9/19/18 | DiscDogathon / Xtreme Distance | Camp Jordan

9/22/18-9/23/18 | Skyhoundz Classic | Coolidge Park

Until the 2018 Skyhoundz World Canine Disc Championships!

MENUMENU

2018 Skyhoundz Last Chance Qualifier / World Championship Quick Links

2017 Complete List of Last Chance Qualifier & World Championship Registrations

LCQ & WC Search Form
Joe Adams & Scout (Purebred Labrador)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gina Crawford)


Joe Adams & Scout (Purebred Labrador)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Reid Alexander & Case (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Reid Alexander & Cindy Lou Who (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Youth Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Mackenzie Alexander & Case (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Youth Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Dennis Alexander)


Dennis Alexander & Case (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Reid Alexander)


Dean Baber & Spyder (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)
(DD WC) Bullseye, TimeTrial


Dean Baber & Julie (Purebred Black Lab)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Elizabeth Baez & Maya (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, TimeTrial


Elizabeth Baez & Maya (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye
(SC WC) Open Division


Darron Barrus & Red Dog (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Darron Barrus & No Shoulders (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Darron Barrus & The Who (Purebred McNab)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Darron Barrus & Stat the Magnificent (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Darron Barrus & Dally the Conqueror (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Brian Beck & MacLeod (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing


Brian Beck & MacLeod (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Jeff Bergquist & Colby (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jeff Bergquist & Blake (Purebred German Shepherd Dog)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Don Blewett & Fen (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye


Don Blewett & Flirt (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Don Blewett & Enzo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jenelle Miller)


Don Blewett & Habit (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye
(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Don Blewett & Fen (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jenelle Miller)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Don Blewett & Flirt (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Don Blewett & Enzo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Don Blewett & Habit (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Don Blewett & Bongo (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Peter Bloeme & Wizard (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Bob Bradley & Hyzer (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Bob Bradley & Jack (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Donna Bradley & Jack (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Donna Bradley & Hyzer (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Donna Bradley & Jack (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Bob Bradley)
(XD WC) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Donna Bradley & Hyzer (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Theresa Brantly & The Zen Master (Purebred Aussie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Theresa Brantly & Twitch (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Criss Brown & Riot (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Melanie Griggs)


Criss Brown & Kora (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Matt Repko)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Criss Brown & Blaze (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Criss Brown & Riot (Purebred Aussie)
(DD WC) Bullseye
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Criss Brown & Bentley (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Nicole Brumble & Lilly (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Nicole Brumble & Storm (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Nicole Brumble & Montana (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Nicole Brumble & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Nicole Brumble & Lilly (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Nicole Brumble & Clementine (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Jose De Jesus Cañon Arevalo & Samantha (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Jose De Jesus Cañon Arevalo & Samantha (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto)


Darrin Canter & Stack (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Darrin Canter & Stack (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jenna Canter)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Jenna Canter & Stack (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton (Mixed )
(DD WC) TimeTrial

(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Cosma Catalfamo & Shaggy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Antonio Rappazzo)
(SC LCQ) Open Division


Cosma Catalfamo & Bulma (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Antonio Rappazzo)


Steve Chasse & Jackson (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jason Rigler)


Steve Chasse & Legacy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Steve Chasse & Jackson (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Paul Goike)


Gordon Cheung & Karma (Purebred Doberman)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Mercy (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Justice (Purebred Whippet)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Lori Siddons)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Little Alex (Purebred Labrador)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kate Gartley)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Tonks (Purebred GSD)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Mercy (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Karma (Purebred Doberman)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Justice (Purebred Whippet)
(DD WC) TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Gordon Cheung & Cindy Lou (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Gordon Cheung & Tonks (Mixed )
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kate Gartley)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Bill Coirier & Ellie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye

(XD LCQ) () Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Bill Coirier & Ellie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Analia Crego & Lua (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Aura Maria Moreno)


Analia Crego & Lua (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Carla Zinga)


Lucas Croft & Belle (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Lucas Croft & Sailor (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(SC LCQ) Open Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lucas Croft & Flynn (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lucas Croft & Belle (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Lucas Croft & Sailor (Purebred Belgian Malinois)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Brittany Hughes)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Lucas Croft & Nymeria (Purebred Belgian Malinois)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Adam Cropper & Magee (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Adam Cropper & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Adam Cropper & Teo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Adam Cropper & Montana (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Adam Cropper & Storm (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Adam Cropper & Buddy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Adam Cropper & Khloe (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Tracy Custer & Split (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Trick (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Ninja (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Buzz (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Tracy Custer & Super Hornet (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Chill (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Tracy Custer & Wingnut (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)

(SC WC) Open Division


Tracy Custer & Ninja (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division


Tracy Custer & Bolt (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Bradley Denney & Maya (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Elizabeth Baez)


Bradley Denney & Maya (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Elizabeth Baez)


Gary Duke & Moss (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gary Duke & Bunny (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Gary Duke & Mint (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gary Duke & Sweep (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Danielle Etzel & Patton (Purebred German Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle


Danielle Etzel & Hawaii (Purebred McNab Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Danielle Etzel & Jura (Purebred McNab Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Danielle Etzel & Patton (Purebred German Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division


Angela Ewtushik & Vector (Purebred border collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Angela Ewtushik & Vector (Purebred border collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Angela Ewtushik & Hiccup (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy (Purebred Pyrenean shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Joshua Ex & Jaggar (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Kat Fahle & Sweep (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Kat Fahle & Ziggy (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Kat Fahle & Miss Kitty (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Jolene (Purebred Poodle)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Miss Kitty (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Sweep (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Spice (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Jack Fahle & Jolene (Purebred Poodle)

(SC WC) Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Apryl Lea)


Jack Fahle & Ziggy (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kat Fahle)


Jack Fahle & Ferris (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Lee Fairchild & Jim Dandy (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Lee Fairchild & Ace (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division


Lee Fairchild & JC (Purebred Mini American shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Mark Faragoi & Riley (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Lucas Faragoi)


Lucas Faragoi & Luck (Mixed )

(SC WC) Youth Division


Kara Fitzgerald & Indy (Purebred Australian Shepard)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division


Kara Fitzgerald & Flare (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Jim Fox & Rocky (Purebred Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Jim Fox & Fynn (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)


Jim Fox & Rocky (Purebred Aussie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) () MicroDog Division


Jim Fox & Fynn (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle


Karen Franz & Bran (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Karen Franz & Teedo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Karen Franz & Bran (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Tom Franz & Bran (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Karen Franz)


Tom Franz & Teedo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Karen Franz)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tom Franz & Bran (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye
(SC WC) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Mr Bonez (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Zorra (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet (Purebred Mini-Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & BelAir (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & BelAir (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Eva Minatel)


Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & Copper Top (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Pepper (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Lawrence Frederick & Galaxy Girl (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division


Lawrence Frederick & BelAir (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Riley (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Ginger Spice (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Jodi Frederick & Riley (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Scot Koster)


Jodi Frederick & Romeo (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Open Division


Todd Frommeyer & Indi (Purebred Labrador Retriever)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Open Division


Toshimitsu Fukuda & Jazz (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Richard Garis & Saige (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial


Richard Garis & Oscar (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Todd Queen)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Richard Garis & Maverick (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Tim Hauck)


Richard Garis & Jessie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Richard Garis & Saige (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Tim Hauck)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Richard Garis & Maverick (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Richard Garis & Jessie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Tim Hauck)


Kate Gartley & Tonks (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial


Kate Gartley & little Alex (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye


Kate Gartley & Tonks (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye
(SC WC) Sport Division


Tim Geib & Auggie (Purebred Parson Russell Terrier)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Tim Geib & Auggie (Purebred Parson Russell Terrier)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Rick Nielsen)


Paul Goike & Diablo (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: TBD)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Paul Goike & Dante (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: TBD)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Paul Goike & Diablo (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Paul Goike & Dante (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


David Gosch & Hippie Chick (Purebred Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Frank Montgomery)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


David Gosch & Teegan (Purebred Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


David Gosch & Dani California (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


David Gosch & Hippie Chick (Purebred Aussie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Spot Landing, TimeTrial


David Gosch & Dani California (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye


Melanie Griggs & Jett (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Melanie Griggs & Jett (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Criss Brown)


Bob Griggs & Jett (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial


Bob Griggs & Zappa (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Bob Griggs & RA-Kin (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Bob Griggs & Zappa (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Melanie Griggs)


Holley Grooms & Clementine (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial


Mike Hammock & Gixxer (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Mike Hammock & Paxi (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Becca Hancock & Eclipse (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Becca Hancock & Sage (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Deneane Hart & Apex (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Freestyle

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Deneane Hart & Walter (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Deneane Hart & Asian (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kathleen O’Neill)


Deneane Hart & Dakota (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kathleen O’Neill)


Deneane Hart & Apex (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Tim Hauck & Juno (Purebred BC)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jason Rigler)


Tim Hauck & Rocket (Purebred BC)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Tim Hauck & Mattie (Purebred ACD)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division


Tim Hauck & Rocket (Purebred BC)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Tim Hauck & Juno (Purebred BC)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Shannon Hayes & Bugatti (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Bob Hegyi & Diggory (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle


Kiera Hensley & Risky (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Youth Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Jeff Hill & Muse (Purebred Aussie)

(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)


Jeff Hill & Key (Purebred Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)


Jeff Hill & Muse (Purebred Aussie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Kirby McIlveen)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Jeff Hill & Key (Purebred Aussie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Jimmy Howell & Twix (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Jack Howell & Twixy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Gabo Huerta & Matilda (Purebred Malinois)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Gabo Huerta & Matilda (Purebred Belgium Malinois)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Aura Moreno)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Haeleigh Hyatt & Wren (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye
(SC WC) Open Division


Haeleigh Hyatt & Sage (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


William Jensen & Bailey (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


William Jensen & Bailey (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Angie Jones & Ares (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Gil Jones & Satin (Purebred Black Lab)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Satin (Purebred Lab)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Rodeo (Purebred Labrador)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Tango (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Onyx (Purebred Labrador)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Scott Jones & Denali (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Tony Kelso & Hardy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Tony Kelso & Hoot (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Barbara Reinhold)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Tony Kelso & Hardy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, TimeTrial


Tony Kelso & Hoot (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Scott Kemp-Gee & Scooter (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Scott Kemp-Gee & Sinead (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Blake Kilbourne & Marina (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing


Blake Kilbourne & Cutter (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Blake Kilbourne & Mako (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Blake Kilbourne & Wings (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Larry Beatty)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Blake Kilbourne & Marina (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Cris Brown)
(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Blake Kilbourne & Cutter (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial


Blake Kilbourne & Wings (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Candie Kilbourne & Mako (Purebred Border Collie Mix)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Candie Kilbourne & Cutter (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Chris Knapp & Marino (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Chris Knapp & Jack (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Chris Knapp & Rue (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Chris Knapp & Marino (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Troy Mool)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Chris Knapp & Jack (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Angel Koster & Indigo (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Scot Koster)


Angel Koster & Spanky (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Angel Koster & Jesse James (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Scot Koster & Blitz (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Scot Koster & Krypton (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Scot Koster & Jumanji (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Scot Koster & Rock-It (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Scot Koster & FireBall (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Scot Koster & BlackJack (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Don Kushon & Charli (Purebred Jack Russell Terrier)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Melanie Griggs)


Diane LaPoma & Cooper (Purebred Miniature American Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Diane LaPoma & Piper (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Diane LaPoma & Cooper (Purebred Miniature American Shepherd)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Dennis LaPoma & Cooper (Purebred Miniature American Shepherd)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Dennis LaPoma & Piper (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Dennis LaPoma & Cooper (Purebred Miniature American Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Carol Lawrence & Thorpe (Purebred Border collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle


Carol Lawrence & The BERK (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle


Carol Lawrence & Thorpe (Purebred Border collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Carol Lawrence & The BERK (Mixed )
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Apryl Lea & Spaceship (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Apryl Lea & Polka (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division


Apryl Lea & Polka (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Vanessa Lobo & Sinead (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Scott Kemp-Gee)


Vanessa Lobo & Scooter (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Scott Kemp-Gee)


Vanessa Lobo & Sinead (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Glynis Lobo & Rowlfie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Scott Kemp-Gee)


Allison Marsh & Sweep (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Derek Martin & Bravo (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Derek Martin & Bravo (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Derek Martin & Strike (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Michael Matson & Tipper (Purebred Miniature Australian Sheppard)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Michael Matson & Tipper (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepard)

(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Brigid Matson)


Brigid Matson & Charlie (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Brigid Matson & Tipper (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Izzy May & Thor (Purebred German Shorthaired Pointer)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, Spot Landing

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Izzy May & Thor (Purebred German Shorthaired Pointer)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Troy McConaughey & Wally (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Kirby McIlveen & Volt (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jeff Hill)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Kirby McIlveen & Flash (Purebred McNab)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Kirby McIlveen & Flash (Purebred McNab)

(SC WC) Open Division


Kirby McIlveen & Torch (Purebred McNab)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jeff Hill)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Kirby McIlveen & Spirit (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Chuck Middleton & The Captain (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Chuck Middleton & Chica (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division


Jenelle Miller & Swing (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Karu (Purebred Australian Kelpie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Feisty (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Jenelle Miller & Bongo (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Jenelle Miller & Flo (Purebred Beardie Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Don Blewett)
(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Don Blewett)


Jenelle Miller & Enzo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jenelle Miller & Justice (Purebred Whippet)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Enzo (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Karu (Purebred Australian Kelpie)

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Jenelle Miller & Habit (Mixed )

(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Jenelle Miller & Swing (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Jenelle Miller & Bongo (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Jenelle Miller & Feisty (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Jenelle Miller & Flo (Purebred Beardie Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Eva Minatel & Skywalker (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division


Andy Mitchell & Sophie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Spot Landing


Andy Mitchell & Sophie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Lisa Mitchell & Bo (Purebred Labrador Retriever)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Tammy Montgomery & Penny (Purebred Border collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Tammy Montgomery & Dixie (Purebred Border collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jameelea Popenhagen)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Tammy Montgomery & Penny (Purebred Border collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Tammy Montgomery & Dixie (Purebred Border collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Frank Montgomery & Chicklet (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial


Frank Montgomery & Jagger (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle
(SC LCQ) Open Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Frank Montgomery & Bentley (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye


Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial


Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Matt Repko)
(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Frank Montgomery & Chicklet (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: David Gosch)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Frank Montgomery & Jagger (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Melanie Griggs)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Frank Montgomery & Bentley (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu (Purebred Mini Australian Shephard)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Troy Mool & Paizley (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Troy Mool & Jazmin (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Chris Knapp)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Troy Mool & Paizley (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Spot Landing

(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Aura Moreno & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Mark Muir)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Aura Moreno & Teo (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Aura Moreno & Montana (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Aura Moreno & Storm (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Aura Moreno & Matilda (Purebred Belgium Malinois)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gabo Huerta)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Mark Muir & Magee (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Muir & Flynn (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Lua (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Anita Crego)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Matilda (Purebred Belgium Malinois)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gabo Huerta)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Kiro (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Carla Zinga)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Hope (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Mark Muir & Storm (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gabo Huerto)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Mark Muir & Montana (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gabriel Huerto)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Mark Muir & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gabriel Huerto)


Mark Muir & Teo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gabriel Huerta)
(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Mark Muir & Buddy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Muir & Klhoe (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Muir & Rocky (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Mark Muir & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Mark Muir & Teo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle


Mark Muir & Hope (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Mark Muir & Montana (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Storm (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Mark Muir & Eclipse (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Stacey Muir & Teo (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Stacey Muir & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Daniel Neel & Xena (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Daniel Neel & Jessie (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Daniel Neel & Jessie (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Daniel Neel & Xena (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Rick Nielsen & Ripp (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)
(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Rick Nielsen & Jessie (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Bill Coirier)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Rick Nielsen & Pete (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Dean Werts)
(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Brandy Oates & Buckeye (Purebred McNab)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kandela (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jose Cañon)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Juan Carlos Ortiz Barreto & Kandela (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Jose Cañon)


Marco Pianelli & Pink (Purebred Jack Russell Terrier)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Diva (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial
(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Tammy Montgomery)
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Jameelea Popenhagen & Miss Ruby (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Todd Queen & Tanner (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Todd Queen & Tanner (Mixed )
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Richard Garis)


Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Antonio Rappazzo & Iena (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Antonio Rappazzo & Flame (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)
(SC LCQ) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Cosma Catalfamo)


Antonio Rappazzo & Shaggy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye


Antonio Rappazzo & Iena (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Rick Rauwerda & Destin (Purebred Pyrenean Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Rick Rauwerda & Ticket (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division


Rick Rauwerda & Deviant (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Rick Rauwerda & Destin (Purebred Pyrenean Shepherd)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Rick Rauwerda & Ticket (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) () MicroDog Division, Light Plastic Division


Barbara Reinhold & Dibs (Mixed )

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Barbara Reinhold & Rue (Purebred Border Collie)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Barbara Reinhold & Rue (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jason Rigler)
(SC WC) Open Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Barbara Reinhold & Dibs (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Deneane Hart)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Matthew Repko & Blaze (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Matthew Repko & Maxwell (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Matthew Repko & Hendrix (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Freestyle


Matthew Repko & Blaze (Purebred Mini Aussie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Marisol Rey & Kiara (Purebred Jack Russell Terrier)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Carla Zinga)


Marisol Rey & Kiara (Purebred Jack Russell Terrier)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Kimberly Rice & Floki (Purebred Australian Cattle Dog)

(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division


Jason Rigler & Business (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing, TimeTrial


Jason Rigler & Oahu (Purebred McNab)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing, TimeTrial


Jason Rigler & Legacy (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jason Rigler & Business (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Sport Division


Jason Rigler & Patton (Purebred German Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Jason Rigler & Huckleberry (Purebred Cattle Dog)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Andrea Rigler & Candy (Purebred McNab)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrea Rigler & Darcy (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Andrea Rigler & Leap (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Andrea Rigler & Moxie (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division


Andrea Rigler & Mayhem (Purebred ACD)

(SC WC) Open Division


Andrea Rigler & Kathmandu (Purebred McNab)

(SC WC) Open Division


Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division


Andrea Rigler & Leap (Mixed )

(SC WC) Sport Division


Maria Alejandra Robles Espinosa & DAWA (Purebred BORDER COLLIE)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Brad Rogerson & Ainsley (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Brad Rogerson & Hooley (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Brad Rogerson & Ainsley (Mixed )
(DD WC) Spot Landing

(XD WC) (Men’s) Classic Plastic Division


Brad Rogerson & Hooley (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle

(XD WC) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Shirley Rutledge & Bit (Mixed )
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Shirley Rutledge & Jess (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Sidney Ryan & Paisley (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Sidney Ryan & Hendrix (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Youth Division


Bob Ryan & Bagel (Purebred Corgi)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Jeff Scheetz & Killian (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial


Jeff Scheetz & Towser (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Jeff Scheetz & Killian (Mixed )
(DD WC) Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz)
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Jeff Scheetz & Towser (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz)


Kayla Schroeder & Cheyenne (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Kayla Schroeder & Jaggar (Mixed )
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Joshua Ex)
(SC WC) MicroDog Sport Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Joshua Ex)
(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Lori Siddons & Karma (Purebred Doberman)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Mercy (Purebred Belgian Malinois)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Tonks (Purebred GSD)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Little Alex (Purebred Labrador)

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Mercy (Purebred Belgian Malinois)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Jenelle Miller)


Lori Siddons & Mercy (Purebred Belgian Malinois)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gordon Cheung)
(SC WC) Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Gordon Cheung)
(XD WC) (Women’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Karma (Purebred Doberman)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Gordon Cheung)
(SC WC) Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Gordon Cheung)
(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division, Classic Plastic Division


Lori Siddons & Cindy Lou (Purebred Mini Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Women’s) MicroDog Division


Lynze Smith & Coreas (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing


Jessica Smith & Briar Rose (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Classic Plastic Division


Jessica Smith & Echo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing

(XD LCQ) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Jessica Smith & Briar Rose (Mixed )
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Sam Smith)

(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Jessica Smith & Echo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Sam Smith)


Sam Smith & Briar Rose (Mixed )
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Sam Smith & Echo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing

(XD LCQ) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Sam Smith & Briar Rose (Mixed )
(DD WC) Bullseye, TimeTrial


Sam Smith & Echo (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Jeff Stanaway & Corbin (Purebred Aussie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Jeff Stanaway & Hunter (Purebred Mcnab)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Lyn Swain & Surf (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Spot Landing


Lyn Swain & Surf (Purebred Border collie)
(DD WC) TimeTrial


Autumn Trainor & Karizma (Mixed )

(SC WC) Open Division


Autumn Trainor & Tate (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Open Division


Antonella Troccoli & Lillo (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division


Antonella Troccoli & Lillo (Mixed )

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division


Danny Vanegas & Bella Boogers (Mixed )

(SC LCQ) Open Division


Danny Vanegas & Ozzie (Purebred Aus Shep)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Danny Vanegas & Cyrus (Purebred Aus Shep)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Danny Vanegas & Houdini (Purebred McNab)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Danny Vanegas & Jake (Purebred Border)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim (Purebred German Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim (Purebred Belgian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Mark Vitullo & Betty De Neiderlander (Purebred Dutch Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) MicroDog Sport Division
(XD LCQ) (Men’s) MicroDog Division


Dean Werts & Hush (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Katy Chadwick)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Remedy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Bullseye, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Katy Chadwick)


Dean Werts & Player (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Katy Chadwick)


Dean Werts & Jenga (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Limit (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Open Division, Sport Division


Dean Werts & Glamour (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC LCQ) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Dean Werts & Glamour (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Dean Werts & Limit (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle, Spot Landing


Dean Werts & Remedy (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Player (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Spot Landing, TimeTrial
(SC WC) Sport Division


Dean Werts & Siri (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Rick Nielsen)
(SC WC) Sport Division
(XD WC) (Men’s) Unlimited Plastic Division


Dean Werts & Jenga (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division


Dean Werts & Tease (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Freestyle
(SC WC) Open Division, Sport Division


Paul West & Radar (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Michael Widemire & Maui (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Michael Widemire & Kona (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Catherine Widemire & Maui (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Catherine Widemire & Kona (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Carolynn Williams & Steele (Purebred Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Peter Williams)
(SC WC) Sport Division


Carolynn Williams & Six (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC WC) Sport Division


Peter Williams & Pocket (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Peter Williams & Ziva (Purebred Pembroke Welsh Corgi)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Peter Williams & Six (Purebred Australian Shepherd)

(XD WC) (Men’s) Light Plastic Division, Unlimited Plastic Division


Jason Williams & Bo (Purebred Labrador)
(DD WC) Spot Landing
(SC WC) Sport Division


Billy Woodman & Belle (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)

(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Billy Woodman & Belle (Purebred Miniature Australian Shepherd)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Spot Landing
(SC WC) Open Division


Ak Xu Long & Hu Niu (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Freestyle
(SC LCQ) Open Division


Misty Yohannan & Izzee (Purebred Mini Aussie)

(SC WC) MicroDog Open Division, MicroDog Sport Division


Ceirra Zeigler & Stacey (Mixed )

(SC WC) Youth Division


Carla Zinga & Kiro (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD LCQ) Pairs Distance/Accuracy, TimeTrial (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Aura Maria Sierra Moreno)
(SC LCQ) Sport Division


Carla Zinga & Kiro (Purebred Border Collie)
(DD WC) Bullseye, Freestyle, Pairs Distance/Accuracy, Spot Landing (Pairs D/A Second Thrower: Anita Crego)
(SC WC) Open Division, Pairs Freestyle Division (Pairs Freestyle Second Thrower: Anita Crego)
(XD WC) (Women’s) Light Plastic Division


Carla Zinga & Thunder (Purebred Border Collie)

(SC WC) Sport Division