0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

2017 Skyhoundz Classic World Championship Entries

If you notice a mistake in this list, please call us at 770-751-3882 or email us at info@skyhoundz.com, so we can correct it.

Elizabeth Baez & Maya — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Darron Barrus & Stat the Magnificent — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Darron Barrus & Dally the Conqueror — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jeff Bergquist & Blake — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Antonio Rappazzo)

Bill Coirier & Ellie — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Bill Coirier & Ellie — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Bradley Denney & Maya — Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Elizabeth Baez)

Lee Fairchild & JC — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jim Fox & Rocky — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jim Fox & Fynn — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lawrence Frederick & BelAir — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jodi Frederick & Riley — Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Scot Koster)

Jodi Frederick & Romeo — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Toshimitsu Fukuda & Jazz — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

TOSHIMITSU FUKUDA & JAZZ — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Deneane Hart & Walter — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Deneane Hart & Aison — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kathleen O’Neill)

Deneane Hart & Dakota — MicroDog Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kathleen O’Neill)

Deneane Hart & Apex — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Shannon Hayes & Bugatti — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jimmy Howell & Twix — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jack Howell & Twixy — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

William Jensen & Bailey — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Scott Jones & Rodeo — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Scott Jones & Tango — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Scott Jones & Onyx — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Scott Jones & Denali — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Angie Jones & Ares — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Andres Leon & Ruffo — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Michael Matson & Tipper — Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Brigid Matson)

Daniel Neel & Jessie — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Daniel Neel & Xena — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Nielsen & Ripp — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Nielsen & Jessie — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Rick Nielsen & Pete — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Tammy Montgomery)

Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Antonio Rappazzo & Iena — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Barbara Reinhold & Rue — Open Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Barbara Reinhold & Dibs — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Matthew Repko & Blaze — Open Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Kimberly Rice & Floki — MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Maria Alejandra Robles Espinosa & DAWA — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Sidney Ryan & Paisley — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Sidney Ryan & Hendrix — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Bob Ryan & Bagel — MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who — MicroDog Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lynze Smith & Coreas — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jessica Smith & Briar Rose — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Jessica Smith & Echo — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Lyn Swain & Surf — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Mark Vitullo & Betty De Neiderlander — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Glamour — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Limit — (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Remedy — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Player — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Siri — Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Jenga — Open Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Dean Werts & Tease — Open Division, Sport Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )

Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey — Youth Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: )