2019 Xtreme Distance Results
Please Note: Items with a “*” after placement designate Qualified, items with a “+” after placement audited the competition. Results are listed in reverse date order.
2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Lucas Croft & Sailor | 192.2 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Paul Agnew & Ra’z | 191.8 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning | 186.8 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
4 | Frank Montgomery & Jagger | 152.5 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Dean Shavit & Billie Jean | 147.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Bryan Smith & Eevie | 145.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Jairo Aldemar Pinilla Pedraza & Jazz | 140.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | Lucas Croft & Belle | 130.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | Tony Kelso & Ace | 112.0 | ||
10 | Mark Reinhold & Shiner | 99.5 | ||
11 | Preston Dean & Keno | 0.0 | ||
11 | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 0.0 |
2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenelle Miller & Floss | 205.8 | XQ-WCP Elite | |
2 | Jenelle Miller & Flo | 185.3 | XQ-WCP Elite | |
3 | Kirby McIlveen & Sora | 174.8 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
4 | Lori Siddons & Karma | 158.1 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
5 | Barbara Reinhold & Rue | 155.2 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
6 | Barbara Reinhold & Salty | 151.6 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
7 | Jessica Wackerman & Piper | 143.9 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
8 | Barbara Reinhold & Whip | 136.6 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
9 | Lori Siddons & Mercy | 131.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
10 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro | 130.9 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
11 | Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter | 126.6 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
12 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton | 126.5 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
13 | Jessica Wackerman & Sailor | 123.7 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
14 | Criss Brown & Riot | 123.5 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
15 | Danielle Etzel & Jura | 104.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
16 | Jenelle Miller & Enzo | 0.0 |
2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston Dean & Keno | 230.1 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2 | Preston Dean & Force | 222.2 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
3 | Jairo Aldemar Pinilla Pedraza & Jazz | 198.4 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
4 | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 169.2 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
5 | Tony Kelso & Ace | 167.2 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
6 | Paul Agnew & Ra’z | 164.8 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
7 | Dean Werts & Limit | 164.6 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
8 | Albert Testar & Tanner | 129.6 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
9 | Chris Carr & Quiz | 128.8 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
10 | Mark Reinhold & Shiner | 0.0 | ||
10 | Albert Testar & Chester | 0.0 |
2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenelle Miller & Floss | 188.7 | XQ-WLP Elite | |
2 | Jenelle Miller & Swing | 186.4 | XQ-WLP Elite | |
3 | Barbara Reinhold & Happy | 177.6 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q | 145.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5 | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 142.6 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
6 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro | 133.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
7 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 131.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
8 | Jessica Wackerman & Piper | 126.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
9 | Madisyn Bracey & Icee | 125.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
10 | Barbara Reinhold & Salty | 123.5 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
11 | Criss Brown & Riot | 113.7 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
12 | Louise Andrews & Fiz | 94.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
13 | Jessica Wackerman & Sailor | 0.0 | ||
13 | Barbara Reinhold & Whip | 0.0 | ||
13 | Lori Siddons & Karma | 0.0 |
2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry Cole & Percy Jackson | 205.8 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Dean Werts & Siri | 196.5 | XQ-MM Elite | |
3 | Jeff Hill & Key | 174.8 | XQ-MM Elite | |
4 | Chris Carr & Payton | 161.0 | XQ-MM Elite | |
5 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 150.8 | XQ-MM Elite | |
6 | Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu | 135.7 | XQ-MM Elite | |
7 | Bob Bradley & Wynn | 135.5 | XQ-MM Elite | |
8 | Eliko Cohen & Bagheera | 131.8 | XQ-MM Elite | |
9 | Tom Schultz & Muffin | 0.0 | ||
9 | Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby | 0.0 | ||
9 | Albert Testar & Chester | 0.0 |
2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenelle Miller & Blink | 192.0 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2 | Kirby McIlveen & Key | 178.5 | XQ-WM Elite | |
3 | Barbara Reinhold & Whip | 164.5 | XQ-WM Elite | |
4 | Jenelle Miller & Bongo | 155.5 | XQ-WM Elite | |
5 | Barbara Reinhold & Rue | 140.0 | XQ-WM Elite | |
6 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton | 135.3 | XQ-WM Elite | |
7 | Melissa Petersen & Canyon | 130.3 | XQ-WM Elite | |
8 | Madisyn Bracey & Percy Jackson | 112.2 | XQ-WM Elite | |
9 | Criss Brown & Bentley | 109.3 | XQ-WM Elite | |
10 | Donna Bradley & Wynn | 107.9 | XQ-WM Elite | |
11 | Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby | 103.2 | XQ-WM Elite | |
12 | Louise Andrews & Blink | 99.2 | XQ-WM Elite | |
13 | Criss Brown & Chester | 0.0 | ||
13 | Deneane Hart & Mars | 0.0 | ||
13 | Criss Brown & Bill Boy Blue | 0.0 |
2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston Dean & Keno | 231.6 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Preston Dean & Limit | 227.2 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
3 | Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning | 187.4 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
4 | Preston Dean & Force | 183.2 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
5 | Dean Shavit & Billie Jean | 176.2 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Mark Reinhold & Happy | 176.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
7 | Chris Carr & Payton | 175.8 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
8 | Lucas Croft & Sailor | 173.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
9 | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 171.2 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
10 | Juan Carlos Ortiz B Arreto & Kandela | 170.4 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
11 | Bryan Smith & Eevie | 150.5 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
12 | Albert Testar & Tanner | 148.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
13 | Gordon Cheung & Anastasia | 147.8 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
14 | Dennis LaPoma & Piper | 0.0 | ||
14 | Bob Bradley & Jack | 0.0 |
2019 / World Championship / 9/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenelle Miller & Flo | 208.3 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
2 | Jenelle Miller & Floss | 180.3 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
3 | Barbara Reinhold & Whip | 180.2 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
4 | Barbara Reinhold & Salty | 169.6 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
5 | Jenelle Miller & Swing | 168.2 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
6 | Barbara Reinhold & Rue | 167.4 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
7 | Kirby McIlveen & Sora | 166.2 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
8 | Barbara Reinhold & Happy | 162.9 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
9 | Lori Siddons & Karma | 138.9 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
10 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro | 131.3 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
11 | Lori Siddons & Anastasia | 128.2 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
12 | Melissa Petersen & The Mouse | 126.4 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
13 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz | 124.4 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
14 | Danielle Etzel & Jura | 118.7 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
15 | Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q | 117.9 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
16 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 99.3 |
2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Gary Duke & Red | 242.9 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
2* | Gary Duke & Moss | 233.3 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
3* | Preston Dean & Keno | 223.2 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
4* | Gary Duke & Eurie | 220.7 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
5* | Gary Duke & Chartreuse | 216.1 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
6* | Paul Agnew & Ra’z | 206.0 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
7 | Preston Dean & Force | 197.8 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
7 | Gordon Cheung & Anastasia | 195.0 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
7 | Gordon Cheung & Thunder | 183.8 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
7 | Darron Barrus & The Goon | 176.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Albert Testar & Darci-Lynn | 169.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Dennis LaPoma & Piper | 139.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Albert Testar & Tanner | 121.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Christopher Brownlee & Amelia Airheart | 0.0 | ||
7 | Mark Reinhold & Happy | 0.0 | ||
7 | Darron Barrus & The Machine | 0.0 |
2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jenelle Miller & Enzo | 183.3 | XQ-WCP Elite | |
2* | Jenelle Miller & Floss | 165.7 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3* | Kirby McIlveen & Sora | 141.7 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4* | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro | 138.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5* | Barbara Reinhold & Whip | 133.5 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6* | Lori Siddons & Karma | 132.9 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
7 | Lori Siddons & Anastasia | 126.8 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
8 | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 124.7 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
9 | Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart | 109.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
10 | Eva Muenker & Gusto | 107.7 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
11 | Madisyn Bracey & Icee | 104.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
12 | Louise Andrews & Blink | 99.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
13 | Eva Muenker & Pilar | 75.5 | ||
14 | Louise Andrews & Fiz | 0.0 |
2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Preston Dean & Force | 252.8 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2* | Gary Duke & Red | 248.7 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
3* | Gary Duke & Chartreuse | 235.5 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
4* | Preston Dean & Keno | 212.2 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
5* | Dean Werts & Limit | 209.4 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
6* | Gary Duke & Moss | 203.2 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
7 | Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning | 184.7 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
8 | Lucas Croft & Sailor | 183.5 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
9 | Terry Cole & Percy Jackson | 178.4 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
10 | Albert Testar & Riot | 176.7 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
11 | Dennis LaPoma & Piper | 175.1 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
12 | Gordon Cheung & Anastasia | 173.1 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
13 | Gordon Cheung & Justice | 166.3 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
14 | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 158.5 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
15 | Frank Montgomery & Jagger | 152.6 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
16 | Albert Testar & Darci-Lynn | 130.5 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
17 | Gary Duke & Whiplash | 0.0 | ||
17 | Gordon Cheung & Thunder | 0.0 | ||
17 | Christopher Brownlee & Amelia Airheart | 0.0 | ||
17 | Darron Barrus & The Machine | 0.0 | ||
17 | Dean Shavit & Billie Jean | 0.0 | ||
17 | Darron Barrus & The Goon | 0.0 | ||
17 | Dennis LaPoma & Cooper | 0.0 | ||
17 | Lucas Croft & Belle | 0.0 |
2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Barbara Reinhold & Happy | 163.5 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2* | Lori Siddons & Justice | 157.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3* | Jenelle Miller & Floss | 152.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4* | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro | 145.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5* | Louise Andrews & Fiz | 110.4 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
6* | Madisyn Bracey & Icee | 105.4 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
7 | Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart | 86.3 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
8 | Criss Brown & Chester | 84.9 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
9 | Lori Siddons & Anastasia | 0.0 | ||
9 | Barbara Reinhold & Dibs | 0.0 | ||
9 | Louise Andrews & Blink | 0.0 | ||
9 | Jenelle Miller & Flo | 0.0 | ||
9 | Barbara Reinhold & Rue | 0.0 |
2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Dean Werts & Siri | 155.7 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2* | Jeff Hill & Key | 124.7 | XQ-MM Elite | |
3* | Eliko Cohen & Bagheera | 115.0 | XQ-MM Expert | |
4* | Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu | 82.3 |
2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Barbara Reinhold & Rue | 144.4 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2* | Kirby McIlveen & Key | 124.3 | XQ-WM Elite | |
3* | Madisyn Bracey & Percy Jackson | 123.4 | XQ-WM Elite | |
4* | Criss Brown & Chester | 114.2 | XQ-WM Elite | |
5 | Jenelle Miller & Sprocket | 0.0 |
2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Preston Dean & Keno | 255.6 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2* | Preston Dean & Force | 240.4 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
3* | Gary Duke & Moss | 215.2 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
4+ | Darron Barrus & The Goon | 215.1 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
5* | Preston Dean & Limit | 199.3 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
6* | Gordon Cheung & Anastasia | 196.1 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
7* | Albert Testar & Tanner | 187.9 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
8 | Paul Agnew & Ra’z | 178.6 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
9 | Albert Testar & Darci-Lynn | 169.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
10 | Lucas Croft & Belle | 164.5 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
11 | Gordon Cheung & Thunder | 0.0 | ||
11+ | Darron Barrus & The Machine | 0.0 | ||
11 | Dennis LaPoma & Cooper | 0.0 |
2019 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/16/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jenelle Miller & Flo | 190.6 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
2* | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro | 172.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3* | Barbara Reinhold & Dibs | 164.7 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
4* | Kirby McIlveen & Sora | 145.5 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5* | Lori Siddons & Anastasia | 144.5 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
6* | Lori Siddons & Karma | 141.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
7 | Eva Muenker & Gusto | 137.5 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
8 | Louise Andrews & Fiz | 108.7 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
9 | Eva Muenker & Pilar | 101.2 | ||
10 | Melissa Petersen & Dumas | 0.0 | ||
10 | Madisyn Bracey & Icee | 0.0 |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Lucas Croft & Sailor | 201.5 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Paul Agnew & Ra’z | 194.4 | XQ-MCP Advanced |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jessica Wackerman & Piper | 183.3 | XQ-WCP Elite | |
2 | Jessica Wackerman & Stevie | 148.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Donna Bradley & Jack | 144.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Candice Baugher & Fiore | 93.0 | XQ-WCP Basic |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Paul Agnew & Ra’z | 211.0 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2 | Lucas Croft & Sailor | 180.4 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
3 | Lucas Croft & Belle | 0.0 |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jessica Wackerman & Piper | 169.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Candice Baugher & Fiore | 84.0 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
3 | Jessica Wackerman & Stevie | 0.0 | ||
3 | Donna Bradley & Jack | 0.0 |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Bob Bradley & Jack | 145.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
2 | Lucas Croft & Belle | 0.0 | ||
2 | Paul Agnew & Ra’z | 0.0 |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 8/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Wackerman & Stevie | 174.6 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Jessica Wackerman & Piper | 169.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Jessica Wackerman & Sailor | 160.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
4* | Candice Baugher & Fiore | 88.0 | ||
5 | Donna Bradley & Jack | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 195.6 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie | 155.5 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper | 116.4 | ||
4 | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 0.0 | ||
4 | Gordon Cheung & Justice | 0.0 | ||
4 | Gordon Cheung & Mercy | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1+ | Lori Siddons & Justice | 171.9 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Jenelle Miller & Floss | 163.9 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3* | Lori Siddons & Mercy | 145.7 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 141.4 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Louise Andrews & Fiz | 127.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6 | Michelle Smith & Mesa | 114.9 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
7 | Louise Andrews & Blink | 114.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | Jenelle Miller & Enzo | 0.0 | ||
8 | Lori Siddons & Karma | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon Cheung & Vex | 181.0 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
2 | Gordon Cheung & Justice | 0.0 | ||
2 | Gordon Cheung & Brag | 0.0 | ||
2 | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 0.0 | ||
2 | Gordon Cheung & Mercy | 0.0 | ||
2 | Gordon Cheung & Crush | 0.0 | ||
2+ | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenelle Miller & Floss | 191.7 | XQ-WLP Elite | |
2 | Lori Siddons & Crush | 189.3 | XQ-WLP Elite | |
3* | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 163.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4+ | Lori Siddons & Karma | 161.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5 | Lori Siddons & Justice | 155.7 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
6 | Louise Andrews & Fiz | 131.5 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
7 | Louise Andrews & Blink | 111.5 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
8 | Lori Siddons & Brag | 0.0 | ||
8 | Lori Siddons & Vex | 0.0 | ||
8 | Jenelle Miller & Flo | 0.0 | ||
8 | Lori Siddons & Mercy | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon Cheung & Rain | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jenelle Miller & Blink | 123.4 | XQ-WM Elite |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1+ | Gordon Cheung & Justice | 218.8 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2* | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 197.2 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Scott Kemp-Gee & Piper | 182.6 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
4 | Scott Kemp-Gee & Rowlfie | 167.5 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
5+ | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 164.5 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Gordon Cheung & Mercy | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 8/10/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jenelle Miller & Floss | 215.9 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
2 | Jenelle Miller & Flo | 186.4 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
3+ | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 170.3 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
4 | Lori Siddons & Karma | 170.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
5 | Lori Siddons & Justice | 161.4 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
6 | Lori Siddons & Mercy | 150.6 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
7 | Michelle Smith & Mesa | 131.5 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
8 | Louise Andrews & Blink | 115.8 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
9 | Louise Andrews & Fiz | 115.7 | XQ-WUP Basic |
2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tony Kelso & Ace | 195.6 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby | 83.9 | ||
3 | Tony Kelso & Hoot | 0.0 |
2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter | 161.1 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Zorro | 153.1 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3 | Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q | 141.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Melissa Petersen & Canyon | 131.5 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Tammy Montgomery & Dixie | 129.2 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6 | Crystal Richerdson & Shadow | 120.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
7 | Melissa Petersen & Mouse | 104.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby | 82.9 | ||
9 | Tammy Montgomery & Penny | 69.9 | ||
10 | Melissa Petersen & Dumas | 0.0 | ||
10 | Crystal Richerdson & Radar | 0.0 |
2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tony Kelso & Ace | 138.9 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
2 | Tony Kelso & Hoot | 132.1 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
3 | Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby | 0.0 |
2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jamee Salley & Miss Suzie Q | 155.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Melissa Petersen & Canyon | 152.2 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Jackie Rodeffer-Sheetz & Zorro | 152.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | Melissa Petersen & Dumas | 123.7 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5 | Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter | 119.4 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
6 | Melissa Petersen & Mouse | 0.0 | ||
6 | Crystal Richerdson & Radar | 0.0 | ||
6 | Crystal Richerdson & Shadow | 0.0 | ||
6 | Tammy Montgomery & Dixie | 0.0 |
2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby | 63.8 |
2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Melissa Petersen & Canyon | 115.3 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2 | Jamee Salley & Miss Diva | 18.4 | ||
3 | Jamee Salley & Miss Ruby | 0.0 |
2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tony Kelso & Ace | 129.7 | ||
2 | Jeff Savage & Miss Suzie Q | 127.9 | ||
3 | Toney Kelso & Hoot | 0.0 |
2019 / Norman, Oklahoma / 8/10/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Melissa Peterson & Mouse | 153.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Melissa Peterson & Dumas | 153.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Tammy Montgomery & Penny | 146.6 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Tammy Montgomery & Skeeter | 141.6 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Tammy Montgomery & Dixie | 129.6 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
6 | Crystal Richardson & Shadow | 104.6 | ||
7 | Crystal Richardson & Radar | 0.0 | ||
7 | Melissa Peterson & Canyon | 0.0 |
2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Mark Reinhold & Shiner | 147.0 | XQ-MCP Basic |
2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Barbara Reinhold & Dibs | 148.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
2 | Lisa Hamidi & Tesla | 87.0 | ||
3 | Mary Jo Bradley & Ella | 81.0 |
2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Mark Howard & Duke | 105.0 | XQ-MLP Basic |
2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbara Reinhold & Rue | 139.6 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Barbara Reinhold & Whip | 0.0 |
2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Mark Reinhold & Happy | 182.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced |
2019 / Vassaar, Michigan / 8/3/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Barbara Reinhold & Rue | 186.5 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
2 | Barbara Reinhold & Dibs | 156.8 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Barbara Reinhold & Whip | 153.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
4 | Lisa Hamidi & Tesla | 84.0 |
2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning | 197.2 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Mark Reinhold & Happy | 176.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Nate Bednar & Zoey | 137.9 | XQ-MCP Basic |
2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Barbara Reinhold & Salty | 176.6 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Dibs | 162.4 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3 | Barb Reinhold & Whip | 153.0 | XQ-WCP Expert |
2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dean Shavit & Billie Jean | 172.7 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
2 | Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning | 168.2 | XQ-MLP Advanced |
2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Barbara Reinhold & Whip | 168.2 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Dibs | 160.5 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Barb Reinhold & Happy | 152.9 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | Barb Reinhold & Rue | 152.6 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5 | Valerie Janowski-Human & Oscar | 69.7 |
2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb Reinhold & Rue | 153.1 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Whip | 138.0 | XQ-WM Elite | |
3* | Deneane Hart & Mars | 81.2 | XQ-WM Expert |
2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Dean Shavit & Billie Jean | 201.8 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | Mark Reinhold & Happy | 178.5 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
3 | Nate Bednar & Zoey | 128.8 |
2019 / Noblesville, Indiana / 7/14/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb Reinhold & Whip | 168.8 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Rue | 158.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Barb Reinhold & Dibs | 153.5 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
4* | Robin Herman & Mac | 112.4 | XQ-WUP Basic |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Frank Montgomery & Jagger | 238.4 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
2 | Chris Carr & Payton | 204.8 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Albert Testar & Chester | 190.7 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
4 | Dennis LaPoma & Cooper | 183.8 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
5 | Todd Queen & Tanner | 167.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | James Osborne & Mustang | 145.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Dennis LaPoma & Joules | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 157.2 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz | 148.4 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3* | Criss Brown & Riot | 140.6 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Random | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Chris Carr & Quiz | 290.3 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2 | Albert Testar & Riot | 203.3 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
3 | Albert Testar & Tanner | 197.1 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
4 | Dennis LaPoma & Cooper | 189.0 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
5 | Frank Montgomery & Jagger | 174.5 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
6 | James Osborne & Mustang | 0.0 | ||
6 | Chris Carr & Payton | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 173.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton | 139.4 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Random | 131.1 | XQ-WLP Expert |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 166.4 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | James Osborne & Mustang | 150.5 | XQ-MM Elite | |
3 | Frank Montgomery & Bentley | 110.6 | XQ-MM Expert | |
4 | Dennis LaPoma & Joules | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Random | 133.4 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2* | Criss Brown & Bil Boy Blu | 127.4 | XQ-WM Elite | |
3 | Criss Brown & Bentley | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Chris Carr & Payton | 213.5 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Albert Testar & Riot | 205.7 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Dennis LaPoma & Cooper | 191.1 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
4 | Todd Queen & Tanner | 180.8 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
5 | Albert Testar & Chester | 0.0 | ||
5 | Dennis LaPoma & Joules | 0.0 | ||
5 | James Osborne & Mustang | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 6/30/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz | 163.7 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Criss Brown & Riot | 135.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
3 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Random | 128.6 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 0.0 |
2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 200.8 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Gordon Cheung & Justice | 188.3 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Gordon Cheung & Tonks | 171.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
4* | Declan Hope & Lightning | 127.5 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Declan Hope & Thunder | 107.3 | ||
6 | John Hill & Totem | 106.6 | ||
7 | Declan Hope & Keji | 88.0 | ||
8 | Gordon Cheung & Kali | 0.0 | ||
8+ | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 0.0 | ||
8 | Gordon Cheung & Mercy | 0.0 |
2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1+ | Naomi Scapinello & Verve | 174.7 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2* | Lori Siddons & Justice | 147.9 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Lori Siddons & Karma | 144.4 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 139.4 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Daniele Pichete & Spade | 44.0 | ||
6 | Lori Siddons & Mercy | 0.0 |
2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 245.9 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2 | Declan Hope & Thunder | 147.7 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
3 | Declan Hope & Keji | 91.5 | ||
4 | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 0.0 | ||
4 | Gordon Cheung & Mercy | 0.0 | ||
4 | Gordon Cheung & Justice | 0.0 |
2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jenelle Miller & Swing | 214.3 | XQ-WLP Elite | |
2 | Naomi Scapinello & Verve | 215.7 | XQ-WLP Elite | |
3 | Jenelle Miller & Duncan | 161.2 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | Lori Siddons & Mercy | 153.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5 | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 146.6 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
6+ | Lori Siddons & Karma | 143.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
7 | Lori Siddons & Justice | 138.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
8 | Jenelle Miller & Enzo | 0.0 |
2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Declan Hope & Keji | 0.0 |
2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jenelle Miller & Bongo | 83.5 | XQ-WM Expert | |
2 | Jenelle Miller & Feisty | 72.8 | XQ-WM Advanced | |
3 | Daniele Pichete & Spade | 46.9 | ||
4 | Daniele Pichete & Squat | 0.0 |
2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Gordon Cheung & Justice | 247.1 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Gordon Cheung & Mercy | 175.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
3 | Gordon Cheung & Tonks | 164.6 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
4 | Declan Hope & Keji | 80.5 | ||
5 | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 0.0 | ||
5+ | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 0.0 |
2019 / Aylmer, Ontario, Canada / 6/29/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 138.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
2 | Lori Siddons & Justice | 131.8 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
3 | Lori Siddons & Karma | 0.0 | ||
3 | Lori Siddons & Mercy | 0.0 | ||
3 | Naomi Scapinello & Verve | 0.0 |
2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Bryan Smith & Eevie | 178.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
2 | Matt Bilderback & Mambo #5 | 0.0 |
2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb Reinhold & Rue | 172.0 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Salty | 167.2 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3 | Barb Reinhold & Whip | 159.4 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
4* | Lisa Hamidi & Tesla | 118.7 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
5 | Sheridan Gilchrist & Stryker | 79.8 | ||
6 | Sheridan Gilchrist & Zoey | 0.0 |
2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Mark Reinhold & Shiner | 144.3 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
2 | Matt Bilderback & Mambo #5 | 0.0 |
2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Barbara Reinhold & Whip | 184.4 | XQ-WLP Elite | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Dibs | 181.0 | XQ-WLP Elite | |
3 | Barb Reinhold & Rue | 173.9 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | Lisa Hamidi & Tesla | 88.6 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
5 | Robin Herman & Mac | 84.8 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
6 | Sheridan Gilchrist & Zoey | 60.3 | ||
7 | Sheridan Gilchrist & Stryker | 0.0 | ||
7 | Deneane Hart & Daisy May | 0.0 |
2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Bilderback & Kira | 0.0 |
2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb Reinhold & Rue | 132.1 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Whip | 0.0 | ||
2 | Deneane Hart & Mars | 0.0 |
2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Bilderback & Mambo #5 | 229.3 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2* | Bryan Smith & Eevie | 198.9 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Mark Reinhold & Salty | 158.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
4 | Mark Reinhold & Happy | 0.0 | ||
4 | Matt Bilderback & Salty | 0.0 |
2019 / Tipp City, Ohio / 6/2/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Barbara Reinhold & Happy | 195.1 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
2 | Marla Kay Conley & Dorothy | 176.2 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Deneane Hart & Walter | 138.8 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Lisa Hamidi & Tesla | 137.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Barb Reinhold & Whip | 129.9 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
6 | Robin Herman & Mac | 107.2 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
7 | Barb Reinhold & Rue | 0.0 | ||
7 | Sheridan Gilchrist & Stryker | 0.0 | ||
7 | Sheridan Gilchrist & Zoey | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 235.9 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
2 | Gordon Cheung & Mercy | 214.9 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
3 | Declan Hope & Thunder | 152.7 | XQ-MCP Basic |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jenelle Miller & Flo | 225.1 | XQ-WCP Elite | |
2 | Lori Siddons & Karma | 0.0 | ||
2 | Lori Siddons & Mercy | 0.0 | ||
2 | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon Cheung & Brag | 184.3 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
2 | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 183.7 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
3 | Gordon Cheung & Mercy | 166.2 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
4* | Declan Hope & Lightning | 125.9 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
5 | Gordon Cheung & Cheers | 0.0 | ||
5 | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenelle Miller & Swing | 176.9 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2+ | Lori Siddons & Cheers | 148.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3+ | Lori Siddons & Brag | 140.9 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4* | Lori Siddons & Karma | 132.7 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5 | Lori Siddons & Mercy | 119.9 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
6 | Louise Andrews & Fiz | 113.1 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
7 | Louise Andrews & Blink | 102.1 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
8 | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 93.5 | XQ-WLP Advanced |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon Cheung & Rain | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenelle Miller & Blink | 175.7 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2 | Jenelle Miller & Bongo | 101.7 | XQ-WM Elite | |
3* | Louise Andrews & Blink | 87.6 | XQ-WM Expert | |
4 | Lori Siddons & Rain | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Gordon Cheung & Vengeance | 227.4 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Declan Hope & Thunder | 92.0 | ||
3 | Gordon Cheung & Karma | 0.0 | ||
3 | Gordon Cheung & Mercy | 0.0 |
2019 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 6/1/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jenelle Miller & Swing | 186.5 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
2 | Lori Siddons & Karma | 166.5 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Lori Siddons & Vengeance | 148.9 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Lori Siddons & Mercy | 143.4 | XQ-WUP Advanced |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1+ | Lucas Croft & Sailor | 161.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
2* | Lucas Croft & Belle | 157.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Rick Nielsen & Jessie | 152.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
4 | Rick Nielsen & Pete | 134.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Kim King & Zoey | 0.0 | ||
5 | Bob Bradley & Hyzer | 0.0 | ||
5 | Bob Bradley & Jack | 0.0 | ||
5 | Lucas Croft & Flynn | 0.0 | ||
5 | Mike Adkins & Yoda | 0.0 |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jessica Wackerman & Sailor | 169.5 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Donna Bradley & Jack | 134.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Jessica Wackerman & Piper | 124.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Jessica Wackerman & Stevie | 120.4 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Angel King & Zoey | 103.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
6 | Patti Adkins & Yoda | 85.1 | ||
7 | Donna Bradley & Hyzer | 0.0 |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Rick Nielsen & Pete | 158.2 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
2 | Lucas Croft & Sailor | 157.4 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
3 | Rick Nielsen & Jessie | 155.5 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
4 | Lucas Croft & Belle | 155.0 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
5 | Kim King & Zoey | 0.0 | ||
5 | Bob Bradley & Wynn | 0.0 | ||
5 | Lucas Croft & Flynn | 0.0 |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jessica Wackerman & Sailor | 184.9 | XQ-WLP Elite | |
2 | Jessica Wackerman & Piper | 148.8 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Jessica Wackerman & Stevie | 146.8 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | Angel King & Zoey | 113.5 | XQ-WLP Advanced |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Bob Bradley & Wynn | 125.5 | XQ-MM Elite |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Donna Bradley & Wynn | 105.8 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2 | Renee Erickson & Wynn | 101.5 | XQ-WM Elite |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Lucas Croft & Sailor | 179.4 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
2 | Rick Nielsen & Pete | 142.9 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
3 | Kim King & Zoey | 104.6 | ||
4 | Bob Bradley & Hyzer | 0.0 | ||
4 | Bob Bradley & Jack | 0.0 | ||
4 | Rick Nielsen & Jessie | 0.0 | ||
4 | Lucas Croft & Belle | 0.0 | ||
4 | Lucas Croft & Flynn | 0.0 | ||
4 | Mike Adkins & Yoda | 0.0 |
2019 / Greer, South Carolina / 5/27/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Wackerman & Stevie | 188.1 | XQ-WUP Elite | |
2 | Jessica Wackerman & Sailor | 165.7 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3* | Angel King & Zoey | 117.6 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
4 | Patti Adkins & Yoda | 66.0 | ||
5 | Jessica Wackerman & Piper | 0.0 | ||
5 | Donna Bradley & Jack | 0.0 | ||
5 | Donna Bradley & Hyzer | 0.0 |
2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Terry Cole & Percy Jackson | 183.1 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Kent Weaver & Hunny | 134.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Matthew Berggren & Raina | 78.0 | ||
4 | Matthew Berggren & Sadie | 67.0 | ||
5 | Chris Brownlee & Amelia Airheart | 0.0 | ||
5 | Cameron Love & Sydney | 0.0 | ||
5 | Chris Brownlee & Icee | 0.0 |
2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jill Best & Spike | 163.0 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Brittany Hensley & Freddy | 153.9 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
3 | Jill Best & Pangaea | 146.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Jameelea Salley & Miss Suzie Q | 130.7 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Jill Best & Skeeter | 124.9 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6 | Marjory Hawkins & Jethro | 116.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
7 | Maya Friedman & Freddy | 108.2 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | Brittney Margolis & Raina | 82.0 | ||
9 | Brittany Hensley & Wendy | 81.6 | ||
10 | Brittney Margolis & Sadie | 81.1 | ||
11 | Madisyn Bracey & Icee | 69.5 | ||
12 | Marjory Hawkins & Uh Oh | 0.0 | ||
12 | Jill Best & Piper | 0.0 | ||
12 | Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart | 0.0 | ||
12 | Jill Best & Logan | 0.0 |
2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Kent Weaver & Hunny | 112.7 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
2 | Terry Cole & Percy Jackson | 0.0 | ||
2 | Chris Brownlee & Icee | 0.0 | ||
2 | Chris Brownlee & Amelia Airheart | 0.0 | ||
2 | Matthew Berggren & Sadie | 0.0 | ||
2 | Matthew Berggren & Raina | 0.0 |
2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jill Best & Skeeter | 186.5 | XQ-WLP Elite | |
2 | Jill Best & Spike | 163.5 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Jameelea Salley & Miss Suzie Q | 159.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart | 141.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5 | Jill Best & Pangaea | 120.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
6 | Marjory Hawkins & Uh Oh | 107.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
7 | Brittney Margolis & Sadie | 82.3 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
8 | Brittney Margolis & Raina | 63.2 | ||
9 | Maya Friedman & Freddy | 0.0 | ||
9 | Jill Best & Piper | 0.0 | ||
9 | Brittany Hensley & Wendy | 0.0 | ||
9 | Madisyn Bracey & Icee | 0.0 | ||
9 | Jill Best & Logan | 0.0 | ||
9 | Brittany Hensley & Freddy | 0.0 | ||
9 | Jameelea Salley & Miss Ruby | 0.0 | ||
9 | Marjory Hawkins & Jethro | 0.0 |
2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Terry Cole & Percy Jackson | 70.8 | ||
2 | Jeff Savage & Miss Ruby | 0.0 | ||
2 | Matthew Berggren & Raina | 0.0 | ||
2 | Matthew Berggren & Sadie | 0.0 |
2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jameelea Salley & Miss Ruby | 63.6 | XQ-WM Basic | |
2 | Brittney Margolis & Raina | 0.0 | ||
2 | Brittney Margolis & Sadie | 0.0 | ||
2 | Madisyn Bracey & Percy Jackson | 0.0 |
2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Kent Weaver & Hunny | 144.2 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
2 | Cameron Love & Sydney | 79.4 | ||
4 | Chris Brownlee & Icee | 0.0 | ||
4 | Chris Brownlee & Amelia Airheart | 0.0 | ||
4 | Terry Cole & Percy Jackson | 0.0 |
2019 / Baytown, Texas / 5/19/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Best & Spike | 150.5 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Jill Best & Piper | 142.7 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
3* | Jameelea Salley & Miss Suzie Q | 137.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Madisyn Bracey & Icee | 127.7 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Brittany Hensley & Freddy | 114.2 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
6 | Marjory Hawkins & Uh Oh | 111.5 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
7 | Marjory Hawkins & Jethro | 106.3 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
8 | Jill Best & Logan | 11.8 | ||
9 | Madisyn Bracey & Amelia Airheart | 0.0 | ||
9 | Jill Best & Skeeter | 0.0 | ||
9 | Jill Best & Pangaea | 0.0 | ||
9 | Brittany Hensley & Wendy | 0.0 | ||
9 | Maya Friedman & Freddy | 0.0 |
2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Dean Shavit & Billie Jean | 157.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
2 | Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning | 145.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Corban Schultz & Bandit | 0.0 | ||
3 | Corban Schultz & Bandit | 0.0 |
2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb Reinhold & Rue | 152.6 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Salty | 134.6 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Dibs | 0.0 | ||
3* | Tiffany Long & Kaiba | 91.8 | XQ-WCP Basic |
2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dean Shavit & Billie Jean | 145.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
2 | Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning | 141.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
3* | Corban Schultz & Bandit | 98.9 | ||
4 | Corban Schultz & Harvey | 79.4 |
2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Barbara Reinhold & Salty | 153.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Dibs | 147.6 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Nina Benyovszky Spiegle & Sage | 81.6 | XQ-WLP Basic |
2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb Reinhold & Rue | 153.0 | XQ-WM Elite | |
2* | Nina Reinhold & Benyovszky Spiegle | 82.1 | XQ-WM Expert |
2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Dean Shavit & Summer Lightning | 195.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | Dean Shavit & Billie Jean | 184.5 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Corban Schultz & Bandit | 136.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
4 | Corban Schultz & Harvey | 0.0 |
2019 / Somers, Wisconsin / 5/4/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Barbara Reinhold & Salty | 166.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Barb Reinhold & Dibs | 165.7 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Barb Reinhold & Rue | 155.0 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
4 | Tiffany Long & Kaiba | 91.8 | ||
5 | Leighanne Lacy & Cooper | 73.3 |
2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Ivan Lopez & Riley | 135.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
2 | Walter Gomez & Jetty | 121.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Sebastian Cester & Hugo | 103.6 | ||
4 | Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita | 81.3 | ||
5 | Ivan Lopez & Ross | 0.0 | ||
5 | Luis Garcia Quaglini & Celia | 0.0 |
2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Maria Molina & Gitana | 167.1 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Melisa Maldonado & Ema | 135.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Marisol Rey & Jagger | 130.8 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Marisol Rey & Milka | 128.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Melisa Maldonado & Tony | 126.5 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6 | Julieta Da Silva & Mila | 124.1 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
7 | Mercedes Virue & Lulu | 84.2 | ||
8 | Mercedes Virue & Chuck | 0.0 |
2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Walter Gomez & Jetty | 115.6 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
2 | Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita | 109.1 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
3 | Sebastian Cester & Hugo | 87.6 |
2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Marisol Rey & Milka | 120.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Carla Zinga & Wind | 118.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
3 | Maria Molina & Afrika | 117.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
4 | Julieta Da Silva & Mila | 108.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
5 | Marisol Rey & Jagger | 95.6 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
6 | Mercedes Virue & Lulu | 76.7 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
7 | Mercedes Virue & Chuck | 0.0 | ||
7 | Melisa Maldonado & Ema | 0.0 |
2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Luis Melano & Maysa | 53.5 | ||
2 | German Roitbarg & Rocco | 0.0 |
2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Carla Zinga & Rocco | 110.5 | XQ-WM Elite |
2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Walter Gomez & Jetty | 63.6 | ||
2 | Sebastian Cester & Hugo | 0.0 | ||
2 | Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita | 0.0 |
2019 / Merlo, Buenos Aires / 4/21/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Carla Zinga & Wind | 163.7 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Julieta Da Silva & Mila | 131.4 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
3 | Maria Molina & Afrika | 121.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Marisol Rey & Jagger | 112.1 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
5 | Mercedes Virue & Lulu | 106.8 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
6 | Marisol Rey & Milka | 95.0 | ||
7 | Mercedes Virue & Chuck | 75.1 | ||
8 | Melisa Maldonado & Ema | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Albert Testar & Riot | 184.4 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Todd Queen & Tanner | 177.5 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Frank Montgomery & Jagger | 177.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
4 | Albert Testar & Chester | 162.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Nick Schubert & Spell | 159.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Nick Schubert & Bridgett | 145.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Nick Schubert & Brodie | 144.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | Dennis LaPoma & Cooper | 135.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | Dennis LaPoma & Piper | 119.3 | ||
10 | Dennis LaPoma & Joules | 0.0 | ||
10 | Chris Carr & Payton | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton | 141.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
2 | Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea | 133.2 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 126.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Linda Elmore & Malice | 120.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Sue Garfinkel & Blue | 113.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
6 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz | 111.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
7 | Olivia Cawley & Archer | 105.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | Olivia Cawley & Max | 99.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
9 | Criss Brown & Riot | 96.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
10 | Sarah Muhrer & Epi | 95.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
11 | Olivia Cawley & Twiggy | 90.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
12 | Olivia Cawley & Clover | 0.0 | ||
12 | Amy Randt & Zero | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Albert Testar & Tanner | 173.6 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
2 | Frank Montgomery & Jagger | 153.0 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
3 | Albert Testar & Riot | 140.6 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
4 | Albert Testar & Tugger McGruff | 0.0 | ||
4 | Dennis LaPoma & Cooper | 0.0 | ||
4 | Chris Carr & Payton | 0.0 | ||
4 | Dennis LaPoma & Piper | 0.0 | ||
4 | Nick Schubert & Spell | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton | 143.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2* | Linda Elmore & Malice | 128.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Sarah Muhrer & Epi | 117.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
4 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz | 101.6 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
5 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 96.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
6 | Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea | 0.0 | ||
6 | Sue Garfinkel & Blue | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Chris Carr & Payton | 182.1 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 169.4 | XQ-MM Elite | |
3 | Albert Testar & Chester | 153.5 | XQ-MM Elite | |
4 | Dennis LaPoma & Joules | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Criss Brown & Bentley | 83.6 | XQ-WM Expert | |
2 | Criss Brown & Bil Boy Blu | 78.8 | XQ-WM Advanced |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Dennis LaPoma & Piper | 205.4 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | Albert Testar & Riot | 200.6 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Nick Schubert & Twiggy | 197.3 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
4 | Dennis LaPoma & Cooper | 190.7 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
5 | Nick Schubert & Spell | 181.7 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
6 | Todd Queen & Tanner | 179.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
7 | Nick Schubert & Brodie | 165.5 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
8 | Chris Carr & Payton | 152.3 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
9 | Albert Testar & Tugger McGruff | 0.0 | ||
9 | Dennis LaPoma & Joules | 0.0 | ||
9 | Albert Testar & Chester | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 4/21/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton | 168.8 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz | 164.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Linda Elmore & Pharaoh | 143.3 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 140.3 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Linda Elmore & Isis | 139.8 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
6 | Linda Elmore & Malice | 136.7 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
7 | Sue Garfinkel & Blue | 131.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
8 | Olivia Cawley & Archer | 128.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
9 | Olivia Cawley & Max | 123.8 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
10 | Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea | 123.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
11 | Criss Brown & Riot | 122.6 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
12 | Sarah Muhrer & Epi | 118.4 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
13 | Olivia Cawley & Twiggy | 115.7 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
14 | Olivia Cawley & Clover | 0.0 | ||
14 | Amy Randt & Zero | 0.0 |
2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1+ | Jason Rigler & Business | 201.0 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Jonathan Offi & Matrix | 185.7 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3* | Troy Mool & Paizley | 174.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
4 | Aaron Thompson & Hank | 168.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Jonathan Offi & Athena | 157.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Dennis Hunt & Brodie | 155.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Dennis Hunt & G2 | 153.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | Jason Rigler & Ever | 152.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | Sha Hamelton & Joker | 138.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
10 | Troy Mool & Jazmin | 124.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
11 | Sha Hamelton & Khaos | 0.0 | ||
11 | Chris Knapp & Shaka | 0.0 | ||
11 | Sha Hamelton & Brodie | 0.0 | ||
11 | Chris Knapp & Marino | 0.0 | ||
11 | Chris Knapp & Jack | 0.0 | ||
11 | Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot | 0.0 |
2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Danielle Etzel & Jura | 154.8 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Taylor Justice & Arson | 148.5 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Danielle Etzel & Recon | 144.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Taylor Justice & Arson | 137.4 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Jessica Wilmes & Senka | 108.6 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
6 | Patricia Olsen & Max | 0.0 | ||
6 | Daniell Etzel & Hawaii | 0.0 | ||
6 | Jessica Hunt & Char | 0.0 | ||
6 | Danielle Etzel & Margarita | 0.0 |
2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jonathan Offi & Matrix | 246.6 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2 | Jason Rigler & Business | 141.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
3 | Chris Knapp & Marino | 122.8 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
4 | Troy Mool & Jazmin | 109.8 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
5 | Troy Mool & Jazmin | 105.4 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
6 | Jonathan Offi & Athena | 104.8 | ||
7 | Aaron Thompson & Hank | 77.2 | ||
8 | Sha Hamelton & Brodie | 76.4 | ||
9 | Sha Hamelton & Joker | 74.2 | ||
10 | Jason Rigler & Ever | 0.0 | ||
10 | Sha Hamelton & Khaos | 0.0 | ||
10 | Dennis Hunt & G2 | 0.0 | ||
10 | Chris Knapp & Jack | 0.0 | ||
10 | Dennis Hunt & Brodie | 0.0 | ||
10 | Chris Knapp & Jack | 0.0 | ||
10 | Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot | 0.0 |
2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jessica Wilmes & Senka | 139.5 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Danielle Etzel & Recon | 127.5 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Taylor Justice & Merlin | 125.4 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | Taylor Justice & Arson | 112.2 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
5 | Pat Olsen & Max | 52.8 | ||
6 | Danielle Etzel & Jura | 0.0 | ||
6 | Danielle Etzel & Hawaii | 0.0 | ||
6 | Jessica Hunt & Char | 0.0 | ||
6 | Danielle Etzel & Margarita | 0.0 |
2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Tom Schultz & Muffin | 71.1 | ||
2 | Curt Davidson & Indy | 0.0 | ||
2 | Mike Samuels & Murphy | 0.0 | ||
2 | Mike Samuels & Murphy | 0.0 |
2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jonathan Offi & Matrix | 213.6 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Chris Knapp & Shaka | 202.5 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Chris Knapp & Marino | 201.3 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
4 | Jonathan Offi & Athena | 198.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
5 | Jason Rigler & Business | 194.7 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
6 | Troy Mool & Jazmin | 170.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
7 | Jason Rigler & Ever | 168.9 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
8 | Dennis Hunt & G2 | 153.3 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
9 | Sha Hamelton & Joker | 144.0 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
10 | Dennis Hunt & Blackfoot | 141.6 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
11 | Aaron Thompson & Hank | 137.4 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
12 | Sha Hamelton & Brodie | 116.7 | ||
13 | Sha Hamelton & Khaos | 0.0 | ||
13 | Troy Mool & Paizley | 0.0 | ||
13 | Dennis Hunt & Brodie | 0.0 | ||
13 | Chris Knapp & Jack | 0.0 | ||
13 | Russ Rosencrans & Diskey | 0.0 |
2019 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 4/13/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Danielle Etzel & Jura | 147.3 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
2 | Taylor Justice & Merlin | 142.8 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
3 | Taylor Justice & Arson | 137.7 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Jessica Wilmes & Senka | 126.3 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Patricia Olsen & Max | 61.8 | ||
6 | Danielle Etzel & Recon | 0.0 | ||
6 | Danielle Etzel & Hawaii | 0.0 | ||
6 | Jessica Hunt & Char | 0.0 | ||
6 | Danielle Etzel & Margarita | 0.0 |
2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jairo Pinilla & Jazz | 174.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
2 | David Segura & Tommy | 169.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Daniel Bustamante & Duque | 168.5 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
4 | Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela | 168.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Sergio Moncada & Llila | 157.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Juan Camilo Alvarez & Rose | 155.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Daniel m Estupiñan & Maya | 147.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | David Segura & Tobby | 145.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | Juan Camilo Alvarez & Amber | 143.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
10 | Julian Chavarro & Flocky | 142.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
11 | Andres Leon & Ruffo | 139.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
12 | Juan Carlos Sanchez & Malala | 127.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
13 | Ferney Uribe & Kraken | 119.6 | ||
14 | Juan Manuel Fonseca & Maia | 111.5 | ||
15 | Cristian Victoria & Oliver | 111.2 | ||
16 | Jairo F Bolivar & Mate | 92.8 | ||
17 | Sebastian Hastamorir & Kyara | 55.1 | ||
18 | Simòn Rodriguez & Igor | 53.8 | ||
19 | Andres Salazar & Miel | 0.0 | ||
19 | Jhonattan Mahecha & Abby | 0.0 | ||
19 | Sergio Moncada & Llila | 0.0 | ||
19 | Nicolas Olaya & Thor Eugenio | 0.0 | ||
19 | Andrès Leòn & Nala | 0.0 |
2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1+ | Mayuan Galvis & Harlee | 93.6 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
2* | Yessica Camero & Arya Stark | 91.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
3 | Daniela Pelaez & Milo | 84.3 | ||
4 | Diana Torres & Milu | 81.2 | ||
5 | Manuela Castañeda & Violeta | 80.2 | ||
6 | Mònica Bernal & Ramona | 77.0 | ||
7 | Natalia Salazar & Alan | 61.5 | ||
8 | Paola Andres Villegas & Tormenta | 53.6 | ||
9 | Sara Garces & Olivia | 40.7 |
2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Jairo Pinilla & Jazz | 199.8 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
2 | Ferney Uribe & Kraken | 178.5 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
3 | Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela | 144.2 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
4 | Jhonattan Mahecha & Abby | 140.9 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
5 | Juan Manuel Fonseca & Maia | 134.8 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
6 | Cristian Victoria & Oliver | 126.8 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
7 | Juan Carlos Sanchez & Malala | 122.4 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
8 | Juan Camilo Alvarez & Amber | 120.8 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
9 | Sebastian Hastamorir & Kyara | 64.3 | ||
10 | Andrès Leòn & Nala | 0.0 | ||
10 | Simòn Rodriguez & Igor | 0.0 | ||
10 | Sergio Moncada & Llila | 0.0 | ||
10 | David Segura & Tommy | 0.0 | ||
10 | Daniel m Estupiñan & Maya | 0.0 | ||
10 | Juan Carlos Ortiz & Tormenta | 0.0 | ||
10 | Nicolas Olaya & Thor Eugenio | 0.0 | ||
10 | Andres Salazar & Miel | 0.0 | ||
10 | Daniel Bustamante & Duque | 0.0 | ||
10 | Sergio Moncada & Kasper | 0.0 | ||
10 | Andrès Leòn & Ruffo | 0.0 | ||
10 | David Segura & Tobby | 0.0 | ||
10 | Juan Camilo Alvarez & Rose | 0.0 |
2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Yessica Camero & Arya Stark | 107.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
2+ | Mayuan Galvis & Harlee | 93.7 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
3 | Daniela Pelaez & Milo | 86.6 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
4 | Diana Torres & Milu | 83.9 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
5 | Natalia Salazar & Alan | 0.0 | ||
5 | Manuela Castañeda & Violeta | 0.0 | ||
5 | Mònica Bernal & Ramona | 0.0 |
2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Juan Carlos Ortiz & Kandela | 187.7 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | Daniel Bustamante & Duque | 185.2 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Juan Camilo Alvarez & Amber | 167.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
4 | Juan Camilo Alvarez & Rose | 158.8 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
5 | Ferney Uribe & Kraken | 157.6 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Andrès Leòn & Nala | 137.7 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
7 | Daniel m Estupiñan & Maya | 132.9 | ||
8 | Juan Manuel Fonseca & Maia | 110.1 | ||
9 | Nicolas Olaya & Thor Eugenio | 108.8 | ||
10 | Sergio Moncada & Kasper | 0.0 | ||
11 | Julian Chavarro & Flocky | 0.0 | ||
12 | David Segura & Tommy | 0.0 | ||
13 | Cristian Victoria & Oliver | 0.0 | ||
14 | Andres Salazar & Miel | 0.0 | ||
15 | Sergio Moncada & Lila | 0.0 | ||
16 | Andrès Leòn & Ruffo | 0.0 | ||
17 | David Segura & Tobby | 0.0 |
2019 / Cota, Colombia / 3/17/2019 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1+ | Mayuan Galvis & Harlee | 112.5 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
2* | Diana Torres & Milu | 75.0 | ||
3 | Natalia Salazar & Alan | 67.6 | ||
4 | Paola Andrea Villegas & Tormenta | 48.1 | ||
5 | Daniela Pelaez & Milo | 35.0 | ||
6 | Mònica Bernal & Ramona | 0.0 | ||
6 | Yessica Camero & Arya Stark | 0.0 | ||
6 | Manuela Castañeda & Violeta | 0.0 |
2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gary Duke & Eurie | 246.0 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
2 | Gary Duke & McKenzie | 228.0 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
3 | Gary Duke & Whiplash | 222.0 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
4 | Gary Duke & Remix | 216.0 | XQ-MCP Expert | |
5* | Robert Watson & Asgard | 171.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Christopher Padilla & Ray | 0.0 | ||
7 | Gary Duke & Moss | 0.0 | ||
8 | Gary Duke & Asgard | 0.0 |
2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Clara Watson & Asgard | 108.0 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
2 | Crystal McClaran & Boudreaux | 102.0 | XQ-WCP Basic |
2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Gary Duke & Eurie | 268.0 | XQ-MLP Elite | |
2 | Gary Duke & McKenzie | 201.0 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
3 | Gary Duke & Whiplash | 0.0 | ||
4 | Gary Duke & Moss | 0.0 | ||
5 | Gary Duke & Remix | 0.0 |
2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Robert Watson & Hash | 129.0 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Gary Duke & Sushi | 111.0 | XQ-MM Expert | |
3 | Christopher Padilla & Ultra Dynamite | 0.0 |
2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Coral Watson & Hash | 6.0 |
2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Gary Duke & Eurie | 261.0 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
2 | Gary Duke & McKenzie | 219.0 | XQ-MUP Expert | |
3 | Gary Duke & Whiplash | 0.0 | ||
4 | Gary Duke & Moss | 0.0 | ||
5 | Gary Duke & Remix | 0.0 |
2019 / Spring Hill, Florida / 11/11/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Crystal McClaran & Boudreaux | 120.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
2 | Clara Watson & Asgard | 105.0 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
3 | Deirani Collazo & Leia | 0.0 |
2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Luis Seccia & Rocky | 149.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
2 | Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita | 138.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | Sebastian Cester & Hugo | 105.0 | ||
4 | Hernan Naccarato & Jetty | 0.0 | ||
5 | Leandro Efron & Astor | 0.0 | ||
6 | Nahuel Oviedo & Ema | 0.0 | ||
7 | Luis Seccia & Flip | 0.0 |
2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Carla Zinga & Kiro | 150.6 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2 | Melisa Maldonado & Tony | 131.0 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Maria Molina & Gitana | 122.8 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Maria Molina & Afrika | 119.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
5 | Laura Stagnaro & Morocha | 118.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
6 | Sofia Aguerri & Milka | 116.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
7 | Mercedes Virue & Lulu | 97.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | Julieta Da Silva & Mila | 92.7 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
9 | Mercedes Virue & Mora | 80.6 | ||
10 | Marisol Rey & Felipe | 0.0 | ||
11 | Marisol Rey & Jagger | 0.0 |
2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Sebastian Cester & Hugo | 126.7 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
2 | Leandro Efron & Astor | 117.5 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
3 | Hernan Naccarato & Jetty | 0.0 | ||
4 | Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita | 0.0 | ||
5 | Nahuel Oviedo & Ema | 0.0 |
2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Carla Zinga & Kiro | 147.4 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Laura Stagnaro & Morocha | 126.4 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Sofia Aguerri & Milka | 115.2 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
4 | Marisol Rey & Felipe | 93.9 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
5 | Marisol Rey & Jagger | 60.3 | ||
6 | Melisa Maldonado & Tony | 0.0 | ||
7 | Julieta Da Silva & Mila | 0.0 |
2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Marisol Rey & Kiara | 42.7 |
2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Luis Seccia & Rocky | 154.6 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
2 | Sebastian Cester & Hugo | 81.9 | ||
3 | Nahuel Oviedo & Ema | 78.1 | ||
4 | Nahuel Oviedo & Pepita | 0.0 | ||
5 | Leandro Efron & Astor | 0.0 | ||
6 | Luis Seccia & Flip | 0.0 |
2019 / Maschwitz, Buenoa Aires, Argentina / 11/4/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Laura Stagnaro & Morocha | 139.3 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
2 | Maria Molina & Gitana | 137.4 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
3 | Julieta Da Silva & Mila | 131.3 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Carla Zinga & Kiro | 124.3 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Sofia Aguerri & Milka | 121.6 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
6 | Marisol Rey & Felipe | 110.4 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
7 | Maria Molina & Afrika | 90.6 | ||
8 | Mercedes Virue & Lulu | 83.2 | ||
9 | Marisol Rey & Jagger | 72.2 | ||
10 | Mercedes Virue & Mora | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Bobby Clements & Zip | 200.6 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
2 | Bill Jensen & Bailey | 192.3 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
3 | Todd Queen & Tanner | 185.6 | XQ-MCP Advanced | |
4 | Albert Testar & Chester | 169.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | Nick Schubert & Brodie | 161.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | Joe Adams & Gunner | 154.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | Frank Montgomery & Jagger | 149.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | Jeff Bergquist & Colby | 146.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 137.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
10 | Nick Schubert & Spell | 125.3 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
11 | Nick Schubert & Bridgett | 115.2 | ||
12 | Dennis LaPoma & Piper | 0.0 | ||
12 | Jeff Bergquist & Blake | 0.0 | ||
12 | Don Kushon & Charli | 0.0 | ||
12 | Bobby Clements & Scout | 0.0 | ||
12 | Dennis LaPoma & Joules | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Twiggy | 152.1 | XQ-WCP Expert | |
2* | Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea | 144.3 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | Sarah Muhrer & Epi | 136.4 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | Olivia Cawley & Twiggy | 131.6 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 126.8 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
6 | Criss Brown & Riot | 121.7 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
7 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Valor | 117.3 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift | 115.7 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
9 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Kizzy | 112.2 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
10 | Olivia Cawley & Clover | 111.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
11 | Tina Diehl & Koda | 0.0 | ||
11 | Olivia Cawley & Max | 0.0 | ||
11 | Tina Diehl & Jax | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Albert Testar & Chester | 166.4 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
2 | Dennis LaPoma & Joules | 159.0 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
3 | Frank Montgomery & Jagger | 158.6 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
4 | Nick Schubert & Spell | 153.3 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
5 | Bobby Clements & Zip | 150.8 | XQ-MLP Advanced | |
6 | Don Kushon & Charli | 71.3 | ||
7 | Joe Adams & Gunner | 0.0 | ||
7 | Dennis LaPoma & Piper | 0.0 | ||
7 | Bobby Clements & Scout | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Valor | 143.3 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Payton | 136.4 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Kizzy | 133.2 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Twiggy | 127.4 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5* | Criss Brown & Riot | 117.8 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
6 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz | 117.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
7 | Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea | 108.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
8 | Sarah Muhrer & Epi | 99.3 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
9 | Tina Diehl & Koda | 0.0 | ||
9 | Tina Diehl & Jax | 0.0 | ||
9 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / MicroDog (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Albert Testar & Chester | 153.5 | XQ-MM Elite | |
2 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 134.1 | XQ-MM Elite | |
3 | Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou | 89.3 | ||
4 | Frank Montgomery & Bil Boy Blu | 0.0 | ||
4 | Frank Montgomery & Bentley | 0.0 | ||
4 | Don Kushon & Charli | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? |
---|
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / MicroDog (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? |
---|
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Bobby Clements & Zip | 196.7 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | Nick Schubert & Twiggy | 193.2 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | Frank Montgomery & Jagger | 158.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
4 | Jeff Bergquist & Colby | 154.2 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
5 | Jeff Bergquist & Blake | 139.7 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
6 | Frank Montgomery & Chicklet | 129.3 | ||
7 | Nick Schubert & Brodie | 126.3 | ||
8 | Bill Jensen & Bailey | 0.0 | ||
8 | Albert Testar & Chester | 0.0 | ||
8 | Joe Adams & Gunner | 0.0 | ||
8 | Dennis LaPoma & Piper | 0.0 | ||
8 | Todd Queen & Tanner | 0.0 | ||
8 | Nick Schubert & Bridgett | 0.0 | ||
8 | Joe Adams & Scout | 0.0 | ||
8 | Don Kushon & Charli | 0.0 | ||
8 | Bobby Clements & Scout | 0.0 | ||
8 | Dennis LaPoma & Joules | 0.0 | ||
8 | Nick Schubert & Spell | 0.0 |
2019 / Millersville, Maryland / 10/21/2018 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | Stephanie Carbaugh & Solo | 170.1 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | Olivia Cawley & Twiggy | 160.4 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | Tina Diehl & Jax | 141.8 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Quiz | 141.7 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | Olivia Cawley & Max | 138.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
6 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Kizzy | 137.3 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
7 | Criss Brown & Riot | 131.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
8 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Twiggy | 130.2 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
9 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Valor | 127.7 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
10 | Stephanie Carbaugh & Swift | 123.8 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
11 | Sarah Muhrer & Epi | 106.7 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
12 | Tina Diehl & Koda | 0.0 | ||
12 | Olivia Cawley & Clover | 0.0 | ||
12 | Tina Diehl & Cooper | 0.0 | ||
12 | Sarah Muhrer & Kimbea | 0.0 |
2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Classic Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | JUAN CAMILO RESTREPO & ISIS | 179.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
2 | DANIEL BUSTAMANTE & DUQUE | 172.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
3 | JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & KANDELA | 171.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
4 | ANDRES LEON & NALA | 166.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
5 | JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & TORMENTA | 165.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
6 | LEONARDO CORREDOR & HARLEE | 153.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
7 | LEONARDO CORREDOR & WILLOW | 145.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
8 | ANDRES LEON & TORMENTA | 145.6 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
9 | JADIN BERNAL & RAMONA | 144.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
10 | CESAR ATEHORTUA & LINCOLN | 142.2 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
11 | RAFAEL ALVARADO & ISIS | 136.4 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
12 | DANIEL ESTUPIÑAN & MAYA | 129.8 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
13 | GERMAN HERNANDEZ & TALON | 129.0 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
14 | JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ & MALALA | 124.1 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
15 | JUAN ALVAREZ & ROSE | 121.7 | XQ-MCP Basic | |
16 | JUAN ALVAREZ & AMBER | 119.5 | ||
17 | ANDRES SALAZAR & ARYA | 105.8 | ||
18 | SIMON RODRIGUEZ & IGOR | 39.4 | ||
19 | ANDRES SALAZAR & MIEL | 0.0 | ||
19 | ANDRES LEON & RUFFO | 0.0 | ||
19 | CRISTIAN MARTINEZ & ROCCO | 0.0 | ||
19 | JUANJOSE LOPEZ & TORMENTA | 0.0 | ||
19 | RAFAEL ALVARADO & KHALESSI | 0.0 |
2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Classic Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | AURA MORENO & POIROT | 141.6 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
2 | MAYUAN GALVIS & NALA | 130.2 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
3 | MAYUAN GALVIS & WILLOW | 122.5 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
4 | YESSICA CAMERO & ARYA STARK | 121.9 | XQ-WCP Advanced | |
5 | YESSICA CAMERO & IRIS | 117.9 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
6 | MONICA BERNAL & RAMONA | 112.2 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
7 | ANGELA BUITRAGO & KHALESSI | 110.9 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
8 | GLORIA MARIA DIEZ & PELUSA | 109.1 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
9 | ANGELA BUITRAGO & ROSE | 105.6 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
10 | MAYUAN GALVIS & HARLEE | 104.2 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
11 | JESSICA FERNANDA LOPEZ & LINCOLN | 95.8 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
12 | PAOLA VILLEGAS & KANDELA ORTIZ | 91.5 | XQ-WCP Basic | |
13 | AURA MORENO & AGATHA | 87.7 | ||
14 | PAOLA VILLEGAS & TORMENTA | 60.1 | ||
15 | AURA MORENO & MAYA | 0.0 |
2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Light Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAIRO PINILLA & JAZZ | 185.9 | XQ-MLP Expert | |
2* | ANDRES LEON & NALA | 149.1 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
3 | JUAN ALVAREZ & AMBER | 148.1 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
4 | JUAN CAMILO SANDOVAL & JAZZ | 138.4 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
5 | RAFAEL ALVARADO & KHALESSI | 137.5 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
6 | CESAR ATEHORTUA & LINCOLN | 131.6 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
7 | JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ & MALALA | 130.9 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
8 | JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & TORMENTA | 129.9 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
9 | LEONARDO CORREDOR & WILLOW | 127.0 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
10 | JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & KANDELA | 126.3 | XQ-MLP Basic | |
11 | JADIN BERNAL & RAMONA | 99.9 | ||
12 | DANIEL BUSTAMANTE & BLUE | 0.0 | ||
12 | JUAN ALVAREZ & ROSE | 0.0 | ||
12 | SIMON RODRIGUEZ & IGOR | 0.0 | ||
12 | GERMAN HERNANDEZ & TALON | 0.0 | ||
12 | LEONARDO CORREDOR & HARLEE | 0.0 | ||
12 | ANDRES LEON & TORMENTA | 0.0 | ||
12 | DANIEL ESTUPIÑAN & MAYA | 0.0 | ||
12 | CRISTIAN MARTINEZ & ROCCO | 0.0 | ||
12 | ANDRES SALAZAR & ARYA | 0.0 | ||
12 | RAFAEL ALVARADO & ISIS | 0.0 | ||
12 | DANIEL BUSTAMANTE & DUQUE | 0.0 | ||
12 | ANDRES SALAZAR & MIEL | 0.0 | ||
12 | ANDRES LEON & RUFFO | 0.0 | ||
12 | JUANJOSE LOPEZ & TORMENTA | 0.0 | ||
12 | JUAN CAMILO RESTREPO & ISIS | 0.0 | ||
12 | JAIRO PINILLA & BLUE | 0.0 |
2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Light Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | AURA MORENO & NALA | 169.1 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
2 | AURA MORENO & POIROT | 163.0 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
3 | AURA MORENO & MAYA | 151.8 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
4 | ANGELA BUITRAGO & ROSE | 120.4 | XQ-WLP Expert | |
5 | MAYUAN GALVIS & WILLOW | 118.6 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
6 | YESSICA CAMERO & ARYA STARK | 113.5 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
7 | GLORIA MARIA DIEZ & PELUSA | 111.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
8 | JESSICA FERNANDA LOPEZ & LINCOLN | 107.0 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
9 | MAYUAN GALVIS & HARLEE | 105.8 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
10 | MONICA BERNAL & RAMONA | 104.7 | XQ-WLP Advanced | |
11 | AURA MORENO & AGATHA | 84.6 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
12 | PAOLA VILLEGAS & TORMENTA | 77.8 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
13 | MARIA FERNANDA PINILA & BLUE | 75.5 | XQ-WLP Basic | |
14 | PAOLA VILLEGAS & KANDELA ORTIZ | 73.2 |
2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Unlimited Plastic (Men’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | CRISTIAN MARTINEZ & ROCCO | 207.1 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
2 | JUAN CAMILO RESTREPO & ISIS | 200.5 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
3 | DANIEL BUSTAMANTE & DUQUE | 199.0 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
4 | ANDRES LEON & RUFFO | 196.1 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
5 | LEONARDO CORREDOR & WILLOW | 191.8 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
6 | JUAN ALVAREZ & AMBER | 191.4 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
7 | JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & TORMENTA | 187.2 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
8 | JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ & KANDELA | 184.7 | XQ-MUP Advanced | |
9 | ANDRES LEON & NALA | 177.3 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
10 | ANDRES LEON & TORMENTA | 160.4 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
11 | CESAR ATEHORTUA & LINCOLN | 159.4 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
12 | ANDRES SALAZAR & MIEL | 158.8 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
13 | JADIN BERNAL & RAMONA | 147.7 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
14 | ANDRES SALAZAR & ARYA | 146.1 | XQ-MUP Basic | |
15 | GERMAN HERNANDEZ & TALON | 121.5 | ||
16 | JUANJOSE LOPEZ & TORMENTA | 83.7 | ||
17 | DANIEL ESTUPIÑAN & MAYA | 0.0 | ||
17 | JUAN ALVAREZ & ROSE | 0.0 | ||
17 | LEONARDO CORREDOR & HARLEE | 0.0 | ||
17 | RAFAEL ALVARADO & ISIS | 0.0 | ||
17 | RAFAEL ALVARADO & KHALESSI | 0.0 | ||
17 | SIMON RODRIGUEZ & IGOR | 0.0 | ||
17 | RAFAEL ALVARADO & TORMENTA | 0.0 |
2019 / Combita, Boyacá, Colombia / 6/24/2015 / Unlimited Plastic (Women’s) | ||||
Pl | Name / Dog | Total | Title Eligible ? | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1* | MAYUAN GALVIS & NALA | 162.2 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
2 | AURA MORENO & MAYA | 152.7 | XQ-WUP Expert | |
3 | AURA MORENO & JAZZ | 145.0 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
4 | AURA MORENO & POIROT | 140.1 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
5 | ANGELA BUITRAGO & ROSE | 138.9 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
6 | MAYUAN GALVIS & WILLOW | 129.5 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
7 | ANGELA BUITRAGO & KHALESSI | 121.2 | XQ-WUP Advanced | |
8 | MONICA BERNAL & RAMONA | 119.6 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
9 | JESSICA FERNANDA LOPEZ & BLUE | 119.1 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
10 | YESSICA CAMERO & ARYA STARK | 115.4 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
11 | MAYUAN GALVIS & HARLEE | 108.8 | XQ-WUP Basic | |
12 | GLORIA MARIA DIEZ & PELUSA | 103.8 | ||
13 | JESSICA FERNANDA LOPEZ & LINCOLN | 102.2 | ||
14 | AURA MORENO & AGATHA | 89.4 | ||
15 | PAOLA VILLEGAS & KANDELA ORTIZ | 86.4 | ||
16 | PAOLA VILLEGAS & TORMENTA | 59.7 | ||
17 | YESSICA CAMERO & IRIS | 0.0 |