0
DAYS
0
HOURS
0
MIN
0
SEC

Until the Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championship!

2017 Complete List of Last Chance Qualifier & World Championship Registrations

LCQ & WC Search Form
Elizabeth Baez & Maya (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, TimeTrial


Elizabeth Baez & Maya (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye
(SC WC) Open Division


Darron Barrus & Stat the Magnificent (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Darron Barrus & Dally the Conqueror (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Jeff Bergquist & Colby (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jeff Bergquist & Blake (Purebred German Shepherd Dog)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Cosma Catalfamo & Shaggy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Antonio Rappazzo)
(SC LCQ) Open Division


Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Antonio Rappazzo)


Bill Coirier & Ellie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Bill Coirier & Ellie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye

(XD LCQ) () Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Bill Coirier & Ellie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Bradley Denney & Maya (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Elizabeth Baez)


Bradley Denney & Maya (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Elizabeth Baez)


Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Lee Fairchild & Ace (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division


Lee Fairchild & JC (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Jim Fox & Rocky (Purebred Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Jim Fox & Fynn (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Jim Fox & Rocky (Purebred Aussie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) () MicroDog Division


Jim Fox & Fynn (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle


Lawrence Frederick & Mr Bonez (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Zorra (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet (Purebred Mini-Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & BelAir (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & BelAir (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Eva Minatel)


Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Copper Top (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Pepper (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & BelAir (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Riley (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Riley (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Scot Koster)


Jodi Frederick & Romeo (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Open Division


Toshimitsu Fukuda & Jazz (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


TOSHIMITSU FUKUDA & JAZZ (Purebred BORDER COLLIE)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial


TOSHIMITSU FUKUDA & JAZZ (Purebred BORDER COLLIE)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Deneane Hart & Walter (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Deneane Hart & Aison (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kathleen O’Neill)


Deneane Hart & Dakota (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kathleen O’Neill)


Deneane Hart & Apex (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Shannon Hayes & Bugatti (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Jimmy Howell & Twix (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Jack Howell & Twixy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Youth Division


William Jensen & Bailey (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


William Jensen & Bailey (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Scott Jones & Rodeo (Purebred Lab)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Tango (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Onyx (Purebred Lab)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Denali (Purebred Mini Aussi)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Angie Jones & Ares (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Andres Leon & Ruffo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle
(SC LCQ) Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Alejandra Robles)


Andres Leon & Ruffo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Michael Matson & Tipper (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepard)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Brigid Matson)


Daniel Neel & Xena (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Daniel Neel & Jessie (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Daniel Neel & Jessie (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Daniel Neel & Xena (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Rick Nielsen & Ripp (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)
(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Rick Nielsen & Jessie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Bill Coirier)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Rick Nielsen & Pete (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)
(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Tammy Montgomery)
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Antonio Rappazzo & Iena (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Antonio Rappazzo & Flame (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)
(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)


Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Antonio Rappazzo & Iena (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Barbara Reinhold & Rue (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jason Rigler)
(SC WC) Open Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Barbara Reinhold & Dibs (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Deneane Hart)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Matthew Repko & Blaze (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Matthew Repko & Maxwell (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Matthew Repko & Blaze (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Kimberly Rice & Floki (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Maria Alejandra Robles Espinosa & DAWA (Purebred BORDER COLLIE)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Sidney Ryan & Paisley (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Sidney Ryan & Hendrix (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Bob Ryan & Bagel (Purebred Corgi)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Lynze Smith & Coreas (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Jessica Smith & Briar Rose (Mixed )
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Sam Smith)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Jessica Smith & Echo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Sam Smith)


Lyn Swain & Surf (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Lyn Swain & Surf (Purebred Border collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim (Purebred Belgian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Mark Vitullo & Betty De Neiderlander (Purebred Dutch Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Dean Werts & Hush (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Katy Chadwick)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Remedy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, TimeTrial


Dean Werts & Player (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Katy Chadwick)


Dean Werts & Jenga (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Limit (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Dean Werts & Glamour (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Dean Werts & Glamour (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Dean Werts & Limit (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing


Dean Werts & Remedy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Player (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Rick Nielsen)
(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Dean Werts & Jenga (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Dean Werts & Tease (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Paul West & Radar (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey (Mixed )

(SC WC) Youth Division