2020 Skyhoundz Classic Results (listed in reverse order)

Please Note: Items with a “*” after placement designate Qualified, items with a “+” after placement audited the competition.

2020 Skyhoundz Classic Results

(Last updated on 12/4/20)

2020 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 9/5/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1James Tang & Morgan9.59.08.08.034.527.59.08.58.08.033.595.5SQ-Open Elite
2Criss Brown & Riot9.09.59.09.036.514.59.09.59.09.036.587.5SQ-Open Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Jagger9.09.58.08.034.511.09.59.58.08.035.080.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Tim Hauck & Juno9.08.58.08.033.510.59.59.08.08.034.578.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Alan Eckman & Percy8.08.07.57.030.513.58.58.07.57.031.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Todd Queen & Tanner8.08.07.57.030.59.59.09.58.08.034.574.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Matt Repko & Maxwell8.59.08.58.534.54.08.59.07.07.031.570.0SQ-Open Basic
8*Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne7.57.57.08.030.012.07.07.06.57.027.569.5SQ-Open Basic
9Ilene Fischman & Micki7.07.56.57.028.013.07.07.06.05.525.566.5SQ-Open Basic
9Lynn Mitchell & Anastasia7.58.57.57.030.55.08.08.57.57.031.066.5SQ-Open Basic
11Alan Eckman & Blue8.07.57.07.029.510.57.56.56.05.025.065.0SQ-Open Basic
12Ann Flemming & Rey7.57.56.57.028.54.58.07.56.57.029.062.0SQ-Open Basic
13Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey7.57.06.56.527.52.58.07.58.08.031.561.5SQ-Open Basic
14Matt Repko & Hendrix8.07.07.57.029.51.57.57.57.07.029.060.0SQ-Open Basic
15Doug Kurucz & Tater6.57.06.07.026.56.56.57.06.06.526.059.0SQ-Open Basic
16Doug Kurucz & Nikita6.57.06.06.025.56.06.57.06.06.526.057.5SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 9/5/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.08.58.58.034.013.08.58.07.57.531.578.5
2Matt Repko & Blaze8.58.58.57.533.010.09.09.09.08.035.078.0
3Rebecca Potosky & Kindle8.08.07.07.030.04.58.58.57.57.031.566.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.08.56.56.529.53.57.58.06.05.026.559.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 9/5/2020 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Nikolas Flemming & Rey6.06.06.05.523.57.56.57.56.05.525.556.5
2Maddie Wood & Josie7.06.56.57.027.04.06.56.06.05.524.055.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 9/5/2020 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lynn Mitchell
Todd Queen & Anastasia

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 31.0

 13.0

 1965.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 9/5/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*James Tang & Morgan23.518.041.5210.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Tim Hauck & Kona18.518.537.00.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*James Tang & Travis15.512.528.0210.0SQ-Sport Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Jagger14.013.027.00.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sarah Muhrer & Epi14.011.025.00.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Criss Brown & Riot14.59.524.0107.0SQ-Sport Elite
7Joe Adams & Gunner13.09.522.517078.0SQ-Sport Elite
8Tim Hauck & Rocket10.510.521.00.0
9Albert Testar & Chester14.06.520.50.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Doug Kurucz & Nikita9.59.519.00.0
11Alan Eckman & Blue12.05.017.00.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Todd Queen & Tanner2.514.517.01965.0SQ-Sport Elite
13Alan Eckman & Percy8.08.516.50.0
14Joe Adams & Scout8.08.016.017078.0SQ-Sport Elite
15Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne9.54.514.00.0
16Ann Flemming & Rey8.05.513.50.0
17Tim Hauck & Juno12.50.012.50.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Doug Kurucz & Tater7.53.511.00.0
19Matt Repko & Maxwell3.56.09.50.0
20Albert Testar & Anastasia3.55.59.00.0
21Angela Zeigler & Sky0.06.56.50.0
22Albert Testar & Jaxon6.00.06.00.0
23Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey5.00.05.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Reading, Pennsylvania / 9/5/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Albert Testar & Chester10.09.519.50.0
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet3.59.012.50.0
3Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu6.52.59.00.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley6.02.58.50.0
5*Matt Repko & Blaze2.00.02.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/22/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Deneane Hart & Mars7.57.06.57.028.011.08.07.06.57.028.567.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Chip Baker & Phate6.07.05.58.026.513.07.07.06.07.027.066.5SQ-Open Expert
3Tammy Giroux & Cruz7.57.57.07.529.57.07.07.57.07.028.565.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Deneane Hart & Athena7.57.57.08.030.03.58.07.57.08.030.564.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Chip Baker & Talon6.06.55.55.523.55.56.06.55.55.523.552.5SQ-Open Advanced

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/22/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Stefanie Theis & Rikki Tikki Tavi6.57.06.06.025.58.57.07.06.58.529.063.0
2Jessica Reddmann & Tate5.06.05.05.021.03.04.55.54.54.018.542.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/22/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Michael Widemire & Kona16.022.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Vitullo & Betty21.514.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Catherine Widemire & Kona17.016.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Scott Jones & Onyx15.516.532.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scott Jones & Shout17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tammy Giroux & Cruz15.012.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Bill Pinder & Brechin15.010.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Josh Ex & Byndee8.516.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Tammy Giroux & Zink12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Deneane Hart & Athena12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Deanna Jones & Rebel10.510.020.5
12Deanna Jones & Denali10.58.519.0
13Chip Baker & Phate11.05.016.0
14Chip Baker & Talon8.56.515.0
15Bill Pinder & Fiona9.05.014.0
16Deanna Jones & Wylee7.57.5
17Bill Pinder & Phineas6.56.5
18Deneane Hart & Mars3.03.0
19Chip Baker & Trace0.00.0
19Josh Ex & Moxee0.00.0
19Josh Ex & Cheyenne0.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/22/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Stefanie Theis & Rikki Tikki Tavi12.011.023.0
2*Deanna Jones & Wombat6.58.014.5
3*Josh Ex & Jaggar6.57.013.5
4Kari Morningstar & Neutron4.09.013.0
5Todd Morningstar & Neutron5.07.512.5
6Misty Yohannan & Izzee3.06.59.5
7Vicki Helganz & Targa3.05.58.5
8Jessica Reddmann & Tate2.54.57.0
9Misty Yohannan & Navee2.01.53.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/15/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Faragoi & Riley8.58.09.08.534.022.08.08.58.58.033.089.0SQ-Open Expert
2Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy9.08.08.59.034.516.08.58.08.08.032.583.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Lawrence Fredrick & Frizbie Dawg8.58.58.58.534.014.08.58.58.08.533.581.5SQ-Open Expert
4Lawrence Fredrick & Copper Top8.58.58.08.033.09.09.08.09.09.535.577.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Tammy Giroux & Cruz6.58.06.57.028.015.55.58.06.06.025.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Chip Baker & Talon6.08.05.55.525.07.57.58.06.08.029.562.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Deneane Hart & Athena5.57.55.06.524.510.55.07.54.57.024.059.0SQ-Open Basic
8Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning5.57.55.55.524.012.54.56.54.55.020.557.0SQ-Open Basic
9Lawrence Fredrick & White Pepper5.57.55.57.025.59.00.00.00.00.00.034.5SQ-Open Basic
*Chip Baker & Phury4.56.54.54.019.56.55.07.04.04.520.546.5
*Jessica Reddmann & Tate5.07.55.55.523.50.04.07.04.06.521.545.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/15/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Deneane Hart & Mars8.08.58.59.034.04.07.07.07.05.526.564.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/15/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Fredrick & Mr. Bonez22.016.538.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Scott Jones & Rodeo21.015.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Rico15.518.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Mark Faragoi & Riley11.021.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tammy Giroux & Cruz12.519.031.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Bryan Smith & Eevie14.516.531.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Bill Pinder & Brechin15.515.030.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Marla kay Conley & Betty12.516.529.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Scott Jones & Rebel20.09.029.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Lawrence Fredrick & Galaxy Girl10.517.027.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Marla kay Conley & Dorothy11.515.527.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Scott Jones & Onyx14.09.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Deneane Hart & Athena10.511.522.0
14Craig Tomaszewski & Max13.57.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Chip Baker & Talon10.59.520.0
16Tammy Giroux & Zink10.010.0
17Brandon Davis & Wyatt9.59.5
18Chip Baker & Phate7.07.0
19Chip Baker & Trace6.56.5
20Dean Shavit & Billie Jean6.06.0
21Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning5.55.5
22Bill Pinder & Fiona4.04.0
23Deneane Hart & Apex3.53.5
23Rusty Planert & Dolce3.53.5
25Chip Baker & Vane0.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 8/15/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Deanna Jones & Denali14.514.028.5
2Scott Deeg & Razor10.513.524.0
3Stefanie Theis & Rikki Tikki Tavi13.06.019.0
4*Ken Mihalik & Lexi12.56.018.5
5*Russ Helganz & Targa15.00.015.0
6Misty Yohannan & Izzee4.010.014.0
7Jessica Reddmann & Tate2.54.06.5
8Deneane Hart & Mars3.52.05.5
9Sheri Kaiser & Phury4.50.04.5
10Vicki Helganz & Targa4.00.04.0
11Misty Yohannan & Mavee2.50.02.5
12Chip Baker & Phury0.00.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/15/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Criss Brown & Riot9.59.58.08.035.014.510.09.58.59.537.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Jagger9.09.08.58.034.516.09.09.58.58.535.586.0SQ-Open Expert
3Sarah Stoodley & Rivet9.09.58.59.036.015.08.59.08.08.033.584.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Andy Mitchell & Sophie9.09.08.57.534.010.59.09.59.08.536.080.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Tracy Love & Rhythm8.59.07.07.031.59.09.09.57.58.534.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6*Richard Garis & Oscar8.58.57.58.032.56.59.09.08.08.534.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Todd Queen & Tanner8.59.08.09.034.56.08.59.07.07.532.072.5SQ-Open Basic
8Richard Garis & Jessie8.08.06.05.527.512.08.58.06.06.028.568.0SQ-Open Basic
9Jeff Love & Rhapsody6.56.05.04.021.51.57.06.56.05.525.048.0SQ-Open Basic
10Lucas Croft & Sailor9.59.59.09.037.010.50.00.00.00.00.047.5SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/15/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.09.09.036.09.59.09.08.08.034.079.5
2*Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.59.59.09.537.57.09.59.06.56.031.075.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/15/2020 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey9.08.58.08.033.55.09.08.58.08.033.572.0
2*Ethan Dill & Jack8.58.06.07.029.510.09.08.57.08.032.572.0
3Nikolas Flemming & Rey6.56.57.07.527.59.07.57.06.57.028.064.5
4*Maddie Wood & Josie5.55.55.05.021.02.55.05.06.07.023.046.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/15/2020 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Tracy Love
Jeff Love & Rhythm

 8.5

 9.0

 7.0

 6.0

 8.5

 39.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Nikolas Flemming
Ann Flemming & Rey

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 7.0

 8.0

 38.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/15/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger22.012.034.00.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Albert Testar & Rivet18.012.530.50.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Criss Brown & Riot12.514.527.0107.0SQ-Sport Elite
4*Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne12.512.525.00.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Richard Garis & Jessie12.012.024.00.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey14.08.022.00.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Sue Garis & Maverick7.011.518.50.0
8Richard Garis & Oscar8.59.518.00.0
9Andy Mitchell & Sophie0.016.016.02003.0SQ-Sport Elite
9Albert Testar & Chester3.512.516.00.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Lucas Croft & Sailor11.53.515.00.0
12Bobby Clements & Zip9.06.015.00.0
12Tracy Love & Rhythm5.010.015.00.0
14Jeff Love & Rhythm4.010.014.00.0
15Todd Queen & Tanner6.07.013.01965.0SQ-Sport Elite
16Nikolas Flemming & Rey5.56.512.00.0
17Sandra Burroughs & Josie4.06.010.00.0
17Richard Garis & Saige6.04.010.00.0
19Andy Mitchell & Kona3.55.59.02003.0SQ-Sport Elite
20Bobby Clements & Scout5.53.59.00.0
21Lucas Croft & Belle3.05.08.00.0
22Bobby Clements & Bindi3.04.57.50.0
22Brad Zeigler & Sky5.02.57.50.0
24Richard Garis & Maverick5.02.07.00.0
25Jeff Love & Rhapsody0.04.04.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gretna, Virginia / 8/15/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet10.59.520.00.0
2*Frank Montgomery & Bentley11.05.016.00.0
3Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu1.59.511.00.0
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou2.57.09.50.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/9/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tony Kelso & Hardy8.58.08.58.533.515.58.07.08.56.530.079.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & CrayCray8.07.58.09.032.514.08.08.57.56.530.577.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Tammy Montgomery & Dixie8.07.58.08.031.56.08.59.08.09.034.572.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jeff Keele & Sawyer6.56.56.55.525.016.06.56.05.56.524.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Melissa Eckerman & Dumas6.57.06.55.525.56.57.08.06.57.529.061.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Felicia Foy & Super Nova8.07.58.08.031.54.07.56.05.07.025.561.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Lynze Smith & Coreas6.06.57.05.525.06.06.07.06.06.525.556.5SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/9/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1+Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby8.08.07.07.530.53.59.08.58.57.533.567.5
2*Jamee Salley & Miss Diva7.57.57.56.028.51.56.56.57.55.025.555.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/9/2020 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Tammy Montgomery
Mike Montgomery & Penny

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 5.0

 5.0

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 0.0

 29.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / Open Qualifier / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/9/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Chica24.014.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter16.08.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Tony Kelso & Hardy17.56.023.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Chuck Middleton & The Captain5.015.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & Cray Cray14.05.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tony Kelso & Ace11.06.517.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Melissa Eckerman & Dumas8.58.517.0
7Marcie Meyers & Kana10.07.017.0
9Kelsay Sargent & Coco9.06.015.0
10Melissa Eckerman & The Mouse5.59.014.5
10Lynze Smith & Coreas10.04.514.5
12Ken Pogson & Wally3.010.513.5
13Lynze Smith & Tip Toe6.06.012.0
14Tony Kelso & Hoot5.06.511.5
14Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q3.08.511.5
14Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q6.55.011.5
17Jeff Keele & Tucker5.55.010.5
18Tammy Montgomery & Penny3.06.59.5
18Crystal Richardson & Shadow7.02.59.5
20Kelsay Sargent & Jinny3.00.03.0
21Mike Montgomery & Skeeter2.52.5
22Melissa Eckerman & Tejas0.00.0
22Jeff Keele & Sawyer0.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/9/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby3.54.07.5
2Jamee Salley & Miss Diva3.52.56.0
3*Jeff Savage & Miss Diva2.52.04.5
4Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby0.00.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Criss Brown & Riot9.59.59.09.537.513.59.510.08.59.537.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Frank Montgomery & Jagger9.09.08.58.535.017.59.09.08.58.535.087.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey8.08.58.08.032.515.08.58.58.58.534.081.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Matt Repko & Blaze9.09.08.58.535.07.59.59.59.08.536.579.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Alan Eckman & Percy8.07.56.56.028.015.58.58.07.57.531.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Linda Kriete & Dax7.58.57.57.030.59.58.08.58.58.533.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Jack McCauley & Zane9.08.58.58.534.53.59.08.58.07.533.071.0SQ-Open Basic
8Tina Van Schilt & Airielle7.58.57.07.030.07.57.58.07.07.029.567.0SQ-Open Basic
9Todd Queen & Tanner8.08.07.07.530.53.58.08.57.58.032.066.0SQ-Open Basic
10Tina Van Schilt & Miquette7.07.56.05.025.55.08.08.07.08.031.061.5SQ-Open Basic
11Matt Repko & Hendrix8.08.58.07.532.01.58.07.56.56.028.061.5SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.510.010.039.07.510.09.59.59.538.585.0
2Rebecca Potosky & Kindle8.08.58.08.032.55.08.58.57.57.532.069.5
3*Albert Testar & Chester7.57.56.57.028.512.07.07.06.06.526.567.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.59.58.58.536.09.50.00.00.00.00.045.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2020 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ceirra Zeigler & Sky8.08.07.06.029.03.58.58.08.08.032.565.0
2*Nikolas Flemming & Rey5.56.56.07.025.05.05.56.05.05.522.052.0
3Maddie Wood & Josie6.05.55.55.022.02.55.05.56.07.023.548.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2020 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Nikolas Flemming
Ann Flemming & Rey

 5.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.0

 5.0

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 29.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / Open Qualifier / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger25.514.039.50.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Ilene Fischman & Micki20.014.534.50.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Matt Repko & Riot22.511.534.00.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Albert Testar & Micki21.511.032.50.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jack McCauley & Zane14.516.531.0305.0SQ-Sport Elite
6Linda Kriete & Drake13.517.531.00.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Alan Eckman & Percy13.512.025.50.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne12.58.521.00.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Carolynn Williams & Six7.013.520.50.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Angela Zeigler & Sky14.06.020.00.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Nikolas Flemming & Rey7.09.016.00.0
11Peter Williams & Pocket11.05.016.00.0
13Ashley Musser & Azula7.09.016.00.0
14Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey7.08.515.50.0
15Sandra Burroughs & Josie7.08.015.00.0
16Joe Martinez & Azula3.511.014.50.0
17Alan Eckman & Blue4.02.56.50.0
18Todd Queen & Tanner3.52.05.51965.0SQ-Sport Elite

2020 / Open Qualifier / Millersville, Maryland / 8/8/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Matt Repko & Blaze12.06.018.00.0
2Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu7.010.517.50.0
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.010.517.50.0
4*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou5.06.011.00.0
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley3.56.09.50.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/26/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ben Rimbey & Zoey8.58.07.59.033.017.07.07.57.58.030.080.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Ben Rimbey & Mavis Mayhem8.08.06.56.028.512.07.07.58.08.030.571.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Jess Kittredge & Chaos8.08.08.08.032.08.07.57.07.58.030.070.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jess Kittredge & Pandemic7.56.57.08.029.09.07.57.07.59.031.069.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jess Kittredge & Codex8.07.06.08.029.010.57.56.07.08.028.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Eva Münker & Pilar7.06.05.57.025.511.56.56.56.510.029.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Emily Helin & Rush7.05.55.08.025.514.06.56.55.09.027.066.5SQ-Open Basic
8Ben Rimbey & Akela7.58.57.08.031.03.57.07.56.07.027.562.0SQ-Open Basic
9Emily Helin & Sweep7.07.54.57.026.09.06.07.55.57.026.061.0SQ-Open Basic
10Lindsey Wallace & Rye7.06.54.56.024.05.56.06.05.06.023.052.5SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/26/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jess Kittredge & Danger Mouse7.57.07.07.028.55.07.07.06.59.029.563.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/26/2020 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Ben Rimbey
Anna Privette & Akela

 6.0

 10.0

 9.0

 8.0

 7.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Lindsey Wallace
Jess Kittredge & Rye

 5.0

 6.0

 6.5

 5.0

 6.0

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Morgan Cain
Lindsey Wallace & SuperNova

 3.0

 5.0

 5.5

 3.0

 5.0

 21.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 21.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / Open Qualifier / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/26/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Eva Münker & Pilar16.516.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Ben Rimbey & Mavis Mayhem17.512.030.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Emily Helin & Rush12.015.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Ben Rimbey & Akela10.516.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Emily Helin & Sweep12.513.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jess Kittredge & Chaos14.011.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Lucas Montgomery & Brink13.510.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Ben Rimbey & Psycho Suzi10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Alex Maidl & Midji11.58.019.5
9Emily Morrison & Goblin9.010.519.5
9Anna Privette & Zoey10.59.019.5
9Ben Rimbey & Zoey10.09.519.5
9Lindsey Wallace & Rye10.09.519.5
14Jess Kittredge & Pandemic12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Lucas Montgomery & Fission7.012.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Kelsay Zimmerman & Drift11.57.519.0
17Morgan Cain & SuperNova9.09.518.5
18Anna Privette & Psycho Suzi9.58.518.0
19Anna Privette & Akela7.03.510.5
20Emily Morrison & Hazel2.57.510.0
21Kiel Bredeson & Camo6.56.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / New Brighton, Minnesota / 7/26/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jess Kittredge & Danger Mouse1.51.53.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/25/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger9.09.59.09.036.516.09.59.59.09.037.089.5SQ-Open Expert
2Criss Brown & Riot8.59.59.09.036.012.09.09.59.09.537.085.0SQ-Open Expert
3Todd Queen & Tanner8.59.09.09.536.011.58.59.08.59.035.082.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Sarah Stoodley & Rivet7.58.08.09.032.510.08.08.07.58.031.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
5David Gosch & Teegan7.58.08.08.031.512.57.07.57.07.028.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Matt Repko & Maxwell8.08.58.58.033.05.07.58.57.07.030.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Matt Repko & Hendrix0.00.00.00.00.00.07.08.06.56.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/25/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.58.58.58.033.58.59.08.59.09.035.577.5
2*Matt Repko & Blaze8.58.59.08.534.54.59.08.59.09.035.574.5
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley8.58.58.58.534.09.58.08.06.55.027.571.0
4*David Gosch & Dani California8.07.57.06.529.01.58.07.57.07.530.060.5
5Albert Testar & Chester7.07.56.06.026.58.07.07.06.05.525.560.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/25/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Jagger14.021.535.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*David Gosch & Teegan21.014.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Criss Brown & Riot17.514.532.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Albert Testar & Rivet13.018.031.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne13.012.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sandra Burroughs & Josie5.59.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Todd Queen & Tanner11.51.513.0
8Matt Repko & Maxwell9.02.511.5
9Albert Testar & Darci Lynne3.02.55.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Accident, Maryland / 7/25/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Chicklet12.513.025.5
2*Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu7.015.022.0
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.57.016.5
4Matt Repko & Blaze8.05.013.0
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.02.09.0
6David Gosch & Dani California4.00.04.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gahanna, Ohio / 7/25/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bryan Smith & Eevie7.08.55.59.030.023.06.58.06.58.029.082.0SQ-Open Expert
2Lucas Croft & Sailor8.09.06.08.031.013.57.57.57.06.528.573.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy8.07.56.07.028.510.58.57.57.08.531.570.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Alyssa Grelewicz & Skyler7.08.06.57.529.011.57.08.07.56.529.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Matt Bilderback & Mambo #57.56.57.57.529.09.08.07.57.07.530.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Alyssa Grelewicz & Zoey7.07.56.08.028.56.07.06.57.08.529.063.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Chris Collier & Demolition6.05.57.05.524.08.07.06.07.57.027.559.5SQ-Open Basic
8Megan Bilderback & Sunny6.56.03.56.522.56.07.56.55.59.028.557.0SQ-Open Basic
9Wesley Ryan & Paisley8.08.57.07.531.00.07.05.57.55.525.556.5SQ-Open Basic
10Wesley Ryan & Hendrix6.06.04.56.022.50.06.06.55.56.024.046.5SQ-Open Basic
11Brittany James & Paparazzi0.00.00.00.00.04.56.07.05.08.026.030.5SQ-Open Basic
12Brittany James & Reaper0.00.00.00.00.00.06.07.04.58.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gahanna, Ohio / 7/25/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Deneane Hart & Mars6.56.54.57.525.06.57.07.05.57.026.558.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gahanna, Ohio / 7/25/2020 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Bryan Smith
Rebekah Smith & Eevie

 7.5

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.0

 38.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Shelby Conley
Brittany James & Tatum

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 8.5

 5.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.5

 32.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gahanna, Ohio / 7/25/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Rodeo17.020.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Scott Jones & Rebel25.010.535.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Matt Bilderback & Mambo #515.018.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Marla Kay Conley & Betty16.516.032.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Michael Widemire & Kona16.015.531.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Chris Collier & Vendetta17.512.530.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lucas Croft & Sailor19.510.530.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy13.014.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Catherine Widemire & Kona14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Scott Jones & Onyx13.510.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Bryan Smith & Eevie12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim8.08.016.0
13Alyssa Grelewicz & Izzy7.08.515.5
13Deneane Hart & Athena8.57.015.5
15Mark Vitullo & Betty Den Whitedheim10.03.513.5
16Chris Collier & Demolition7.06.013.0
17Bryan Smith & Oopsie6.56.012.5
18Megan Bilderback & Sunny0.07.57.5
19Kathleen O'Neill & Apex7.00.07.0
20Alyssa Grelewicz & Minx2.53.05.5
21Lucas Croft & Belle0.03.53.5
21Wesley Ryan & Paisley3.50.03.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Gahanna, Ohio / 7/25/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Marla Kay Conley & Enzo3.03.06.0
1Deneane Hart & Mars4.04.08.0
1*Scott Jones & Denali16.011.527.5
1Ken Mihalik & Lexi12.07.019.0
1*Bryan Smith & Oopsie6.015.021.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 7/5/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrew Han & Psy8.58.08.88.033.020.58.58.08.59.034.087.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Wesley Ryan & Paisley9.08.59.09.536.011.08.08.58.08.032.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3Andrew Han & Nalu9.08.59.09.035.50.09.59.09.09.036.572.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Alyssa Grelewicz & Izzy7.08.57.08.030.58.57.08.57.08.030.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kyra Mandas & Roo7.58.57.08.031.09.07.57.07.07.028.568.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy7.07.07.07.028.010.57.57.57.07.529.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Chip Baker & Talon8.58.08.08.533.03.58.07.57.57.030.066.5SQ-Open Basic
8Chris Collier & Demo7.58.07.58.031.02.58.08.08.08.032.065.5SQ-Open Basic
9Brittany James & Paparazzi6.58.06.58.029.05.06.57.56.58.028.562.5SQ-Open Basic
10Chip Baker & Phate7.07.57.57.029.05.56.06.56.04.523.057.5SQ-Open Basic
11Chip Baker & Trace5.57.05.57.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
12Lisa Hamidi & Tesla6.57.06.06.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
13Alyssa Grelewicz & Skyler6.06.55.54.522.522.5
14Chip Baker & Vane5.56.05.55.022.022.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 7/5/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Deneane Hart & Mars7.58.07.57.030.012.58.08.58.09.033.576.0
2*Danielle O'Neill & Wombat6.57.56.06.026.05.58.08.58.09.033.565.0
3Chip Baker & Phury5.07.05.05.522.50.04.56.54.04.519.542.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 7/5/2020 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Alyssa Grelewicz
Chris Collier & Skyler

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 36.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Chip Baker
Deneane Hart & Talon

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 7/5/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Jones & Rebel27.520.047.50.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Andrew Han & Slinky22.015.537.516.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Rodeo17.015.032.00.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Chris Collier & Vendetta22.05.027.00.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4*Deneane Hart & Athena11.515.527.00.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy12.514.026.50.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Bill Pinder & Fiona11.015.026.09.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Bill Pinder & Brechin11.511.523.09.0
9Kyra Mandas & Roo12.010.522.50.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Andrew Han & Psy22.00.022.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Wesley Ryan & Paisley11.07.018.00.0
12Alyssa Grelewicz & Lemonade10.510.50.0
13Alyssa Grelewicz & Minx9.59.50.0
14Scott Jones & Onyx8.08.00.0
15Alyssa Grelewicz & Izzy7.07.00.0
16Deneane Hart & Mars6.56.50.0
17Chip Baker & Talon6.06.00.0
17Lisa Hamidi & Tesla6.06.00.0
19Andrew Han & Nalu5.55.516.0
20Chip Baker & Trace5.05.00.0
21Deneane Hart & Apex3.03.00.0
22Chip Baker & Phate0.00.00.0
22Chip Baker & Vane0.00.00.0
22Chris Collier & Demo0.00.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Davison, Michigan / 7/5/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Deeg & Razor13.013.526.50.0
2*Stefanie Theis & Rikki Tikki Tavi9.510.520.00.0
3Scott Jones & Denali3.511.014.50.0
4Deanna Jones & Wombat4.06.510.5735.0
5Lauren Dankovich & Spirit5.01.56.55.0
6Chip Baker & Phury5.01.06.00.0
7Jennifer Smith & Inky1.04.55.50.0
8Sheri Kaiser & Phury1.52.54.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/3/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Shout9.09.09.09.036.04.59.09.09.08.535.576.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Dean Werts & Creature6.58.56.56.027.511.08.08.58.07.532.070.5SQ-Open Expert
3Dean Werts & Hotshot5.56.55.55.022.511.06.06.05.55.523.056.5SQ-Open Expert
4Troy McConnaughey & Walley5.06.05.04.520.58.55.55.55.04.520.549.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Laura VanderVliet & Jack5.06.05.06.022.00.06.07.05.56.024.546.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Laura VanderVliet & JoJo3.53.03.03.012.57.56.57.06.06.025.545.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Anita Tate & Katniss4.05.04.54.017.55.56.06.55.04.021.544.5
8Anita Tate & Bogart2.52.52.52.510.07.05.06.05.04.020.037.0
9Dean Werts & Revolution6.06.06.07.025.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
10Anita Tate & Flirt4.55.54.54.519.02.00.021.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/3/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rowe Galt & Ladybug7.58.07.58.031.013.58.08.08.07.531.576.0
2Dean Werts & Glamour8.58.58.58.534.03.50.037.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/3/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Blake Kilbourne & Tug25.520.045.5SQ-Sport Elite
2Dean Werts & Shout24.014.538.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Dean Werts & Player16.519.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Troy McConnaughey & Wally13.520.033.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Blake Kilbourne & Marina13.519.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Dean Werts & Hotshot11.013.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dean Werts & Hush15.58.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Werts & Siri18.55.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Dean Werts & Creature14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Laura VanderVliet & Jack6.510.517.0
11Anita Tate & Katniss5.59.014.5
12Candie Kilbourne & Tug7.06.513.5
13Blake Kilbourne & Splash3.09.512.5
13Rick Nielsen & Ripp12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Dean Werts & Jenga9.03.512.5
16Laura VanderVliet & JoJo5.04.09.0
17Rick Nielsen & Jessie8.58.5
17Dean Werts & Revolution8.58.5
19Anita Tate & Bogart6.50.06.5
20Rick Nielsen & Pete5.55.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 7/3/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rowe Galt & Ladybug9.510.520.0
2*Blake Kilbourne & Surf5.010.015.0
3Dean Werts & Glamour12.012.0
4Tim Geib & Auggie0.07.07.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Millersville, Maryland / 6/20/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger9.09.09.09.036.019.09.59.59.59.538.093.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Criss Brown & Riot9.09.59.09.537.012.59.59.59.09.537.587.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Todd Queen & Tanner9.09.09.08.535.58.09.59.09.09.036.580.0SQ-Open Expert
4Alan Eckman & Percy8.08.08.010.034.012.58.59.07.58.033.079.5SQ-Open Advanced
4*Linda Kriete & Dax7.57.58.08.031.013.08.59.09.09.035.579.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Alan Eckman & Blue5.56.06.06.023.54.56.56.56.05.524.552.5SQ-Open Advanced

2020 / Open Qualifier / Millersville, Maryland / 6/20/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.59.59.037.514.09.59.08.58.535.587.0
2Frank Montgomery & Bentley9.09.59.09.036.59.59.59.59.09.037.083.0
3*Rebecca Potosky & Kindle9.09.08.08.534.55.09.59.59.09.037.076.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Millersville, Maryland / 6/20/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Jagger16.017.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Albert Testar & Rivet18.014.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Alan Eckman & Percy17.513.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Linda Kriete & Drake12.517.530.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Ilene Fischman & Micki14.513.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Criss Brown & Riot12.513.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Bobby Clements & Zip10.513.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Bobby Clements & Scout7.012.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Todd Queen & Tanner9.59.519.0
10Sandra Burroughs & Darci Lynne7.09.016.0
11Alan Eckman & Blue6.06.012.0
12Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey4.55.510.0
13Brad Zeigler & Sky2.55.58.0
14Paul Newman & Roxy7.00.07.0
15Ashley Musser & Azula5.50.05.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Millersville, Maryland / 6/20/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Albert Testar & Chester10.512.022.5
2*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet6.013.519.5
3Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.09.514.5
4Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu9.03.512.5
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.06.06.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Baytown, Texas / 3/8/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Chica7.58.58.08.532.515.57.58.08.08.031.579.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & The Captain7.58.08.59.033.015.57.07.08.08.530.579.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q6.58.07.09.531.016.57.07.56.58.529.577.0SQ-Open Expert
4Jeff Scheetz & Zorro7.07.06.59.029.59.09.08.58.09.034.573.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Cole Newby & Sir Seymour7.08.07.58.030.57.07.58.08.08.031.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Deirani Collazo & Sky7.08.58.09.032.53.57.58.07.58.531.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Ana Guzman & Supra5.57.56.58.027.514.06.06.55.57.525.567.0SQ-Open Basic
8Shaun Johnson & Micco6.57.07.57.528.58.56.57.08.07.529.066.0SQ-Open Basic
9Chuck Middleton & Cray Cray7.06.06.08.027.09.07.56.57.07.528.564.5SQ-Open Basic
10Chris Knapp & Marino5.05.06.05.021.015.536.5
11Deirani Collazo & Rogue7.59.09.09.034.50.034.5SQ-Open Basic
12Tammy Montgomery & Dixie6.57.07.08.028.56.034.5SQ-Open Basic
13Ana Guzman & Storm6.06.56.58.527.54.031.5SQ-Open Basic
14John Wayne & Darwin5.05.05.06.021.08.029.0
15Sydnie Talley & Buckeye4.55.54.57.021.57.028.5
16Alicia Licona & Epic5.55.54.57.022.50.022.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Baytown, Texas / 3/8/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby8.58.08.09.534.03.57.58.07.56.529.567.0
2Jamee Salley & Miss Diva8.57.57.06.529.54.57.57.57.07.529.563.5
3*Brigid Matson & Tipper8.07.07.07.029.04.57.07.06.55.025.559.0
4Ana Guzman & Twerk6.07.08.08.529.51.56.05.06.07.524.555.5
5Sarah Reyes & Zelda6.06.56.57.026.07.04.55.56.54.020.553.5
6Brittney Margolis & Sadie6.56.04.56.523.50.05.55.04.53.018.041.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Baytown, Texas / 3/8/2020 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Arebelle Talley & Buckeye8.08.59.59.035.03.08.07.08.58.031.569.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Baytown, Texas / 3/8/2020 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jamee Salley
Tammy Montgomery & Miss Diva

 8.0

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Madisyn Bracey
Christopher Brownlee & Icee

 5.0

 5.5

 6.5

 5.0

 4.5

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Sydnie Talley
Bronson Talley & Buckeye

 5.0

 4.0

 4.5

 5.0

 3.5

 22.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 22.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Brittney Margolis
Matthew Berggren & Sadie

 5.0

 3.5

 4.0

 4.5

 3.0

 20.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 20.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2020 / Open Qualifier / Baytown, Texas / 3/8/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & Chica11.022.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Tammy Montgomery & Dixie18.512.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Shaun Johnson & Micco17.511.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Chuck Middleton & BamBam10.517.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & Cray Cray10.514.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6+Bryan Newby & Sir Seymour15.09.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7*Deirani Collazo & Rogue14.06.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
8TJ Cole & Percy Jackson12.57.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Chris Knapp & Marino10.59.019.5
10Madisyn Bracey & Icee12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Ana Guzman & Storm10.56.016.5
12Christopher Brownlee & Amelia Airheart12.53.516.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Chris Knapp & Macho10.55.516.0
12Mark Martin & Scoop11.05.016.0
15Bronson Talley & Blue Bell14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Mike Montgomery & Skeeter11.50.011.5
17Ana Guzman & Storm10.010.0
18Ana Guzman & Supra9.59.5
19Christopher Steele & Spike9.09.0
20Adam Derby & Crash8.58.5
20Brittany Hensley & Freddy8.58.5
20Tammy Montgomery & Penny8.58.5
20Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q8.58.5
20Jeff Scheetz & Towser8.58.5
25Steve Pearlman & Batman8.08.0
26Chuck Middleton & The Captain7.57.5
27Christopher Brownlee & Icee7.07.0
27Adam Derby & Bonnie7.07.0
27Adam Derby & Buckeye7.07.0
27Adam Derby & The Dude7.07.0
27Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter7.07.0
27Karen Reed & Baby Kayla7.07.0
27Jeff Scheetz & Zorro7.07.0
34Sarah Reyes & Misty6.06.0
35Eugene Hensley & Freddy5.55.5
36Karen Reed & Star4.54.5
37Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart3.53.5
37Mark Martin & Storm3.53.5
37Cole Newby & Xtra Xtra3.53.5
37Bryan Newby & Xtra Xtra3.53.5
41Alicia Licona & Epic3.03.0
42Madisyn Bracey & Xtra Xtra2.52.5
42Ana Guzman & Sparta2.52.5
42Jeff Mann & Bonnie2.52.5
42Sarah Reyes & Gamora2.52.5
42Sarah Reyes & Nebula2.52.5
47Ana Guzman & Savage1.01.0
48Kaylee Mann & Bonnie0.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Baytown, Texas / 3/8/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*TJ Cole & Percy Jackson9.010.519.5
2*Ana Guzman & Twerk7.53.511.0
3Christopher Steele & French Fry4.06.010.0
4Sarah Reyes & Zelda6.04.010.0
5Jamee Salley & Miss Diva6.03.59.5
6Matthew Berggren & Sadie3.05.08.0
7Brittney Margolis & Raina6.50.06.5
7Brittney Margolis & Sadie0.06.56.5
9Matthew Berggren & Raina3.52.56.0
9Brigid Matson & Tripper2.53.56.0
9Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby6.00.06.0
12Madisyn Bracey & Pi0.05.55.5
13Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby0.04.54.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/29/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Rick Nielsen & Pete7.06.58.06.528.010.06.05.55.05.021.559.5SQ-Open Expert
2Dean Werts & Shout7.07.57.06.528.02.56.55.55.06.023.053.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jim Fox & Fynn6.06.06.05.023.05.06.55.55.55.523.051.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.05.06.05.022.06.06.05.04.55.020.548.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Jack McCauley & Zane6.55.56.06.024.05.05.04.54.04.518.047.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Bob Hegyi & Diggory5.05.56.06.022.51.04.54.54.04.017.040.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Houdini7.07.57.06.528.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/29/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Glamour8.07.08.07.030.010.57.57.06.56.527.568.0
2Jim Fox & Rocky6.05.05.05.021.013.06.06.56.06.024.558.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/29/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Rick Nielsen & Pete10.58.519.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Bob Hegyi & McKenzie11.55.517.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Danny Venegas & Houdini12.03.515.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Danny Venegas & Veno6.09.015.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Jessie7.06.013.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Colleen Hegyi & McKenzie8.54.012.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Bella3.08.011.0
8Jim Fox & Fynn0.09.59.5
8Danny Venegas & Jake9.50.09.5
8Dean Werts & Remedy6.53.09.5
11Dean Werts & Hotshot3.04.57.5
12Dean Werts & Revolution0.05.05.0
13Dean Werts & Player0.03.03.0
14Jim Fox & Riley0.01.01.0
15Jim Fox & Dexter0.00.00.0
15Jack McCauley & Zane0.00.00.0
15Rick Nielsen & Ripp0.00.00.0
15Rick Nielsen & Buck0.00.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Statesboro, Georgia / 2/29/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jim Fox & Rocky2.06.08.0
2Dean Werts & Glamour5.50.05.5
3*Angie Jenkins & Cinder1.02.03.0
4Dean Werts & Siri0.03.03.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/8/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Bonez9.09.09.08.535.516.59.09.09.09.036.088.0SQ-Open Expert
2Danny Venegas & Houdini/William Conner9.09.08.58.034.514.58.58.58.08.033.082.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy9.09.59.59.037.09.08.08.08.58.032.578.5SQ-Open Expert
4Lawrence Frederick & Belair8.58.58.07.532.512.08.08.07.58.031.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Jodi Frederick & Romeo8.58.58.58.534.09.08.08.08.08.032.075.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Copper7.58.08.08.532.012.57.57.57.58.030.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jodi Frederick & Darla7.57.58.08.031.09.58.08.08.58.533.073.5SQ-Open Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Pepper7.06.56.06.526.09.08.08.07.58.031.566.5SQ-Open Basic
9Lawrence Frederick & Harlette5.05.05.05.020.06.56.56.06.07.526.052.5SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/8/2020 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Glamour8.58.58.58.534.014.59.09.08.58.535.081.0
2Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet8.08.08.08.532.57.08.08.08.58.032.574.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/8/2020 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Vivian Devin & Mars6.06.08.05.025.00.03.03.04.03.013.038.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/8/2020 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jodi Frederick
Silke Royer & Romeo

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jodi Frederick
Silke Royer & Darla

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 30.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/8/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Jones & Rebel20.517.037.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Deanna Jones & Rebel18.017.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Tango18.514.533.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Dean Werts & Siri9.015.020.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Danny Venegas & Bella22.010.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Remedy14.017.531.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Scott Jones & Rodeo13.017.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Houdini/William Conner10.019.029.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Dean Werts & Hot Shot21.07.028.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Dean Werts & Player9.014.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Scott Jones & Onyx7.013.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Danny Venegas & Vito9.511.020.5
12Scott Jones & Denali3.514.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Deanna Jones & Wylee10.55.015.5
15Pamela Simon & Skye6.50.06.5
16Danny Venegas & Jake0.03.53.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Jacksonville, Florida / 2/8/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Siri15.516.031.5
2*Deanna Jones & Denali13.012.025.0
3Dean Werts & Glamour6.55.011.5
4Jodi Frederick & Lucy3.59.513.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 1/18/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marisol Rey & Rocky6.57.57.06.027.07.56.58.06.55.526.561.0
2*Melisa Maldonado & Toni6.06.55.07.024.57.06.57.06.06.025.557.0
3*Luis Seccia & Flip7.58.06.05.026.51.57.58.06.05.026.554.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 1/18/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Luis Seccia & Rocky14.520.5350.0
2*Maria Molina & Gitana16.512.028.5
3Maria Molina & Afrika8.012.0200.0
4*Sofia Aguerri & Milka10.09.519.5
5Jimena Pimas & Pepita9.010.0190.0
6*Luis Seccia & Flip14.03.517.5
7Marisol Rey & Rocky6.510.5170.0
8Laura Stagnaro & Leia10.06.516.5
9Walter Gomez & Kenia80.07.515.5
10Sebastian Cester & Hugo30.010.513.5
11Camila Fernanadez & Mila3.57.010.5
12Fernando Torino & Argos7.03.010.0
13Anahi Gonzalez & Angelina6.03.59.5
14Fernando Torino & Eywa0.07.07.0
15Agustina Gallardo & Tambor6.50.06.5
16Florencia Cruz & Delta1.05.06.0
17Mauro La Rosa & Angelina5.50.05.5
18Debora Gardinam & Izzi3.50.03.5
19Ivan Lopez & Riley3.00.03.0
20German Fama & Emma0.02.52.5
21Debora Gardinam & Nina2.00.02.0
22Marisol Rey & Jetty1.50.01.5
23Sofia Aguerri & Jetty0.00.00.0
23Ivan Lopez & Ross0.00.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 1/18/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco9.07.516.5
2*Juan Atencio & Balcarce6.55.011.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula / 1/18/2020 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dean Werts & Shout8.08.58.07.532.017.08.59.09.09.035.584.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Troy McConnaughey & Wally7.57.56.55.527.019.06.57.56.56.527.073.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Rick Nielsen & Pete5.56.56.07.525.520.06.06.56.05.524.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Dean Werts & Creature8.09.08.58.033.53.07.58.07.57.030.066.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.58.57.07.029.05.06.08.06.05.525.559.5SQ-Open Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Jessie6.07.06.56.025.53.50.029.0SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula / 1/18/2020 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Blake Kilbourne & Tug25.516.542.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Dean Werts & Creature16.520.537.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rick Nielsen & Jessie10.523.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Blake Kilbourne & Marina15.516.532.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Autumn Trainor & Vamos19.511.531.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Autumn Trainor & Tate16.014.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Darron Barrus & Juno12.518.030.5SQ-Sport Basic
7Blake Kilbourne & Splash12.518.030.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Autumn Trainor & Amari15.015.030.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Darron Barrus & Z12.516.529.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Dean Werts & Player13.514.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Blake Kilbourne & Cutter9.017.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Dean Werts & Shout9.015.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Rick Nielsen & Ripp13.010.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Dean Werts & Hotshot12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Jordan Hendrix & Flow11.010.521.5
17Dean Werts & Siri5.015.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Dean Werts & Remedy8.510.519.0
19Rick Nielsen & Pete7.05.512.5
20Troy McConnaughey & Wally6.53.510.0
21Autumn Trainor & Zen9.59.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula / 1/18/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula / 1/18/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula / 1/18/2020 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?

2020 / International Qualifier / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Juan Ortiz & Kandela7.57.57.56.529.020.57.57.57.07.529.579.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Andres Leon & Ruffo7.57.57.58.030.516.57.58.08.08.031.578.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Juan Ortiz & Tormenta8.08.07.06.529.517.58.08.06.56.529.076.0SQ-Open Expert
4Andres Leon & Nala8.08.58.07.532.012.08.08.58.07.031.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Mayuan Galvis & Willow7.07.56.08.028.512.57.58.08.08.031.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Paola Villegas & Tormenta7.58.06.58.030.012.57.58.06.58.030.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Sergio Moncada & Kasper8.08.58.05.029.512.07.08.06.08.029.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Fabio Gomez & Ocho7.08.07.07.029.09.57.58.07.06.529.067.5SQ-Open Basic
7Sergio Moncada & Lila7.58.56.54.026.514.57.08.06.55.026.567.5SQ-Open Basic
8Juan Sánchez & Malala6.07.56.55.025.08.57.08.07.57.530.063.5SQ-Open Basic
9Andrés Salazar & Miel7.58.57.57.030.57.037.5SQ-Open Basic
10Mayuan Galvis & Harlee7.58.06.58.530.56.036.5SQ-Open Basic
11David Segura & Tobby7.57.57.06.528.57.035.5SQ-Open Basic
12Yessica Camero & Arya Stark6.57.06.55.025.06.031.0SQ-Open Basic
13Laura Gélvez & Mia5.57.06.06.024.54.529.0SQ-Open Basic
14Diego Castañeda & Chela5.07.05.51.519.03.522.5
15Andres Leon & Channel6.57.06.02.021.50.021.5

2020 / International Qualifier / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabriel Sanchez & Fresa6.08.05.52.021.55.06.58.56.06.527.554.0

2020 / International Qualifier / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Juan Lopez & Tormenta7.57.58.07.530.517.58.07.58.05.529.077.0
2*Daniela Gutiérrez & Mara7.07.57.53.025.04.07.57.57.54.026.555.5

2020 / International Qualifier / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Juan C Ortiz
Paola Vilegas & Kandela

 7.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 40.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
David Segura
Andres Salazar & Tobby

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Andres Leon
Mayuan Galvis & Nala

 6.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Juan C Ortiz
Paola Vilegas & Tormenta

 6.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 34.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Andres Leon
David Segura & Ruffo

 5.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 32.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Yessica Camero
Andres Salazar & Arya Stark

 5.5

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 5.5

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Mayuan Galvis
Andres Leon & Harlee

 5.5

 7.0

 5.5

 5.0

 5.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 28.0

2020 / International Qualifier / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jairo Pinilla & Jazz21.525.547.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Juan C Ortiz & Tormenta20.017.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Juan C Ortiz & Kandela20.016.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jairo Pinilla & Blue14.516.531.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Yessica Camero & Arya Stark16.014.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sergio Moncada & Lila12.513.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sergio Moncada & Kasper14.012.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Juan Jose Lopez & Tormenta14.09.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Andres Leon & Nala6.514.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Paola Villegas & Tormenta10.09.019.0
10Mayuan Galvis & Willow6.510.517.0
11Jadin Bernal & Aurelio11.05.516.5
12Juan C Sánchez & Malala5.510.516.0
13Diego Castañeda & Chela6.08.014.0
13Daniela Gutiérrez & Mara4.59.514.0
14Andrés Salazar & Miel3.510.013.5
15Andres Leon & Ruffo3.59.012.5
16David Segura & Tobby0.011.511.5
17Mayuan Galvis & Harlee5.02.57.5
17Laura Gélvez & Mia5.02.57.5
18Monica Bernal & Ramona0.06.06.0
18Paola Villegas & Kiara6.00.06.0
19Andres Leon & Channel4.01.55.5
20Jadin Bernal & Ramona0.05.05.0
20Monica Bernal & Aurelio5.00.05.0
21Fabio Gomez & Ocho0.02.52.5

2020 / International Qualifier / Tunja-Boyacá, Colombia / 12/15/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabriel Forero & Fresa7.59.517.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Puebla, Mexico / 12/14/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda13.516.530.0
2*Santy Brito & Merlina11.018.029.0
3*Tabatta Ortiz & Coda9.512.021.5
4Mayan Hernandez & Nala5.59.014.5
5Carlos Velasco & Osa5.55.511.0
6Miguel Molina & Dante2.57.09.5

2020 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/30/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Maria Molina & Gitana7.08.58.08.031.520.08.08.58.58.033.084.5SQ-Open Expert
2Laura Stagnaro & Morocha8.57.57.07.530.59.07.58.07.08.030.570.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Sofia Aguerri & Milka7.57.57.07.029.011.07.57.07.07.529.069.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Laura Stagnaro & Leia8.58.08.08.533.05.57.57.57.05.527.566.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Fernando Torino & Argos8.08.07.57.030.50.08.58.58.07.032.062.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Anahi Rodriguez & Drago4.57.06.06.023.512.55.07.56.06.525.061.0SQ-Open Advanced

2020 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/30/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco4.55.04.55.019.02.05.05.05.05.520.541.5

2020 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/30/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Marisol Rey
Luis Seccia & Rocky

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 8.5

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Marisol Rey
Luis Seccia & Flip

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.5

 6.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/30/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Torres Manrique & Dante8.515.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Marisol Rey & Milka11.511.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Patricia Martinez & Kenia12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Melisa Maldonado & Toni3.016.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Maria Molina & Gitana12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Fernando Torino & Eywa9.010.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Sebastian Cester & Hugo9.09.018.0
8Walter Gomez & Jetty9.08.017.0
8Marisol Rey & Rocky6.510.517.0
10Luis Seccia & Flip5.510.015.5
11Maria Molina & Afrika9.06.015.0
11Laura Stagnaro & Wind13.02.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Anahi Rodriguez & Drago7.07.514.5
14Ferney Uribe & Jagger7.07.014.0
15Walter Gutierrez & Azul7.06.513.5
16Jimena Pimas & Pepita4.08.512.5
17Soledad Echenique & Hugo7.54.512.0
18Mercedes Virue & Lulu6.04.510.5
19Melisa Maldonado & Pepita3.06.59.5
19Pablo Ocampo & Lupita3.06.59.5
21Sofia Aguerri & Jetty2.56.08.5
21Camila Fernandez & Mila4.54.08.5
23Fernando Torino & Zafira0.08.08.0
24Alison Rodriguez & Drago2.55.07.5
25Fernado Torino & Argos0.06.06.0
26Julieta Da Silva & Mila5.00.05.0
26Agustina Gallardo & Tambor2.03.05.0
28Anahi Gonzalez & Angelina2.00.02.0
29Nelly Rond & Azul0.00.00.0
29Laura Stagnaro & Leia0.00.00.0

2020 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 11/30/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Juan Atencio & Balcarce5.06.511.5
2German Roitbarg & Rocco3.53.57.0
3*Mercedes Virue & Dag4.01.55.5
4Adriana Pajolchek & Tito0.00.00.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 11/30/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Ferris9.08.58.59.035.020.08.58.58.58.033.588.5SQ-Open Expert
2Autumn Trainor & Tate8.59.08.09.034.514.06.56.56.56.025.574.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Autumn Trainor & Karizma7.07.57.07.529.09.58.08.58.59.534.573.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Paul Agnew & Raz8.58.58.58.534.05.08.58.58.58.534.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Rick Nielsen & Pete6.06.56.57.026.015.57.07.06.57.528.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jim Fox & Fynn6.57.07.58.029.09.06.07.06.58.027.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Autumn Trainor & Mystique6.56.56.56.526.010.56.56.56.57.026.563.0SQ-Open Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Ripp6.57.57.08.029.05.534.5SQ-Open Basic
9Theresa Brantley & Twitch7.57.07.08.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 11/30/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Glamour9.08.59.09.035.59.58.58.08.58.033.078.0
2Jack Fahle & Spice9.58.59.08.035.03.58.58.08.58.033.071.5
3*Jim Fox & Rocky7.57.07.58.530.58.57.57.07.58.030.069.0
4*Theresa Brantley & Dallas7.56.57.07.028.028.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 11/30/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Remix

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 41.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 11/30/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Autumn Trainor & Vamos23.520.043.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jack Fahle & Ferris14.022.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Dean Werts & Shout17.518.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Autumn Trainor & Tate16.014.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dean Werts & Player14.014.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jen Davis & Raiden16.511.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Rick Nielsen & Pete5.522.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Rick Nielsen & Ripp15.510.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Darron Barrus & Z20.05.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Jen Davis & Kaching12.512.024.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Dean Werts & Remedy8.516.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Dean Werts & Limit8.515.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Theresa Brantley & Zen8.514.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Jack Fahle & Remix8.514.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Theresa Brantley & Amari7.013.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Jim Fox & Fynn14.05.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Dean Werts & Hotshot9.011.020.0
18Autumn Trainor & Stat15.03.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Tracy Cann & Rueger10.05.015.0
19Kat Fahle & Remix9.06.015.0
21Paul Agnew & R'az8.55.514.0
22Darron Barrus & Goon9.03.512.5
23Dean Werts & Hush5.55.511.0
24Dean Werts & Creature0.09.59.5
25Jen Davis & Marvel3.53.57.0
26Jen Davis & Echo6.00.06.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Dacula, Georgia / 11/30/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dean Werts & Siri16.011.027.0
2Jack Fahle & Spice19.57.026.5
3*Dean Werts & Glamour7.012.019.0
4*Jim Fox & Rocky3.54.07.5

2020 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/16/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gabo Huerta & Matilda8.08.08.56.631.112.58.08.08.57.732.576.1SQ-Open Expert
2*Eder Garcia & Asim7.57.57.07.729.70.08.08.07.58.832.362.0SQ-Open Expert

2020 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/16/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Santi Brito & Merlina8.68.08.09.033.613.08.08.08.08.632.679.2
2*Jorge Muñoz & Tyson7.07.56.57.828.87.06.57.06.56.926.962.7

2020 / International Qualifier / Oaxaca, Mexico / 11/16/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Roberto Bortolano & Tyson9.018.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Eder Garcia & Chase12.511.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Gabo Huerta & Matilda15.06.021.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Omar Sanchez & Rocky8.99.518.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Roberto Bortolano & Nala11.05.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Alejandro Perez & Chase7.07.014.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Eder Garcia & Asim10.53.013.5
8Santi Brito & Merlina9.03.512.5
9Roberto Bortolano & Kira3.09.012.0
10Omar Sanchez & Wanda0.07.07.0

2020 / International Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe9.09.59.59.537.512.59.59.09.09.036.586.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Don Blewett & Fen8.58.58.58.534.011.59.09.09.09.036.081.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Don Blewett & Floss8.08.58.08.533.010.08.58.58.59.034.577.5SQ-Open Expert
4Angela Ewtushik & Vector8.08.58.08.533.07.58.09.09.09.035.075.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kara Fitzgerald & Flare8.08.08.07.531.57.07.07.57.57.029.067.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Reid Alexander & Koda8.07.57.58.531.59.06.57.06.56.526.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Carol Lawrence & The Berk8.08.07.58.031.50.031.5SQ-Open Basic
8Gordon Cheung & Justice8.07.58.07.531.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
9Rick Rauwerda & Jovi7.57.58.08.031.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic

2020 / International Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who6.56.05.55.023.04.56.06.05.55.523.050.5
2*Lori Siddons & Rain5.55.56.05.022.02.05.56.06.05.022.546.5
3Don Blewett & Sprocket5.55.55.55.021.52.55.05.55.55.021.045.0

2020 / International Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Open (Youth)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Robin Logsdon & Archer5.04.55.04.519.04.04.54.54.54.017.540.5
2*Gaia Logsdon & Brigid5.04.04.54.017.50.05.04.54.54.018.035.5
3Corbin Logsdon-Ferreira & Archer4.54.04.03.516.01.54.54.03.53.015.032.5

2020 / International Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Gordon Cheung
Lori Siddons & Mercy

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 0.0

 39.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Koda

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.1

 7.0

 35.1

 

 

 

 

 

 0.0

 35.1

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / International Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carol Lawrence & Thorpe17.016.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Gordon Cheung & Vengeance20.010.030.0SQ-Sport Expert
3+Gordon Cheung & Karma17.010.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Gordon Cheung & Cheers12.514.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Lori Siddons & Karma14.012.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lori Siddons & Mercy12.514.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Don Blewett & Floss12.511.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Angela Ewtushik & Vector12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Gordon Cheung & Justice12.55.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Reid Alexander & Koda12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Kara Fitzgerald & Indy10.510.5
12Rick Rauwerda & Jovi10.510.5
13Lori Siddons & Cheers10.510.5
14Gordon Cheung & Crush10.010.0
15Don Blewett & Enzo10.010.0
16Lori Siddons & Brag9.09.0
17Gordon Cheung & Brag9.09.0
18Helen Ferguson & Cheers8.58.5
19Dennis Alexander & Koda8.08.0
20Mary Ann Heather & Crush8.08.0
21Gordon Cheung & Mercy5.05.0
22Rich Williamson & Wendel4.54.5
23Sheilagh Sargent & Freya4.54.5
24Carol Lawrence & The Berk4.54.5
25Rich Williamson & Duncan3.53.5
26Gordon Cheung & Anastasia0.00.0
27Lori Siddons & Vengeance0.00.0

2020 / International Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Ticket13.06.519.5
2*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who5.09.014.0
3Gordon Cheung & Rain2.03.05.0
4Don Blewett & Sprocket1.50.01.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrew Han & Slinky8.08.58.08.533.014.59.08.59.08.535.082.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Lucas Croft & Sailor7.58.07.58.031.018.58.58.08.08.533.082.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Andrew Han & Nalu8.08.08.08.032.016.58.08.08.58.032.581.0SQ-Open Expert
4Andrew Han & Psy8.08.08.08.032.014.58.08.08.08.032.078.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Marla Conley & Dorothy8.08.08.08.532.513.08.08.08.08.032.077.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Apex7.57.57.58.030.58.57.07.07.07.028.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Barbara Reinhold & Dibs7.57.57.57.530.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
8Steve Chasse & Jackson7.57.57.57.530.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
9Megan Bilderback & Sunny7.07.57.57.029.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
10Kyra Mandas & Roo7.06.57.05.526.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
11Lynn Mitchell & Anastasia6.05.05.57.023.50.023.5

2020 / Open Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Barbara Reinhold & Rue7.07.06.57.027.510.07.07.07.07.028.065.5
2*Josh Ex & Jaggar6.56.06.05.524.08.57.07.07.07.528.561.0
3Deneane Hart & Mars6.56.56.06.525.56.57.07.07.07.028.060.0
4Misty Yohannan & Izzee6.05.56.05.022.56.05.05.04.54.018.547.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Matt Bilderback
Megan Bilderback & Bazooka

 5.0

 7.5

 5.5

 3.2

 5.5

 26.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 26.7

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / Open Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marla Conley & Dorothy17.022.039.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Matt Bilderback & Sunny22.014.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Andrew Han & Slinky18.016.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Steve Chasse & Jackson16.018.034.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Marla Conley & Betty14.016.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tammy Giroux & Cruz15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Andrew Han & Psy12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Tammy Giroux & Zink12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Vern Bachman & Chuck the Dude12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Josh Ex & Byndee10.010.0
11Matt Bilderback & Mambo #59.59.5
12Lucas Croft & Sailor9.09.0
13Megan Bilderback & Bazooka9.09.0
14Kyra Mandas & Roo8.58.5
15Barbara Reinhold & Happy8.58.5
16Lucas Croft & Belle7.07.0
17Mark Reinhold & Happy6.56.5
18Josh Ex & Cheyenne6.56.5
19Barbara Reinhold & Salty6.56.5
20Josh Ex & Moxee6.06.0
21Megan Bilderback & Sunny6.06.0
22Deneane Hart & Apex5.55.5
23Barbara Reinhold & Dibs5.55.5
24Deneane Hart & Mars5.05.0
25Lynn Mitchell & Anastasia4.54.5
26Elizabeth Duncan & Keelyn3.53.5
27Andrew Han & Nalu3.03.0

2020 / Open Qualifier / Detroit, Michigan / 10/19/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bella10.515.526.0
2*Deneane Hart & Mars5.59.014.5
3Barbara Reinhold & Whip5.58.013.5
4Barbara Reinhold & Rue3.07.010.0
5Josh Ex & Jaggar3.07.010.0
6Mark Reinhold & Whip9.50.09.5
7Mark Reinhold & Rue0.06.06.0
8Misty Yohannan & Izzee0.03.53.5
9Misty Yohannan & Navee1.02.53.5
10Marla Conley & Enzo2.00.02.0

2020 / International Qualifier / Ing Maschwitz, Buenos Aires / 8/19/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Fernando Torino & Argos8.58.58.58.534.07.08.59.59.59.036.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Luis Seccia & Flip5.08.08.05.026.014.07.08.58.07.030.570.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Laura Stagnaro & Morocha8.58.07.08.031.58.07.08.07.06.528.568.0SQ-Open Expert

2020 / International Qualifier / Ing Maschwitz, Buenos Aires / 8/19/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco5.06.56.07.024.58.06.57.07.07.528.060.5

2020 / International Qualifier / Ing Maschwitz, Buenos Aires / 8/19/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Luis Seccia & Rocky16.09.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Melisa Maldonado & Tony10.014.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Laura Stagnaro & Morocha13.011.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Marisol Rey & Rocky10.014.024.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Laura Stagnaro & Wind9.015.024.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Fernando Torino & Argos17.56.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Luis Seccia & Flip10.513.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Sofia Aguerri & Milka11.511.022.5
9Marisol Rey & Milka8.511.520.0
10Fernando Torino & Eywa9.010.519.5
11Patricia Martinez & Kenya9.59.519.0
12Alison Rodriguez & Drago9.09.018.0
13Analia Crego & Wind13.03.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Anahi Rodriguez & Drago4.59.514.0
15Sebastian Cester & Hugo6.56.513.0
15Laura Stagnaro & Leia6.07.013.0
17Walter Gomez & Kenya5.56.512.0
18Maercedes Virue & Lulu4.07.511.5
19Soledad Etchenique & Hugo8.52.511.0
20Marisol Rey & Jetti3.07.510.5
20Melanie Tovorosky & Zafira6.04.510.5
22Walter Gomez & Jagger4.55.510.0
23Sofia Aguerri & Jetti9.50.09.5
23Fernando Torino & Zafira3.56.09.5
25Walter Gutierrez & Azul3.03.06.0
26Mercedes Virue & Mora2.51.54.0

2020 / International Qualifier / Ing Maschwitz, Buenos Aires / 8/19/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco2.54.06.5

2020 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/18/2019 / Open

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Maria Molina & Gitana7.08.58.08.031.520.08.08.58.58.033.084.5SQ-Open Expert
2Laura Stagnaro & Morocha8.57.57.07.530.59.07.58.07.08.030.570.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Sofia Aguerri & Milka7.57.57.07.029.011.07.57.07.07.529.069.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Laura Stagnaro & Leia8.58.08.08.533.05.57.57.57.05.527.566.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Fernando Torino & Argos8.08.07.57.030.50.08.58.58.07.032.062.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Anahi Rodriguez & Drago4.57.06.06.023.512.55.07.56.06.525.061.0SQ-Open Advanced

2020 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/18/2019 / Open (MicroDog)

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*German Roitbarg & Rocco4.55.04.55.019.02.05.05.05.05.520.541.5

2020 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/18/2019 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Marisol Rey
Luis Seccia & Rocky

 6.0

 7.5

 6.5

 8.5

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Marisol Rey
Luis Seccia & Flip

 5.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.5

 6.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 31.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2020 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/18/2019 / Sport

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Torres Manrique & Dante8.515.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Marisol Rey & Milka11.511.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Patricia Martinez & Kenia12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Melisa Maldonado & Toni3.016.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Maria Molina & Gitana12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Fernando Torino & Eywa9.010.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Sebastian Cester & Hugo9.09.018.0
8Walter Gomez & Jetty9.08.017.0
8Marisol Rey & Rocky6.510.517.0
10Luis Seccia & Flip5.510.015.5
11Maria Molina & Afrika9.06.015.0
11Laura Stagnaro & Wind13.02.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Anahi Rodriguez & Drago7.07.514.5
14Ferney Uribe & Jagger7.07.014.0
15Walter Gutierrez & Azul7.06.513.5
16Jimena Pimas & Pepita4.08.512.5
17Soledad Echenique & Hugo7.54.512.0
18Mercedes Virue & Lulu6.04.510.5
19Melisa Maldonado & Pepita3.06.59.5
19Pablo Ocampo & Lupita3.06.59.5
21Sofia Aguerri & Jetty2.56.08.5
21Camila Fernandez & Mila4.54.08.5
23Fernando Torino & Zafira0.08.08.0
24Alison Rodriguez & Drago2.55.07.5
25Fernado Torino & Argos0.06.06.0
26Julieta Da Silva & Mila5.00.05.0
26Agustina Gallardo & Tambor2.03.05.0
28Anahi Gonzalez & Angelina2.00.02.0
29Nelly Rond & Azul0.00.00.0
29Laura Stagnaro & Leia0.00.00.0

2020 / International Qualifier / CABA, Buenos Aires, Argentina / 8/18/2019 / Sport (MicroDog)

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Juan Atencio & Balcarce5.06.511.5
2German Roitbarg & Rocco3.53.57.0
3*Mercedes Virue & Dag4.01.55.5
4Adriana Pajolchek & Tito0.00.00.0