Dia Krassóvári & Dotty6.56.06.55.024.04.58.07.57.57.030.058.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Zsófia Sallay & Zamat6.05.06.05.022.08.07.06.07.07.027.057.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Ágnes Ágoston & Esca5.56.56.57.025.55.05.06.06.57.024.555.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Katalin Bleicher & Rally7.06.06.06.025.06.06.05.55.55.022.053.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Lilla Szokol & Cassidy6.56.57.07.027.02.06.06.06.05.523.552.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Veronika Tóth & Eddy4.54.54.55.018.52.55.55.55.07.023.044.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
István Fodor
Mariann T‡rczy & Fanni

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 44.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Dorottya Mézes
Mariann T‡rczy & Tyra

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 37.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Amadea Colja
Alenka Colja & Bora

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Luca Felician & Yama22.014.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Balázs Pelle & Maverick15.519.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Amadea Colja & Asta la Vista14.019.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4József Zsíros & Ivory16.014.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Miklós Bánhalmi & Diesel17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6József Zsíros & Blacky11.014.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Anna Kiss & Elmo10.514.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
8István Fodor & Fanni12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Ales Horvat & Jo11.511.523.0
9László Tóth & Naira10.013.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Zsuzsa Varga & Alex11.011.522.5
12Éva Nagy & Booboo13.09.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
12István Zebegnyei & Zara14.08.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Amadea Colja & Bora12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
14István Fodor & Bree12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Zsuzsa Gál & Bosco12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Anna Kiss & Click8.510.519.0
18Ales Horvat & Tya7.09.516.5
19Ales Horvat & Maxi4.011.515.5
19Andrea Kovács & Cora6.59.015.5
21Tamara Bálya & Lujza8.56.014.5
21Panni Óvári & Piero9.55.014.5
23Renáta Gaál & Hermi10.53.013.5
23Dorottya Mézes & Skylie6.57.013.5
23Martin Tederke & Pepper7.06.513.5
26Zsuzsa Gál & Nicolas9.04.013.0
26Hajni Kosiba & Solya9.53.513.0
28Zsolt Pál & Boni9.03.012.0
29Tamara Bólya & Be Lee11.00.011.0
29Dorka Óvári & Piero3.57.511.0
31Amadea Colja & Spirit of Wolf7.02.59.5
31Amira Kherredine & Dante3.56.09.5
33Amadea Colja & Shadow of Bora2.54.57.0
34Báint Bálint & Csibe3.53.06.5
35Géza Tafferner & Szeder0.06.06.0
36Mariann Tárczy & Emír0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kristina Perc Horvat & Tya12.013.525.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Kristina Perc Horvat & Jo10.59.019.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3László Liszkai & Nugát11.56.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Zsófia Sallay & Zamat8.08.016.0
5Ágnes Ágoston & Esca5.09.514.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Katalin Kosztolni & Csikó7.07.014.0
7Melinda Monoki & Wicca3.59.513.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Katalin Bleicher & Rally6.06.512.5
9Diana Krassóvári & Dotty4.57.512.0
9György Simon & Bodza6.06.012.0
11Dóra Csíkvári & Windy7.03.510.5
11Lászl— Liszkai & Drazsé2.08.510.5
13Tamás Boros & Bosco5.05.010.0
13Emese Lázár & Árnyék3.56.510.0
13József Szabó & Smokie3.56.510.0
16Lilla Szokol & Cassidy2.06.58.5
17Dóra Csíkvári & Grappa4.04.08.0
18Edit Kutsch & Merlin Pofi0.04.54.5
19Timea Ferencsák & Elina3.50.03.5
19Veronika Tóth & Eddy2.51.03.5
21Zsuzsanna Paréj & Liliom3.00.03.0
22Viktória Békés & Emma0.02.52.5
22Zsuzsanna Brogyányi & Indy2.50.02.5
24Judit Brogyányi & Darwin0.00.00.0
24Anita Pintér & Zselyke0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kitti Bartos & Bohém7.57.57.58.030.57.57.08.07.07.529.567.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Dorka Óvári & Piero8.08.58.58.533.53.57.57.07.57.529.566.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*AJ Brown & Maverick6.06.06.04.522.515.07.07.06.56.026.564.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Paul Dragovich & Pixie7.08.07.06.028.04.06.07.06.55.024.556.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Muse8.58.58.59.034.517.08.08.07.57.030.582.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Ellie Stivers & Presto Changeo8.08.08.08.532.512.58.58.58.59.034.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jeff Hill & Enzo8.08.08.07.531.513.58.08.58.08.533.078.0SQ-Open Expert
4Mike Hanson & Maggey9.09.09.59.036.59.57.58.08.06.029.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Mark Muir & Thunder8.08.09.08.533.55.09.08.58.59.535.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Torque7.58.08.08.031.50.08.08.58.59.034.065.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Christi Campball & Star Spangled Banner8.07.58.06.530.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
7Paul West & Radar7.57.58.07.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
9Anou Mirkine & Sasha6.58.07.07.529.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
10Brian White & Marley6.58.57.56.028.50.00.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic
11Heather White & Keva6.57.57.07.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tammy Ormiston & Miley6.06.56.58.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
12Ellie Stivers & Wizard6.07.07.07.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
12Deb Williamson & Lexi aka "Pinkie"6.56.07.57.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
15Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Zinc6.57.56.56.527.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
16Becky Mueller & Ripley6.07.06.57.527.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
17Dan McCarthy & Sweet Sage6.07.06.57.026.50.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
18Robert Niemeier & Sadie6.56.56.56.025.50.00.00.00.00.00.025.5SQ-Open Basic
19Paul West & Hottie6.56.06.55.524.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
20Clint Marlow & Casey6.07.06.05.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
21Robert Niemeier & Scout6.55.56.05.523.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
21Rusty Redinger & Ares5.05.56.07.023.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
23Katie Brisse & Zipper6.05.56.05.022.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5
23AJ Brown & Maverick6.06.06.04.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5
25Pamela Wyman & Shadow5.05.05.56.522.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
26Tammy Ormiston & Macie5.55.06.05.021.50.00.00.00.00.00.021.5
27Clint Marlow & Ziggy5.55.55.04.520.50.00.00.00.00.00.020.5
27Isaiah Runyan & Bandit5.06.05.04.520.50.00.00.00.00.00.020.5
29Clint Marlow & Deuce5.05.05.54.019.50.00.00.00.00.00.019.5
29Pamela Wyman & Amadeus5.05.54.05.019.50.00.00.00.00.00.019.5
31Robert Niemeier & Seamus4.04.54.02.515.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
32Tracy Williamson & Seismic Joe4.02.53.54.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
33Russ Green & Rocco3.53.53.52.513.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Russ Green & Mariah6.06.06.04.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5
2Jeri Lawrence & Shadow5.03.05.03.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jeff Hill
Ellie Stivers & Muse

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Ellie Stivers
Jeff Hill & Presto Changeo

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Christi Campbell
Mike Hanson & Star Spangled Banner

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 5.0

 9.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich
Paul Dragovich & Tag

 7.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 8.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mitch Salzman
Tammy Salzman & Banjo

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 5.5

 7.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Rusty Redinger
Heather Redinger & Ares

 3.0

 2.5

 4.0

 2.5

 4.0

 16.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Jones & Rodeo17.021.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Scott Jones & Satin20.017.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Mike Hanson & MaggEY22.015.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Todd Murnan & Glock15.520.035.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Lydia Krismanits & Dolly6.517.023.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Stacy Hood & Kena10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Stacy Hood & Kelsi10.512.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mike Hanson & GLOCK16.55.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Mitch Saizman & Banjo10.011.521.5
10Clint Marlow & Deuce16.05.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Kim Plath & Jeff8.59.017.5
12Chad LaRocca & Sequoia8.58.016.5
13Marie Earle & RENCEE11.54.015.5
14Gary Duke & Bella14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Jeff Hill & Enzo14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Robert Niemeier & Scout14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Chris Sexton & Banzai14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Paul Dragovich & Buddy8.05.513.5
19Jeff Hood & Kelsi13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Stacy Hood & Chase7.55.513.0
21Paul West & Hottie12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
22Gil Jones & Satin12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
22Robert Niemeier & Sadie12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
24Dan McCarthy & Kona11.50.011.5
25Doug Dornseif & Trek10.50.010.5
25Stacy Hood & Callie6.04.510.5
27Todd Murnan & Bella10.00.010.0
28Gary Duke & Bayer9.00.09.0
28Jeff Hood & Kena9.00.09.0
30Darrel Earle & RENCEE8.50.08.5
30Scott Jones & Tango8.50.08.5
32Jay Commuso & Switch8.00.08.0
32Greg Plath & Jeff8.00.08.0
34Anou Mirkine & Sasha7.00.07.0
35Robert Wyman & Shadow6.50.06.5
36Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Reckon6.00.06.0
36Jessica Ormiston & Deuce6.00.06.0
38Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner5.50.05.5
38Brian White & Keva5.50.05.5
40Becky Mueller & Ripley5.00.05.0
40Todd Murnan & Grit5.00.05.0
42Russell Friesen & Mighty Arrow4.50.04.5
42Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Max4.50.04.5
44Tammy Salzman & Banjo4.00.04.0
45Scott Jones & Reno3.50.03.5
45Mark Muir & Thunder3.50.03.5
45Jessica Ormiston & Frankie3.50.03.5
45Paul West & Radar3.50.03.5
49Katie Brisse & Zipper3.00.03.0
49Doug Dornseif & Shayna3.00.03.0
49Scott Jones & Denali3.00.03.0
49Clint Marlow & Ziggy3.00.03.0
49Jeff Mueller & Ripley3.00.03.0
49Heather White & Marley3.00.03.0
55Jeff Hood & Chase2.50.02.5
55Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Hexa2.50.02.5
57Kim Plath & Ohso2.00.02.0
58Jeri Lawrence & Shadow1.00.01.0
59Donna Bellows-Parks & Pearl0.00.00.0
59Donna Bellows-Parks & Rosie0.00.00.0
59Jeff Hill & Muse0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jennifer Hill & Tooney9.50.09.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Tag8.50.08.5
3Jeff Hood & Callie6.50.06.5
4Russell Friesen & Buddy4.50.04.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jay Smartz & Durango8.09.017.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Alyssa Young & Hank6.55.011.5
3Jay Smartz & Sophie8.53.011.5
4John Young & Hank6.05.011.0
5Diana Mastalka & Nashira7.53.010.5
6Tim Eubank & Daisy8.00.08.0
7Tim Eubank & Spots6.50.06.5
7Theresa Redinger & Perseus3.03.56.5
9Kathleen Caruso & Madison3.03.06.0
10Kelly Paine & Zoey4.01.55.5
11Heather Redinger & Ares2.50.02.5
12Jill Friesen & Mighty Arrow2.00.02.0
13Kelly Paine & Ruby1.00.01.0
14Elissa Dryer & Chase0.00.00.0
14Darby Maloney & Kaki0.00.00.0
14Darby Maloney & Carson0.00.00.0
14Neil Rebolledo & Liwen0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Melanie Rediner & Perseus7.05.05.02.519.56.55.05.55.03.018.544.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Terderke & Lucy7.08.58.08.031.59.57.59.08.59.034.075.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Thomas Sander & Satchmo6.57.57.55.527.08.07.57.08.08.030.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Norbert Behn & Wilbo6.57.56.56.026.55.56.56.57.06.526.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Dewi van den Bossche & Didge6.57.06.55.525.55.56.57.06.57.027.058.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Wendy Kloeze & Macho6.07.56.06.526.06.06.06.05.54.021.553.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Julia Link & Shana6.56.55.56.024.54.05.56.05.56.523.552.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Everdien Kuiper & Speedy6.06.04.56.022.50.05.05.04.53.518.040.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo8.58.58.58.033.510.08.59.08.59.035.078.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Thomas Sander & Skippy8.57.57.57.030.58.58.08.58.08.533.072.0SQ-Open Expert
3Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby8.07.56.57.029.012.07.58.07.58.031.072.0SQ-Open Expert
4Thomas Sander & Shila8.07.58.07.531.07.08.58.08.08.533.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Marjon Groote & Adingo7.57.57.56.028.510.07.56.57.57.028.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Angela Terderke & Pepper7.07.07.07.028.011.56.57.06.57.027.066.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Emiel Falk & Silas7.06.57.06.026.510.08.07.57.56.529.566.0SQ-Open Basic
8AndrŽ Bauer & Frodo7.56.06.06.526.07.57.57.57.56.028.562.0SQ-Open Basic
9Jeanine Falk & Aisha8.08.06.56.028.54.57.07.06.56.527.060.0SQ-Open Basic
10Gesien Broekhuijsen & Luke8.07.06.55.527.06.57.56.06.06.025.559.0SQ-Open Basic
11Conny Sawicky & Lion7.06.56.55.525.57.56.56.56.06.525.558.5SQ-Open Basic
12Roy de Bruin & Joy6.55.05.53.020.08.57.07.06.57.528.056.5SQ-Open Basic
12Carsten Fuss & Holly7.07.57.08.029.53.56.56.56.04.523.556.5SQ-Open Basic
12Rina Goeree & Tess7.06.57.06.026.54.56.56.06.07.025.556.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jeanet Krikken & Dunya7.56.56.06.026.07.06.06.05.56.023.556.5SQ-Open Basic
16Mirjam Thšne & Amicelli6.05.55.05.522.08.06.56.55.57.526.056.0SQ-Open Basic
17Franco Cutugno & Lady6.56.06.54.523.53.56.57.07.07.528.055.0SQ-Open Basic
18Zo‘ Brakert & Replay6.06.56.56.025.05.56.06.05.04.521.552.0SQ-Open Basic
19Marielle Dillema & Senna6.06.55.05.523.00.06.56.56.06.025.048.0SQ-Open Basic
20AndrŽ Bauer & Gimli4.05.53.04.016.56.06.06.04.05.021.043.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Conny Sawicki & Quigley6.07.57.56.027.05.56.07.07.05.525.558.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
2Dewi van den Bossche & Sami6.57.06.05.024.54.05.06.05.54.020.549.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Cosma Catalfame & Bulma8.08.08.58.032.55.08.58.59.08.534.572.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Esther van der Linde & Doenja7.07.07.07.028.07.07.57.57.57.029.564.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Katharina Gršth & Misu6.56.07.55.525.54.56.06.57.55.525.555.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Melanie Freriksen & Ronin6.57.04.55.523.57.56.56.54.55.022.553.5
5Gitta Kort & Lola6.06.55.06.023.51.06.57.05.56.525.550.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Gerda van der Linden & Lixa6.06.54.56.023.01.07.07.05.56.526.050.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Jan Kuiper & Dallas5.06.05.05.021.07.05.05.04.55.019.547.5
7Wiesje van der Leest & Megen5.05.54.55.520.54.06.57.05.04.523.047.5
9Anita Schonewille & Lindsy5.56.04.05.020.54.55.06.04.05.520.545.5
10Gerda Metus & Chinouk5.05.54.04.519.06.55.55.54.04.519.545.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angela Terderke
Martin Terderke & Pepper

 7.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 37.0

 -9.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Peggy Verkouteren
Roy de Bruin & Joy

 7.5

 6.5

 5.0

 6.5

 6.5

 32.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Marielle Dillema
Gesien Broekhuijsen & Senna

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 31.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Gitta Kort
Gesien Broekhuijsen & Lola

 5.0

 6.0

 4.5

 5.0

 4.0

 24.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Thomas Sander & Satchmo12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Perry van Mulukom & Piper18.55.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Marjon Groote & Adingo11.012.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo9.59.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Perry van Mulukom & Chubby5.013.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Thomas Sander & Skippy8.57.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Carsten Fuss & Holly6.08.514.5
8Rina Goeree & Tess5.06.511.5
8Peggy Verkouteren & Sky5.06.511.5
10Franco Cutugno & Lady2.58.511.0
11Norbert Behn & Wilbo10.50.010.5
12Kim Pouls & Djazzy5.05.010.0
13Albert Krikken & Odin7.02.59.5
14Jessica Beckman & Pepper4.03.57.5
15Ardjan van de Kamp & Charly6.00.06.0
16Roy de Bruin & Destiny2.02.54.5
17Kim Hoekman & Mel2.50.02.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dewi van den Bossche & Sami1.53.04.5
2Melanie Freriksen & Saiko2.01.03.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma12.512.024.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Melanie Freriksen & ZŸri12.010.522.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Sven Tessaro & Kate9.06.015.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Sven Tessaro & Amicelli3.57.511.0
5Nicolette Seelar & Desi3.08.011.0
6Stefan Mulder & Devon6.02.08.0
7Melanie RheinlŠnder & Quax5.52.58.0
8Everdien Kuiper & Twins1.53.04.5
9Sonja Donk & Odie0.01.51.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Emre Seegers & Job6.57.55.57.527.01.07.07.05.07.026.054.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Maud van der Zee & Saiko4.04.04.04.016.00.04.05.04.04.017.033.0SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Tederke & Lucie9.09.09.08.535.52.09.09.09.08.035.072.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Virginie Dooms & Fly7.08.08.07.530.52.57.07.57.57.529.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Melanie Glasstetter & Enya6.57.08.06.528.00.07.58.08.07.030.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Norbert Behn & Wilbo5.56.06.56.024.03.57.06.57.06.527.054.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Christine Eckhold & Tobi5.56.07.06.024.51.07.07.07.07.528.554.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Istvan Fodor & Fanni8.58.57.58.032.516.08.59.09.08.535.083.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Sandra Funke & Patches8.58.57.58.533.010.57.57.57.57.029.573.0SQ-Open Expert
3Ralph Grieblinger & Tuxedo7.07.06.06.026.010.07.58.07.58.031.067.0SQ-Open Expert
4Sven Kšhn & Pumori6.56.06.56.025.014.57.07.07.06.527.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
4Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby6.56.56.06.025.012.57.57.57.57.029.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Viktoria Gurova & Venik7.57.57.57.029.58.57.07.07.57.028.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Johann Matthijs & Silver6.56.56.07.026.06.58.07.07.58.030.563.0SQ-Open Basic
7Heiko Schmidt & Anni7.56.57.57.028.55.08.07.07.57.029.563.0SQ-Open Basic
9Johann Matthijs & Kjenta7.56.56.07.027.05.57.57.07.07.529.061.5SQ-Open Basic
10Julia Zimmermann & Leeloo7.57.06.08.529.03.57.06.56.57.527.560.0SQ-Open Basic
11Thomas Fischer & Bolle6.57.07.56.527.50.06.57.57.07.028.055.5SQ-Open Basic
12Gesien Broekhuijsen & Luke6.06.06.06.024.06.06.06.56.06.024.554.5SQ-Open Basic
13Nadine Krei & Cujo6.06.06.06.524.53.06.06.07.07.026.053.5SQ-Open Basic
14Sven Kšhn & Sunna6.56.56.56.025.54.55.56.06.05.523.053.0SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Julia Zimmermann & Lara6.57.08.07.529.03.08.08.08.08.532.564.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Maria Metelkova & Tory8.58.57.59.033.511.58.59.08.09.034.579.5SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Lucie Wiesner & Mollie8.07.57.08.531.06.05.57.57.07.527.564.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3GŸnther Ebner & Toy6.06.56.05.023.58.56.07.56.07.527.059.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Viktoria Makarova & Artur6.05.56.06.524.09.06.06.56.57.026.059.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Alex Goris & Gillian7.57.07.06.528.02.56.57.57.07.028.058.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Jessica Berghahn & HŸhnchen5.56.06.06.023.55.07.56.56.58.028.557.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Alex Goris & Lash5.06.56.55.023.03.57.06.57.55.526.553.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Olaf Wussow & Pico5.56.06.06.524.03.56.05.56.56.524.552.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Kerstin Kern & Whisky6.06.06.55.524.00.06.57.06.56.526.550.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs4.55.05.55.020.04.06.06.57.06.526.050.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Sonja Bugsalewicz & Socke3.05.55.05.018.53.54.55.56.55.021.543.5
11Kathryn Deertz & Yuuwa6.06.05.56.023.50.04.05.55.55.020.043.5
13Ron Kretschmann & Shadow4.56.05.55.021.03.03.55.05.04.518.042.0
14Diana Leimeister & Treasure3.54.54.05.017.01.04.55.05.56.021.039.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Viktoria Gurova
Viktoria Ulyanova & Venik

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Istvan Fodor
Mariann Tarczy & Fanni

 6.5

 7.0

 8.0

 5.5

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Christine Eckhold
Tanja Kubon & Tobi

 5.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Perry van Mulukuom & Piper11.020.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Heiko Schmidt & Anni16.514.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Viktoria Gurova & Venik12.017.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Sergey Gurov & Lina13.515.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sandra Funke & Patches16.010.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Istvan Fodor & Fanni12.013.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Viktoria Gurova & Roy11.010.021.0
8Ralph Grieblinger & Tuxedo10.010.020.0
9Alina Funke & Spike13.06.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Daan Krieken & DJ8.59.017.5
11Sven Kšhn & Pumori3.013.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Christine Matthies & Hurly4.510.014.5
13Sven Kšhn & Sunna2.510.012.5
14Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby4.08.012.0
15Johann Matthijs & Kjente10.50.010.5
16Nadine Krei & Cujo2.08.010.0
17Norbert Behn & Wilbo3.05.58.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Viktoria Makarova & Goodwin16.012.528.5SQ-Novice Sport Expert
2Jessica Berghahn & HŸhnchen9.514.023.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Viktoria Makarova & Artur6.515.522.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Maria Metelkova & Tory8.511.520.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg & Mollie5.59.515.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Michael Kruk & Sellerie6.08.014.0
7Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg & Amber2.09.011.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Jessica Berghahn & Luca2.07.59.5
9GŸnther Ebner & Toy3.05.58.5
9Michael Kruk & Yahoo5.03.58.5
11Olaf Mai§ & Gauner4.04.08.0
12Petra Beer & Hope3.04.57.5
13Melanie RheinlŠnder & Quax5.50.05.5
14Jessica Mazzarese & Joyco1.03.04.0
14Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs2.51.54.0
16Alex Goris & Rocco0.02.02.0
17Jerry Vandenhoek & Kalina0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Alina Funke & Spike7.08.08.07.530.513.07.57.57.07.529.573.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Vanessa Matthies & Ivey6.57.08.07.028.56.07.07.07.06.527.562.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Valeska Mai§ & Gauner6.07.57.57.028.08.56.05.06.05.022.058.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy6.58.08.07.530.08.57.08.07.55.027.566.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Chris Meyers & Petey8.08.57.07.531.02.57.57.57.04.526.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Daniel Neel & Jessie7.08.07.56.529.00.08.58.57.55.530.059.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Lee Fairchild & DD5.56.57.06.525.55.07.58.06.54.526.557.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Kelly Miller & Joey6.58.57.05.527.50.06.08.06.04.524.552.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6First Name Last Name & Dog Name0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6First Name Last Name & Dog Name0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Pennie Mahon & Psych9.09.59.59.037.017.09.510.09.58.537.591.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Chuck Middleton & BamBam9.09.58.58.035.018.010.09.59.59.038.091.0SQ-Open Elite
3Paul West & Radar9.09.09.08.535.510.09.09.09.05.532.578.0SQ-Open Expert
4Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling9.09.09.59.036.55.59.59.09.07.034.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Paul West & Hottie8.08.08.57.031.59.06.58.58.56.029.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Paul West & Tucker7.58.08.06.530.08.57.57.58.07.030.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Sarah Sedall & Mia7.08.07.05.027.09.56.58.06.55.026.062.5SQ-Open Basic
8Pennie Mahon & ZZ7.09.08.07.531.50.06.58.57.05.027.058.5SQ-Open Basic
9Billy Hasty & Thunder6.08.07.05.026.00.07.08.07.57.029.555.5SQ-Open Basic
10Ron Ellis & Ravin7.58.57.56.530.03.57.08.07.54.527.060.5SQ-Open Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kristi Tankard & Blue7.57.56.06.027.05.58.08.56.06.028.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Daniel Neel & Xena6.07.56.57.527.50.06.07.56.55.525.553.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Chaz King & Tybalt6.05.55.56.023.02.06.06.56.06.024.549.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Bryan Plymale & Luna4.54.55.05.019.04.55.05.05.07.022.045.5
5First Name Last Name & Dog Name0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6First Name Last Name & Dog Name0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7First Name Last Name & Dog Name0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 7.0

 9.0

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Laura Gray & Spencer10.017.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Paul West & Radar13.09.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Jeff Hood & Kelsi15.54.019.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Pennie Mahon & Psych15.03.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.58.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chuck Middleton & BamBam7.58.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Stacy Hood & Kena6.09.015.0
7Carol Pfeiffer & Ariel12.03.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Pennie Mahon & ZZ11.03.514.5
10Billy Hasty & Thunder9.05.014.0
11Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling3.010.013.0
12Stacy Hood & Kelsi8.54.012.5
13Sarah Sedall & Mia5.55.511.0
14Daniel Neel & Jessie4.06.510.5
15Jeff Hood & Kena6.53.09.5
15Karl Lood & Domino3.56.09.5
17Tom Hemper & Hank2.06.58.5
18Ron Ellis & Ravin7.00.07.0
19Chris Woller & Briana5.50.05.5
20Lee Fairchild & Dora3.50.03.5
21Kelly Miller & Izzi3.00.03.0
22Michael Bolter & Cookie0.00.00.0
22Carol Pfeiffer & Kuzco0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & Hank11.52.013.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Chaz King & Macbeth0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Nicole Salter & Vega12.57.019.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2John Pfeiffer & Ariel12.53.015.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Ricki Michale & Erica7.06.013.0
4Veni Barber & Rumour4.07.511.5
5Bryan Plymale & Luna0.06.06.0
5Kristi Tankard & Blue1.05.06.0
6Melissa Sheehan & ZZ Top0.05.05.0
7Jon Pfeiffer & Kuzco0.00.00.0
8Ron Ellis & Harley0.00.00.0
9Ricky Michael & Moshi0.00.00.0
10Daniel Neel & Xena0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice9.09.09.09.036.011.58.58.08.07.532.075.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Daniel Neel & Jessie8.59.08.09.034.53.58.58.07.07.531.065.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Mike Dillon & Ice6.05.55.06.022.50.05.55.54.05.020.040.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.08.58.08.534.010.59.08.59.09.035.580.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Jack Fahle & Spice9.09.09.09.036.011.58.58.08.07.532.079.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jim Thomas & Spencer8.58.58.08.033.06.09.08.59.09.536.075.0SQ-Open Expert
4Danny Venegas & Bella8.07.57.07.530.08.58.08.07.58.532.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Danny Venegas & Cyrus8.07.56.57.029.06.58.58.08.09.534.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Andrea Rigler & Huck9.08.07.58.032.513.00.045.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Ozzie7.57.56.07.028.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
8Bob Hegyi & Diggory7.57.06.07.027.50.027.5SQ-Open Basic
9Nadia Acosta & Hemus7.57.06.06.527.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
10Dale Avick & Dazzle6.56.56.57.026.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dale Avick & Xena8.07.57.07.029.512.08.59.09.09.536.077.5SQ-Masters Open Elite

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jim Thomas
Michelle Thomas & Spencer

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.5

 9.5

 44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 8.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Grudge21.015.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jack Fahle & Emma24.012.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Andrea Rigler & Huck19.016.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Tom Moore & Dirby13.513.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mike Dillon & KT16.08.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Danny Venegas & Cyrus17.06.023.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mike Dillon & Molly12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Liz McGuire & Rory10.010.0
9Michelle Thomas & Tess9.59.5
10Mike Miller & Big Boy8.08.0
11Dale Avick & Sprint7.57.5
11Joey Miller & RT7.57.5
13Joey Miller & Big Boy6.06.0
13Danny Venegas & Bella6.06.0
15Colleen Hegyi & Diggory3.53.5
15Mike Miller & RT3.53.5
17Liz McGuire & Joey2.52.5
18Daniel Neel & Xena2.02.0
19Tom Moore & Bristol0.00.0
19Danny Venegas & Ozzie0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kiera Hensley & Risky6.07.06.06.525.59.05.06.04.04.019.053.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Desiree Bolivar & Hemus4.04.53.03.014.50.00.014.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Geib & Auggie8.08.07.58.532.012.57.58.07.06.529.073.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Angel Koster & Indigo8.08.08.59.033.54.57.58.08.08.031.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Jim Fox & Rocky7.08.06.56.528.010.08.08.07.07.030.068.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Lawrence Fredrick & Ricochet7.07.07.07.528.51.57.07.07.07.528.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jodi Fredrick & Hyper6.56.06.55.524.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Gipper8.08.58.08.032.518.58.08.58.58.533.584.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Lawerence Fredrick & Bonze8.07.58.08.532.017.57.58.07.08.531.080.5SQ-Open Expert
3Lawerence Fredrick & Easy Rider9.07.59.09.034.513.08.57.58.08.532.580.0SQ-Open Expert
4Mark Muir & Rocket9.07.08.59.534.011.08.07.58.08.031.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Lawerence Fredrick & Zorra8.56.58.09.032.011.08.57.08.08.532.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawerence Fredrick & Flash9.07.57.59.033.09.07.56.57.06.527.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Thunder7.58.57.57.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
8Lawrence Fredrick & Mars8.06.57.57.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jodi Fredrick & Riley6.08.07.07.528.528.8SQ-Open Basic
10Dean Werts & Tease6.07.56.57.527.526.0SQ-Open Basic
11Elysia Edmondson & Ollie6.56.56.56.526.025.5SQ-Open Basic
11Lawerence Fredrick & Venus7.06.05.57.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jodi Fredrick & Giner Spice5.56.05.08.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
14Rick Nielson & Ripp4.57.06.06.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
15Mark Muir & Te'o5.57.06.05.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
16Scot Koster & Black Jack5.57.55.55.023.523.5
16Scot Koster & Rock-It5.07.05.06.523.523.5
18Scot Koster & Fireball5.07.05.05.522.522.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.08.07.08.531.514.58.08.07.08.031.077.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Jim Fox & Riley7.07.06.06.526.57.07.57.06.05.526.059.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Becca Hancock & Sage6.07.05.57.025.52.55.57.05.54.522.550.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Jim Fox & Dexter5.05.05.05.020.02.55.55.55.53.520.042.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Angle Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jaxson

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jim Fox
Regina Fox & Riley

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Donna Bradley
Bob Bradley & Smoke

 6.0

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kevin Eroskey & Merlin19.014.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Blake Kilbourne & Mako24.09.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Mark Muir & Rocket21.510.532.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Elysia Edmondson & Ollie11.016.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Muir & Thunder15.511.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Muir & Clementine16.58.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp14.011.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Mark Muir & Gipper13.510.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Dean Werts & Remedy12.010.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Blake Kilbourne & Rain11.010.021.0
11Dean Werts & Tease14.05.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Mark Muir & Georgia10.50.010.5
13Tim Geib & Auggie9.00.09.0
13Mark Muir & Irish9.00.09.0
15Blake Kilbourne & Cutter8.50.08.5
16Kevin Eroskey & Charlie7.00.07.0
16Lawrence Fredricks & Belair7.00.07.0
18Dean Werts & Player6.50.06.5
19Donna Bradley & Smoke5.50.05.5
19Jim Fox & Riley5.50.05.5
19Rick Nielsen & Jessie5.50.05.5
19Rick Nielsen & Tucker5.50.05.5
23Dean Werts & Jenga5.00.05.0
24Jim Fox & Dexter2.50.02.5
24Jim Fox & Rocky2.50.02.5
24Holley Grooms & Clementine2.50.02.5
27Scot Koster & Black Jack2.00.02.0
28Bob Bradley & Jack0.00.00.0
28Bob Bradley & Chase0.00.00.0
28Donna Bradley & Jack0.00.00.0
28Mark Muir & Te'o0.00.00.0
28Mark Muir & Hope0.00.00.0
28Dean Werts & Sella0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Katy Werts & Siri11.09.520.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Derrick MacDonald & Fletch10.56.016.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Regina Fox & Riley9.54.013.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Abby Napier & Nala7.53.511.0
5Regina Fox & Rocky0.06.56.5
6Derrick MacDonald & Rumer0.01.51.5
7Regina Fox & Dexter0.00.00.0
7Becca Handcock & Sage0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Estela Gonzalez & Laisha7.07.07.55.026.51.57.07.07.56.528.056.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Ernesto Hinojosa & Maya6.06.56.57.026.07.56.06.06.04.022.055.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Guillermo Valencia & Megan7.06.57.04.024.50.08.07.08.07.030.054.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Jamily Fuentes & Ginger6.56.56.54.023.50.07.06.06.06.525.549.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Guadalupe Jimenez & Cocky6.06.06.04.522.53.55.55.55.55.522.048.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Omar Navarro & Poncho6.55.06.04.521.51.56.06.06.03.520.543.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Guillermo Valencia & Oti5.55.06.04.020.51.05.56.06.03.020.542.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabriel Huerta & Merllina8.57.57.09.032.018.08.06.56.56.527.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Geovanny Rojas & Xandy9.08.08.09.534.510.08.07.57.06.529.073.5SQ-Open Expert
3Gabriel Huerta & Matilda7.57.06.57.028.013.57.57.57.05.027.068.5SQ-Open Expert
4Fabian Bravo & Alux7.07.06.56.527.011.07.57.57.08.030.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Fabian Bravo & Dante7.07.06.56.026.513.57.07.07.06.027.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Marco Aguilar & Jessy7.57.57.56.028.59.07.07.07.06.027.064.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Geovanny Rojas & Luca6.56.06.06.024.514.56.56.06.55.024.063.0SQ-Open Basic
8Samuel Kobelkowsky & Mapacha6.56.56.57.527.07.57.07.07.07.028.562.5SQ-Open Basic
9Elioth Velazquez & Priya7.57.07.08.029.53.07.57.57.56.028.561.0SQ-Open Basic
10Fabian Bravo & Kimba6.56.56.54.023.510.57.07.07.05.026.060.0SQ-Open Basic
11Fabian Bravo & Fullet6.56.57.05.525.59.06.56.56.53.523.057.5SQ-Open Basic
12Geovanny Rojas & Daga7.07.06.54.525.06.07.06.56.55.025.056.0SQ-Open Basic
13Guadalupe Jimenez & Tamihue6.55.56.55.023.54.06.56.57.04.024.051.5SQ-Open Basic
14Gerardo Mendoza & Blue6.06.55.55.523.53.06.56.56.05.024.050.5SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Gilberto Estrada & Zzuu6.56.56.08.027.08.07.56.07.05.526.061.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Carlos Cervantes & Smiley6.07.06.55.525.05.56.56.56.56.526.056.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Laura Guadarrama & Kaila7.06.56.58.028.02.56.56.06.04.523.053.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Irwing Chavez & Diabo5.56.05.07.524.00.06.06.56.09.027.551.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Guadalupe Santoyo & Valentino6.55.05.04.521.04.06.56.06.57.026.051.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Mario Aguilar & Bosster6.55.57.05.524.50.07.06.06.07.026.050.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Claudio Atenco & Segara5.05.05.08.023.00.06.05.07.08.026.049.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Mariano Vazquez & Pancho5.05.05.05.020.02.56.05.56.07.024.547.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Irma Benitez & Zak's5.05.55.05.521.00.06.05.55.56.523.544.5
10Ivan Gonzalez & Scooby5.05.05.05.520.53.55.55.56.03.020.044.0
11Nancy Pantoja & Alux6.06.05.53.521.00.06.06.06.04.022.043.0
12Aminta Leriche & Meliton5.04.54.03.016.51.55.05.04.03.517.535.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Leonel Aguilar
Pilar Castro & Te'o

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 36.0

 0.0

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabriel Huerta & Matilda19.59.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Geovanny Rojas & Luca12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Gabriel Huerta & Merlina10.510.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Elioth Velazquez & Priya10.04.514.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Geovanny Rojas & Xandy0.014.014.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Fabian Bravo & Dante10.53.013.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Guadalupe Jimenez & Tamihue6.54.010.5
8Fabian Bravo & Kimba5.52.07.5
9Gabriel Huerta & Daga3.03.06.0
10Gerardo Mendoza & Blue3.52.05.5
11Marco Aguilar & Jessy0.04.54.5
12Samuel Kobelkowsky & Mapacha3.50.03.5
13Carlos Cervantes & Smiley1.51.53.0
14Guillermo Valencia & Megan0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Ernesto Hinojosa & Maya10.010.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Rodrigo Ortiz & Yoshi7.56.013.5
3Laura Guadarrama & Kaila5.06.011.0
4Irwing Chavez & Diabo0.07.57.5
5Ivan Gonzalez & Scooby0.06.56.5
6Jose Olguin & Valentino2.04.06.0
7Claudio Atenco & Segara3.01.54.5
8Nancy Navarro & Yoshi1.52.54.0
9Victoria Osnaya & Zuleyka2.01.53.5
10Carolina Jimenez & Anna2.01.03.0
10Guillermo Valencia & Oti1.51.53.0
12Claudio Atenco & Emma2.50.02.5
12Carolina Jimenez & Sinatra1.51.02.5
14Claudia Dominguez & Poncho0.01.51.5
14Katia Olea & Fleck1.50.01.5
16Irma Benitez & Iggy0.01.01.0
17Mario Aguilar & Bosster0.00.00.0
17Miguel Estevez & Tyler0.00.00.0
17Aminta Leriche & Meliton0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Leonel Aguilar & Te'o7.07.06.56.527.07.07.07.06.56.527.061.0SQ-Youth Expert