9/19/18 | DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance | Camp Jordan

9/22/18-9/23/18 | Skyhoundz Classic | Coolidge Park

Until the 2018 Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championships!

MENUMENU
2014 Skyhoundz Classic Results (listed in reverse date order)

2014 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/28/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Timothy Geib & Auggie7.57.57.57.530.022.09.09.59.09.036.588.5SW-MicroDog Open Elite
2Matt Bilderback & Bella9.09.09.08.535.59.08.58.59.08.534.579.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
3Jack Fahle & Spice8.59.08.08.033.55.59.09.09.09.036.075.0SW-MicroDog Open Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.58.08.58.533.53.58.58.58.58.534.071.0SW-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Kirby McIlveen & Spirit8.08.08.08.032.03.09.09.08.59.035.570.5SW-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Daniel Neel & Xena6.06.56.56.025.011.58.58.58.58.534.070.5SW-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy7.07.57.57.529.59.57.08.08.07.030.069.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
8Matt Repko & Blaze7.07.57.57.529.55.08.08.58.08.032.567.0SW-MicroDog Open Basic
9Lee Fairchild & DD7.08.08.06.029.06.07.58.58.06.530.565.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
10Daniel Neel & Jessie7.07.07.57.028.58.56.57.07.56.527.564.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
11Kristen McKenna & Cinder6.57.06.06.025.58.56.58.57.57.029.563.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
11Lara Sorensen & Skull7.58.08.08.031.52.07.58.07.57.030.063.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
11Peter Williams & Ziva8.07.57.57.030.00.09.08.58.08.033.563.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
14Sheilagh Fairchild & Cindy Lou Who5.56.57.56.025.57.56.06.56.56.525.558.5
14Deneane Hart & Ares6.56.56.06.025.09.55.57.56.05.024.058.5
16Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva6.06.56.05.524.07.06.57.07.06.026.557.5
17Angela Tederke & Lucie6.07.06.56.526.00.07.58.07.57.530.556.5SW-MicroDog Open Basic
18Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet6.05.56.05.022.58.07.06.56.06.025.556.0
19Norbert Behn & Wilbo6.06.06.56.024.56.55.06.56.06.023.554.5
20Robin Herman & Nano6.06.06.06.024.06.54.05.55.04.519.049.5
20Jenelle Miller & Habit6.56.56.56.526.00.06.56.06.05.023.549.5
22Deneane Hart & Dakota4.54.05.54.518.55.55.06.06.06.023.047.0
23Kris Niwa & Jax5.06.56.06.023.52.54.55.55.55.020.546.5
24Chris Meyers & Petey5.04.05.54.519.03.55.55.56.05.522.545.0
25Bailey Hartsock & Lucy Lou3.04.04.03.014.00.06.05.55.55.522.536.5
26Angel Koster & Indigo6.06.56.56.025.025.0

2014 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/28/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 7.5

 9.5

 8.5

 9.5

 8.5

 43.5

 8.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 87.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Courtney Williams
Carolynn Williams & Steele

 8.0

 9.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 43.5

 87.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.5

 8.5

 43.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 87.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Chris Meyers
Lee Fairchild & Dora

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.5

 8.5

 43.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.0

 85.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Istvan Fodor
Mariann T‡rczy & Fanni

 7.5

 8.5

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 37.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 81.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Karu

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 9.0

 8.0

 42.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 38.5

 80.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.0

 77.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 6.0

 8.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 35.5

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 41.0

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 8.0

 9.0

 8.5

 7.5

 8.0

 41.0

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Takashi Hori
Misaki Sato & Nina

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 41.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 76.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Susan Heckman
Deb Weikel & Lucy

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 8.5

 41.5

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 34.0

 75.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jaxson

 8.0

 9.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 40.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 75.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Olivia Cawley
Sally Zinkhan & Clover

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 6.5

 35.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 9.0

 7.5

 39.0

 74.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Dennis Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.0

 7.0

 9.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 40.0

 74.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Ami Teramoto
Yumie Teramoto & Bauer

 7.5

 9.0

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 39.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 74.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
16
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Flirt

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.5

 6.5

 36.0

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 35.0

 71.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
17
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Sidons & Karma

 6.0

 8.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.0

 6.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 36.5

 70.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
18
 
Sally Zinkhan
Olivia Cawley & Irie

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 35.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 33.5

 68.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
19
 
Matt Bilderback
Meggan Bilderback & Bazooka

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 32.5

 68.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
20
 
Connie Passejna
Allison Passejna & Midge

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 35.0

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 32.5

 67.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
21
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 5.5

 7.5

 6.5

 6.0

 7.0

 32.5

 6.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 34.5

 67.0

22
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Venus

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 36.0

 6.5

 5.0

 6.5

 5.0

 6.0

 29.0

 65.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
23
 
Emma Swainston
MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 31.0

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 5.0

 30.0

 61.0

24
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 5.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.5

 5.5

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 28.5

 59.0

25
 
Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz
Jeff Scheetz & Towser

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2014 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/28/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kevin Eroskey & Merlin23.020.021.564.5SW-Sport Elite
2Mark Muir & Siri25.516.520.062.0SW-Sport Elite
3Koichi Namba & Sol17.520.522.060.0SW-Sport Elite
4Tracy Custer & Ninja23.019.517.059.5SW-Sport Elite
4Mark Faragoi & Riley22.016.021.559.5SW-Sport Elite
6Scott Jones & Rodeo20.519.017.557.0SW-Sport Advanced
7Andrew Han & Psy16.520.020.056.5SW-Sport Elite
8Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff23.019.014.056.0SW-Sport Elite
9Scott Jones & Satin13.025.015.553.5SW-Sport Elite
10Lawrence Frederick & Belair25.011.512.549.0SW-Sport Basic
10Robert McLeod & Bones18.020.011.049.0SW-Sport Basic
12Jason Williams & Bo19.017.511.548.0SW-Sport Basic
13Chuck Middleton & The Captain22.014.510.046.5SW-Sport Basic
14Jack Fahle & Emma17.518.50.036.0SW-Sport Basic
15David Gosch & RA-Kin19.516.00.035.5SW-Sport Basic
16Jack Fahle & Grudge20.014.50.034.5SW-Sport Basic
17Paul West & Radar20.014.40.034.4SW-Sport Basic
18Kyoko Otsuka & Rozel16.516.50.033.0SW-Sport Basic
18Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser12.520.50.033.0SW-Sport Basic
20Takashi Hori & Nina15.515.00.030.5SW-Sport Basic
20Jeff Scheetz & Towser17.013.50.030.5SW-Sport Basic
22Istvan Fodor & Fanni20.57.50.028.0SW-Sport Basic
22Gill Jones & Satin17.510.50.028.0SW-Sport Basic
22Kirby McIlveen & Torch21.07.00.028.0SW-Sport Basic
25Sang-Jun Han & BangWool9.018.00.027.0SW-Sport Basic
26Mark Muir & Gipper8.018.00.026.0SW-Sport Basic
27Pennie Mahon & Psych3.019.00.022.0SW-Sport Basic
28Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whiteheim11.010.50.021.5
29Carolynn Williams & Steele9.511.50.021.0
30Blake Kilbourne & Mako6.513.50.020.0
31Gordon Cheung & Karma9.07.00.016.0
32Laura Gray & Spencer9.56.00.015.5

2014 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawrence Frederick & Zorra9.09.59.59.537.520.510.010.010.010.040.098.0SW-Open Elite
2Kirby McIlveen & Torch8.59.09.08.535.020.09.09.09.08.535.590.5SW-Open Elite
3Chuck Middleton & BamBam8.59.09.09.035.519.08.58.59.08.534.589.0SW-Open Expert
4Melanie Fydrich & Baily9.010.010.09.538.517.08.08.08.58.032.588.0SW-Open Advanced
5Mark Muir & Gipper9.09.510.09.037.510.09.510.010.09.539.086.5SW-Open Advanced
6Tracy Custer & Ninja8.59.09.08.535.017.08.58.59.08.034.086.0SW-Open Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.08.08.58.032.521.58.57.58.07.531.585.5SW-Open Basic
8Tracy Custer & Sieren9.09.09.08.535.514.09.09.09.08.035.084.5SW-Open Basic
8Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.08.08.57.532.019.58.58.58.57.533.084.5SW-Open Basic
10Jack Fahle & Spice8.09.59.08.535.011.09.09.59.59.037.083.0SW-Open Basic
11Istvan Fodor & Fanni8.58.58.58.534.017.08.08.08.07.531.582.5SW-Open Basic
12Koichi Namba & Sol9.09.59.59.037.09.58.59.09.08.535.081.5SW-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Bonze8.07.58.07.030.519.08.08.08.07.531.581.0SW-Open Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.57.58.57.030.514.08.59.59.59.036.581.0SW-Open Basic
15Kirby McIlveen & Flash7.58.58.58.032.511.09.09.59.59.037.080.5SW-Open Basic
16Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.58.58.58.033.513.08.58.58.58.033.580.0SW-Open Basic
17Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover9.09.59.59.037.05.09.59.59.59.037.579.5SW-Open Basic
17Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.08.08.08.031.017.07.58.08.08.031.579.5SW-Open Basic
19Tracy Custer & Chill8.58.08.57.532.510.09.09.09.08.535.578.0SW-Open Basic
20Pennie Mahon & Psych8.07.58.07.030.514.58.08.08.07.531.576.5SW-Open Basic
21Tracy Custer & Rampage9.09.59.58.536.53.59.09.09.58.536.076.0SW-Open Basic
21Andrew Han & Solar8.07.57.57.030.016.57.57.57.57.029.576.0SW-Open Basic
23Matt Bilderback & Bella8.09.59.09.035.56.58.58.58.58.033.575.5SW-Open Basic
23Andrew Han & Psy6.55.06.54.522.523.07.57.58.07.030.075.5SW-Open Basic
23Jeff Scheetz & Towser7.08.08.08.531.515.07.07.57.57.029.075.5SW-Open Basic
26Young-Jong Jo & Ball8.08.58.58.033.09.08.08.58.58.033.075.0SW-Open Basic
27Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.58.58.58.033.58.08.58.58.57.533.074.5SW-Open Basic
28Carolynn Williams & Steele8.08.08.57.532.07.07.57.57.07.529.568.5SW-Open Basic
29Takashi Hori & Nina7.07.07.06.527.57.07.08.57.07.530.064.5SW-Open Basic
30Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff6.56.57.06.526.510.56.08.07.06.027.064.0
31Yumie Teramoto & Bauer5.56.06.05.523.011.06.58.07.57.529.563.5SW-Open Basic
32Kristen McKenna & Tsunami5.05.06.05.521.510.56.58.07.57.029.061.0SW-Open Basic
33Lawrence Frederick & Flash8.08.08.07.531.531.5SW-Open Basic
34Martin Tederke & Pepper5.57.07.06.025.525.5

2014 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Melanie Redinger & Perseus6.07.07.06.526.513.57.07.57.07.028.568.5SW-Youth Expert
2MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz6.59.07.07.029.57.07.58.57.58.031.568.0SW-Youth Expert
3Kiera Hensley & Risky7.08.07.57.530.09.56.06.57.07.026.566.0SW-Youth Expert
4LylaClare Kosobucki & Bucky6.58.08.06.529.07.06.57.07.07.027.563.5SW-Youth Advanced
5Reid Alexander & Case7.07.56.56.527.56.06.57.57.07.528.562.0SW-Youth Advanced
6Mackenzie Alexander & Case7.08.07.56.529.06.06.57.07.06.527.062.0SW-Youth Advanced
7LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee6.07.07.06.026.08.56.56.57.06.526.561.0SW-Youth Basic
8Allison Passejna & Midge4.56.56.05.022.08.56.06.56.57.026.056.5SW-Youth Basic
9Richie Mohr & Charlie5.06.05.05.021.012.05.06.55.55.522.555.5SW-Youth Basic
10Jason Ahlberg Jr & Yates4.06.55.55.021.06.04.05.05.04.018.045.0SW-Youth Basic

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Gracie7.08.08.08.031.010.07.06.58.07.529.070.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Matt Repko & Blaze7.57.58.07.030.05.07.58.08.07.531.066.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Lee Fairchild & DD7.08.08.07.530.57.56.07.07.57.027.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4*Daniel Neel & Xena6.06.05.55.523.09.57.06.57.56.527.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jenelle Miller & Habit8.07.07.06.528.51.57.07.57.56.528.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who4.55.05.05.019.58.03.56.57.05.522.550.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Louise Andrews & Blink4.06.05.05.020.07.53.04.54.53.015.042.5
8Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer6.56.05.55.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & The Captain9.08.59.58.035.021.59.09.09.58.035.592.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Tracy Custer & Sieren8.59.09.07.534.017.59.010.09.59.037.589.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Tracy Custer & Rampage9.08.59.58.035.015.59.09.59.59.037.087.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Jeff Scheetz & Towser8.08.58.57.532.520.58.09.09.08.534.587.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Koichi Namba & Sol8.59.09.08.034.516.09.09.09.08.535.586.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Young-Jong Jo & Ball9.59.09.58.536.510.59.59.09.58.536.583.5SQ-Open Advanced
7*Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover8.58.08.57.532.515.59.09.09.08.535.583.5SQ-Open Basic
7*Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.08.59.07.533.013.58.59.09.09.035.582.0SQ-Open Basic
9Jodi Frederick & Rock'n Rile8.58.58.57.533.09.08.59.58.58.535.077.0SQ-Open Basic
10Scot Koster & Rock-It9.09.09.08.035.06.59.09.09.08.535.577.0SQ-Open Basic
11Xu Long & Hunlu8.09.09.08.534.55.09.09.09.08.535.575.0SQ-Open Basic
12David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.58.58.57.533.09.08.08.08.58.032.574.5SQ-Open Basic
13Gordon Cheung & Karma8.08.58.57.532.57.08.59.09.08.034.574.0SQ-Open Basic
14Mark Muir & Thunder8.58.59.07.533.55.58.08.09.08.033.072.0SQ-Open Basic
15Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.08.58.07.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.08.08.57.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Scot Koster & Black Jack8.08.58.07.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Mark Muir & Te'o8.08.58.57.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.08.08.57.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Paul West & Radar8.58.08.57.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
21Daniel Neel & Jessie8.08.08.07.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
21Angela Tederke & Pepper7.58.08.57.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
23Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.08.08.07.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
23Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice8.57.58.07.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
23Rick Kimball & Dugan7.08.58.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
26Rick Nielsen & Ripp7.58.08.07.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
27Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody7.07.58.57.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
28Jenelle Miller & Karu6.58.07.57.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
29Don Blewett & Enzo6.57.57.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
30Scot Koster & Fireball7.07.57.56.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
30Valerie Melia & Ammo6.57.57.56.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
32Lindsay Thompson & Brick7.07.07.56.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
32JJ White & Tremmer6.57.07.07.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
32JJ White & Tracer6.07.07.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
32JJ White & Trigger5.57.57.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
36Carol Lawrence & Thorpe5.57.07.57.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
37Matt Repko & Rocky5.57.07.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
37Ami Teramoto & Bourne6.06.57.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
39JJ White & Trooper6.07.07.06.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
40Don Blewett & Flirt6.06.57.06.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
41Rieko Arai & Eire6.56.07.05.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
41Mark Muir & Hope6.07.06.55.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
43Rick Kimball & Reggie Wayne5.07.56.55.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
43Peter Williams & Ibby4.57.07.06.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
45Louise Andrews & Sheba5.06.06.56.023.523.5
46Hsieh KaiAn & Hugo4.55.55.05.020.020.0

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Gipper9.09.59.08.536.015.08.58.58.58.534.085.0SQ-Masters Open Elite
2Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson9.09.09.08.535.512.59.09.59.09.036.584.5SQ-Masters Open Elite
3Mark Muir & Rocket8.08.07.57.030.510.58.59.58.58.034.575.5SQ-Masters Open Expert

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Connie Passejna & Leo7.08.07.57.530.09.57.58.07.07.029.569.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Connie Passejna & Midge6.58.07.07.028.54.57.08.58.07.531.064.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Andrew McVittie & Trouble5.07.57.06.526.010.55.58.57.06.527.564.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Carol Lawrence & Thorpe5.57.07.57.027.09.55.58.07.56.027.063.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Criss Brown & Kora5.07.07.06.025.010.05.58.07.57.028.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Hsieh KaiAn & Hugo4.55.55.05.020.012.05.06.06.56.023.555.5
7JJ White & Tramp5.57.56.06.025.03.05.56.55.03.020.048.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Anita Tate & Flirt4.06.06.04.020.03.04.56.06.05.021.544.5
9Misaki Sato & Poichi5.07.56.56.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewet & Karu

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
1
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewet & Karu

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Olivia Cawley
Sally Zinkhan & Clover

 6.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Olivia Cawley
Sally Zinkhan & Clover

 6.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 6.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 6.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4*
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 6.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 6.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 5.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 5.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Flirt

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
7
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Flirt

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Reid Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Reid Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Brenda Maybee
Sheilagh Sargent & Misty

 6.0

 5.5

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Brenda Maybee
Sheilagh Sargent & Misty

 6.0

 5.5

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Belair23.019.542.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Sang-Jun Han & BangWool19.519.038.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeff Scheetz & Towser22.515.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Pennie Mahon & Psych19.517.537.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4*Koichi Namba & Sol18.019.037.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Robert McLeod & Bones20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & BamBam19.014.033.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jack Fahle & Grudge18.014.532.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Jeff Scheetz & Killian20.010.530.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Tracy Custer & Courage21.56.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Matt Bilderback & Bazooka19.53.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Angela Ewtushik & Brew17.50.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Adrian Custer & Magnet17.00.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Adrian Custer & Yard Dart17.00.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Young-Jong Jo & Ball17.00.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Jack Fahle & Ziggy16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Mark Muir & Thunder16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Matt Repko & Rocky16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
20David Gosch & Hippie Chick16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Scott Jones & Rodeo16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Rick Rauwerda & Vector16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
23Matt Bilderback & Bella15.50.015.5SQ-Sport Basic
23Thomas Franz & Bran15.50.015.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Lara Sorensen & Vapor15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
26Melanie Fydrich & Bally14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Andrew Han & Solar14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Benjamin Raney & Lacey14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Lara Sorensen & Jack14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
30Scott Jones & Satin14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
30Xu Long & Hunlu14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
30Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
30Sally Zinkhan & Matt14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
34Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
35Deanna Jones & Denali13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
35Rick Nielsen & Tucker13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
35Lara Sorensen & Mutiny13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
38Louise Andrews & Sheba12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
38Don Blewett & Enzo12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
38Adrian Custer & Blade12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
38Frank Montgomery & Chicklet12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
42Scott Jones & Tango12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
42Rick Kimball & Reggie Wayne12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
42Andrew McVittie & Trouble12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
42Miyuki Takahashi & Mollo12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
46Hsieh KaiAn & Hugo11.50.011.5
46Rick Rauwerda & Deviant11.50.011.5
48Louise Andrews & Blink11.00.011.0
48Kyoko Otsuka & Rozel11.00.011.0
50Dean Baber & Julie10.50.010.5
50Yumie Teramoto & Bauer10.50.010.5
50Peter Williams & Cir-El10.50.010.5
53Deneane Hart & Apex10.00.010.0
53Rick Kimball & Dugan10.00.010.0
53Sally Zinkhan & Brodie10.00.010.0
56Thomas Kemper & Hank The Cowdog9.50.09.5
56Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.50.09.5
56Frank Montgomery & Cindy Lou Who9.50.09.5
59Jack Fahle & Emma9.00.09.0
59Takashi Hori & Nina9.00.09.0
59Gill Jones & Satin9.00.09.0
59Robert McLeod & Vapor9.00.09.0
59Mark Muir & Hope9.00.09.0
64Robert McLeod & Davy8.00.08.0
65Valerie Melia & Ammo7.50.07.5
66Gordon Cheung & Karma7.00.07.0
66Tracy Custer & Bolt7.00.07.0
66Deanna Jones & Tahoe7.00.07.0
66Robert McLeod & Jack7.00.07.0
70Mike Dillon & KT6.50.06.5
70Mike Dillon & Molly6.50.06.5
70Angela Ewtushik & Vector6.50.06.5
73Deneane Hart & Aison6.00.06.0
73Scot Koster & Black Jack6.00.06.0
73Scot Koster & Blitz6.00.06.0
73Lindsay Thompson & Eko6.00.06.0
77Jenelle Miller & Swing5.50.05.5
78Blake Kilbourne & Rain5.00.05.0
79Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou3.50.03.5
79Mark Muir & Te'o3.50.03.5
79Rusty Redinger & Perseus3.50.03.5
82Mark Fairchild & Riley McKenna3.00.03.0
82Blake Kilbourne & Cutter3.00.03.0
82Anita Tate & Flirt3.00.03.0
85Melanie Griggs & Glenna3.00.03.0
86Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu2.50.02.5
87Brenna Fairchild & Riley McKenna2.00.02.0
88Jim Hoult & Champ0.00.00.0
88Rick Nielsen & Jessie0.00.00.0
88Rick Rauwerda & Brew0.00.00.0
88Matt Repko & Blaze0.00.00.0
88Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whiteheim0.00.00.0

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Gipper20.015.035.0SQ-Masters Sport Elite
2Mark Muir & Rocket16.511.027.5SQ-Masters Sport Expert
3Mike Miller & RT7.58.516.0
4Robin Herman & Abbey0.07.07.0
5Melanie Griggs & Dancer6.00.06.0

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Benjamin Raney & Lacey14.515.029.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Maggie Elliott & Candy10.011.521.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Criss Brown & Kora11.010.021.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Xu Long & Hunlu14.05.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
5Hsieh KaiAn & Hugo11.57.519.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Maggie Elliott & Pumpkin7.010.017.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Thomas Kemper & Hank The Cowdog9.52.011.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Maggie Elliott & Chuckie5.05.010.0
9Olivia Cawley & Clover8.00.08.0
10Maggie Elliott & Georgia6.51.07.5
11Maggie Elliott & Naomi5.02.07.0
12Maggie Elliott & Rye4.50.04.5
13Maggie Elliott & Tootsie4.50.04.5
14Rusty Redinger & Perseus3.50.03.5
15Anita Tate & Flirt3.00.03.0
16Brenna Fairchild & Riley McKenna2.00.02.0
17Criss Brown & Blitz0.00.00.0
17Maggie Elliott & Boulder0.00.00.0
17Emily Stanaway & Reese0.00.00.0

2014 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Richie Mohr & Charlie4.06.05.05.520.52.04.06.05.54.019.542.0SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Guillermo Valencia & Megan5.05.55.04.019.54.57.07.07.06.027.051.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Guillermo Valencia & Otis6.05.06.05.022.00.07.57.07.54.026.048.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Miguel Ángel Estrada & Luka8.08.58.06.531.016.08.08.08.07.031.078.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Laura Guadarrama & Kaila8.58.58.07.532.54.08.09.08.07.032.068.5SQ-Open Expert
3Hugo Estrada & Poncho7.07.07.04.525.510.07.56.57.54.526.061.5SQ-Open Expert
4Gabriel Huerta & Merlina9.09.09.09.036.014.550.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Geovanny Rojas & Xandy9.09.09.09.036.013.549.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Gabriel Huerta & Matilda7.58.58.06.530.510.040.5SQ-Open Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Alicia Reyes & Tenshy7.07.57.56.028.07.07.07.07.56.528.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Miguel Estevez & Tyler7.56.57.07.028.03.57.57.57.57.530.061.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Monse Hernández & Daga7.06.07.57.528.04.57.57.07.56.528.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Óscar Arévalo & Colt6.55.56.55.524.011.57.56.57.54.025.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Guillermo Vergara & Mia5.56.05.55.022.014.56.56.56.54.023.560.0
6Ricardo Guzmán & Beka6.08.06.54.024.55.07.07.57.05.026.556.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Jacobo Miranda & Hypster6.05.56.04.021.53.06.06.06.04.022.046.5
7Sara Solís & Camila6.06.06.04.022.00.06.56.56.55.024.546.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Miguel Ángel Estrada & Luka13.514.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Laura Guadarrama & Kaila7.02.09.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Guillermo Valencia & Megan5.00.05.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Victor Hugo Estrada & Poncho5.00.05.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Gabriel Huerta & Merlina3.00.03.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Gabriel Huerta & Matilda3.00.03.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Geovanny Rojas & Xandy2.50.02.5
8Guillermo Valencia & Oti0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jason Ayala & Bacon10.010.520.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Gabriel Espejo & Kenya14.52.517.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Julio Adrián Benátez & Zumo8.56.515.0
4Alicia Reyes & Tenshy9.54.013.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Miguel Estevez & Tyler8.05.013.0
6Josué García & Joy6.53.510.0
6Ricardo Guzmán & Beka5.05.010.0
8Jorge Camacho & Giorgia5.02.57.5
9Guillermo Vergara & Mia6.01.07.0
10Ó scar Arévalo & Colt5.51.57.0
11Miguel Estevez & Ursus3.03.06.0
12Jacobo Miranda & Hypster3.03.06.0
13Daniel García & Merlin5.00.05.0
14Sara Solís & Camila1.01.52.5
15Carlos Alvarado & Tay1.50.01.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Cholula, Buebla, Mexico / 8/16/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sergio Josué García & Joy6.57.06.56.526.57.07.57.57.57.530.063.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Sergio Josué García & Zuko6.57.06.57.027.010.06.06.56.06.024.561.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cassi Anderson & Zaria6.58.05.55.025.04.05.08.06.07.026.055.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*John Harvey & Misty Blue4.06.05.05.020.02.53.56.05.04.519.041.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3John Harvey & Jawz4.54.54.05.518.50.04.54.54.05.518.537.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.09.08.08.033.014.08.08.57.59.033.080.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Rich Roskopf & Allie8.58.58.07.032.07.07.58.09.08.032.571.5SQ-Open Expert
3Cassie Anderson & Donovan6.08.07.07.028.09.58.08.58.07.532.069.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jordan Biggs & Rylee7.58.57.58.031.53.07.58.08.56.530.565.0SQ-Open Advanced
4Tombi Ericson & Suki7.58.07.57.030.06.07.57.57.56.529.065.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Rich Roskopf & Makani6.08.57.07.028.57.07.58.07.06.529.064.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Cassie Anderson & Decklan6.57.06.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
7Ellie Stivers & Hocus Pocus7.07.56.06.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
9Ellie Stivers & Double J Wiz6.07.06.56.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
10Tracy Prudden & Jenga6.06.56.05.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
11Cassie Anderson & Zakoda5.55.55.55.522.022.0
12Mike McKenzie & ZooZoo5.06.05.54.020.520.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tombi Ericson & Kess4.05.04.04.517.55.06.05.04.05.520.543.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sherry Bodin & Tika5.06.04.04.019.07.06.06.05.06.523.549.5
2Silvia Washington & Liberty4.06.05.06.021.012.50.00.00.00.00.033.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston
Emma Swainston & Buzz

 4.0

 6.0

 6.0

 4.5

 6.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Ellie Stivers
Tracy Pruden & Double J Wiz

 5.0

 6.0

 5.5

 4.0

 5.5

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Silvia Washington
Cassi Anderson & Liberty

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 4.5

 5.0

 24.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Torch16.014.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Gil Jones & Satin14.511.526.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Kirby McIlveen & Flash14.08.522.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Wayne Schettle & Abby16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mike McKenzie & ZooZoo12.03.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Cassi Anderson & Zakado11.53.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Larson & Ace11.011.0
8George Freeman & Radar10.010.0
9Tracy Prudden & Jenga9.09.0
9Ellie Stivers & Double J Wiz9.09.0
11Jordan Biggs & Zipper8.08.0
12Aaron Abrahamson & Jean7.07.0
12Susan Moore & Jack7.07.0
14Cassi Anderson & Decklan6.56.5
14Ellie Stivers & Hocus Pocus6.56.5
16Jordan Biggs & Rylee5.05.0
17George Freeman & Ricky3.03.0
17George Freeman & Ace3.03.0
17MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Chip3.03.0
20Jennie McInnis & Jean2.02.0
21Silvia Washington & Cotton1.01.0
22George Freeman & Yam0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jennie McInnis & Elsa9.00.09.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Silvia Washington & Liberty7.07.014.0
2Kirsti Baird & Bones5.56.512.0
3Cera Reusser & Elsie May7.04.511.5
4Sherry Bodin & Tika6.55.011.5
5Cera Reusser & Olie5.03.08.0
6Emma Swainston & Chip7.00.07.0
7Cera Reusser & Rikki4.00.04.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/16/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz6.09.06.06.527.58.54.08.06.05.523.559.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Emma Swainston & Gus7.08.04.06.025.00.05.07.54.04.020.545.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Asier Alonso & Mara7.07.07.09.030.05.06.07.07.07.027.062.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ivan Escalada & Kira7.58.08.09.032.512.57.58.58.07.531.576.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Paco Lobo & Cleo8.58.08.57.532.59.08.58.08.06.030.572.0SQ-Open Expert
3Javier Jimenez & Darko7.58.58.09.033.03.08.09.08.59.034.570.5SQ-Open Expert
4Angy Bondarczuk & Troya8.07.57.55.528.512.57.08.06.56.027.568.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Marta Balletbo & Nika6.07.06.56.025.513.56.58.07.07.028.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Merce Martret & Kil5.08.06.55.525.010.07.08.57.07.029.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Laurent Floch & Gringo6.57.56.57.027.59.06.07.57.05.526.062.5SQ-Open Basic
8Juan A. Mellado & Sweet6.07.56.57.027.06.06.58.07.07.529.062.0SQ-Open Basic
9Albert Galimany & Kinha6.07.06.55.024.56.56.58.07.06.528.059.0SQ-Open Basic
10Marion Ollery & Haya5.07.05.54.021.510.55.57.56.56.025.557.5SQ-Open Basic
11Ignacio Alonso & Kera7.06.06.06.525.55.57.07.06.06.026.057.0SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Juan Mesa & Inca7.56.08.07.028.57.07.57.08.09.031.567.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Antonio Fuentes & Max6.06.56.54.023.010.06.07.07.06.026.059.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Ainhoa & Gora6.07.07.07.027.04.05.07.07.55.525.056.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Stephanie Buhan & Daenerys6.06.07.55.525.06.55.56.56.05.023.054.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Raquel Cobos & Ruby5.06.06.56.023.52.04.06.56.05.522.047.5
5Nira Diez & Kisay6.07.06.04.023.02.05.06.56.05.022.547.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jordi Carrasco
David Roman & Ni

 6.0

 6.5

 7.0

 5.0

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Arturo Bernabe
Rocio Ruiz & Fuyur

 5.0

 7.0

 6.5

 5.0

 5.5

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Leonel Mour‹o & Mia18.512.531.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*David Roman & Zain9.016.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Marta Balletbo & Nika13.57.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
4David Roman & RO10.010.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrea Sancho & Winter14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Angy Bondarczuk & Troya12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Albert Galimany & Palma12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Marion Ollery & Haya10.58.018.5
9Paco Lobo & Cleo9.09.018.0
10Stephanie Buhan & Bernabeu9.57.517.0
11Ignacio Alonso & Kera5.511.016.5
12Jordi Carrasco & Master9.05.014.0
13Joan Aguilar & Bacu6.06.512.5
14Laurent Floch & Gringo9.03.012.0
15Javier Jimenez & Darko3.03.06.0
16Michel Hourticq & Engie2.03.55.5
17David Fernandez & Una0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Arturo Bernabe & Kyra1.01.52.5
2Andrea Sancho & Cosa2.00.02.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frederico Antonio & Storm10.513.023.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Andrea Sancho & Nui12.52.515.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Asier Alonso & Mara5.59.014.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Michel Hourticq & Ibox6.06.012.0
5Antonio Fuentes & Max4.57.011.5
6Jordi Carrasco & Dana6.04.010.0
7Mickael Hivert & Benito5.03.58.5
8Cesasr Faustino & Shadow8.00.08.0
8Sergio Tera & Nokia4.04.08.0
8Kristian Vaquero & Koska4.04.08.0
11Ainhoa & Gora4.03.57.5
11Raquel Platero & Hiru5.52.07.5
13Andy Escalada & Flash0.06.06.0
14Laura Aguayo & Bulma3.02.05.0
14Jordi escalada & Eco3.02.05.0
16Raquel Cobos & Ruby0.04.04.0
16Iosu Mendez & Ur0.04.04.0
18Rocio Ruiz & Fuyur3.00.03.0
19Nira Diez & Kisay2.00.02.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/16/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Meritxell Fuentes & Max6.56.06.55.024.04.56.57.06.05.024.553.0SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Robin Herman & Nano5.05.04.06.020.01.56.06.05.55.022.544.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Diane Smith & Holly Hopscotch4.55.04.03.517.01.55.55.55.55.021.540.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Chill8.59.09.09.035.525.510.010.010.09.539.5100.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Andrew Han & Psy9.08.58.58.534.522.59.58.59.08.535.592.5SQ-Open Elite
3Tracy Custer & Rampage8.09.09.09.035.016.08.59.09.09.536.087.0SQ-Open Expert
4Scott Jones & Tango9.08.58.09.535.020.08.07.57.07.530.085.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Siren8.08.07.58.532.016.09.08.59.09.536.084.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Ron Watson & Loot7.58.57.57.030.58.08.08.58.08.032.571.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jeff Duff & Sasha7.07.57.58.030.011.07.07.07.08.029.070.0SQ-Open Basic
8Scott Jones & Reno7.57.57.08.530.510.57.07.57.06.528.069.0SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Muir & Teo8.07.58.09.032.56.56.57.07.07.528.067.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jodi Frederick & Riley7.08.07.57.530.03.57.08.57.58.031.064.5SQ-Open Basic
11Apryl Lea & Kiva7.08.56.58.030.05.56.58.06.57.028.063.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jordan Bybee & Rambler6.07.06.07.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
12Mark Muir & Thunder6.56.56.57.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
14Andrew Han & Luka6.06.06.08.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Billy Woodman & Belle5.57.05.57.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
16Jeff Love & Rhapsody6.56.55.06.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
17Paul Goike & Diablo5.06.05.56.523.023.0
18Dean Werts & Limit4.57.05.05.021.521.5
19Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest5.55.55.05.021.021.0
19Tracy Love & Allegro5.55.55.05.021.021.0
21Dean Werts & Tease5.05.05.05.020.020.0
22Tracy Love & Rhapsody4.05.04.04.017.017.0
22Jeff Love & Melody4.54.04.04.517.017.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Rocket8.08.07.58.532.011.08.08.58.08.533.076.0SQ-Masters Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Beth Watercutter & Rane5.05.05.56.021.53.06.56.05.07.525.049.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Lori Bott & Rave6.06.55.56.524.54.05.05.04.03.017.045.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Bob Ryan & Bella6.04.04.03.517.52.56.54.54.54.520.040.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Diane Smith
Teresa Franks & Holly Hopscotch

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Custer & Ninja22.019.541.5SQ-Sport Elite
2Scott Jones & Satin23.014.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Andrew Han & Psy22.015.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Mark Muir & Siri20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & The Captain18.016.534.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jeremy Barnhill & Tempest14.516.531.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chuck Middleton & BamBam17.513.531.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Tracy Custer & Bolt19.59.028.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Mark Muir & Limit16.011.527.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Matt Bilderback & Bazooka14.511.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Dean Werts & Tease14.53.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Jordan Bybee & Rambler14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Andrew Han & Slinky13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Gil Jones & Rodeo12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Dean Baber & Rave11.511.5
17Tracy Custer & Courage11.011.0
17Deanna Jones & Rodeo11.011.0
19Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling10.510.5
19Dean Werts & Limit10.510.5
21Mark Muir & Tease10.010.0
21Dean Werts & Siri10.010.0
23Jeff Duff & Sasha9.59.5
23Deanna Jones & Denali9.59.5
25Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim8.58.5
26Jeremy Barnhill & Bokeh8.08.0
26Apryl Lea & Prima8.08.0
28Paul Goike & Dante7.07.0
29Paul Goike & Diablo6.56.5
29Scott Jones & Tango6.56.5
29Mark Muir & Rocket6.56.5
29Mark Muir & Thunder6.56.5
33Jeff Love & Rhapsody6.06.0
34Matt Bilderback & Bella5.55.5
34Andrew Han & Solar5.55.5
34Gil Jones & Satin5.55.5
37Tom Franz & Bran5.05.0
37Deanna Jones & Tahoe5.05.0
39Ryan Riddle & Reese3.53.5
40Jeff Love & Melody3.03.0
40Dean Werts & Thunder3.03.0
42Dean Baber & Julie2.02.0
42Tracy Love & Allegro2.02.0
42Tracy Love & Rhapsody2.02.0
42Billy Woodman & Belle2.02.0
46Tracy Custer & Wingnut1.51.5
47Lori Bott & Rave0.00.0
47Robin Herman & Skeeter0.00.0
47Scott Jones & Reno0.00.0
47Mark Muir & Teo0.00.0
47Ron Watson & Loot0.00.0
47Dean Werts & Teo0.00.0
47Dean werts & Rocket0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Bolareo9.56.015.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Robin Herman & Abbey8.03.011.0
3Gary Duke & Bayer0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Columbus, Ohio / 7/26/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Teresa Franks & Baxter4.011.515.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Nick Shaffer & Oliver0.010.010.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Beth Watercutter & Rane7.52.09.5
4Annette Harzell & Reese2.03.05.0
5Margie Wehner & Sunny0.04.54.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lara Sorensen & Skull8.58.58.58.534.07.08.08.07.57.531.072.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Jenelle Miller & Habit7.57.57.57.029.55.07.07.06.06.026.060.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who7.07.57.07.028.54.07.07.05.05.024.056.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Louise Andrews & Sheba6.06.55.55.523.58.55.56.05.04.521.053.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
Jenelle Miller & Karu8.07.59.08.533.05.038.0SQ-Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff9.09.09.08.535.518.08.58.58.08.533.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Heather Gallagher & Goose7.58.08.58.032.015.58.08.08.58.533.080.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jenelle Miller & Black Jack9.09.08.08.534.59.09.09.09.09.036.079.5SQ-Open Expert
4Heather Gallagher & Ava8.08.08.58.533.011.58.58.58.58.534.078.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Don Blewett & Flirt8.08.58.08.533.09.58.08.58.08.032.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Don Blewett & Enzo7.07.08.58.531.015.07.06.57.57.528.574.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Bill Lindy & Rip8.07.57.58.031.011.58.58.07.58.032.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Rick Rauwerda & Deviant9.09.59.09.036.52.59.09.09.09.036.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
9Valerie Melia & Ammo7.58.08.08.532.09.57.07.57.57.529.571.0SQ-Open Basic
10Gordon Cheung & Karma9.09.08.58.535.05.09.08.07.06.530.570.5SQ-Open Basic
11Louise Andrews & Sheba6.06.07.57.527.07.56.06.07.07.526.561.0SQ-Open Basic
12Kim Bond & Capone7.07.57.57.529.50.07.58.07.58.031.060.5SQ-Open Basic
13Mike Longchamps & Kowboy Fred6.56.06.57.026.00.06.06.07.07.026.052.0SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Taylor Ladouceur & Lottie8.58.56.06.529.57.08.08.55.55.527.564.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Catherine Trainor & Lola6.05.57.07.526.00.07.07.06.57.528.060.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Kim Bond & Angus7.57.08.08.531.02.57.06.56.56.526.560.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Vivienne Scott & Wynn6.56.03.53.519.50.07.57.57.57.530.057.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
5Catherine Trainor & McKay6.05.57.07.526.00.07.06.07.58.028.554.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Vivienne Scott & Trill6.56.03.53.519.50.06.06.05.56.023.543.0
7Julie VanMuyen & Deizel4.54.05.05.519.00.019.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jenelle Miller
Don Blewett & Karu

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 7.5

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Flirt

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Brenda Maybee
Sheilagh Sargent & Mitsy

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Dennis Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Sheilagh Sargent
Brenda Maybee & Cndy LouWho

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Reid Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 6.0

 5.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Heather Gallagher & Goose21.016.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff21.010.531.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Jenelle Miller & Blackjack14.016.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Rob McLeod & Vapor15.014.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Heather Gallagher & Ava15.013.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Darla Cilic & Merge13.514.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andrew McVittie & Trouble13.514.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Katherine Ferger & Minx13.013.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Melissa Lombardi & Level15.59.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Melissa Lombardi & Logic13.011.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Rick Rauwerda & Rugby13.05.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Melissa Lombardi & Sequel12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Katherine Ferger & Tallulah12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Kate Gartley & Tonks10.510.5
15Jenelle Miller & Swing9.59.5
16Amanda Cochrane & Twix9.09.0
16Melissa Lombardi & Motion9.09.0
16Jenelle Miller & Flirt9.09.0
19Bill Lindy & Rip8.58.5
19Devin Napier & Spock8.58.5
21Rob McLeod & Bones8.08.0
22Gord Cheung & Karma7.07.0
22Jim Hoult & Champ7.07.0
22Melissa Lombardi & Balance7.07.0
22Rob McLeod & Davy7.07.0
26Dennis Alexandra & Case6.56.5
27Don Blewett & Trim5.55.5
27Matt Goodyear & Stealth5.55.5
27Valerie Melia & Ammo5.55.5
30Darla Cilic & Dizzy5.05.0
30Kate Gartley & Little Alex5.05.0
30Rick Rauwerda & Deviant5.05.0
33Louise Andrews & Sheba4.54.5
33Louise Andrews & Blink4.54.5
33Katherine Ferger & Zelda4.54.5
36Katherine Ferger & Zindzi4.04.0
37David Crosbie & Twix2.52.5
37Stacey Melko & Zipper2.52.5
39Matt Goodyear & Tanquery0.00.0
39Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who0.00.0
39Lara Sorensen & Mutiny0.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Don Blewett & Clare4.09.013.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Kate Gartley & Buddy2.52.55.0
3Kate Gartley & Big Al3.01.54.5
4Karen Halovanic & Remy2.51.03.5
5Craig Petterson & Loki2.00.02.0
6Kate Gartley & Senta1.00.01.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Karen McNichol & Switch8.59.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Vivienne Scott & Wynn9.54.414.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Leanne McVittie & Trouble7.55.513.0
4Cheralea Ayling & Carbon5.07.512.5
4Kim Bond & Angus10.52.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Bill Lindy & Cord6.56.012.5
7Kim Bond & Capone8.04.012.0
7Bill Lindy & Chevy10.02.012.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
9Eric Caouette & Vapor11.00.011.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
9Karen McNichol & Passion4.07.011.0
11Brian Ayling & Marble2.56.59.0
12Laura Skjelmose & Cruze7.50.07.5
13Adam Betts & Cruze6.00.06.0
14Karen McNichol & Trinity2.51.54.0
15Justine Baker & Sniper2.51.03.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/26/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Case7.57.08.08.531.02.56.06.05.05.022.055.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Mackenzie Alexander & Case6.06.06.56.525.05.06.05.55.05.021.542.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Alyssa Longchamps & Benny5.55.54.55.521.02.56.05.54.04.520.051.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.08.08.07.031.05.09.08.58.58.534.570.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Bailey Hartsock & Lucy Lou8.58.08.07.031.50.08.58.08.57.032.063.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Robin Herman & Nano7.57.57.57.029.52.57.08.07.56.529.061.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Mark Pastor & Ivy6.57.57.07.028.02.55.06.56.54.522.553.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.58.59.09.535.522.58.59.09.59.536.594.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider9.08.59.59.036.017.09.58.59.09.036.089.0SQ-Open Expert
3Tracy Custer & Siren9.010.09.59.538.011.59.09.59.59.037.086.5SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Chill9.09.09.59.537.09.510.09.510.010.039.586.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Rampage8.58.59.09.535.512.59.59.09.09.537.085.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Chandler Curtis & Fury9.08.08.58.534.013.57.58.08.05.028.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Marina Fangareggi & Jolie8.58.58.59.034.58.58.08.58.57.032.075.0SQ-Open Basic
8Chuck Middleton & BamBam9.09.09.09.536.519.055.5SQ-Open Basic
9Andrew Han & Psy8.59.58.57.033.533.5SQ-Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover8.58.08.58.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jeff Scheetz & Towser8.08.58.58.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
12Matt Bilderback & Boozka7.59.08.57.532.532.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice8.58.08.08.032.532.5SQ-Open Basic
12Paul Goike & Dante8.58.08.08.032.532.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.08.08.59.032.532.5SQ-Open Basic
16Paul Goike & Diablo7.08.58.08.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
17Scott Jones & Tango8.07.58.08.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
18Troy Mool & Jazmin7.58.57.07.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
19Scott Jones & Reno8.08.07.56.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
20Kyra Mandas & Roo7.58.07.56.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
21Jill Best & Logan7.08.07.55.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
21Julie Rhea & Daisy7.07.57.06.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
23Julie Rhea & Tulip6.06.56.55.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
24Stacey Simison & Jetta7.06.06.04.523.523.5
25Rob Wyka & Roxi5.57.56.04.023.023.0
26Stacey Simison & Freyja4.57.06.04.021.521.5
27Steven Weiss & Aggie Mae4.07.06.03.020.020.0
28Robin Herman & Skeeter0.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Robin Herman & Abbey6.05.06.05.022.09.08.56.06.58.029.060.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1James DuMond & Jackie5.55.06.57.524.50.04.05.04.56.520.044.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Valerie Janowski-Human & Oscar4.07.55.02.018.53.54.57.06.54.022.044.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Venus

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 9.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 38.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jumpn' Jaxson

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 34.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Ninja25.519.545.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim21.019.540.5SQ-Sport Elite
3Scott Jones & Satin25.012.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Andrew Han & Psy20.016.536.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & Psy21.014.535.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jeff Scheetz & Towser20.014.534.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Troy Mool & Jazmin20.513.033.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim19.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Tracy Custer & Courage18.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Chuck Middleton & BamBam17.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Lawrence Frederick & BelAir17.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Andrew Han & Solar17.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Jeff Scheetz & Killian15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Matt Bilderback & Bella15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Matt Bilderback & Bazooka14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Andrew Han & Slinky14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Gil Jones & Rodeo12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Scott Jones & Tango11.511.5
21Paul Goike & Dante10.510.5
22Gil Jones & Satin10.010.0
22Chuck Middleton & The Captain10.010.0
24Jill Best & Logan9.09.0
24Tracy Custer & Buzz9.09.0
26Paul Goike & Diablo8.58.5
27Marshall Smith & Big Blue8.08.0
28Robin Herman & Skeeter7.57.5
28Scott Jones & Reno7.57.5
30Chandler Curtis & Fury6.56.5
31Kyra Mandas & Roo5.55.5
31Stacey Simison & Jetta5.55.5
33Willy Demis & High Jinks5.05.0
33Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez5.05.0
35Greg Million & Rudy4.54.5
36Julie Rhea & Daisy4.04.0
37Chandler Curtis & Nitro3.53.5
37Tracy Custer & Bolt3.53.5
39Chip Hershey & Trixie3.03.0
40Julie Rhea & Tulip2.52.5
40Steven Weiss & Aggie Mae2.52.5
42Stacey Simison & Freyja1.01.0
43Rob Wyka & Roxi0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Bolareo10.58.018.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Robin Herman & Abbey7.06.013.0
3Curt Daugherty & Rocky4.52.57.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/19/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Laura Slusher & Kai11.510.021.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Laura Slusher & Hype8.59.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Megan Bilderback & Bazooka7.57.515.0
4Danielle Etzel & Patton6.08.514.5
5Megan Bilderback & Bella9.04.513.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6James DuMond & Jackie6.04.510.5
7Valerie Janowski-Human & Oscar4.02.56.5
8Danielle Etzel & Recon1.02.53.5
9Mark Pastor & Ivy0.02.52.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Norbert Behn & Wilbo7.06.07.07.527.58.07.56.06.07.026.562.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Christine Eckhold & Tobi6.55.55.56.023.59.07.55.57.57.027.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Tanja Weirauch & Bugs6.56.06.07.526.07.57.05.56.07.025.559.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks8.58.08.58.033.021.58.07.57.57.530.585.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Ralph Grieblinger & Tuxedo8.07.08.08.031.013.07.06.56.56.526.570.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jeanet Krikken & Dunya7.57.07.57.529.57.58.07.58.07.531.068.0SQ-Open Expert
4Ralph Grieblinger & Xray7.07.06.56.527.012.07.56.07.06.527.066.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Birte Grieblinger & Dodge7.05.56.07.025.510.06.55.06.06.524.059.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Christine Matthies & Hurly6.56.06.06.525.07.06.55.56.06.524.556.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Satu Soini & Alma5.04.04.04.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.017.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sharon Boekhout & Finly7.06.57.07.027.55.07.56.07.57.528.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Omer Coskun & Pic6.05.54.56.022.05.56.55.55.56.524.051.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Marianne Methi & Dakota3.04.03.03.013.04.03.54.04.04.015.532.5
4Marianne Methi & Vega4.55.04.05.018.51.53.04.03.02.012.032.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Christine Eckhold
Vanessa Matthies & Tobi

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 7.0

 33.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Stefaan Timmermans
Tamara Thys & Isack

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 30.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Stefaan Timmermans
Tamara Thys & Illa

 5.0

 5.5

 4.0

 4.0

 5.0

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks19.515.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Stephan Ortlepp & Sheba13.012.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Birte Grieblinger & Dodge13.012.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Ralph Grieblinger & Xray6.514.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Judith Brinkštter & Nike13.55.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Daan Krieken & DJ7.012.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Norbert Behn & Wilbo7.010.017.0
8Ralph Grieblinger & Tuxedo9.56.015.5
9Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs5.04.59.5
10Kimmo Lehtinen & Sissi0.07.07.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Omer Coskun & Pic13.017.530.5SQ-Novice Sport Expert
2Marianne Methi & Chocco14.56.020.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Ancilla Van Engelen & Blitz10.09.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Marja Salonaa & Sissi5.54.09.5
5Marianne Methi & Dakota0.08.58.5
6Bibi Verbist & Twister7.01.08.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Linneryd, Sweden / 07/13/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Vanessa Matthies & Ivey7.57.07.08.530.06.57.57.07.07.529.065.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kristen McKenna & Cinder8.08.58.07.031.52.57.58.08.08.031.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Kris Niwa & Jax6.06.56.56.025.00.07.07.07.06.527.552.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kristen McKenna & Tsunami9.08.58.58.534.514.08.59.08.59.035.083.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Marion Paulson & Rayne9.08.58.58.534.59.59.59.59.09.537.581.5SQ-Open Expert
3Gordon Cheung & Karma9.09.59.09.036.56.08.58.08.58.033.075.5SQ-Open Expert
4Catherine Trainor & Lola7.07.57.08.530.06.57.57.57.58.531.067.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kristen McKenna & Cinder8.08.58.07.031.52.57.58.08.08.031.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Teresa Gjorup & Tica7.08.07.08.030.05.07.07.07.57.028.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Marion Paulson & Bear7.57.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
8Catherine Trainor & McKay7.07.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
9Tracey Prudden & Jenga6.06.57.06.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
10Charlotte Caine & Buddy6.56.06.56.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
11Sal Evens & Prowl4.05.05.04.018.018.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Marion Paulson & Petals7.57.57.07.029.05.08.58.58.09.034.068.0SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Deanne Bostrom & Sam2.02.02.02.08.08.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kara Bellingham & Pipper5.04.55.06.020.50.07.06.56.07.026.547.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Karma

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gordon Cheung & Karma8.513.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Melanie Raessler & Prank8.511.520.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Catherine Trainor & Lola8.58.517.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Charolette Caine & Buddy8.06.014.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kristen Mckenna & Riptide9.53.513.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tracy Prudden & Jenga9.03.012.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Teresa Gjorup & Tica7.57.5
8Sal Evens & Prowl6.06.0
9Gord Donhou & Ava4.54.5
10Kristen Mckenna & Tsunami3.53.5
10Catherine Trainor & McKay3.53.5
12Marissa DeWaal & Crash2.52.5
13Kristen Mckenna & Cinder2.02.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Marion Paulson & Petals4.510.014.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Deanne Bostrom & Sam2.01.03.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Deanna Tatham & Jake5.04.09.0
2Shawn Bellingham & Pipper2.05.07.0
3Deanne Bostrom & Fairlane5.00.05.0
4Kris Niwa & Tonka0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Disbury, Alberta, Canada / 7/12/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cherese & Tsunami6.56.06.56.025.08.07.07.07.07.528.561.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Erkemederstrand, Netherlands / 7/6/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Tederke & Lucie9.08.58.58.534.52.09.59.59.59.538.074.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Julia Link & Shana7.08.08.07.530.57.58.08.08.07.531.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Thomas Sander & Satchmo7.56.07.54.525.52.58.58.08.58.533.561.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4*Wendy Kloeze & Macho7.06.57.06.527.02.57.07.56.57.528.558.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Dewi van den Bossche & Didg6.56.06.55.024.04.56.57.06.57.527.556.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Marjon Groote & April6.06.06.55.524.06.56.06.06.55.524.054.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Debby Hamoen & Bubba5.57.06.56.025.00.05.56.56.06.024.049.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Lara Ortlepp & Sally4.53.53.54.015.515.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Erkemederstrand, Netherlands / 7/6/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Melanie Fydrich & Baily9.59.59.59.538.014.59.09.59.58.536.589.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Franziska Wieland & Batido9.09.08.59.035.58.59.09.09.08.535.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3Nadine Averesch & Fanta8.58.58.09.034.010.08.08.57.58.532.576.5SQ-Open Expert
4Ben Bleeker & Cherna8.08.58.08.533.05.09.58.07.58.533.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Angela Tederke & Pepper8.08.58.59.034.02.58.08.58.08.533.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby7.58.07.58.031.03.07.57.57.07.529.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Bettina Koch & Tabasco7.08.08.07.530.511.542.0SQ-Open Basic
8Marjon Groote & Adingo7.07.06.56.527.014.541.5SQ-Open Basic
9Daniel Kšhler & Remus8.07.58.06.029.510.540.0SQ-Open Basic
10Deveroux Bezemer & Mystery7.57.07.08.029.59.038.5SQ-Open Basic
10Roy de Bruin & Joy7.06.06.56.526.012.538.5SQ-Open Basic
10Esther van der Linden & Doenja6.58.06.58.529.59.038.5SQ-Open Basic
13Marcel Koning & Mila6.58.07.06.027.59.537.0SQ-Open Basic
14Iris Boots & Kenzo6.07.06.07.526.510.036.5SQ-Open Basic
14Carsten FuB & Holly7.08.58.06.029.57.036.5SQ-Open Basic
16Michael Schatt & Sunny8.07.57.57.030.05.035.0SQ-Open Basic
16Michael Schatt & Ninjo7.07.07.07.028.07.035.0SQ-Open Basic
18Ben Bleeker & Spyder5.57.06.07.526.08.534.5SQ-Open Basic
18Iris Boots & Indy7.56.57.07.528.56.034.5SQ-Open Basic
18David Broos & Jedi6.56.56.56.526.08.534.5SQ-Open Basic
21Mirjam Thšne & Amicelli6.06.06.58.026.57.033.5SQ-Open Basic
22Timo Scheffers & Body7.05.06.06.024.08.032.0SQ-Open Basic
22Manon van Bezouw & Spirit7.06.06.57.026.56.032.5SQ-Open Basic
24Andre Bauer & Frodo7.07.58.06.028.53.031.5SQ-Open Basic
24Rouche de Vries & L'Kira5.05.55.05.020.511.031.5
24Linda Groenewegen & Dodger5.06.55.55.522.58.531.0
24Katharina Groth & Misu6.56.57.56.527.04.531.5SQ-Open Basic
28Gesien Broekhuijsen & Luke7.06.07.06.526.54.030.5SQ-Open Basic
28Conny Sawicki & Lion7.07.57.07.028.52.030.5SQ-Open Basic
28Frans van Roij & Eros6.06.06.56.525.05.530.5SQ-Open Basic
31Zoe Brakert & Replay7.05.56.05.023.56.530.0
31Marielle Dillema & Senna5.08.06.06.525.54.530.0SQ-Open Basic
31Conny Sawicki & Quigley6.55.05.56.023.07.030.0
34Jeanet Krikken & Dunya6.07.56.56.526.52.529.0SQ-Open Basic
34Anita Nijholt & Jando5.08.06.57.026.52.529.0SQ-Open Basic
36Andre Bauer & Gimli6.55.06.06.023.54.528.0
36Gijs Brefeld & Utah6.07.06.05.524.53.528.0SQ-Open Basic
36Sebastian Grahn & Paul7.08.07.06.028.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
39Rob Buis & Spetter6.57.06.57.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
40Tess Binnerts & Gizmo6.06.56.06.525.01.026.0SQ-Open Basic
41Ferry Huibers & Kenzi6.06.56.56.525.50.025.5SQ-Open Basic
41ArdJan van de Kamp & Charly7.07.06.05.525.50.025.5SQ-Open Basic
43Guido Averesch & Loona6.56.56.55.024.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic
43Kim Hoekman & Mel6.05.05.54.521.03.524.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Erkemederstrand, Netherlands / 7/6/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Annika Bršll & Maggie7.58.58.08.032.07.07.58.07.57.530.569.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Gitta Kort & Lola7.07.57.57.029.06.57.07.57.58.030.065.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Melanie RheinlŠnder & Quax7.57.57.56.529.09.57.06.56.56.526.565.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Rik Bouter & Joy7.57.07.08.029.56.07.07.57.56.028.063.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Julie Reddert & Ninja7.57.07.57.029.05.57.05.57.04.524.058.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6David Broos & Simba7.58.07.57.530.50.07.08.07.05.527.558.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
7Heidi Scheffers & Mylo6.06.06.08.026.06.532.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Jan Uilenreef & Rox6.56.06.06.525.07.032.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Svenja Dehn & Soly6.56.56.56.526.05.031.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Melanie Freriksen & Ronin5.57.56.06.025.04.529.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Lara Ortlepp & Gwynia7.56.07.06.527.02.529.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
12Wouter Jurriaans & Saar5.56.56.06.024.04.528.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
13Larissa van Rijswijk & Mylo6.55.55.56.524.02.526.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
14Jan Kuiper & Dallas6.56.06.06.024.51.025.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
15Linda van der Kieft & Noah6.05.05.56.523.00.023.0
16Maud van der Zee & ZŸri5.03.54.04.016.51.518.0
17Denise van den Brink & Halie4.54.04.05.017.50.017.5
18Daniel Prins & Aygo4.04.54.04.016.50.016.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Erkemederstrand, Netherlands / 7/6/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Emiel Falk
Jeanine Falk & Silas

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Daniel Prins
Priscilla Bleeker & Chaos

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Roy de Bruin
Peggy Verkouteren & Joy

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Ilse van Nuland
Marloes Wehnn & Ollie

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Marielle Dillema
Gesien Broekhuijzen & Senna

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Esther van der Linden
Wendy Kloeze & Doenja

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Gitta Kort
Gesien Broekhuijzen & Lola

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Matthias Schiffner
Talea Schiffner & Woody

 6.0

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 6.5

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014 / International Qualifier / Erkemederstrand, Netherlands / 7/6/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Perry van Mulukom & Chubby17.512.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Stefanie Gerbracht & Amy13.511.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Kim Pouls & Djazzy10.014.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Nicole Horn & Juli10.011.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kira Schreiter & Bounty10.57.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Frans van Roij & Red12.04.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dennis Mich & Zoe10.56.016.5
8Ina Matrusch & Hailey10.04.514.5
9ArdJan van de Kamp & Charly9.59.5
10Puck van der Marel & Dee8.08.0
11Sven Tessaro & Kate6.56.5
12Bettina Koch & Aloha6.56.5
13Roy de Bruin & Sky6.06.0
14Stefanie Gerbracht & Faylin6.06.0
15Perry van Mulukom & Piper5.55.5
16Elly Pronk & Djary5.55.5
17Bettina Koch & Tabasco5.55.5
18Timon Stoehr & Frodo5.55.5
19Martin Tederke & Zoe5.55.5
20Melanie Freriksen & ZŸri5.05.0
21Jeroen Peperkamp & Patch5.05.0
22Stephan Pennings & Denzel4.54.5
23Rina Goeree & Tess4.54.5
24Jessica Beckmann & Pepper4.54.5
25Anouk van Galen & Dusty4.04.0
26Ron van Herk & Lewis4.04.0
27Albert Krikken & Odin4.04.0
28Joep Leenders & Puck3.53.5
29Daniel Prins & Chaos3.53.5
30Claudia Waninge & Sombra3.53.5
31Carsten FuB & Holly3.53.5
32Wim van Beusekom & Daisy3.53.5
33Daniel Kšhler & Zorro3.53.5
34Peggy Verkouteren & Destiny3.03.0
35Christiane Schmitt & Paul3.03.0
36Eva van Veghel & Bobby2.52.5
37Froukje Pronk & Djary2.52.5
38Jurgen Bartz & Summit2.52.5
39Somja Bugsalewicz & Danger2.02.0
40Marc Klinkers & Mila2.02.0
41Marc Klinkers & Robin2.02.0
42Inge van Drunen & Chico2.02.0
43Everdien Kuiper & Twins1.51.5
44Ken Martens & Aykie1.01.0
45Manon van Bezouw & Sam0.00.0
46Jacco van der Stigchel & Giggs0.00.0
47Steffi de Ridder & Gwynia0.00.0
48Sebastian Grahn & Batido0.00.0
49Michael Schatt & Ninjo0.00.0
50Melanie RheinlŠnder & Raik0.00.0
51Christa Nicolaes & Aykie0.00.0
52Martin van der Kroft & Maika0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scot Koster & Indigo8.59.09.08.535.011.58.59.09.08.535.081.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Matt Repko & Blaze8.08.58.08.032.57.58.07.58.08.532.072.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.06.07.07.528.57.08.07.57.57.530.566.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer9.08.59.08.535.00.09.07.07.06.529.564.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.07.57.57.030.03.08.07.07.57.029.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Sally Zinkhan & Jelly8.06.07.07.028.00.08.07.57.07.029.557.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Flash9.59.59.59.538.014.09.59.09.09.036.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.58.59.036.512.09.59.09.09.036.585.0SQ-Open Expert
2Mark Muir & Thunder8.58.08.08.032.516.59.09.09.09.036.085.0SQ-Open Expert
4David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.08.58.58.534.513.09.09.09.09.036.083.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Scot Koster & Indigo8.59.09.08.535.011.58.59.09.08.535.081.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider9.09.09.09.036.08.08.58.58.58.534.078.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Rocket9.06.09.08.532.514.58.57.08.07.030.577.5SQ-Open Basic
8Scot Koster & Fire Ball8.08.08.58.032.512.07.57.58.06.529.574.0SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Muir & Te'o9.09.59.09.036.53.58.58.08.08.032.572.5SQ-Open Basic
10Matt Repko & Blaze8.08.58.08.032.57.58.07.58.08.532.072.0SQ-Open Basic
11Carolynn Williams & Steele9.59.09.08.536.012.00.00.00.00.00.048.0SQ-Open Basic
12Scot Koster & Rock-It9.09.08.57.534.06.00.00.00.00.00.040.0SQ-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover9.09.09.08.535.50.00.00.00.00.00.035.5SQ-Open Basic
14Rick Nielsen & Ripp8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jodi Frederick & Riley8.07.58.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jodi Frederick & Ginger8.56.08.58.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
17Scot Koster & Black Jack8.56.58.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
17Jeff Love & Melody8.06.57.58.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
17Susan Markham & Ripper8.07.57.07.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
20Matt Repko & Rocky8.07.57.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
21Dean Werts & Tease7.56.08.07.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
22Bernie Markham & Storm7.56.57.06.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
23Jim Thomas & Spencer7.55.57.06.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
24Dean Werts & Limit7.55.06.06.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
25Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh7.55.06.04.523.023.0
26Andy Mitchell & Sophie5.05.04.04.018.018.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Elysia Edmondson & Leyla7.56.56.57.528.06.07.57.07.07.028.562.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Linda Elmore & Malice7.57.07.06.528.05.58.07.07.06.528.562.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Ashley Brooks & Lightning of Perseus4.54.53.54.016.55.04.54.54.55.519.040.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Carolynn Williams
Courtney Williams & Steele

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 9.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Venus

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 9.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Scot Koster
Angel Koster & Rock-It

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
4
 
Sally Zinkhan
Olivia Cawley & Irie

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Olivia Cawley
Sally Zinkhan & Clover

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Ashley Brooks
Cora Gordon & Lightning of Perseus

 5.5

 3.5

 3.0

 4.0

 4.0

 20.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1David Gosch & RA-Kin19.516.536.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Muir & Gipper16.020.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Carolynn Williams & Steele21.013.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Larry Beatty & Wheels10.520.030.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Blake Kilbourne & Mako21.08.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Siri19.010.029.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Blake Kilbourne & Cutter11.016.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Werts & Tease16.510.026.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Jeff Stanaway & Ollie Brighteyes14.09.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
10David Gosch & Hippie Chick16.05.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou11.07.018.0
12Mark Muir & Te'o11.56.017.5
13Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh10.55.516.0
14Jeff Love & Melody11.04.015.0
15Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin11.02.013.0
16Matt Repko & Rocky10.010.0
17Melanie Griggs & Zippy9.59.5
17Bob Griggs & RA-Kin9.59.5
17Andy Mitchell & Sophie9.59.5
17Mark Muir & Rocket9.59.5
17Courtney Williams & Cir-El9.59.5
22Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.0
22Sally Zinkhan & Brodie9.09.0
24Larry Beatty & Penny8.58.5
24Mark Muir & Hope8.58.5
24Jeff Stanaway & Cady8.58.5
27Scot Koster & Blitz8.08.0
27Susan Markham & Ripper8.08.0
27Rick Nielsen & Jessie8.08.0
30Jeff Stanaway & Wings6.56.5
30Sally Zinkhan & Mat6.56.5
32Scot Koster & Black Jack6.06.0
32Tracy Love & Allegro6.06.0
32Frank Montgomery & Bentley6.06.0
32Sally Zinkhan & Irie6.06.0
36Bernie Markham & Storm5.55.5
36Peter Williams & Steele5.55.5
38Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes5.05.0
38Dean Werts & Limit5.05.0
40Bob Griggs & Zippy4.54.5
41Mark Muir & Thunder3.53.5
41Jeff Stanaway & Reese3.53.5
43Larry Beatty & Wings3.03.0
43Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.03.0
45Mark Muir & Irish0.00.0
45Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.00.0
45Matt Repko & Blaze0.00.0
45Jeff Stanaway & Hunter0.00.0
45Peter Williams & Ziva0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Melanie Griggs & Dancer4.06.510.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/28/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Linda Elmore & Diva10.010.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Melanie Griggs & Glenna7.55.012.5
3Ashley Brooks & Lightning of Perseus6.05.011.0
4Mark Washburn & Bella1.04.55.5
5Mark Washburn & Rose0.05.05.0
6Olivia Cawley & Clover2.00.02.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva7.57.06.56.527.53.07.57.56.58.530.060.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Deneane Hart & Ares7.57.06.55.026.05.07.57.06.56.527.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Deneane Hart & Dakota7.06.06.05.024.03.07.56.55.58.528.055.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Tammy Peterson & Lucy6.06.04.04.520.50.05.56.05.54.521.542.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bella9.09.59.09.036.515.59.59.09.59.537.589.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Tracy Custer & Ninja8.58.58.08.033.018.59.59.09.59.537.589.0SQ-Open Expert
3Traceey Custer & Chill9.59.09.09.036.510.59.59.59.09.037.084.0SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Rampage8.58.58.58.033.512.09.09.09.09.036.081.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Matt Bilderback & Bazooka9.09.09.08.535.513.08.08.58.07.031.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.58.58.07.532.512.58.58.58.59.034.579.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.58.08.08.032.58.08.08.58.08.032.573.0SQ-Open Basic
8Andrew Han & Psy8.58.58.57.533.03.57.58.07.56.529.566.0SQ-Open Basic
9Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.08.07.58.031.50.07.58.07.58.531.563.0SQ-Open Basic
10Tracy Custer & Siren8.08.08.09.033.012.50.045.5SQ-Open Basic
11Nate Bednar & Breeze8.07.57.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
11Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.57.57.57.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
13Ron Ellis & Ravin'8.07.57.56.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
13Andrew Han & Luka7.58.57.06.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
13Paul West & Radar7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
16Nate Bednar & Rizzo7.58.07.06.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
17George Vogel & Mac7.08.06.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
18Marie Earle & RENCEE7.57.56.06.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
19Deneane Hart & Aison7.07.06.56.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
20Tammy Ormiston & Macie7.08.06.05.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
21Christopher brownlee & The Cake7.07.56.04.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
21Brittany Hensley & Wendy7.07.06.05.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
23Deneane Hart & Apex6.57.05.55.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
24Tammy Ormiston & Miley6.06.56.04.022.522.5
25Katie Brissse & Zipper5.56.04.53.519.519.5
26Robert McLeod & Davy5.06.55.01.518.018.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lynda Terpstra & Maggie5.56.54.06.022.016.06.56.05.57.525.563.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Ann Wilhelm & Harley Sue7.07.55.57.027.06.57.07.06.07.527.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Jim Rice & Maya6.56.55.55.524.011.07.07.05.56.526.061.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Tammy Peterson & Rodeo6.06.55.07.024.510.56.56.55.57.025.560.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Wade Ruslt & Cat5.57.06.04.022.511.56.06.55.55.023.057.0
6Bryce Ostrom & Rigby6.57.05.55.524.53.07.07.06.55.526.053.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Derek Baze & Disco6.06.05.06.023.04.06.56.06.06.525.052.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Ken Eber & Jett5.06.05.03.519.59.06.05.54.03.018.547.0
9Tammy Peterson & Bentlee6.05.54.54.020.02.07.06.05.55.524.046.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Eva Muenker & Gusto6.06.03.01.516.50.07.06.56.08.027.544.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Derek Baze & Hawkeye0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Scheetz & Towser

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 7.0

 8.5

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Marie Earle
Darrell Earle & RENCEE

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & The Captain21.019.540.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jackie Scheetz & Towser21.517.539.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Tracy Custer & Courage21.016.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Nate Bednar & Rizzo21.514.035.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrew Han & Solar13.516.029.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Darrel Earle & RENCEE13.513.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Ninja14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whiteheim17.57.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Christopher Steele & The Cake14.09.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Paul West & Radar20.00.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Deneane Hart & Aison13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Dan Eber & Boo12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Andrew Han & Psy11.011.0
15Tracy Custer & Chill10.510.5
15Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling10.510.5
17Christopher Brownlee & Indigo10.010.0
17Marie Earle & RENCEE10.010.0
17Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim10.010.0
20Tammy Ormiston & Miley9.59.5
21Tony Burnett & Deke9.09.0
22Matt Bilderback & Bella8.58.5
22Christopher brownlee & The Cake8.58.5
24Mark Brisse & Zipper8.08.0
24Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.08.0
26Katie Brissse & Zipper7.57.5
27Brittany Hensley & Wendy7.07.0
28Tammy Ormiston & Macie6.06.0
29Matt Bilderback & Bazooka5.55.5
29Dan Eber & Indy5.55.5
31CHRISTOPHER Brownlee & Sydney5.05.0
31Deneane Hart & Apex5.05.0
31Robert McLeod & Davy5.05.0
31Jeff Scheetz & Towser5.05.0
35Heather Bednar & Tee3.53.5
35Nate Bednar & Tee3.53.5
35Andrew Han & Slinky3.53.5
38Christopher Steele & Sydney3.03.0
38Christopher Steele & INDIGO!3.03.0
40Tracy Custer & Wingnut2.52.5
40Ron Ellis & Bekka2.52.5
42Heather Bednar & Flick0.00.0
42Heather Bednar & Marcy0.00.0
42Nate Bednar & Breeze0.00.0
42Dan Eber & Skylar0.00.0
42Andrew Han & Luka0.00.0
42Kirby McIlveen & Sketch0.00.0
42George Vogel & Mac0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Gary Duke & Bayer15.59.024.5SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
2Chuck Middleton & Hank9.015.524.5SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
3Heather Bednar & Marcy12.05.017.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lynda Terpstra & Maggie10.517.528.0SQ-Novice Sport Expert
2Ken Eber & Jett10.08.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Eva Muenker & Burlington8.58.517.0
4Eva Muenker & Gusto3.510.013.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Ann Wilhelm & Harley Sue5.56.512.0
6Wade Ruslt & Cat5.06.011.0
7Jim Rice & Maya4.55.09.5
8Valerie Eber & Boo7.00.07.0
9Bryce Ostrom & Oscar5.00.05.0
10Ty Winters & Danny4.00.04.0
11Jim Rice & Buddy2.52.5
12Terri Burnett & Choo Choo2.02.0
12jameelea popenhagen & Miss Diva2.02.0
13Derek Baze & Disco1.01.0
13Tammy Peterson & Bentley1.01.0
14Mark Cooper & Maggie0.00.0
15Tanner Shoaf & Blue0.00.0
16Derek Baze & Hawkeye0.00.0
17Bryce Ostrom & Rigby0.00.0
18Forrest Skidmore & Destinee0.00.0
19Tammy Peterson & Rodeo0.00.0
20Tammy Peterson & Lucy0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Lawrence, Kansas / 6/15/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tanner Shoaf & Blue7.57.56.05.026.03.07.06.55.04.022.551.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Osaka, Japan / 6/15/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Fumihiro Nishida & Kuu6.06.56.05.023.54.06.57.06.56.526.554.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Osaka, Japan / 6/15/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mikiko Sawa & AILA8.08.08.58.032.55.59.59.59.59.538.076.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Yumie Tezuka & Bauer7.57.57.57.530.013.58.07.57.57.530.574.0SQ-Open Expert
3Nobuyoshi Okada & DILL8.07.58.07.531.06.09.09.59.09.036.573.5SQ-Open Expert
4Ami Tezuka & Bourne7.57.57.57.530.08.58.58.08.58.533.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Mikiko Sawa & Kira8.59.09.09.035.56.07.57.58.07.530.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody9.09.59.09.537.02.58.08.57.58.032.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Shinichi Yanagihara & Raiya7.07.57.57.029.03.09.09.09.09.036.068.0SQ-Open Basic
8Mikiko Sawa & SID7.07.57.57.029.07.08.08.08.08.032.068.0SQ-Open Basic
9Koichi Hirano & Elbien7.57.58.07.530.55.07.57.07.07.028.564.0SQ-Open Basic
10Rieko Arai & Eire7.57.07.07.028.50.05.05.05.05.020.048.5SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Osaka, Japan / 6/15/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Yumie Tezuka
Ami Tezuka & Bauer

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 7.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Osaka, Japan / 6/15/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tomoko Furuno & Schumacher25.514.540.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Takashi Hori & Nina10.511.522.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Masaaki Mori & Arch14.05.519.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mikiko Sawa & Sid15.53.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sayaka Haruki & Sara8.55.013.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mikiko Sawa & Shinra3.06.09.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tomoko Furuno & S.Vettel5.03.58.5
8Nobuyoshi Okada & Rose4.04.58.5
9Mikiko Sawa & Iala3.00.03.0
10Ami Tezuka & Bourne3.03.0
11Miyuki Takahashi & Mollo1.01.0
12Hiyori Kitagawa & Blue0.00.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell9.09.59.08.536.06.09.09.59.09.036.578.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Antonella Troccoli & Lillo7.58.58.08.032.04.07.58.58.07.031.067.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Angela Tederke & Lucie8.57.59.08.033.00.09.08.08.58.033.566.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Andrea Kov‡cs & Molly8.58.07.58.532.50.09.08.57.59.034.066.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
4Dorottya MŽzes & Tyra(-Nnosaurus Rex)8.06.58.06.028.57.58.07.08.07.530.566.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Melanie Glasstetter & Enya7.06.57.07.027.52.08.57.57.57.030.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik6.57.06.07.527.04.07.57.06.07.528.059.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Norbert Behn & Wilbo5.56.06.06.524.02.57.07.57.57.529.556.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
9Christine Eckhold & Tobi5.56.05.56.523.52.06.06.05.05.022.047.5
10Andrea Beltrami & Tai5.56.56.06.024.01.55.56.04.55.021.046.5SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
11Eva Minatel & Maya4.55.03.05.017.5.50.00.00.00.00.018.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Istv‡n Fodor & Fanni9.08.59.08.535.023.08.58.58.58.534.092.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Mattteo Gaddoni & Flower9.58.59.08.535.518.59.59.09.09.036.590.5SQ-Open Elite
3*Alen Soldic & Lili9.09.08.09.535.512.58.58.58.58.033.581.5SQ-Open Expert
4Marcel Buff & Lenox8.07.07.07.029.016.58.58.07.59.033.078.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Enrico Collini & Athena8.07.57.57.030.016.57.57.07.07.028.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Riccardo Gaido & Set8.58.07.09.032.513.08.07.57.07.029.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Moreno Bei & Safira9.08.09.08.534.510.58.57.08.06.029.574.5SQ-Open Basic
8Amadea Colja & Bora8.57.07.57.030.012.58.57.58.07.031.073.5SQ-Open Basic
9Adrian Stoica & Rory9.08.59.08.034.55.59.58.09.07.033.573.5SQ-Open Basic
10Timo Kehlbeck & Ronja8.07.57.07.530.014.08.07.57.06.028.572.5SQ-Open Basic
11Mattteo Gaddoni & Bill8.57.58.07.531.54.09.08.08.59.034.570.0SQ-Open Basic
12Barbara Cristallini & Dana8.07.06.57.529.09.58.57.57.08.031.069.5SQ-Open Basic
13Serena Degani & Maya9.08.57.08.032.56.09.08.07.56.531.069.5SQ-Open Basic
14Giulia Masi & Kess7.57.07.08.029.510.08.07.07.07.529.569.0SQ-Open Basic
15Naima De Luca & Trimpower7.56.55.07.026.014.08.07.56.57.029.069.0SQ-Open Basic
16Marjolaine Van Arkel & Chubby8.58.07.58.032.06.58.57.57.07.030.068.5SQ-Open Basic
17Angela Tederke & Pepper8.58.07.07.531.03.59.08.57.58.533.568.0SQ-Open Basic
18Andrea Kov‡cs & Cora9.08.08.08.033.03.58.57.07.57.030.066.5SQ-Open Basic
19Fabio Sacco & Greta8.07.07.56.529.03.59.08.58.58.034.066.5SQ-Open Basic
20Angela Tederke & Lucie8.57.59.08.033.00.09.08.08.58.033.566.5SQ-Open Basic
21Laura Clemente & Lucy7.07.06.06.526.510.07.57.57.08.030.066.5SQ-Open Basic
22Francesco Ercolini & AmŽlie8.57.07.57.530.53.59.07.58.07.532.066.0SQ-Open Basic
23Alen Soldic & Diva8.57.56.07.029.05.09.08.07.07.031.065.0SQ-Open Basic
24William Arata & Amlie8.07.06.57.529.05.58.07.57.07.530.064.5SQ-Open Basic
25Susanne Skladal & Merlin8.07.06.56.528.07.58.57.06.56.528.564.0SQ-Open Basic
26Dorka Ovari & Piero8.57.06.58.530.56.58.06.56.06.026.563.5SQ-Open Basic
27Tito Manenti & Lucky8.06.55.57.527.56.58.57.06.57.029.063.0SQ-Open Basic
28Naima De Luca & Coffee8.07.07.07.529.55.08.06.57.06.528.062.5SQ-Open Basic
29Elisabetta Valenti & Touch7.56.56.07.027.07.58.07.06.56.027.562.0SQ-Open Basic
30Dorottya Mezes & Tyra8.06.55.57.027.07.58.06.56.56.527.562.0SQ-Open Basic
31Ales Colja & Asta La Vista7.56.56.06.526.512.07.05.55.54.022.060.5SQ-Open Basic
32Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola7.56.56.07.027.05.08.07.07.06.528.560.5SQ-Open Basic
33Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley7.06.06.06.025.07.07.56.56.57.528.060.0SQ-Open Basic
34Christine Matthies & Hurly7.56.55.08.027.04.58.07.05.57.027.559.0SQ-Open Basic
35Marina Fanagareggi & Jolie7.56.56.56.026.53.08.57.06.57.529.559.0SQ-Open Basic
36Birte Grieblinger & Dodge7.06.55.57.526.54.57.07.06.57.027.558.5SQ-Open Basic
37Istv‡n Fodor & Bree7.05.57.05.024.59.07.55.56.55.024.558.0SQ-Open Basic
38Sergio Raffaeli & Artu7.57.06.06.527.03.08.07.06.56.027.557.5SQ-Open Basic
39Paolo Vallero & Luna7.05.54.54.021.00.07.06.05.55.023.544.5

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Open Master

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Birte Grieblinger & X-Ray7.08.06.07.028.01.58.59.07.58.533.563.0
2Christinne Matthies & Ivey6.57.55.56.025.53.07.57.56.06.527.556.0
3Kata Kerenyi & Moss5.56.04.04.019.55.56.07.05.07.025.050.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Riccardo Scroffernecher & Asso8.07.57.58.031.07.08.58.58.08.533.571.5SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Chantal Mattioli & Highlight8.07.57.58.531.58.57.07.07.07.028.068.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Eva Minatel & Margot8.07.57.58.031.04.58.07.57.58.031.066.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Antonio Fortino & Max7.57.57.57.530.05.57.07.07.06.527.563.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
5Michele Martinenghi & Julian7.56.57.07.528.54.07.57.07.56.528.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Alice Venusti & Demon7.06.56.56.526.58.07.06.57.06.026.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma7.06.07.07.027.04.57.56.57.57.028.560.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Antonello Davilio & Luna6.06.06.06.024.08.56.56.57.06.526.559.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Alessandro Gardoni & Isla6.57.06.57.027.01.57.57.57.08.030.058.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
10Velia Tira & Memole7.06.56.57.527.54.06.06.55.56.024.055.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Stefano Bertuola & Flex5.56.06.06.524.06.06.56.06.06.024.554.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Gea Gamboni & Lete6.56.56.57.527.03.06.06.56.06.024.554.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Massimiliano Vetrano & Skipper6.57.06.57.527.50.06.57.56.56.527.054.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
14Valeria Radici & Nuvola6.56.06.56.525.51.57.06.56.57.027.054.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
15Andrea Beltrami & Honda6.05.55.55.522.54.05.55.55.56.523.049.5
16Pietro D'Amelio & Effy5.05.55.56.022.05.05.55.05.55.021.048.0
17Paola Bonomo & Greg7.07.07.07.028.06.00.00.00.00.00.034.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
18Antonella Labate & Thu6.56.06.57.526.52.00.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
19Gigi Sforzin & Kiss5.55.55.56.523.01.00.00.00.00.00.024.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Istv‡n Fodor
Mariann Tarczy & Fanni

 9.5

 9.5

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 45.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 6.5

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Dorottya MŽzes
Mariann T‡rczy & Tyra

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Bora

 6.5

 7.0

 5.5

 7.0

 6.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Kata Kerenyi
Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik

 6.0

 7.0

 4.5

 7.5

 5.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Ales Colja
Milo Bric & Asta La Vista

 5.5

 5.0

 4.0

 5.0

 4.0

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Vanessa Matthies
Christine Eckhold & Tobi

 6.0

 4.0

 4.5

 3.0

 4.0

 21.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8
 
Enrico Collini
Virginia Calura & Evil Boy

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Perry Van Mulukom & Piper22.514.537.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Chris Sexton & Banzai18.016.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Istv‡n Fodor & Fanni19.514.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Perry Van Mulukom & Chubby14.518.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Adrian Stoica & Rory15.517.032.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Adrian Stoica & Bentley20.511.031.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Alessandro Preti & Bruce Knight Spot14.015.529.5SQ-Sport Basic
8József Zsíros & Blacky15.510.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Marcel Buff & Lili19.06.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Amadea Colja & Shadow Of Bora11.513.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Anna Kiss & Click12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Chris Sexton & Aislinn12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Naima De Luca & Trimpower11.511.022.5
13Riccardo Gaido & Cherry12.510.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Tito Manenti & Lucky12.010.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Lorenzo Frizzarin & Ziggie18.03.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Ales Colja & Asta La Vista14.55.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Mattteo Gaddoni & Flower18.00.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Dorottya MŽzes & Skylie12.55.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Mariann T‡rczy & Emir9.09.018.0
21Amadea Colja & Bora8.58.517.0
21Anna Kiss & Elmo13.53.517.0SQ-Sport Basic
23William Arata & Amlie10.06.016.0
23Luca Felician & Yama5.510.516.0
23Birte Grieblinger & Dodge13.52.516.0SQ-Sport Basic
26Moreno Bei & Safira6.59.015.5
27Marcel Buff & Aislinn5.59.014.5
28Francesco Ercolini & AmŽlie8.05.013.0
29Marcel Buff & Lenox12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
29Sergio Raffaeli & Artu7.55.012.5
31Amadea Colja & Spirit Of Wolf7.05.012.0
31Diego Marchetti & Merlino12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
33Barbara Cristallini & Dana8.03.511.5
33Istv‡n Fodor & Bree7.04.511.5
35Laura Clemente & Lucy9.02.011.0
35Mattteo Gaddoni & Bill11.00.011.0
35Marjolaine Van Arkel & Eclipse11.00.011.0
38Enrico Collini & Athena9.50.09.5
38Riccardo Gaido & Set9.50.09.5
38Andrea Kov‡cs & Cora6.53.09.5
41Luca Telese & Toki6.03.09.0
42Lorenzo Frizzarin & Coffee5.53.08.5
42Mirco Ugoccioni & Joy6.52.08.5
42József Zsíros & Ivory8.50.08.5
45Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola3.54.58.0
45Alen Soldic & Lili0.08.08.0
47Ales Colja & Spirit Of Wolf5.52.07.5
48Simone Giordano & Izzy7.00.07.0
48Diego Marchetti & Sammie-Boy7.00.07.0
50Timo Kehlbeck & Hope2.54.06.5
51Giulio Pizzamiglio & Diego5.01.06.0
52Alen Soldic & Diva6.00.06.0
53Norbert Behn & Wilbo2.53.05.5
53Vanessa Matthies & Hurly5.50.05.5
55Andrea Beltrami & Tai5.00.05.0
55Simone Giordano & Flower5.00.05.0
55Christoph Skladal & Shadow2.52.55.0
58Tamas Ovari & Piero3.50.03.5
58Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley3.50.03.5
58Antonio Rappazzo & Ikea3.50.03.5
61Gianmarco Pretto & Ethan3.00.03.0
61Paolo Vallero & Luna3.00.03.0
63Marina Fanagareggi & Jolie0.00.00.0
63Timo Kehlbeck & Ronja0.00.00.0
63Chiara Marchina & Chobin0.00.00.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Birte Grieblinger & X-Ray10.02.512.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Christine Matthies & Ivey4.51.56.0
3Kata Kerenyi & Moss4.01.55.5

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Riccardo Scroffernecher & Asso7.513.020.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Giuseppina Coccia & Saavik11.09.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Stefano Bertuola & Flex3.013.016.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Margarita Boguslavskaya & Eclipse7.08.015.0
4Eva Minatel & Margot9.06.015.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Barbara Soprani & Maeglin Kookie5.010.015.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Antonella Labate & Thu4.010.014.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Andrea Scanu & Memole7.06.013.0
9Giuseppe Conte & Aron2.510.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
9Edit Ditti Kutsch & Merlin Pofi6.06.512.5
11Alice Venusti & Demon8.04.012.0
12Pietro D'Amelio & Effy6.55.011.5
12Antonio Fortino & Max3.58.011.5
14Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma3.07.010.0
15Chantal Mattioli & Highlight7.02.59.5
16Antonello Davilio & Luna3.06.09.0
16Gea Gamboni & Lete6.03.09.0
18Pietro D'Amelio & Mess3.55.08.5
18Alessandro Gardoni & Isla3.05.58.5
18Michele Martinenghi & Julian2.06.58.5
21Giovanni Nardella & Kira3.04.57.5
21Massimiliano Vetrano & Skipper7.50.07.5
23Chiara Fenaroli & Petra3.53.06.5
23Roberto Romagnoli & Macchia0.06.56.5
25Dario Scaringella & Blade4.50.04.5
26Barbara Soprani & Ghighi2.02.04.0
26Luna Tiranti & Isla2.51.54.0
28Andrea Beltrami & Honda2.01.53.5
29Marco Baldini & Iggy1.02.03.0
29Ilaria Bucchi & Luna1.02.03.0
29Luigi Sforzin & Maya0.03.03.0
29Velia Tira & Memole2.01.03.0
33Savina Salvi & Megan0.00.00.0

2014 / European Championship / Parco Castelli, Brescia, Italy / 6/14/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dorka Ovari & Piero6.58.58.07.530.57.06.07.57.57.528.566.0SQ-Youth Expert
2Vanessa Matthies & Ivey6.07.57.06.527.02.05.56.56.05.523.552.5SQ-Youth Expert
3*Hana Bric & Shadow Of Bora6.07.55.07.526.02.05.56.05.05.021.549.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sae-Rom Yoon & Kibo5.06.06.55.022.50.07.06.56.06.526.048.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Sin-Young Choi & Sean4.04.04.54.016.52.05.06.56.05.022.541.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Cheong-Seob Yoon & Duri6.06.06.06.024.00.00.024.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Young-Jong Jo & Ball9.09.08.59.035.517.59.09.09.09.036.089.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Young-Jong Jo & Dali8.58.58.08.533.514.09.09.08.59.035.583.0SQ-Open Expert
3Young-Jong Jo & Cool9.59.09.09.537.09.59.59.08.59.036.082.5SQ-Open Expert
4Cheong-Seob Yoon & Biscuit8.57.07.57.030.08.59.09.09.09.536.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jae-Hee Kim & Thor8.58.58.58.534.07.57.08.08.07.530.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Cheong-Seob Yoon & Collie7.06.57.07.027.53.59.08.58.59.035.066.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Hyeon-Ju Lee & Shine8.07.57.57.030.06.57.08.07.07.529.566.0SQ-Open Basic
8Cheong-Seob Yoon & Valley7.08.56.56.528.56.57.57.56.07.528.563.5SQ-Open Basic
9Hae-Su Kim & Soma7.07.57.56.528.53.56.05.56.56.524.556.5SQ-Open Basic
10Jae-Hoon Kim & Simcheong5.07.06.05.023.012.54.06.54.54.019.054.5
11Jae-Hoon Kim & Cheondoong5.06.56.55.023.08.54.55.05.54.519.551.0
12Jae-Hoon Kim & Jack4.06.04.04.018.013.54.05.04.54.017.549.0
13Gyeong-Ho Yoon & Yoosin6.06.56.06.024.51.54.05.55.04.018.544.5SQ-Open Basic
14Sang-Jun Han & Haru5.07.07.05.024.06.00.0SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Min-Ho So & Parkbitcayenne14.515.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Young-Rok Park & Honet15.014.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Lee Eun-A/Pam Lee & Pam14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Sang-Jun Han & Lime14.511.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Nam-Seon Kim & Ddeul14.511.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Byeong-Il Min & Aster13.58.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Eun-A Lee & Arthur10.510.521.0
8Min-Ho So & RoyGang8.511.019.5
9Moon-Sang Kim & Lassen15.03.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Nam-Seon Kim & Lin6.012.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Jin-Gook Park & Nana10.08.018.0
10Young-Rok Park & Keeper9.09.018.0
13Won-Cheol Kim & Yeseul12.03.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Sang-Jun Han & Bangwool14.01.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Gwang-Il Park & Yulgu15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Tae-Hee Kim & Ppom12.02.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Byeong-Il Min & Dean3.08.511.5
18Won-Cheol Kim & Jin5.06.011.0
19Young-Rok Park & Rea7.02.59.5
20Gwang-Il Park & Won9.00.09.0
21Nam-Seon Kim & Hanwool5.53.08.5
22Jae-Hoon Kim & Able7.00.07.0
23Min-Ho So & Tory3.00.03.0
24Sang-Jun Han & Daehan0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Seong-Yeol Yang & Kkami11.07.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Tae-Jin Park & Byeoli8.010.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Jeong-Gu Kang & Ddoongi9.58.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Im Gi-Baek/Ben Im & Ben6.510.517.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Ye-Seul Lee & Jin10.06.516.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Han-Byeol Kim & Gary5.011.016.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Su-Mi Kim & Dal9.54.614.1SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Hae-In Ji & Allen7.05.512.5
8Seung-Jin Lee & Sen10.02.512.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
10Hae-Su Kim & Soma6.06.012.0
11Seung-Yong Seon & Naro5.05.510.5
12Young-Hoon Ji & Amangi6.53.510.0
12Jae-Chang Yoo & Benny5.05.010.0
14Hee-Do Song & Guraengi4.04.08.0
14Moon-Ju Yeo & Jeenie8.00.08.0
14Yeon-Jin Yeo & Lasen5.03.08.0
17Jin-Ho Kim & Nodaji4.52.57.0
18Seong-Su Jin & Ban2.52.55.0
19Joon-Hyeok Bae & Dongangi2.52.04.5
20Hee-Do Song & Biryong0.04.04.0
21Gu Jeong & Kelly3.00.03.0
22Ji-young Eom & Kara0.02.52.5
22Hee-Do Song & Lora2.50.02.5
24Ji-Young Eom & Joy0.00.00.0
24Tae-Young Kim & Joe0.00.00.0
24Yeo-Hee Park & Nana0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Incheon, South Korea / 6/8/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gi-Baek Im & Ben7.07.57.06.027.53.57.07.07.07.028.059.0SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/1/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Hitomi Hasegawa & Mahalo8.08.06.57.029.59.09.09.58.59.036.074.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Hitomi Hasegawa & Applause8.58.07.06.530.05.08.58.58.57.533.068.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Shinobu Suzuki & Eva8.07.58.08.031.54.56.07.07.56.527.063.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Takeshi Kanzaki & Shuu7.06.07.57.027.51.56.06.55.04.522.051.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Narutoshi Kamikawa & Luke8.07.07.06.028.05.04.04.04.04.016.049.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Yuuichi Murata & Shake5.04.04.04.017.02.06.06.55.55.023.042.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Shinobu Suzuki & Moca4.04.04.54.016.51.06.05.56.05.523.040.5
8Yuko Ohno & Oscar4.04.04.04.016.06.04.04.04.04.016.038.0
9Yuko Ohno & Puchiko4.04.04.54.016.533.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/1/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kouichi Nanba & Sol9.08.59.09.035.522.59.510.09.510.039.097.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Takashi Hori & Nina8.58.08.58.533.514.59.09.09.09.536.584.5SQ-Open Expert
3Osamu Kakiuchi & Kid9.59.59.010.038.06.59.59.09.09.537.081.5SQ-Open Expert
4Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody8.58.08.08.533.012.08.08.58.07.532.077.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Rieko Arai & Eire7.57.58.08.031.011.58.58.58.58.033.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Takako Kakiuchi & Ace7.58.09.08.533.013.07.57.08.06.529.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Hidekazu Yamazaki & Lab8.58.08.06.531.012.56.56.57.06.026.069.5SQ-Open Basic
8Yasunori Usami & Usamin Bolt8.07.08.57.531.03.58.58.08.07.031.566.0SQ-Open Basic
9Akiko Hutami & Spica8.07.58.08.031.50.08.58.58.08.033.064.5SQ-Open Basic
10Sachiko Fujii & Miget7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
10Ryo Nagata & Hina8.58.07.56.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
12Nobuyoshi Okada & Dill8.08.07.56.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
12Ami Tezuka & Midget7.57.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
14Yumie Tezuka & Bauer7.57.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
15Kenichi Ebina & Earth7.57.07.06.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
16Nobuyoshi Okada & Rose7.07.56.56.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
17Yoshio Kamiyama & Jet7.06.56.06.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/1/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Hana Shiba & Cody

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 9.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Takashi Hori
Misaki Sato & Nina

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.5

 8.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Yumie Tezuka
Ami Tezuka & Bauer

 5.0

 5.5

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/1/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Hiroshi Muromaki & Ruki12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Kyouko Otsuka & ROZEL15.03.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Mutuhito Haruyama & LEON12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Takashi Futami & Sedona3.514.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Miyuki Takahashi & Mollo8.55.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Yumie Tezuka & Bauer6.06.012.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kazuki Fukuchi & Ibuki2.58.511.0
8Ami Tezuka & Bourne3.03.56.5
9Kazuki Fukuchi & Maria0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.57.57.531.58.09.09.57.59.535.575.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Peter Williams & Ziva8.58.57.57.532.04.08.59.08.08.033.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.07.57.56.029.05.08.58.58.08.033.067.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Matt Repko & Blaze7.58.57.57.531.02.58.08.07.57.531.064.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.06.57.57.029.05.58.06.57.57.029.063.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Sally Zinkhan & Jelly7.07.06.05.025.04.07.06.56.55.525.554.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer7.06.56.55.525.50.07.56.56.56.026.552.0SQ-MicroDog Open Basic
8Erich Steffensen & Hashtag6.56.05.05.022.52.06.55.54.54.521.045.5
9Don Kushon & Charlie6.55.54.04.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carolynn Williams & Steele8.58.58.08.033.016.09.510.010.010.039.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Lawrence Frederick & Zorra9.09.09.08.035.010.59.08.59.08.034.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.09.07.57.532.012.58.09.58.58.034.078.5SQ-Open Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.57.57.531.58.09.09.57.59.535.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Alisa Vargas-West & Quincy8.09.07.58.032.59.08.09.08.08.033.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Flash9.59.09.08.536.03.09.09.08.58.535.074.0SQ-Open Advanced
7David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.59.09.09.035.50.08.59.09.09.035.571.0SQ-Open Basic
7Courtney Williams & Cir-El8.08.08.08.532.57.08.08.08.07.531.571.0SQ-Open Basic
9Erich Steffensen & Santiago8.58.08.07.532.03.58.58.08.06.531.066.5SQ-Open Basic
10Susan Markham & Ripper7.58.57.58.031.55.07.58.07.07.029.566.0SQ-Open Basic
11Matt Repko & Blaze7.58.57.57.531.02.58.08.07.57.531.064.5SQ-Open Basic
12Matt Repko & Rocky7.58.08.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover7.58.57.07.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
13Tim Hauck & Mattie7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
13Angelo Marinakis & Vinnie7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
16Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy8.07.57.07.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
17Jodi Frederick & Ginger8.07.07.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
17Jeff Love & Melody8.07.07.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
19Erich Steffensen & Gumball7.57.56.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
20Deborah Mardin & Kenna7.57.56.55.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
21Margie Fluke & Drizzle6.56.56.55.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
21Margie Fluke & Sharpie6.56.56.05.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
23Tracy Love & Allegro7.05.05.05.022.022.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angelo Marinakis & Stanley7.58.07.58.031.03.58.08.08.08.532.567.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Deb Weikel
Susan Heckman & Lucy

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.5

 1.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Sally Zinkhan
Olivia Cawley & Irie

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 37.5

 3.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.5

 36.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Deborah Mardin
Barb Champaigne & Kenna

 7.5

 7.0

 5.5

 6.5

 7.5

 34.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Margie Fluke
Julia Fluke & Drizzle

 6.5

 7.5

 4.5

 6.0

 6.5

 31.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Margie Fluke
Julia Fluke & Sharpie

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.5

 27.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carolynn Williams & Steele16.512.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*David Gosch & RA-Kin17.011.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Jeff Stanaway & Ollie Brighteyes14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Bob Griggs & RA-Kin9.011.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin13.07.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Frank Montgomery & Chicklet11.06.517.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7David Gosch & Hippie Chick14.03.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Julia Fluke & Sharpie9.06.515.5
9Alan Eckman & Percy7.06.513.5
10Tim Hauck & Mattie11.00.011.0
11Margie Fluke & Sharpie8.52.010.5
12Elysia Edmondson & Leyla7.03.010.0
12Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou10.00.010.0
14Aaron Eckman & Percy6.56.5
15Erich Steffensen & Hashtag6.06.0
16Deborah Mardin & Kenna5.55.5
16Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.55.5
18Deborah Mardin & Cane5.05.0
19Margie Fluke & Drizzle4.54.5
19Kara Steffensen & Pai Mei4.54.5
19Deb Weikel & Lucy4.54.5
22Matt Repko & Rocky4.04.0
23Ian Duncan & Caber3.53.5
23Melanie Griggs & Zippy3.53.5
23Tracy Love & Allegro3.53.5
23Angelo Marinakis & Joe3.53.5
23Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu3.53.5
28Criss Brown & Kora2.52.5
28Rob Homack & Ella2.52.5
30Angelo Marinakis & Vinnie2.02.0
30Kara Steffensen & Fuze2.02.0
30Erich Steffensen & Fuze2.02.0
30Erich Steffensen & Gumball2.02.0
30Kara Steffensen & Kandakai2.02.0
35Matt Repko & Yogi1.51.5
36Tyler Eckman & Percy0.00.0
36Bob Griggs & Zippy0.00.0
36Melanie Griggs & Glenna0.00.0
36Jeff Love & Melody0.00.0
36Susan Markham & Ripper0.00.0
36Jeff Stanaway & Hunter0.00.0
36Erich Steffensen & Kandakai0.00.0
36Erich Steffensen & Santiago0.00.0
36Kara Steffensen & Lalo0.00.0
36Sally Zinkhan & Mat0.00.0
36Sally Zinkhan & Brodie0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Melanie Griggs & Dancer2.02.54.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Joe Adams & Scout5.54.09.5
2Rob Homack & Sydney6.03.09.0
3Barbara Champaigne & Cane0.05.05.0
4Don Kushon & Charlie1.01.0
5Criss Brown & Blitz0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 5/31/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Julia Fluke & Sharpie6.56.56.05.024.05.57.57.06.56.027.056.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Spirit8.07.08.08.031.08.07.57.07.08.029.568.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Matt Meiring & Xena8.58.08.57.532.54.57.07.07.56.528.065.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hill & Muse8.58.58.08.533.522.08.58.58.09.034.089.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.58.08.08.533.012.09.59.09.010.037.582.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Kirby McIlveen & Torch9.59.09.59.037.08.09.59.09.08.536.081.0SQ-Open Expert
4Kirby McIlveen & Flash9.08.09.08.534.58.59.09.09.09.036.079.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jeff Hill & Enzo8.58.08.58.033.010.58.58.58.08.533.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Kirby McIlveen & Blitz8.57.59.08.533.57.08.07.58.08.532.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Bruce Brantley & Dixie8.58.58.58.534.09.57.58.07.06.028.572.0SQ-Open Basic
8Matt Meiring & Xena8.58.08.57.532.532.5SQ-Open Basic
9Al Erikson & Fred8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jordan Biggs & Rylee8.08.07.58.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
11David Procida & Joker7.07.58.08.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jeffrey Torres & Rogue7.57.57.08.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
13Pat Dunn & Lupi7.57.07.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
14Al Erikson & Gracie7.07.57.07.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
15Pat Erikson & Abby7.07.06.08.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
16David Procida & Air Abby6.57.57.06.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
17Sierra Lyman & Ultra6.57.06.57.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
18Jaeleen Sattler & Spark7.07.07.05.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
19Ellie Stivers & Wizard6.56.06.07.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
20David Procida & Red Ryder5.57.05.56.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
20Lane Wood & Shadow7.06.55.55.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
22Sierra Lyman & Xcel6.06.06.55.023.523.5
23Jerry Robin & Dakota5.06.04.56.522.022.0
24Lane Wood & Kaner2.55.03.02.513.013.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley8.58.08.09.033.59.042.5SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Al Erikson & George9.09.09.09.036.06.042.0SQ-Masters Open Elite
3Sierra Lyman & Snaz4.55.55.03.018.00.018.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Audrey Wood & Shadow6.56.56.58.027.514.041.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2BJ McEvilly & Summer8.08.08.08.032.08.040.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Jerry Robin & Loeki5.56.56.57.025.513.038.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Joey Potter & BobbIE6.07.57.07.027.57.535.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Paul Stroud & Milo6.56.56.56.025.57.032.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Pam Lucado & Brody6.06.06.07.025.04.029.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Audrey Wood & Nelson5.07.06.07.025.02.527.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Melissa Harms & Beau6.06.06.56.024.50.024.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Audrey Wood & Pixie6.06.56.06.024.50.024.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10James Faasse & Kobe5.56.06.06.524.00.024.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Kristen Kidman & Bindi6.06.06.05.023.00.023.0
12Paul Stroud & Sydney5.55.55.56.022.50.022.5
13Melissa Harms & Rose5.05.55.53.019.00.019.0
14Lynn Ward & Pacho4.05.05.54.018.50.018.5
15David van der Giessen & Tulip3.54.54.52.014.50.014.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Ellie Stivers
Jeff Hill & Wizard

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Muse22.023.545.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Karl Kristkeitz & Laker14.517.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Kirby McIlveen & Torch18.010.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Al Erikson & Fred15.012.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Al Erikson & Abby20.53.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Bruce Brantley & Porter14.03.517.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kirby McIlveen & Flash13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Darren Pahnke & Ultra12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Darren Pahnke & xcel11.50.011.5
10David Procida & Red Ryder10.50.010.5
11Pat Erikson & Abby10.00.010.0
11Alan Kamikubo & Disney10.00.010.0
11David Procida & Air Abby10.00.010.0
14Cheryl Kamikubo & Disney9.50.09.5
15Kirby McIlveen & Sketch9.00.09.0
16Bruce Brantley & Dixie8.50.08.5
16Matt Meiring & Skidaddles8.50.08.5
16Jerry Robin & Dakota8.50.08.5
16Jerry Robin & Loeki8.50.08.5
20David Procida & Joker3.50.03.5
20Jaeleen Sattler & Sprint3.50.03.5
22Kirby McIlveen & Blitz3.00.03.0
23Alan Kamikubo & Quigley2.00.02.0
23David van der Giessen & Tulip2.00.02.0
25Jeff Hill & Enzo0.00.00.0
25Cheryl Kamikubo & Paxton0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Al Erikson & George7.57.515.0
3Matt Meiring & Kendall7.05.012.0
4Bruce Brantley & Haley0.04.04.0
5Sierra Lyman & Snaz2.01.53.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christina Stanford & Nelson8.512.020.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Taline Cole & Action8.59.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Jessica Cegavske & Pixie11.56.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4James Faasse & Kobe9.52.512.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Jessica Cegavske & Kaner7.54.011.5
5Maggie Elliott & Pumpkin7.54.011.5
7Tristen Davis & Bella7.00.07.0
7Kevin Harms & Beau7.00.07.0
9Melissa Harms & Beau6.50.06.5
9Bea Yeager & Bobbie6.50.06.5
11Pam Lucado & Brody6.00.06.0
12Kevin Harms & Rose5.00.05.0
12Lynn Ward & Pacho5.00.05.0
14Maggie Elliott & Tootsie4.50.04.5
15Tristen Davis & Bourbon3.50.03.5
15Rod Hansen & Chrissie3.50.03.5
17Tristen Davis & Rye2.50.02.5
17Judd Kidman & Bindi2.50.02.5
19Judd Kidman & Loki1.50.01.5
20Maggie Elliott & Georgia1.00.01.0
20Maggie Elliott & Candy1.00.01.0
22Taline Cole & Annie0.00.00.0
22Melissa Harms & Rose0.00.00.0
22Kristen Kidman & Bindi0.00.00.0
22Kristen Kidman & Loki0.00.00.0
22Lynn Ward & Canela0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/24/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee7.07.57.57.029.010.57.07.07.57.529.068.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*LylaClare Kosobucki & Bucky6.06.06.05.023.016.06.06.06.06.024.063.0SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bella8.58.08.59.534.513.09.08.59.09.536.083.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Deneane Hart & Ares7.57.57.05.527.58.08.57.07.57.530.566.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Deneane Hart & Dakota6.07.06.05.024.00.07.07.07.58.530.054.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Robin Herman & Nano6.57.06.56.026.05.05.05.55.04.520.051.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrew Han & Solor9.59.09.09.036.525.08.59.09.08.535.096.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Mark Faragoi & Riley8.09.08.58.033.525.09.09.09.59.036.595.0SQ-Open Elite
3Tracy Custer & Ninja9.09.09.09.036.017.09.09.59.09.036.590.0SQ-Open Elite
4Tracy Custer & Chill9.08.58.58.534.516.510.09.59.59.538.589.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Siren8.08.08.58.533.022.07.58.58.07.531.586.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Matt Bilderback & Bella8.58.08.59.034.016.09.08.59.09.536.086.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Andrew Han & Psy8.58.58.58.534.09.08.08.08.57.532.075.0SQ-Open Basic
8Paul Goike & Diablo7.58.07.59.032.06.57.08.07.09.031.069.5SQ-Open Basic
9Tracy Custer & Rampage8.07.57.07.530.00.08.58.58.010.035.065.0SQ-Open Basic
10Paul Goike & Dante7.57.57.08.030.08.038.0SQ-Open Basic
11Lynzie Bacchus & Heather7.07.07.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
12Gordon Cheung & Karma7.57.57.06.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
12Doug Levy & Yates6.57.56.57.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
14Mary Jo Corso & Dreamer6.08.06.07.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
15Matt Bilderback & Bazooka7.08.06.55.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
16Deneane Hart & Aison7.06.55.57.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
16Rick Kimball & Dugan6.56.56.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
16Jeff Love & Melody6.06.55.58.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
19Tracy Love & Rhapsody5.56.56.06.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
20Chip Baker & Crash5.56.56.04.022.022.0
20Rick Kimball & Reggie5.56.05.05.522.022.0
22Jeff Love & Rhapsody5.56.55.04.521.521.5
23Tracy Love & Allegro5.05.55.05.521.021.0
24Chip Baker & Vane5.07.05.03.520.520.5
25Robin Herman & Skeeter4.04.53.54.016.016.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Gary Duke & Bayer8.57.58.08.032.016.08.58.08.59.034.082.0SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Don Lang & Liliy7.56.57.06.027.06.08.57.08.08.532.065.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced
3Chip Baker & Seeker6.06.56.54.023.06.55.06.05.53.520.049.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Valerie Mella & Ammo7.57.57.07.529.58.58.07.57.08.030.568.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Rochelle Carr & Layla6.56.06.06.024.54.07.06.56.58.528.557.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Jill Best & Logan6.56.05.55.523.53.57.57.06.57.528.555.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Louise Andrews & Sheba6.56.55.56.525.00.07.07.06.58.028.553.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Louise Andrews & Blink5.05.54.56.021.04.56.06.05.57.024.550.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Connie Passejna & Leo7.07.56.56.027.05.032.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Allison Passejna
Connie Passejna & Midge

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Rhapsody

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 8.0

 5.5

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 5.5

 5.5

 5.0

 3.5

 7.5

 27.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Faragoi & Riley19.023.042.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jason Williams & Bo15.517.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Tracy Custer & Ninja12.016.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Dean Barber & Juile17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Courage16.011.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tom Franz & Bran16.011.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Chip Baker & Phate15.58.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Norman Brown & Kady12.07.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Deanna Jones & Denali13.55.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Andrew Han & Psy14.53.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Deanna Jones & Tahoe12.05.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Vitullo & Zelda12.03.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Andrew Han & Slinky11.511.5
13Rick Kimball & Dugan11.511.5
15Chip Baker & Vane10.510.5
16Robin Herman & Skeeter10.010.0
17Deanna Jones & Rodeo9.09.0
17Jeff Love & Melody9.09.0
19Gordon Cheung & Karma8.58.5
19Tracy Custer & Bolt8.58.5
19Tracy Custer & Wingnut8.58.5
19Robin Herman & Nano8.58.5
23Deneane Hart & Apex8.08.0
24Craig Knowles & Exile7.07.0
25Matt Bilderback & Bella6.56.5
25Chris Currey & Simon6.56.5
25Scott Jones & Tango6.56.5
28Rick Kimball & Reggie6.06.0
28Doug Levy & Yates6.06.0
30Matt Bilderback & Bazooka5.55.5
30Paul Goike & Diablo5.55.5
30Andrew Han & Solar5.55.5
33Mary Jo Corso & Dreamer5.05.0
33Jeff Love & Rhaposdy5.05.0
33Eric Piper & Byrne5.05.0
33Mark Vitullo & Lulu5.05.0
37Tracy Love & Allegro4.54.5
38Norman Brown & Chaos4.04.0
39Paul Goike & Dante3.53.5
40Chip Baker & Trace3.03.0
40Eric Piper & Splash3.03.0
42Tom Franz & Cork2.52.5
43Tracy Love & Rhapsody2.02.0
43Eric Piper & Eli2.02.0
45Mary Jo Corso & Renegade1.01.0
46Deneane Hart & Aison0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Bolareo12.59.522.0SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
2Chip Baker & Seeker6.59.516.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
3Don Lang & Lily3.55.59.0
4Chip Baker & Rev2.03.05.0
4Scott Jones & Snicker2.52.55.0
6Dean Barber & Bella0.02.52.5
7Gary Duke & Bayer0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Anna Borovich & Forest11.515.026.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Keila Coon & Candy11.08.019.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Rochelle Carr & Layla10.06.516.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Angela Phinney & Riley8.55.514.0
5Joshua Ex & Ella8.05.013.0
5Ann Williams & Splash8.54.513.0
7Kristie Davis & Darby7.54.512.0
7Dean Nicely & Jinx8.04.012.0
9Micheal Scudder & Paikea7.51.59.0
10Kathy Zubick & Logan8.08.0
11Wendy Bemis & Fleetwood7.07.0
11Scott Dees & Smidgen7.07.0
13Lisa Beam & Buster6.56.5
13Misty Yohannan & Bem6.56.5
15Todd Alexander & Cruzer6.06.0
15Angela Scudder & Paikea6.06.0
17Joshua Ex & Bem5.55.5
17Kayla Schroder & Candy5.55.5
19Keila Coon & Sydney5.05.0
19Misty Yohannan & Ella5.05.0
21Kayla Schroder & Jaggar5.05.0
22Jim Bonczyk & Sophie4.54.5
22Barb Scott & Spirit4.54.5
24Candi Brown & Kady4.04.0
24Annabelle Copeland & Eva4.04.0
24Joshua Ex & Jaggar4.04.0
24Misty Yohannan & Jaggar4.04.0
28Brad Bland & Sydney3.53.5
28Danielle Decarlos & Maya3.53.5
30Glen Padgett & Sydney3.03.0
30Liz Walco & Blousey Brown3.03.0
32Janelle Goodell & Jake2.52.5
32Lisa Mitchell & Sammy2.52.5
34Allen Mentel & Nerf1.51.5
34Ann Williams & Eli1.51.5
34Kathy Zubick & Rubix1.51.5
37Samantha Bump & Nerf1.01.0
37Barb Scott & Miraj1.01.0
39Todd Alexander & Tag0.00.0
39Lisa Beam & Pinky0.00.0
39Riccardo Bongiorno & Dakota0.00.0
39Dee Bongiorno & Tonya0.00.0
39Keila Coon & Liam0.00.0
39Joshua Ex & Cheyenne0.00.0
39Keith Jones & Mylee0.00.0
39Mary Pope & Brownie0.00.0
39Kayla Schroder & Cheyenne0.00.0
39Dawn Sketch & Logan0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Frankenmuth, Michigan / 5/24/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Jr. Ahlberg & Yates6.57.06.55.025.05.07.07.56.55.526.556.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Allison Passejna & Midge4.57.05.03.019.55.08.08.07.08.531.556.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Lucas Faragoi & Luck5.07.55.04.522.03.56.07.56.04.524.049.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dorottya Mézes & Tyra8.09.08.57.533.05.59.08.58.58.034.072.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Andrea Kovács & Molly8.57.57.58.031.55.08.58.08.58.033.069.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Bencze Krisztián & Pille6.06.06.56.525.06.07.07.57.08.029.560.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Zsófia Sallai & Pitypang6.55.06.56.524.59.56.54.56.57.525.059.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Amadea Colja & Shadow of Bora6.56.56.06.525.56.56.56.56.07.026.058.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1István Fodor & Fanni8.58.09.08.534.012.09.09.09.59.036.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Dorka Mézes & Tyra8.09.08.57.533.010.59.08.58.58.034.077.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Martin Tederke & Pepper8.58.58.58.534.07.09.09.09.09.036.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4Amadea Colja & Bora6.56.56.57.026.512.57.07.57.08.029.568.5SQ-Open Advanced
4Éva Nagy & Boobooo7.56.57.07.528.513.07.06.56.57.027.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Dorka Óvári & Piero8.08.58.58.533.53.57.57.07.57.529.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Csilla Tóth & Amy8.07.58.07.531.03.57.58.08.08.031.566.0SQ-Open Basic
8Andrea Kovács & Cora6.56.56.58.027.56.57.57.57.58.531.065.0SQ-Open Basic
9Hajni Kosiba & Solya5.05.55.06.522.09.56.06.06.57.025.557.0SQ-Open Basic
10Rudolf Környei & Maya7.07.57.07.028.53.05.56.55.55.523.054.5SQ-Open Basic
11Ales Horvat & Jo6.05.05.04.520.511.55.55.55.55.021.553.5
12Renáta Gaál & Hermi4.04.54.55.018.010.54.55.05.05.019.548.0
13Amira Kherredine & Dante6.06.05.56.023.53.55.05.54.55.020.047.0
14Viktória Bencsik & Jenny4.54.54.54.017.50.04.04.04.54.016.534.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Zsóka Várhidi & Zara8.07.58.07.030.57.58.08.58.57.532.570.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Kitti Bartos & Bohém7.06.06.56.025.56.57.56.07.07.027.559.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Dia Krassóvári & Dotty6.56.06.55.024.04.58.07.57.57.030.058.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Zsófia Sallay & Zamat6.05.06.05.022.08.07.06.07.07.027.057.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Ágnes Ágoston & Esca5.56.56.57.025.55.05.06.06.57.024.555.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Katalin Bleicher & Rally7.06.06.06.025.06.06.05.55.55.022.053.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Lilla Szokol & Cassidy6.56.57.07.027.02.06.06.06.05.523.552.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Veronika Tóth & Eddy4.54.54.55.018.52.55.55.55.07.023.044.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
István Fodor
Mariann T‡rczy & Fanni

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 44.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Dorottya Mézes
Mariann T‡rczy & Tyra

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 37.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Amadea Colja
Alenka Colja & Bora

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Luca Felician & Yama22.014.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Balázs Pelle & Maverick15.519.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Amadea Colja & Asta la Vista14.019.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4József Zsíros & Ivory16.014.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Miklós Bánhalmi & Diesel17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6József Zsíros & Blacky11.014.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Anna Kiss & Elmo10.514.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
8István Fodor & Fanni12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Ales Horvat & Jo11.511.523.0
9László Tóth & Naira10.013.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Zsuzsa Varga & Alex11.011.522.5
12Éva Nagy & Booboo13.09.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
12István Zebegnyei & Zara14.08.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Amadea Colja & Bora12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
14István Fodor & Bree12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Zsuzsa Gál & Bosco12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Anna Kiss & Click8.510.519.0
18Ales Horvat & Tya7.09.516.5
19Ales Horvat & Maxi4.011.515.5
19Andrea Kovács & Cora6.59.015.5
21Tamara Bálya & Lujza8.56.014.5
21Panni Óvári & Piero9.55.014.5
23Renáta Gaál & Hermi10.53.013.5
23Dorottya Mézes & Skylie6.57.013.5
23Martin Tederke & Pepper7.06.513.5
26Zsuzsa Gál & Nicolas9.04.013.0
26Hajni Kosiba & Solya9.53.513.0
28Zsolt Pál & Boni9.03.012.0
29Tamara Bólya & Be Lee11.00.011.0
29Dorka Óvári & Piero3.57.511.0
31Amadea Colja & Spirit of Wolf7.02.59.5
31Amira Kherredine & Dante3.56.09.5
33Amadea Colja & Shadow of Bora2.54.57.0
34Báint Bálint & Csibe3.53.06.5
35Géza Tafferner & Szeder0.06.06.0
36Mariann Tárczy & Emír0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kristina Perc Horvat & Tya12.013.525.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Kristina Perc Horvat & Jo10.59.019.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3László Liszkai & Nugát11.56.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Zsófia Sallay & Zamat8.08.016.0
5Ágnes Ágoston & Esca5.09.514.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Katalin Kosztolni & Csikó7.07.014.0
7Melinda Monoki & Wicca3.59.513.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Katalin Bleicher & Rally6.06.512.5
9Diana Krassóvári & Dotty4.57.512.0
9György Simon & Bodza6.06.012.0
11Dóra Csíkvári & Windy7.03.510.5
11Lászl— Liszkai & Drazsé2.08.510.5
13Tamás Boros & Bosco5.05.010.0
13Emese Lázár & Árnyék3.56.510.0
13József Szabó & Smokie3.56.510.0
16Lilla Szokol & Cassidy2.06.58.5
17Dóra Csíkvári & Grappa4.04.08.0
18Edit Kutsch & Merlin Pofi0.04.54.5
19Timea Ferencsák & Elina3.50.03.5
19Veronika Tóth & Eddy2.51.03.5
21Zsuzsanna Paréj & Liliom3.00.03.0
22Viktória Békés & Emma0.02.52.5
22Zsuzsanna Brogyányi & Indy2.50.02.5
24Judit Brogyányi & Darwin0.00.00.0
24Anita Pintér & Zselyke0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/18/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kitti Bartos & Bohém7.57.57.58.030.57.57.08.07.07.529.567.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Dorka Óvári & Piero8.08.58.58.533.53.57.57.07.57.529.566.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*AJ Brown & Maverick6.06.06.04.522.515.07.07.06.56.026.564.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Paul Dragovich & Pixie7.08.07.06.028.04.06.07.06.55.024.556.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Muse8.58.58.59.034.517.08.08.07.57.030.582.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Ellie Stivers & Presto Changeo8.08.08.08.532.512.58.58.58.59.034.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jeff Hill & Enzo8.08.08.07.531.513.58.08.58.08.533.078.0SQ-Open Expert
4Mike Hanson & Maggey9.09.09.59.036.59.57.58.08.06.029.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Mark Muir & Thunder8.08.09.08.533.55.09.08.58.59.535.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Torque7.58.08.08.031.50.08.08.58.59.034.065.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Christi Campball & Star Spangled Banner8.07.58.06.530.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
7Paul West & Radar7.57.58.07.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
9Anou Mirkine & Sasha6.58.07.07.529.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
10Brian White & Marley6.58.57.56.028.50.00.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic
11Heather White & Keva6.57.57.07.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
12Tammy Ormiston & Miley6.06.56.58.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
12Ellie Stivers & Wizard6.07.07.07.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
12Deb Williamson & Lexi aka "Pinkie"6.56.07.57.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
15Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Zinc6.57.56.56.527.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
16Becky Mueller & Ripley6.07.06.57.527.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
17Dan McCarthy & Sweet Sage6.07.06.57.026.50.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
18Robert Niemeier & Sadie6.56.56.56.025.50.00.00.00.00.00.025.5SQ-Open Basic
19Paul West & Hottie6.56.06.55.524.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
20Clint Marlow & Casey6.07.06.05.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
21Robert Niemeier & Scout6.55.56.05.523.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
21Rusty Redinger & Ares5.05.56.07.023.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
23Katie Brisse & Zipper6.05.56.05.022.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5
23AJ Brown & Maverick6.06.06.04.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5
25Pamela Wyman & Shadow5.05.05.56.522.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
26Tammy Ormiston & Macie5.55.06.05.021.50.00.00.00.00.00.021.5
27Clint Marlow & Ziggy5.55.55.04.520.50.00.00.00.00.00.020.5
27Isaiah Runyan & Bandit5.06.05.04.520.50.00.00.00.00.00.020.5
29Clint Marlow & Deuce5.05.05.54.019.50.00.00.00.00.00.019.5
29Pamela Wyman & Amadeus5.05.54.05.019.50.00.00.00.00.00.019.5
31Robert Niemeier & Seamus4.04.54.02.515.00.00.00.00.00.00.015.0
32Tracy Williamson & Seismic Joe4.02.53.54.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.0
33Russ Green & Rocco3.53.53.52.513.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Russ Green & Mariah6.06.06.04.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5
2Jeri Lawrence & Shadow5.03.05.03.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jeff Hill
Ellie Stivers & Muse

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Ellie Stivers
Jeff Hill & Presto Changeo

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Christi Campbell
Mike Hanson & Star Spangled Banner

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 5.0

 9.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich
Paul Dragovich & Tag

 7.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 8.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mitch Salzman
Tammy Salzman & Banjo

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 5.5

 7.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Rusty Redinger
Heather Redinger & Ares

 3.0

 2.5

 4.0

 2.5

 4.0

 16.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Jones & Rodeo17.021.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Scott Jones & Satin20.017.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Mike Hanson & MaggEY22.015.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Todd Murnan & Glock15.520.035.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Lydia Krismanits & Dolly6.517.023.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Stacy Hood & Kena10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Stacy Hood & Kelsi10.512.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Mike Hanson & GLOCK16.55.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Mitch Saizman & Banjo10.011.521.5
10Clint Marlow & Deuce16.05.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Kim Plath & Jeff8.59.017.5
12Chad LaRocca & Sequoia8.58.016.5
13Marie Earle & RENCEE11.54.015.5
14Gary Duke & Bella14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Jeff Hill & Enzo14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Robert Niemeier & Scout14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Chris Sexton & Banzai14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Paul Dragovich & Buddy8.05.513.5
19Jeff Hood & Kelsi13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Stacy Hood & Chase7.55.513.0
21Paul West & Hottie12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
22Gil Jones & Satin12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
22Robert Niemeier & Sadie12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
24Dan McCarthy & Kona11.50.011.5
25Doug Dornseif & Trek10.50.010.5
25Stacy Hood & Callie6.04.510.5
27Todd Murnan & Bella10.00.010.0
28Gary Duke & Bayer9.00.09.0
28Jeff Hood & Kena9.00.09.0
30Darrel Earle & RENCEE8.50.08.5
30Scott Jones & Tango8.50.08.5
32Jay Commuso & Switch8.00.08.0
32Greg Plath & Jeff8.00.08.0
34Anou Mirkine & Sasha7.00.07.0
35Robert Wyman & Shadow6.50.06.5
36Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Reckon6.00.06.0
36Jessica Ormiston & Deuce6.00.06.0
38Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner5.50.05.5
38Brian White & Keva5.50.05.5
40Becky Mueller & Ripley5.00.05.0
40Todd Murnan & Grit5.00.05.0
42Russell Friesen & Mighty Arrow4.50.04.5
42Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Max4.50.04.5
44Tammy Salzman & Banjo4.00.04.0
45Scott Jones & Reno3.50.03.5
45Mark Muir & Thunder3.50.03.5
45Jessica Ormiston & Frankie3.50.03.5
45Paul West & Radar3.50.03.5
49Katie Brisse & Zipper3.00.03.0
49Doug Dornseif & Shayna3.00.03.0
49Scott Jones & Denali3.00.03.0
49Clint Marlow & Ziggy3.00.03.0
49Jeff Mueller & Ripley3.00.03.0
49Heather White & Marley3.00.03.0
55Jeff Hood & Chase2.50.02.5
55Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Hexa2.50.02.5
57Kim Plath & Ohso2.00.02.0
58Jeri Lawrence & Shadow1.00.01.0
59Donna Bellows-Parks & Pearl0.00.00.0
59Donna Bellows-Parks & Rosie0.00.00.0
59Jeff Hill & Muse0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jennifer Hill & Tooney9.50.09.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Tag8.50.08.5
3Jeff Hood & Callie6.50.06.5
4Russell Friesen & Buddy4.50.04.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jay Smartz & Durango8.09.017.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Alyssa Young & Hank6.55.011.5
3Jay Smartz & Sophie8.53.011.5
4John Young & Hank6.05.011.0
5Diana Mastalka & Nashira7.53.010.5
6Tim Eubank & Daisy8.00.08.0
7Tim Eubank & Spots6.50.06.5
7Theresa Redinger & Perseus3.03.56.5
9Kathleen Caruso & Madison3.03.06.0
10Kelly Paine & Zoey4.01.55.5
11Heather Redinger & Ares2.50.02.5
12Jill Friesen & Mighty Arrow2.00.02.0
13Kelly Paine & Ruby1.00.01.0
14Elissa Dryer & Chase0.00.00.0
14Darby Maloney & Kaki0.00.00.0
14Darby Maloney & Carson0.00.00.0
14Neil Rebolledo & Liwen0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/17/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Melanie Rediner & Perseus7.05.05.02.519.56.55.05.55.03.018.544.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Terderke & Lucy7.08.58.08.031.59.57.59.08.59.034.075.0SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Thomas Sander & Satchmo6.57.57.55.527.08.07.57.08.08.030.565.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3*Norbert Behn & Wilbo6.57.56.56.026.55.56.56.57.06.526.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Dewi van den Bossche & Didge6.57.06.55.525.55.56.57.06.57.027.058.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Wendy Kloeze & Macho6.07.56.06.526.06.06.06.05.54.021.553.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Julia Link & Shana6.56.55.56.024.54.05.56.05.56.523.552.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Everdien Kuiper & Speedy6.06.04.56.022.50.05.05.04.53.518.040.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo8.58.58.58.033.510.08.59.08.59.035.078.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Thomas Sander & Skippy8.57.57.57.030.58.58.08.58.08.533.072.0SQ-Open Expert
3Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby8.07.56.57.029.012.07.58.07.58.031.072.0SQ-Open Expert
4Thomas Sander & Shila8.07.58.07.531.07.08.58.08.08.533.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Marjon Groote & Adingo7.57.57.56.028.510.07.56.57.57.028.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Angela Terderke & Pepper7.07.07.07.028.011.56.57.06.57.027.066.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Emiel Falk & Silas7.06.57.06.026.510.08.07.57.56.529.566.0SQ-Open Basic
8AndrŽ Bauer & Frodo7.56.06.06.526.07.57.57.57.56.028.562.0SQ-Open Basic
9Jeanine Falk & Aisha8.08.06.56.028.54.57.07.06.56.527.060.0SQ-Open Basic
10Gesien Broekhuijsen & Luke8.07.06.55.527.06.57.56.06.06.025.559.0SQ-Open Basic
11Conny Sawicky & Lion7.06.56.55.525.57.56.56.56.06.525.558.5SQ-Open Basic
12Roy de Bruin & Joy6.55.05.53.020.08.57.07.06.57.528.056.5SQ-Open Basic
12Carsten Fuss & Holly7.07.57.08.029.53.56.56.56.04.523.556.5SQ-Open Basic
12Rina Goeree & Tess7.06.57.06.026.54.56.56.06.07.025.556.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jeanet Krikken & Dunya7.56.56.06.026.07.06.06.05.56.023.556.5SQ-Open Basic
16Mirjam Thšne & Amicelli6.05.55.05.522.08.06.56.55.57.526.056.0SQ-Open Basic
17Franco Cutugno & Lady6.56.06.54.523.53.56.57.07.07.528.055.0SQ-Open Basic
18Zo‘ Brakert & Replay6.06.56.56.025.05.56.06.05.04.521.552.0SQ-Open Basic
19Marielle Dillema & Senna6.06.55.05.523.00.06.56.56.06.025.048.0SQ-Open Basic
20AndrŽ Bauer & Gimli4.05.53.04.016.56.06.06.04.05.021.043.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Conny Sawicki & Quigley6.07.57.56.027.05.56.07.07.05.525.558.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
2Dewi van den Bossche & Sami6.57.06.05.024.54.05.06.05.54.020.549.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Cosma Catalfame & Bulma8.08.08.58.032.55.08.58.59.08.534.572.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Esther van der Linde & Doenja7.07.07.07.028.07.07.57.57.57.029.564.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Katharina Gršth & Misu6.56.07.55.525.54.56.06.57.55.525.555.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Melanie Freriksen & Ronin6.57.04.55.523.57.56.56.54.55.022.553.5
5Gitta Kort & Lola6.06.55.06.023.51.06.57.05.56.525.550.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Gerda van der Linden & Lixa6.06.54.56.023.01.07.07.05.56.526.050.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Jan Kuiper & Dallas5.06.05.05.021.07.05.05.04.55.019.547.5
7Wiesje van der Leest & Megen5.05.54.55.520.54.06.57.05.04.523.047.5
9Anita Schonewille & Lindsy5.56.04.05.020.54.55.06.04.05.520.545.5
10Gerda Metus & Chinouk5.05.54.04.519.06.55.55.54.04.519.545.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angela Terderke
Martin Terderke & Pepper

 7.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 37.0

 -9.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Peggy Verkouteren
Roy de Bruin & Joy

 7.5

 6.5

 5.0

 6.5

 6.5

 32.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Marielle Dillema
Gesien Broekhuijsen & Senna

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 31.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Gitta Kort
Gesien Broekhuijsen & Lola

 5.0

 6.0

 4.5

 5.0

 4.0

 24.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Thomas Sander & Satchmo12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Perry van Mulukom & Piper18.55.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Marjon Groote & Adingo11.012.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo9.59.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Perry van Mulukom & Chubby5.013.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Thomas Sander & Skippy8.57.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Carsten Fuss & Holly6.08.514.5
8Rina Goeree & Tess5.06.511.5
8Peggy Verkouteren & Sky5.06.511.5
10Franco Cutugno & Lady2.58.511.0
11Norbert Behn & Wilbo10.50.010.5
12Kim Pouls & Djazzy5.05.010.0
13Albert Krikken & Odin7.02.59.5
14Jessica Beckman & Pepper4.03.57.5
15Ardjan van de Kamp & Charly6.00.06.0
16Roy de Bruin & Destiny2.02.54.5
17Kim Hoekman & Mel2.50.02.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dewi van den Bossche & Sami1.53.04.5
2Melanie Freriksen & Saiko2.01.03.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma12.512.024.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Melanie Freriksen & ZŸri12.010.522.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Sven Tessaro & Kate9.06.015.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Sven Tessaro & Amicelli3.57.511.0
5Nicolette Seelar & Desi3.08.011.0
6Stefan Mulder & Devon6.02.08.0
7Melanie RheinlŠnder & Quax5.52.58.0
8Everdien Kuiper & Twins1.53.04.5
9Sonja Donk & Odie0.01.51.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Assen, Netherlands / 5/10/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Emre Seegers & Job6.57.55.57.527.01.07.07.05.07.026.054.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Maud van der Zee & Saiko4.04.04.04.016.00.04.05.04.04.017.033.0SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Tederke & Lucie9.09.09.08.535.52.09.09.09.08.035.072.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Virginie Dooms & Fly7.08.08.07.530.52.57.07.57.57.529.562.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Melanie Glasstetter & Enya6.57.08.06.528.00.07.58.08.07.030.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Norbert Behn & Wilbo5.56.06.56.024.03.57.06.57.06.527.054.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Christine Eckhold & Tobi5.56.07.06.024.51.07.07.07.07.528.554.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Istvan Fodor & Fanni8.58.57.58.032.516.08.59.09.08.535.083.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Sandra Funke & Patches8.58.57.58.533.010.57.57.57.57.029.573.0SQ-Open Expert
3Ralph Grieblinger & Tuxedo7.07.06.06.026.010.07.58.07.58.031.067.0SQ-Open Expert
4Sven Kšhn & Pumori6.56.06.56.025.014.57.07.07.06.527.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
4Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby6.56.56.06.025.012.57.57.57.57.029.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Viktoria Gurova & Venik7.57.57.57.029.58.57.07.07.57.028.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Johann Matthijs & Silver6.56.56.07.026.06.58.07.07.58.030.563.0SQ-Open Basic
7Heiko Schmidt & Anni7.56.57.57.028.55.08.07.07.57.029.563.0SQ-Open Basic
9Johann Matthijs & Kjenta7.56.56.07.027.05.57.57.07.07.529.061.5SQ-Open Basic
10Julia Zimmermann & Leeloo7.57.06.08.529.03.57.06.56.57.527.560.0SQ-Open Basic
11Thomas Fischer & Bolle6.57.07.56.527.50.06.57.57.07.028.055.5SQ-Open Basic
12Gesien Broekhuijsen & Luke6.06.06.06.024.06.06.06.56.06.024.554.5SQ-Open Basic
13Nadine Krei & Cujo6.06.06.06.524.53.06.06.07.07.026.053.5SQ-Open Basic
14Sven Kšhn & Sunna6.56.56.56.025.54.55.56.06.05.523.053.0SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Julia Zimmermann & Lara6.57.08.07.529.03.08.08.08.08.532.564.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Maria Metelkova & Tory8.58.57.59.033.511.58.59.08.09.034.579.5SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Lucie Wiesner & Mollie8.07.57.08.531.06.05.57.57.07.527.564.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3GŸnther Ebner & Toy6.06.56.05.023.58.56.07.56.07.527.059.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Viktoria Makarova & Artur6.05.56.06.524.09.06.06.56.57.026.059.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Alex Goris & Gillian7.57.07.06.528.02.56.57.57.07.028.058.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Jessica Berghahn & HŸhnchen5.56.06.06.023.55.07.56.56.58.028.557.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Alex Goris & Lash5.06.56.55.023.03.57.06.57.55.526.553.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Olaf Wussow & Pico5.56.06.06.524.03.56.05.56.56.524.552.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Kerstin Kern & Whisky6.06.06.55.524.00.06.57.06.56.526.550.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs4.55.05.55.020.04.06.06.57.06.526.050.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Sonja Bugsalewicz & Socke3.05.55.05.018.53.54.55.56.55.021.543.5
11Kathryn Deertz & Yuuwa6.06.05.56.023.50.04.05.55.55.020.043.5
13Ron Kretschmann & Shadow4.56.05.55.021.03.03.55.05.04.518.042.0
14Diana Leimeister & Treasure3.54.54.05.017.01.04.55.05.56.021.039.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Viktoria Gurova
Viktoria Ulyanova & Venik

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Istvan Fodor
Mariann Tarczy & Fanni

 6.5

 7.0

 8.0

 5.5

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Christine Eckhold
Tanja Kubon & Tobi

 5.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Perry van Mulukuom & Piper11.020.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Heiko Schmidt & Anni16.514.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Viktoria Gurova & Venik12.017.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Sergey Gurov & Lina13.515.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sandra Funke & Patches16.010.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Istvan Fodor & Fanni12.013.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Viktoria Gurova & Roy11.010.021.0
8Ralph Grieblinger & Tuxedo10.010.020.0
9Alina Funke & Spike13.06.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Daan Krieken & DJ8.59.017.5
11Sven Kšhn & Pumori3.013.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Christine Matthies & Hurly4.510.014.5
13Sven Kšhn & Sunna2.510.012.5
14Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby4.08.012.0
15Johann Matthijs & Kjente10.50.010.5
16Nadine Krei & Cujo2.08.010.0
17Norbert Behn & Wilbo3.05.58.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Viktoria Makarova & Goodwin16.012.528.5SQ-Novice Sport Expert
2Jessica Berghahn & HŸhnchen9.514.023.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Viktoria Makarova & Artur6.515.522.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Maria Metelkova & Tory8.511.520.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg & Mollie5.59.515.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Michael Kruk & Sellerie6.08.014.0
7Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg & Amber2.09.011.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Jessica Berghahn & Luca2.07.59.5
9GŸnther Ebner & Toy3.05.58.5
9Michael Kruk & Yahoo5.03.58.5
11Olaf Mai§ & Gauner4.04.08.0
12Petra Beer & Hope3.04.57.5
13Melanie RheinlŠnder & Quax5.50.05.5
14Jessica Mazzarese & Joyco1.03.04.0
14Tanja Weihrauch & Bugs2.51.54.0
16Alex Goris & Rocco0.02.02.0
17Jerry Vandenhoek & Kalina0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Wunstorf-Luthe, Germany / 5/3/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Alina Funke & Spike7.08.08.07.530.513.07.57.57.07.529.573.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Vanessa Matthies & Ivey6.57.08.07.028.56.07.07.07.06.527.562.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Valeska Mai§ & Gauner6.07.57.57.028.08.56.05.06.05.022.058.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy6.58.08.07.530.08.57.08.07.55.027.566.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2Chris Meyers & Petey8.08.57.07.531.02.57.57.57.04.526.560.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Daniel Neel & Jessie7.08.07.56.529.00.08.58.57.55.530.059.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Lee Fairchild & DD5.56.57.06.525.55.07.58.06.54.526.557.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Kelly Miller & Joey6.58.57.05.527.50.06.08.06.04.524.552.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6First Name Last Name & Dog Name0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6First Name Last Name & Dog Name0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Pennie Mahon & Psych9.09.59.59.037.017.09.510.09.58.537.591.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Chuck Middleton & BamBam9.09.58.58.035.018.010.09.59.59.038.091.0SQ-Open Elite
3Paul West & Radar9.09.09.08.535.510.09.09.09.05.532.578.0SQ-Open Expert
4Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling9.09.09.59.036.55.59.59.09.07.034.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Paul West & Hottie8.08.08.57.031.59.06.58.58.56.029.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Paul West & Tucker7.58.08.06.530.08.57.57.58.07.030.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Sarah Sedall & Mia7.08.07.05.027.09.56.58.06.55.026.062.5SQ-Open Basic
8Pennie Mahon & ZZ7.09.08.07.531.50.06.58.57.05.027.058.5SQ-Open Basic
9Billy Hasty & Thunder6.08.07.05.026.00.07.08.07.57.029.555.5SQ-Open Basic
10Ron Ellis & Ravin7.58.57.56.530.03.57.08.07.54.527.060.5SQ-Open Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kristi Tankard & Blue7.57.56.06.027.05.58.08.56.06.028.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Daniel Neel & Xena6.07.56.57.527.50.06.07.56.55.525.553.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Chaz King & Tybalt6.05.55.56.023.02.06.06.56.06.024.549.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Bryan Plymale & Luna4.54.55.05.019.04.55.05.05.07.022.045.5
5First Name Last Name & Dog Name0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6First Name Last Name & Dog Name0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7First Name Last Name & Dog Name0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 7.0

 9.0

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Laura Gray & Spencer10.017.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Paul West & Radar13.09.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Jeff Hood & Kelsi15.54.019.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Pennie Mahon & Psych15.03.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.58.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chuck Middleton & BamBam7.58.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Stacy Hood & Kena6.09.015.0
7Carol Pfeiffer & Ariel12.03.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Pennie Mahon & ZZ11.03.514.5
10Billy Hasty & Thunder9.05.014.0
11Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling3.010.013.0
12Stacy Hood & Kelsi8.54.012.5
13Sarah Sedall & Mia5.55.511.0
14Daniel Neel & Jessie4.06.510.5
15Jeff Hood & Kena6.53.09.5
15Karl Lood & Domino3.56.09.5
17Tom Hemper & Hank2.06.58.5
18Ron Ellis & Ravin7.00.07.0
19Chris Woller & Briana5.50.05.5
20Lee Fairchild & Dora3.50.03.5
21Kelly Miller & Izzi3.00.03.0
22Michael Bolter & Cookie0.00.00.0
22Carol Pfeiffer & Kuzco0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & Hank11.52.013.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Chaz King & Macbeth0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/12/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Nicole Salter & Vega12.57.019.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2John Pfeiffer & Ariel12.53.015.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Ricki Michale & Erica7.06.013.0
4Veni Barber & Rumour4.07.511.5
5Bryan Plymale & Luna0.06.06.0
5Kristi Tankard & Blue1.05.06.0
6Melissa Sheehan & ZZ Top0.05.05.0
7Jon Pfeiffer & Kuzco0.00.00.0
8Ron Ellis & Harley0.00.00.0
9Ricky Michael & Moshi0.00.00.0
10Daniel Neel & Xena0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice9.09.09.09.036.011.58.58.08.07.532.075.5SQ-MicroDog Open Elite
2*Daniel Neel & Jessie8.59.08.09.034.53.58.58.07.07.531.065.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Mike Dillon & Ice6.05.55.06.022.50.05.55.54.05.020.040.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.08.58.08.534.010.59.08.59.09.035.580.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Jack Fahle & Spice9.09.09.09.036.011.58.58.08.07.532.079.5SQ-Open Expert
3Jim Thomas & Spencer8.58.58.08.033.06.09.08.59.09.536.075.0SQ-Open Expert
4Danny Venegas & Bella8.07.57.07.530.08.58.08.07.58.532.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Danny Venegas & Cyrus8.07.56.57.029.06.58.58.08.09.534.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Andrea Rigler & Huck9.08.07.58.032.513.00.045.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Ozzie7.57.56.07.028.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
8Bob Hegyi & Diggory7.57.06.07.027.50.027.5SQ-Open Basic
9Nadia Acosta & Hemus7.57.06.06.527.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
10Dale Avick & Dazzle6.56.56.57.026.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dale Avick & Xena8.07.57.07.029.512.08.59.09.09.536.077.5SQ-Masters Open Elite

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jim Thomas
Michelle Thomas & Spencer

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.5

 9.5

 44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ziggy

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 8.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Grudge21.015.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jack Fahle & Emma24.012.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Andrea Rigler & Huck19.016.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Tom Moore & Dirby13.513.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mike Dillon & KT16.08.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Danny Venegas & Cyrus17.06.023.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mike Dillon & Molly12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Liz McGuire & Rory10.010.0
9Michelle Thomas & Tess9.59.5
10Mike Miller & Big Boy8.08.0
11Dale Avick & Sprint7.57.5
11Joey Miller & RT7.57.5
13Joey Miller & Big Boy6.06.0
13Danny Venegas & Bella6.06.0
15Colleen Hegyi & Diggory3.53.5
15Mike Miller & RT3.53.5
17Liz McGuire & Joey2.52.5
18Daniel Neel & Xena2.02.0
19Tom Moore & Bristol0.00.0
19Danny Venegas & Ozzie0.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/29/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kiera Hensley & Risky6.07.06.06.525.59.05.06.04.04.019.053.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Desiree Bolivar & Hemus4.04.53.03.014.50.00.014.5SQ-Youth Expert

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Geib & Auggie8.08.07.58.532.012.57.58.07.06.529.073.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Angel Koster & Indigo8.08.08.59.033.54.57.58.08.08.031.569.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Jim Fox & Rocky7.08.06.56.528.010.08.08.07.07.030.068.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Lawrence Fredrick & Ricochet7.07.07.07.528.51.57.07.07.07.528.558.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Jodi Fredrick & Hyper6.56.06.55.524.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Gipper8.08.58.08.032.518.58.08.58.58.533.584.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Lawerence Fredrick & Bonze8.07.58.08.532.017.57.58.07.08.531.080.5SQ-Open Expert
3Lawerence Fredrick & Easy Rider9.07.59.09.034.513.08.57.58.08.532.580.0SQ-Open Expert
4Mark Muir & Rocket9.07.08.59.534.011.08.07.58.08.031.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Lawerence Fredrick & Zorra8.56.58.09.032.011.08.57.08.08.532.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawerence Fredrick & Flash9.07.57.59.033.09.07.56.57.06.527.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Thunder7.58.57.57.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
8Lawrence Fredrick & Mars8.06.57.57.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jodi Fredrick & Riley6.08.07.07.528.528.8SQ-Open Basic
10Dean Werts & Tease6.07.56.57.527.526.0SQ-Open Basic
11Elysia Edmondson & Ollie6.56.56.56.526.025.5SQ-Open Basic
11Lawerence Fredrick & Venus7.06.05.57.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jodi Fredrick & Giner Spice5.56.05.08.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
14Rick Nielson & Ripp4.57.06.06.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
15Mark Muir & Te'o5.57.06.05.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
16Scot Koster & Black Jack5.57.55.55.023.523.5
16Scot Koster & Rock-It5.07.05.06.523.523.5
18Scot Koster & Fireball5.07.05.05.522.522.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chris Mashburn & Mindy8.08.07.08.531.514.58.08.07.08.031.077.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Jim Fox & Riley7.07.06.06.526.57.07.57.06.05.526.059.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Becca Hancock & Sage6.07.05.57.025.52.55.57.05.54.522.550.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Jim Fox & Dexter5.05.05.05.020.02.55.55.55.53.520.042.5

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Angle Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jaxson

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jim Fox
Regina Fox & Riley

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Donna Bradley
Bob Bradley & Smoke

 6.0

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kevin Eroskey & Merlin19.014.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Blake Kilbourne & Mako24.09.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Mark Muir & Rocket21.510.532.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Elysia Edmondson & Ollie11.016.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Muir & Thunder15.511.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mark Muir & Clementine16.58.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp14.011.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Mark Muir & Gipper13.510.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Dean Werts & Remedy12.010.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Blake Kilbourne & Rain11.010.021.0
11Dean Werts & Tease14.05.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Mark Muir & Georgia10.50.010.5
13Tim Geib & Auggie9.00.09.0
13Mark Muir & Irish9.00.09.0
15Blake Kilbourne & Cutter8.50.08.5
16Kevin Eroskey & Charlie7.00.07.0
16Lawrence Fredricks & Belair7.00.07.0
18Dean Werts & Player6.50.06.5
19Donna Bradley & Smoke5.50.05.5
19Jim Fox & Riley5.50.05.5
19Rick Nielsen & Jessie5.50.05.5
19Rick Nielsen & Tucker5.50.05.5
23Dean Werts & Jenga5.00.05.0
24Jim Fox & Dexter2.50.02.5
24Jim Fox & Rocky2.50.02.5
24Holley Grooms & Clementine2.50.02.5
27Scot Koster & Black Jack2.00.02.0
28Bob Bradley & Jack0.00.00.0
28Bob Bradley & Chase0.00.00.0
28Donna Bradley & Jack0.00.00.0
28Mark Muir & Te'o0.00.00.0
28Mark Muir & Hope0.00.00.0
28Dean Werts & Sella0.00.00.0

2014 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 3/29/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Katy Werts & Siri11.09.520.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Derrick MacDonald & Fletch10.56.016.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Regina Fox & Riley9.54.013.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Abby Napier & Nala7.53.511.0
5Regina Fox & Rocky0.06.56.5
6Derrick MacDonald & Rumer0.01.51.5
7Regina Fox & Dexter0.00.00.0
7Becca Handcock & Sage0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / MicroDog Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Estela Gonzalez & Laisha7.07.07.55.026.51.57.07.07.56.528.056.0SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
2*Ernesto Hinojosa & Maya6.06.56.57.026.07.56.06.06.04.022.055.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
3Guillermo Valencia & Megan7.06.57.04.024.50.08.07.08.07.030.054.5SQ-MicroDog Open Expert
4Jamily Fuentes & Ginger6.56.56.54.023.50.07.06.06.06.525.549.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
5Guadalupe Jimenez & Cocky6.06.06.04.522.53.55.55.55.55.522.048.0SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
6Omar Navarro & Poncho6.55.06.04.521.51.56.06.06.03.520.543.5SQ-MicroDog Open Advanced
7Guillermo Valencia & Oti5.55.06.04.020.51.05.56.06.03.020.542.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabriel Huerta & Merllina8.57.57.09.032.018.08.06.56.56.527.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Geovanny Rojas & Xandy9.08.08.09.534.510.08.07.57.06.529.073.5SQ-Open Expert
3Gabriel Huerta & Matilda7.57.06.57.028.013.57.57.57.05.027.068.5SQ-Open Expert
4Fabian Bravo & Alux7.07.06.56.527.011.07.57.57.08.030.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Fabian Bravo & Dante7.07.06.56.026.513.57.07.07.06.027.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Marco Aguilar & Jessy7.57.57.56.028.59.07.07.07.06.027.064.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Geovanny Rojas & Luca6.56.06.06.024.514.56.56.06.55.024.063.0SQ-Open Basic
8Samuel Kobelkowsky & Mapacha6.56.56.57.527.07.57.07.07.07.028.562.5SQ-Open Basic
9Elioth Velazquez & Priya7.57.07.08.029.53.07.57.57.56.028.561.0SQ-Open Basic
10Fabian Bravo & Kimba6.56.56.54.023.510.57.07.07.05.026.060.0SQ-Open Basic
11Fabian Bravo & Fullet6.56.57.05.525.59.06.56.56.53.523.057.5SQ-Open Basic
12Geovanny Rojas & Daga7.07.06.54.525.06.07.06.56.55.025.056.0SQ-Open Basic
13Guadalupe Jimenez & Tamihue6.55.56.55.023.54.06.56.57.04.024.051.5SQ-Open Basic
14Gerardo Mendoza & Blue6.06.55.55.523.53.06.56.56.05.024.050.5SQ-Open Basic

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Gilberto Estrada & Zzuu6.56.56.08.027.08.07.56.07.05.526.061.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Carlos Cervantes & Smiley6.07.06.55.525.05.56.56.56.56.526.056.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Laura Guadarrama & Kaila7.06.56.58.028.02.56.56.06.04.523.053.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Irwing Chavez & Diabo5.56.05.07.524.00.06.06.56.09.027.551.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Guadalupe Santoyo & Valentino6.55.05.04.521.04.06.56.06.57.026.051.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Mario Aguilar & Bosster6.55.57.05.524.50.07.06.06.07.026.050.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Claudio Atenco & Segara5.05.05.08.023.00.06.05.07.08.026.049.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Mariano Vazquez & Pancho5.05.05.05.020.02.56.05.56.07.024.547.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Irma Benitez & Zak's5.05.55.05.521.00.06.05.55.56.523.544.5
10Ivan Gonzalez & Scooby5.05.05.05.520.53.55.55.56.03.020.044.0
11Nancy Pantoja & Alux6.06.05.53.521.00.06.06.06.04.022.043.0
12Aminta Leriche & Meliton5.04.54.03.016.51.55.05.04.03.517.535.5

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Leonel Aguilar
Pilar Castro & Te'o

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 36.0

 0.0

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabriel Huerta & Matilda19.59.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Geovanny Rojas & Luca12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Gabriel Huerta & Merlina10.510.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Elioth Velazquez & Priya10.04.514.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Geovanny Rojas & Xandy0.014.014.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Fabian Bravo & Dante10.53.013.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Guadalupe Jimenez & Tamihue6.54.010.5
8Fabian Bravo & Kimba5.52.07.5
9Gabriel Huerta & Daga3.03.06.0
10Gerardo Mendoza & Blue3.52.05.5
11Marco Aguilar & Jessy0.04.54.5
12Samuel Kobelkowsky & Mapacha3.50.03.5
13Carlos Cervantes & Smiley1.51.53.0
14Guillermo Valencia & Megan0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Ernesto Hinojosa & Maya10.010.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Rodrigo Ortiz & Yoshi7.56.013.5
3Laura Guadarrama & Kaila5.06.011.0
4Irwing Chavez & Diabo0.07.57.5
5Ivan Gonzalez & Scooby0.06.56.5
6Jose Olguin & Valentino2.04.06.0
7Claudio Atenco & Segara3.01.54.5
8Nancy Navarro & Yoshi1.52.54.0
9Victoria Osnaya & Zuleyka2.01.53.5
10Carolina Jimenez & Anna2.01.03.0
10Guillermo Valencia & Oti1.51.53.0
12Claudio Atenco & Emma2.50.02.5
12Carolina Jimenez & Sinatra1.51.02.5
14Claudia Dominguez & Poncho0.01.51.5
14Katia Olea & Fleck1.50.01.5
16Irma Benitez & Iggy0.01.01.0
17Mario Aguilar & Bosster0.00.00.0
17Miguel Estevez & Tyler0.00.00.0
17Aminta Leriche & Meliton0.00.00.0

2014 / International Qualifier / Xochimilco, Mexico / 3/23/2014 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Leonel Aguilar & Te'o7.07.06.56.527.07.07.07.06.56.527.061.0SQ-Youth Expert