2020 Xtreme Distance Results (listed in reverse order)

Please Note: Items with a “*” after placement designate Qualified, items with a “+” after placement audited the competition.

2020 Xtreme Distance Results

Results last updated on 12/18/20.

2020 / Baytown, Texas / 11/21/2020 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Brownlee & Poptart251.4XQ-MCP Expert
2Dan Wachter & Tala229.2XQ-MCP Expert
3TJ Cole & Percy Jackson205.6XQ-MCP Advanced
4Chris Brownlee & Icee199.2XQ-MCP Advanced
5Mike Montgomery & Skeeter128.9XQ-MCP Basic
6Jeff Mann & Bonnie122.6XQ-MCP Basic
7TJ Cole & Triton0.0

2020 / Baytown, Texas / 11/21/2020 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Madisyn Bracey & Poptart178.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Jill Best & Spike158.8XQ-WCP Expert
3Tammy MontgomerySkeeter & Skeeter148.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Tammy Montgomery & Dixie146.7XQ-WCP Advanced
5Jill Best & Pangaea142.3XQ-WCP Advanced
6Kaylee Mann & Bonnie124.3XQ-WCP Advanced
7Kaylee Mann & Astro85.0
8Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart0.0
8Jill Best & Piper0.0
8Madisyn Bracey & Icee0.0
8Tammy Montgomery & Penny0.0

2020 / Baytown, Texas / 11/21/2020 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Brownlee & Poptart222.7XQ-MLP Elite
2Chris Brownlee & Icee153.1XQ-MLP Advanced
3Christopher Steele & French Fry104.7
4TJ Cole & Triton0.0
5TJ Cole & Percy Jackson0.0

2020 / Baytown, Texas / 11/21/2020 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jill Best & Spike152.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Jill Best & Pangaea135.4XQ-WLP Expert
3Jill Best & Piper133.3XQ-WLP Expert
4Tammy Montgomery & Dixie127.4XQ-WLP Expert
5Madisyn Bracey & Poptart126.8XQ-WLP Expert
6Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart0.0
7Madisyn Bracey & Icee0.0

2020 / Baytown, Texas / 11/21/2020 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*TJ Cole & Percy Jackson187.8XQ-MM Elite
2Chris Brownlee & French Fry167.2XQ-MM Elite
3Christopher Steele & French Fry97.9XQ-MM Advanced
4Chris Brownlee & Pi0.0

2020 / Baytown, Texas / 11/21/2020 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Madisyn Bracey & French Fry158.3XQ-WM Elite
2Madisyn Bracey & Pi47.3
3Madisyn Bracey & Percy Jackson0.0

2020 / Baytown, Texas / 11/21/2020 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jeff Mann & Bonnie115.9
2Mike Montgomery & Skeeter113.7
3Christopher Steele & Spike97.4
4Dan Wachter & Tala0.0
5Chris Brownlee & Poptart0.0
6TJ Cole & Triton0.0
7Chris Brownlee & Icee0.0

2020 / Baytown, Texas / 11/21/2020 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jill Best & Spike174.8XQ-WUP Expert
2Madisyn Bracey & Poptart154.8XQ-WUP Expert
3Kaylee Mann & Bonnie143.2XQ-WUP Advanced
4Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart131.7XQ-WUP Advanced
5Tammy Montgomery & Dixie114.5XQ-WUP Basic
6Jill Best & Pangaea0.0
7Shira Paulson & Tala0.0
8Madisyn Bracey & Icee0.0
9Jill Best & Piper0.0

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 11/1/2020 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & Teegan204.8XQ-MCP Advanced
2Derek Martin & Bravo198.0XQ-MCP Advanced
3Derek Martin & Rollins194.6XQ-MCP Advanced
4Derek Martin & Ender194.3XQ-MCP Advanced
4Derek Martin & Burn194.3XQ-MCP Advanced
6Derek Martin & Tiki183.8XQ-MCP Advanced
7Albert Testar & Tanner177.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Todd Queen & Tanner170.3XQ-MCP Basic
9David Gosch & Zappa165.8XQ-MCP Basic
10Albert Testar & SlushE165.0XQ-MCP Basic
11Chris Carr & Payton158.1XQ-MCP Basic
12Albert Testar & Anastasia157.7XQ-MCP Basic
13Albert Testar & Micki154.4XQ-MCP Basic
14Frank Montgomery & Jagger148.4XQ-MCP Basic
15Albert Testar & Rumble146.6XQ-MCP Basic
16James Osborne & Mustang139.7XQ-MCP Basic
17Frank Montgomery & Fly134.8XQ-MCP Basic
18Joe Martinez & Azula119.1
19James Osborne & Zero0.0
19Todd Queen & Sky0.0
19David Gosch & Jett0.0
19Ryan Baugher & Mustang0.0

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 11/1/2020 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Fury134.6XQ-WCP Advanced
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton134.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Rivet121.4XQ-WCP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Cipher119.6XQ-WCP Basic
5Johnna Zona & MC's Rollins114.5XQ-WCP Basic
6Sarah Muhrer & Epi112.4XQ-WCP Basic
7Ceirra Zeigler & Rivet110.3XQ-WCP Basic
8Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey103.2XQ-WCP Basic
8Stephanie Carbaugh & Zero103.2XQ-WCP Basic
10Skylar Martin & Anastasia99.0XQ-WCP Basic
11Skylar Martin & Bravo96.8XQ-WCP Basic

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 11/1/2020 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & Riot198.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Derek Martin & Bravo188.6XQ-MLP Expert
3Derek Martin & Burn183.0XQ-MLP Expert
4David Gosch & Teegan175.7XQ-MLP Advanced
5Derek Martin & Ender161.6XQ-MLP Advanced
6Albert Testar & SlushE155.3XQ-MLP Advanced
7Albert Testar & Micki150.3XQ-MLP Advanced
8David Gosch & Jett147.0XQ-MLP Basic
9Albert Testar & Tanner143.3XQ-MLP Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Jagger141.3XQ-MLP Basic
11Albert Testar & Rivet138.3XQ-MLP Basic
12Chris Carr & Payton138.0XQ-MLP Basic
13Joe Adams & Gunner137.3XQ-MLP Basic
14Albert Testar & Rumble137.1XQ-MLP Basic
15Albert Testar & Anastasia127.7XQ-MLP Basic
16James Osborne & Zero124.2XQ-MLP Basic
17James Osborne & Mustang111.5XQ-MLP Basic
18Derek Martin & Rollins0.0
18David Gosch & Zappa0.0
18Derek Martin & Tiki0.0
18Ryan Baugher & Mustang0.0

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 11/1/2020 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton136.7XQ-WLP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Zero136.2XQ-WLP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Fury121.7XQ-WLP Expert
4*Sarah Muhrer & Epi117.5XQ-WLP Advanced
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Rivet114.5XQ-WLP Advanced
6Johnna Zona & MC's Rollins108.0XQ-WLP Advanced
7Criss Brown & Riot93.3XQ-WLP Advanced
8Skylar Martin & Anastasia75.3XQ-WLP Basic
9Skylar Martin & Bravo65.6
10Ceirra Zeigler & Chester0.0

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 11/1/2020 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Albert Testar & Chester155.1XQ-MM Elite
2Chris Carr & Payton130.4XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu126.3XQ-MM Elite
4James Osborne & Mustang116.1XQ-MM Expert
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet104.3
6David Gosch & Dani California98.3XQ-MM Advanced
7Frank Montgomery & Bentley58.4
8Ryan Baugher & Mustang0.0

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 11/1/2020 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Cipher122.6XQ-WM Elite
2Criss Brown & Chester102.0XQ-WM Elite
3Ceirra Zeigler & Chester82.7XQ-WM Expert

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 11/1/2020 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Derek Martin & Burn240.3XQ-MUP Expert
2Derek Martin & Bravo223.4XQ-MUP Expert
3Derek Martin & Ender221.1XQ-MUP Expert
4Derek Martin & Tiki220.7XQ-MUP Expert
5Derek Martin & Rollins208.4XQ-MUP Advanced
6Albert Testar & Anastasia198.3XQ-MUP Advanced
7Albert Testar & Tanner185.6XQ-MUP Advanced
8Albert Testar & Rumble185.3XQ-MUP Advanced
9James Osborne & Zero172.7XQ-MUP Basic
10Albert Testar & SlushE170.1XQ-MUP Basic
11Joe Martinez & Azula166.2XQ-MUP Basic
12James Osborne & Mustang160.4XQ-MUP Basic
13Albert Testar & Rivet159.3XQ-MUP Basic
14Joe Adams & Gunner157.4XQ-MUP Basic
15Frank Montgomery & Jagger145.7XQ-MUP Basic
16Todd Queen & Tanner140.3XQ-MUP Basic
17Joe Adams & Scout89.1
18David Gosch & Zappa0.0
18David Gosch & Teegan0.0
18David Gosch & Riot0.0
18David Gosch & Jett0.0
18Ryan Baugher & Mustang0.0

2020 / Millersville, Maryland / 11/1/2020 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Skylar Martin & Bravo171.8XQ-WUP Expert
2Skylar Martin & Anastasia158.3XQ-WUP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Rivet150.3XQ-WUP Expert
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Fury147.0XQ-WUP Advanced
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Cipher143.1XQ-WUP Advanced
6Johnna Zona & MC's Rollins126.3XQ-WUP Advanced
7Stephanie Carbaugh & Zero123.8XQ-WUP Advanced
8Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton121.7XQ-WUP Advanced
9Sarah Muhrer & Epi120.0XQ-WUP Advanced
10Ceirra Zeigler & Tanner119.1XQ-WUP Basic
11Ashley Musser & Azula118.7XQ-WUP Basic
12Ceirra Zeigler & Sky106.4XQ-WUP Basic
13Angela Zeigler & Sky100.2

2020 / Gray Summit, Missouri (Indoor) / 2/23/2020 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Jonathon Offi & Athena56.7
2+Jonathon Offi & Matrix56.6
3*Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning56.2
4Troy Mool & Fuze54.9
5Troy Mool & Jazmin53.9
6Chris Knapp & Macho47.6
7Troy Mool & Paizley0.0
7Mark Reinhold & Salty0.0
7Mark Reinhold & Happy0.0
7Adrian Custer & Super Hornet0.0
7Chris Knapp & Marino0.0
7Adrian Custer & Valkerie0.0
7Mark Reinhold & Shiner0.0
7Chris Knapp & Jack0.0
7Dennis Hunt & G20.0
7Chris Knapp & Shaka0.0
7Dean Shavit & Billy Jean0.0

2020 / Gray Summit, Missouri (Indoor) / 2/23/2020 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Marla Conley & Dorothy51.7
2Barb Reinhold & Rue51.5
3Barb Reinhold & Dibs50.7
4Barb Reinhold & Happy50.0
5Barb Reinhold & Whip46.7
6Jessica Wilmes & Senka45.7
7Nikki Penta & Fury42.8
8Jessica Hunt & Cannon41.9
9Darby Maloney & JD38.2
10Jessica Wilmes & Indy36.5
11Taylor Justice & Merlin35.8
12Taylor Justice & Kiwi32.4
13Nikki Penta & Phobia0.0
13Barb Reinhold & Salty0.0
13Barb Reinhold & Shiner0.0

2020 / Gray Summit, Missouri (Indoor) / 2/23/2020 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Chris Knapp & Jack187.8XQ-MLP Expert
2+Jonathon Offi & Matrix171.3XQ-MLP Advanced
3*Troy Mool & Fuze170.1XQ-MLP Advanced
4Chris Knapp & Shaka167.4XQ-MLP Advanced
5Chris Knapp & Macho162.9XQ-MLP Advanced
6Troy Mool & Paizley141.3XQ-MLP Basic
7Dennis Hunt & G2131.7XQ-MLP Basic
8Mark Reinhold & Salty127.8XQ-MLP Basic
9Jonathon Offi & Athena0.0
9Mark Reinhold & Shiner0.0
9Chris Knapp & Marino0.0
9Adrian Custer & Super Hornet0.0
9Dean Shavit & Billy Jean0.0
9Adrian Custer & Valkerie0.0
9Paul Agnew & Ra'z0.0
9Mark Reinhold & Happy0.0
9Troy Mool & Jazmin0.0
9Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning0.0

2020 / Gray Summit, Missouri (Indoor) / 2/23/2020 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Barb Reinhold & Rue163.5XQ-WLP Expert
2*Barb Reinhold & Dibs159.6XQ-WLP Expert
3Barb Reinhold & Happy149.4XQ-WLP Expert
4Barb Reinhold & Shiner148.5XQ-WLP Expert
5Barb Reinhold & Salty145.8XQ-WLP Expert
6Jessica Wilmes & Senka140.1XQ-WLP Expert
7Nikki Penta & Fury124.8XQ-WLP Expert
8Jessica Wilmes & Indy120.3XQ-WLP Expert
9Nikki Penta & Phobia114.3XQ-WLP Advanced
10Taylor Justice & Merlin99.6XQ-WLP Advanced
11Taylor Justice & Kiwi96.6XQ-WLP Advanced
12Barb Reinhold & Whips0.0
12Marla Conley & Dorothy0.0
12Jessica Hunt & Cannon0.0

2020 / Gray Summit, Missouri (Indoor) / 2/23/2020 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Samuels & Murphy184.8XQ-MM Elite
2Blake Mattan & Swift142.2XQ-MM Elite

2020 / Gray Summit, Missouri (Indoor) / 2/23/2020 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barb Reinhold & Rue131.1XQ-WM Elite
2Barb Reinhold & Whip0.0

2020 / Gray Summit, Missouri (Indoor) / 2/23/2020 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1+Jonathon Offi & Athena71.5
2*Paul Agnew & Ra'z70.3
3Jonathon Offi & Matrix64.4
4Adrian Custer & Super Hornet62.0
5Dean Shavit & Summer55.3
6Mark Reinhold & Happy51.5
7Chris Knapp & Jack0.0
7Troy Mool & Fuze0.0
7Kris Notter & Rokit0.0
7Scott Crump & Jade0.0
7Chris Knapp & Macho0.0
7Dennis Hunt & G20.0
7Mark Reinhold & Shiner0.0
7Adrian Custer & Valkerie0.0
7Chris Knapp & Marino0.0
7Jeff Keele & Sawyer0.0
7Kris Notter & Hank0.0
7Troy Mool & Paizley0.0
7Mark Reinhold & Salty0.0
7Dean Shavit & Billy Jean0.0
7Troy Mool & Jazmin0.0
7Chris Knapp & Shaka0.0

2020 / Gray Summit, Missouri (Indoor) / 2/23/2020 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Marla Conley & Dorothy57.8
2Barb Reinhold & Happy55.6
3Barb Reinhold & Salty54.0
4Barb Reinhold & Whips49.3
5Barb Reinhold & Dibs48.6
6Jessica Wilmes & Senka46.1
7Nikki Penta & Fury46.0
8Nikki Penta & Phobia44.0
9Jessica Wilmes & Indy42.0
10Taylor Justice & Kiwi39.9
11Taylor Justice & Bubbles37.2
12Barb Reinhold & Rue0.0
12Barb Reinhold & Shiner0.0
12Jessica Hunt & Cannon0.0
12Taylor Justice & Firefox0.0
12Taylor Justice & Merlin0.0

2020 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 12/22/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Torres & Dante172.0XQ-MCP Basic
2Ivan Lopez & Ross132.7XQ-MCP Basic
3Luis Melano & Drago127.1XQ-MCP Basic
4Fernando Torino & Argos115.8
5Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita108.9
6Walter Gomez & Jetty105.1
7Sebastian Cester & Hugo0.0
7Ivan Lopez & Riley0.0
7Fernando Torino & Eywa0.0

2020 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 12/22/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Maria Molina & Gitana156.8XQ-WCP Expert
2Sofia Aguerri & Milka145.9XQ-WCP Advanced
3Laura Stagnaro & Morocha133.7XQ-WCP Advanced
4Laura Stagnaro & Wind118.9XQ-WCP Basic
5Melisa Maldonado & Toni99.0XQ-WCP Basic
6Julieta Da Silva & Mila0.0

2020 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 12/22/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita157.0XQ-MLP Advanced
2*Walter Gomez & Jetty133.7XQ-MLP Basic
3Sebastian Cester & Hugo120.9XQ-MLP Basic
4Fernando Torino & Argos0.0
4Fernando Torino & Eywa0.0
4Luis Melano & Drago0.0
4David Torres & Dante0.0

2020 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 12/22/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Maria Molina & Gitana185.0XQ-WLP Elite
2*Laura Stagnaro & Wind147.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Laura Stagnaro & Morocha144.9XQ-WLP Expert
4Sofia Aguerri & Milka129.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Julieta Da Silva & Mila112.9XQ-WLP Advanced

2020 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 12/22/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco1242.0XQ-MM Elite

2020 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 12/22/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Torres & Dante187.7XQ-MUP Advanced
2Luis Melano & Drago163.1XQ-MUP Basic
3Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita154.1XQ-MUP Basic
4Ivan Lopez & Ross0.0
4Ivan Lopez & Riley0.0
4Fernando Torino & Argos0.0
4Fernando Torino & Eywa0.0
4Walter Gomez & Jetty0.0
4Sebastian Cester & Hugo0.0

2020 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 12/22/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Maria Molina & Gitana185.0XQ-WUP Elite
2Julieta Da Silva & Mila155.5XQ-WUP Expert
3Sofia Aguerri & Milka134.0XQ-WUP Advanced
4Laura Stagnaro & Wind126.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Laura Stagnaro & Morocha124.5XQ-WUP Advanced

2020 / Millersville, MD / 11/9/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Albert Testar & Rivet172.7XQ-MCP Basic
2Albert Testar & Darci Lynne171.0XQ-MCP Basic
3Albert Testar & Tanner169.2XQ-MCP Basic
4Todd Queen & Tanner160.2XQ-MCP Basic
5Frank Montgomery & Jagger159.8XQ-MCP Basic
6Doug Kurucz & Nikita123.5XQ-MCP Basic
7Frank Montgomery & Chicklet0.0
7Albert Testar & Tugger McGruff0.0

2020 / Millersville, MD / 11/9/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Jinx160.4XQ-WCP Expert
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Rivet152.1XQ-WCP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton139.4XQ-WCP Advanced
4Criss Brown & Riot126.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz126.0XQ-WCP Advanced
6Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift121.7XQ-WCP Advanced

2020 / Millersville, MD / 11/9/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Albert Testar & Tanner201.5XQ-MLP Expert
2Albert Testar & Rivet168.5XQ-MLP Advanced
3Albert Testar & Darci Lynne164.6XQ-MLP Advanced
4Albert Testar & Chester163.2XQ-MLP Advanced
5*Frank Montgomery & Jagger141.5XQ-MLP Basic
6Doug Kurucz & Nikita120.3XQ-MLP Basic

2020 / Millersville, MD / 11/9/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stephanie Carbaugh & Rivet159.0XQ-WLP Expert
2*Criss Brown & Chester132.8XQ-WLP Expert
3Criss Brown & Riot113.3XQ-WLP Advanced
4Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift111.3XQ-WLP Advanced
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton0.0

2020 / Millersville, MD / 11/9/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sean Healy & Ranger181.4XQ-MM Elite
2Albert Testar & Chester174.3XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet153.5XQ-MM Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu0.0

2020 / Millersville, MD / 11/9/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton165.8XQ-WM Elite
2Criss Brown & Bil Boy Blu135.8XQ-WM Elite
3Criss Brown & Chester112.4XQ-WM Elite
4Criss Brown & Bentley107.1XQ-WM Elite

2020 / Millersville, MD / 11/9/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Albert Testar & Darci Lynne198.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2Albert Testar & Rivet194.6XQ-MUP Advanced
3Albert Testar & Tanner189.5XQ-MUP Advanced
4Todd Queen & Tanner174.0XQ-MUP Basic
5Doug Kurucz & Nikita123.5

2020 / Millersville, MD / 11/9/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Stephanie Carbaugh & Rivet180.3XQ-WUP Elite
2Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton156.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz135.5XQ-WUP Advanced
4*Criss Brown & Riot132.3XQ-WUP Advanced
5Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift127.2XQ-WUP Advanced
6Stephanie Carbaugh & Jinx122.1XQ-WUP Advanced

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Salty200.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Mark Reinhold & Salty181.5XQ-MCP Advanced
3Lucas Croft & Sailor158.9XQ-MCP Basic
4Vern Bachman & Chuck the Dude141.9XQ-MCP Basic
5Stephan L & Lexi72.8
6Lucas Croft & Belle0.0
6Mark Reinhold & Happy0.0
6Matt Bilderback & Mambo #50.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barbara Reinhold & Salty187.3XQ-WCP Elite
2Barbara Reinhold & Happy156.4XQ-WCP Expert
3Barbara Reinhold & Rue151.0XQ-WCP Expert
4Barbara Reinhold & Dibs135.2XQ-WCP Advanced
5*Deneane Hart & Walter132.5XQ-WCP Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Apex128.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Barbara Reinhold & Whip0.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Matt Bilderback & Salty198.1XQ-MLP Expert
2*Lucas Croft & Sailor123.5XQ-MLP Basic
3Lucas Croft & Belle0.0
3Matt Bilderback & Mambo #50.0
3Stephan Leuschner & Lexi0.0
3Mark Reinhold & Shiner0.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Rue141.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Barbara Reinhold & Dibs132.2XQ-WLP Expert
3Barbara Reinhold & Salty129.4XQ-WLP Expert
4Deneane Hart & Apex125.7XQ-WLP Expert
5Barbara Reinhold & Happy124.7XQ-WLP Expert
6Barbara Reinhold & Whip0.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Reinhold & Rue172.4XQ-MM Elite
2Mark Reinhold & Whip151.8XQ-MM Elite

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Barbara Reinhold & Whip128.9XQ-WM Elite
2*Deneane Hart & Mars56.1
3Barbara Reinhold & Rue54.3

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Mambo #5235.0XQ-MUP Expert
2Mark Reinhold & Happy177.1XQ-MUP Basic
3Lucas Croft & Sailor176.7XQ-MUP Basic
4Vern Bachman & Chuck the Dude166.4XQ-MUP Basic
5Mark Reinhold & Salty166.3XQ-MUP Basic
6Lucas Croft & Belle150.0XQ-MUP Basic

2020 / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Salty192.4XQ-WUP Elite
2Barbara Reinhold & Happy171.7XQ-WUP Expert
3Deneane Hart & Apex153.6XQ-WUP Expert
Gordon Cheung & Cheers172.6XQ-MCP Basic

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/19/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Brag192.8XQ-MCP Advanced
2Gordon Cheung & Crush181.7XQ-MCP Advanced
4Rich Williamson & Duncan162.0XQ-MCP Basic
5Reid Alexander & Koda136.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Gordon Cheung & Anastasia133.4XQ-MCP Basic
7Rich Williamson & Wendel0.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/19/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Siddons & Crush141.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Lori Siddons & Anastasia129.7XQ-WCP Advanced
3Lori Siddons & Cheers122.3XQ-WCP Advanced
4Lori Siddons & Brag112.5XQ-WCP Basic
5Helen Ferguson & Brag95.2XQ-WCP Basic
6Mary Ann Heather & Crush92.3XQ-WCP Basic

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/19/2019 / Light Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gordon Cheung & Cheers162.6XQ-MLP Advanced
2Gordon Cheung & Anastasia158.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Gordon Cheung & Crush155.1XQ-MLP Advanced
4Gordon Cheung & Brag145.3XQ-MLP Basic
5Rich Williamson & Duncan125.9XQ-MLP Basic
6Steve Lawrence & Berk120.8XQ-MLP Basic
7Rich Williamson & Wendel106.7XQ-MLP Basic

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/19/2019 / Light Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Lori Siddons & Cheers127.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Lori Siddons & Brag126.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Lori Siddons & Crush106.8XQ-WLP Advanced
4Lori Siddons & Anastasia95.5XQ-WLP Advanced

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/19/2019 / MicroDog (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Don Blewett & Sprocket65.3
2Gordon Cheung & Rain0.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/19/2019 / MicroDog (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Lori Siddons & Rain68.1XQ-WM Basic
2*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who65.8XQ-WM Basic
3Carol Lawrence & Newman9.1

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/19/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rich Williamson & Duncan163.1XQ-MUP Basic
2Gordon Cheung & Brag159.3XQ-MUP Basic
3Gordon Cheung & Cheers118.8
4Gordon Cheung & Anastasia0.0

2020 / Detroit, Michigan (International) / 10/19/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women's)

PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lori Siddons & Brag132.5XQ-WUP Advanced
2Lori Siddons & Cheers131.2XQ-WUP Advanced
3Lori Siddons & Anastasia130.1XQ-WUP Advanced