Skyhoundz Banner

2012 Skyhoundz Championship Qualifier/World Championship Results (listed in reverse date order)


2012 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Gracie8.08.58.58.033.09.59.09.59.59.537.580.0SW-MicroDog Elite
2AJ Brown & Maverick8.08.08.07.531.512.58.58.58.58.033.577.5SW-MicroDog Elite
3Jack Fahle & Spice8.08.08.07.531.510.58.59.09.08.535.077.0SW-MicroDog Elite
4Peter Williams & Ziva8.08.08.07.031.08.59.09.09.08.535.575.0SW-MicroDog Elite
5Christina Weiss & Ronja8.08.08.08.032.010.08.08.08.08.532.574.5SW-MicroDog Advanced
6Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.09.09.036.03.58.58.59.08.534.574.0SW-MicroDog Advanced
7Lee Fairchild & DD8.09.08.59.535.07.57.58.08.07.030.573.0SW-MicroDog Basic
8Theresa Brantly & Dallas7.58.08.08.031.512.57.07.57.56.528.572.5SW-MicroDog Basic
9Tim Geib & Augie8.09.08.59.034.53.08.58.09.08.534.071.5SW-MicroDog Basic
10Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.09.09.09.035.02.08.08.58.58.533.570.5SW-MicroDog Basic
11Hitomi Hasegawa & Mahalo6.07.07.56.527.08.58.08.08.08.032.067.5SW-MicroDog Basic
12Daniel Neel & Jessie7.58.08.08.031.56.07.58.07.06.529.066.5SW-MicroDog Basic
13Angela Tederke & Lucie8.08.58.58.533.52.08.07.57.57.030.065.5SW-MicroDog Basic
14Kirby McIlveen & Spirit6.57.57.57.028.54.57.08.08.08.031.064.0SW-MicroDog Basic
15Hitomi Hasegawa & Applause6.58.07.57.529.53.07.08.08.08.031.063.5SW-MicroDog Basic
16Lara Sorensen & Skull6.56.57.06.526.55.07.57.06.57.028.059.5SW-MicroDog Basic
17Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou6.08.07.06.527.50.06.08.06.56.527.054.5
18Angel Koster & Indigo5.55.06.06.022.55.06.07.06.57.026.554.0
19Lawrence Frederick & Hyper Hyzer5.55.56.55.022.52.56.57.06.56.526.551.5
20John Harvey & Misty Blue4.06.05.55.020.57.05.05.56.05.522.049.5
21Michelle Thomas & Spencer8.08.58.08.032.59.542.0SW-MicroDog Basic

2012 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Pennie Mahon & Psych8.08.59.08.534.023.09.09.59.59.537.594.5SW-Open Elite
2Tracy Custer & Siren8.59.09.09.035.517.09.09.59.59.537.590.0SW-Open Elite
3Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider9.59.59.59.538.013.59.59.59.59.538.089.5SW-Open Expert
4Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.59.09.09.035.516.09.09.09.09.536.588.0SW-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.59.59.538.014.08.59.09.08.535.087.0SW-Open Advanced
6Chuck Middleton & Bling8.59.59.59.537.016.08.58.08.58.033.086.0SW-Open Advanced
7Andea Rigler & Huckleberry8.59.59.59.537.012.08.59.59.09.536.585.5SW-Open Basic
8Kirby McIlveen & Torch8.08.58.59.034.016.08.58.58.58.534.084.0SW-Open Basic
9Chuck Middleton & BamBam8.59.09.09.035.514.58.58.58.58.534.084.0SW-Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Flash8.58.08.58.533.514.09.09.09.09.036.083.5SW-Open Basic
11Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.58.58.59.034.512.08.09.09.09.535.582.0SW-Open Basic
12Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.59.59.59.538.06.09.59.59.59.538.082.0SW-Open Basic
13Mark Muir & Gipper7.08.08.07.030.015.58.58.58.58.534.079.5SW-Open Basic
14Angelo Marinakis & Mojo8.09.09.09.035.011.58.08.58.58.033.079.5SW-Open Basic
15Kirby McIlveen & Sketch9.09.09.59.537.06.58.59.09.09.536.079.5SW-Open Basic
16Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy8.58.08.58.533.511.58.58.08.58.533.578.5SW-Open Basic
17Mark Muir & Rocket7.58.07.57.030.012.08.09.59.09.536.078.0SW-Open Basic
18Carolynn Williams & Steele7.57.07.57.029.017.58.07.08.07.530.577.0SW-Open Basic
19Mikiko Sawa & Aila7.08.07.58.531.011.58.58.58.59.034.577.0SW-Open Basic
20Heather Gallagher & Goose7.59.08.59.034.010.08.08.58.08.533.077.0SW-Open Basic
21Andrew Han & Solar8.58.08.07.031.512.08.08.08.58.533.076.5SW-Open Basic
22Matteo Gaddoni & Flower8.08.08.08.532.512.57.07.07.57.028.573.5SW-Open Basic
23Dennis Alexander & Case7.57.58.08.031.09.07.58.58.58.032.572.5SW-Open Basic
24Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.58.08.08.532.09.07.57.58.08.531.572.5SW-Open Basic
25Matt Bilderback & Bella7.57.57.57.029.59.08.08.58.58.033.071.5SW-Open Basic
26Julia Zimmermann & Leeloo7.07.07.07.028.010.07.58.08.08.532.070.0SW-Open Basic
27Mitsuyo Okada & Dill7.07.57.08.029.58.07.58.08.09.032.570.0SW-Open Basic
28Richard Roskopf & Allie8.08.58.59.034.03.07.58.58.09.033.070.0SW-Open Basic
29Richard Roskopf & Makani8.59.08.58.534.55.57.57.57.57.029.569.5SW-Open Basic
30Tracy Custer & Bolt9.09.09.09.536.50.08.08.58.08.533.069.5SW-Open Basic
31Kirby McIlveen & Flash7.58.08.08.031.55.57.58.08.08.031.568.5SW-Open Basic
32Paul West & Radar7.58.08.08.031.55.57.58.08.07.030.567.5SW-Open Basic
33Jordan Bybee & Rambler6.58.07.07.028.58.57.05.06.56.024.561.5SW-Open Basic
34Bettina Koch & Tabasco6.57.06.56.526.56.57.06.57.07.528.061.0SW-Open Basic
35Laura O'Neill & Wick6.07.07.06.026.06.56.57.06.55.525.558.0
36Conny Sawicki & Lion6.05.56.06.023.59.06.57.05.56.025.057.5
37Jordan Bybee & Indy5.57.06.56.025.00.05.06.04.55.020.545.5
38Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff5.57.06.56.025.017.542.5
39Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear7.57.57.57.029.57.036.5SW-Open Basic

2012 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jim Thomas
Michelle Thomas & Spencer

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 43.0

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 9.5

 44.0

 87.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 42.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 8.0

 43.5

 85.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jumpin Jaxson

 9.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 42.0

 9.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 42.0

 84.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Theresa Brantly
Autumn Trainor & Zen

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 83.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Reid Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 7.0

 9.0

 8.5

 9.5

 9.0

 43.0

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 39.5

 82.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Nobuyoshi Okada
Mistuyo Okada & Dill

 7.0

 9.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 38.5

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 40.0

 78.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Mitsuyo Okada & Rose

 7.0

 8.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 37.5

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 38.0

 75.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 37.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 38.0

 75.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Martin Tederke
Angela Tederke & Pepper

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 37.0

 74.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Susan Heckman
Deb Weikel & Lucy

 7.0

 8.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 33.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 37.0

 70.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Matt Bilderback
Sharon Anderson & Bazooka

 7.0

 8.0

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 32.5

 7.0

 8.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.0

 36.0

 68.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 35.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 33.5

 68.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 5.0

 33.5

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 34.5

 68.0

14
 
Jack Fahle
Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 33.0

 7.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 33.5

 66.5

15
 
Don Blewett
Sue Joy & Flirt

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 5.0

 31.5

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 6.5

 5.5

 28.5

 60.0

16
 
Don Blewett
Sue Joy & Traffic

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 28.0

 4.5

 5.0

 4.5

 3.5

 4.0

 21.5

 49.5

2012 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jozsef Zsiros & Seesco14.023.023.060.0SW-Sport Elite
2Jason Rigler & Huckleberry18.514.020.553.0SW-Sport Expert
3Chuck Middleton & BamBam19.512.520.052.0SW-Sport Expert
4Mark Muir & Thunder18.025.09.052.0SW-Sport Elite
5Heather Gallagher & Goose23.015.513.552.0SW-Sport Advanced
6Pennie Mahone & Psych14.021.515.050.5SW-Sport Advanced
7Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff24.514.011.049.5SW-Sport Basic
8Chuck Middleton & Psych11.022.016.549.5SW-Sport Basic
9Mark Muir & Gipper18.022.08.048.0SW-Sport Elite
10Scott Jones & Bolareo22.511.513.547.5SW-Sport Basic
11David Gosch & Hippie Chick23.09.014.046.0SW-Sport Basic
12Mark Vitullo & Lulu18.016.011.045.0SW-Sport Basic
13Mike Hanson & Maggey17.515.011.544.0SW-Sport Basic
14Scott Jones & Rodeo18.512.531.0SW-Sport Basic
15Jeff Scheetz & Towser14.516.030.5SW-Sport Basic
16Tracy Custer & Blade9.020.529.5SW-Sport Basic
17Paul West & Radar12.016.528.5SW-Sport Basic
18Jeff Scheetz & Killian17.510.027.5SW-Sport Basic
19Mark Muir & Irish10.017.027.0SW-Sport Basic
20Carolynn Williams & Steele9.517.026.5SW-Sport Basic
21Tracy Custer & Courage19.55.525.0SW-Sport Basic
22Angelo Marinakis & Mojo10.514.024.5
23Chuck Middleton & Bling14.59.023.5
24Mike Dillon & KT6.515.522.0SW-Sport Basic
25Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace11.08.519.5
26Takashi Hori & Nina11.08.519.5
27Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.011.019.0
28Peter Williams & Cir-El3.514.518.0
29Chuck Hensley & Rico6.510.517.0
30Mikiko Sawa & SID6.010.016.0

2012 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/22/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Courtney Williams & Cir-El8.09.08.08.533.512.58.08.07.08.031.077.0SW-Youth Elite
2Ellie Stivers & Presto-Change-O7.08.57.08.030.517.07.58.06.57.529.577.0SW-Youth Elite
3LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee7.59.08.08.533.010.57.58.07.08.030.574.0SW-Youth Expert
4Kiera Hensley & Risky6.58.06.56.527.59.57.08.06.57.028.565.5SW-Youth Advanced
5Reid Alexander & Case6.08.07.08.029.09.55.07.56.07.025.564.0SW-Youth Advanced
6LylaClare Kosobucki & Buckeye7.58.57.57.531.02.56.58.07.58.530.564.0SW-Youth Advanced
7Nadia Acosta & Hemus6.57.06.05.024.59.06.07.05.56.024.558.0SW-Youth Basic
8Killian Kilbourne & Mako4.56.06.07.023.52.04.57.06.07.024.550.0SW-Youth Basic
9Mackenzie Alexander & Gracie Lou2.54.04.02.513.00.01.53.03.02.09.522.5
10Mackenzie Alexander & Case3.57.05.55.521.521.5SW-Youth Basic
11Mackenzie Alexander & Rally2.55.04.01.513.00.01.53.02.50.07.020.0

2012 / Last Chance Qualifier / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/21/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Theresa Brantly & Dallas7.07.57.56.028.010.08.09.58.09.034.579.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Angel Koster & Indigo8.08.08.08.032.03.57.09.07.58.031.566.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Hitomi Hasegawa & Applause6.07.06.57.026.57.56.58.57.07.529.566.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4*Kirby McIlveen & Spirit7.58.07.57.530.58.07.08.56.56.528.565.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5*Lawrence Frederick & Hyper Hyzer6.57.56.56.026.52.56.58.07.06.528.058.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Chris Meyers & Petey4.57.05.54.021.04.05.07.57.07.026.557.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Hitomi Hasegawa & Mahalo6.08.57.07.529.05.06.56.06.06.525.055.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
8Deneane Hart & Ares7.08.07.06.528.57.56.05.05.56.022.552.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
9Sue Joy & Habit6.58.57.57.029.52.56.06.06.54.523.048.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
10Deneane Hart & Dakota5.55.05.06.021.52.55.06.05.05.521.545.5
11John Harvey & Jawz Jet4.04.04.54.517.017.0

2012 / Last Chance Qualifier / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/21/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Bolt9.09.59.59.537.512.59.59.59.59.538.088.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry8.59.59.09.036.09.08.510.09.510.038.085.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.59.09.09.035.511.58.59.59.09.036.083.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear8.09.59.08.535.012.58.59.09.08.535.082.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider9.09.59.09.537.011.09.09.09.08.535.582.0SQ-Open Advanced
6*Angelo Marinakis & Mojo8.59.09.09.035.59.58.59.09.08.535.079.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Rampage9.09.59.09.537.06.09.09.09.09.036.078.0SQ-Open Basic
8Preston Dean & Sienna9.09.09.09.036.011.08.09.08.57.032.576.0SQ-Open Basic
9Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson8.59.59.58.536.03.08.59.09.08.535.073.0SQ-Open Basic
10Paul West & Tucker8.09.59.09.035.55.58.09.08.07.532.570.5SQ-Open Basic
11Preston Dean & Tawny8.59.09.08.535.05.08.08.58.06.030.566.0SQ-Open Basic
12Chuck Middleton & Bling8.59.59.09.036.036.0SQ-Open Basic
13Mitsuyo Okada & Dill8.59.08.58.534.534.5SQ-Open Basic
14Angelo Marinakis & Stanley8.09.09.08.534.534.5SQ-Open Basic
15Chuck Middleton & BamBam8.58.58.58.534.034.0SQ-Open Basic
16Takashi Hori & Nina8.09.07.59.033.533.5SQ-Open Basic
17Lawrence Frederick & Lucky Boy8.09.08.58.033.533.5SQ-Open Basic
18Erich Steffensen & Moshi8.08.58.58.533.533.5SQ-Open Basic
19Theresa Brantly & Zen7.58.58.58.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
20Nobuyoshi Okada & Rose8.09.07.58.032.532.5SQ-Open Basic
21Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.08.57.58.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
22Blake Killbourne & Rain8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
23Scot Koster & Rock-It8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
24Angelo Marinakis & Fire8.08.58.07.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
25Scot Koster & Black Jack8.58.08.07.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
26Timothy Hauck & Maddy7.08.58.08.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
27Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh8.08.58.07.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
28Jack Fahle & Spice7.58.58.07.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
29Timothy Hauck & Rocket7.08.58.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
30Bob Hegyi & Diggory6.58.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
31Don Blewett & Enzo7.08.57.57.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
32Preston Dean & Thrasher8.08.07.56.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
33Nate Bednar & Rizzo7.08.07.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
34Don Blewett & Flirt7.08.07.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
35David Gosch & Hippie Chick6.58.58.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
36Jeff Duff & Sasha8.07.57.56.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
37Matt Bilderback & Bazooka7.08.57.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
38Jodi Frederick & Riley7.08.58.06.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
39Autumn Trainor & Karizma7.58.07.06.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
40Juergen Bartz & Summit7.57.07.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
41Jeff Love & Melody7.07.07.57.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
42Erich Steffensen & Santiago7.08.07.06.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
43Matthew Repko & Rocky6.57.57.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
44Conny Sawicki & Quigly7.07.56.07.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
45Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes6.57.57.06.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
46John Harvey & Misty Blue7.06.56.57.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
47Sue Joy & Party6.57.07.06.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
48Autumn Trainor & Liz6.57.06.57.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
49Sue Joy & Traffic6.57.07.06.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
50Tom Williams & Emma6.07.06.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
51Rick Barr & Baxter5.07.06.07.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
52Andy Mitchell & Sophie6.08.05.05.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
53Jeff Duff & Jesse6.56.55.04.522.522.5
54Tracy Love & Allegro6.06.55.05.022.522.5
55Tom Williams & Twist5.05.04.54.018.518.5

2012 / Last Chance Qualifier / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/21/2012 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jack Fahle & Tali7.59.07.58.532.513.57.08.07.56.529.071.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced
2Paul West & Tucker8.09.59.09.035.55.58.09.08.07.532.570.5SQ-Masters Open Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.08.57.58.032.06.07.58.58.07.531.569.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced
4Colleen Hegyi & Haze5.07.56.05.023.55.06.08.58.07.029.564.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2012 / Last Chance Qualifier / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/21/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes6.57.57.06.527.510.56.58.57.07.029.068.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Criss Brown & Kora5.57.05.56.524.59.05.07.55.05.022.554.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Misaki Sato & Pochi5.06.05.05.021.00.05.56.05.05.021.543.0

9/21/2012 / Last Chance Qualifier / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/21/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Mitsuyo Okada & Rose

 7.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Nobuyoshi Okada
Mitsuyo Okada & Dill

 7.0

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 7.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Mark Muir
Preston Dean & Gipper

 7.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Don Blewett
Sue Joy & Flirt

 7.0

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 8.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5*
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6*
 
Theresa Brantly
Autumn Trainor & Zen

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 5.5

 8.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Carla Zinga
Esteban Auzqui & Kiro

 5.5

 8.0

 7.0

 5.5

 8.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Smoke

 5.5

 6.5

 7.0

 5.0

 7.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Tracy Love
Jeff Love & Allegro

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 4.0

 7.5

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10
 
Donna Bradley
Bob Bradley & Beau

 4.0

 6.5

 5.0

 6.0

 5.5

 27.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012 / Last Chance Qualifier / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/21/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Gipper19.021.540.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Jeff Scheetz & Killian19.517.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Mike Dillon & KT22.014.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Mark Vitullo & Lulu18.015.533.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Jeff Scheetz & Towser18.015.033.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Tracy Custer & Courage23.59.032.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jeff Duff & Sasha17.515.032.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Zorra21.010.031.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Paul West & Radar18.09.527.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Adrian Custer & Yard Dart17.56.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Tracy Custer & Chill17.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Preston Dean & Sienna16.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Jason Williams & Bo16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Scott Jones & Rodeo15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Robert McLeod & Bones15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Deneane Hart & Aison15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Jack Fahle & Spice14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Lawrence Frederick & Flash14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Kirby McIlveen & Torch14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Heather Bednar & Flick14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
22Rick Rauwerda & Brew14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
23Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
24Takashi Hori & Nina13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Nate Bednar & Rizzo13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Jordan Bybee & Indy13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
27Scott Jones & Bolareo13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
28Kelly Turner & Tryk "Trick"13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
29Andy Mitchell & Sophie13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
30Mike Dillon & Molly12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
31Jack Fahle & Tail12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
32Erich Steffensen & Java12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
33Larry Beatty & Wheels12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
34Matt Bilderback & Bella12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
35Devin Napier & Nami-Tsu12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
36Nate Bednar & Marcy12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
37Esteban Auzqui & Irish12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
38Matthew Repko & Rocky11.511.5
39Kara Steffensen & Java11.011.0
40Erich Steffensen & Moshi11.011.0
41Preston Dean & Thrasher11.011.0
42Robert McLeod & Mutiny11.011.0
43Melanie Griggs & Zippy11.011.0
44David Gosch & Ra-Kin11.011.0
45Preston Dean & Tawny10.510.5
46Jeff Love & Melody10.510.5
47Todd Bybee & Rambler10.510.5
48Adrian Custer & Magnet10.510.5
49Angela Ewtushik & Rally10.010.0
50Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack10.010.0
51Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou10.010.0
52Rick Rauwerda & Deviant9.59.5
53Timothy Hauck & Rocket9.59.5
54Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes9.59.5
55Erich Steffensen & Santiago9.59.5
56Esteban Auzqui & Thunder9.59.5
57Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.5
58Angela Ewtushik & Brew9.09.0
59Matt Bilderback & Bazooka9.09.0
60John Harvey & Misty Blue9.09.0
61Bob Griggs & RA-Kin8.58.5
62Dennis Alexander & Case8.08.0
63Bettina Koch & Tabasco8.08.0
64Tom Williams & Emma8.08.0
65Lara Sorensen & Vapor8.08.0
66Lara Sorensen & OD8.08.0
67Larry Beatty & Penny8.08.0
68Erich Steffensen & Fuze8.08.0
69Carla Zinga & Kiro8.08.0
70Robert McLeod & Davy7.07.0
71Christina Weiss & Ronja7.07.0
72Carla Zinga & Thunder7.07.0
73Mark Muir & Rocket7.07.0
74Jordan Bybee & Rambler7.07.0
75David St.Clair & Torch7.07.0
76Joshua Ouellette & Lansdowne6.56.5
77Blake Kilbourne & Mako6.06.0
78Mark Stevens & Starbuck5.55.5
79Bob Bradley & Smoke5.55.5
80Blake Kilbourne & Rain5.55.5
81Scott Jones & Tango5.05.0
82Rick Barr & Baxter5.05.0
83Rick Barr & Abby5.05.0
84Tracy Love & Allegro4.54.5
85Esteban Auzqui & Kiro4.04.0
86Todd Bybee & Laci3.53.5
87Paul West & Hottie3.53.5
88Lara Sorensen & Mutiny3.53.5
89Joshua Ouellette & Fenway3.53.5
90Jimmy Howell & Holly3.53.5
91Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh3.53.5
92Lara Sorensen & Bones3.03.0
93Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka3.03.0
94Kara Steffensen & Fuze2.52.5
95Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick2.02.0
96Erich Steffensen & Ladybug0.00.0
97Mark Muir & Georgia0.00.0
98Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.00.0
99Christy Duff & Crash0.00.0
100Colleen Hegyi & Diggory0.00.0
101Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.00.0
102Tom Williams & Cooper0.00.0
103Erich Steffensen & Kandaiki0.00.0
104Donna Bradley & Beau0.00.0
105Carla Zinga & Irish0.00.0

2012 / Last Chance Qualifier / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/21/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kelly Turner & Tryk "Trick"13.59.022.5SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
2Corinne Brewer & Merry11.58.019.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
3Melanie Griggs & Dancer8.57.516.0
4David Gosch & Dancer6.00.06.0
5Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick2.00.02.0

2012 / Last Chance Qualifier / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/21/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Esteban Auzqui & Thunder9.513.022.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Deanna Jones & Tahoe8.513.522.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Norman Hall & Bart11.08.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes9.57.016.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Carla Zinga & Thunder7.08.515.5
6Esteban Auzqui & Irish12.03.015.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Carla Zinga & Kiro8.04.012.0
8Esteban Auzqui & Kiro4.08.012.0
9Mark Stevens & Starbuck5.52.58.0
10Karen Hall & Bart4.50.04.5
11Treven Guess & Starbuck2.50.02.5
12Criss Brown & Kora0.00.00.0
13Carla Zinga & Irish0.00.00.0

2012 / Last Chance Qualifier / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/21/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*LylaClare Kosobucki & Buckeye7.59.07.08.031.56.06.58.57.07.529.565.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Ellie Stivers & Presto-Change-O5.08.56.58.528.54.54.07.05.55.021.547.5SQ-Youth Expert
3*Mackenzie Alexander & Case5.07.05.57.024.54.53.55.55.03.517.539.5SQ-Youth Expert
4*Mackenzie Alexander & Rally3.05.04.02.514.51.53.04.04.03.014.029.5SQ-Youth Advanced

2012 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/18/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*John Harvey & Misty Blue5.57.57.06.026.04.05.06.06.56.524.052.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*John Harvey & Jaws Jet5.05.06.06.522.50.05.04.55.55.020.040.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Cassie Anderson & Zarya5.55.55.53.019.52.55.05.05.03.518.539.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2012 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/18/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rich Roskopt & Makani8.58.59.57.534.014.09.09.09.58.536.086.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Rich Roskopt & Allie8.08.08.08.032.03.09.08.59.09.536.075.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Cassie Anderson & Donovan8.58.59.09.035.07.58.08.58.57.532.572.5SQ-Open Expert
4Tombi Ericson & Suki8.58.58.57.032.56.58.58.58.57.533.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Prudden & Anci5.57.07.05.024.514.57.07.57.06.027.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Susan Moore & Jack8.57.57.57.531.08.57.07.07.06.527.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Zan Oliphant & Levi4.56.56.06.023.00.04.56.56.06.023.046.0

2012 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/18/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Eric Gantner & Odin5.05.56.04.521.08.56.06.07.06.025.058.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Silvia Washington & Liberty5.05.55.54.520.54.06.06.06.57.025.555.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Kevin Miller & Moka5.07.06.56.525.00.05.57.07.07.026.553.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Shannon Peters & Quinn6.06.55.05.022.52.55.06.05.02.018.038.5

2012 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/18/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Aaron Abramson & Jean16.014.030.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*George Freeman & Blue15.512.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Tracy Prudden & Anci15.510.526.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Susan Moore & Jack12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4Silvia Washinton & Liberty12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Rich Roskopt & Makani8.57.015.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Margie O'Hara & Blue7.07.514.5
8Tombi Ericson & Kess6.06.0
9George Freeman & Radar5.55.5
10George Freeman & Ricky5.05.0
10Maggie Palmer & Roz5.05.0
10Wayne Schettle & Abby5.05.0
13Rich Roskopt & Allie4.54.5
14Cassie Anderson & Donovan2.52.5
15Zan Oliphant & Levi0.00.0

2012 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/18/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Julian Dodge & Dodger3.53.57.0
2Westin Madden & Arial0.01.51.5

2012 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/18/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kyle Yeats & Kodiak7.012.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Eric Gantner & Odin13.53.517.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Ben Quiles & Anci13.53.016.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Michael Canfield & Zoey6.09.515.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Dennis Yeats & Kodiak3.012.515.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
6Kevin Miller & Moka5.52.58.0
7Dani Bishop & Ella1.01.0
8Douglas Ades & Charlie0.00.0

2012 / International Qualifier / Farchat, France / 8/4/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gilles Vandenbroecke & Diam6.57.57.07.028.02.56.07.56.56.526.557.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Melanie Glasstetter & Enya5.56.56.56.024.50.06.57.07.07.027.552.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Gilles Vandenbroecke & Jimmy5.05.55.04.019.52.06.57.07.06.026.548.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2012 / International Qualifier / Farchat, France / 8/4/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adrian Stoica & Jay8.09.08.59.535.012.59.09.09.08.535.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Julia Zimmermann & Leeloo6.57.06.57.027.013.07.07.57.07.529.069.0SQ-Open Expert
3Thomas Sander & Skippy7.57.07.58.030.08.58.07.57.57.030.068.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Luca Felician & Joy7.07.07.07.028.011.07.07.57.57.029.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Thomas Sander & Shila7.07.57.07.529.08.57.57.57.57.530.067.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Marcel Buff & Lennox6.57.56.57.528.09.57.07.57.07.028.566.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Conny Sawicki & Lion6.56.56.57.527.07.57.07.07.07.028.062.5SQ-Open Basic
8Moreno Bel & Safira6.56.56.56.526.09.06.56.56.57.527.062.0SQ-Open Basic
9Joaquin Bernard Sanchez & Truk6.56.56.56.526.07.07.07.06.56.527.060.0SQ-Open Basic
10Sarah Daems & Artan6.56.56.56.526.05.06.57.57.07.528.559.5SQ-Open Basic
11Sandro Eigenmann & Sammy-Lee5.05.05.05.020.09.56.07.06.08.027.056.5SQ-Open Basic
12Stefaan Timmermans & Isack5.56.06.06.524.06.05.56.56.06.524.554.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jürgen Bartz & Summit6.06.06.06.524.56.55.55.55.05.021.052.0SQ-Open Basic
14Leontine Sangster & Storm6.06.56.07.025.52.55.56.05.56.523.551.5SQ-Open Basic
15Marco Patera & Ruby5.56.55.55.523.03.56.06.56.06.024.551.0SQ-Open Basic

2012 / International Qualifier / Farchat, France / 8/4/2012 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Julia Zimmermann & Lara8.07.59.59.034.02.58.08.09.59.535.071.5SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Conny Sawicki & Quigley7.58.08.08.031.55.07.08.09.09.533.570.0SQ-Masters Open Expert

2012 / International Qualifier / Farchat, France / 8/4/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Johan Matthijs & Wolly7.07.07.06.527.510.07.58.08.59.033.070.5SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Johan Matthijs & Silver5.56.56.06.024.06.56.57.07.06.527.057.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Marjolaine Van Arkel & Balou5.56.57.06.025.05.06.07.07.06.526.556.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Marjolaine Van Arkel & Chubby6.06.07.06.525.50.06.06.57.57.027.052.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Sarah Daems & Jaxx5.05.55.55.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.0

2012 / International Qualifier / Farchat, France / 8/4/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Conny Sawicki
Jürgen Bartz & Quigley

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Stefaan Timmermans
Tamara Thys & Tristan

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Stefaan Timmermans
Tamara Thys & Isack

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Maxim Van Driessche
Katrien De Witte & KT

 5.0

 2.0

 3.0

 2.0

 2.0

 14.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / International Qualifier / Farchat, France / 8/4/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Perry Van Mulukom & Chubby14.57.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Stefaan Timmermans & Haya11.010.521.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Thomas Sander & Skippy13.07.520.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Marcel Buff & Lennox8.510.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sandro Eigenmann & Sammy-Lee8.510.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Luca Felician & Demon0.014.514.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Julie Daems & Haya5.04.59.5
8Isabelle Sangster & Storm3.54.58.0
9Jürgen Bartz & Summit2.55.07.5
10Sarah Daems & Artan4.52.57.0
11Jürgen Bartz & Lion2.53.56.0
12Moreno Bel & Safira5.50.05.5
13Luca Felician & Joy0.05.55.5
13Vicente Martinez & Hiru3.02.55.5
15Tamara Thys & GI1.02.03.0
16Sarah Daems & Duc0.02.52.5

2012 / International Qualifier / Farchat, France / 8/4/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Johan Matthijs & Silver12.512.525.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Johan Matthijs & Wolly14.59.023.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Julie Daems & Shenzi9.56.015.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Sarah Daems & Brego5.56.512.0
5Marjolaine Van Arkel & Balou0.09.09.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Patricia Reroue & GI1.04.55.5
7Sarah Daems & Jaxx4.00.04.0

2012 / International Qualifier / Farchat, France / 8/4/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Maxim Van Driessche & KT10.07.02.01.020.00.09.57.02.01.019.539.5SQ-Youth Expert

2012 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Alliston, Ontario / 7/28/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lara Sorensen & Skull8.08.07.58.031.54.09.09.08.58.034.573.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Katherine Ferger & Tallulah9.08.58.08.534.01.09.59.08.08.535.071.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Katherine Ferger & Zelda8.08.08.07.531.55.58.58.08.07.532.069.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Sue Joy & Habit8.07.07.06.528.53.08.07.08.06.529.562.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who7.57.57.06.528.56.08.07.07.06.028.062.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Brenda Maybee & Bear7.06.56.57.027.03.07.06.56.55.525.554.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Kees Kerkhoven & Saba6.06.06.04.022.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.0

2012 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Alliston, Ontario / 7/28/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Heather Gallagher & Goose9.08.58.58.034.017.09.08.58.58.034.085.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff8.58.58.59.034.516.58.08.08.58.032.581.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Dennis Alexander & Case8.08.08.59.033.511.08.08.08.58.533.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.58.08.58.533.56.09.08.08.59.034.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Don Blewett & Flirt8.08.58.09.033.510.08.08.08.08.532.575.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Sue Joy & Traffic9.09.08.58.034.53.59.09.08.57.033.570.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Joy Brunton & Mojo8.08.58.08.533.02.08.58.58.08.533.569.0SQ-Open Basic
8Sue Joy & Party8.08.07.57.531.09.07.57.08.06.529.067.0SQ-Open Basic
9Don Blewett & Enzo8.58.58.09.034.00.08.08.08.07.531.563.0SQ-Open Basic
10Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.07.08.58.031.50.08.07.58.57.031.062.0SQ-Open Basic
11Brenda Maybee & Mitsy7.57.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
12Joy Brunton & Keel7.06.07.57.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
13Louise Andrews & Sheba7.56.07.06.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic

2012 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Alliston, Ontario / 7/28/2012 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Miller & Meg8.58.58.08.033.08.58.08.07.57.531.070.5SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Melody Scott & Sk8er7.57.07.06.528.02.57.07.07.06.027.056.5SQ-Masters Open Basic

2012 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Alliston, Ontario / 7/28/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Marg Edwards & Rhett7.57.57.06.528.57.08.07.57.07.029.566.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Melody Scott & SurfÍs Up7.57.57.57.029.52.08.08.07.56.530.062.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Heather Patrick & Skye7.57.58.07.530.54.57.07.57.56.528.561.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Joyce Higgins & Ralph6.57.07.55.026.04.57.57.07.56.028.060.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2012 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Alliston, Ontario / 7/28/2012 / Open Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Case8.08.08.08.032.04.08.08.07.08.531.567.0
2*Mackenzie Alexander & Gracie Lou5.57.07.05.024.51.55.04.02.00.011.023.5

2012 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Alliston, Ontario / 7/28/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Sue Joy
Don Blewett & Traffic

 9.0

 9.0

 8.0

 7.0

 8.5

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Don Blewett
Sue Joy & Flirt

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 9.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Reid Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Stephanie Hounsell
Jenelle Miller & Phasor

 7.5

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 7.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Alliston, Ontario / 7/28/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Laura Campbell & Crush15.015.030.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Heather Gallagher & Goose20.59.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff16.011.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Laura Campbell & Link13.08.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Sue Joy & Traffic17.03.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Don Blewett & Clare11.52.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Louise Andrews & Sheba11.011.0
8Don Blewett & Trim10.010.0
8Brenda Maybee & Mitsy10.010.0
10Joy Brunton & Keel9.59.5
11Sue Joy & Trim9.09.0
11Terry Quinlan & Bristol9.09.0
13Laura Campbell & Juice8.58.5
14Jenelle Miller & Karu7.07.0
15Angela Ewtushik & Brew6.56.5
15Sue Joy & Party6.56.5
15Jackie Parkin & Kahlua6.56.5
18Jackie Parkin & Biddy6.06.0
19Katherine Ferger & Tallulah5.05.0
19Rick Rauwerda & Rugby5.05.0
21Sherri Hall & Zula3.03.0
21Lara Sorensen & Vapor3.03.0
23Katherine Ferger & Spiderman2.52.5
24Jackie Parkin & Roper1.01.0
25Lara Sorensen & Bones0.00.0

2012 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Alliston, Ontario / 7/28/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jenelle Miller & Meg7.55.012.5

2012 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Alliston, Ontario / 7/28/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Heather Patrick & Voodoo8.59.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Kate Gartley & Little Alex7.07.014.0
2Karen McNichol & Switch6.57.514.0
4Marg Edwards & Rhett6.05.511.5
5Kate Gartley & Tonks5.05.010.0
6Kate Gartley & Big Al6.03.09.0
7Joyce Higgins & Ralph5.03.58.5
8Terry Quinlan & Bazynga!5.52.07.5
9Marg Edwards & Lyra4.54.5
9Sherri Hall & Jynx4.54.5
11Sherri Hall & Jynx4.04.0
11Karen McNichol & Trinity4.04.0
11Laura Skjelmose & Cruze4.04.0
14Terry Quinlan & Gator3.03.0
15Stephanie Hounsell & Phasor2.52.5
16Kate Gartley & Buddy1.01.0
16Sherri Hall & Zula1.01.0

2012 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Euskadi, Spain / 7/28/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Francisco Javier Orellana & Cleo9.08.58.58.534.519.58.57.58.58.533.087.0SQ-Open Expert
2Frank Funke & Baffy8.58.08.08.533.02.59.08.58.58.534.570.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Conny Sawicky & Lion7.56.56.58.028.59.07.57.07.07.028.566.0SQ-Open Expert
4Thomas Sander & Skippy8.06.57.07.529.08.57.06.57.07.027.565.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Joaquin Bernal & Truk8.57.07.06.529.02.58.57.58.07.031.062.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Julia Zimmermann & Leeloo7.06.57.07.027.54.58.07.07.57.530.062.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Fernando Calderon & Scott7.07.06.56.527.03.58.07.57.07.029.560.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jürgen Bartz & Summit6.56.56.56.526.03.57.06.56.57.027.056.5SQ-Open Basic
9Sandra Funke & Emma7.56.57.07.528.50.07.06.57.07.027.556.0SQ-Open Basic
10Stefaan Timmermmans & Ice6.56.56.56.526.00.06.57.57.06.527.553.5SQ-Open Basic
11Sandro Eingenman & Chetana6.06.56.56.025.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic

2012 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Euskadi, Spain / 7/28/2012 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Conny Sawicky & Quigley8.07.57.58.031.06.57.07.07.07.028.065.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced
1Sven Van Driessche & Jumper7.58.07.56.029.03.06.57.07.06.527.059.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
1Julia Zimmermann & Lara8.57.57.58.031.56.57.57.07.07.028.566.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2012 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Euskadi, Spain / 7/28/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sandra Funke & Patches7.58.57.58.031.53.57.08.07.07.029.064.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Aitziber Arandia & Indar7.57.07.08.530.03.57.06.07.07.027.060.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Mariangels Sanchez & Neu6.06.07.08.027.01.56.56.57.58.028.557.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Juan Antonio Mellado & Sweet4.55.06.07.523.04.55.55.57.07.025.052.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Romulo Parrilla & Mizar Frida6.06.56.56.525.51.56.56.07.04.524.051.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Pedro Torres & Dama4.55.06.04.019.55.06.06.06.55.023.548.0
7Javier Gomez & Nika5.56.07.55.024.00.05.05.57.03.521.045.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Raquel W. Polo & Tyler3.53.53.52.513.00.03.53.53.52.513.026.0
9Nacho Benito & Woody0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2012 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Euskadi, Spain / 7/28/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jürgen Bartz
Conny Sawicki & Quigley

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Joaquin Bernal
Marta Tijero & Truk

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Stefaan Timmermans
Tamara Thys & Ice

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Stefaan Timmermans
Tamara Thys & Tristan

 6.0

 5.0

 6.5

 5.0

 5.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Javier Gomez
Eduardo Lopez & Nika

 5.5

 5.5

 5.5

 4.5

 4.5

 25.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Fernando Calderon
Pablo Calderon & Scott

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Euskadi, Spain / 7/28/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Thomas Sander & Skippy10.07.017.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Francisco Javier Orellana & Cleo3.012.515.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jürgen Bartz & Summit7.07.014.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Sandra Funke & Spike9.05.014.0SQ-Sport Expert
5Sven Van Driessche & Choco6.56.513.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Thomas Sander & Shila7.05.012.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Julia Zimmermman & Leeloo5.53.08.5
8Michel Hourticq & Engie0.01.01.0
9Fernando Calderon & Scoot0.00.00.0
10Sandro Eigenman & Sammy Lee0.00.00.0
10Xavier Martinez & Yugo4.00.00.0

2012 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Euskadi, Spain / 7/28/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Julia Zimmermman & Lara4.52.57.0
2Sven Van Driessche & Jumper2.52.04.5

2012 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Euskadi, Spain / 7/28/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Romulo Parrilla & Mizar Frida9.54.514.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Mariangels Sanchez & Neu2.52.55.0
3Pedro Torres & Dama0.02.52.5
4Merce Martret & Bacu0.00.00.0
5Nacho Benito & Woody0.00.00.0
5Abel Coma & Bart5.00.00.0
5Judit Llorvet & Labrador5.00.00.0
5Gemma Vilanova & Varon2.50.00.0

2012 / International Qualifier / Vitoria-Gasteiz, Euskadi, Spain / 7/28/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Alina Funke & Spike7.58.58.07.531.56.56.57.07.57.028.066.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Pablo Calderon & Hiru6.06.57.07.026.52.55.06.06.56.023.552.5SQ-Youth Expert
3*David Martinez & Hiru5.05.05.56.522.00.05.55.06.05.522.044.0SQ-Youth Expert
4Ivan Torres & Dama4.55.05.04.519.00.04.05.05.04.018.037.0SQ-Youth Advanced
5Oihane Arias & Nizar Frida5.05.05.05.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Youth Advanced
6Candela Arias & Nizar Frida4.54.55.54.519.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Youth Advanced

2012 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/21/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka7.07.07.56.528.014.58.58.58.07.532.579.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Bill Ogle & Seven5.06.06.04.521.56.08.07.57.58.531.569.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Mare Potts & Cote7.07.05.56.526.04.58.08.06.09.031.066.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Deneane Hart & Ares6.06.55.05.523.09.07.07.06.06.026.061.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Gary Boggs & Duchess7.06.05.07.025.00.06.57.05.57.026.052.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Dakota6.06.54.54.021.03.06.56.05.05.523.049.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2012 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/21/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrew Han & Solar8.59.08.59.035.010.010.09.59.09.538.086.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tracy Custer & Siren9.08.58.09.034.514.58.58.58.08.533.581.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Matt Bilderback & Bella8.58.57.58.533.010.59.09.08.08.534.579.5SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Rampage8.58.58.59.034.513.07.58.08.08.031.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Bolt8.58.08.58.533.59.08.07.58.09.032.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.57.57.08.030.017.06.57.07.08.028.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Nate Bednar & Rizzo7.57.57.07.529.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jeff Scheetz & Towser7.57.07.07.529.0SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Faragoi & Riley7.07.57.07.028.5SQ-Open Basic
10Matt Bilderback & Bazooka7.07.07.56.528.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jeffrey Duff & Sasha7.07.57.06.027.5SQ-Open Basic
11Paul Goike & Diablo6.57.56.07.527.5SQ-Open Basic
11Doug Levy & Yates7.07.06.07.527.5SQ-Open Basic
14Mark Gose & Colt6.57.06.56.526.5SQ-Open Basic
14Scott Jones & Reno7.06.56.07.026.5SQ-Open Basic
14Scott Jones & Tango7.07.06.06.526.5SQ-Open Basic
17Nate Bednar & Marcy6.06.57.06.526.0SQ-Open Basic
17Mark Faragoi & Luck7.57.06.05.526.0SQ-Open Basic
19Deneane Hart & Aison6.06.06.07.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Jeffrey Duff & Jesse6.06.57.05.525.0SQ-Open Basic
21Jennifer Smith & Gracie6.56.54.07.024.0SQ-Open Basic
22Paul Goike & Dante5.55.56.06.523.5
22Donald Lang & Lily6.06.55.06.023.5
24Chip Baker & Crash6.06.04.56.022.5
25Robb Wyka & Charlie6.05.55.04.020.5
26Jennifer Smith & Springer4.56.03.05.018.5
27Chip Baker & Vane5.04.54.03.016.5

2012 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/21/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sharon Anderson & Bling7.07.56.07.528.012.57.07.56.07.027.567.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Julie Rhea & Daisy Mae6.57.06.07.026.58.07.07.06.08.028.064.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Stacey Simison & Jetta6.05.55.05.021.56.06.06.05.06.523.553.0
4Robin Herman & Skeeter5.56.05.53.020.06.06.06.05.55.022.551.0
5Mike Guentz & Diamond Rio4.55.54.55.520.00.05.56.55.06.523.547.0
6Diane Smith & Holly4.05.04.04.017.03.04.54.54.03.016.035.0

2012 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/21/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Matt Bilderback
Sharon Anderson & Bazooka

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Sheetz & Towser

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2012 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/21/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Blade23.018.041.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Scott Jones & Rodeo19.019.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Bolareo16.015.531.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Jordan Bybee & Indy17.514.031.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Nate Bednar & Rizzo16.015.031.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jeff Scheetz & Killian17.013.030.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jeff Scheetz & Towser17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Matt Bilderback & Bazooka16.00.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Jackie Scheetz & Killian15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Nate Bednar & Marcy15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Doug Levy & Yates15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Christopher Brownlee & The Cake14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Mark Gose & Colt13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Tracy Custer & Rhino13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Jeff Duff & Crash13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Rick Kimball & Dugan13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Jordan Bybee & Rambler12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Jason Williams & Bo12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Scott Jones & Tango11.011.0
19Jackie Scheetz & Towser11.011.0
21Matt Bilderback & Bella10.510.5
21Mary Jo Corso & Dreamer10.510.5
21Debby Gravitt & ESPN10.510.5
24Jeffrey Duff & Sasha10.010.0
24Andrew Han & Solar10.010.0
26Tracy Custer & Rave9.09.0
27Mark Faragoi & Riley8.58.5
28Mare Potts & Bryte7.57.5
28Jennifer Smith & Gracie7.57.5
30Dean Baber & Julie7.07.0
30Mary Jo Corso & Rudy7.07.0
30David Gray & Mojo7.07.0
30Mark Vitullo & Lulu7.07.0
34Todd Bybee & Rambler6.56.5
35Bill Marion & Pegasus6.06.0
36Chip Baker & Vane5.55.5
36Tracy Custer & Chill5.55.5
36Tracy Custer & Courage5.55.5
39Chip Baker & Seeker5.05.0
39Jeffrey Duff & Jesse5.05.0
39Donald Lang & Lily5.05.0
42Shannon Riley & Laci4.54.5
43Shannon Riley & Spotty Spot4.04.0
44Heather Bednar & Flick3.53.5
44Sheridan Gilchrist & Ryder3.53.5
44Scott Jones & Reno3.53.5
44Bill Ogle & Seven3.53.5
48Todd Bybee & Laci3.03.0
48Mike Curtis & Jetta3.03.0
48Jennifer Smith & Springer3.03.0
48Robb Wyka & Charlie3.03.0
52Paul Goike & Dante2.52.5
52Mare Potts & Cote2.52.5
52Robb Wyka & Roxi2.52.5
55Chip Baker & Crash2.02.0
55Deneane Hart & Aison2.02.0
55Marshall Smith & Big Blue2.02.0
58Nate Bednar & Flick1.51.5
59Gary Boggs & Mollie B0.00.0
59Paul Goike & Diablo0.00.0

2012 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/21/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Robin Herman & Abbey7.08.515.5
2Chip Hershey & Lexi9.55.014.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
3Bill Ogle & Adonis3.59.513.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
4Mary Jo Corso & Murphy Brown4.04.08.0
5Chip Baker & Wyatt0.00.00.0

2012 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/21/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sharon Anderson & Bling12.512.024.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Robin Herman & Skeeter6.03.59.5
3Cody Gravitt & ESPN5.53.59.0
4Julie Rhea & Tulip3.04.07.0
5Mike Guentz & Shaliy4.51.05.5
6Diane Smith & Holly3.00.03.0
7Terry Cole & The Cake0.00.0
7Tom Fox & Elle0.00.0
7Conor Guentz & Diamond Rio0.00.0
7Conor Guentz & Shaliy0.00.0
7Mike Guentz & Diamond Rio0.00.0
7Lisa Hall & Riley Ann0.00.0
7Lisa Hall & Rebel0.00.0

2012 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/21/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jordan Bybee & Rambler7.07.56.55.526.512.58.58.57.08.532.577.5SQ-Youth Elite
2*Jordan Bybee & Indy6.06.06.05.023.017.57.57.06.57.528.574.5SQ-Youth Expert

2012 / European Championship / Olen, Belgium / 7/21/2012 / MicroDog /

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Tederke & Lucie8.58.59.08.534.56.58.58.59.59.035.576.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik9.07.08.59.033.55.58.57.57.08.031.070.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3*Julia Link & Shana7.07.08.57.029.58.07.58.08.58.532.570.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Enrico Collini & Jack7.07.58.57.530.57.07.58.08.08.532.069.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Christina Weiss & Ronja7.57.09.08.031.53.08.07.59.09.033.568.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Andrea Kovacs & Molly8.07.08.57.531.02.08.58.08.59.034.067.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Pascale Mertens & Henzy7.06.58.57.529.55.06.56.58.07.028.062.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
8Cas Houwaart & Fable6.05.57.07.025.55.57.06.58.08.029.560.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
9Jeff Van den berg & Billy6.56.58.57.028.55.06.56.57.06.526.560.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
10Richard Alkemade & Troy6.56.08.06.527.02.57.06.58.57.029.058.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
11Kees Houwaart & Damian6.06.06.56.525.06.06.06.57.57.527.558.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
12Bas Van der veer & Laika6.07.08.06.027.05.06.07.06.56.025.557.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
13Gilles Vandenbroecke & Glamourgal of Sephiroth6.57.07.56.027.00.06.57.07.56.027.054.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
14Kattia Faggio & Mocio6.06.06.56.024.50.06.06.56.05.524.048.5SQ-MicroDog Basic

2012 / European Championship / Olen, Belgium / 7/21/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Matteo Gaddoni & Flower9.08.510.09.036.515.59.08.09.08.534.586.5SQ-Open Expert
2Diego Marchetti & Sammie Boy7.57.58.07.530.517.08.08.08.58.032.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3Frank Funke & Baffy8.08.09.08.533.512.58.58.58.58.033.579.5SQ-Open Expert
4Istvan Fodor & Fanni8.07.08.56.530.013.08.08.08.58.032.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Amadea Colja & Bora7.57.08.57.030.014.08.08.08.07.531.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6*Thomas Sander & Skippy7.56.57.57.028.513.07.57.08.07.029.571.0SQ-Open Advanced
7*Martin Tederke & Pepper8.07.09.07.531.55.58.07.58.58.532.569.5SQ-Open Basic
8Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo7.06.07.57.027.511.07.56.58.58.030.569.0SQ-Open Basic
9Moreno Bel & Safira7.58.08.07.531.06.58.08.07.08.031.068.5SQ-Open Basic
10Nicole Horn & Juli6.05.56.57.525.512.56.56.57.58.529.067.0SQ-Open Basic
11Ralph Grieblinger & X-Ray7.06.57.07.027.58.57.06.58.07.529.065.0SQ-Open Basic
12Kelly Briers & Chap6.56.08.07.027.59.56.56.07.58.028.065.0SQ-Open Basic
13Disolina Altenberg & Joy6.05.56.55.023.014.06.56.07.57.027.064.0SQ-Open Basic
14Eva Nagy & BooBoo8.57.07.56.529.55.08.07.07.07.029.063.5SQ-Open Basic
15Sven Van Driessche & Choco8.06.58.08.030.55.57.07.06.57.027.563.5SQ-Open Basic
16Andrea Kovacs & Cora7.06.56.55.525.57.08.07.08.07.530.563.0SQ-Open Basic
17Enricco Collini & Athena7.06.07.06.526.57.57.07.07.08.029.063.0SQ-Open Basic
18Frederik Depuydt & Zoran7.06.58.07.028.53.57.57.08.08.030.562.5SQ-Open Basic
19Jürgen Bartz & Summit7.06.58.07.529.05.07.06.56.58.028.062.0SQ-Open Basic
20Monique Stigter & Narnia6.05.57.06.024.510.56.06.07.07.526.561.5SQ-Open Basic
21Sarah Daems & Artan6.06.07.56.526.08.06.06.57.07.527.061.0SQ-Open Basic
22Andre Bauer & Frodo7.56.07.56.527.57.07.06.56.56.526.561.0SQ-Open Basic
23Maarten De Winter & Udhai7.06.07.57.027.53.57.57.56.58.029.560.5SQ-Open Basic
24Monique Stigter & Simba6.06.07.57.026.56.56.56.57.07.527.560.5SQ-Open Basic
25Daniel Koehler & Remus7.06.08.57.028.55.56.56.57.06.026.060.0SQ-Open Basic
26Marina Fangareggi & Jolie6.05.57.57.026.03.57.56.58.08.030.059.5SQ-Open Basic
27Conny Sawicki & Lion6.56.06.06.525.06.57.06.56.57.527.559.0SQ-Open Basic
28Carsten Fuss & Holly6.56.07.57.027.03.57.07.06.56.527.057.5SQ-Open Basic
29Luca Felician & Joy7.06.08.06.527.50.07.57.57.57.029.557.0SQ-Open Basic
30Bas Van der veer & Sita6.56.56.56.025.54.56.07.07.06.526.556.5SQ-Open Basic
31Leontine Sangster & Storm6.56.57.06.526.51.56.57.06.57.527.555.5SQ-Open Basic
32Diego Marchetti & Chobin-Boy8.04.05.55.022.55.08.56.07.06.027.555.0SQ-Open Basic
33Enrico Collini & Remi6.06.06.06.024.02.57.07.07.07.028.054.5SQ-Open Basic
34Sandra Funke & Emma6.57.07.06.026.50.06.57.06.55.525.552.0SQ-Open Basic
35Filippo Orsenigo Teti & Flanella6.56.56.56.025.50.06.56.55.56.525.050.5SQ-Open Basic
36Ilse Mekeirel & Fennja6.06.56.56.025.00.06.06.05.56.023.548.5SQ-Open Basic
37Ales Horvat & Maxi5.55.05.55.521.52.55.04.53.05.017.541.5

2012 / European Championship / Olen, Belgium / 7/21/2012 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Conny Sawicki & Quigley9.08.58.58.534.510.08.08.08.08.032.076.5SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Birte Grieblinger & Flame8.57.58.08.032.02.58.57.07.58.031.065.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced
3Sven Van Driessche & Jumper8.08.08.07.531.55.07.07.07.07.028.064.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced
4Monique Stigter & Nikita6.57.07.56.527.53.06.06.06.56.024.555.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2012 / European Championship / Olen, Belgium / 7/21/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kevin Vandeputte & Ilco7.58.57.57.531.010.57.58.07.57.530.572.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Franco Cutugno & Lady7.57.57.57.029.58.58.07.57.58.031.069.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Niko Schaefer & Emma8.08.08.08.032.06.07.58.07.57.530.568.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Johan Matthijs & Wolly7.58.07.57.530.56.07.08.07.58.531.067.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
5Melanie Mierzwa & Molly7.58.06.57.529.56.57.57.57.08.030.066.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
6Kelly Briers & Shenzi6.07.58.07.028.58.56.07.08.07.528.565.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Andrea Maldignano & Nuvola8.57.57.07.530.52.58.08.08.08.032.065.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
8Marjolaine Van Arkel & Balou7.56.56.56.527.010.06.06.06.57.025.562.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Johan Matthijs & Silver5.56.06.56.524.59.56.57.07.07.528.062.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Jan Janssen & Spetter6.06.57.06.526.010.05.56.06.56.024.060.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Jeroen Vanhooren & Ike5.06.56.57.025.02.06.57.57.58.530.057.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
12Katharina Groth & Misu6.56.58.07.028.00.06.57.07.57.528.556.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
13Julie Daems & Jedi5.56.57.06.525.52.56.07.07.07.527.555.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
14David Verheyden & Yirba6.56.06.56.025.02.08.07.06.57.028.555.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
15Daan Krieken & Tess6.06.57.06.526.02.06.07.57.06.527.055.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
16Marjolaine Van Arkel & Chubby6.07.07.06.026.05.05.56.56.06.024.055.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
17Jan Janssen & Hebbes5.57.07.06.025.52.56.06.06.56.525.053.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
18Jerry Vandenhoeck & Joyco5.05.56.05.522.09.05.05.56.05.021.552.5
19Kimberly Daemers & Izzy-Fly6.06.06.56.525.03.55.56.06.06.023.552.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
20Luca Telese & Toki6.06.06.56.024.50.07.06.56.56.526.551.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
21Stefan Jansen & Max7.06.07.06.026.00.05.56.07.06.024.550.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
22Jerry Vandenhoeck & Kalina6.06.06.06.024.02.05.55.56.05.022.048.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2012 / European Championship / Olen, Belgium / 7/21/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Martin Tederke
Angela Tederke & Pepper

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 7.5

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jürgen Bartz
Conny Sawicki & Quigley

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Andrea Kovacs
Istvan Fodor & Fanni

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Marina Fangareggi
Matteo Gaddoni & Jolie

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Andre Bauer
Lisa Saehling & Frodo

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Andrea Kovacs
Istvan Fodor & Molly

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7*
 
Edina Bojtor
Kata Kerenyi & Zsizsik

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 8.0

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
7
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Bora

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Ilse Mekeirel
Thomas Scheir & Fuji

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Frederik Depuydt
Maarten De Winter & Zoran

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Katia Faggio
Matteo Gaddoni & Mocio

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 5.5

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Asta La Vista

 7.0

 6.0

 7.5

 5.5

 6.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Tamara Thys
Stefaan Timmermans & Tristan

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 5.5

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Tamara Thys
Stefaan Timmermans & Isack

 6.0

 5.5

 7.0

 6.0

 5.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2012 / European Championship / Olen, Belgium / 7/21/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Amadea Colja & Bora14.018.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Jozsef Zsiros & Seesco20.511.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Frank Funke & Spike19.510.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Maarten De Winter & Mirthe19.57.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4*Frederik Depuydt & Zoran12.014.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4Diego Marchetti & Sammie-Boy12.014.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Maarten De Winter & Udhai9.015.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
7Luca Felician & Demon8.515.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Beatrix Predli & Risza12.511.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Ralph Grieblinger & X-Ray8.014.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo10.012.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Perry Van Mulukom & Sim10.512.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Luca Felician & Joy11.010.521.5
13Thomas Sander & Skippy8.513.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Jozsef Zsiros & Blacky14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Enrico Collini & Jack8.511.019.5
16Edwin Van Deurzen & Simba7.012.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Thomas Sander & Shila6.512.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Barbara Soprani & Ghighi10.58.018.5
20Disolina Altenberg & Duke10.07.017.0
20Juergen Bartz & Summit12.05.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Nicole Horn & Juli10.07.017.0
23Moreno Bel & Safira13.53.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
24Istvan Fodor & Fanni0.015.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Monique Stigter & Narnia7.57.515.0
26Amadea Colja & Asta la Vista8.06.514.5
26Katrien De Boeck & Zoef3.511.014.5
28Ilse Mekeirel & Fuji7.07.014.0
28Barbara Soprani & Maeglin Shilaa5.09.014.0
30Andre Bauer & Frodo0.013.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
31Sarah Daems & Artan6.55.512.0
32Ales Colja & Asta la Vista6.05.511.5
32Enrico Collini & Remi5.56.011.5
32Edwin Van Deurzen & Narnia8.03.511.5
35Isabelle Sangster & Storm8.52.511.0
36Bas Van der Veer & Roy3.57.010.5
36Edwin Van Deurzen & Disney3.57.010.5
36Sven Van Driessche & Choco7.53.010.5
39Sarah Daems & Duc5.54.09.5
40Diego Marchetti & Chobin-Boy3.55.59.0
41Enrico Collini & Athena2.06.58.5
41Ales Horvat & Maxi8.50.08.5
41Andrea Kovacs & Cora6.02.58.5
44Kelly Briers & Chap7.00.07.0
44Filippo Orsenigo Teti & Flanella7.00.07.0
46Sandra Funke & Patches6.50.06.5

2012 / European Championship / Olen, Belgium / 7/21/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Birthe Grieblinger & Flame6.58.515.0
2Sven Van Driessche & Jumper6.05.511.5
3Monique Stigter & Nikita5.04.09.0
4Gilles Vandenbroecke & Luna4.50.04.5

2012 / European Championship / Olen, Belgium / 7/21/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Johan Matthijs & Wolly9.513.022.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Perry Van Mulukom & Chubby10.010.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Julie Daems & Haya7.511.519.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Marjolaine Van Arkel & Balou10.55.516.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Jan Janssen & Hebbes9.06.515.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Jeroen Vanhooren & Gipsy8.07.015.0
7Sabrina Koehler & Remus7.57.014.5
7Julia Link & Face7.57.014.5
7Marjolaine Van Arkel & Dezz6.08.514.5
10Jeroen Vanhooren & Ike7.07.014.0
11Niko Schaefer & Emma7.06.013.0
12Julie Daems & Jedi4.07.511.5
13Jan Janssen & Spetter2.58.511.0
13Johan Matthijs & Silver0.011.011.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
13David Verheyden & Ice4.56.511.0
16Rik Bouter & Joy10.00.010.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
16Jerry Vandenhoeck & Kalina3.07.010.0
18Tijs Longin & Hippotus6.53.09.5
19Franco Cutugno & Lady2.07.09.0
20David Verheyden & Yirba5.03.58.5
21Sabrina Koehler & Lupin2.54.57.0
22Jerry Vandenhoeck & Joyco1.55.06.5
23Sarah Daems & Brego0.06.06.0
23Andrea Malpignano & Nuvola6.00.06.0
23Luca Telese & Toki3.03.06.0
26Sabrina Koehler & Zorro0.05.55.5
27Stefan Jansen & Max5.00.05.0
28Kelly Briers & Moush3.50.03.5
28Tamara Thys & Tristan3.50.03.5
30Tamara Thys & Isack2.00.02.0
31Pascale Mertens & Ezzo0.01.01.0

2012 / European Championship / Olen, Belgium / 7/21/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Alina Funke & Spike6.06.07.56.025.59.07.07.06.57.027.562.0SQ-Youth Expert
2Vanessa Matthies & Ivey6.06.56.56.525.52.06.56.56.58.027.555.0SQ-Youth Expert
3*Cas Houwaart & Fable6.06.06.05.523.53.06.06.06.06.024.050.5SQ-Youth Expert

2012 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/8/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Julia Link & Shana6.58.57.57.530.05.07.08.57.57.030.065.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Christina Weiss & Ronja7.58.08.08.532.02.07.58.07.58.531.565.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Bas van der Veer & Laika6.58.57.07.029.08.06.58.06.07.027.563.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4dewi van den Bossche & Sami6.57.57.07.528.56.07.07.06.57.027.561.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Uwe Cruse & Bluna7.08.07.06.028.00.07.58.06.04.526.052.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Dewi van den Bossche & Didg6.56.56.06.525.55.06.56.55.54.523.051.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Christine Eckold & Tobi6.06.56.54.523.5

2012 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/8/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Funke & Baffy8.08.58.59.034.09.08.59.09.09.536.081.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Bettina Koch & Tabasco7.08.08.05.528.510.57.08.08.07.530.571.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Kris Maes & Bonita7.58.07.06.028.510.58.08.07.57.030.571.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jillis v.d. Voort & Mitch6.57.06.58.528.516.07.07.06.07.527.571.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Sebastian Grahn & Paul6.58.07.07.028.52.58.08.58.08.533.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Disolina Altenberg & Joy7.57.08.08.030.512.07.07.07.07.028.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Franziska Wieland & Batido8.08.58.58.533.58.57.58.57.06.029.066.5SQ-Open Basic
8roy de bruin & Joy7.57.57.58.531.05.57.07.07.58.530.065.5SQ-Open Basic
9Carsten Fuss & Holly7.08.06.57.028.57.57.08.06.57.028.564.5SQ-Open Basic
10Marjon Groote & Gina7.57.07.08.029.50.07.07.06.56.026.553.0SQ-Open Basic
11Marjon Groote & Adingo7.07.07.07.028.0SQ-Open Basic
12JÙrgen Bartz Bartz & Summit6.07.06.09.028.0SQ-Open Basic
13Sandra Funke & Emma7.07.57.06.027.5SQ-Open Basic
14Andre Bauer & Frodo6.07.07.07.527.5SQ-Open Basic
15Monique Stigter & Narnia6.57.56.56.527.0SQ-Open Basic
16Gesien Broekhuijsen & Luke7.07.06.56.026.5SQ-Open Basic
17Monique Stigter & Simba6.07.06.07.526.5SQ-Open Basic
18Conny Sawicki & Lion6.07.06.55.525.0SQ-Open Basic
19Sandra van Rijssen & Laika6.56.56.06.025.0SQ-Open Basic
20Youdid Brinkk_tter & Sheba5.08.05.56.525.0SQ-Open Basic
21Ferry Huibers & Ozzy6.56.56.05.524.5SQ-Open Basic
22Miranda Hesselink & Myla6.06.06.04.522.5

2012 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/8/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Rob Buis & Spetter6.57.06.58.528.56.06.57.56.58.028.563.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Laura Maleck & Pepe7.07.07.59.030.55.06.57.06.57.527.560.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Alina Funke & Spike7.07.06.56.026.56.06.07.06.06.025.056.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Antje Beinhoff & Toto7.06.56.56.526.51.06.56.56.07.026.053.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Katharina Groth & Misu7.06.56.56.026.03.06.57.05.52.521.546.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Thomas Sander & Skippy8.07.57.07.530.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
7Michael Schatt & Sunny6.57.06.06.025.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Cathelijne Oosterhuis & Eagle6.56.56.06.525.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Cor Steltenpool & Toko-Loko5.56.55.58.025.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Sandra Swart & Spot5.06.05.57.524.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Sebastiaan Grahn & Viva6.56.56.54.524.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
12Peggy Verkouteren & Sky6.55.55.56.023.5
13Wilfred Jansen & Takoda6.06.05.55.523.0
14Ron van Herk & Lewis5.56.05.54.021.0
15Richard Kleiweg & Lucky5.06.05.04.020.0

2012 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/8/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Sebastian Grahn
Michael Schatt & Paul

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 5.5

 8.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Roy de Bruin
Peggy Verkouteren & Joy

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Conny Sawicki
JÙrgen Bartz & Quigley

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Anita Dijkstra
Peter Nijholt & Brex

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/8/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Edwin van Deurzen & Simba13.09.022.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Frans van Roij & Eros11.510.522.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Puck van de Marel & Obi110.54.014.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Niels Reijm & Marley10.04.514.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Richard Kleiweg & Lucky9.54.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Thomas Sander & Skippy9.54.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Edwin van Deurzen & Narnia9.52.011.5
7Yvette le Noble-Elzinga & Rosa9.50.09.5
9Erica Honingh & Kazue8.58.5
9Martin Leendertse & Jazz8.58.5
9Disolina Altenberg & Joy8.58.5
12Frans van Roij & Boomer7.57.5
12Sebastian Grahn & Batido7.57.5
14Karin Liedmeyer & Fynn7.07.0
15Jeanet Krikken & Dunya6.56.5
16Gesien Broekhuijsen & Bas6.06.0
16Rik Bouter & Joy6.06.0
16Sandra Funke & Patches6.06.0
19Reint Elzinga & Joey5.05.0
19Frans van Roij & Vie5.05.0
19Rina Goeree & Tess5.05.0
22Chantal van Lopik & Oliver4.54.5
22Melanie Freriksen & Saiko4.54.5
22Marloes Wehn & Ollie4.54.5
25Bettina Koch & Tabasco4.04.0
26Bas van der Veer & Roy3.53.5
26Patrick van Rosmalen & Chasin3.53.5
26Ben Bleeker & Speedy Spider3.53.5
29Marcel Buff & Lenox3.03.0
29Perry & Chubby3.03.0
31Peter Nijholt & Jando2.52.5
31Albert Krikken & Odin2.52.5
31Jacqueline Braas & Roos2.52.5
31Antje Beinhoff & Toto2.52.5
35Reinald Bos & Nestor2.02.0
35Julia Link & Face2.02.0
35Melanie Freriksen & ZÙri2.02.0
38Martin van der Kroft & Maika0.00.0
38Linda Groenewegen & Dodger0.00.0
38Michael Schatt & Sunny0.00.0
38JÙrgen Bartz & Summit0.00.0
38Sven van Driessche & Choco0.00.0
38Christiane Schmitt & Pearly0.00.0
38Marjolaine van Arkel & Balou0.00.0
38Richard vd Beld & Enjoy0.00.0

2012 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.09.08.09.034.05.59.09.08.59.536.077.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Peter Williams & Ziva8.08.58.58.533.55.57.08.57.58.031.067.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou6.58.57.06.028.07.06.58.07.06.027.562.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Matt Derfler & Wizard5.57.05.03.020.59.04.56.55.53.520.049.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Matt Repko & Riley4.04.53.55.017.05.03.04.54.05.016.538.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2012 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy9.08.09.09.035.013.59.08.09.09.035.083.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.09.08.09.034.05.59.09.08.59.536.077.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Laura O'Neill & Wick7.57.07.58.030.012.57.58.07.59.032.076.5SQ-Open Expert
4Angelo Marinakis & Stanley8.08.58.09.534.07.08.08.58.59.534.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Erich Steffensen & Moshi8.08.08.58.032.510.08.58.08.58.033.076.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Angelo Marinakis & Fire8.07.08.08.531.53.08.57.58.59.033.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Erich Steffensen & Santiago6.58.58.57.030.58.57.08.58.07.030.569.5SQ-Open Basic
8Angelo Marinakis & Stella7.08.57.57.530.53.58.08.58.08.533.069.5SQ-Open Basic
9David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.09.08.59.535.00.08.58.58.59.034.569.0SQ-Open Basic
10Erich Steffensen & Java8.09.08.59.034.56.07.58.58.07.531.569.0SQ-Open Basic
11Matt Repko & Rocky6.56.58.08.029.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jeff Love & Melody7.07.07.08.029.0SQ-Open Basic
13Tim Hauck & Rocket7.07.07.07.528.5SQ-Open Basic
14Haeleigh Hyatt & Clove7.07.56.56.527.5SQ-Open Basic
15Tim Hauck & Mattie6.57.06.57.027.0SQ-Open Basic
16Jeff Stanaway & Corbin6.07.06.07.526.5SQ-Open Basic
16Kelly Webb & Jackson7.06.56.56.526.5SQ-Open Basic
18Deborah Mardin & Kenna6.07.07.55.526.0SQ-Open Basic
19Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes6.08.06.06.026.0SQ-Open Basic
19Deb Weikel & Lucy6.09.05.06.026.0SQ-Open Basic
21Laura O'Neill & Frenzy5.57.06.06.525.0SQ-Open Basic
22Tracy Love & Allegro6.05.56.06.524.0SQ-Open Basic
22Ashleigh Mix & Kangaroo Blue6.06.05.56.524.0SQ-Open Basic
24Matt Repko & Yogi6.54.55.05.521.5
25Laura Campbell & Tek4.06.56.04.521.0
26Bernie Markham & Storm5.05.54.55.020.0
27Matt Repko & Riley4.04.53.55.017.0

2012 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick6.57.57.56.528.08.56.58.07.07.529.066.5SQ-Masters Open Basic
2Jeff Stanaway & Colby5.05.57.06.023.58.06.05.56.06.524.056.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2012 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Laura O'Neill & Wick7.57.07.58.030.012.57.58.07.59.032.076.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Martin Levy & Meg5.58.06.06.025.58.06.57.56.06.026.060.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Deb Weikel & Lucy6.09.05.06.026.07.56.08.54.56.525.558.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Laura O'Neill & Frenzy5.57.06.06.525.07.06.07.55.56.525.558.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes6.08.06.06.026.08.55.58.55.05.524.557.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Haeleigh Hyatt & Clove7.07.56.56.527.52.07.07.56.56.527.557.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Kara Steffensen & Fuze5.07.06.04.522.59.05.08.06.04.023.055.0
8Margie Fluke & Sharpie6.08.06.55.526.01.05.57.56.05.024.049.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Ashleigh Mix & Kangaroo Blue6.06.05.56.524.01.05.56.55.56.524.049.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Matt Repko & Yogi6.54.55.05.521.50.00.00.00.00.00.021.5
11Garry Diehl & Cooper5.56.54.54.521.021.0
12Tammy Pelton & Maddy3.58.03.05.520.020.0
13Bernie Markham & Storm5.05.54.55.020.020.0
14Scott Myers & Jayhawk4.55.54.04.018.018.0
15Matt Repko & Riley4.04.53.55.017.017.0
16Criss Brown & Kora3.55.53.04.016.016.0

2012 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Deb Weikel
Susan Heckman & Lucy

 7.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Deborah Mardin
Barbara Champaigne & Kenna

 7.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Shannon Maeurer
Erich Steffensen & Banshee

 6.0

 8.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Tracy Love
Jeff Love & Allegro

 5.0

 6.0

 7.0

 4.0

 7.5

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angelo Marinakis & Mojo17.017.534.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Peter Williams & Cir-El14.517.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Carolynn Williams & Steele13.014.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Erich Steffensen & Moshi13.012.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tim Hauck & Mattie12.012.024.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes13.010.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Melanie Griggs & Zippy14.08.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
8David Gosch & RA-Kin12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Bob Griggs & RA-Kin12.08.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Peter Williams & Steele14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Erich Steffensen & Java11.511.5
12Matt Repko & Rocky10.510.5
13Erich Steffensen & Santiago10.010.0
14Jimmy Howell & Holly9.59.5
15Shannon Maeurer & Echo9.59.5
15Deb Weikel & Lucy9.59.5
17Laura O'Neill & Frenzy8.58.5
18Melissa Charity & Mig9.09.0
19Tim Hauck & Ollie Brighteyes9.09.0
20Tracy Love & Allegro8.58.5
21Jeff Stanaway & Cady8.08.0
21Erich Steffensen & Lalo8.08.0
23Tim Hauck & Shiloh8.08.0
24Kara Steffensen & Java7.57.5
25Sally Zinkhan & Irie7.07.0
26Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.07.0
27Tim Hauck & Laddy7.07.0
27Erich Steffensen & Kandakai7.07.0
27Erich Steffensen & Ladybug7.07.0
27Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy7.07.0
31Kara Steffensen & Fuze6.56.5
32Frank Montgomery & Chicklet6.56.5
32Kelly Webb & Jackson6.56.5
34Ian Duncan & Tartan6.56.5
35Shannon Maeurer & Roxy6.06.0
36Tim Hauck & Rocket5.55.5
37Shannon Maeurer & Banshee5.05.0
37Matt Repko & Riley5.05.0
39Jeff Love & Melody3.53.5
39Jeff Stanaway & Cody3.53.5
41Ian Duncan & Caber3.53.5
42Laura O'Neill & Wick3.03.0
43Matt Derfler & Kyla3.03.0
44Bernie Markham & Storm3.03.0
45Frank Montgomery & Bentley2.52.5
46Matt Repko & Yogi2.02.0
47Jamie More & Kestrel2.02.0

2012 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Bergquist & Lexy9.54.013.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Melanie Griggs & RA1.09.510.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
3Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick4.05.59.5
4Melanie Griggs & Dancer5.02.07.0
5Melanie Griggs & Gig0.01.51.5
6Kevin Klass & Panda0.00.00.0

2012 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Garry Diehl & Cooper11.012.523.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes13.010.523.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Margie Fluke & Sharpie12.510.523.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Melanie Griggs & Zippy14.08.522.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
5Bob Griggs & RA-Kin12.08.520.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Scott Myers & Jayhawk16.02.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Expert
6Deb Weikel & Lucy9.59.018.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Tammy Pelton & Maddy7.57.014.5
9Jeff Bergquist & Bruno7.54.512.0
10Martin Levy & Nan9.02.511.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
11Laura O'Neill & Frenzy8.52.511.0
12Matt Derfler & Wizard7.07.0
13Dorothy Derfler & Diva7.07.0
14Margie Fluke & Drizzle6.56.5
15Deborah Mardin & Surge5.05.0
16Matt Repko & Riley5.05.0
17Criss Brown & Kora4.54.5
18Kevin Klass & Panda3.53.5
18Mark Washburn & Rose3.53.5
20Laura O'Neill & Wick3.03.0
21Tara Bauer-Williamson & Java3.03.0
22Matt Repko & Yogi2.02.0
23Tara Bauer-Williamson & Campbell1.51.5
24Ryan Barnes & Daisy1.01.0
25Melanie Griggs & Gig0.00.0

2012 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ian Pelton & Maddy4.08.03.53.519.010.03.58.53.03.018.046.0SQ-Youth Expert

2012 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/10/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Hitomi Hasegawa & Mahalo7.08.08.08.031.08.58.58.58.58.534.076.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Hitomi Hasegawa & Applause6.57.07.07.027.59.07.58.08.08.532.073.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Shinobu Suzuki & Eba9.08.58.59.035.04.08.58.58.08.033.070.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Hiroko Irito & Jack6.56.57.06.526.52.08.08.08.58.032.567.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Kiyomi Kaneki & Subaru6.56.56.57.026.57.07.07.58.07.530.067.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Yukiko Obata & Koyuki7.07.07.07.528.51.56.57.07.07.027.556.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Yuichi Murata & Shake7.58.07.56.029.03.04.06.05.55.020.544.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
8Yuko Shibata & Windy7.06.57.07.027.51.54.04.04.04.016.033.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
9Kenji Nagano & Erufu7.06.06.07.026.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
10Takeshi Kanzaki & Chou7.06.06.07.026.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
11Shinobu Suzuki & Moca5.56.06.05.022.5
12Kayoko Nagano & Momo4.04.04.03.015.0

2012 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/10/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Toshimitsu Fukuda & JuJu9.09.08.58.535.013.09.59.59.59.037.588.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Tomio Makino & Jour8.58.58.58.033.512.09.09.59.59.037.086.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Kikou Henmi & Sindbad8.08.58.07.532.05.59.09.59.09.537.079.5SQ-Open Expert
4Mitsuyo Okada & Dill9.09.09.09.036.09.58.59.09.08.535.079.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Akira Hoshino & Justy8.58.58.58.033.513.09.08.58.57.033.079.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Kenichi Harada & Savana8.08.58.58.033.03.59.08.58.58.034.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Naomi Kawamata & Lowew8.58.58.58.033.54.57.58.58.57.031.567.5SQ-Open Basic
8Bon Ishikawa & Jubey7.57.58.08.031.0SQ-Open Basic
9Ryo Nagata & Hina7.08.07.58.030.5SQ-Open Basic
10Takashi Hori & Nina7.57.57.57.029.5SQ-Open Basic
11Yuichi Murata & Meichang7.57.57.57.029.5SQ-Open Basic
12Tomoko Ishii & Qoo7.07.07.07.528.5SQ-Open Basic
13Nobuyoshi Okada & Rose7.06.56.56.026.0SQ-Open Basic
14Noriko Yamanaka & Boby6.57.06.06.025.5SQ-Open Basic
15Masaki Endou & Tierra6.06.56.56.025.0SQ-Open Basic
16Kyoko Otsuka & Rozel6.06.56.06.024.5SQ-Open Basic
17Hidekazu Yamazaki & Peace6.06.56.05.023.5
18Yoshio Kamiyama & Jet5.56.05.55.522.5

2012 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/10/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Sayaka Hagiwara
Mitsuyo Okada & Rose

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Ryo Nagata
Yuki Nagata & Nalu

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Hidekazu Yamazaki
Yumi Teramoto & Peace

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 7.5

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2012 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/10/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Hideki Yokota & Nastu14.514.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Kazuki Fukuchi & Maria9.015.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Takashi Hori & Nina12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Kenichi Harada & Savana13.59.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Hideki Yokota & Riku9.013.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Katsuyo Nogami & Rena6.09.015.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kunihiko Yamanaka & Boby6.57.013.5

2012 / European Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/9/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Andrea Kovàcs & Molly8.58.08.08.533.01.07.57.07.07.529.059.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Xenia Cerha & Loki5.05.55.06.522.03.05.05.05.06.021.045.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2012 / European Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/9/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Istvàn Fodor & Fanni9.59.59.59.538.014.58.08.08.58.533.085.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Krisztian Bence & Luca8.58.08.58.033.07.08.08.08.08.032.072.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Christine Matthies & Ivey7.06.57.07.528.05.08.58.08.58.533.566.5SQ-Open Expert
4Filippo Orsenigo Teti & Flanella6.57.07.07.528.08.07.07.57.57.029.065.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Andrea Kovàcs & Cora7.57.07.57.029.06.07.57.07.07.529.064.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Csilla TÑth & Amy7.57.57.07.029.06.57.07.07.07.528.564.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Tamara BÑlya & Be Lee5.06.56.06.524.010.57.07.57.07.529.063.5SQ-Open Basic
8Andr_ Bauer & Frodo7.07.57.07.529.06.06.57.06.57.027.062.0SQ-Open Basic
9Andrew Lindley & Sally6.06.06.07.025.02.56.05.55.56.023.050.5SQ-Open Basic
10Lukas Pratschker & Falco5.05.56.06.523.00.06.06.57.07.026.549.5SQ-Open Basic

2012 / European Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/9/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Xenia Cerha & Flag7.07.57.58.030.04.57.07.07.08.029.063.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Ales Horvat & Maxi6.05.56.06.023.57.57.06.07.06.026.057.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Lisa Sahling & Joy6.06.06.55.524.04.05.56.06.05.523.051.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2012 / European Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/9/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Christine Matthies
Vanessa Matthies & Ivey

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Andr_ Bauer
Lisa Sahling & Frodo

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2012 / European Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/9/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Istvàn Fodor & Fanni16.516.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Zsiros Jozsef & Seesco12.016.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Luca Felician & Joy16.09.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Istvàn Zebegnyei & Zara14.010.024.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Krisztian Bence & Griff12.08.520.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Luca Felician & Demon10.58.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Theresa Kleissner & Joyce8.59.518.0
8Tamara BÑlya & Bee Lee6.010.516.5
9Xenia Cerha & Flag7.57.014.5
9Martina G_bler & Missy5.59.014.5
11Norbert Kiss & Tiara0.012.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Andrea Kovàcs & Cora9.00.09.0
12Andrew Lindley & Sally4.54.59.0
14Ales Horvat & Maxi0.04.04.0
15Xenia Cerha & Loki0.01.01.0

2012 / European Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/9/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Theresa Kleissner & Vivienne9.09.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Theresa Kleissner & Chi8.08.016.0
3Manon Fetty & Ivy5.53.08.5
4Manon Fetty & Aico2.50.02.5

2012 / European Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/9/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Vanessa Matthies & Ivey7.57.57.57.530.03.07.07.07.07.028.059.0SQ-Youth Expert

2012 / Asian Qualifier / Kobe, Japan / 6/3/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kimiyo Iwama & Capi8.08.58.58.033.04.09.58.58.59.536.073.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Shinobu Suzuki & Eba8.08.58.08.032.54.56.57.57.56.528.065.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Shinobu Suzuki & Moca6.58.08.07.029.50.05.05.55.55.021.050.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2012 / Asian Qualifier / Kobe, Japan / 6/3/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mikiko Sawa & Kila8.58.58.59.034.512.08.08.58.59.034.080.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Mitsuyo Okada & Dill8.59.09.09.035.59.08.58.58.59.034.579.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Mikiko Sawa & Aila8.08.58.58.533.59.58.07.57.58.531.574.5SQ-Open Expert
4Shinichi Yanagihara & Raiya7.59.08.58.033.08.08.08.07.58.031.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Rieko Arai & Eire7.07.57.56.028.013.07.57.57.57.530.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Nobuyoshi Okada & Rose7.08.08.07.530.57.57.07.58.06.529.067.0SQ-Open Advanced

2012 / Asian Qualifier / Kobe, Japan / 6/3/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Nobuyoshi Okada
Mistuyo Okada & Dill

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Mitsuyo Okada
Sayaka Hagiwara & Rose

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2012 / Asian Qualifier / Kobe, Japan / 6/3/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Shinichi Yanagihara & Seira10.54.515.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mikiko Sawa & Sid3.511.014.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Takuma Tsunoda & Kuromaru0.00.00.0SQ-Sport Expert

2012 / Southwest Regional Qualifier / Covina, CA / 5/26/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Al Erikson & George7.57.57.06.528.56.58.58.08.09.033.573.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Matt Meiring & Xena8.08.08.07.031.03.07.58.07.57.030.063.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Kirby McIlveen & Spirit6.06.06.06.524.54.55.05.05.05.020.044.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2012 / Southwest Regional Qualifier / Covina, CA / 5/26/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.58.58.59.034.519.59.09.09.09.536.592.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.59.58.59.035.59.09.09.09.09.036.081.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Kirby McIlveen & Torch8.59.58.59.035.55.58.59.58.59.035.576.5SQ-Open Expert
4Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley8.08.07.58.031.55.58.08.08.08.032.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Al Erikson & Gracie8.58.08.58.033.05.58.07.58.07.531.067.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Todd Murnan & Grit8.08.08.07.531.512.57.57.07.55.527.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Jeff Hill & Enzo8.59.08.59.035.03.08.08.58.07.532.067.0SQ-Open Basic
8Bruce Brantley & Dixie7.58.07.58.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
8Matt Meiring & Xena8.08.08.07.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jaleen Sattler & Spark7.58.07.58.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
11Todd Murnan & Bella7.57.58.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
12Al Erikson & George7.57.57.06.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
12Todd Murnan & Glock7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Ellie Stivers & PrestoChango7.07.56.58.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
15David Procida & Air Abby7.08.06.56.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
16Sarah DiSalvo & Sammie6.57.06.08.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
17Jeff Hill & Slayte6.56.06.57.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
17Matt Meiring & Ski6.57.06.06.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
19Casey Wittwer & Nel5.56.55.55.022.522.5
20Robert Gutierrez & Lanakila6.06.06.04.022.022.0
21Michael Bradvica & Candy5.05.05.55.521.021.0
21Sarah DiSalvo & Sergio5.55.55.05.021.021.0

2012 / Southwest Regional Qualifier / Covina, CA / 5/26/2012 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Matt Meiring & Kendall6.56.57.07.027.012.066.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
2Bruce Brantley & Haley7.07.07.07.028.05.061.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
3Eva Gutierrez & Iniki6.57.57.05.526.57.060.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
4Bruce Brantley & Casey6.57.06.55.525.55.056.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
4Sierra Pahnke & Snaz6.07.06.05.024.01.049.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2012 / Southwest Regional Qualifier / Covina, CA / 5/26/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jerry Robbins & Dakota4.55.54.55.019.53.542.5
2Lynn Ward & Pacho4.04.54.04.016.51.534.5

2012 / Southwest Regional Qualifier / Covina, CA / 5/26/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Eva Gutierrez
Robert Gutierrez & Iniki

 8.0

 6.0

 5.5

 5.0

 7.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Casey Wittwer
Darren Pahnke & Nel

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 3.5

 6.5

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2012 / Southwest Regional Qualifier / Covina, CA / 5/26/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Sketch19.014.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Todd Murnan & Bella19.013.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Al Erikson & Abby14.517.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Kirby McIlveen & Torch15.514.530.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kirby McIlveen & Flash14.014.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jerry Robin & Dakota14.014.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Todd Murnan & Grit16.011.527.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Jeff Hill & Enzo21.05.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Dave StClair & Torch14.511.526.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Al Erikson & Gracie15.56.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Casey Wittwer & Roo13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Todd Murnan & Glock11.00.011.0
12David Procida & Mac-Nab11.00.011.0
14Matt Mering & Ace10.50.010.5
14Darren Pahnke & Ultra10.50.010.5
16Al Erikson & Fred10.00.010.0
17Ellie Stivers & PrestoChango9.50.09.5
17Benny Wong & Jett9.50.09.5
19David DiSalvo & Sammie9.00.09.0
19Al Erikson & Roxy9.00.09.0
19Jeff Hill & Slayte9.00.09.0
19Benny Wong & Skid9.00.09.0
23Sarah DiSalvo & Sergio8.50.08.5
24Kirby McIlveen & Blitz8.00.08.0
24Mike Miller & RT8.00.08.0
26Jaeleen Sattler & Sprint7.00.07.0
27Michael Allen & Kaly6.50.06.5
28Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley6.00.06.0
28Sierra Pahnke & Xcell6.00.06.0
30Todd Murnan & Fringe5.00.05.0
31Jennifer Hill & Enzo4.50.04.5
31Sierra Pahnke & Ultra4.50.04.5
33Michael Bradvica & Candy3.50.03.5
33Bradley Sattler & Sprint3.50.03.5
35Sarah DiSalvo & Sammie3.00.03.0
36Mike Marable & Hunter2.50.02.5
36Mike Miller & Big Boy2.50.02.5
36David Procida & Tootsie2.50.02.5
39Darren Pahnke & Xcell2.00.02.0
40David DiSalvo & Sergio0.00.00.0
40Robert Gutierrez & Nike0.00.00.0
40Robert Gutierrez & Lanakila0.00.00.0
40Darren Pahnke & Jetstar0.00.00.0
40David Procida & Cody0.00.00.0
40Benny Wong & KiKi0.00.00.0

2012 / Southwest Regional Qualifier / Covina, CA / 5/26/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Benny Wong & KD8.08.016.0
2Marie Doremus & Kendal6.07.513.5
3Darren Pahnke & Snaz3.56.09.5
4Sierra Pahnke & Snaz7.00.07.0

2012 / Southwest Regional Qualifier / Covina, CA / 5/26/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Nicki Rand & Mac-Nab10.54.515.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Steve Mayer & Aurora3.59.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Nicole Borey & Ace8.02.010.0
5Brian Cool & Huckeberry7.52.09.5
5Sara Stickler & PrestoChango5.52.58.0
6Nicole Sattler & Spark3.50.03.5
7Pam Lucado & Brody3.00.03.0
8Lyla Prince & Chica2.00.02.0
9Mike Gardner & Koby2.00.02.0
10Andrea Wittwer & Limit1.50.01.5
11Lynn Ward & Canela1.00.01.0
12Lynn Ward & Pacho0.00.00.0
12Casey Wittwer & Gus0.00.00.0

2012 / Southwest Regional Qualifier / Covina, CA / 5/26/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsie7.08.07.07.529.58.07.08.07.08.030.068.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Sarah DiSalvo & Sammie6.57.06.08.027.59.07.07.56.58.029.067.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Ellie Stivers & PrestoChango7.07.56.58.529.512.06.07.06.05.524.561.0SQ-Youth Expert
4LylaClare Kosobucki & Buckeye6.06.56.07.025.54.06.57.06.57.027.058.0SQ-Youth Advanced
5Nickki Rand & Air Abby7.07.56.57.028.01.55.05.54.55.020.041.5SQ-Youth Advanced
6Sarah DiSalvo & Sergio5.55.55.05.021.00.04.55.04.53.017.034.0SQ-Youth Advanced

2012 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/19/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Aj Brown & Maverick8.57.08.05.929.48.08.58.08.57.032.072.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Lee Fairchild & DD7.08.07.57.530.09.07.58.07.57.830.870.6SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Melissa Lamere-Dragovich & Pixie6.06.56.05.624.14.57.57.57.06.728.761.9SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Chris Meyer & Petey8.07.07.55.227.72.56.57.06.55.025.052.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2012 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/19/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & Bling9.59.59.08.736.720.58.59.08.58.334.389.1SQ-Open Expert
2*Mark Muir & Gipper8.59.09.07.834.318.09.09.59.07.935.488.8SQ-Open Expert
3*Lee Fairchild & Gracie9.59.09.09.537.017.58.09.08.59.535.087.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Paul West & Radar9.09.09.08.535.517.08.08.58.08.032.582.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Chris Sexton & Banzai9.09.09.07.634.612.58.58.59.07.433.479.3SQ-Open Advanced
6Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner9.08.58.58.034.015.08.58.08.07.632.179.2SQ-Open Advanced
7Mike Hanson & Maggey9.59.59.58.136.66.59.09.09.07.734.775.9SQ-Open Basic
8Paul West & Tucker9.08.58.07.733.2SQ-Open Basic
9Melissa Lamere-Dragovich & Tag8.09.08.57.533.0SQ-Open Basic
10Clint Marlow & Casey8.08.58.57.932.9SQ-Open Basic
11Deb Williamson & Lexi9.07.58.08.032.5SQ-Open Basic
12Paul West & Hottie8.58.08.56.731.7SQ-Open Basic
13Katie Brisse & Zipper8.58.08.07.131.6SQ-Open Basic
14Tyler Richey & Bella B7.56.57.58.229.7SQ-Open Basic
15Aj Brown & Maverick8.57.08.05.929.4SQ-Open Basic
16Scott Jones & Tango7.07.58.06.128.6SQ-Open Basic
17Melissa Lamere-Dragovich & Torque7.08.56.56.528.5SQ-Open Basic
18Russell Green & The Zoe Monster7.07.08.06.328.3SQ-Open Basic
19Brooks Gentleman & Sasha7.57.56.06.727.7SQ-Open Basic
19Brian White & Marley8.08.56.54.727.7SQ-Open Basic
21Cally Sumpter & Zenny Rockstar6.57.07.06.927.4SQ-Open Basic
22Ethan Wilhelm & Arrow6.56.58.05.526.5SQ-Open Basic
23Mike Hanson & Jordan8.07.56.54.126.1SQ-Open Basic
24Becky Mueller & FlyGirl7.07.06.55.526.0SQ-Open Basic
25Russell Green & Mariah7.57.07.04.425.9SQ-Open Basic
26Tammy Ormiston & Miley6.56.56.04.823.8
27Clint Marlow & Ziggy6.07.06.04.623.6
28Pamela Wyman & Shadow4.06.56.56.523.5
29Jeri Lawrence & Shadow6.06.06.05.023.0
29Robert Niemeier & Scout6.07.06.04.023.0
31Brooklynn Pogue & Tellie6.05.56.05.322.8
32Scott Jones & Reno5.56.56.04.522.5
33Pamela Wyman & Amadeus4.06.05.05.620.6
34Robert Niemeier & Sadie5.06.05.04.520.5
35Heather White & Keva5.06.04.53.118.6
36Russell Green & Loki5.05.04.52.517.0
37Robert Niemeier & Seamus5.05.04.51.415.9
38Jordan Charvelli & Jacqui O3.04.04.02.913.9

2012 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/19/2012 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Marie Earle & Nitro Nana7.06.07.06.926.9SQ-Masters Open Basic
2Tracy Williams & Angus8.06.07.05.426.4SQ-Masters Open Basic
3Deb Williamson & Jazz6.55.56.53.021.5

2012 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/19/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 7.5

 8.0

 8.5

 6.9

 

 30.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Deb Williamson
Mark Muir & Gipper

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.2

 

 26.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich
Kim Nygard & Tag

 5.5

 6.0

 6.5

 5.8

 

 23.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Kayla Ross
Ethan Wilhelm & Arrow

 5.0

 5.0

 7.0

 3.5

 

 20.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/19/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Psych19.524.544.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Chuck Middleton & BamBam20.016.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Mike Hanson & Maggey20.015.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Doug Dornseif & Trek19.014.533.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scott Jones & Satin19.013.532.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Clint Marlow & Ziggy18.53.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Scott Jones & Reno16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
7Jeff Mueller & Fly16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Scott Jones & Rodeo15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Scott Jones & Bolareo14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Jeff Hood & Kelsi12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Melissa Lamere-Dragovich & Tag12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Robert Wyman & Shadow12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Clint Marlow & Casey11.511.5
15Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner10.510.5
16Doug Dornseif & Shayna9.59.5
17Russell Green & The Zoe Monster9.09.0
17Christopher Landauer & Dublin9.09.0
19David Brisse & Zipper8.08.0
19Jerrod Fassler & Ghost8.08.0
19Brian White & Keva8.08.0
22Chris Sexton & Banzai7.07.0
23Darrel Earle & Murphy6.56.5
23Kayla Ross & Red6.56.5
25Jeff Hood & Kena6.06.0
25Melissa Lamere-Dragovich & Reckon6.06.0
27Clint Marlow & Deuce5.55.5
28Scott Jones & Tango5.05.0
28Mark Muir & Gipper5.05.0
30Russ Friesen & Buddy3.53.5
30Robert Niemeier & Scout3.53.5
32Scott Amman & Trek3.03.0
32Christopher Landauer & Mercury3.03.0
32Liz Lovins & Kit3.03.0
32Chuck Middleton & Bling3.03.0
32Robert Wyman & Amadeus3.03.0
37Heather White & Marley2.02.0
38Scott Amman & Toby0.00.0
38Jay Commuso & Switch0.00.0
38Matt Diano & Maggie0.00.0
38Darrel Earle & Nitro Nana0.00.0
38Mike Hanson & Jordan0.00.0
38Robert Niemeier & Sadie0.00.0
38Kayla Ross & Finn0.00.0
38Kayla Ross & Tilt0.00.0
38Ethan Wilhelm & Trek0.00.0
38Tim Zimmer & Buster0.00.0

2012 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/19/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hood & Callie11.511.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Marie Earle & Nitro Nana10.010.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
3Stacy Hood & Callie9.59.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
4Lee Fairchild & General8.58.5
1Petra Hladnik & Buffy6.013.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Bela Varga & Jade13.06.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Zsuzsanna Vida & Atlas13.04.017.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Petra Hladnik & Gia9.03.512.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Naima de Luca & Rumba6.53.09.5
6Lorenzo Frizzarin & Ziggy7.51.59.0
7Daša Zakotnik & Nitro2.56.59.0
8Luca Turano & Maia5.02.57.5
9Zarja Šinkovec & Darwin4.52.57.0
10Gabor Heberling & Mia3.03.06.0
11Blaz Oven & Lana0.05.05.0
12Katja Kodric & Bela3.51.04.5
13Sonja Brcar & Aika4.00.04.0
14Anja Marinic & Karstia maxima-Fly0.04.04.0
15Daša Zakotnik & Lija2.50.02.5
16Dejvi Kolar & Spiridom Incognito -Ink0.01.51.5

2012 / European Qualifier / Mirna, Slovenia / 5/6/2012 / MicroDog /

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Enrico Collini & Jack7.58.07.58.031.08.57.07.57.07.028.568.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Kata Kerenyi & Duncan6.58.07.06.528.00.06.57.07.07.027.555.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2012 / European Qualifier / Mirna, Slovenia / 5/6/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Amadea Colja & Bora7.07.57.07.529.023.57.58.07.08.531.083.5SQ-Open Expert
2Eva Nagy & Bubu8.58.58.58.534.04.59.59.09.08.536.074.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Krisztina Heberling & Roni7.07.58.07.029.514.08.07.57.58.031.074.5SQ-Open Expert
4Roman Zitnik & Boss6.58.07.06.528.011.06.57.57.06.527.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Amadea Colja & Asta La Vista6.58.07.06.528.015.55.06.05.06.022.065.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Enrico Collini & Athena5.57.07.05.525.09.07.07.57.57.529.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Manca Gregoric & Max6.08.07.06.527.510.06.07.56.06.526.063.5SQ-Open Basic
8Csilla Toth & Amy6.07.57.06.527.08.06.57.57.56.528.063.0SQ-Open Basic
9Blaz Ribic & Pupa5.58.57.05.026.03.06.58.57.57.530.059.0SQ-Open Basic
10Enrico Collini & Remi6.57.57.06.527.52.56.07.06.06.025.055.0SQ-Open Basic
11Elisabetta Bonardi & Frozen Dream5.56.06.05.022.56.05.56.56.05.523.552.0

2012 / European Qualifier / Mirna, Slovenia / 5/6/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Naima de Luca & Rumba6.58.07.56.528.56.56.57.57.07.028.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Luca Turano & Maia6.08.07.07.028.05.06.07.56.56.026.059.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Lorenzo Frizzarin & Ziggy6.07.07.07.027.07.55.56.56.05.523.558.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Aleš Horvat & Maxi5.56.56.56.525.06.05.56.06.06.524.055.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Sonja Brcar & Aika5.04.04.03.516.54.05.55.04.56.521.542.0

2012 / European Qualifier / Mirna, Slovenia / 5/6/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Amadea Colja
Ale Colja & Bora

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Naima de Luca
Lorenzo Frizzarin & Rumba

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Amadea Colja
Alenka Colja & Asta La Vista

 6.0

 4.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.5

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Elisabetta Bonardi
Chiara Marchina & Frozen Dream

 5.0

 6.0

 5.5

 4.5

 5.0

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / European Qualifier / Mirna, Slovenia / 5/6/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Amadea Colja & Bora23.516.540.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Krisztina Heberling & Roni14.012.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Amadea Colja & Asta La Vista15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Diego Marchetti & Sammie boy12.011.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Zsuszanna Vida & Neo14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Roman Zitnik & Boss11.03.514.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Enrico Collini & Athena9.05.014.0
8Enrico Collini & Jack8.55.514.0
9Enrico Collini & Remi2.511.013.5
10Blaz Ribic & Pupa3.08.011.0
11Aleš Horvat & Maxi6.05.011.0
12Kata Kerenyi & Moss4.54.59.0
13Diego Marchetti & Chobin4.01.55.5

2012 / European Qualifier / Mirna, Slovenia / 5/6/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?

2012 / European Qualifier / Mirna, Slovenia / 5/6/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Katja Kodric & Bela7.07.57.07.028.53.56.57.06.56.526.558.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Tina Brcar & Bora6.06.06.06.024.07.56.06.06.06.024.055.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Katja Brcar & Asta La Vista6.57.07.06.527.01.56.06.56.56.025.053.5SQ-Youth Expert
4Ula Gornik & Atena iz Devc6.06.06.05.023.00.06.06.06.06.024.047.0SQ-Youth Advanced

2012 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/5/2012 / MicroDog /

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michelle Thomas & Spencer9.08.58.58.534.57.59.59.58.59.036.580.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.08.08.07.031.014.08.59.08.07.533.080.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.59.09.036.56.09.09.09.09.036.078.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
4Peter Williams & Ziva9.09.07.58.033.56.59.09.07.58.033.573.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Angel Koster & Indigo7.58.08.58.532.54.08.07.58.08.031.567.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2012 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/5/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.59.59.538.015.510.09.510.09.539.093.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Carolynn Williams & Steele9.09.59.09.036.516.09.09.59.09.036.589.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Mark Muir & Rocket9.09.59.59.037.011.09.59.59.59.538.087.0SQ-Open Expert
4Scot Koster & Rockit9.59.59.09.537.59.09.59.59.09.537.584.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Michelle Thomas & Tess9.59.59.09.037.09.09.59.59.09.037.083.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Tracy Custer & Rampage9.09.59.09.036.59.09.59.09.09.036.582.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Tracy Custer & Siren9.09.09.09.036.012.58.59.08.58.534.581.5SQ-Open Basic
8Mark Muir & Gipper9.59.59.59.538.05.09.59.59.59.538.081.0SQ-Open Basic
9Susan Markham & Ripper9.59.59.010.038.09.09.09.08.59.035.580.0SQ-Open Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.59.09.036.56.09.09.09.09.036.078.0SQ-Open Basic
11David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.59.09.09.035.535.5SQ-Open Basic
11Mark Muir & Thunder9.09.09.08.535.535.5SQ-Open Basic
13Mark Muir & Irish8.58.59.08.534.534.5SQ-Open Basic
14Michelle Thomas & Spencer9.08.58.58.534.534.5SQ-Open Basic
15Tim Hauck & Rocket8.57.58.58.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
16Angel Koster & Indigo7.58.08.58.532.532.5SQ-Open Basic
17Scot Koster & Black Jack8.58.08.08.032.532.5SQ-Open Basic
17Jeff Love & Melody8.58.08.08.032.532.5SQ-Open Basic
19Scott Jones & Tango8.58.57.57.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
20Tim Hauck & Mattie8.07.57.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
20Lindsay Thompson & Brick8.08.57.07.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
22Kevin Eroskey & Charlie7.57.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
23Scott Jones & Reno7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
24Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes7.57.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
24Blake Kilbourne & Rain7.57.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
26Deborah Mardin & Kenna7.57.56.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
26Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh7.57.57.06.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
26Kelly Webb & Jackson7.07.07.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
29Bernie Markham & Storm6.56.56.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
30Tracy Love & Allegro7.56.56.05.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
31Andy Mitchell & Sophie5.55.56.05.522.522.5

2012 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/5/2012 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.58.58.58.534.03.09.09.08.58.535.073.0SQ-Masters Open Expert

2012 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/5/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Michelle Thomas
Jim Thomas & Spencer

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 8.0

 9.5

 45.0

 1010.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 42.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Deborah Mardin
Barbara Champaigne & Kenna

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 37.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Tracy Love
Jeff Love & Allegro

 7.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 32.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/5/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick25.017.042.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Mark Muir & Thunder22.017.039.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Mark Muir & Irish20.017.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mark Muir & Gipper16.018.034.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scott Jones & Tango17.015.032.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tracy Custer & Courage19.09.028.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Blake Kilbourne & Mako18.58.527.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Ryan Hartman & Josie16.58.525.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Tracy Custer & Chill19.05.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Scott Jones & Bolaero15.53.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Scott Jones & Rodeo14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Tracy Custer & Siren13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Jimmy Howell & Holly13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Blake Kilbourne & Rain13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Mike Dillon & KT13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Jeff Love & Melody12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Carolynn Williams & Steele12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Bob Griggs & RA-Kin11.011.0
20Kevin Eroskey & Charlie10.510.5
21Kevin Eroskey & Brook9.59.5
21Susan Markham & Ripper9.59.5
23Ryan Hartman & Dally9.09.0
23Tim Hauck & Rocket9.09.0
25Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes8.58.5
25Scott Jones & Reno8.58.5
25Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.58.5
25Mark Muir & Rocket8.58.5
25Kelly Webb & Jackson8.58.5
30Tracy Custer & Rampage8.08.0
30Bob Griggs & Zippy8.08.0
32Tim Hauck & Mattie7.07.0
32Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh7.07.0
32Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.07.0
35Tracy Love & Allegro6.06.0
35Bernie Markham & Storm6.06.0
35Lindsay Thompson & Eko6.06.0
38Robert Homack & Ella3.53.5
38Scot Koster & Black Jack3.53.5
38Andy Mitchell & Sophie3.53.5
41Melanie Griggs & Zippy2.52.5
41Frank Montgomery & Bentley2.52.5
43Tracy Custer & Rave1.51.5
44Mike Dillon & Molly0.00.0

2012 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/5/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?

2012 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/5/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick10.08.018.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
1Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick10.08.018.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Bob Griggs & RA4.02.06.0
2Bob Griggs & RA4.02.06.0

2012 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/5/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Deanna Jones & Tahoe13.012.025.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Deanna Jones & Rodeo9.010.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka7.54.512.0
4Drake Parker & Timo9.59.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Drake Parker & Bubbie7.07.0
6Terrance Burns & Molly6.03.09.0
7Deborah Mardin & Surge1.54.05.5
8Caden Twist & Brick0.03.53.5
9Melanie Griggs & Gig0.00.00.0

2012 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/5/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Courtney Williams & Cir-El8.58.58.59.034.53.59.09.58.59.036.075.5SQ-Youth Elite
2*Killian Kilbourne & Mako7.56.56.56.527.02.07.56.57.07.028.058.0SQ-Youth Expert

2012 / European Qualifier / Milan, Italy / 4/28/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Enrico Collini & Jack7.58.08.58.532.56.08.08.08.58.032.571.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Angela Tederke & Lucie8.07.58.58.532.58.07.57.58.07.530.571.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell8.08.08.08.032.03.08.58.08.08.032.567.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Yannik Thoulon & Yeti7.07.57.57.029.06.57.07.07.57.028.564.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Zaira Mor & Stella6.56.57.07.027.06.57.06.56.56.526.555.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Fulvia Cevoli & Tosca6.06.55.06.524.02.56.57.05.56.025.551.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Katia Faggio & Mocio6.56.06.56.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0SQ-MicroDog Basic

2012 / European Qualifier / Milan, Italy / 4/28/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adrian Stoica & Rory8.59.08.59.535.512.59.09.59.09.537.085.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Matteo Gaddoni & Flower8.08.09.08.533.514.59.08.58.58.534.582.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Roman Zitnik & Boss7.57.58.08.031.020.08.07.08.58.531.582.5SQ-Open Expert
4Amadea Colja & Bora9.09.59.010.037.512.08.08.08.07.031.080.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Enrico Collini & Athena8.58.59.08.534.512.58.08.07.57.030.577.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Éva Nacy & BooBoo7.58.07.58.031.010.08.07.58.08.532.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Alessandro Preti & Bruce7.57.57.08.030.013.07.07.07.07.528.571.5SQ-Open Basic
8Luca Felician & Joy6.57.06.57.527.514.57.07.07.07.528.571.0SQ-Open Basic
9Diego Marchetti & Sammie Boy7.58.07.08.531.06.58.08.07.58.532.069.5SQ-Open Basic
10Salvio Annunziato & Blu7.07.07.08.029.011.57.07.07.07.028.067.5SQ-Open Basic
11Amadea Colja & Asta la Vista7.57.57.57.530.08.07.07.07.07.028.066.0SQ-Open Basic
12Enrico Collini & RemÒ7.07.06.57.027.58.57.57.07.08.029.565.5SQ-Open Basic
13Elisabetta Bonardi & Frozen Dream6.57.06.57.027.010.07.07.06.57.027.564.5SQ-Open Basic
14Francesco Ercolini & Uffie6.57.06.57.027.06.07.57.57.08.530.563.5SQ-Open Basic
15Martin Tederke & Pepper7.57.57.08.030.03.57.57.57.57.530.063.5SQ-Open Basic
16Riccardo Gaido & Cherry6.57.06.07.527.05.57.08.07.08.030.062.5SQ-Open Basic
17Marina Fangareggio & Jolie7.07.06.57.528.03.58.08.07.08.031.062.5SQ-Open Basic
18Csilla Toth & Amy7.07.06.57.027.53.08.08.07.08.532.062.5SQ-Open Basic
19Francesca Cagnola & Gerry6.57.06.57.027.07.56.56.57.07.527.562.0SQ-Open Basic
20Chiara Zorzetto & Steve7.57.06.57.028.04.07.57.57.08.030.062.0SQ-Open Basic
21Fernando Calderon & Scott7.57.07.58.030.02.56.56.56.56.025.558.0SQ-Open Basic
22Gianmarco Pretto & Ethan7.07.06.58.028.50.07.07.07.08.029.057.5SQ-Open Basic
23Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley Judd7.07.56.07.528.00.07.57.57.07.029.057.0SQ-Open Basic
24Riccardo Vono & Nina6.56.56.57.026.57.56.05.55.55.522.556.5SQ-Open Basic
25Christine Matthies & Ivey6.06.06.06.024.05.07.07.06.56.527.056.0SQ-Open Basic
26Diego Marchetti & Ziggy6.57.06.57.027.03.06.56.06.56.025.055.0SQ-Open Basic
27Diego Marchetti & Chobin6.56.56.56.526.03.55.05.010.00.015.545.0SQ-Open Basic

2012 / European Qualifier / Milan, Italy / 4/28/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Erika Pozzali & Luce7.57.57.57.530.011.08.08.08.08.032.073.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Moreno Bei & Safira7.57.57.58.531.06.07.07.06.57.027.564.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Carsten Fuss & Holly7.07.06.57.027.56.57.57.57.08.030.564.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Naima De Luca & Rumba7.57.57.08.030.04.07.57.57.08.030.064.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
5Marjolaine Van Arkel & Balou7.07.57.08.530.05.07.07.07.07.528.563.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
6Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola7.57.06.56.527.56.57.06.56.57.527.561.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Andr Bauer & Frodo7.06.56.56.526.57.07.07.06.56.527.060.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Noortje Readschelders & Sim6.56.06.06.525.06.57.07.06.08.028.059.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Laura Clemente & Lucy6.57.06.07.527.05.06.06.56.06.525.057.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Ales Horvat & Maxi6.56.56.06.025.05.06.56.56.06.525.555.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Marjolaine Van Arkel & Chobby6.06.05.56.023.53.07.07.06.08.528.555.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
12Nicola Stanga & Alex6.56.56.06.025.03.56.56.06.06.024.553.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
13Noortje Readschelders & Dezz6.06.05.56.023.54.56.06.55.07.525.553.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
14Simone Lafronza & Haka6.06.05.06.023.06.06.06.05.06.023.052.0
15Lisa Sahling & Joy6.06.56.06.024.51.06.56.55.56.024.550.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
16Emanuele Faustini & Alessia6.06.55.56.024.02.06.06.55.06.023.549.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
17Mauro Cavaliere & Legolas5.55.55.05.021.02.55.05.55.05.020.544.0

2012 / European Qualifier / Milan, Italy / 4/28/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Martin Tederke
Angela Tederke & Pepper

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Matteo Gaddoni
Martina Fangareggi & Jolie

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Christin Matthies
Vanessa Matthies & Ivey

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Amadea Colja
Alenka Colja & Bora

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Matteo Gaddoni
Katia Faggio & Mocio

 6.5

 5.5

 6.5

 5.5

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Fernando Calderon
Pablo Calderon & Scott

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / European Qualifier / Milan, Italy / 4/28/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jozsef Zsinos & Seesco19.516.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Amadea Colja & Bora14.015.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Salvio Annunziato & Blu16.012.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Adrian Stoica & Rory10.017.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Amadea Colja & Asta La Vista14.012.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Enrico Collini & RemÒ12.514.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Luca Felician & Joy15.511.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
8Diego Marchetti & Sammie Boy12.013.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Salvio Annunziato & Ibra3.517.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Barbara Soprani & Ghighi7.014.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Francesco Ercolini & Uffie7.011.018.0
12Carsten Fuss & Holly7.010.517.5
12Riccardo Vono & Tao10.57.017.5
14Enrico Collini & Athena6.59.516.0
15Elisabetta Bonardi & Frozen Dream7.57.515.0
15Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley Judd11.53.515.0
17Matteo Gaddoni & Flower14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Ales Horvat & Maxi6.05.511.5
19Andr Bauer & Frodo9.02.011.0
20Riccardo Vono & Nina7.03.510.5
22Csilla Toth & Amy3.56.510.0
22Chiara Zorzetto & Steve4.06.510.5
23Fernando Calderon & Scott6.50.06.5
24Roman Zitnik & Boss3.52.56.0
25Salvio Annunziato & Blu3.02.05.0
25Stefano Vanni & Spirit2.52.55.0
27Matteo Gaddoni & Spike3.00.03.0
28Diego Marchetti & Chobin1.50.01.5
29Gianmarco Pretto & Ethan0.00.00.0

2012 / European Qualifier / Milan, Italy / 4/28/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Silvia Rossi & Thai10.013.023.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Marjolaine Van Arkel & Balou12.58.020.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Moreno Bei & Safira10.57.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Noortje Raedschelders & Sim9.05.514.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola7.05.012.0
6Naima De Luca & Rumba10.02.012.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Luigi Sforzin & Coffee4.08.012.0
8Judy Orlandi & Apocalipse Now4.56.010.5
9Marjolaine Van Arkel & Dezz7.52.09.5
10Lorenzo Frizzarin & Ziggy6.50.06.5
11Marjolaine Van Arkel & Sim4.02.06.0
12Fulvia Cevoli & Tosca3.02.55.5
13Noortje Raedschelders & Dezz2.52.04.5
14Simone Lafronza & Haka2.01.53.5
15Valentina Giannotto & Kuba0.02.52.5
16Simone Giordano & Izzy0.02.52.5
17Mauro Cavaliere & Legolas1.50.01.5

2012 / European Qualifier / Milan, Italy / 4/28/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Pablo Calderon & Thunder6.06.56.55.524.55.07.07.07.06.027.056.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Alice Annunziato & Blu6.06.06.05.023.01.06.56.06.56.025.049.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Kelly Stoica & Jay5.05.56.05.021.50.00.00.00.00.00.021.5SQ-Youth Expert

2012 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 4/21/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrea Kovács & Molly8.08.07.56.530.00.08.58.57.58.032.565.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Dorottya Jakab & Emma6.06.55.55.023.09.06.06.55.54.522.554.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Mariann Kovács & Zora7.06.56.05.525.06.05.05.54.54.019.044.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2012 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 4/21/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adrienn Molnár & Said9.08.58.59.035.08.59.09.08.59.035.579.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Éva Nagy & Bubu8.58.08.08.032.514.57.57.07.05.527.074.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Anikó Horváth & Pheobe7.07.07.57.028.511.58.08.08.57.031.571.5SQ-Open Expert
4Roman Zitnik & Boss8.07.08.07.030.012.58.07.08.06.029.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Zsuzsa Varga & Alex8.58.07.57.531.56.08.07.57.57.530.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Amadea Colja & Bora8.58.58.57.533.00.08.58.58.59.034.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Csilla Tóth & Amy6.56.56.06.025.014.07.07.06.06.526.565.5SQ-Open Basic
8Krisztina Heberling & Roni7.57.58.08.531.53.57.57.57.57.530.065.0SQ-Open Basic
9Nóra Prenner & Neela7.57.57.07.029.03.58.07.58.08.031.564.0SQ-Open Basic
10Krisztián Bencze & Luca8.08.07.07.030.03.07.07.07.06.027.060.0SQ-Open Basic
11Zsuzsa Vida & Neo7.07.07.07.028.09.06.06.06.04.522.559.5SQ-Open Basic
12Tamara Bólya & Be Lee6.56.56.04.523.57.07.57.06.56.527.558.0SQ-Open Basic
13Andrea Kovács & Cora6.56.56.55.525.06.07.07.07.06.027.058.0SQ-Open Basic
14Barbara Soprani & Ghighi6.56.56.04.523.57.06.56.56.06.025.055.5SQ-Open Basic
15Nikolett Kiss & Tiara6.56.56.04.523.53.57.07.06.57.027.554.5SQ-Open Basic
16Luca Felician & Joy6.56.56.56.025.52.56.56.57.05.525.553.5SQ-Open Basic
17Krisztina Ózdi & Chocko6.06.05.04.521.50.05.55.55.03.019.040.5
18István Fodor & Fanni6.05.56.56.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic

2012 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 4/21/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo7.58.07.07.530.07.57.07.07.06.027.064.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Annamária Udvarnoki & Reve6.07.06.04.023.04.07.57.07.57.529.556.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Dorottya Mézes & Tyra7.07.07.54.025.50.08.07.58.04.027.553.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Dorottya Mézes & Skylie6.06.55.54.022.01.05.06.05.54.020.543.5

2012 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 4/21/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Andrea Kovács
István Fodor & Molly

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
István Fodor
Andrea Kovàcs & Fanni

 8.5

 6.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Bora

 7.5

 6.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Tamara Bólya
Viktor Heincinger & Be Lee

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Zsuzsa Gál
Amira Kheirredine & Bosco

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 5.5

 6.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Zsuzsa Vida
Béla Varga & Neo

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 4/21/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*József Zsíros & Seesco17.518.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Nóra Prenner & Neela20.012.532.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Roman Zitnik & Boss14.014.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
4István Fodor & Fanni21.55.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5József Zsíros & Blacky18.08.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Viktor Heincinger & Boglárka15.010.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Amadea Colja & Bora10.015.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Adrienn Molnár & Said14.010.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Csilla Tóth & Amy16.08.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Gergely File & GoGo15.56.522.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Zsuzsa Vida & Maya9.511.521.0
12Tamara Bólya & Be Lee10.58.519.0
13Sándor Gyenes & Kyra10.08.518.5
14Luca Felician & Joy6.012.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Zsuzsa Vida & Neo12.55.518.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Szandra Mihályfi & GoGo8.09.017.0
17Ales Colja & Asta la Vista10.56.517.0
18Krisztina Heberling & Roni8.07.515.5
19Géza Tafferner & Szeder6.58.515.0
20Zoltán Madarász & Whisky6.09.015.0
21Zsombor Frankó & Dana6.57.013.5
22Zsuzsa Gál & Bosco3.010.513.5
23Éva Nagy & Bubu2.011.513.5
24Anikó Horváth & Pheobe9.53.012.5
25Luca Felician & Demon9.03.512.5
26Sándor Márton Nagy & Tervi5.55.511.0
27Rudolf Kürnyei & Maya10.50.010.5
28Andrea Kovács & Thunder3.56.09.5
29Nikolett Kiss & Tiara3.56.09.5
30Zsuzsa Varga & Alex5.53.59.0
31Orsolya Puskás & Kyle7.00.07.0
32Ales Horvat & Maxi2.54.06.5
33Andrea Kovács & Cora0.06.56.5
34Krisztián Bencze & Griff5.50.05.5
35Zsuzsa Gál & Nicolas0.05.55.5

2012 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 4/21/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo11.012.023.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Barbara Soprani & Ghighi9.011.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Béla Varga & Jade7.010.017.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Annamária Udvarnoki & Reve7.08.515.5
5Antonio Rappazzo & Lady8.56.014.5
6Zoltán Barna & Mulan9.03.012.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Éva Orsy & Shadow4.07.511.5
8Gábor Heberling & Mia11.50.011.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
9Edit Kutsch & Káldor4.55.510.0
10Zsuzsa Vida & Atlas7.52.09.5
11Hajnalka Kuni & Darkness3.06.09.0
12Katalin Szüts & Cimpa7.51.59.0
13Viktória Bencsik & Jenny2.06.58.5
14Zoltán Halmai & Merlin7.01.08.0
15Hajnalka Kuni & Bella5.02.57.5
16Zsuzsa Paréj & Liliom3.52.56.0
17Attila Erdüküzi & Costa2.02.04.0
18Barbara Soprani & Kookie1.52.54.0
19Albert Szilágyi & Athos2.50.02.5
20Ágnes Ágoston & Nelson0.00.00.0
21Renáta Gaál & Hermi0.00.00.0

2012 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 4/21/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dorottya Óvári & Piero7.07.57.04.025.57.57.07.07.04.025.058.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Zsuzsa Garzó & Maya7.57.07.56.028.05.06.06.06.54.523.056.0SQ-Youth Expert

2012 / South Central Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/21/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Gracie9.08.57.59.034.010.58.58.57.58.533.076.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Daniel Neel & Jessie8.58.07.08.031.55.58.08.57.58.032.069.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Lee Fairchild & DD6.07.06.54.524.06.57.08.07.06.528.563.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Kelly Miller & Joey7.08.06.57.529.02.07.58.07.57.030.062.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Chris Meyers & Petey6.58.06.55.526.54.06.58.06.55.526.557.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2012 / South Central Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/21/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Bam9.09.08.08.534.518.08.59.08.08.033.585.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Pennie Mahon & Psych9.09.08.58.535.020.08.09.07.57.031.583.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Chuck Middleton & Bling9.09.09.09.036.010.09.09.09.09.036.082.0SQ-Open Expert
4Paul West & Radar8.59.09.09.035.516.08.59.08.07.533.082.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Paul West & Tucker8.58.58.58.534.06.59.58.59.59.537.080.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Kelly Miller & Rock7.58.58.07.531.57.08.08.57.57.531.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Guy Mayberry & Nat9.09.08.09.035.05.08.08.07.57.030.566.0SQ-Open Basic
8Carol Chapman & Kuzco7.58.07.08.531.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
8Billy Hasty & Thunder7.58.08.07.531.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
8Paul West & Hottie8.08.08.07.031.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
11Christopher Steele & Indigo7.58.08.06.029.50.029.5SQ-Open Basic
12Carol Chapman & Ariel7.58.05.56.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
13Marc Sanders & Cowboy5.57.04.56.023.00.023.0

2012 / South Central Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/21/2012 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christopher Steele & Chevy6.57.57.06.50.08.06.07.56.56.026.060.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2012 / South Central Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/21/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chaz King & Tyby7.08.07.07.029.03.07.58.57.58.031.566.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Tammy Ormiston & Miley6.07.56.54.524.55.06.58.07.07.028.562.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Dan Custred & Tate5.07.55.56.024.06.55.57.56.06.525.557.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2012 / South Central Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/21/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 6.0

 

 21.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2012 / South Central Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/21/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Paul West & Radar22.017.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Pennie Mahon & Psych18.518.036.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Chuck Middleton & Bling22.011.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Billy Hasty & Thunder11.519.030.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Middleton & Bam12.516.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Pennie Mahon & Gabe12.512.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Carol Chapman & Ariel10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
7Eugene Hensley & Wendy10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Lee Fairchild & Gracie10.57.518.0
10Carol Chapman & Kuzco10.010.0
11Kelly Miller & Rock9.09.0
11Christoper Steele & Indigo9.09.0
13Jeff Hood & Kesi8.58.5
14Pennie Mahon & ZZ6.56.5
15Marc Sanders & Cowboy6.06.0
16Daniel Neel & Jessie5.55.5
17Gary Covington & Mr. Zoe2.02.0

2012 / South Central Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/21/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chaz King & Macbeth11.014.525.5SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
2Lee Fairchild & General12.013.525.5SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
3Christopher Steele & Chevy9.510.520.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic

2012 / South Central Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/21/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chaz King & Tybalt11.011.022.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Tom Kemper & Hank10.510.521.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Larry Tally & Validos7.08.515.5
4Christopher Steele & Sydney6.58.515.0
5Stacie Scarborough & Bella1.010.011.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Dan Custred & Tate3.56.09.5
7Gary Covington & Maggee3.05.08.0
8Tammy Ormiston & Macie2.05.07.0
9Larry Tally & Porsche5.50.05.5
10Christina Ellis & Terra4.00.04.0

2012 / South Central Qualifier / Southlake, Texas / 4/21/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Brittany Hensley & Wendy7.08.06.56.027.55.57.58.57.58.031.568.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Brittany Hensley & Lexie7.58.07.07.530.03.07.58.07.08.030.564.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Brittany Hensley & Sonic7.08.06.56.027.50.07.08.07.07.029.058.0SQ-Youth Expert

2012 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/14/2012 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Geib & Auggie8.58.58.57.533.010.58.58.57.07.531.573.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Jack Fahle & Spice8.08.57.07.030.56.08.59.07.09.033.573.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Angel Koster & Ingigo7.08.06.57.028.55.07.58.56.58.531.067.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Lawrence Frederick & Hyper Hyzewr8.08.58.57.032.04.57.58.07.57.030.064.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Michelle Thomas & Spencer8.08.07.55.028.57.07.08.57.55.528.564.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2012 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/14/2012 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.59.59.59.537.015.08.59.59.59.537.089.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Andrea Rigler & Moxie8.08.58.57.532.512.58.08.08.07.531.575.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Lawrence Frederick & Flash8.08.58.08.032.54.08.08.08.58.533.070.0SQ-Open Expert
4Lawrence Frederik & Easy Rider7.07.57.07.028.59.57.58.07.56.529.568.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Jodi Frederick & Riley7.58.07.08.531.03.06.57.07.07.528.059.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson7.57.57.08.030.00.07.56.07.07.027.555.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Scot Koster & Rock-It7.07.57.07.028.56.06.06.56.55.524.555.0SQ-Open Basic
8Michelle Thomas & Tess7.07.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
9Lawrence Frederick & Lucky Boy7.07.06.56.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear6.57.06.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
11Colleen Hegyi & Haze7.07.06.05.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jodi Frederick & Bella5.06.05.56.022.522.5
13Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota5.05.05.04.519.519.5
14Jason DuBruler & Dixie4.55.04.05.018.518.5
15Colleen Hegyi & Diggory5.04.55.03.518.018.0

2012 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/14/2012 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Hannah Kopp & Dixie3.03.03.04.013.02.04.56.03.57.021.044.0
2Jan Masters & Dakota4.55.54.04.518.54.04.04.52.55.016.036.0
3Rick DuBruler & Z2.53.02.02.510.02.02.03.01.51.58.018.0

2012 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/14/2012 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jumpin Jaxson

 9.0

 8.0

 8.5

 7.0

 9.0

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jason Rigler
Jack Fahle & The Kai Bear

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Chuck Hensley
Kiera Hensley & Risky

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mike Dillon
Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 4.0

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2012 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/14/2012 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Hensley & Rico9.517.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jason Rigler & Huckleberry9.512.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace11.010.021.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Tim Eubank & Buddy9.511.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Gary Duke & Bayer10.57.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kevin Eroskey & Charlie10.53.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kevin Eroskey & Brook9.53.513.0
8Jack Fahle & Tali8.58.5
8Jodi Frederick & Venus8.58.5
10Mike Dillon & Molly7.07.0
10Chris Engle & Flight Time Kota7.07.0
12Lawrence Frederick & Flash6.56.5
12Tom Moore & Dirby6.56.5
12Bob Walkley & Brigit6.56.5
15Kat Fahle & Spice6.06.0
15Janelle Walkley & Dylan6.06.0
17Chris Engel & Bandit5.55.5
17Tracy Farmer & Story of True Grig5.55.5
17Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear5.55.5
20Mike Dillon & KT5.05.0
20Jack Fahle & Spice5.05.0
22Colleen Hegyi & Haze3.53.5
22Charles Vermillera & Blasing3.53.5
24Chris Engel & Dakota3.03.0
24Colleen Hegyi & Diggory3.03.0
24Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry3.03.0
27Gary Duke & Trinity0.00.0
27Lawrene Frederick & Zorra0.00.0
27Jason Rigler & Moxie0.00.0
27Andrea Rigler & Moxie0.00.0

2012 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/14/2012 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Farmer & Oreo Cookie0.00.00.0

2012 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/14/2012 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Rick DuBrueler & Z10.06.016.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Brad Shuput & Diva9.05.514.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Nadia Acosta & Hemus10.00.010.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Tom Moore & Dirby6.53.510.0
5Charles Vermillera & Blassing3.53.06.5
6Jan Masters & Dakota4.51.05.5
7Jesse Moranti & Tital2.52.5
8Kiera Hensley & Risky1.51.5
9Steve Mayer & Aurora1.01.0
9Cathy Nelson & Kellis1.01.0
11Brad Shuput & Tucker0.00.0

2012 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/14/2012 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kiera Hensley & Risky5.56.05.07.023.54.54.05.02.56.017.539.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Nadia Acosta & Hemus4.54.04.03.015.50.03.55.02.56.017.034.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Kiera Hensley & Rico5.05.04.05.019.06.53.03.02.03.511.529.5SQ-Youth Expert
4Nadia Acosta & Flyte5.03.53.52.014.02.04.03.02.03.512.527.0SQ-Youth Advanced